Austin Memorial Park – Sections 6-8

Sections 6 to 8

Name of CemeteryAustin Memorial Park Cemetery
CaretakersIntercare Corp
Location of Cemetery2800 Hancock Drive, Austin
Date transcribedMay 2003 to February 2004
Submitted byRobert Sage. These records may not be reproduced in any format for
profit or by any organization with out permission of Robert Sage.
Please NoteThe information was harvested from the cemetery books at AMP and from the tomb
stones in the cemetery. Where there was no info on the individual
stones or no stone at all, then the date of burial was provided. Since
the names came from cemetery records, they will not always match what
is on the stones.

 

This page is part of the Austin Genealogical Society’s Cemetery Transcription Project. This information was compiled by volunteers who either transcribed historical records or visited the cemetery to write down the names and dates. Unless noted, the volunteer is not an affiliate of the cemetery.

Section 1 Rows 1 to 142  | Section 1 Rows 143 to 272  | Section 1 Rows 273 to 437  | Section 1 Rows 438 to 569A  | Section 1 Rows 570 to 689  |  Sections 2 to 3 | Section 4 | Section 5 | Sections 6 to 8 | Section 9 | Sections 10 to 11 & Jewish

NameSectionRowGraveBirthDeathComments
“YOUNG, HAROLD CHANDOS”611212/26/191312/8/2001 
HITCHCOCK RAYMOND LLOYD61 19222003FHM
“KEMPFF, ALLAN R”698 AT HD5/18/197911/2/2002 
“BROWNING, MILDRED LUCILLE”61091/7/19405/6/2002 
“BULLARD, AVIS L”617919182002 
“KRUEGER, KAREN K”621511/19/19494/5/2003 
HINKLEY JUNE MARIE BENEFIELD62249/12/19218/12/2003 
BECKER TED W62291/3/19266/5/2003 
DONSKAYA SOPHIA6221011/14/191710/14/2003FHM
“NIELSON, ESTELLE B”6221219092002FHM
“CLAYTON, BARBARA ANN”6233 AT HD19632002FHM
“BRICKLE, ANNA LOUISE”625312/2/191412/27/20021LT USA WW2
“BARRY, WILLIAM PATRICK”6258 REINTER19562001FHM
“MARION, ADAM BLAIN”6302  BUR 11/4/2001
WEEKS CARL SHERMAN630519432003FHM
“BAIRD, MELLON”6307  BUR 3/8/2002
“AARABI, MEHRANGIZ”6329NODATES 
BAIRD MARY BETH6311219342003FHM
ENRIGHT DELORES LOVE633319292003FHM
“BALL, BILL SR.”63368/16/19263/29/2002FHM
“CISNEROS, AL A”6339 CTR2/14/19379/11/2002 
“PRICE, MARY A”635319182002FHM
“PHIPPS, GLENN A.”636129/24/192311/28/2001MAJ USAF WW2 KOREA
SUSTAITA VANESSA GONZALES641919712003FHM
“GEORGE, DANE EUGENE”642119492002FHM
MOBLEY ANDREW PICKETT660419842003FHM
“HUGHES, JAMES EVERETT”66096/24/19261/18/2002USA WW2
“MONROE, CHARLOTTE ANN”66172/14/194012/16/2002 
IBSEN DIANA KATHRYN664519372003FHM
“STIMSON, DAVID WM”66469/3/19525/29/2002 
“GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE”67077/22/195311/30/2002 
“SHAFFER, JAY EDWARD”678128/30/19192/16/2002 
“KWUN, KATHRYN YOOKYUNG”697121/7/19672/9/2003 
“BELLOMY, MARIE D”610094/24/192812/10/2002 
“GIL, EDUARDO”610363/24/19535/3/2002 
OSBORNE IAN AYERS6109219912001FHM
“WOOD, ELLIS D”61121011/17/19334/15/2002 
“SEYMOUR, ROGERS”61273  BUR 10/11/2002
MORGAN DANIEL TRYON6129109/15/19817/23/2001 
“HINCHLIFFE, RANDALL”6130119792001FHM
SHELTON MARION ELIZABETH61323  BUR 6/23/2003
TRENHOLM GERTRUDE LOUISE61325NODATES 
“WATSON, EDWARD L”61321012/14/19407/26/2002MSGT USAF VN
“LLOYD, DONALD RAYMOND”613367/24/19493/21/2003 
BERSUKER LILIYA6134810/14/193010/10/2003 
“VOGLER, DONALD CHARLES”613677/3/19453/4/2002SGT USAF
RODRIGUEZ HAROLD A61371219352003FHM
“SCOTT, JOYCE A”613919/16/19455/22/2002 
“FOSTER, LILLIE”6140119382002FHM
“WILLIAMS, ROZELLE W”6141219312002 
“LINDNER, RUBY DORIS MARIE”6141611/9/19141/19/2002FHM
“DUNN, CLARA ANN”6141111/8/192611/6/2001 
“VEIT, BONITA SCHAEFFER”6142519472003FHM
“ALLEN, LORETTA J”6158104/17/194211/15/2002 
“MECHLER, MARK VINCENT”616012/5/192512/24/20011SGT USA WW2
“SHANE, ROBERT NASH”616042/16/192211/26/2002 
“CHILD, DORIS ROEPKE”61601011/18/19242/14/2003 
ELLIOTT WILLIAM BAILEY616365/8/194212/21/2002 
“PRATT, HELEN PUCKETT”617025/9/191312/30/2001 
QUINIUS REV HENRY W617118/21/19193/1/2002 
“IVES, JOHN ROBERT”6171710/5/19578/26/2002 
“PARRY, GLORIA MARY”6172819352003FHM
“NEWMAN, CHARLES E,”617211  BUR 11/30/2002
“HERRERA, MIGUEL BERMEA”6185128/26/19199/27/2002 
“HAZBOUN, HISHAM N”6186119782001BORN BETHLEHEM
“FONTENOT, JAMES C”618711/15/19388/16/2002SP3 USA
REEDER AUDREY BLACK6190319602003FHM
“EDWARDS, RALPH FRANK”619111/25/19387/24/2002 
“COOK, FORMAN”61942  BUR 2/1/2002
HARRIS JOHNNYE F619444/14/19261/3/2003 
“RUSSELL, NANCY GAYLE”6195119552003FHM
“BOBO, HAROLD ERWIN”619854/27/19563/28/2002 
SCHMID STEPHANIE M6199219692003FHM
“MEIER, RICHARD C”620728/8/19282/9/2003 
“ABLES, KATHLEEN (KITTY)”6217919272003FHM
“BLAND, VINCENT E”6218219482003FHM
BRYAN GLORIA6240519272003FHM
“DROZE, WARREN ALLEN”6254719512001FHM
SHURTLEFF WILBURN OLIVER625672/13/19375/21/2003 
KAMMERDIENER MARGARET6264911/25/19305/30/2003MARIE WILBURN
“JESSUP, MARGUERITE”6266919172003FHM
“RILEY, MARICELA RAMOS”626713/1/19512/13/2002 
ROBERTS WILLIE V62779  BUR 6/7/2003
WALTON WILLIAM (BILL)NELSON6278124/5/19263/18/2003 
FELICE MARK STEPHEN6283919862003FHM
SCHIRMER MATTHEW W6285819602003FHM
“TAIT, ELIZABETH JANE”6285108/20/19635/29/2002 
“BARKER, MAXINE WILLIAMS”628768/2/19305/13/2002 
DENTON DR RICHARD A6288719452003FHM
“SIMON, DORIS O”6288129/8/19288/21/2002 
“STAFFORD, JAMES NELSON SR”6297112/25/19275/28/1990 
“STAFFORD, MARY ANN BISSET”6297118/7/193111/3/2001 
“WREN, MARTHA VIRGINIA”62971219272002FHM
“TURBEVILLE, JACK ROSS”62981120022002FHM
“REMUS, JOYCE L”629992/27/19304/30/2002 
DAY DONNA MARIE630110NONE10/31/2003FHM
“RAINS, SAMUEL D”63011210/13/19357/18/2002 
MCDONALD ALLIGENE6302519112001FHM
LONGENECKER KAREN6303319572003FHM
“CRITES, CHARLES R”630342/17/194311/25/2001 
“RICHARDSON, MONIKA K”6303919592003FHM
“FISHER, PAULINE D”630439/24/19375/19/2002 
“NEILL, DANIEL E”630734/6/19452/13/2003USMC VN PH
WARE COLBY ALLEN6307106/18/20036/24/2003FHM
“MARSH, MATTHEW STEPHEN”6312126/5/19778/21/2002 
DRYDEN DR SAM H (BUD)631622/4/19143/25/2002LT COL AAF WW2
BUCK SAMUEL G6316 19101984 
“ALSUP, ANDREW W”631758/11/19795/19/2002 
WILLINGHAM KEATON GALILEO63171212/17/199711/23/2001 
“WEATHERTON, NANCY JO”631988/7/19507/6/2002KYSER
“MARTIN, FREDERICK WM”6321312/30/19356/14/20021LT USA
“CANNAN, DONNA”6322219362003FHM
SCHEER LARRY GENE63281119482003FHM
“RAINE, SUE”6329219402002FHM
COPUS CLYDE6329619222003FHM
ADAMS AILENE R633018/6/19281/24/2002FHM
NILL JOHN STERRY JR6330519282002FHM
AGNOR DORSEY CATER6335319262003FHM
WILLI LYDIA MAE SCHNEIDER634151/22/19342/1/2003 
“SAINT, WILLIAM THOMAS”63518NONE5/21/2002 
FLETCHER CAROLYN CULP635211/19/19206/24/2002FHM
“PETRICCA, DOMENIC JR”635999/25/19419/9/2002USA VN
“ORNELAS, LUCIA TORRES”63611219352002FHM
“KING, TONI ELIZABETH”63631019532002FHM
ASHMOS CHRIS REED6364419832003FHM
“QUINTANA, ERICA”6364812/24/19614/11/2002 
ROBINSON MARTHA NELL6365118/16/19169/10/2003 
REESE EVA LEE6366319182003FHM
“BINGHAM, BRAD JOHN”6378610/11/19743/30/2002 
“PERKINS, CRAIG MACHEN”6378107/7/196511/12/2002FHM
WEBER FRED MARSHALL63811119352003FHM
“LALLIER, REBECCA”6382311/5/19524/29/2003FHM
“PARKER, WILLIE CLAY JR”6385126/23/194511/15/2002 
“SCHWARZER, WILLIAM III”639318/14/19552/15/1998 
“SCHWARZER, WILLIAM”639326/22/19302/12/1999 
“O’SICKEY, DANIEL”63931119652002FHM
WOODMAN JOHN M6394219352003FHM
“RAGLAND, GLENN ROGERS”6414619272003FHM
“WATKINS, DR. PRUETT”6416919132002FHM
SERVANTEZ SHIRLEY ANN642434/19/19397/7/2003 
MICK PATSY S6425119332003FHM
DAVIS KATHRYN6425419532003FHM
BALLARD HUGH C643548/28/19316/29/2002 
“VAN HOUTEN, GEORGE D”6436123/27/19249/26/2002 
ARMISTEAD ELDRIDGE64382  BUR 8/6/2003
HOFFMAN DEBRA ANN6444119512003FHM
SCHROEDER KENNETH WAYNE6444419522003FHM
“McGARY, JAMES”6444719362002FHM
“REISS, LOYD”6445719362002FHM
HOOPER GEORGE HAROLD6445122/22/19427/3/2003 
“DICKERSON, LEE”64466 W 1/312/5/19271/25/2003 
GRANT MARCIA OLIVIA644764/9/19321/26/2002 
SMALL WANETTA644966/25/19217/25/2003 
ROBERTS DOROTHY VIRGINIA645433/20/19447/4/2002 
“WALTERS, JOE RAYMOND”64541010/6/19477/24/2002SP5 USA VN PH
“KRUEGER, ALICE SUSAN”645515/17/19457/24/2002 
GUEVARA JUAN645553/8/19345/9/2003 
“MILLNER, JACK”645511  BUR 1/22/2002
DICKEY SHARON ANN6461319422003FHM
POWERS ALICE KATHERINE6474103/29/192710/17/2003STARK
HAMILTON JOHN H7148/15/19075/23/1965PVT USA WW2 PH
BANISTER LOTTIE G715NODATESBUR 3/12/1957
BANISTER COL NEILL H716NODATESBUR 3/1/1945
SMITH ROSA MAE7183/18/188812/30/1976 
LUNDQUIST RAYMOND71919211982USA WW2
AUSTIN MILDRED LUNDQUIST711019141976 
ROWLEY MYRTLE SUE71A19/6/191810/5/1999 
ROWLEY HOBART LAVERNE71A26/4/19185/9/1977LTCOL USA WW2 VN
MCGEE LOIS FAGLIE GILLMAN71A38/25/19126/12/1979 
HARTKOPF INFANT71A4NOSTONEREIN 2/19/1987
ORTEGA DANIEL F7226/3/19158/6/1944PFC 60 INF 9 DIV WW2
TERRY ETHEL72310/8/19063/11/1992 
TERRY RAYMOND7243/11/19022/23/1949 
HUGHES MARTHA JANE7254/29/187912/27/1965 
HUGHES JESSE JAMES7262/8/18838/11/1975 
ORTEGA DEBORA FLORES7277/4/189011/26/1974 
ORTEGA RUBEN C7288/18/18819/12/1968 
KLEIN HANS FREDRICK721019191975 
ALLEN MARTHA73119061976 
ALLEN CHARLES NORMAN7325/6/19289/21/1973CPL USAR KOREA
WILEY JAMES R736NOSTONEBUR 10/3/1945
ALLEN BARNEY FRANK7376/22/18943/17/1956PFC CO B 306 SIG BN WW1
ALLEN BARNEY D7384/16/19204/12/1945PFC USMC WW2
BEST LIZZIE OZEL73918881969 
BEST GEORGE W731018871966 
HAINES ALMA741-25/13/18809/18/1962 
STRANDTMANN ERNEST7439/3/19042/16/1980 
STRANDTMANN ZELTA LEE7443/24/19079/18/1999 
STRANDTMANN WILLIAM S745 & 619321944 
PRICE LEROY WM7411-1212/31/19083/9/1958 
SPILLER ORA M (ODDIE)7519/16/19052/20/1992 
SPILLER CALDWELL D (COLLIE)75“1,2HD”3/24/189911/28/2002 
SPILLER BLISS O75“1,2CTR”6/22/19274/16/1994 
SPILLER CALDWELL D7523/24/189911/28/1969 
DOUGLAS LUCILLE M753NONE10/3/1972 
DOUGLAS DUDLEY754NONE3/5/1949 
BELSCHNER BERTHA MAY75711/23/18932/14/1975 
BELSCHNER WILLIAM H7581/28/18956/5/1967 
WADE IVEY EDGAR75919171985 
WADE ROBERT B751018981956 
FRITZ HANNA JOSEPH75119/18757/1964 
FRITZ CARL S75121/18747/1944 
SIMNACHER THOMAS75A12/21/18748/27/1961 
SIMNACHER MARY AGNES75A28/23/18748/15/1964 
SIMNACHER THEODORE T75A310/6/191312/12/1952TEC5 763 ORD MAINT CO WW2
SCOTT JOHN PHILLIP76112/18/19684/10/1996 
LEWIS RUSSELL76219081996FHM
RYAN THOMAS J7635/6/19374/4/1996USA
HELGE ANNIE C764-512/29/188612/8/1967 
HELGE AUGUST W (WILL)765-65/6/18844/14/1963 
PETTUS LL E761010/3/19211/4/1998SEAL USCG WW2
PHAM DAI761119281998 
JUDD MABEL W771-29/12/18965/28/1942 
JUDD MARCUS KING772-312/23/189210/9/1958 
MOORE WELLER MCCOY7748/9/19191/26/1949 
VEVERA VIOLA PAT775NOSTONEBUR 1/25/1959
VEVERA GEORGE776NOSTONEBUR 4/7/1980
RAGSDALE MAXINE L771019331949 
PATTERSON MARTHA7711NOSTONEBUR 5/24/1944
PATTERSON FRANK E7712NOSTONEBUR 12/3/1944
STRAYHORN NANNY C7838/25/18663/29/1947 
STRAYHORN GERALD7848/30/19279/14/1993 
HARLOW EARNEST OTHELLO7857/22/19199/7/1982SSGT 1 CAV DIV WW2
FORD CLARENCE EDWARD786NONE4/2/1974 
STRAYHORN GEORGE H78912/25/190112/1/1985 
STRAYHORN LILA M78103/25/19036/16/1991 
RICH WINNIE MAE78112/10/192210/11/1993 
RICH ROGER MARK78129/10/191911/8/1992 
LUDMAN MARGARET L78A11/10/19039/20/1984 
LUDMAN RALPH T78A26/10/190211/24/1978 
PATZELT MARY ETHEL78A310/12/191312/31/1984 
TALLEY LELA78B2NOSTONEBUR 1/31/1985
WADE MARY GRACE WARD79119271947 
WILLIAMS LOLA79310/11/19055/10/1995 
WILLIAMS TOM7944/11/18958/13/1978 
NALLEY BERTHA RAYE79512/11/19123/1/1980 
DEFOE MARGARET JEAN7977/9/19251/1/1978 
DeFOE CHARLES T7982/23/192612/15/1999CPL USMC WW2
WILLIAMS CHARLES E79103/4/193710/11/1980USN
REYNOLDS AUDRY ALTON7103NOSTONEBUR 10/27/1957
SCOVELL MILLARD G71049/22/18789/13/1957 
ALLEY ARCHIE D JR7105-63/2/19241/21/19451LT AAF
KREZDORN INFANT7107NO STONE BUR 9/18/1944
KREZDORN RUTH7108NO STONE BUR 8/9/1948
BONNER QUINTON ODELL7109NO STONE BUR 11/7/1948
PATTON ALPHA J710107/11/190010/6/1946 
ALLEY HILDA ROSE71011NO STONE BUR 10/29/1976
ALLEY ARCHIE DIXEN710124/5/18938/1/1962CPT INF WW1
MCKINLEY MAUDE PEARL71132/18/191712/30/1983 
MCKINLEY ROBERT JOSEPH711511/23/19123/5/1992 
MILLER CHARLES71161/26/18758/18/1956 
TRAWEEK RAY C JR71178/13/19192/13/1955SSGT 364 REP CO WW2
TRAWEEK RAY C711811/5/18869/23/1944 
MCKINLEY EMMA S7119-102/14/188711/21/1945 
MCKINLEY ROBERT M71110 1111/29/187811/8/1949 
VANDERVORT WM N711124/15/19103/20/1954PFC 810 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
SHUTTLESWORTH BONNIE MAE71211/24/19038/22/1985 
SHUTTLESWORTH PRENTISS L712210/3/19019/17/1968 
BASSETT PANSY LEE GREER712318911983 
BASSETT JAMES WASHINGTON712418881964 
MURRAY HATTIE ISABEL71272/9/18833/15/1944 
MURRAY JAMES A71282/16/18807/28/1947 
BRAMBERG ANNA ROSALIE712918731963 
BRAMBERG AUGUST7121018681945 
KUNZ ALMA VOLLETTE712119/7/19098/29/1961 
VOLLETTE FRED ALFRED712128/20/19064/20/1944 
TURNBULL RUBY M71331/31/18937/1/1987 
PESCHKA LENELL RUBY713411/20/19154/14/1962 
STEGALL JOSEPH L71376/25/189810/9/1983 
STEGALL DOROTHY D71387/21/19042/6/1991 
DEISON SUSIE J713912/1/18736/26/1971 
DEISON AMBROSE LEWIS713105/6/18703/23/1942 
BERKMAN SUSAN K713118/15/19061/14/1972 
BERKMAN ALFRED BERTIL7131212/11/19066/12/1974 
MARION BERT F7141NO STONE BUR 8/15/1966
MCWILLIAMS ANNIE ELIZ7143NODATESBUR 7/20/1966
MCWILLIAMS JESSIE A71447/16/18685/9/1948 
GILLUN ALTA DAWN STEGALL71456/26/189511/28/1942 
MARION BEULAH BINGHAM714718881965 
BINGHAM JOHN RANDOLPH714818911944 
WISE MAUDE CAMERON714918721963 
CAMERON HUGH FOSTER7141018701945 
STEGALL LULA FRANCES7141111/27/18761/6/1956 
STEGALL JOSEPH LEE714123/8/187112/7/1955 
MERRITT BENJAMIN DEAN71533/31/18997/7/1989 
MERRITT LUCY TAXIS SHOE71548/7/1906NONEBUR 4/16/2003
LATTION EUGENE71569/25/18694/19/1948 
SHOE WILLIAM BONGATE71599/7/18768/7/1943 
SHOE MARY E DUNNING715108/31/187812/5/1969 
LATTION THELMA BURKS71511NONE2/6/1989 
LATTION CLOVIS ALVIN71512NONE2/12/1975 
STRAWN CLAUDIA MAY71627/17/189310/17/1991 
HUDSON JANE D716312/18652/1959 
HUDSON EDWARD A716412/185710/1946 
BERRON REFUGIO P71652/18/18874/16/1983 
HUDSON WILBUR C71682/16/19355/1/1945 
HUDSON LUCILE71691/13/19012/5/1999 
HUDSON CECIL CHARLES716104/5/19029/4/1982 
NAVEN LOLA B MOORE STEWART7161110/19/19022/26/1981 
KEATING NANNIE MAE717118891960 
KEATING CHAS M717218761940 
FATH MINNIE CREEKMORE WEST717412/25/18876/15/1962 
TYSON BILLY A71765/18/19163/20/1998 
KEATING CHARLES STANDIFER717819141942 
STEWART DAVE ERNEST717102/9/18834/6/1961 
TYSON JENNIE7181&29/11/18753/31/1943 
WHITEHEAD HENRY CLAY7183NO STONE BUR 8/18/1977
WHITEHEAD KENNETH7184NO STONE BUR 2/6/1971
KERWIN MABEL B718518901965FHM
KERWIN LEE DANIEL71863/6/189011/8/1945 
WHITEHEAD GEORGIA7189NO STONE BUR 12/23/1967
WHITEHEAD GUS T71810NO STONE BUR 2/4/1949
WILSON ETHEL B7181110/8/19072/2/1988 
WHITE LEONARD WAYNE7181211/23/19276/10/1956CPL AAF WW2
MOORE FLOYD NAPOLIAN719218991943MD
SANDERS THOMAS G71935/11/186112/5/1948 
NEILL RUTH NICHOLS L71943/14/189311/21/1970 
NEILL THOMAS MONROE71953/23/18936/27/1943CPL 315 SIG BN 90 DIV
LUNDGREN TWINS CAROL LINDA7196W1/2NONE2/22/1955 
HOLTON ELIZABETH ANN71971/10/19114/25/1977 
HOLTON JOSEPH RAYMOND71981/10/19115/1/1982 
DAVIS DEWEY DALE JR719910/30/195610/31/1956 
NEILL SARA JANE7191019301966 
NEILL HARRY JOE7191119241978 
DAVIS EUGENE BEATTY JR72015/16/19278/8/1943 
DAVIS DOROTHY LEE TURNER72027/11/190912/24/1988 
DAVIS EUGENE BEATTY72031/1/190811/12/1988 
GREEN ROBT EDW SR72063/7/19278/6/1962COX USNR WW2
DAVIS NANCY ELIZABETH72073/7/18669/28/1952 
DILLEY SARAH ELLEN72089/15/18976/22/1984 
TURNER IDA V ENNIS720910/28/18886/25/1964 
TURNER ARCHIBAL BASS720103/15/18847/23/1955 
GREEN RUBY EDNA7201110/25/19054/23/1994 
GREEN CLARENCE EDWARD720123/2/19021/5/1993 
MILLER THADIOUS EDGAR721118701964 
MILLER MARY A721218611953 
MEEKS MARTHA F721318871960 
MEEKS JOHN M721418871964 
PILGRIM GEORGE CHANDOS SR.721611/10/19161/4/1987 
ALBRIGHT LELA M721718771968 
ALBRIGHT OSCAR L721818701942 
MEEKS DOLLY721918611950 
PILGRIM PRISCILLA MARENE721118/28/19446/27/1947 
PAINE BERTA D7221NO STONE BUR 1/15/1971
SMITH MYRTLE H722518831968 
SMITH BERNARD E722618761946 
DEPRIEST ZADA L722718631957 
DEPRIEST JOHN HOUSTON722819001944 
ROUNTREE MILDRED D72298/15/19135/9/1952 
HARTUNG MAZIE E723110/16/19073/23/1990 
HARTUNG LOUIS A72324/7/18978/26/1952 
THOMASON KATHRYN E723419091978 
THOMASON L.D. (AL)723519031980 
STELFOX JAMES HENRY723712/10/19111/20/1/75 
SMITH BILLY GENE72426/11/19281/31/1995 
PROCTOR MARTHA OVERSTREET72438/17/18993/17/1974 
PROCTOR HUGH COLEMAN72446/26/19001/28/1981 
SMITH ANNIE B724711/3/18955/15/1986 
SMITH RUSSELL JAMES72482/7/18933/31/1943 
GUAJARDO ERNEST B724101/5/19074/9/1979 
ROBBINS DOROTHY7251NO STONE BUR 1/31/1989
GOFF ANDREW725219191945 
FISHER-MUSTO SANDRA72537/3/195512/8/1997 
“MADDOX, BEVERLY ANN”7254 E 1/25/21/19433/12/2003 
GOFF JENNY JO7254W1/23/18/19525/18/1952 
TAYLOR SAMUEL W III7256NO STONE BUR 1/29/1945
GOFF RELIA HOPE72597/10/1900NONEBUR 2/26/1990
GOFF ROBERT A725102/25/18869/24/1953 
HOUSER HALLIE A72611/28/18891/19/1988 
HOUSER HENRY E72628/19/18815/4/1961 
LASAINE CARL72641/10/18981/20/1957SSGT USMC WW1 & 2
HINKE ETHEL MAE72653/31/19037/21/1957 
ALRED ALICE P72678/2/19655/1/1952 
ALLRED SAM M SR72685/10/186412/23/1943 
ALLRED CHARLES NORRIS72692/23/190511/6/1973MM1 USN WW2
THOMAS ANNIE BELL72610NO STONE BUR 1/31/1957
HINKE SOPHIE7261118781961 
HINKLE OTTO7261218751949 
LLOYD JOHNNY RUSSELL72717/15/19417/24/1942 
JAKLE RICHARD JOHN JR727419231927(SONNY)
GROOS MAUDE ASPELMIER727519001942 
LLOYD LINNIE FAYE72779/1/19178/11/1993 
LLOYD WM CLAYTON72788/29/19044/14/1964 
GROOS IRENE B7271118931962 
GROOS LOUIS7271218871967 
SHOUDY EMMA MAE7281NO STONE BUR 2/13/1943
SHOUDY LORENA7282NO STONE BUR 2/26/1943
FAGG NORA A728318961985 
FAGG RUSSELL R728418931956 
LLOYD JOHNNIE VERNA LLOYD728512/2/190511/4/1988 
HUNT ALMA B72873/18/19008/20/1975 
SHOUDY KENNETH D JR7288NO STONE BUR 1/21/1945
PARKER NORA V728911/9/18879/23/1949 
PARKER EDGAR HOMER728103/5/188812/24/1960 
LLOYD KATHERINE V7281110/29/18836/12/1968 
LLOYD JOHN H728121/21/187712/24/1953 
HILL BILLY B72925/10/19229/12/2000 
*HILL TOMMIE ELIZABETH729 4/26/19262/6/2008Submitted by Debbie Sherwood
HILL INFANT7297E1/2NO STONE BUR 4/16/1952
HILL INF BILLY MICHAEL7297W1/23/3/19513/4/1951 
HILL CLARA BOOTHE72983/5/18907/11/1941 
HILL FRANK E72999/14/18828/11/1958 
ELLIOTT RUBY S7301-218911968 
ELLIOTT WILLIAM7302-318841947 
STEPHENS VIOLETTA J730418611945 
HAIR CHARLES MILTON730618871943 
LEUNIG ETHEL S730718961959 
SANDBERG JOSEPHINE7307-818661941 
SANDBERG VICTOR H7308-918631915 
SAUNDERS AILENE I73010-1118781941 
SAUNDERS JOHNNIE SAM73011-12NO STONE BUR 5/15/1948
BAKER DOROTHY7311NO STONE BUR 10/8/1991
ALEXANDER WOODROW W731411/10/19147/14/1995 
ALEXANDER MARY D731710/18/189210/5/1942 
BAKER MICHAEL REED JR73181/6/19461/21/1946 
“ALEXANDER, NANCY JACKSON”7319 CTR5/27/19204/21/2000 
ALEXANDER JOE KELTON731101/12/191110/10/1973 
RICHARDSON EMMA CRADDOCK7311118901971 
RICHARDSON JAMES ELVIS7311218821944 
WARD TOM K.73229/30/19133/8/2001 
LEWIS LINDSEY L73246/24/19094/1/1987 
PEARSON ELLA A73257/21/18893/18/1976 
PEARSON GEORGE ROGERS73266/3/18713/3/1948 
WARD IRENE G732818861966 
WARD LEON H732918841945 
BOLM INFANT7329-BNO STONE BUR 9/30/1948
LEWIS JUDITH FAYE7321011/15/19433/22/1944 
GAMBLIN HANNA LAWSON732129/10/18615/9/1946 
ADAIR ELSIE VEE WOOD733219112002 
ADAIR STERLING WOOD733319131959 
GRIFFIN MYRTLE MYRA73349/9/19016/17/1989 
HOHERTZ SUDAH GLENN73352/15/19031/17/1972 
BOATNER OLGA V73366/28/19073/22/1998 
BOATNER WILLIAM ROWDY73375/10/19051/8/1978 
WOOD RHONDA Z733819081995 
WOOD JOHN SPENCE733918841961 
GLENN LLOYD M733124/4/19095/1/1945SSGT 184 INF WW2
GLENN HATTIE CORA733137/6/18818/13/1959 
GLENN CHARLES P7331411/23/187910/27/1976 
HICKS DOROTHY GARNETT FROST7331519231994 
FROST WILLIAM BRYAN7331619151961 
OFFUTT EMMA C734118631944 
MITCHELL INFANT7343NO STONE BUR 7/22/1947
MACDONALD ALEXANDER W73467/7/19057/21/1971 
OFFUTT DOUGLAS W734812/1/19133/31/1987SK2 USN WW2
PURCELL CHARLOTTE MAXINE73499/11/192610/29/1993MEWIS
MEWIS BEN F SR734104/30/19007/25/1979 
MACDONALD VIOLA C734119/26/18861/28/1973 
MACDONALD ALEXANDER R734129/21/18781/1/1944 
GARNER DANIEL DAVID735112/22/19641/25/1982 
WHITED MARY A73522/7/18839/30/1960 
WHITED ROBERT BATES73534/6/187010/21/1955 
SCHWARTZ WILLIAM BLAND73548/14/18983/19/1947 
DYE LUCILLE D735519031980 
DYE JAMES E735618921970 
GARNER MATTIE ELIZABETH7357-89/20/19122/4/1941WHITED
GARNER DAVID G73591941NONEFHM
MCGEE WILLIAM H73510NO STONE BUR 7/4/1948
PEARSON (PINKIE) L735111/3/186811/13/1948 
PEARSON H M735126/18/18579/28/1943 
PEARSON JOE BILL73631/3/19298/13/1945 
GLENN ANNA BELLE GLENN736511/30/1929NONE 
MCBRINE ZOE COOK736718851951 
MCBRINE W R736818861942 
PEARSON OPHELIA736918981963 
PEARSON JESSIE LEE7361018981966 
GRIFFIN KITTIE LEE7361118981957 
GRIFFIN WILLIE P7361211/20/18968/25/1967PFC USMC WW1
SANSOM CHERYL LEE7371W1/2NO STONE BUR 5/18/1952
MCLEOD JAMES737212/31/18876/7/1973 
SHIELDS HERMAN D73738/10/189310/13/1971 
BREED ANNIE T737412/8/18803/8/1969 
BREED OLIN73757/31/18834/23/1962 
WALKER CARL GEORGE73765/22/18932/19/1957CPL CO B 141 INF WW1 PH
SANSON FLONNIE N73774/12/19117/3/1991 
SANSOM VELMA L BREED73785/31/19094/5/1941 
SANSOM ROY S737911/11/1/044/3/1997 
SANSOM BLANCHE BREED7371012/9/19101/28/2000 
SANSOM TENNIE R7371118811968 
SANSOM ROBERT R7371218791944 
WALKER MACK CROW73811/6/19005/8/1957PFC USA WW1
CULPEPPER SAMMY7384NO STONE BUR 10/19/1948
LAWRENCE JOHN FORNEY73857/9/19315/21/1996SGT USA KOREA
KILLEN WILLIAM JESSE738718871944 
SAMSON IMOGENE K738812/26/19111/10/1996 
SANSOM ROBERT LEE73891/20/19035/13/1983 
SANSOM DAVID R7389NO STONE BUR 7/31/1958
KENSING MAX73810NO STONE BUR 10/11/1948
LAWRENCE VELMA L7381119001990FHM
LAWRENCE OTIS PAUL7381219271942 
JONES ORA LEE73913/27/19199/30/1991 
JONES H COLBY739211/26/191712/8/1990S1 USN WW2
WAGNER MARY JULIAN HELGE73957/3/191912/8/1941 
WAGNER WALTER MARTIN739612/28/19133/18/1986 
CAPEHART THOMAS JONATHAN73978/26/18968/6/1944PVT 98 BALLOON CO AIR SERV
CAPEHART NORMA MARIE BRAU739811/10/18921/3/1979 
RUSH MILDRED E739910/23/19082/11/1954RN
TAYLOR VERA RUSH739107/28/19352/2/1999 
MENN MINNIE C PRINZ7391118811955 
MENN ALBERT FERDINAND7391218761956 
JENKINS WILLIE740110/9/18793/20/1959 
JENKINS WM HENRY74022/28/18746/19/1943 
COLE WAYLAND7403NO STONE BUR 9/29/1967
FRESHNOCK WILLIAM740611/25/19232/19/1958MSGT 3494 SQ WW2 KOREA
COLE LULA F740910/5/18951/24/1949 
COLE JAMES OSCAR740105/30/18899/21/1970 
CURRY IRENE TONGE RANEY740116/29/19034/3/1963 
RANEY JOHN O7401218921948 
YATES LARRY JOE741112/11/19575/30/1960 
IVES EARL CRAYTON74152/26/189512/22/1972 
IVES WALTER C7416NONE12/19/19432LT AIR CORPS
PIERCE ARTHUR VAUGHN741812/10/188012/6/1963 
PIERCE MAUDIE L741911/1/189110/15/1979 
SHIPLEY CHARLES JR74112NO STONE BUR 12/26/1955
HIGHT MARY GERTRUDE741A14/16/18873/13/1974 
HIGHT WM M741A210/5/18799/25/1962 
STANFIELD ANNIE L741A311/21/19202/12/1963 
HARTGROVE ONIE MARIE ROAN741A73/6/191210/20/1988 
HARTGROVE THEODORE R (RED)741A81/8/190710/3/1968 
YARBROUGH LURA M74218/13/189312/9/1964 
YARBROUGH CALVIN B74221/17/189211/9/1993 
PITTS THELMA L742310/22/18995/29/1966 
PITTS LOGAN C74241/4/189710/1/1945 
WILLIAMS J BENNIE74268/29/19145/17/1996 
KNIGHT DR H C74282/21/18762/2/1953 
CADE PEARL SUSAN74293/29/18795/15/1944 
BESLIN ALICE LAURINE7421019051970 
SNODGRASS MILDRED EFFIE7421112/14/19058/5/1948 
MCLEISH ERA CADE742A111/1/19135/15/1997 
CUNNINGHAM SHONDA G742A4NO STONE BUR 6/26/1969
CADE A C742A89/17/19062/20/1964 
CURRY MARY CHOTE743118621945 
ADAMCIK EDNA EARLE7432NONE8/21/1979 
ADAMCIK GEORGE JOSEPH7433NONE9/17/1972 
MALONE THOMAS W SR743419231986USA WW2
LEWIS FRANCES743510/5/189610/14/1977 
LEWIS FRED WILLIAM743611/1/18955/15/1976 
CURRY DAVID C743718981979 
CURRY ADA R743819001993 
MENN ALFRED EMIL743109/7/19032/18/1969 
LUDWIG FLORENCE F7431118791942 
LUDWIG EDDIE74312NO STONE BUR 2/20/1949
RAMEY SOPHIE MENN74432/14/190612/23/1955 
ROSS ADDIE LEE74454/5/19009/10/1941 
ROSS DONLEY SR74468/10/18924/11/1962PVT CO L 21 ENGRS WW1
BRUDER CHARLES ERNEST74481/20/18974/13/1946 
SMITH RUBY MENN744919131968 
SMITH VERNON7449CTR  BUR UNK
MCWILLIAMS LOLA M74513/5/19027/24/1962 
MCWILLIAMS ROY C74521/20/19026/13/1941 
VARELA PEDRO74542/22/19/0012/7/1979 
SANTOS JOHN ADAM74558/23/189112/13/1941 
BARKSDALE ELIZA W7456NO STONE BUR 11/11/1953
RUTHERFORD JOSEPHINE S745712/28/18806/23/1941 
BAYLOR PAULINE R745811/17/19045/6/1986 
BAYLOR TOGIE74595/31/19056/16/1990 
MAXWELL EDWARD D7451219051941 
BEATTY VIVIAN BALES746119071987 
BEATTY ROY GLEN7461&2 CTRNO STONE BUR 2/5/2000
BEATTY ROY ARTHUR74625/8/19086/8/1946 
WEBB MITZIE JEAN7463NONE3/1948 
BEATTY CORA E746718841976 
BEATTY WALTER GRAHAM746818821943 
PACE THURMAN J746107/24/19116/22/1985 
ST JOHN MARTHA H746117/15/18811/19/1946 
ST JOHN JOSEPH B746123/10/18811/27/1943 
WUNNEBURGER GLADYS LOUISE747219071977 
WUNNEBERGER REV LOUIS747319081977 
MENN OTTO74743/4/19082/2/1949 
MASTERSON FRANCES THORPE747512/2/189511/10/1980 
WUNNEBERGER CHARLES BUFORD747819271941 
PROCTOR FRANK LESLIE747101/2/195110/29/1952 
THORPE MRS ANNA7471118581944 
THORPE HENRY H7471218441902 
VANCE ANNIE L748111/2/191311/20/1986 
VANCE JOHN DEAN748211/11/19034/6/1995 
GIESEN MARGARET C748319131981 
GIESEN CASPER THEO748419041954 
MARCUM LENA B748510/16/19174/2/2002 
“MARCUM, LESTER”748611/7/19177/2/2000 
VANCE MARY VIOLET74879/27/188112/13/1972 
VANCE ALEXANDER MILTON74887/15/18717/12/1943 
CAMPBELL MINNIE N748918861982 
CAMPBELL FINIS OSCOE7481018841952 
RIDER LECTA H748114/2/19051/18/1944 
NEIL ARTHUR ERNEST74918/30/18781/20/1943 
NEIL MUNSEY ELLA OWENS749210/24/18771/10/1955 
GIBBS AUDREY LOUISE749412/16/19224/20/1977 
STEWART BLANCHE74953/19/19079/6/1998 
STEWART JACK74965/16/190111/20/1951 
NEIL NANCY ALICE BUCKNER749712/1/18593/31/1940 
GILBERT ANNIE M749818811967 
GILBERT JAMES WILLIAM749918741949 
HOGAN DUDLEY H749106/5/191012/9/1965 
DAVIS MARTHA VIOLA7491118841964 
DAVIS WILLIAM J7491218691944 
RHOADES LARRY CHARLES75023/9/19398/21/1975 
HOLMES CHARLES A7503NO STONE BUR 4/19/1977
MCKENNA ETHEL DORA75048/16/18778/20/1977 
MCKENNA CAROLYN LOUISE7505NO STONE BUR 4/30/1966
MCKENNA FREDRICK J SR75058/14/18808/22/1958 
HAUSMANN CLYDE TRAVIS75089/25/19268/27/1982MOMM3 USN WW2
CHARLIER GEORGE JOSEPH SR750912/27/189410/23/1975SFC AIR SERV WW1
MCINTYRE STANLEY CARL75010W1/21/14/19578/14/1957 
MCINTYRE JOYCE MARIE7501119262003FHM
CRAWFORD MARY E CUMMINS751112/24/193712/9/1995 
CRAWFORD ERIC D751211/23/196612/23/2000 
HOUSER LEONARD A75146/3/19121/21/1974 
DOW REV NORMAN D JR75166/29/19269/14/1985 
CUMMINS ELNORA M75178/8/191410/22/1970 
CUMMINS LOUIS75182/21/19054/9/1944 
MCWILLIAMS MARGUERITE WRIGHT75191/9/18792/25/1948 
MCWILLIAMS WM FRANK751106/2/187810/2/1967 
DOW NORMA CHRISTINE7511112/25/189912/18/1976SLAWSON
DOW NORMAN D75112NONE3/3/1944PFC 35 ENGRS
COX JAKE C SR751A39/13/19164/6/1988CPL USA WW2
MCGIRK JAMES ARTHUR751A618851965 
SMITH JESSIE FRANCIS OSBORN751A1110/23/18634/26/1945 
MCGIRK ORIE LELA751A1018901981 
FREDRICKSON PEGGY JEAN752110/2/19349/9/1978 
FREDRICKSON ALTON ERVIN752212/14/192810/27/1975 
COX WILLIE A752318901972 
COX ELPHRA VIRGIL752418901977 
DAVIS HARVEY LOUIS75262/15/19152/27/1974 
THOMPSON JODIE T JR75284/1/19214/3/1997 
FREDERICKSON ERIN INEZ752919021973 
FREDRICKSON WILLIAM ALDRICK752104/29/18935/26/1974PVT USA
DAVIS RONALD L7521219411945 
THOMPSON DORA GROOM75311/19/190112/4/1983 
THOMPSON JODIE THURMAN75328/21/189312/16/1982 
TINDELL WILLIAM L75333/28/189210/30/1952SGT 127 FLD ART 34 DIV W1
HAMM ZANIE BESSIE753510/11/18761/26/1965 
HAMM JOHN W75362/22/18763/27/1945 
YANCEY ALDA E75379/29/19019/1/1988 
YANCEY MARCUS L SR75382/15/18945/14/1961 
PRUITT VIOLA753918751948 
MATHISON FLORENCE HAMM753118/10/191612/16/1990 
MATHISON BURTON75312 CTR7/4/1920NONEBUR 4/20/2002
JALINEK THOMAS ANTON7541NO STONE BUR 5/28/1941
WILKERSON MINNIE G75425/4/18958/17/1941 
ALLEN WILLIAM THOMAS SR754411/18/18728/19/1941 
MARTIN ALICE754518751962 
MARTIN JERRY WALKER754618641944 
PRUITT JOHN G754718631941 
CRITTENDEN HENRY P7548NO STONE BUR 10/28/1941
LITTLETON ELLEN IRENE754918861970 
LITTLETON ALEXANDER C7541018861942 
WISEMAN ADAM W75411NO STONE BUR 8/4/1941
LUNDIN JOHN REV75412NO STONE BUR 7/21/1941
GATOURA JAMES G75513/21/19131/18/1971SGT 97 MAL DET WW2
GATOURA NICHOLAS G75523/10/19091/4/1998 
GATOURA ALEXANDER G75538/8/191612/17/1946 
JOHNSON JET O755418881965 
JOHNSON T T755518851944 
REYES REFUGIA75567/2/18909/20/1961 
GATOURA CONSTANCE V75578/1/18783/22/1956 
PHOTO GEORGE JOHN75586/21/192812/8/1945 
GATOURA GEORGE N75598/15/18736/10/1940 
JOHNSON MRS F S ODELL755106/28/190510/29/1986 
JOHNSON BOBBY JOE75511W1/2NONE8/24/1956 
REYES LUPE M755128/21/19286/14/1956 
SCHUMANN ELLA F756118931977 
SCHUMANN WM AUGUST756218871969 
DYESS JAMES W SR75688/25/191211/7/1987 
DYESS JAMES W JR75691/14/194310/25/1944 
PHOTO AMANDA GATOURA7561110/26/18994/14/1977 
PHOTO JOHN NICK7561211/1/188712/11/1945 
MEWIS LILLIE MAE757119001941 
MEWIS MINNIE S75749/19/18771/13/1965 
MEWIS ADOLPH W757512/8/18726/22/1965 
GORDON JENNIFER GWEN75764/18/19598/12/1982 
HULL PATRICIA ANN757712/28/19271/31/1942 
HULL KATHERINE MEWIS757811/13/19082/17/2000 
HULL ROBERT LEE75799/5/19035/6/1988 
HULL MARY JACQUELYN757107/20/19356/16/1984 
FIELDS DAVID WALLACE758419261943 
FIELDS ELLIE MCCALL75854/7/18937/14/1981 
FIELDS CALVIN M (RAY)75861/12/18953/14/1956 
SIMPSON LILLIAN B758711/7/18997/5/1989 
SIMPSON WILLIAM E75888/8/18969/5/1980 
STANTON EMMITT M75891/3/18959/26/1960CPL CO D 141 INF 36 DIV PH
DOTSON MANDA J7581010/15/18846/1/1968 
MECOM ALICE LORENA758118/15/19099/26/1996 
MECOM ELISHA HART7581211/7/19058/25/1970 
CROOK MARY ELLA7591-21/2/18776/5/1968 
CROOK PETER HOLLOWAY7592-38/20/18721/7/1940 
KASTNER RUBY JOY75946/6/19346/8/1974 
“STOERMER, CLARA LEE”759719022003FHM
PANNELL CARL EDWARD759109/11/193410/29/1975 
ERICSON MARY ANN75912NONE1945 
GARRETT MARY ANN MITCHELL76036/18/187412/22/1960 
GARRETT JOSEPH O76047/25/187312/18/1946 
RICH STELLA STEWART760510/15/190711/13/1943 
GRIFFITH WAYNE MURRAY76079/4/19449/19/1944 
BORG MARY E760911/13/18887/15/1952 
BORG SIMON R760104/7/188512/11/1946 
LAYTON RUTH GARRETT76133/1/190012/24/1946 
RUPERT ADELENE B761518801944 
RUPERT LESTER L761618801943 
JOHNSON STEPHEN KELLY76183/2/19514/6/1971 
JOHNSON CORNELIA STITH76175/7/19181/31/2001RN
MITCHELL GLENDORA B7611118761940 
TAYLOR HENRIETTA W7611218531943 
CADE VIVIAN76217/24/1906NONEBUR 12/11/1989
POSTEN HORACE LACY76229/11/19026/4/1963 
HENDERSON JOHN C762418831963 
POSTEN DONALD L762719281945 
CLARK JACKIE WILSON762103/30/19274/2/1954PFC 349 INF REG WW2
VAUGHN EDWARD L7621119271997 
MCCOWN MARVIN M76314/14/19175/21/19431LT 324 AAF BOMB SQ WW2
MCCOWN MATT M76326/18/18789/23/1948 
MUELLER KATHRYN763419191964 
WILSON FAITHE LYNN76359/28/194610/7/1946 
PHELAN VERNON B763612/5/19066/17/1978 
SMITH OLALEA76379/22/191811/26/1976 
MCCOWN JACK EDENS763912/17/19224/13/1996 
HAAS ELVA76310NONE9/27/1968 
PHELAN HAYWOOD LEWIS76311NO STONE BUR 3/23/1949
PHELAN IVY76312NO STONE BUR 8/19/1969
GRACE JULIA FRANCIS NEILSON763A15/9/1909NONEBUR 1/12/1995
GRACE JOHN RAYMOND763A23/19/19046/1/1983 
HILL MARITA PEARL76417/4/19226/27/1994 
HILL PRENTISS JAMES76427/23/191211/23/1992 
ANDERSON NANCY LEE76436/10/19406/11/1940 
FLOODBERG EDYTHA WONSLEY76449/28/19166/27/1994 
WHITLEY JOHN EDWIN76455/5/19494/12/1978 
MARTIN DOYLE GAY HILL764710/22/19401/21/1947 
TODD LOIS ELIZ WHITLEY HILL765111/18/19226/22/1971 
BLACK EVA MAE FRISTOE765319071982 
CALLAHAN WM MATHEW765418961959 
CALLAHAN MARY ELLEN BAGNAL765519031973 
WAGNER ESTELL765719182000FHM
WAGNER ERNEST E7658NO STONE BUR 2/23/1947
MOORE CHARLES FRANK JR76599/29/192911/26/1975USAF KOREA
BAGNAL THOMAS ALEXANDER7651018751946 
BAGNAL NELLIE W UNDERHILL7651118781961 
UNDERHILL PERCY W7651218691943 
RALEY JOY LOUISE76618/30/19589/25/1981 
ACOSTA MARGARET NELL76636/28/19303/19/1953 
ACOSTA HUEY7664NO STONE BUR 11/12/1981
KELSO BESSIE S766511/30/19103/17/1985 
WILLIAMS PEARL766718891982 
WILLIAMS GEO FRANK766818891954VOLUNTEER FIREMAN PLAQUE
DAGLEY DULCIE L76691/4/19055/1/1983 
DAGLEY TOM766101/20/19051/3/1954 
KELSO MRS LORENE & INFANT7661111/5/19186/27/1946 
KELSO LUTHER JOHN766126/13/19422/24/2000USMC VN
PARKER JAMES W767219121976USA
SCHMIDT HORTON D76755/3/19136/22/1959PVT USA WW2
SCHMIDT HERMAN C767610/12/190212/11/1969 
PARKER VIOLA TOBEY767718801962 
PARKER PRINTESS JAMES767818771945 
STEWART WILLIE C767918841976 
STEWART REV GEORGE E7671018801948 
SCHMIDT MINERVA C7671118771955 
SCHMIDT ALBERT T7671218731942 
FRUGE CHARLYNE M WINN768119191971 
WINN ANNA CATHERINE768218871940 
WINN CHARLES GEORGE768318761947 
DEARING NOVA LEE7684-519041995FHM
DEARING OLIN CLYDE7685-611/18/19005/11/1941 
“WINN, ROBERT WILLIAM”7688SW1/43/8/19213/31/2001 
GREELEY ANNA CATHRYN WINN7689HD9/20/190811/30/1996 
HARRISON MAUDE AUSTIN7681018841983 
HARRISON BENJAMIN MARVIN7681118781940 
AUSTIN EARL R768128/3/189411/12/1962SGT INF OFF TN SCH WW1
KEELING REX H76917/15/192111/24/1960PFC USMC WW2
BRYANT GERTRUDE M76926/11/19156/29/1989 
BRYANT HOWARD GREEN769312/22/19014/11/1972 
DAVIS CLARA B7694-511/9/18758/29/1968 
DAVIS JOHN P7695-64/10/18768/23/1940 
POTTER ROBERT W769108/20/18985/31/1942WAGONER 132 MG BN 36 DIV
UNDERDOWN CONNIE COLLINS77015/8/195012/18/1988 
COLLINS WILLIAM HAROLD77023/4/19223/26/1996 
MOORE ROXIE G77037/17/189112/4/1981 
MOORE CHARLES F770412/24/18854/19/1948 
STRINGER THOMAS S770612/14/191611/30/1957S1 USCGR WW2
PATTERSON BIRDE STELLA E770718871984 
PATTERSON WALDER B770818741944 
CLEMENT MILDRED770918921946 
CLEMENT WM PERRY770107/11/19053/10/1946 
STRINGER JOYCE CATHERINE770111/12/19434/14/1944 
STRINGER NORMA JEAN7701211/13/19402/21/1942 
HAAN GEO WM JR77118/14/18948/10/1964MD
MURRAY INFANT7712NONE7/19/1948 
SUNDEN ELMER JULIUS77137/11/19053/10/1946 
ADAMS BESSIE MAE77154/10/19106/24/1996 
ADAMS EVERETT LEROI77168/15/19028/12/1969 
MATHEWS CLAUD A77184/17/18874/10/1945MD
ERIKSEN JOHN77194/22/19046/4/1946 
ADAMS ANNIE MAY77111NO STONE BUR 11/6/1943
ADAMS ELLIS L77112NO STONE BUR 2/3/1960
PERRYMAN INFANT7721NONE11/17/1945 
PERRYMAN FRED M JR77226/27/191111/17/1945 
WHITEHEAD CARMELEE7723NODATESBUR 6/12/1976
KRIEGEL NELDA JEAN77256/20/19416/23/1941 
MONTGOMERY MABB PERRYMAN772710/31/188911/2/1984 
PERRYMAN FRED M SR77283/6/188910/5/1944 
RAWLS ROBERT MILLER77291/25/188611/19/1948 
WENDT HAROLD F772119/11/19232/27/1984 
LONG EVA L773110/22/18915/8/1993 
LONG ANCHOR C77327/10/188710/3/1968 
LONG EDWARD W77332/185812/1944 
GRADICK LENNIE C7734-51/7/187510/24/1967 
GRADICK LOTTIE IRENE7735-619082003FHM
KERWIN IDA S773712/16/187212/27/1973 
ANDREWS GERTRUDE7737HDNO STONE BUR 7/7/1989
LONG GENEVIEVE H77383/29/191710/11/1991 
LONG DUDLEY R7738-9FTNO STONE BUR 12/12/1987
LONG JOHN EDWARD77398/21/191410/13/1991 
CURLEE OLIVE GRADICK77310-112/24/18927/17/1975 
CURLEE GROVER HILL77311 1210/3/188610/15/1943 
JOHNSON SHELTON TOLBERT77425/13/19445/16/1944 
SCHENK FRED7743NO STONE BUR 2/8/1947
STEVENS JAMES M7744-5CTRNO STONE BUR 6/16/1979
STEVENS RUBYE WEST774510/11/190412/30/1964 
STEVENS WM EARL77468/17/19061/3/1957 
JOHNSON THELMA M77479/11/192210/30/1979 
HILL ANNA VIOLA7741018821947 
HILL TERRY L774119/19/19443/29/1945 
HILL WILLIAM R7741211/17/19161/21/19451LT 97 AAF BOMB GP WW2
WATKINS JOSEPH J7752NO STONE BUR 1/9/1949
THOMPSON JOHN WARNER77537/8/188211/3/1946 
PETTY DONNA LYNNE7756W1/27/22/19572/1/1958 
HENDON LILLIE W775712/30/1891NONEBUR 12/30/1981
HENDON WILLIAM B77585/8/18883/26/1942 
GILLETTE KATHERINE77592/17/185910/29/1953“BORN ELKHART,IN”
EAST EDNA I7751118941984 
EAST ERNEST D7751218811942 
SMITH ARLYN GEORGE77621/28/19121/22/1968 
WILLIAMS INFANT7763NO STONE BUR 9/30/1945
BLACK MARY J776519041951 
DANNELLY JAMES A77666/17/18983/23/1960PVT 26 BS HQ AAF WW2
SMITH GERTIE BURROW776712/13/18916/1/1975 
SMITH GEORGE FRANKLIN776818851948 
WILLIAMS FRANCES E776911/6/19222/15/2003 
WILLIAMS CECIL F (FLOY) SR7761010/22/19079/27/1997 
DANNELLY IDA I776117/11/18764/28/1956 
DANNELLY GEORGE W776121/7/18681/31/1945 
BUCKLEY JOHN T777111/5/189211/23/1967 
VAUGHAN BEATRICE LOUISE777219021976 
VAUGHN GLANDON M77731900NONEBUR 9/19/1990
MINCE I ESCO77741/6/18997/19/1976 
MCCOY RETA RUTH777510/3/19042/16/1975 
MCCOY RONALD A777610/15/19375/8/1983USAF
EHRLICH ELIZABETH C77777/10/19187/9/1985 
LAWLER NOVIE MAY7778-93/8/18824/27/1945 
MCCOY CARRIE MYRTLE777115/18/18855/1/1955 
BUCKLEY DORIS GRANT COLEMAN777A619061996 
CONN OTILLIA MARY778118891972 
CONN JOHN THOMAS778218791942 
BENTLEY FAYTHE HOPE778318851978 
BENTLEY EDWARD SALE778418851952 
GUSTAFSON BARBARA ANN778519421944 
DENNY INFANT GIRL7785 E1/2NO STONE BUR 2/7/1974
SEITZ JOACHIN7789 E1/2NO STONE BUR 8/11/1954
SEITZ FRED7789 W1/2NO STONE BUR 8/11/1954
LOHSE WILHELM778106/3/18862/8/1954 
GUSTAFSON ELMER J R778127/18/191712/24/1981 
EVANS MYRTLE779111/4/18878/14/1965 
EVANS FULTON LAWSON779210/18/18696/17/1944 
GLASS LILLIE LAVERNE7793NO STONE BUR 6/1/1948
CLARK WILLIAM ROSS779618971945 
THOMAS ROSALIE77971894NONE 
THOMAS SAMUEL OLLIE779818901960 
GLASS DORA ELIZABETH7799NO STONE BUR 4/22/1977
GLASS GEORGE CARLTON77910NO STONE BUR 6/1/1948
SWANSON BEULAH MAE CLARK7791112/31/19052/17/1978 
SWANSON ROBERT N7791212/21/18988/22/1978 
HOWELL CHESTER EARL78011/17/19022/21/1988USA WW2
HOWELL BERT78026/29/18905/29/1945SGT USA
FRY JOHN7803NO STONE BUR 4/5/1955
RANNEY KATHARINE78051/12/188811/1/1944 
RANNEY ROY L780612/6/18813/11/1963 
YOUNG BELL HOWELL780718931981 
YOUNG THOMAS WESLEY780818841962 
BUSKE CARLTON E JR7809NO STONE BUR 8/2/1946
RANNEY LAYNE ALLEN7801110/12/19503/11/1963 
RANNEY ROGER L780122/17/19104/19/1986 
BROOKS BIRDIE E78116/9/18879/28/1983 
BROOKS ROBERT LESTER78121/2/18809/16/1944 
BROOKS BERNARD R78131/27/19085/9/1977 
BAILEY FLOYD MILTON7814NO STONE BUR 6/24/1946
GOLDSTEIN EMMA MATILDA S781518741955 
GOLDSTEIN ALBERT JOHN781618721956 
PAYNE ROSETTA CAMPBELL78196/19/18844/19/1973 
THOMAS G S78110NO STONE BUR 1/14/1949
MEDFORD EMILY C7811111/2/19018/17/1973 
MEDFORD JOHN C7811212/27/19102/2/1946 
MARTIN WILLIAM M78212/9/189012/1/1944 
MARTIN A G78227/11/19188/15/1943 
PLATT MAUDE PACE78238/28/19028/5/1991 
PLATT JOSEPH H78242/18/18943/21/1947CPL 117 SUP TN 42 DIV WW1
FOSTER ROCKNE LEE782619421943 
MORROW LIZZIE M78279/4/18977/7/1981 
TAYLOR WESLEY L78284/22/189112/7/1959CPL USA WW1
FOSTER RUTH EVRLYN782119/13/191011/30/1998 
FOSTER FRED LORENZA SR782126/16/190912/2/1980SF1 USN WW2
FOX JAMES C SR78318/19013/1970 
FOX JAMES CLYDE JR78326/192711/1945 
FOX MARY L78337/19023/1995 
PILGRIM ELLA MARY LEE783512/24/18943/12/1971 
LEE HARLAND RAY SR78368/10/188610/20/1944 
BURCH EMMA CAROLYN BROWN78396/8/191211/2/1999 
BURCH JAMES CHARLIE JR783107/15/19621/15/1990 
MCANALLY DIDDIE COWLEY783114/4/18991/11/1990 
MCANALLY LOYD JR783126/29/19251/25/1988 
BROUGHER MORRIS FRANK784112/6/19375/25/1941 
BROUGHER MABEL M78421/7/19126/18/1988 
BROUGHER MORRIS S784312/23/19074/26/1981 
SPEAR SERENUS7844NO STONE BUR 10/21/1948
BRODBECK BERTHA O78452/15/18999/2/1951 
BRODBECK EWALD E78465/5/18988/16/1976 
BROUGHER JOHN CHRISTOPHER7848E1/2NONE1/23/1990 
BROUGHER JERRY WAYNE7848W1/28/15/196510/23/1965 
BROUGHER ELIZABETH H78493/14/18715/5/1952 
BROUGHER CHARLES F7849FT19031980USMC
HACKNEY EMSEY E784105/13/188210/25/1948 
BRODBECK DORIS FAY784113/13/192911/9/1944 
HILL MRS GRACE7851NO STONE BUR 4/21/1944
CAMPBELL BOYCE NEAL78542/3/19177/23/1997 
NEAL ROY EUGENE78555/29/19485/29/1948 
JONES GARY WAYNE78567/3/19467/17/1946 
CAMPBELL CURTIS NEAL7851012/3/194510/9/1948 
JACKSON MARGARET LURA7861-212/31/18981/2/1990 
JACKSON ROBERT M7862-31/10/18961/15/1940PFC 412 TEL BN
SOWELL LILLIAN A7864-512/29/188910/9/1972 
SOWELL DAVID BRUCE7865-65/23/18834/15/1940 
JAMES ALTON EDWARD78677/16/19172/11/1987 
ENGBLOOM RUTH C78719/16/1899NONE 
ENGBLOOM RUDOLPH L78722/24/18978/19/1971 
TURNER CLIFFORD A787310/25/18671/31/1947 
DASHNER FRANK B7874NONE11/12/1946 
GULLICK MILDRED B7875NONE1944 
DASHNER JIM BOB787618811966 
BLACKMAN A J78777/19/191812/4/1948TSGT 591 SIG DEP CO WW2
ENGBLOOM RALPH L787811/26/19215/9/1944 
COX IRENE B78710-1118972000 
COX ALONZO B78711-1218841968 
HAMMOND STELLA788118911963 
LACY JOHN A788219111944 
MILLNER DONNA K78838/13/19419/29/1948 
ROSS HELEN MARIE78858/5/193012/30/1945 
LACEY MRS HATTIE J7887NO STONE BUR 8/2/1949
LACEY A J7888NO STONE BUR 5/6/1963
MILLNER JOSEPHINE M78899/26/191210/28/1997 
MILLNER WILLARD F7881011/1/19103/20/1998 
ROSS GUSSIE L788119/21/19098/20/1999 
ROSS THOMAS W7881212/19/18912/5/1968 
PETERS VERNELL EDITH789310/6/191510/27/1981 
PETERS LEWIS J78944/7/19185/21/1967SSGT 187 GLIDER INF WW2
PROFFITT MARY HELEN LEE789510/30/19206/7/1948 
PETERS EMILY ALBERTSON789918861960 
PETERS LOUIS RANDOLPH7891018811965 
“HAGERTY, HOLLYCE HINKLE”789A18/31/190811/26/1999 
HINKLE OLIN E789A24/14/190212/17/1982 
MCROBERTS BLANCHE789A710/5/190211/16/1963 
THOMPSON EDITH7901SE1/4NO STONE BUR 2/4/1988
SHEPHERD BESS T7901NW1/4NO STONE BUR 2/17/1995
THOMPSON MARY7901 W 1/26/24/18892/1/1988 
THOMPSON ALBERT A790210/6/18909/9/1971 
JONES HARVEY DALE79066/22/19154/21/1967 
ANDERSON OLEN DOUGLAS79081/22/18909/28/1945 
MCKINLEY ANNIE ELIZABETH79093/12/18954/9/19571LT HQ 7 INF DIV WW2
MCKINLEY STAFFORD WILLIAM7901010/23/189812/1/1977 
ALEXANDER AGNES MCKINLEY7901110/17/18963/2/1983 
RIEDELL TOMMIE L791119001944 
RIEDEL EDWARD F791218961983 
HERRERA REV BENJAMIN F79131/13/18835/16/1973 
RAY ROY MARTIN79149/4/19229/20/1943AV CADET AAF
RIEDEL NEVA MCMURRY791819021986 
WATSON MARY EUNICE79192/26/19057/20/1989 
WATSON THORTON BLOCKER791105/11/189910/13/1993 
ELKINS SUSIE MAE791113/27/18878/27/1963 
ELKINS JESSE CLARK791123/16/18856/3/1945 
DUNLAP MARY LOIS79227/13/19141/31/1964 
WHITE NANNIE RUTH TYSON79239/8/19091/13/1992 
CATES LEORA792519061943 
CATES BIRDIE B NORRIS79267/4/188110/1/1957 
DUNLAP OPHAL Y79272/4/18865/2/1980 
DUNLAP ARTHUR H79287/18757/1944 
WHITE DELYA V792912/6/18787/21/1929 
WHITE GILES ALEXANDER792101/29/18739/16/1948 
CATES COY W792129/12/19029/25/1962 
JAGOU HELEN H793519061999 
JAGON CHARLES CHESTER793619041973 
WILLIAMS KATHERINE HART79388/26/19325/13/1986 
HART NANNIE S FURMAN79398/12/18782/8/1963DAR
HART JAMES HILL793109/23/187812/17/1968 
BERTLING IMA794119201997FHM
MILLER CANDACE LYNN7943NONE9/28/1948 
MCLARTY INFANT79458/29/19448/30/1944 
ALLISON INFANT794E 1/2 5NONE12/5/1947 
ALLISON BEN JONES794610/28/194910/30/1949 
BERTLING CLYDE C79477/21/18805/1/1959 
BERTLING ADRAIN TAYLOR79484/23/187712/23/1945 
BYRNE GEORGE A SR794103/13/19192/9/1985SSGT USA WW2
JONES MITTIE EDGEWORTH794111/20/18945/27/1942 
KRUEGER SANDRA KAYE79517/20/194312/2/1943 
MAYEUX LIZZIE M795318961974 
MAYEUX A LUDGER795418971959 
KEATON KENNETH HUGH795619241965 
HINKLE WM JACOB795103/16/186811/1/1953 
KEETON ERNESTINE TUTEN7951118821980 
KEETON WM ROBERT7951218801942 
PETERSON HANNAH MARIE796118911972 
DRIVER JAMES OSBURN796218891942 
LEMOINE BLANCHE ALMA796318981981 
LEMOINE FOREST X796412/25/18877/8/1957CPL CO L 26 INF WW1
NUNNELEE LORA SUE7965NO STONE BUR 8/3/1966
KRENZLER DANIEL W79678/6/191411/27/1972TEC5 745 MIL POL BN WW2
DRIVER MARY KATHERINE796818971971 
BLACK COL THOMAS R7969MISSINGSTONEBUR 5/7/1982
GODWIN CLAUDE L JR796116/9/19263/1/1945PFC 24 REGT 4 DIV USMC WW2
GODWIN CLAUDE L796129/27/18878/16/1945CPL 142 INF 36 DIV
SALDIVAR GRACE S797112/18/186710/3/1945 
SALDIVAR IRENE797210/22/18884/10/1951 
WADE MATTIE FOSTER797518871970 
MARX BILLIE EDWARD797619061958 
SALDIVAR ANITA79787/26/189510/29/1971 
GREEN LENA M79798/13/190011/28/1991 
GREEN THOMAS PROCTOR7971010/4/19024/22/1946 
MCCRIGHT MARY NADEEN7971119011970 
MCCRIGHT BARNEY LLOYD7971219001944 
BENAVIDES MANUEL7981NO STONE BUR 6/7/1976
QUINTANILLA SAM JR79823/31/19458/2/1945 
STANFIELD OPHELIA79832/7/190612/24/1998 
STANFIELD VERNON FLOYD79849/16/18991/15/1963 
MORGAN WILLIE MAE798519081990 
MORGAN JESSE JAMES SR798618961956 
POLK FLORINE CRUSE79895/15/19111/11/1963 
POLK FRANK T7981012/29/190910/22/1988 
SINGLETON JESSIE LEE7981211/29/19007/20/1944 
THIELE DENA C79911/6/18896/27/1965 
THIELE OTTO FRANK79924/16/18797/19/1945 
OLVERO MARGARET RUTH7995NO STONE BUR 1/31/1962
OLVERA JOE R79964/28/19234/20/1942CPL 38 PURSUIT SQ AAF
NUNNELEE CLARA MAE79971/18935/1945 
LUNDQUIST CHARLES L79984/5/19273/24/1953CPL USA KOREA
OLVERA MATIANA R7991018831955 
OLVERA FRANCISCO G7991118851963 
OLVERA JESUS R (JIMMY)799125/11/19074/20/1983 
RANDOLPH VICTOR H7100510/14/19152/21/1981 
COLTHARP TOLLULAH JANE7100719391940 
COLTHARP MARY TALLULAH710085/17/19042/18/1963MCGUIRE
RANDOLPH ROBERT V710011NONE4/6/1945 
STEWART THELMA PEEL710121/16/19025/24/1911 
STEWART EMMETT NOAH710136/10/190012/23/1975 
HOLTON GIDEON N710185/27/186610/29/1944 
HOLTON EDNA PEEL710193/24/188312/2/1985 
MCGUIRE MARTHA PEARL7101112/3/18767/23/1962DICKSON
MCGUIRE JOSEPH EUBANK7101128/1/18593/11/1944 
REYNOLDS CARRIE G7102110/22/18784/2/1961 
REYNOLDS PEARL GROVER710226/24/187610/8/1946 
REYNOLDS DONALD C710239/27/19116/10/1960 
BARNES FLORENCE DR7102418891957PHD
MADING CAROLYN F7102610/16/19429/21/1968 
REYNOLDS ROBERT FRAZIER710271/7/19054/29/1962 
REYNOLDS EARL710281/6/19089/13/1945 
SALDIVAR ESTHER G7102918981958 
SALDIVAR JOE FIDENCIO71021011/16/19002/17/1978 
FLEMING OPEL A7102114/20/19153/2/1991 
FLEMING SIDNEY RUSSELL7102121/19/19104/27/1942 
GRANT BRETA DIAL710313/28/19045/24/1994 
HARDIN INF SHELLEY MARLENE71031FTNONE9/25/1945 
HARDIN LISE7103210/21/19485/5/1966 
LORTON OPEL WILLHOITE710355/3/192312/5/1990 
LORTON JANET7103612/26/195012/26/1950 
FRY FLORENCE S7103918981994 
FRY LLOYD ALFRED71031018951944 
WILLHOITE LAURA BEULAH7103112/17/187212/2/1961 
WILLHOITE WILLIE A7103123/7/187312/15/1941 
JAMROWSKI HERTA MRS71043NO STONE BUR 9/6/1979
JAMROWSKI HALMUT71043WENDNO STONE BUR 9/17/1981
DURAN ANITA710494/17/19157/11/1981 
MESSICK PEGGY LOU7104“10,11HD”10/12/19244/1/1999 
TURNER LUTHER C710410-11NO STONE BUR 2/27/1948
MESSICK PEGGY JEAN710411-1211/19/19437/12/1946 
REYES JOHNNY G710546/24/192110/31/1984 
WILLMAN MARILEE7105519531972 
WILLMAN INF FRANCES&OZELMA71056NONE1946 
JOHNSON CAROLYN ANN71058NONE4/21/1947 
MILLS LELA P7105912/18/189510/17/1979 
MILLS ROY Q71051010/1/18935/9/1960 
WILLMAN FRANCIS H71051112/10/19194/8/1990 
WALKER MARVEL JEAN710611/9/19226/3/2002 
HALDEN HARRIET CLEO710632/12/18903/20/1977 
HALDEN GEORGE EGBERT710649/10/189010/6/1973 
HALDEN DORIS ELAINE710658/14/19242/22/1980 
SNOW CLAUDE S (MEMORIAL)710697/7/185611/1/1923“BURIED LYFORD,TX”
SNOW MATTIE LEE7106108/29/18633/3/1953 
CASEY MINNIE SNOW7106116/28/18816/11/1955 
SNOW NELL LEE7106127/25/18874/6/1973 
LINDEBERG MARION710731/26/19089/2/1979 
FAIR ELSIE D710748/25/19102/5/1996 
CONAUGHTY UNA MAE710755/3/19115/25/1996 
CONAUGHTY WALLACE HUGH710767/20/19169/28/1976 
CARTER LYDA ELIZ71077NO STONE BUR 2/23/1972
CARTER RAYMOND A7107819141946 
“CARTER, J. L. “710792/16/191211/30/1999 
FAIR ROY A7107105/21/191412/16/1994SSGT USA WW2
FAIR MINNIE LEE BELL71071112/24/187512/17/1956 
FAIR JOE ALLEN7107124/8/18718/14/1951 
MORGAN BENJAMIN E710824/18/191210/12/1946 
KENNEMER MICHAEL D710848/16/194811/27/1948 
KENNEMER SUSAN I710852/21/187611/11/1961 
KENNEMER SAMUEL WALKER710869/29/18713/16/1950 
TOWNGATE ROY CURTIS7108811/16/192410/25/1992 
KENNEMER BILLIE MERLE7108919261990 
KENNEMER FLOYD DENZEL71081019211979USA
CHAPMAN MYRTLE O71081118931946 
BYRD SAMMY LEE7109111/20/19287/29/1953 
BYRD IRENE K7109210/15/19088/12/1993 
BYRD ROY LEE7109310/17/190010/10/1982 
WILLIAMS MARION FRANCES710943/20/19217/23/2002 
WILLIAMS CHARLES EMORY II710951/28/19516/24/1953 
KENNEMER FLOYD MASON710988/14/18956/14/1964 
DAVIS LEOTA L710910-118/11/18966/20/1987 
DAVIS BENJAMIN FRANK710911-1212/8/18884/17/1958 
THORP JOHN WESLEY711029/17/188610/25/1947 
LANDA ANNITA CEDATO711045/26/19208/10/1990 
WALDEN MINNIE OLA711053/11/18797/18/1970 
WALDEN ROBERT CLAY711069/2/18798/26/1962 
WHITLEY JENNIE L711075/12/18722/23/1946 
WHITLEY WM O711089/15/1872NONE 
CEDATO JULIA RUIZ711092/5/18986/30/1958 
CEDATO ANDRES7110102/4/18774/19/1973 
BLAKE BLANCHE WALDEN71101119051946 
BLAKE RUSSELL K7110122/9/19042/19/1981 
FRUTH WM CLAUDE7111112/5/18778/1/1943 
FRUTH MATTIE M711123/17/18873/22/1956 
DOROW JULIA MARGUERITE711133/7/19194/26/1990 
HATCH LEWIS NORSETH7111412/16/19386/22/1945 
HATCH MILDRED NORSETH711152/3/19128/29/1993 
WRIGHT MARIE711161915NONEBUR 7/16/1991
ROWELL CHESTER MORRISON SR711179/11/18996/20/1974 
ROWELL WILLIE MAE711185/1/19101/5/2000 
HATCH CARNA MARY7111113/29/19422/29/1996 
WRIGHT FRANK B7111127/7/19157/31/1957PFC 1811 SVC COM WW2
JOSEPH ALICE MRS71121NO STONE BUR4/29/1945
OZOGA MARY RUSCHAK711231/11/19145/29/1981 
ANDREWS RUTH KATHRYN71124-5NO STONE BUR 1/13/1976
ANDREWS CLARENCE71126-5NO STONE BUR 8/13/1982
SIMMONS ASA B JR7112910/19/19481/3/1949 
BROWN MINNIE A MRS711210-11NO STONE BUR 2/26/1954
ANDREWS WILLIAM D711211-12NO STONE BUR 11/4/1943
MCLEAN ESTER WHITE711313/11/189511/7/1961 
MCLEAN ROY JAMES711322/11/189712/6/1986 
MCLEAN NELL MARIE711339/5/19095/3/1991 
MAUER WANDA FAYE711341/16/193812/11/1983 
HORN CHARLES WM JR71135W1/25/27/19575/29/1957 
PARR LAWRENCE HAMILTON711368/17/191210/30/1944 
MCLEAN EMILY FRANCES W7113718721948 
MCLEAN JAMES MCDONALD7113818671945 
LANCASTER IRENE AGNES7113912/14/190511/26/19911LT USA WW2
LANCASTER MICHAEL O7113105/16/19072/8/1985TEC3 USA WW2
FANCHER EMMA THOMAS71141NO STONE BUR 9/22/1942
FANCHER HARRY F711436/11/189411/14/1941PFC MED DEPT
WHITE FRANK B7114419241940 
MCDONALD MARY FANCHER711485/10/18922/17/1986 
MCDONALD PAUL HERROD711494/30/18801/8/1946 
WHITE EVA B71141012/17/18952/24/1975 
WHITE FRANK FARLEY7114112/19/189310/2/1970 
GILBREATH VERNA WILT7114121/23/19112/22/1993 
SKIPWITH BEATRICE E7115119061943 
FRANZETTI JERRY MICHAEL71153W1/21/22/19544/2/1954 
PATERSON MARY HALL7115518621948 
PATERSON PETER7115618571945 
FRANZETTI WILLIE LOUIS7115104/14/19309/9/1988 
PATERSON JOHN HALL71151119021977 
PATERSON ELSIE LATTIN711511SE1/418941987 
PATERSON DR ELIZABETH AGNES71151219001984 
NIVERS ROSA LEE7116119221943 
NIVERS ROSA LEE (MEMORIAL)711629/21/18869/14/1926 
BRUNS ALBINA HELEN71162NO STONE BUR 9/25/1982
HENNIGER ADELENE RINN711639/30/189712/31/1975 
HENNIGER MONROE R711643/23/19012/2/1982 
PULLIAM IDA CARRIE7116618791963 
NIVER AGNES7116718861963 
NIVER FRANK L7116818871969 
NEAL MAID ALLEN J7116918731963 
NEAL EDGAR T71161018691946TEXAS RANGER
BARDENWERPER E R7116129/4/186810/13/1946 
FALLS ROBERT C711717/8/193912/11/2000CPT USAF VN
FALLS LEE NANCE711723/30/19464/5/1946 
KIRK SUSIE MURIEL71173NONE8/1/1946 
WALLACE MATTIE B711751/29/19156/17/1982 
JOHNSON BRIAN71175-6HDNO STONE BUR 8/25/2003
WALLACE HARDEN711766/5/191012/25/1996 
FALLS MAURINE ROBERTSON711774/3/19132/5/1986 
FALLS ZEATON C7117811/25/190610/27/1977 
KIRK THOMAS J7117109/30/191911/27/1993 
WALLACE ROBERT HARDEN JR7117118/5/19461/24/1949 
WALLACE DARRELL B7117129/7/195412/12/1954 
WATERS MARY MARTIN7117A16/30/18946/9/1985 
WILLIAM MARTIN M7117A78/22/19288/16/2001 
MOSELY WM M711818/11/19116/5/1950 
BINGLE SALLIE B711822/24/19059/14/1988 
BINGLE CHARLIE7118319161998FHM
WOLF VIVIAN ESTELLE HADDOCK7118410/17/190610/2/1974 
HADDOCK LIZZIE D7118518881968 
HADDOCK JOHN ESTES7118618821961 
MEEKS RUBY71187NO STONE BUR 8/19/1987
KEITH SALLIE BLANCH71188NO STONE BUR 1/1/1968
KEITH WILLIAM JEFF7118918671945 
WILLIAMS EULA711810195919002/28/1988 
WALLS EUGENE L7118126/8/19066/13/1944 
KIMBRELL ROBT ERWIN7118A1NO STONE BUR 4/15/1955
LEWIS HENRY R7118A319691955PFC 143 INF 36 DIV WW2
WEITZ EMMA JANE711959/21/192710/29/1999 
SEEKATZ FLOY MABEL KILBURN711972/10/19148/19/1971 
SEEKATZ HENRY LOUIS711985/29/19036/18/1982 
KILBURN CONNIE BELL711997/13/188010/21/1946 
TYSON SUE BELL71191012/25/18805/8/1998 
TYSON CARL B711911-122/3/19013/17/1948 
MANIS MARTHA71201NO STONE BUR 3/4/1986
MANIS WM VAUGHAN71202NO STONE BUR 2/17/1959
MURCHISON ORAN K MRS7120311/3/18839/1/1952 
MURCHISON ALEX W7120412/24/18849/2/1961 
THORP JACK CLIFFORD71206NO STONE BUR 3/9/1946
FREEMAN RUTH LUCILLE71207NO STONE BUR 1/27/1946
KING CECIL71208NO STONE BUR 7/6/1941
“BARRINGER, RUBY”71201119162003 
FOSTER ROBT LEE7121119441946 
FOSTER SANDRA HELEN71211 FT8/18/194210/25/2001 
COLE ROBERT CHAMBERS712131/28/18933/28/1974 
CHANDLER SILVIA CECELIA L712157/4/19071/20/1995 
FOSTER BERTHA7121719041991 
FOSTER DOUGLAS CHARLES7121819041990 
CHILDRESS LYDIA V712192/17/190110/10/1958 
CHILDRESS IVAN C7121108/26/18915/18/1953 
LOCKRIDGE MARTHA J712111NO STONE BUR 3/21/1964
LOCHRIDGE HARRY7121125/22/188412/17/1945 
MALMBERG PAULINE S712217/27/189910/15/1990 
MALMBERG ERIC G7122212/2/18937/24/1979SGT USA WW1
BURLESON RAYMOND AARON712231/6/19473/17/1947 
EVAN HOMER MALLORY7122510/16/19102/10/1987 
MASSEY GLADYS V712261/7/19432/19/1946 
COOK ANNIE MAE712271/5/18827/21/1955 
COOK ALFRED R712283/17/18682/28/1946 
BURLESON DOROTHY S7122919121991 
BURLESON AARON C71221019101979 
MASSEY MILDRED EVANS71221111/7/19266/24/1994 
MASSEY HERMAN V7122125/13/191311/22/1996 
DEBERRY ALLEN HAL712339/2/19243/14/19452LT 526 AAF FIGHTER SQ WW2
GAY NELSON WEBSTER712355/10/190011/4/1965STU AT CORP WW1
GAY DAVID NELSON712365/31/19425/3/1948 
HENDRICKS EVERETT H712376/16/19238/18/1968F2 USN WW2
HENDRICKS ORVILLE F712388/31/19158/18/1946MM1C USNR WW2
DEBERRY GILLIE712395/189410/1992 
DEBERRY ALLAN MARTIN7123104/18897/1975 
BETHEA VERA GAY71231119031996FHM
GAY EDWARD ALEXANDER71231219021962 
“JONES, ELLA R.”7124110/26/19123/30/2002 
JONES WILLIAM L712429/3/19174/20/2002 
DAUGHERTY LEE R712442/12/19151/17/1984 
DAUGHERTY RUFUS N7124812/10/18932/20/1983 
DAUGHERTY ELLA VIRGINIA712499/20/18867/29/1967 
ETHEREDGE JEFF L7124107/15/18903/27/1952 
DAUGHERTY ARTHUR (BOOTS)71241110/28/19186/8/1992 
DAUGHERTY ARTHUR E71241211/1/194611/1/1946 
COCHRAN ETHELBERT712428/21/191812/26/1997 
COCHRAN LOUIS HASKELL7124310/17/1927NONEBUR
TIDWELL JOSEPH712561/18/191410/28/1995 
TIDWELL RICHARD B SR712589/29/191610/1/1982S1 USN WW2
TIDWELL AGNES DRUEILLA7125113/1/18868/20/1974 
TIDWELL CLAUDE RICHARD SR7125122/15/18882/4/1979 
BERRY MAGGIE BOYCE GIBSON7126119071994 
BERRY CARL READOUS712621908NONEBUR 1/31/1999
METCALFE DAISY D7126510/27/19071/7/1997 
METCALFE MARLTON O SR712668/19/19089/19/1985 
WIEBE DAVID G712676/4/189612/2/1974CPL USA
WIEBE MARGARET JULIA C7126810/19/19016/20/1969 
CAMPBELL FREDERICK7126918691947 
YOUNG MARIE W7127111/29/190311/9/1973 
YOUNG HORACE C712727/13/19023/21/1978 
PIREDA MICHAEL JR712732/9/19471/20/1999 
ROUTON ANNE ELIZABETH7127512/26/18733/19/1954 
ROUTON ZEBULUN PIKE712768/26/188112/23/1964 
HUNNICUTT BESSIE E WATTS712779/21/18859/2/1947 
LAFUENTE REYNALDO MOISES Q712798/21/194410/2/1948LAFUENTE
QUIROZ MARIA DEL LAFUENTE7127102/25/19223/13/1998CARMEN
ROUTON CULLEN MEADOWS7127115/5/19146/18/1956 
HEATON WILLIAM WILLIS71271212/8/18788/30/1947 
LOAR HELEN WALKER712811/23/19079/8/1971 
LOAR CLIFFORD M7128212/3/1908NONE 
WALKER BIRTIE LENARD7128718751950 
WALKER WILLIAM LEVI7128818681948 
WALKER MARVIN E7128911/18/19029/26/1959 
SHELTON LOIS7128109/13/19195/18/1921 
SHELTON MYRTIS EMMA7128117/28/18998/20/1978 
SHELTON MANCEL E71281212/27/189612/10/1975 
MORROW LEONA7128119121998 
MORROW CLARENCE7128219131998 
CAIN INFANT712961/23/19481/25/1948 
MCNEELY HELEN CONWAY7129718841958 
MCNEELY WILLIAM WATTS7129818841947 
HILLS LOUELLA BARNETT712994/17/19134/25/1962 
HILLS MILO L7129101/4/19108/17/1952 
“CAIN, LEONARD WILLIAM”7129123/2/19194/2/2001USN WW2
DUNLAP SARA A713025/13/186211/27/1955 
GARNER MARILYN DICKEY713048/31/193111/19/2001 
GARNER ROY ELVERT7130512/11/19291/13/1989CPL USA
DICKEY EARNEST JR7130610/22/19215/28/1947PHM1C USNR WW2 PH
DUNLAP RILLA ALMA713072/16/189412/27/1947 
DUNLAP JAMES WM SR7130812/3/18882/5/1964 
DICKEY BESSIE HANNAH BAILEY71301110/6/18956/22/1973 
DICKEY EARNEST71301210/16/18891/30/1956WAGONER 334 HOSP WW1
COPE JAMES SAYLES713142/9/19064/5/1956 
ZARLENGO EVA L713171/22/19092/20/1996 
ZARLENGO HENRY713188/22/19024/15/1990 
COPE MARION SAYLES713199/22/18791/11/1948 
COPE WILLIAM DADE7131107/17/187211/13/1954 
JENNINGS MAUDE C713223/8/18983/19/1968 
JENNINGS WILLIAM K713236/10/18986/18/1982 
CAYLOR ROBT EUGENE7132612/14/191512/5/1968 
CAYLOR CAROLYN KAY7132719461947 
ZARLENGO HENRY H713288/22/19307/3/19542LT USAF KOREA
FORTNER IRENE LAWLOR7133412/24/19091997 
FORTNER ERNEST W713356/28/19148/18/1991 
WOOLSEY FAY LOUISE HALL71331112/19/190312/5/1987 
NEWGENT FANCES FOSTER71347-89/5/18843/9/1971 
NEWGENT LOULA MAE71349-108/9/19161/19/1949 
NEWGENT GEORGE A713411-128/3/18875/26/1955 
“FROELICH, CORA BELL”7135519122000 
FROELICH JOHN HENRY7135619051976 
CONNOR ROY FOSTER SR713575/5/19021/11/1969 
PHELPS LATTIE E7135102/17/189011/23/1983 
PHELPS WALTER A71351112/6/18824/17/1950 
CARLSON ALFRED B7135124/7/19153/10/1974SSGT USA WW2
FLATHMANN MARY ZINKHAN713624/27/18987/22/1951 
FLATHMANN REV ALBERT E7136102/2/18987/22/1973 
FLATHMANN FRIEDA MATILDO71365/11CTR11/10/190612/6/1995 
WILEY INEZ JANE7137118711958 
CLOUD MAE DELL713727/6/19072/21/1981 
CLOUD LEO E713739/21/18981/20/1981 
MOORE THOMAS MICHAEL7137411/16/19631/4/1980 
HEINATZ TEMPERANCE71378STONE FACEDOWNBUR 10/31/1981
HEINATZ MARVIN71379STONE FACEDOWNBUR 5/2/1952
“MOORE, RUTH JANE”71371119022000 
KILCOYNE VELMA MOORE71371219051991 
MOORE FRANCES ALLEN713818/22/19098/25/1980 
MOORE KATHERINE H7138319031984 
MOORE THOMAS HUGH7138419031979 
MOORE EMMA P RANDY7138518761972 
MOORE HENRY HUGH7138618771949 
SCHNEIDER MINNIE P7138711/6/18888/13/1967 
SCHNEIDER ALBERT JR7138810/23/187810/30/1950 
O’NEILL ANN LEE71381119141981 
MOORE SHELBY B71381219071948 
DIETERICH WILBUR A713946/15/19187/17/1977 
TIDWELL EDNA DIETERICH713956/28/18984/22/1996 
DIETERICH ANCEL M713965/24/189512/25/1975 
MARSHALL HARRY O71391218831948 
GILLILAND JEAN MCLEAR714011/21/19205/26/1966 
GILLILAND NEELY A7140211/20/191112/2/1982 
MAYFEILD JOHN L7140319211998FHM
BLALOCK MAE71404-518881977 
BLALOCK HATTIE71405-618901963 
SKELTON MARY SILLILAND7140718881979 
GILLILAND NEELY M7140818881947 
CARUTHERS BONNIE L71409NO STONE BUR 7/19/1986
CARUTHERS HOYT ALLEN714098/7/18897/3/1974PVT USA
BLALOCK RUTH714010-1119101959 
BLALOCK JOHN A J714011-1218511948 
LAMME FANNYE LAURA714114/10/19182/20/1980 
LAMME ANTHONY PATRICK SR714126/16/19141/21/1990 
RAMIREZ JOSE G714131/7/19112/6/1980 
GARCIA ADOLFO714149/27/188012/3/1954 
BUENTELLO ANDREA G714152/4/18814/20/1965 
BUENTELLO MANUEL7141611/17/19028/25/1949 
LAMME JAMES MILTON7141710/9/19459/25/1947 
MARTINEZ VIRGINIA R71411110/9/191310/6/2002 
MARTINEZ MANUEL F7141122/1/19105/7/1996 
CARPENTER PEARL RAPHAEL714223/2/18796/9/1971 
CARPENTER MATT HALE SR714235/5/187912/26/1947 
CROW EVELYN WALTER7142518841966 
CROW THOMAS WHITE7142618851952 
GULLEY NANCY CARPENTER714273/29/194510/30/1988CAMDEN
CARPENTER RUTH MILDRED714288/10/19071/24/1967TULLOCH
ARREDONDO MAGDELENA7142103/24/18971/22/1987MARTINEZ
BARCLAY LOIS J PATZSCH71421118991989 
BARKLEY ARTHUR MCVEY71421218841953 
BARNARD DASHA ANN714311/15/18832/2/1948 
BARNARD CHARLES HENRY7143211/8/18796/23/1963 
GEST ANNIE CLARA714353/12/190212/14/1984 
GEST VICTOR714363/8/191512/17/1947 
MCCOY LOUCENDIA K71437NO STONE BUR 1/17/1973
GEST WALTER ADOLPH71431012/10/19116/9/1983 
GEST JOHN FRITZ7143111/11/18738/21/1956 
GEST AUGUSTA7143122/28/187910/17/1952 
CROW MYRTLE MELINDA71441-218821977 
CROW OMA CLYDE71442-318831964METHODIST MINISTER
HAWKINS JOHN HARVEY714466/27/19516/5/1998 
“YOUNG, ESTHER E.”714474/30/19235/18/2001 
YOUNG REBECCA SUE71448W1/21/16/19529/29/1952 
HAWKINS BERNARD HARVEY JR71441010/7/194710/9/1947 
HAWKINS BILLIE L71441110/8/19226/8/1999 
HAWKINS BERNARD HARVEY7144129/8/19201/14/1981CPL USMC WW2
SMITH MILDRED R71451-22/10/1907NONEBUR 1/5/1996
SMITH PETER THOMAS71452-312/21/189811/14/1973CSK USN WW2
HATHERLY WALTON EARL714566/25/191711/13/1965PVT ORD DEPT WW2
EDWARDS INEZ71457-86/9/19242/11/1948 
HATHERLY TULA ORA714510-1118841978 
HEATHERLY WM T714511-1218721948 
MARTIN KENNETH CLAY7146219251956 
FULTON ARTHUR M7146419111968 
GARZA GENOVEVA A714659/30/19126/26/1993 
GARZA AUGUSTIN714664/1/190312/28/1990 
MARTIN M CORINNE71467-811/19/19053/23/1981 
MARTIN DELL L71469-81/18/19047/2/1989 
FULTON LLOYD BRYANT71461019041962 
FULTON EULALAH71461118791952 
FULTON ARTER MADISON71461218831947 
ROBERTSON NELL LUSTER714712/27/19115/28/1993 
ROBERTSON JOHN WYATT714721/24/18961/22/1957 
SUGHRUE KIRK THOMAS71473W1/21/10/19708/17/1970 
SLOAN MELVIN WELFORD7147512/24/19304/5/2002 
ROBERTSON NANCY R7147719681952 
ROBERTSON WILLIAM H7147818671948 
SLOAN VIRTICE F7147113/24/19036/12/1999 
SLOAN MELVIN C7147127/23/190012/20/1972 
FEASTER WAYLAND714827/27/191310/21/1989 
FEASTER BERTHA M7148312/24/18762/21/1948 
HUGHES EDDIE R71487-811/12/19079/28/2002 
HUGHES DOYLE ANDERSON71488-91/12/19077/17/1958 
GREENAWALT ISABEL L81119201970 
GREENAWALT ROBERT MARTIN811-2NONE1956 
GREENAWALT ROBERT LOUIS81219141975 
WOMACK AMORET GATES8132/14/19044/22/1986 
WOMACK DR DAVID RAY8144/12/19028/26/1960COMMANDER (MC) USNR WW2
GREENAWALT ROBBIE AUGUSTA81518911968 
GREENAWALT WM JESTIN81618841958 
CUSICK JOEL EARL8212/10/18832/21/1961 
FADELY STELLA J8221/11/189112/5/1975 
FADELY FRED8238/29/188111/25/1954 
COOPER ADRIAN E8251/28/19105/30/1980 
OENNING JESS PEARL82618931964 
JAMES JULIA B8278/23/189412/19/1972 
JAMES LOUIS REX8282/6/18959/21/1969 
MURPHY PEARL8298/20/18851/24/1980 
MURPHY HARDEN821010/22/188410/30/1962 
KLIEFOTH WINIFRED83118921984 
DOUGLAS BERTHA W (BIRDIE)83218831966 
DOUGLAS JACK G83318861957 
TOUNGATE MARGARET LA VERNE8351/14/19395/29/1954 
DOUGLAS FRANCES F83719141988 
DOUGLAS JACK G838NO STONE BUR 7/15/1988
TOUNGATE UEL E831012/22/19031/10/1968 
AYRES HELEN JANE84119031954 
AYERS GILBERT HAVEN842FT19041997 
AYERS KATHERINE HOLLY842FT19171983 
SHOOTER PATRICIA ANN84612/11/193211/28/1992BROADHURST
BROADHURST RUTH MARIE84710/8/19093/29/1997DANIEL
HALL MINNIE O84819011971 
HALL HARRY84918971954 
“HAWLEY, WILLIAM N”841012/10/19089/20/1999 
WELLS ELIZA JANE CUNNONGHAM85118881954 
SCHMIED JOSEPHINE WHITTAKER8527/12/18954/7/1996 
SCHMIED ROBERT WHITTAKER8531/14/19201/14/1954 
BARNETT LENA P ROBERTA85418851966 
BARNETT ERNEST J REV85518801959 
LEWALLEN JACK A8569/7/19123/20/1957 
ATKINS LOUISE LONG85719051992 
ATKINS GEO TAYLOR85819051965 
PIERCE DORIS ANNE85919121999 
PIERCE PAULINE851019041987 
SMITH AMY MORRIS8617/16/19447/21/1974 
SMITH CHARLES MICHAEL8625/8/19494/12/1969 
DODSON MARY LUCY86318811972 
DODSON MARTHA R86418791974 
SMITH MILDRED PRESSLEY86512/4/191411/29/1998 
SMITH CARL MORRIS86610/10/19128/18/1993 
DODSON SARAH C86818871984 
HOHERTZ CLARA W8735/19/19088/19/2002 
HOHERTZ ADOPH A8747/29/190110/21/1988USA WW2
PRIEM FRIEDA H8758/7/19064/6/1988 
HOHERTZ EMMA F87104/5/18779/8/1957 
PRIEM CHARLIE88110/30/18976/13/1972 
WHITAKER PEARL88211/20/18938/12/1982 
WHITAKER JOHN WESLEY8833/6/18921/6/1969 
DAVIS JON CAFFEL884-5CTRNO STONE BUR 8/29/1954
HOHERTZ GUS R8869/8/187211/6/1954 
COLLIER PEARLMARIE WHITAKER88810/26/19171/16/1952 
CAFFALL MARILEE POWER889-1018911960 
HAZELWOOD JAMES NEELY8839/7/19298/20/1963 
EDWARDS IOLA AUSTIN8942/16/18898/2/1969 
EDWARDS GEORGE GARRETT8956/7/18852/8/1962CPT 315 ENGRS WW1
CAFFALL THOMAS WESLEY89618901967 
HAZLEWOOD VICKIE SUE89711/5/195411/6/1954 
SLADE MYRTLE C81016/14/18804/8/1965 
SLADE CLIFFORD A81025/15/18874/29/1957 
WORK EDITH JEWEL810312/23/19011/3/1994 
JONES CHARLES FRANCIS81116/2/192111/9/1979 
DONALDSON JAMES S81125/8/194412/9/1991CW2 USA VN
BURNETT ROWLAND D811319121964 
REED SUE M81157/12/19014/23/1992 
MCGAW OTELIA L WHITHAM81169/27/18989/9/1996 
WHITHAM LOUIS E811711/16/189010/5/19682LT USA WW1
TRAVIS AUGUSTA WERTENBERGER811818841978 
SCARBOROUGH EUGENIA F812218711955 
SCARBOROUGH DANIEL R8123 HD18681941 
CAMPBELL MAYBELLE S812419041960 
CAMPBELL ROBERT FULTON812518931957 
TRAVIS CLAUDE T812618831955 
SCARBOROUGH ANNIE C812719081992 
CAMPBELL BEVERLY ANN812919351954 
PATTERSON SHARON KAYE8135NONE8/22/1960 
CURTIS CLARA W813618901981 
CURTIS JOHN P813718881954 
HALL DONALD FOSTER SR81398/3/19085/2/1980 
HALL DONALD FOSTER JR813101/8/19388/22/1954 
MUELLER INFANT8142NONE9/8/1948 
MUELLER LOUIS81436/26/191810/14/1936 
MUELLER LEONA M81443/17/18831/27/1971 
MUELLER ROBERT81456/15/18811/11/1927 
MUELLER BEATRICE B814712/1/192612/21/1998 
MUELLER HAROLD81481/28/19209/21/1994 
MUELLER MARGARET LOGAN814912/29/19161/19/1989 
MUELLER ROBERT JR814101/25/19166/7/1988 
HOLMBERG EDWARD A81519/9/19104/16/1980 
FARMER PAULINE ELNORA81528/31/18919/8/1967 
PFEIFER TERESIA E815310/11/18717/4/1956 
WEBB IONE MCCLAIN81549/10/18942/2/1968 
WEBB THOMAS HENRY81553/8/187510/24/1955 
MILLER ALBERTA FINLEY MOORE81567/31/19158/2/1999 
MOORE REUBEN OSWALD81579/15/19016/10/1956 
TRAUGOTT ROY81615/15/19172/9/1995 
OLSON SIGNE816318951961 
OLSON FRANK OSCAR816418851962 
MCCOLLOUGH MYRTLE HUGHES81745/20/19072/1/1972 
MCCULLOUGH WILLIAM VIRGIL81752/6/190112/15/1984 
MCCOLLOUGH JOHN RICHARD8177-8NONE11/4/1968 
MCCULLOUGH MABEL C81792/19/190512/24/1991 
MCCULLOUGH BEN FRANKLIN817104/12/19055/29/1954 
MCCULLOUGH JESSIE G81818/31/190512/24/1981 
MCCULLOUGH SAMUEL HOUSTON81828/2/19074/25/1957 
KITTREDGE CLAUDE RAY81852/20/19023/1/1976 
KITTREDGE CLAUDE CLARENCE818101/19/193810/19/1997 
BELL VIRGINIA BIRD819119221979 
BELL LUCILE M819218881981 
BELL GUY W819318831956 
WEST FLORENCE KINNEY81946/29/18902/5/1973 
WEST FREDERICK THOMAS819511/19/19277/6/1955 
MASSEY JIMMIE DREW819718911978 
MASSEY ABIGAIL PHOBE819818861955 
MCGUIRE HENRIETTA M819919051978 
MAGUIRE JOHN C8191019041955 
MEIER IONA UPTON82016/13/190511/5/1995 
MEIER EDWARD H82026/2/190610/25/1964 
BERTRAM DR FRANK PITKIN820519071956 
DAVIS BARBARA M820610/18/19265/1/2001 
KISSINGER WM B82084/28/19317/16/1955PFC BRTY B 495 AAA GM BN
RIEFKOHL CLARA SIMON82091/19/19168/21/1956 
PENICK ELBERT TOM82131/26/18996/18/1989 
PENICK VELMA CHAPMAN8213CTR5/26/19021/13/2002 
PENICK JANE NIVENS82161/8/18955/27/1961 
PENICK ROGER HOMER82175/31/18956/19/1964 
“PENICK, MARGARET ALICE”82217/27/19053/21/2001CORTISSOZ
PENICK LAUREN & MEGAN8222CTRNONE1/17/1989 
PENICK TINSLEY S82226/15/19021/23/1980 
PENICK HARVEY M822510/23/19044/2/1995 
PENICK MOLLIE MILLER822910/4/18691/23/1956 
PENICK DANIEL A822103/13/18715/6/1954 
ROBERTS MYRA ESTELLE823118891957 
ROBERTS GRADY M823218931967 
DEPWE MATTIE DUPONT82349/10/1891NONEBUR 11/22/1999
DEPWE SILAS MASSIE823518871957 
LOWENSTEIN JULIE8236NO STONE BUR 7/9/1984
LOEWENSTEIN MELVILLE823711/1/18935/4/1968PFC HQ CO 141 INF 36 DIV WW1
DEPWE DOROTHY MCRAE82396/28/19205/24/1995 
BROCHETT MOUDIE B8243NO STONE BUR 6/26/1963
BAKER DORA LEE8244NO STONE BUR 7/22/1954
“MOON, BERNICE A”824612/20/19173/9/2001 
MOON JERRALD WAYNE824711/8/19411/13/1955 
BRAUN AMANDA S825210/6/18921/28/1988 
BRAUN ALFRED HERMAN82537/7/18873/23/1954 
HARTY BEATRICE N82549/29/19121/24/1998 
HARTY DANIEL C825511/8/191110/28/1976 
BRAUN LINDA SUSAN82510W1/26/18/19506/19/1950 
HARN JULIA82615/7/189611/8/1985 
FISHER JAMES MARVIN826212/19/192212/14/1957TSGT 3645 TRN SQ AF
BOYD EULA82643/14/19012/2/1986 
HARN LILLIE ELVERA826512/8/19031/24/1955 
HARN COLLIE CAMP JR826618951973 
SMITH MADIE ING82685/21/18951/23/1977 
LAIS EULA MAE82717/6/19191/15/1986 
LAIS HENRY EDGAR82725/17/1919NONEBUR 3/5/1988
GATLIFF FRIEN EDDIE82731/22/19059/29/1975 
GATLIFF SUSIE E82742/17/19034/2/1999 
SMITH WM RICHARD82751/5/189112/13/1954 
SMITH FLOYD82764/3/18949/6/1971 
BOYD PAUL SULLIVAN82777/9/19071/9/1962PVT 2 ORD MED CO WW2
THIELE HORACE EDWARD828319041955 
BOTELLO ELISABETH828418961986 
BOTELLO NICK RUDOLPH828519281954 
MARTINEZ HERLINDO CORTEZ828101/30/18946/1/1966 
WILLHOITE LELA829418971956 
WILLHOITE PAUL J829518991984 
WHITAKER MARIE GUNN830219291989 
WHITAKER MAE POLK830419001987 
WHITAKER JESSIE LEE830518941978 
WHITAKER MICKEY HILL83089/28/19287/10/1994 
YOUNG JEAN8309NO STONE BUR UNK
ING THERESA H83118/10/19032/7/1986 
ING OLIVER ISAAC83122/22/18991/18/1973 
HEATON JULIA M83131/3/188811/2/1979 
HEATON THEODORE H83147/13/188310/28/1955 
PALVADO FRANCES83161884NONEBUR 11/11/1959
PALVADO CHARLES C831718881955 
PORTER GEORGIA W8311018851967 
ALLEN BETTIE LOU BAKER83227/14/197012/5/1961 
ALLEN ORCENITH FISHER832310/27/18512/1/1947 
PORTER FREDERICK MILTON832618841976 
ALLEN RALEIGH W83288/21/19014/10/1903 
LACKEY ELIZABETH83293/25/19122/3/1991JOHNSON
LACKEY JAMES THOMAS8321012/26/19227/4/1952S2 USNR WW2
MANSKER DOROTHY83349/23/192012/11/1987 
MANSKER JAMES LOWE INF8335CTR8/13/19548/15/1954 
JOHNSTON CALLIE INEZ833618861974 
JOHNSTON RENARD CRIDER833718811960 
CRAWFORD MABEL L83388/14/19184/24/1966 
HARTY CHARLES WEBSTER833107/29/19186/10/1983 
JOHNSON GLADYS C83428/9/19211/2/1969 
JOHNSON C T834312/14/191010/8/1971 
WARE ELSIE E JOHNSON83445/29/18837/24/1950 
JOHNSON W C834510/9/18773/27/1917 
JOHNSON BESS LOUISE83497/30/191912/25/1978 
JOHNSON WILLIAM CARLTON834105/20/19138/19/1978 
HARTER JEANNETTE835118931955 
HARTER JAMES N835218941974 
BROOKS MINNIE L835318901955 
WIEDEMAR MARTHA H S835418841954 
WIEDERMAR KARL W835518801965 
KING WM HOWARD83589/6/191110/26/1955 
WIEDEMAR MABEL8351019121990 
BOWMAN LOHRIENE8361NO STONE BUR 12/24/1968
GALBREATH MARJORIE B836218861955 
GALBREATH THOMAS G83631896NONE 
WHITTINGTON CLARA L POOLE836418981955 
WHITTINGTON ROY EDWARD836518931966 
WILKINS MARGARET C83665/15/19242/2/1978 
KITCHENS RUTH ROBERTSON83672/19/18791/1/1963 
KITCHENS WM HOWARD83688/30/18849/12/1955 
HOLLOWAY MARGARET8361019181996WHITTINGTON
HAFER FLORENCE K83714/11/19235/16/2000 
HAFER EMERY C837212/21/19204/29/1969 
MCCLAIN EUGENE R SR83746/18/18773/16/1958 
MCCLAIN MINNIE G8375NO STONE BUR 7/28/1967
PITTROFF GEORGE F83769/9/190510/18/1988 
MCCLAIN ABBIGAIL LILLIAN83782/24/19097/14/1975 
MCCLAIN EUGENE R JR837910/2/19074/16/1954TEC5 4281 QM CO WW2
PACHECO LEONORA83813/16/19439/25/1956 
PACHECO JOSE83823/17/19126/29/1983 
PACHECO LEONORA83832/21/19071/4/1987 
LEMMOND MAE DELE83841/7/19191/19/1957 
LEMMOND MARGARET BERTRAM83851/16/19139/2/1989 
AKIN BILLY MIKE JR8386NONE4/17/1963 
THOMPSON KANEY B8381012/25/18985/27/1967PVT USMC WW1 WW2
LAWLESS LARRY DANNY839311/25/195610/12/1965 
LAWLESS RANDALL H8394-51/14/19581/16/1958 
LAWLESS THOMAS HARVEY83976/9/193111/22/1987 
LAWLESS ELSIE GALLE83981/28/19053/3/1997 
LAWLESS JAMES W SR83991/30/190211/21/1980 
LAWLESS ROBERT A839107/4/19341/18/1984 
“SANDERS, ELLA REBA”840419132000FHM
SANDERS HUBERT B840519051955 
ANDERSON JOHN LOUIS840619281955 
ANDERSON RUTH FOSTER840718921982 
ANDERSON ERIC JULIUS840818931979METHODIST MINISTER
BURATTI CHESTER CHERICO84131/7/19154/16/1989 
BURATTE MYRTLE CHERICO84175/3/18921/5/1960 
BURATTI SANTO D841811/1/186711/11/1959 
PECORA FELICIA KATHRYN841910/6/191312/26/1985 
PECORA JAMES JOSRPH8411011/11/19164/11/2000 
ROBERTS LESLIE WAYNE84213/31/19486/4/1954 
ROBERTS BERNICE M WERCHAN84221/9/19268/22/1958 
ROBERTS CECIL JOE84236/9/19285/24/1990 
MCMATH MIRIAM GERTRUDE842418961955 
MCMATH MIRIAM G LYON842518671957 
MCMATH HUGH LYON8429-10CTR5/9/190411/15/1992LTCOL AAF WW2
MCMATH FRANCES LITTLE84210SE1/419041986 
DODD ELMER B8431E1/2NO STONE BUR 4/17/1968
DODD CARRIE F8431W1/2NO STONE BUR 6/1/1959
DODD RICHARD W843218831955 
BARNETT LOUISE P84333/31/18882/25/1971 
BARNETT ALBERT B84342/5/18807/18/1955 
HEJL LILLIE KOPECKY84358/23/19029/7/1988 
WIMBERLY FRANCES S8436NO STONE BUR 1/15/1957
BIRDSONG YSLETA FRANCES8437NO STONE BUR 1/7/1976
WALLRATH OTTO84381/4/19085/14/1988 
HEJL JOHN BOHUSLAV844110/2/18964/18/1973 
SCHOENEMAN MAURICE LEONARD84431/8/18974/27/1973 
POEHLMANN RUDOLF844519121992FHM
“POEHLMAN,HILDAGARD”8445 CTRNO STONE BUR 4/29/1992
SCHEFFEL EWALD JOHN84493/11/19224/5/1972CPT USAF WW2 KOREA
POEHLMANN FRANK R844104/25/19415/28/1960PFC MPC
PHILQUIST SIGRID M84515/18/187912/5/1960 
PHILQUIST CLAUS R84529/24/18766/30/1955 
REED MARY ELIZABETH84541/22/19021/3/1986 
REED JAMES84557/26/18963/10/1955 
ROSEN RUTH H84569/17/191011/2/1981 
ROSEN EDWARD W84577/16/19114/6/1992 
DAVIS OLLIE B8451019151993 
SKAER WALDEAN SMITH846119021976 
SKAER DICK PHILLIP846219001974 
THIELEPAPE RUDOLPH MILTON JR84634/20/19238/13/1971TEC5 CO E 409 INF WW2
THIELEPAPE WILLIE MAY84645/3/189511/19/1955 
THIELPAPE RUDOLPH M84657/13/189712/12/1979 
WISEMAN ERNEST JAMES846612/10/19096/16/1970 
WISEMAN MARY ELVIRA84688/26/18746/21/1962 
CARAWAY MERYL S8469CTRNO STONE BUR 10/25/1994
CARAWAY J B8461019151977USA WW2
HOLCOMB ALICE MAY BARNES847118831963 
HOLCOMB PAUL BURDETTE847218821955 
FOSTER INEZ A847412/24/19058/5/1987 
FOSTER GUY C847510/20/19016/19/1955 
LEWIS CLARA HARMON847618941988 
WHITEHEAD JACK K H847719141977902 CIC DET 56 CAV TX NG
BEAVER PEGGY ANN84799/10/19288/6/1987 
PREECE HALLIE MAE HARNER848112/29/18812/6/1972 
CAIN WM CARRY C848318971955 
HANSEN MYRTLE O84843/6/19096/7/1967 
HANSEN ASKEL JR84858/27/190611/10/1985SGT USA WW2
YOUNG ABBIE M84861/16/18861/29/1968 
FLYNN MINNIE F848718851969 
FLYNN IVAN LAWRENCE848818791956 
RICHARDSON CRITTIE E848912/1/18881/13/1968 
RICHARDSON ROBERT R8481012/2/188212/9/1970 
PREECE DAVID WILBURN84916/23/18713/23/1956 
CHILDERS MINNIE Z84929/26/19129/22/1994 
CHILDERS LOLAN L84939/13/19056/9/1955 
WHITE LUCILLE COOLEY849419091995 
WHITE ANDREW849519001955 
HURST BEULAH G84967/9/18947/6/1978 
HURST ARTHUR849710/13/18884/24/1958 
GUNN NORA CLARK849918921969 
GUNN JOE ANDREW8491018921955 
SMITH ORETA M85019/17/19061/5/1990 
SMITH LAURA MAY850218831974 
SMITH JOHN F850318811960 
BLACK NETTIE AVERY850418801963 
BLACK DR WALTER BACON850518781955 
HOLCOMB MURRAY LYNDON850611/11/190612/23/1980 
WALLING RUTH C850718881970 
WALLING GUY W850818831955 
PALMQUIST KIM ELISE8509-10NO STONE BUR 7/7/1955
SANDERSON WALLACE BLAKE8511NO STONE BUR 10/25/1975
SANDERSON SIDNEY FRANKLIN8512NO STONE BUR 1/14/1975
LEWIS DENNIS GLENN851312/11/19541/26/1956 
ARNOLD DOROTHY LOUSIE8514HD5/16/192512/8/1996 
RICHARDSON LEWIS H8517NO STONE BUR 3/5/1956
EINEIGL EDITH M8518HD12/5/19075/28/1988 
MITCHELL ERNEST E85215/20/19221/2/1956PVT USA WW2
WEST HELEN TREON8522NO STONE BUR 8/24/1977
WEST LARKEN EARL SR8523NO STONE BUR 12/15/1955
SCHATTE SELMA C85245/11/188710/25/1963 
SCHATTE GERHARD T85259/25/188812/1/1955 
DAVIS LUCILLE ALLEANE85262/1/190110/1/1993 
DAVIS FRANK L8526CTR8/7/19266/10/1995 
DAVIS LAWRENCE L85278/20/19002/25/1956 
KROMER LIZZIE852912/3/18826/15/1972 
KROMER WALTER852101/30/18812/2/1956 
COTTON DORLA MAE853118971959 
BERNHARD DALE H853219081955 
BERNHARD WALTER85331901NONEBUR 8/17/1974
PAUL EMMA LOUISE85348/24/190310/16/1972 
PAUL CHARLES AUGUST853511/9/189511/14/1955 
EDGAR RICHARD ELGIN85362/14/19543/12/1956 
LEATH ANNIE EDGAR853104/21/188411/18/1975 
RICHTER LUCILLE N854218971979 
RICHTER MAX J854318931955 
FEUERBACHER MARY ELIZ854411/11/18779/8/1955 
FEUERBACHER F PAUL85456/26/18717/12/1956 
PUCKETT RETTA B854618861974 
PUCKETT ROBERT LEE854718711956 
ZAHR IRENE KIEKE PUCKETT854811/21/19203/10/1991 
ZAHR THEODORE A85495/28/19175/8/2001 
MENZIES ESTELLE S854107/10/19124/7/1983 
STEVENSON JAMES K855118791955 
DOTSON MATTIE PEARL8552NO STONE BUR 8/13/1955
DOTSON JOHN M8553NO STONE BUR 12/30/1959
BISHOP JIMMY RAY85558/23/419366/16/1955 
MENZIES GEORGE C JR85568/15/19141/4/1956 
VAUGHAN JESSIE M85582/10/18942/12/1982 
BISHOP VERGIE E85599/11/191611/11/1987 
BISHOP FERMON L855106/19/190711/22/1989 
SCOTT ROSE MARIE REECE85611/21/19246/28/1971WARREN
“SPONBERG, CHARLES W. JR.”856310/6/19171/23/2002 
SPONBERG ALFREDA LINDELL85644/14/18875/14/1956 
SPONBERG CHAS WM SR85656/12/18838/4/1964 
NICHOLS GREGORY W8566N10/11/19556/6/1982 
NICHOLS RONALD D JR8566S11/3/19536/6/1982 
ROSS CORA J LIGON85679/1/191311/20/1993 
ROSS WM P85681/31/19074/27/1973PFC USA WW2
MCGINLEY GEORGE OSCAR856102/6/18773/22/1956 
DAVIS ALLEN L85729/15/19053/18/1972 
DAVIS MARY P8572CTR8/14/190612/7/1995 
HARTWELL AURELL H857419031956 
TINKER EFFIE HY85767/13/18843/7/1964 
TINKER FRANK GLASGOW857711/14/18719/18/1956CHMACH USN SPAM WAR
BOUCHARD THEODORE85799/13/19257/18/1974AOM3 USN
BOUCHARD LILLIAN857103/22/18976/28/1976 
EDENS MARVIN D85829/29/193112/29/1955 
STEWART P NEWTON858511/24/186710/5/1955 
BONCHARD ERNEST A SR85868/14/18952/10/1963MM2 USN WW1
BONCHARD JOHN RICHARD85871/12/19216/6/1956CM3 USNR WW2
JUNG DORA E85889/16/18909/13/1973 
JUNG CHAS HY JR858912/22/18865/21/1971 
JUNG ALFRED L (JOHNNY)858104/13/19157/27/1967 
KRIEGEL EDITH G85911/5/18995/3/1987 
KRIEGEL WILLIAM PAUL85922/1/189612/9/1975CPL USA WW1
WARREN DOROTHY A85931/14/19262/12/1997 
WARREN ALBERT EDWIN SR85942/29/19205/1/1987 
AYERS LULA E B85954/24/18843/1/1956 
ZAHR ESTHER LINNEA859618861960 
ZAHR AXEL859718861968 
WARREN RONNIE LEE859810/24/19455/27/1956 
BLANCHARD VELMA SIMMONS85910NO STONE BUR 9/13/1989
AYERS ROBERT N86017/19/18775/31/1958 
SCHMIDT KERMIT C860212/9/19336/1/1957SN USN
ALLEN MYRTLE STUDER860318931973 
ALLEN COLEMAN SPENCER860418971956 
WHITLEY JAMES TRAVIS86051/15/19389/16/1955PFC 62 TK BN 10 INF DIV
SIMMONS HUGH B8606NO STONE BUR 7/10/1956
KENDALL MARION AUGUSTA86077/31/187910/4/1956 
KENDALL WM MADISON86085/1/188310/1/1956 
COOPER ROSA A8609187819__ __BUR 3/14/1969
COOPER FRANK WESLEY8601018811957 
GIBSON LOLA MAE MRS8611NO STONE BUR 8/24/1949
SUMNER ANNIE L86121/17/18834/5/1972 
SUMNER WILLIAM C861311/27/187712/6/1949 
PALMER MARY E KNOX86141/28/18682/11/1950 
PALMER CHARLES WM861512/2/18724/20/1957 
GESSWEIN BERTHA86213/12/187712/15/1949 
GESSWEIN WALTER J86222/12/18845/20/1960 
KILIAN GEORGE W86231/5/19066/2/1952 
LUNA LUISA862418641952 
MONREAL LONGINA S862518831949 
SOWERS MARGARET G863211/11/19002/5/1980 
SOWERS LLOYD MCCAIN86338/14/18924/16/1976 
SOWERS EILEEN RUTH86347/26/192911/5/1999 
SOWERS JULIA LOIS86356/27/19275/25/1980 
PARK JESSE J JR865112/4/19253/8/1951PFC USMC RES
PARK JESSE JAMES SR86527/10/189912/20/1953PFC BTRY C 64 ART WW1
SUMNER MRS JUDY8653NO STONE BUR 5/12/1950
BROWN JOHN W865418831950 
HAGGIT MILOLA HELEN8655NO STONE BUR 2/7/1952
KUHN LOUISE HEUN865612/15/18978/2/1972 
KUHN EMIN ERNEST86571/15/189311/28/1949PFC 34 INF 7 DIV WW1
MATHERLY MRS LINDY8658NO STONE BUR 4/25/1950
WAITS JAMES M865918631952 
MITCHELL SAM BASS865105/9/19194/28/1951PFC 1 MAR AIR WING WW2
MOON LOLA M8661NO STONE BUR 3/3/1969
KIBLER PHILO WILLINGTON866212/7/18721/15/1950 
SMITH SARAH ELIZABETH866318701951 
MCDONALD JOSEPHINE866418951984FHM
SMITHERMAN ALBERT A86658/6/189511/22/1950COOK 6 BN TN CNT WW1
BELL LOTTIE866618721952 
POWELL GROVER C866718891951 
POWELL CORA866819051991 
GUINN AMY P866919181999FHM
FIELD PERRY ALTON866104/25/191510/8/1950 
FORE CLIFFORD P867218931949 
SCHUTZE CORDELIA THRASHER867419081951 
HUNTER NADA M8676NO STONE BUR 11/21/1956
OBERLECHMER WILHELM8677NO STONE BUR 6/9/1952
WALPOLE BARBARA JO8678NO STONE BUR 10/15/1952
WALPOLE INF8678E1/2NO STONE BUR 10/14/1955
SWENSEN FLORENA D86799/7/18907/8/1963 
SWENSEN GUSTAVE ARTHUR867102/18/18891/7/1950PVT 2 INF TX NG WW1
SOWERS KAREN ALANE86813/28/19497/17/1949 
HARDCASTLE LETHA MILES86824/1/187910/16/1956 
SOWERS LAWRENCE M86831/28/19177/18/1949TEC4 1721 SIG AVN BN WW2
ANSCHUTZ MILDRED E86846/27/192512/17/1949 
MITCHELL ALBERT C JR8685NO STONE BUR 8/14/1952
CALIANGAS CASTOS P86869/2/189910/10/1949PFC 1849 SER UNIT WW2
GUNN DANIEL WALKER868819051951 
SWANSON MARY VIOLA HILL86894/5/18966/25/1972 
HILL HENRY H SR868102/5/189012/3/1952 
KIRKLEY ANN B86912/15/19032/4/1982 
KIRKLEY LEROY ELLISON SR869210/7/18841/13/1958 
FINNEY GUSSIE OLLIE MCCOMB86937/10/191412/2/1954NORVELL
NORVELL TRAVIS869419061951 
WARREN EMILY ANN86952/27/18831/27/1952 
PIERSON JOHN86975/9/18853/31/1950 
KIRKLAND O D8698NO STONE BUR 6/29/1949
MCKENZIE EMMA86992/9/18983/13/1949 
MCKENZIE JAMES ARTHUR869106/16/18953/11/1949 
CROCKETT VERNON BEULAH870118881972RICHARDSON
CROCKETT ROY HASSELL DR870218821950 
BUSHACKER ALLIE87031/31/18988/10/1982 
BUSHACKER EMANUEL HARRY87048/30/189010/8/1951SGT HQ DET 90 DIV WW1
LISENBY L F8705NO STONE BUR 2/12/1950
BEAVERS KATE A870618771949 
WOOD JOHN THOMAS8708NO STONE BUR 5/31/1952
DUCAS DEMETRA M87096/30/18958/18/1969 
DUCAS GEORGE D8701010/26/18876/24/1949 
ROBBINS KATIE LEE871111/13/18976/12/1971 
ROBBINS RICHARD87128/3/187311/11/1949 
MCALISTER CURTIS Q87133/18/19099/24/1956 
DOHERTY OLLIE F871418791949 
DOHERTY ANDREW B871518761962 
TURNBULL RICHARD871612/25/18738/23/1951 
SCHLUEDER BOBBY RAY87173/6/19287/12/1992USN WW2
SCHLUEDER LILLIE MAE87173/6/19288/11/1997 
SCHLUEDER SAMMIE RAY8718E1/2NO STONE BUR 9/4/1955
SCHLUEDER VAL JEAN8718W1/2NO STONE BUR 6/24/1952
“SCHLUEDER, LORENE”871919142002FHM
SCHLUEDER OTTO8711019151981 
WOODSIDE CLARA87218/10/18761/21/1959 
WOODSIDE FORREST872210/1/18656/14/1952 
GRINDSTAFF ALLIE MAE K8723NONE10/29/1956 
MOSES LOUISE V B87245/23/19049/17/1950 
GUERRERO WANDA W87263/14/192410/21/1951 
STEWART EARL ADAIR87277/27/19235/9/1978PFC USA WW2
JOHNSTON LINDA K8728NO STONE BUR 1/16/1953
OSOBA MILLIE JOSEPHINE87291/14/18873/24/1990SCHILLER
OSOBA JOSEPH8721010/19/18852/18/1950PVT CAV WW1
MORGAN FOREST T JR87312/28/19009/9/1985 
MORGAN VIVIAN VIRGINIA ROGERS87328/15/189911/19/1982 
ROGERS EFFIE MAUD GLENN87339/11/18721/18/1957 
MORGAN ROBERTA PEELER87342/8/18692/28/1955 
MORGAN FORREST T SR873512/15/18631/15/1950 
RICHARDSON MAYME B CHAPPELL87364/15/19075/1/1991 
CHAPPELL CLARENCE L87372/2/190211/29/1949 
BURNETT DAVID R8738NO STONE BUR 3/3/1950
THARP NORRIS WALLIS873910/28/18897/24/1966 
THARP BENJAMIN CARROLL8731011/16/188511/29/1964 
REED FLORA M87412/7/18907/12/1950 
REED WILLIAM H87425/21/18828/28/1965 
VORE MARY E874318681955 
VORE FRED AUSTIN874418681950 
KURPAS AMELIA874518871952 
HAMNER ROSA SUSAN874611/27/18781/26/1958 
HAMNER EDWIN D87472/7/18784/25/1965 
HAMNER LUCILLE874812/24/19016/20/1997 
JOHNSON HENRY GRADY874109/12/18899/17/1951CPL 358 INF 90 DIV WW1
TICE OPHELIA87513/21/18841/12/1951 
BROWN CLARA87526/5/19097/16/1952 
CUMMINES BONNYE BETH BAILEY87537/4/192011/23/1998 
BROOKS JESSIE JANE87541/26/189312/5/1949 
GUYRE RUBEY H87567/22/18776/4/1953 
MONTGOMERY ALMA WINTERICH87571/1/189312/14/1979 
MONTGOMERY CARL MILTON S875810/4/189012/4/1955 
CHEAVENS KATHERINE8759-1018701952 
WHITE BESSIE ELLEN876118881950 
WHITE JOHN H876211/3/18853/11/1968AS USN
NESBETT WALTER EUGENE8763NO STONE BUR 7/18/1953
CAMPBELL ROY EDWARD876511/28/189211/28/1949PVT 351 INF 88 DIV WW1
HARRISON SELMA LOUISE87667/5/18957/19/1953 
KIMBROUGH LOUISE TERESA C876711/2/19032/21/1978 
KIMBROUGH HARRY L876812/1/19028/20/1952 
PRUITT MARY ELIZABETH87699/1/18898/10/1952 
HILL MARTHA QUINN877211/8/19247/23/1994 
HILL HUNTER PAGE87736/22/19167/27/1995 
FIRMIN MRS MARTHA MARIE8774NO STONE BUR 11/13/1950
ALLEN WILLIAM H8775NO STONE BUR 8/6/1951
CHERNOSKY CLARA B87769/1/18925/9/1950 
CHERNOSKY JOHN C877812/29/19273/11/1997SGT USA
SMITH HARRIETT ESTELL87797/22/18833/20/1972 
SMITH DENNIS JAMES877103/3/18807/20/1950 
CARPENTER ALMA MYERS878119081951 
CARPENTER GEORGE V878219011970 
RESAS BESSIE VICENTA G87832/2/190410/8/1958 
RESAS PABLO CASAS87847/3/18843/4/1952MECH 11 INF 5 DIV WW1
MCDONALD A W878510/7/18796/17/1951 
BENSON JESSIE WALKER87869/10/19071/25/1952 
BENSON BLACKWOOD K8787NO STONE BUR 3/3/1964
PECHMANN LILLIAN PEARL878810/31/18893/9/1952 
GOODE J L8781019061950 
GUTHRIE RUBY F87919/26/18958/7/1982 
GUTHRIE JAMES C87923/25/18927/7/1952 
WOLF JENNIFER LYNN87944/14/19487/13/1952 
MCCLELLAN JAMES ARTHUR87971/4/18961/12/1951SEA USN WW1
WOLF SAMUEL C JR879104/20/19135/19/1998 
SAVERANCE ALICE VIRGINIA880118701951 
WRAY CHARLENE L88039/28/191910/15/1972LT USA
ALLEN JOHN B88046/18/19154/3/1953 
BEARD FIELDING HARPER88053/1/188910/3/1951 
THORNE SIDNEY J8806NO STONE BUR 9/15/1953
COYLE A LAWRENCE8807NO STONE BUR 6/17/1953
LARKEY L HOWARD88010NO STONE BUR
MOORE BETTIE VIBER88119/22/19029/22/1994 
FINCHER JIM CARL88125/20/19027/17/1952 
TAYLOR ELVIN PRESTON88134/3/19485/6/1951 
MORAN RITHA ANN ELIZABETH881418921966 
MORAN JOSEPH A881518821951 
POLLEY WM E88167/27/18889/28/1970 
BROWNLEE RALPH881712/26/18987/30/1952PFC 604 SER BN WW1
WHITE JOSEPH B8818NO STONE BUR 5/24/1952
SHEPARD ADRIENNE B CRESWELL88198/4/18877/7/1950 
BUTTS JESSIE C881105/22/18598/20/1953 
PRINZ ORA ALICE88217/8/19163/3/1950 
BROWN ELSIE ANN882419081968 
“BROWN, RUFUS PAYTON”882519072001 
WEBB FLORENCE R88297/21/19072/21/1988 
WEBB ARCHIE882103/3/190212/16/1999 
ABRAMSON ELLEN883211/1/18974/17/1952 
MATHEWS CORINE EBNER88334/11/1911NONE 
MCKNIGHT ALBERTA D88347/15/19042/19/1999 
MCKNIGHT ROY LATHAM883510/25/18963/21/1951 
ABRAMSON BUFORD ALEX88382/11/19206/14/1955SGT 2 AF WW2
OATMAN MARY B8839NO STONE BUR 3/15/1952
WHITE VIOLA88310NO STONE BUR 11/30/1993
BLACK WM C884218931950 
RINGSTAFF FANNIE E L88443/2/18928/4/1982 
RINGSTAFF WILLIAM S88457/5/18799/9/1950 
BYERS JOHN F8846NO STONE BUR 10/7/1950
SUNDAY MARGARET E88477/19/18761/13/1952 
SUNDAY THOMAS J88486/20/18753/29/1965 
RINGSTAFF ROBT WILLARD884107/25/19094/30/1966 
HAMILTON DORA88533/20/18777/22/1951 
KNICKERBOCKER NELLIE MAE885419021951 
KNICKERBOCKER ARTHUR BALFOUR885518961951 
BEHEE BILLYE JOE8856NO STONE BUR 7/12/1949
WARD CLARA FRANCES KERR8858-919041961 
WARD WILLIAM ALLEN8859-1019011951 
SELLERS LUCY COOK886118781958 
SELLER LAWRENCE886218741949 
BREWER ROBERT F886310/3/19468/6/1952 
SELLERS EMILIA A88667/4/19031/31/2001 
SELLERS LAWRENCE CRAWFORD88671/23/19051/29/1977USA
SHIPP PEGGY MARIE886812/26/19514/22/1952 
BROWN MARY GRUBB88697/20/18791/3/1950 
LANG ESTHER BROWN8861011/22/19004/5/1965 
DICKENS SAMUEL BROWN JR88725/20/19141/4/1970 
SUMMERS BYRON EARL88755/22/19209/11/1951SGT 2 MAR 2 MAR DIV WW2
DICKENS SAMUEL B88778/15/189112/9/1950 
JOHNSEY KATHERN LEE887810/21/189210/29/1951 
BUTCHER MARIE E KIRKSEY887104/17/18831/1/1959 
MORLBERG ELLEN MARIE888110/12/188211/27/1949 
MORLBERG FRANK OSCAR88829/30/18875/2/1975PFC HQ 345 FLDART 90 DIV W1
CLUCK MABEL SHERMAN88843/19/18924/19/1967 
CLUCK BARTIE B88856/6/18861/16/1952 
DENMARK CARROLL FLOURNEY88879/7/191710/28/2001COL USA WW2
DENMARK ELMA (MOLLIE)888612/2/192311/27/2001 
NYGREN LUTHER888819232003FHM
NYGREN WALBORG ALFHILD88896/19/18795/26/1973 
NYGREN CARL JOHAN888107/9/18736/17/1951 
STORM MAXINE889118971985FHM
STORM HELEN MAURINE889219211949 
STORM L F8893NO STONE BUR 12/21/1968
REITHER ROSA NELL FELPS889412/23/192311/24/2001 
REITHER SR ALBERT LYLE88958/11/19189/30/1991SGT USA WW2
STORM MARY EMMA88965/15/19139/15/1979 
STORM MARION COLEMAN88971/8/18977/1/1954PHM2 USN WW1
STORM MARY ELLEN REED8898NO STONE BUR 1/18/1959
REITHER A L JR889106/11/19484/21/1949 
CLOUD MAGGIE MELLISA89017/5/188112/27/1954 
PEEK LULA M MERRITT890218761951 
LETBETTER BLANCHE M890310/10/189712/20/1993 
LETBETTER DARIUS J89041/5/18953/21/1949 
WILSON PENELOPE8906NO STONE BUR 1/31/1965
WILSON EMMITT M89077/26/18842/5/1953 
MAYES JOHN89123/30/19255/7/1985 
LYNN FRED H8913  BUR 3/12/1954
VENABLE LILLIE MAY89147/28/188412/18/1949 
VENABLE LUTHER MABRY891510/24/18769/28/1951 
MAYES JOHN DAVID8916NONE4/30/1949 
KNUDSEN RICHARD ROY8916 E 1/29/9/19524/25/1986USA VN
MAYES PEGGY LEE89174/5/19501/6/1997 
HYDRICK IRENE HOWARD8918NO STONE BUR 1/18/1950
RAY BILLIE JOAN8919NO STONE BUR 7/11/1954
BRUMMET RUBY REA89110NO STONE BUR 1/17/1973
BROWN GRACE T892211/6/19052/19/1990 
BROWN ROBERT H89231/8/19103/11/1988 
DUNAGAN IRMA CLAIRE KRESS892519081958 
BROWN BECKY KAY INFANT8927 8E1/2NO STONE BUR 10/18/1960
DUNAGAN JACK BRENT892911/18/194811/3/1949 
KRESS MARGARET ESTILL8921012/13/18801/7/1950KENNEY
PARKINSON LELA S893112/22/18812/27/1964 
PARKINSON GEO ASHWORTH89326/2/18721/15/1959 
SLAUGHTER BARNEY PERKEY893511/19/190112/17/1951 
ROBERTS MONA LEA89368/17/191510/18/1966 
BASEY SARAH E89417/6/18967/16/1950 
BASEY ROBERT LEE89424/4/189110/22/1974 
PASCHALL MARTHA ALICE894312/18/18708/12/1967 
STEWART WILBA P89457/2/19269/17/1961PFC MED DEPT WW2
RINGSTAFF FANNIE E894618901962 
RINGSTAFF ALBERT ROSS894718871969 
STEWART MINNIE EUNICE89494/4/18984/1/1995 
STEWART WILBA CLAUDE894103/12/19003/11/1973 
SCHUMANN MRS WILLIE L895119081949 
JONES MARIE HALL89536/12/18941/7/1955 
FRANCISCO BESSE WHITLEY89549/3/18793/18/1969 
FRANCISCO GEORGE CARL SR89551/23/187810/16/1951 
HAUSENFLUCK JANICE8958W1/2NO STONE BUR 1/10/1955
ANDERSON SELMA CARLSON89613/26/18897/2/1950 
ANDERSON FRANK DAVID896210/27/188812/20/1973 
GOLDEN MANDY8963NO STONE BUR 6/4/1960
GOLDEN ABRAHAM JOSHUA8964NO STONE BUR 12/13/1955
WOOD WANDA IOMA896519101954 
GOLDEN LEROY8968NO STONE BUR 10/30/1950
GOLDEN ABE JR8969NO STONE BUR 4/16/1961
LEDDY HERBERT L89610NO STONE BUR 3/8/1955
ROSS COLLINS P8971NO STONE BUR 11/29/1954
WELCH NELROSE M DABNEY89744/23/19178/14/1973 
DABNEY EDGAR ROMEO89759/20/19076/10/1967 
CURTIS MRS TURNER8976NO STONE BUR 11/16/1954
FONTAINE MARY JULIETTE89775/6/191110/5/1993DABNEY
FONTAINE OSCAR VERNON89788/31/19051/5/1992 
DABNEY CHRISTINE HOPE89819/27/18781970 
DABNEY EDGAR ROBERT898218761951CO B 7 HOSP CORP SPAM WAR
ALLEN LINDA89834/26/190312/14/1983 
ALLEN LILLIAN RAWLS89842/4/18754/4/1950 
ALLEN BEVERLY W89859/24/18692/28/1952 
DABNEY JANE SULLIVAN89865/10/19228/20/1999 
DABNEY MALCOLM KELSO89877/23/191810/22/1989 
ALLEN FRED RAWLS8981011/29/19061/4/1978 
CRIDER MINNIE ALICE89914/10/19017/13/1995 
CRIDER BRYAN89927/16/18964/5/1950PVT 303 SUP CO WW1
CRIDER WM A89935/10/19232/4/1966TSGT 3539 BS UNIT AAF WW2
LAMBECK HELENA899418811955 
LAMBECK FREDERICK89951876NONEBUR 1/17/1962
HANSON ESTHER I899618831960 
HANSON LOUIS HORACE899718801960 
WISE RUBY MARIE89994/25/190711/3/1995 
WISE FOSTER899102/17/18978/16/1956 
SPENCE HENRIETTA SPEGLE810018/8/18796/4/1975 
SPENCE HUGH810021/24/18799/1/1951 
MAXEY JOE G8100318771954 
KASPERIK MARY LOUISE810059/20/19493/24/1950 
SPENCE AGNES TELFER810062/24/19075/20/2003 
SPENCE THOMAS JACKSON810073/27/19137/25/1971 
MOBLEY MARY810088/12/1882NONEBUR 11/28/1954
BALFOUR MABLE F8100912/17/19165/15/1981 
BALFOUR FRANK HIRT JR8100103/3/19191/30/1993MAJ USA WW2 KOREA VN
CRIDER LILA WILMA810112/18/19075/19/1992 
CRIDER WADE OLIVER8101210/31/18913/14/1952 
WILSON EMMA810134/16/186711/30/1952 
MESSER LEONA PEARL810144/15/189110/28/1990 
MESSER JOY CLARK810155/27/188812/4/1959 
SMITH JAMES A8101618821955 
POE ELDRED D8101710/5/18935/24/1964CPL USA WW1
POE WINIFRED MAE BUCKANAN8101818981989FHM
GREEN MINNIE EVA8101918961986 
GREEN OTIS R81011018861952 
HOUSE LOIS GARDNER810215/22/191010/8/1949 
HOUSE CHILTON CLAY810225/31/191010/10/1949 
GARDNER HESTER ELIZ8102318801934 
GARDNER WM HY SR8102418771961 
BRYANT WALTER W810252/12/18962/19/1955 
JONES ELIZABETH LOUISE810274/29/19391/1/1969GARDNER
GARDNER MAY ANNABELLE8102810/23/188311/1/1967 
DAVIS ROBERT DR81029UNREADABLE BUR 3/22/1950
MOORE JACK M810329/7/19154/10/1953 
GRUBB DAISY FEUERBACHER810334/7/19033/16/1998 
GRUBB DANIEL E8103512/2/18925/14/1949CPL 165 DEP BRIG WW1
THOMPSON BESSIE MYRTLE810363/4/18949/29/1949 
THOMPSON JOE P81037NO STONE BUR
FARRIS LENITA P8103810/20/19098/14/1986 
FEUERBACHER GEORGE H8103105/29/189710/17/1968 
SHEEDY MRS JAMES810411/25/188612/8/1951 
PEARSON MARY SUSIE E810429/13/19474/28/1963 
CHILDERS THOMAS E8104310/2/18801/13/1956 
BLINCOE DOROTHY J8104419051951 
BLINCOE WALKER B JR8104519051958 
PEARSON MARY E SUSIE810462/21/190711/5/1988 
PEARSON FRANK A810472/14/1913NONEBUR 9/28/1993
THOMPSON MABLE81048NO STONE BUR 1/31/1956
MARTINEZ LEOCADIA8105212/9/1902NONEBUR 4/2/1979
MARTINEZ PAZ810531/24/190411/12/1961 
MARTINEZ ROSA MARIA810544/1/1937 BUR
MARTINEZ REYES LEOCADIA8105512/9/1902 BUR 4/3/1984
GONZALES REJINA8105811/27/1923NONEBUR 8/31/1994
GONZALES JOSEPH8105911/1/1923NONEBUR 4/8/1992
GONZALES JOSEPH ABEL8105104/15/19455/16/1996 
DOCKERY ALICE MORRIS8106111/27/190111/22/1980 
DOCKERY WILLIAM DEE810629/21/18915/28/1952 
EARNEST EMMA ELIZ810639/21/18762/6/1966 
EARNEST WM JOEL810641/6/18763/25/1952 
EARNEST WM EARL810652/17/19068/6/1963S2 USNR WW2
KANETZKY BESS E8106812/25/190012/19/1980 
KANETZKY JOSEPH K8106910/1/19048/27/1973 
HARKRIDER FRANCES NELL GAULT810717/4/19038/28/1975 
HARKRIDER STEWART810727/19/18987/28/1949 
STRAMLER ADA V810732/7/18981/22/1982 
STRAMLER BEN A810742/13/190210/21/1953 
ASHTON PEARL810753/20/18901/23/1954 
WILLIAMS MARY LADENE8107610/24/19306/22/1997 
LITTLE SARAH MAE810795/28/189510/6/1993 
LITTLE SAMUEL DAVID81071012/18/19019/15/1951 
KING VERA EWING810818/7/18809/24/1982 
KING LEWIS HENRY810826/2/187910/12/1952 
DAVIS JENNIE J WILM8108310/13/18857/20/1971 
PALLA EMIL810852/14/18975/18/1953PVT CO H 33 INF WW1
KISTLER MARGARET810865/27/190512/15/1991 
KISTLER PAUL H8108710/15/18896/28/1953 
BRIGGS ROBERT WAYNE81088NO STONE BUR 1/9/1979
BRIGGS WILLIAM P81088 HEADNO STONE BUR 4/17/1987
DESIMON MARY JO81089NO STONE BUR 3/26/1950
WRIGHT WANDA G81089E1/2NO STONE BUR 9/11/1958
HILL DOROTHY MAE (DOTTIE)8108101/15/19261/19/1998 
KING OLA LONG8109110/15/18752/10/1957 
KING REV JAMES T810927/26/18721/18/1958 
ESQUIVEL FELIX G810939/24/19381/19/1997 
HUGHES CALLIE STRODE8109418731955 
HUGHES FRANCIS DEY8109518711953 
KING MARY B810962/13/190812/16/1991 
HARTER MAGGIE KING810978/31/18986/28/1989 
HUGHES LORINE MITCHELL810998/23/18999/11/2001 
HUGHES FRANK MILLER81091010/15/18962/16/1970PVT 2 CO 164 DEPO BRIG WW1
MCCULLOUGH LAURA S8110118811985 
MCCOLLOUGH RICHARD C8110218781962 
EMBRY JOHN MERRIMAN811046/2/19492/10/1953 
SMITH FLORENCE B811094/6/18958/2/1986 
SMITH CORLEY F81101010/31/18953/5/1985 
TERRELL WILLIE81111NO STONE BUR
TERRELL FAULKNER H811127/5/18893/4/1953 
HUGHES MILLIE811137/30/18881/22/1919 
HUGHES FRITZ811144/27/18853/30/1975 
HUGHES FANNIE R811151/17/18998/27/1978 
WAITS MARY ELIZABETH8111611/26/18943/14/1953 
WAITS MONTA ALVA811179/26/189010/12/1977 
MILLER LENA HUGHES81118 1/2 919001984 
HUGHES GEO E81119-1018901953 
BARBER JAMES MANFORD81121-2CT1/2NONE4/19/1953 
BARBER JAN MAUREEN81121-2 CTRNONE4/13/1953 
BARBER BENARD G JR811228/9/19202/5/1998 
BOUTWELL RUSSELL GLENN8112E 1/2 3NO STONE BUR 2/4/1958
BOUTWELL INF8112W 1/2 3NO STONE BUR 3/10/1953
BARBER ETHEL A811269/5/189911/29/1985 
BARBER BERNARD GERALD SR811271/11/18971/28/1978 
ROSELL WOODROW OSCAR811317/10/19184/13/1943CPL 319 BOMB GP AAF WW2
ROSELL EDITH E8113218941978 
ROSELL CARL E8113318891967 
HOLCK BERTHA BOHN8113412/30/19066/24/1998 
HOLCK MANFRED811356/28/19022/11/1990 
ROSELL BURT81136NO STONE BUR 8/4/1986
ROSELL VELLY ELIZABETH811379/30/18951/20/1980 
HOLCK ALBERT J811398/6/19578/7/1957 
HOLCK MANON A8113101/16/18779/23/1953 
SONNTAG BEVERLY J BOLTON811426/13/192712/9/1998 
SONNTAG PAUL BOLTON811435/2/19488/1/1966 
KUHLMANN SHIRLEY BROWN81143FT11/17/19285/13/2003 
BROWN NELL BRYAN8114419011986 
BROWN JAMES NELSON8114519011959 
STODDARD MARILYN BROWN811483/24/19262/5/1998 
BOLTON INF81149NONE1935 
BOLTON INF8114W 1/2 9NO STONE BUR 7/7/1953
BROWN ETHEL MAY COFFY81141018811953 
BAKER PETER ROBERTSON8115312/17/194910/19/1980 
ROBERTSON MARGARET G8115418901985FHM
ROBERTSON WALTER C8115518841953 
BAKER MARGARET8115919111991FHM
BAKER PETER W JR8115102/23/18976/26/1960AS USNR WW2
WOODALL ELVA J811612/10/19022/4/1988 
WOODALL WILLIE E811624/21/19034/18/1953 
MABRY GEORGE MILTON811638/13/19145/10/2001 
MABRY ROY C811655/11/19184/10/1953 
ULLRICH BERTHA KELLER81166186619/53 
ULLRICH OSCAR ALVIN8116718661955 
BORGEN EMMA LOUISE811682/24/18932/6/1972 
BROWN LLOYD WINFORD8116107/10/19124/21/1953 
PACHALOS VIOLET D EANES8117110/1/191310/141/1953 
LEE CAMILLA811721/21/189910/14/1987 
LEE ALBERT O8117312/7/18916/8/1957 
SIBLEY VESTA8117418931986 
SIBLEY SETH SHEPARD8117518901961 
EANES MARY ALICE811794/18/19142/5/1994 
EANES WILLIAM LITTEN8117104/2/19083/2/1983 
HARRISON MARY KIM WATTINGER811815/14/191710/18/1966 
WATTINGER VERNON RAY (BUDDY)8118212/23/19113/7/1961 
DAVIS EMMETT L JR811841/21/191710/8/1989TEC4 USA WW2
COX HELEN DAVIS811856/14/19229/21/1997 
WATTINGER CAROLINE811861/11/18833/7/1954 
WATTINGER FRANK ALBERT811871/19/18826/29/1960 
DAVIS MARGARET FRANCES8118918891956WRIGHT
WRIGHT MARY P MARTINDALE81181019631960 
TIETZ MAREY LOUISE811912/4/19016/17/1956 
TIETZ HARRY B811928/11/189311/12/1959 
SUNDAY CORA MAE811935/9/18938/14/1946 
SUNDAY JOHN ALEX811945/26/18941994 
SUNDAY ETHEL WADE811956/14/1903NONEBUR 9/20/2000
HOFFMAN MAREY SUE811968/1/19208/24/1993 
HOFFMAN PAUL K8119711/20/192112/17/1971TSGT USAF WW2
HEINSOHN LAURA8119819191992 
HEINSOHN LOLLIE GRIMES8119918921979 
HEINSOHN EDMUND81191018881989 
TUTTLE HATTIE V8120110/22/188111/20/1965 
TUTTLE DAVID8120210/17/18803/10/1954 
BRIGGS MANNIE81203NO STONE BUR 4/17/1954
GRAHAM MAMIE G8120410/27/188912/14/1965 
GRAHAM THOMAS CLAUDE812056/18/18891/23/1954 
SMITH THOMAS EDW8120611/24/18731/19/1954SGT UTIL DET QMC WW1
HOLCOMB EULA MAE812074/5/18995/5/1966 
HOLCOMB WM EUBANK812083/10/18945/3/1954 
SMITH MINNIE BELLE8120918821956 
JUNGMICHEL HAROLD N8121110/18/19198/28/1982USN WW2
NEVE BYRON ERWIN8121311/9/18993/14/1969 
NEVE EMMA STILES8121410/7/18719/26/1961 
NEVE FRANK812154/17/18625/7/1926 
JUNGMICHEL VILLA BEATRICE8121910/5/18952/3/1977NEVE
NEVE STILES H CAPT8121103/11/19104/21/1957 
WATTINGER JO FRANKLIN812215/13/19152/2/2002 
WATTINGER ROLLA GORDON812228/1/19139/2/1993USA
FRANKLIN HELEN S8122410/10/1919NONEBUR 11/23/1998
FRANKLIN WADE O8122510/10/192311/11/1996 
RHODES OTIS RAY812317/29/19232/6/1959 
BASS FRANK A8123212/14/18967/14/1956CPL CO A INF NG
SAUNDERS JEWEL H8123419071957 
LAYTON GUY COLEMAN812352/18/18929/24/1956COOK HQ CO 57 FLD ARTY WW1
GIBERSON MARGARET E81236NONE7/29/1957 
GIBERSON ROSS CHARLES81237NONE8/21/1956 
SELLERS NELL T8123918961957 
SELLERS CHARLES EVERETT81231019011960 
LINDSEY LULA MAE COLEMAN812417/3/19071/20/1993 
COLEMAN TONY8124211/14/19022/6/1954 
KUMPF LOIS C8124419041955 
KUMPF CHARLES8124519061954 
CASKEY CARRIE E812469/15/18941/31/1967 
CASKEY WM KING8124710/15/18944/5/1954 
GILLMAN MINNIE L812481/23/188412/11/1957 
GILLMAN JOSEPH THOMAS8124911/1/18684/11/1954 
MEEKS LOWELL LESTER SR8124107/17/19111/19/1954 
TRACY LILLIAN812512/14/18781/24/1966 
TRACY HERMAN812529/26/18794/21/1954 
WALLER HALLIE S8125318901971 
WALLER ROBERT LEE8125418851954 
KINSEY JAMES DAVID812559/7/188310/20/1954 
TRACY GEORGE C812563/23/19045/21/1988 
TRACY HENRY DAVID8125710/2/190111/3/1986 
HARDAWAY DR EZRA THOMAS8125810/21/18634/27/1955 
THOMPSON RUBY PEARL812593/16/19027/23/1980 
THOMPSON WILSON NATHERN8125107/17/18971/3/1955PVT CO K 9 INF WW1 PH
STOUT OLIVIA81262NO STONE BUR 12/17/1984
MCDONALD BILL81263NO STONE BUR 6/29/1954
STRINGFIELD BEULAH M8126418841974 
STRINGFIELD LUTHER T8126518771954 
WERSEBE CLOE BELLE BEARD812664/8/18987/5/1963 
BEARD REV WILLIE LEE812678/7/18706/29/1954 
SMITH LEONA L8126819051995 
SMITH ARNOLD ROGER8126919381954 
SMITH ARNOLD R81261019051994 
ANDERSON PAUL WM81275NO STONE BUR 10/13/1956
STANLEY DOROTHY LEE812789/21/19199/27/1964 
STANLEY HARBEN (SONNY)8127910/9/19382/1/1970 
DURHAM BETTY STANLEY81271011/26/19442/8/1988 
QUILLIAN CARRIE BROWN812819/29/18798/30/1958 
QUILLIAN MARVIN CLARKE812828/6/18749/2/1968 
MALLORY CHARLES B8128311/7/187912/11/1956 
DAVIS LILA W MURIEL812844/9/19041/29/1967 
DAVIS GLENN OTHELLO8128512/1/18964/20/1954 
RHODY META F8128618761954 
RHODY MAX O812871876NONEBUR 11/9/1962
ROSS LIDA R8128818841977 
ROSS WM GEORGE8128918791958 
MARTIN CHARLES PEPPER8128107/24/19414/1/1956 
WEBB MAGGIE L812912/11/19033/16/1961 
WEBB HALBERT C812928/22/189611/25/1954 
RIDDLE MARK ANDREWS8129318951964 
EDWARDS MARGARET CAROLYN8129412/12/18802/27/1970 
EDWARDS LEWIS HENRY812957/11/18765/4/1955 
BOENEMAN IRENE MEIER8129618971982 
BOENEMAN WM A8129718891955 
BUCHANAN JOSSIE F812988/24/18628/19/1956 
STRINGFELLOW THELMA L8129912/4/19126/23/1998 
STRINGFELLOW JOHN LOUIS8129107/9/19112/27/1956 
BARBER EULA B8130110/9/18998/22/1967 
BARBER JOHN T813025/20/18922/19/1955 
SMITH DANIEL REAGAN81303NO STONE BUR 1/23/1968
SMITH MARY ELLEN813047/19/18717/29/1954 
SMITH GEORGE R813058/7/18704/22/1938 
PIERCE ELSIE B8130618901954 
PIERCE CHARLES S8130718811955 
LANKFORD AUBREY C (BILL)813127/22/191411/29/1957 
BEERY MARY RIDDLE8131318921966 
BEERY JOHN K REV8131418781959METHODIST MINISTER
FERREE CLARK R813154/15/18965/9/1957PFC QMC WW1
COYLE DOROTHY81316NO STONE BUR 7/18/1957
COKER ARIEL K8131719161958 
HARRELL ROBERT LEWIS (BOBBY)8131911/18/19193/18/1958DC1 USNR
DAVIS JAMES EARL8131109/29/19415/31/1964PFC SIGN CORPS
STANDIFER MARGARET ALLEEN8132110/13/18905/8/1981YEARY
STANDIFER DR CHARLES H8132210/15/188211/30/1954CPT MED CORP WW1
FREDERICK BERNICE J8132319321954 
BREEDLOVE ZELLA C MILTON8132418881965 
BREEDLOVE CHARLES BERRYMAN8132518861960 
HERRING PAULINE S8132612/3/191212/5/1989 
SIMONS RUFUS ALLEN8132719041954 
WILEY NOBLE M813285/28/19056/29/1961 
MANNING JOHN P III8132919361981 
MANNING JOHN P81321019001954 
WOFFORD WM THOMAS813314/12/18985/12/1956 
ALLRED BILLY P813339/3/19324/10/1955PVT CO L 130 INF REGT
ALLRED EMMA C MILLS813349/14/19022/24/1995 
ALLRED ROGER P8133511/10/18941/24/1967CPL WW1 & 2
SMILEY AURILLA JOSEPHINE8133611/18/1886NONEBUR 4/22/1981
SMILEY LEMUEL GOTT813376/16/18807/2/1957 
GOODNIGHT ELLA MAY PHILLIP813382/18/189111/18/1957 
BORING LEILA BEATRICE813393/5/18952/5/1978 
BORING WM W81331012/30/18898/14/1956 
BARBER SARAH ANN813419/14/18973/5/1955 
BARBER JAMES HERBERT813426/28/18916/22/1957 
BIRCH CLARA L813436/30/190012/28/1955 
HAYES CLARA ANN8134411/6/18965/4/1955 
HAYES CLARENCE J813456/13/189012/10/1961 
HOLDER MARILYN JOY8134619221956 
ROBB RUBY GRACE81347 HD10/14/19011/14/1996 
DRUMMOND LILLIE PEARL8134818921957 
WINGO ELLEN S8134912/10/18871/28/1961 
WINGO OLLIE L81341011/4/18896/1/1982 
HOUSETON FANNIE8135118891964 
HOUSETON JOHN A SR8135218841954 
MACPHERSON MARY LOUISE813537/14/18675/12/1956 
WILLMON MARY ANN8135410/26/18722/14/1966 
WILLMON JOSEPH W813558/26/18741/13/1968 
HUFF BELLE ELIZABETH FULLER8135618981984 
HUFF WM WAYNE8135718961956 
PEARSON BOBBY LOUIS81351011/27/195010/11/1970 
WILLMON WALTER ERNEST813621/9/191112/6/1954 
THOMAS LEE81363NO STONE BUR 7/29/1986
PEARSON GEORGIA MCKINZEY8136619041988 
PEARSON CHAS ERNEST JACK8136718991956 
DEAN EMMA A8136810/7/188510/21/1967 
DEAN WM A8136911/16/18838/19/1957 
PARK EMILY DEAN8136106/26/19094/14/1991 
POGUE LOUIS OLLE8137619181954 
MUELLER LILLIE ELVIRA8137710/12/18974/10/1954 
MUELLER WALTER8137810/2/189012/25/1979 
KIRKLAND DAISY D81379NO STONE BUR 4/1/1967
DUCAS NICHOLAS GEORGE8138212/29/192612/26/1976 
DENSON CHARLES S813911/13/189110/29/1949PFC 344 MG BN 90 DIV WW1
GOSSETT ALVA VIOLA JAMES813921/15/188412/7/1978 
GOSSETT MARVIN HOWARD813934/28/188212/13/1949 
SWAN EDWARD81394NO STONE BUR 8/25/1950
POLK LEIGH C MRS81395NO STONE BUR 4/8/1953
WEIR EMMA PUCKETT8139612/17/18653/27/1949 
STARNES MARY A P81397NO STONE BUR 1/1/1955
McINTYRE WILLIE UDELL813984/18/19003/14/2000 
MCINTYRE JOHN CHARLIE8139911/6/18984/17/1971 
MCINTYRE GARVIS J8139108/2/19289/17/1949 
WILSON UNA LAWHON8140119001983 
WILSON DEE WAYNE8140218991953 
GRIMMES BEATRICE MAE SPROUL8140319011982 
SPROULL WILLIAM HELMS8140419081953 
DUNCAN FRED J81405NO STONE BUR 4/29/1953
LEDESMA VICTOR M8140612/23/19226/14/1944PVT 358 INF 90 DIV WW2
BROWN JOHN WINFIELD814072/22/187110/21/1949 
FERGUSON VERNA814084/12/189110/26/1959 
FERGUSON FRANK D814092/13/188611/29/1949 
GILL ERMA M DR8140106/24/187912/30/1949 
GUTHRIE CALVIN D JR814112/8/19454/29/1976 
GUTHRIE CALVIN D SR814128/15/19196/25/1988 
GUTHRIE PATRICA L81412 AT FT1/22/192510/23/1990 
GENTRY RUBY R814138/16/18868/24/1954 
RUDICIL GOLDIE HALL81415NO STONE BUR 12/14/1963
MCNUTT ARTHOR8141710/21/18907/8/1949 
DYER WALTER OTIS814316/26/19273/23/1950SGT USMC WW2
EDWARDS ROBERT LANSING8143412/18/191712/17/1997 
NICHOLS COREY MONROE81435 S1/22/7/19676/14/1971 
VANN CHRISTY MICHELLE8143N 1/2 5NONE3/24/1973 
WHITE JESSIE MAE DYER8143612/27/190411/30/1974 
WHITE WM JAMES814374/23/19057/5/1970 
MORGAN GERALD BERNARD814388/19/19263/25/1971 
BECKER MARY E81439NODATESBUR 7/28/1990
BECKER EDWIN M81431019031970 
HOLLIDAY MARTHA A814416/20/186910/24/1952 
HOLLIDAY EUGENE A814421/13/18704/28/1950 
RUDICIL MRS MARY M81443NO STONE BUR 5/2/1950
RUDICIL WILLIAM D81444NO STONE BUR 2/18/1952
MORGAN RUSSELL DALE814454/1/19494/10/1951 
FALCONE EMMA LEE H WILSON814461/27/19163/14/2001 
WILSON ALVIN CARTER814478/15/19179/26/1949 
HUTSON ALMA MAE8144818871984 
HUTSON JOSIAH MELTON (BO)8144918781951 
DOMINGUEZ ELISA G814410?/15/1891?/8/1950 
HUNTER HELEN ALICE814514/12/19079/28/1950 
MOORE LILLIAN H814528/7/19021/21/1953 
WEAVER WINONA LOUISA814539/30/18967/15/1960 
GIBBS BRAD HARRIS814553/25/18948/15/1950PVT QMC WW1
MONTGOMERY JIM W814567/4/18774/19/1950 
MUELLER MARY ELLEN814572/26/18968/1/1989 
MUELLER JOHN SR814583/11/18962/3/1954 
NUNEZ MARGARITA B8145918931964 
NUNEZ AUGUSTINE G81451018821953 
GARZA SEFERINO M814612/21/19221/3/1954PVT TRP A 8 CAV WW2 BSM
WORTHAM MARY E MUELLER8146619191964 
NUNEZ DORA81467NO STONE BUR 10/11/1972
NUNEZ DAVID814697/3/19339/25/1981SGT USA
THORNTON FLORENCE GENEVRA8147112/25/186412/2/1950 
RAST LILLIAN B8147218851969 
RAST GUS8147318811952 
BURNHAM BERTHA S814743/5/18819/14/1960 
BURNHAM HENRY S814751/30/18706/28/1952 
JONES WILLIE KING8147618761958 
JONES JOHN DUDLEY8147718671958 
BORING WILLIAM M814784/12/19161/5/1953 
SCHMIDT LENA A814792/28/18841/23/1952 
SCHMIDT C FRANK8147101/12/187811/16/1950 
PALMER MYRTLE FREDA8148118961962 
PALMER EDWARD8148218891952 
MCDONALD DESSA S8148311/18806/1954 
GUELICH MAMIE K814848/22/18821/21/1953 
GUELICH RICHARD H814851/25/18753/22/1962 
TYDLASKA WILHELMINA814862/11/18858/8/1969 
TYDLASKA JOSEPH T8148711/28/187812/20/1950 
SCAFF NOVA MAE8148819111959 
SCAFF ANDREW JACKSON8148918741962 
ALLEN MARY MOZELLE SCAFF81481019031950 
RADER MAMIE LOUISE814917/14/18943/11/1951 
RADER GEO WM814924/3/189610/22/1956CPL CO I 141 36 DIV WW1
MATHEWS HATTIE814933/22/18864/11/1959 
MATHEWS WILLIAM ERNEST814944/21/1883NONEBUR 6/7/1973
JENNINGS LUCILLE REDDING8149512/31/190710/16/1979 
MATHEWS RUFUS H814961/3/18872/1/1962SC1 USN WW1
LAWS THOMAS G814983/18/18862/15/1950 
DIXON CLOYCE BELLAMY814992/10/18895/3/1960 
WHITE ELIZABETH ANN WHITE8149919501951 
WHITE FRANCES DIXON81499FT10/19/191412/11/1994 
DIXON WILLIE PRICE8149107/10/188612/18/1949 
QUICK HATTIE LOU REDDING815013/9/19046/4/1950 
QUICK MALCOLM L815011/12/19304/11/1984 
WYCKOFF CHARLOTTE GERTRUDE815038/26/19082/22/1978 
WYCKOFF RAY K8150410/10/190612/2/1998 
WORSHAM LELIA BELL815059/4/18945/30/1954 
WORSHAM EARNEST D81506NO STONE BUR 9/2/1970
BARRETT GARY81507NO STONE BUR 2/27/1978
SIMONS EDNA LEE815118/28/19122/1/1992 
SIMONS WM F (BILL)815122/4/19072/19/1966 
KLINE WATSON B81513NO STONE BUR 2/13/1958
SAULS LUCINDA MAE815145/23/18881/12/1951 
GENTRY ROBERT LEE8151510/26/18648/12/1953 
SIMONS VIRGIE VIOLA8151610/27/19461/4/1951 
SIMONS EDDIE L815172/4/19339/15/1993 
LOESCHMANN MAX B815183/21/18849/30/1651 
LOESCHMANN CARL F815199/26/187610/9/1965 
ALKIRE LOUIS81519-10CTRNO STONE BUR 2/21/1996
LOESCHMANN WALTER E8151108/6/18878/17/1970PVT HQ 327 INF 82 DIV WW1
BOUNDS LYDIA H815215/7/189612/21/1956 
BOUNDS CARL R815223/22/189311/16/1947 
OWENS LENA M8152311/5/18867/28/1973 
HARRIS FRANCES MARIE8152619251950 
HARRIS INFANT81526NO STONE BUR 7/22/1950
KNAPP PAULINE81527NONE1963FHM
BORING CLEMENTS815285/18/19026/10/1952 
MORRIS LULA MARTIN8152918791957 
MORRIS JAMES E81521018711964 
OWEN CHARLES DESMOND81531NO STONE BUR 7/29/1977
OWEN JAMES W8153212/6/19073/19/1950 
HOLMBERG CARTERETTE DIXON815336/25/191212/20/1983 
LEGGETT WM P81534NO STONE BUR 8/11/1953
DIERDORF BERTHA L815353/21/18863/15/1969 
DIERDORF EVELYN L8153E 1/2 519091955 
DIERDORF CLYDE O8153W 1/2 518881949 
WALLACE JO FRANCES8153619242002FHM
WALLACE OLLIE MYRTLE H815373/20/18909/17/1967“BORN LLANO,TX”
WALLACE HENRY GRADY8153812/22/188811/30/1980“BORN BONHAM,TX”
PHELPS BOBBY JOE815399/13/19356/18/1954 
JOHNSON DANIEL W81531018741953 
HOFFMAN MABEL FRANK8154310/2/18972/16/1979 
HAZZARD HANNAH815447/20/19036/17/1987 
HAZZARD VERNON KENNETH8154512/20/19038/3/1977 
RUTLEDGE DAYTON ELDY815518/6/191210/8/1944PVT 23 ENGR BN 3 AR DIV WW2
RUTLEDGE LUCY G HENDERSON8155210/26/18873/23/1988 
MCELROY RAYMOND P JR815538/26/19369/27/1953 
MCELROY RAYMOND P JR815548/2/190910/22/1986CPT USA WW2
MCELROY JUANITA ALTHEA815556/6/19183/12/1998 
RUTLEDGE ASA ELTON8155710/9/19146/17/1988 
MCGEE HARVEY8155811/29/19039/21/1962TEC 5 USA WW2
GILLMAN WALTER H815598/7/19074/11/1951 
SEXTON MINERVA S8155101/22/187210/1/1953 
PILLANS MARLYS M8156E1/21NO STONE BUR 8/31/1955
DIGBY JACKIE SCOTT81561NW1/6NO STONE1965 
DIGBY JACKIE ALAN81561W1/2NO STONE1952 
MICKENS MARY JULIA8156218741955 
MICKENS CHARLES EDWARD8156318731954 
PIERCE NORA HELEN81564NO STONE BUR 6/2/1973
PIERCE LEONARD H815654/15/18959/6/1953CPL BAT G 13 CT ART WW1&2
SMITH SAMUEL W815669/26/18788/5/1951 
SMITH ADELAIDE W815671/13/18814/10/1958 
SMITH MARY ALICE815688/10/19185/27/1999 
CRAIN ELIZABETH81569NO STONE BUR 8/12/1965
ALLEN SUSAN A81561018571953 
WIDERSTROM GUNHILD C8157118881952 
WIDERSTROM ROBERT LEE8157218801909 
POTTER FANNIE RINGSTAFF8157311/26/18982/9/1988 
POTTER GEO VANCE815747/20/189412/30/1952WAGR 141 INF 36 DIV WW1
WHEELER ALICE M8157518861970 
INGALLS ADELE EMMA815765/28/18983/12/1964 
INGALLS FRANCIS BARTH815774/27/18924/14/1951PVT 165 DEPOT BRIG WW1
WATKINS MAUDE8157818881971 
BOLM GERTRUDE V8157918841980 
BOLM JOHN WM81571018801954 
WHEELER ROBT M8158118851968 
YORK ANNA BLANCHE815835/11/19035/21/1972 
JENKINS BESSIE K81591NONE12/27/1984 
JENKINS MARC81592NONE2/5/1952 
CLOUD ALLAMAE A815938/23/19145/20/1976 
CLOUD DAWN815948/15/19393/17/1952 
CLOUD OVIE81595NO STONE BUR 6/23/1998
SWENSON GERTRUDE815961/15/19167/6/1988 
SWENSON CHARLIE E815979/4/19093/26/1952AMM3 USNR WW2
NOACK WILHELMINE EMMA815981/25/18942/11/1976 
STEVENSON EDNA D GATHE815998/24/18948/9/1977 
STEVENSON LAWRENCE EUGENE8159103/21/18912/9/1953 
HERWIG LAURA V816018/18883/1953 
HERWIG ROBERT J816028/18969/1953 
MOORE HASSELL M (BLACKIE)8160310/20/189712/30/1979 
MOORE FRANCES MAE816046/18/19064/17/1969 
ROOT HATTIE MAE816055/16/18877/19/1951 
HENDERSON MATTIE CORA8160618961954 
HENDERSON WILEY GENOA8160718891981 
PERKINS PHOEBE M SHERMAN816082/3/190310/21/1986 
BROD RAYMOND J8160911/23/18921/7/1958 
RAMIREZ JULIAN G8160101/9/191712/17/1982 
GLENN EVIE HUDSON816116/16/188410/3/1987 
GLENN FELIX JASPER816129/7/18814/5/1977 
TILLMAN NEIL C816139/24/190512/30/1953 
DOUGLASS TIENA FRANCES816144/24/19431/1/1968 
HARRIS INA DAPHNE8161618861962 
HARRIS EUGENE W8161718721950 
SANDERS SARAH MOORE8161810/18/18817/24/1953 
SANDERS REV HENRY B816192/1/18721/13/1958 
TERRY LOLA MAE8161102/4/19126/18/1991 
LANDRUM RONALD LYNN816328/11/19457/10/1952 
LANDRUM MABEL E (BABE)816335/18/19161/8/1997 
LANDRUM JAMES F (JIM)816346/20/19166/13/2000 
DUNNINGTON WILLIS E8163518731952 
VOIGT MARION HENRY816366/28/191410/7/1951 
VOIGT HELEN MARIE816378/15/18941/13/1990 
VOIGT KARL HENRY816388/27/189411/29/1958 
SCOTT LEONA CAROLINE VOIGT816391/11/192010/7/1951 
SCOTT FELIX CLARENCE8163106/19/19144/29/1995 
MCLAUGHLIN AGATHA LUCILE B8164311/10/19058/22/1995 
GILLILAND BARTLEY D8164519021950 
MCLAUGHLIN MARY LOUISE8164819241952 
GILLILAND FRANK HAMMETT8164106/8/19391/23/1967 
PARK MELVA KAY8165112/15/19505/12/2000 
PARK GEO WESLEY JR816529/17/19241/30/1953PFC 1447 SVC UNIT WW2
BLACKMORE DONNIE SANDERS8165310/7/19084/5/1990 
BLACKMORE CARL SR816541/1/191011/27/1954 
TERRY ROY81655NO STONE BUR 10/31/1981
CASEY TAYLOR BELL816575/30/191512/26/1979CPL CO A 141 INF 36 DIV WW2
RICHARDS ROSE L8165812/15/189012/24/1954 
RICHARDS JOHN MORGAN8165912/4/18908/9/1971 
GARZA JULIAN M8165106/19/192312/7/1983PVT USA
SPANOS GEORGE816728/10/189711/9/1951 
GATES PAUL ARTHUR816738/1/190910/25/1954 
PEARSON EBBA MELVINA816749/13/18821/8/1957 
PEARSON GUSTAF H816756/6/18803/17/1950 
WINTON CHARLEY RANDELL816764/18/19092/28/1992SSGT AAF
WINTON RUTH CROW816778/27/19029/27/1965 
WINTON MARY HUNTINGTON816787/1/18752/6/1953 
WRIGHT EVELYN P816799/8/1908NONEBUR 1/14/1980
WRIGHT WILLIAM L (BILL)81671011/23/19101/21/1962 
TEEPLES WALTER KELLY8168111/20/19349/6/1953 
KLAERNER NORMA L816831/12/191011/2/1970 
KLAERNER HEDWIG O8168410/10/187210/10/1952 
KLAERNER CHRISTIAN8168511/9/18619/16/1949 
TEEPLES GERTRUDE E8168619092002FHM
TEEPLES PHILLIP BERT816874/23/19012/26/1963 
KLAERNER CARLA A816881/17/18985/3/1993 
KLAERNER SOPHIE H8168109/12/18864/10/1964 
PARRISH LEE LYLES (SHORTIE)816916/5/189011/4/1953 
PARRISH RICHARD TOM81692NO STONE BUR 1/6/1958
PARRISH MASON81696NO STONE BUR 3/12/1954
PARRISH JOHN WM8169710/6/18621/9/1940 
KOPRIVNIK DUSHAN D817039/16/192111/30/1964 
CLOPTON JULIAN CAMPBELL JR817051/31/191311/11/1957 
HALL FLORENCE M8170610/1/18847/4/1960 
HALL LEONARD J817076/6/18849/2/1951 
HOLLAND JEWEL81708NO STONE BUR 3/26/1963
CLOPTON JULIAN C III8170101/11/19506/14/1950 
MAUER HESTER EUNETTE817118/5/18861/9/1965 
MAUER JOHN H8171211/7/18798/13/1952 
MAUER ELIZABETH E8171611/22/191411/4/1965 
MAUER JOHN ALTON8171710/8/190911/1/1961 
SAWYER HERBERT H817110NO STONE BUR 12/16/1949
HARZKE OLGA817219/10/18779/28/1954 
HARZKE GUSTAVA8172212/2/187412/24/196 
WENTLING ELTA ROSE81723NO STONE BUR 11/27/1984
DAILEY NORA ETHNA POE8172418861977 
DAILEY JOHN W8172518811954 
LEIGH ERNA MAY8173119091999 
LEIGH LEONARD E8173210/1/19052/14/1951 
SHEPPARD MRS SALLIE81733NO STONE BUR 8/14/1952
SHEPPARD JOHN E81734NO STONE BUR 6/25/1955
SHEPPARD ANGIE81735NO STONE BUR 3/19/1952
KERBOW VERA CAIN817369/6/19092/22/1988DAR
KERBOW RUSSELL BARNES817377/28/19028/31/1974 
MCGARY BRENDA GALE817389/13/19515/14/1952 
MCGARY VIOLET MAY817395/15/19103/19/1992 
MCGARY DAVID ALEX8173107/22/190310/2/1994 
JANSON RITA ROGERS817414/3/19153/11/2000 
JANSON RITA VIRGINIA8174211/23/19512/1/1953 
JANSON ALLEN GEORGE JR817439/18/19133/29/1986USA WW2
JANSON ETHEL81747NO STONE BUR 3/19/1952
JANSON ALLEN G81748NO STONE BUR 6/27/1971
MELLON INFANT817410NONE3/19/1950 
CUSTER JON WESLEY817516/26/196710/29/1979 
WALDEN ROY MARKELL817526/14/19449/10/1986 
BUTTREY RUTH SCOUTT817533/11/190610/15/2002 
BUTTREY THEODORE VERN817547/6/19029/10/1982 
JUNG VERTIE BELL MCRAE8176110/14/19119/25/1957 
MCRAE EDWARD NOBLE817628/5/18894/7/1953 
EKDAHL ELLEN ANDERSON8176311/15/18889/16/1956 
EKDAHL CARL O8176410/10/188312/14/1935 
POLLEY ITHA STERNBERG817661/2/19013/26/1981 
STERNBERG FRED C817678/3/18943/16/1953 
SANDERS LIZA81768NO STONE BUR 11/7/1960
SANDERS LIDY FRANCES8176918931959 
SANDERS JOHN W81761018891953 
WRIGHT MURRIEL B8177319211973 
PROCK EFFIE JAMES8177412/25/18941/25/1974 
PROCK GROVER CLEVELAND817752/20/18855/20/1962 
BEARD MARY INEZ H8177619041999 
BEARD CARL G8177719001977 
MILLER ELIZABETH ANN8177818811953 
MILLER REV EUSTACE HOMER8177918871972 
ANDERSON CYNTHIA G INF817710NONE5/22/1953 
LEE JULIUS ULYSSES JR81781NO STONE BUR 4/3/1975
KANE FLOYD F (BUD)8178212/1/19011/1/1985 
LUCE LILLA D817927/22/190011/18/1889 
LUCE GRADY LEROY817937/6/19002/8/1973 
BRYANT IDA BEATRICE HUDSON8179418861961 
BRYANT JAMES F8179518851965 
BIRDWELL ESTHER8179919051987FHM
BIRDWELL JAMES A8179109/11/18958/27/1953PVT 364 INF 91 DIV WW1
WRAY DELLA MAY818017/6/18915/17/1953 
WRAY GEORGE LEE818022/7/18836/3/1963 
BOOTH GEORGE W818036/15/19088/26/1953 
BOOTH MARY F818041/24/19044/29/1991 
BOOTH EDDIE A818058/2/19041/5/1971 
LEE LOU ELLA J818063/18/187911/9/1960 
LEE JULIUS ULYSSES SR818077/16/18785/8/1957 
CASEY MILDRED WRIGHT818218/12/19046/1/2001 
CASEY GEO DEWEY818226/2/189811/6/1953 
SANDERS MARY81824NO STONE BUR 1/24/1980
SANDERS THOMAS ALVIN818251/26/189011/25/1953PVT CO F 2 REG INF TXGD WW1
JACKSON KATHLEEN CORA818268/29/18991/17/1954 
JACKSON ALVIN T8182710/8/1895NONEBUR 1/30/1974
HARRISON CLIFFORD O81828NO STONE BUR 4/29/1954
KINGSTON JAMES818210NO STONE BUR 7/3/1982
WHITEHEAD WILBURN8183112/14/19322/15/1954 
NORWOOD ODIE MAE PEACOCK818324/17/18933/1/1956 
MANROE WADIE LUCILLE8183311/18944/1983 
MANROE WALTER ROLLA8183410/18949/1956 
UNDERWOOD LUCRETIA JANE818351/19/18754/13/1972 
SCHLUEDER CLEO BAKER818366/22/19082/22/1954 
SCHLUEDER HOLLIS BERT818373/16/19268/9/2000USN WW2
BAZE MORE ELLA8183818871965 
BAZEMORE WILLIE R8183918861956 
BAZEMORE CHARLES OTIS8183101/14/19203/20/1979USA WW2
BRASFIELD CLEVIE S8185119051993FHM
BRASFIELD L LEE8185212/13/19082/17/1954 
PETMECKY ANNIE M8185412/11/18874/18/1965 
PETMECKY JACOB HENRY8185512/12/18824/18/1954 
WIEDEBUSCH WILLIE MARIE818569/14/19052/14/1996 
PETMECKY MARGARET81859NONE1994FHM
PETMECKY JACOB F8185102/18/191310/1/1979 
KEITH WILLIE FARR818614/15/19186/4/1954 
NEELY PEARL D8186318841963 
NEELY WM EDMUND8186418871956 
MCGILL BETTIE JANE MANERS818655/15/18934/22/1954 
MCGILL JOHN818668/21/18928/9/1955 
MEEKS ANNA MAE LONG818714/17/19186/4/1967 
“HAWTHORN, JACKLYN GAIL”818724/27/19403/6/1999 
REID JEROME CAMPBELL81873NO STONE BUR 7/4/1970
BEARD MARY KATHERINE818746/29/18898/13/1983 
BEARD ADOLPH D818756/25/18862/27/1971 
BARBER HATTIE ESTELLE818776/25/19083/13/1996 
BARBER CLYDE8187812/17/18992/24/1987 
BARBER SARAH ELIZ8187912/14/18741/4/1972 
BARBER ALBERT MANFORD81871011/12/18725/24/1954 
McGILL LOIS B818817/24/19127/7/1999 
MCGILL RUEBEN E818821/23/191310/12/1990 
DWYER CLEO L CRAVEN818837/3/19121/20/1999 
DWYER MARION DENVER8188411/29/19091/29/1990 
“PETERSON, WILLENE”8188519051999 
PETERSON JOHN CALVIN818863/8/190510/29/1957MMR1 USNR WW2
SMITH BESSIE ELIZABETH818914/5/18887/29/1954 
SMITH WM JAMES818923/6/18919/16/1968 
SWENSON OLIVE ROBERTS818947/14/18893/30/1965“BORN SAN ANTONIO,TX”
SWENSON PETE818951/11/191110/31/1954 
FITZPATRICK IRA REXEARL8189612/27/189312/30/1987 
FITZPATRICK ALEX MCCOWEN8189711/13/188711/9/1968 
ZINSER GOLDA F81898NO STONE BUR 11/8/1984
HERRIN MYRTLE EMMA818997/29/18887/7/1954 
HERRIN LEE FAY8189106/17/18869/10/1968 
ROBINSON TERRY LYNN819016/18/19574/11/1974 
ROBINSON OLIVE V8190612/25/18993/7/1990 
ROBINSON JACKSON BENSON819071/21/189812/26/1974 
WARD LAURA RUTH ROUTH819113/31/18901/4/1955 
WARD CLYDE EUCLID819126/12/188711/14/1957 
LUEDTKE OLIE ORA8191310/29/18859/1/1956 
SMITH LELA MAE819148/14/18965/6/1964 
SMITH STEPHEN JOEL819153/9/189412/4/1954 
SMITH INA ELIZABETH81916NO STONE BUR 12/31/1958
RUTHERFORD JOHN A8191719021957 
DODSON MAMIE LOCKETT8191818861969 
DODSON WM H8191918831961 
KREIGER DOROTHY MAGDALENE8191106/8/18889/8/1976 
“ROBINSON, SHEREE D. “819215/9/195511/18/2001 
ROBINSON JACK M8192219542003FHM
DANNELLY ALLEN819242/22/19135/12/1982 
ALLISON LOTA8193210/11/19186/8/1967 
ALLISON JAMES BRUCE819339/4/19147/14/1983 
TAGGART NINA B819423/23/19127/8/1997 
TAGGART LEON C819434/3/18946/17/1965 
MANOS PETER NICHOLAS819448/15/18971/9/1967 
COOK LINDA GAIL819453/8/194312/2/1969 
COOK ODIE PRICE8194610/14/19156/16/1965 
WILSON JAMES ARTHUR81953NO STONE BUR 1/8/1965
LAW CECILIA ANN819545/16/19483/8/1964 
POWELL ELSIE LORETTA819553/3/18939/26/1963 
POWELL SHERMAN F819561/19/18902/3/1971 
DOHERTY ALMA EDNA819619/29/19106/25/1983 
GARCIA ANTONIA C819636/13/188912/11/1969 
STEWART LOUISE819641/26/19043/28/1984 
STEWART WM G C819653/24/19053/16/1984 
GLADNEY MRS MURRELL8196619091990FHM
GLADNEY LEO MARION8196710/17/190610/8/1963WT3 USNR WW2
MORELAND GEORGE E819713/5/193312/11/1980 
“HERMAN, DOROTHY”8197219192001FHM
HERMAN JAMES H JR8197312/1/19126/6/1965 
HINDMAN MAMIE81975NO STONE BUR 4/28/1965
AUSTIN IVAN CHAS81977NO STONE BUR 9/18/1963
JONES RACHEL81978NO STONE BUR 2/14/1990
MACUNE DENNIS JR819793/17/192112/22/1993MAJ AAF WW2
PEEVEY NOREAN E8198118951983 
PEEVEY RAY A81981FTNO DATESFHMBUR 3/4/1999
PEEVEY DIAL RIKE8198218901978 
PEEVEY JAMES SCRANTON81982FT10/6/19317/12/1999 
NATIONS HENRY CLAY819847/28/190812/6/1964EM3 USNR
WRAY DORA COATES819861/15/18813/6/1970 
WRAY WALTER LEE8198710/5/18774/22/1964 
OHLENDORF LILY OLGA819887/4/190111/14/1979 
OHLENDORF ERNEST CARL819891/7/18982/24/1967 
ROSS INF GIRL8199 1981NONE8/18/1964 
LYMAN SUSIE LEE81992NODATESBUR 2/12/1983
LYMAN MILTON T8199318861965 
KERSHNER WALTER JEAN819951/20/19313/25/1964ET1 USN KOREA
WEST MARVIN H819968/11/19206/1/1966 
WEEKS ELIZABETH A8199810/9/19021/25/1965 
WEEKS WILLIAM ALDEN8199910/21/18974/12/1982 
TYREE FLORA NELL819910NO STONE BUR 9/14/1963
DAVIS ANNE M8200219092001 
DAVIS ROBERT F8200319081997 
DAVIS ORA F8200418861976 
DAVIS ROBERT S8200518851964 
FINNEY IRENE RUTH820087/5/192411/25/1964 
FINNEY JAMES F SR820098/25/19223/15/1992CPL USA WW2
DYESS MARY EMMA8200108/7/18923/13/1970 
DYESS RAY L8200117/10/18896/25/1963 
NEMIR MATILDA D820148/27/19013/29/1995 
NEMIR STUART S8201512/23/18978/19/1969 
CREPS VICTORIA D820213/24/189711/9/1964 
CREPS HARRY THORTON8202210/17/18899/7/1963SFC ORD DEPT WW1
STEWART OPAL LOUISE8202319101970 
RICHARDSON ROBERT E820244/1/191911/12/1963SGT 806 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
GEMENY JOSEPHINE HOLT8202510/18/19015/22/1977 
REA ODY HAYS820264/29/19205/18/1963 
REA CLARENCE820279/27/1919NONEBUR 3/12/2002
RICHARDSON SARAH E8202818891970 
WOMBLE EDITH JANE820293/3/19063/17/1984 
MCCLURG CORA ALTA8202108/11/18855/13/1964 
GEMENY BLAINE BENJAMIN820317/27/189011/11/1976USA WW1
JOHNSTON ALMA LUCY BRADDY820328/21/18926/12/1971 
JOHNSTON JAMES LEE820337/25/18896/8/1964 
GOBER FRANCES E820344/9/18985/21/1964 
GOBER ELMUS B820357/7/18888/16/1977 
GEBHARD LILLIAN820365/15/19204/14/1997 
HITCHCOCK JEANETTE820387/15/19478/26/1963 
CORNETT FORD DERWOOD8203108/14/19219/24/1966SFC MED CORP WW2
ROQUEMORE LUCILLE MOORE8204212/23/19013/11/1992 
MARVIN RUBY LEE8204312/27/19132/24/1964 
MARVIN WALTER I820448/5/19044/10/1992 
THOMAS ERMA M820512/22/19113/13/1974 
THOMAS LEE820527/15/191011/9/1963 
PEDERSON LORA LEE820538/15/19048/16/1966 
STURGILL FLORENCE M8205419211987FHM
CUSTER JOHN S820551/27/193312/24/1963CPL USA
PICKENS MARY M8205911/11/192112/9/1999 
MCKERN THOMAS W8206119201974 
MCKERN SHERRY8206219411999 
SMITH DOUGLAS H8206319221972 
MCPHAIL ROSA820647/12/18947/29/1978 
MCPHAIL VIRGIL820659/20/189511/1/1965 
“PATTERSON, ROSA NELL”820610HD19161999 
PATTERSON HOWARD H82061019161973 
“MARTIN, WILLIAM GRAVES”820610FT19091998 
GIBSON ANN MONTGOMERY8207111/6/19164/18/2002FHM
GIBSON FLAVIUS MARION820728/11/19105/30/1970SSGT AAF WW2
MONTGOMERY ANNIE ELIZABETH820733/1/18828/23/1974CALHOUN
MONTGOMERY HERBERT BALDWIN820743/23/18813/15/1964 
ABEE THEODORE VICTOR820753/29/189410/20/1963 
WOLSCH ELMIRA C820767/23/19049/16/1988 
WOLSCH LEONARD FRITZ820773/19/19009/10/1966 
COTMAN PAULINE M820796/9/19121/16/1992 
SADLER DAVID BROCKMAN8207810/16/196212/27/1962 
SADLER WALTER LEE820782/23/19602/24/1960 
SADLER CATHERYN LEE820789/16/196410/28/1964 
COTMAN JOHN PAT8207109/1/19082/22/1972 
FORREST GERTRUDE M820817/31/189311/2/1979 
FORREST CASWELL WRIGHT820829/16/18906/3/1967 
CROOKS FLORENCE E820832/21/19073/5/1995 
CROOKS WALTER L820849/6/190212/13/1984 
FIRMIN ALBERT EDWIN820853/6/18905/25/1967OS USN
DAVIS KATIE820899/10/18997/17/1986 
DAVIS WM JACK SR8208109/17/18902/25/1967 
ARNOLD EDNA DEE8209218901982 
ARNOLD EMMETT E SR8209318891965 
PREECE CYNTHIA LEE820959/29/19631/27/1968 
WILEY MYRTLE S82096NO STONE BUR 2/13/1964
WEST ADDIE PEARL821014/13/18871/11/1965 
WEST JESSE HUBERT8210211/8/18918/25/1963 
STANTON ANNIE L8210318731964 
WADDELL JENE BELLE8210418991973 
WILEY GEORGE E SR82106NO STONE BUR 4/17/1963
NORTON RUTH VOYLES821071/26/19173/10/1965 
NORTON MAURICE STUMPP821081/10/19159/8/1979 
BAGGET ESTHER ANN8210919001990 
BAGGETT SAMUEL GRAVES82101018941964 
“BOGGS, RUTH ANN”821139/22/19195/23/2002 
BAGGETT LILLIE FLORA8211618901987 
BAGGETT JAMES OSBORN8211718871969 
BOGGS EMILY E8211811/15/18962/26/1965 
BOGGS ERNEST BECKETT8211910/8/18978/24/1969 
WELLS SALLIE C8212211/18/19027/16/1987 
WELLS HULING P821239/1/19022/9/1970 
WIEDBUSCH WM J82125NO STONE BUR 8/25/1966
WELLS RUTH P8212719072001 
WELLS SHERMAN T8212819081965 
COLBURN SINAH OAKLEY82129NO STONE BUR 10/17/1978
COLBURN FLOYD ALVA82121012/2/19025/12/1965 
DANIEL MINNIE BEATRICE821317/4/19056/20/1984 
DANIEL CHESTER LEE821322/18/19069/30/1990 
RUNDBERG CLARENCE DAVID821352/28/19316/21/1963MM3 USN
CYPERT PAULINE EBY8213619191964 
PATTILLO GERTRUDE SUGGS821377/29/18815/12/1967 
WENTLING RALPH EDW8213819031963 
SCHUHART ELIZABETH CLARICE8213918991981 
SCHUHART EZRA GEO82131018831970 
STAMNITZ ANNIE LOU821468/14/191310/2/1988 
STAMNITZ EDWIN R8214710/14/19091/23/1998 
WILSON DEMPSEY E821519/22/19008/26/1981 
WILSON MARGARET821529/28/18891/3/1985 
WILHELM INF RICHARD ALLEN82153NONE10/1967 
WILSON DELLA BABE8215412/5/18953/4/1984 
PIERCE OLLIE WILSON BIRD8215510/20/18978/12/1984 
PREECE ANNIE A821561/2/18903/1/1963 
PREECE WAYNE P821573/10/18776/23/1967 
EASTMAN ROSS H8215810/6/189111/5/1966PVT USA WW1
PREECE PARELLEE8215918831969 
PREECE JAMES S82151018781963 
TOLER VERNA RUTH8216119071966 
TOLER HUBERT HARRIS8216219061967 
“BREWER, ROBERT F.”821636/22/19105/28/2000 
BREWER LOUISE ELIZ8216418851969 
BREWER CARLOS W8216518821967 
TROUTMAN JESSIE LEE8216619021966 
TROUTMAN ALFRED S8216719041973 
BREWER CATHERINE C (KAY)821687/23/191311/21/1998 
JONES NELLIE H8216910/30/18935/24/1979 
JONES MACK J8216103/2/18824/19/1971 
HANSEN LOIS HAYS DANIEL821716/2/190810/19/1995 
DANIEL CECIL C821727/30/18986/9/1965SGT USA WW1
TURNER PERCY R82173NO STONE BUR 9/29/1963
CHAMPION RUFUS DUDLEY8217518991963 
DANIEL BOBBY LEWIS821768/12/19256/3/1970 
DOHERTY NOBLE B821784/27/19099/2/1963 
NGIN HELEN ELIZABETH821792/25/19164/7/1989 
NGIN LEUNG O8217102/26/19141/18/1992 
BOWMAN CLARA MAE82181NO STONE BUR 6/13/1963
SULLIVAN JOHNYE MCGILL821829/20/19026/25/1987 
TEGGE LUCILLE WILSON8218319131963 
TEGGE WAYNE F8218419152002FHM
DOLLAR ANNIE LAURA821868/27/19103/28/1964 
FALKENBURY JULIA BILLIE8218711/23/19018/5/1985LOCKWOOD
LOYD JUNETTA RHEA8218819181969 
LOYD RHOLAND FLETCHER8218919151963 
COURTNEY FREELAND H8218103/3/19106/9/1963CPT QMC WW2
STAMNITZ THERESA Y821928/9/19468/22/1971 
MERLO INFANT HERMAN MERLO82192NONE1970 
GOAD MYRTLE LUTIE8219610/7/18788/7/1963 
SANDERS WM MCCALL821974/26/19126/26/1998 
SANDERS JAMES WM8219811/8/18836/5/1963 
MARTIN LUCILLE82201NO STONE BUR 1/8/19969/18/1963
MARTIN HARDY HOUSTON822026/29/190412/24/1963PFC FLD ART
HARRIS VELMA WHITNEY822037/13/190911/23/1992 
HARRIS CORRIE O822049/3/19022/24/1964 
PATTERSON ANDREW MACK822059/9/18924/8/1963 
PATTERSON MAMIE MAY8220512/30/18997/29/1980 
KINSEY VIRGIE MARIE8220612/21/191712/7/1998 
KINSEY JOHN VIRGIL822074/22/19093/20/1963 
CLARK CHARLOTTE EVANS822086/26/18772/16/1963 
MAYER MARY S822095/25/18755/17/1963 
MAYER E JOSEPH8220101/16/188210/29/1924 
CLEMENT ALICE FRANCES8221118841963 
MERRITT WM FLOYD8221310/25/190012/1/1978 
SACKS TILLY J8221418801963 
SACKS PAUL CARL8221518781964 
KING RALPH EDWARD822168/11/18964/16/1971CPL USA WW1
CAVILEER ALMA C8221719081997 
CAVILEER JOHN P SR8221819041963 
WHEELER NANNIE MILDRED822198/13/19108/30/1973 
WOMACK KENNETH E8221104/17/19302/5/1963CPL USMC RES
DAVENPORT FRANKLIN B8222219031963 
FULBRIGHT HELEN C8222318891963 
FULBRIGHT CLINT822241889NONEBUR 1/23/1978
LUNG JIMMIE JOE822274/28/191812/25/1997 
SHAFER ANN LENOIR822299/25/19003/1/1969 
KEYES FRANCES ADELE82221018991963 
DENNIS JULIAN EARL8223310/23/191911/24/1965 
DENNIS DIANA KAY822347/29/196311/24/1965 
LYONS MYRTLE82236NO STONE BUR 3/211/1986
“JACKSON, DORIS DICKENS”822393/14/19228/30/1999 
DICKENS EUGENE FRANK8223102/14/19215/13/1968