Austin Memorial Park – Section 1 Rows 570 to 689

Section 1 Rows 570 to 689

Name of CemeteryAustin Memorial Park Cemetery
CaretakersIntercare Corp
Location of Cemetery2800 Hancock Drive, Austin
Date transcribedMay 2003 to February 2004
Submitted byRobert Sage. These records may not be reproduced in any format for
profit or by any organization with out permission of Robert Sage.
Please NoteThe information was harvested from the cemetery books at AMP and from the tomb
stones in the cemetery. Where there was no info on the individual
stones or no stone at all, then the date of burial was provided. Since
the names came from cemetery records, they will not always match what
is on the stones.

 

This page is part of the Austin Genealogical Society’s Cemetery Transcription Project. This information was compiled by volunteers who either transcribed historical records or visited the cemetery to write down the names and dates. Unless noted, the volunteer is not an affiliate of the cemetery.

Section 1 Rows 1 to 142  | Section 1 Rows 143 to 272  | Section 1 Rows 273 to 437  | Section 1 Rows 438 to 569A  | Section 1 Rows 570 to 689  |  Sections 2 to 3 | Section 4 | | Section 5 | Sections 6 to 8 | Section 9 | Sections 10 to 11 & Jewish

NameSectionRowGraveBirthDeathComments
SMITH MINNIE157028/27/19056/6/1941 
SMITH JODIE157033/16/19021/13/1979 
CLARK RANDY JAMES15705NOSTONEBUR 8/18/1962
SHARPE LACY WAYNE157068/1/19459/24/1947 
POTER SHARKEY S1570 19262003FHM
SHARPE LESTER LEE15701010/16/19462/7/1999US ARMY VIETNAM
SHARPE LEWIS C JR1570129/14/19239/12/1998 
WEBB DAN M1570A121/21/19279/29/1983 
MILLHOUSE SARA R1571212/8/19064/5/1990 
MILLHOUSE CHARLES AUGUSTUS157134/6/19079/23/1979 
MCKITTRICK HELEN BARBARA15714 1/2 OF 511/16/18964/29/1989 
MCKITTRICK PETER WALLACE JR15715-61/29/189312/18/1968MAJOR
MILLLHOUSE LUCEVIA JANE157184/9/18748/2/1955 
MILLHOUSE CHARLES DARLINGTON1571912/23/18689/2/1957 
MCKITTRICK ANNIE LOUISE157110 115/23/18747/8/1954 
MCKITTRICK PETER WALLACE157111 121/14/18692/27/1963 
NULL MARJORIE G157213/3/19229/12/1980 
NULL ROSS L SR15721 AT FT5/26/19216/25/1994SSGT AF WW2 KOREA
RUDICILL REBERTA BETH157256/25/190810/3/1992 
SANDERS SAM1572619051998 
GRAHAM HATTIE LILLIAN W157271/27/18963/7/1975 
GRAHAM HORACE M1572810/15/18865/21/1967PVT DEMOB DET WW1
GRAHAM LILLIAN157293/3/18722/6/1957 
BENNER ROY O1572102/15/192012/2/2001 
BENNER JEWELL M1572113/21/19271/24/1992 
PARTRIDGE DONNA JAN157311/13/194911/14/1991 
BLAKELEY MELBA ORLEAN B1573219111971 
BLAKELEY W AUSTIN1573319081956 
RAGLAND EDWIN E157351/27/191811/27/1994 
RAGLAND INF1573W 1/2 6NONE4/26/1956 
“BRITT, CORINNE”1573719121999 
BRITT VIOLA G1573818821960 
BRITT CLARENCE O1573918841967 
RAGLAND LOIS E1573108/22/19073/4/1981 
RAGLAND FRANCES IONE1573115/25/18813/13/1960 
RAGLAND FRANCES EDWIN1573123/9/18778/5/1950 
YOUNGQUIST IRVING1574111/27/19134/29/1982 
WESTBROOK HANNA Y157429/4/189811/27/1982 
WESTBROOK WOOD WM157439/12/18968/26/1952 
WEBSTER LOIS IRENE HEARD157459/24/19021/6/1976 
WEBSTER GRADY L157464/25/18873/3/1947PVT 163 DEP BRIG WW1
YOUNGQUIST MRS AMANDA15747-86/11/187112/8/1949 
YOUNGQUIST P HENRY15748-912/8/18653/2/1956 
BALDWIN JAMES LAMAR15751-219141977FHM
“BALDWIN, DONNA PAULINE”157531/2/2NONESTONEBUR 12/28/2002
BEST DOUGLAS ALAN157545/3/19605/14/1983 
BEST VIRGINIA ANN157557/25/19351/2/2000 
BALDWIN HETTIE LAMAR15757-811/15/1891NONEBUR 7/1/1976
BALDWIN JAMES WILLIS157586/5/18888/16/1962 
YOUNGQUIST HELEN15751019081996 
YOUNGQUIST GUS W15751119011986 
BRYANT LINELL INFANT15761 EAST19501950 
BRYANT JOHN ALLEN INF15761 WEST19471947 
GIDDNES MYRTLE EVJEN1576318951996 
POWELL LAURIE E15764-58/16/18812/6/1960 
POWELL LEWIS G15765-61/6/18729/6/1951 
STEVENS DELLA MAY EVJEN1576719081980 
STURGESS SHIRLEY FAY1576919241982 
JOHNSON ROBERT VINCENT15761019131968 
JOHNSON ANNA E15761118781971 
JOHNSON HERBERT W15761219121950 
EVANS WILLIE MAE TEMPLETON1577219161995 
TEMPLETON CARL MARK1577319131976 
HOWSER DONIA MILAM15774-57/4/18881/23/1978 
HOWSER JOHN PAUL15775-612/22/187612/14/1954 
WILLIE CLEMENTINE MILAM1577718781945 
MILAM TENNESSEE1577818561938 
MILAM JOHN H1577918551937 
BURROWS ALBERTA157710 1/2 OF1118971979 
BURROWS GREEN STANLEY157711-1218921957 
LAIN DOROTHY HOWSER157713 1/2OF145/30/19733/25/1994 
LAIN HARRY SHARP157715 1/2OF141/25/192612/2/1994 
BASEY FABY E WILLIE1577165/7/19026/5/1994 
WILLIE JOHN F1577179/22/18983/26/1939 
LONGPRE ROSA NELL WILLIE15771819131937 
CALLER FRIEDA CLAY157822/13/191110/27/1991 
“CALLER, JAMES JR.”157835/4/19143/29/2001 
GOERNER CATHERINE W157869/9/191112/6/1999 
GOERNER ERWIN L157871/17/19065/2/1985 
WOLF CHARLES M15787-87/22/18846/19/1953 
“CALLER, JAMES III”15781219392002 
YOAST ELLA REBECCA1578132/28/18666/14/1957 
WOLF JOSEPH ANDREW157813-1410/30/18967/2/1942 
WOLF ELIZABETH JANE157815-167/30/186710/26/1955 
WOLF JOSEPH F157816-1711/26/18699/21/1936 
WOLF ILA157817-1811/25/19004/19/1936 
FLINK CONECTTA M1579219232000 
FLINK ELLEN A T1579818841945 
FLINK CLAUS A1579918831952 
STEPHENS FLORENCE J157910 1/2OF117/12/189810/31/1989 
STEPHENS WILLIAM H157911-1210/5/18959/21/1950141 INF 36 DIV WW1
LANE DELIA M15804&1/2 OF 519281997FHM
OLSON PAUL A15805-610/21/19043/20/1995 
RAGLAND JIM I JR1580711/7/19257/22/1965 
RAGLAND DANNY LEE1580810/28/19492/8/1950 
KINCAIDE INFANT LUGENE MAE15808 E 1/219811981 
RAGLAND JIM I SR158099/19/19035/5/1957 
BROWN LENA158010 117/26/18727/15/1965 
BROWN WILLIAM S158011-121/30/18524/30/1947 
MOEGELIN ELLA L1581110/21/19252/28/1983 
MOEGELIN LUTHER B1581212/31/19262/8/2001 
MOEGELIN ETTA MAY158136/3/19039/2/1989 
MAEGELIN WILLIE FRED158144/22/18975/23/1964PVT 31 CO 165 DEP WW1
SIMPSON BIRDIE IDELA158154/13/18818/24/1958 
SIMPSON WALTER E158169/1/18771/12/1971 
ROBOTTI NORMA1581103/4/19243/17/1984 
ROBATTI BILLY JOE15811110/19/19463/29/1948 
“ROBBOTTI, JOHN”15811210/24/191910/17/2000PFC USARMY WW2
COLE LINDA FAYE158219/22/19499/24/1949 
COLE ALBERTA L158228/20/19009/4/1984 
COLE JAMES A158238/25/18914/26/1958 
ROBERT JUANITA COLE L158288/23/193012/3/1946 
CULP LEO CLAY158210NOSTONEBUR 12/11/1969
CULP ANNIE HENRIETTA15821118961975FHM
CULP ALFRED THEO1582128/28/18988/21/1948 
WALKER ROBT HARRY158327/16/19049/13/1956SF3 USNR WW2
WALKER JOHNNIE MAY158338/24/18974/21/1976 
WALKER IDA WINIFRED1583710/11/18936/4/1979 
WALKER IDA E REAMS1583818701961 
WALKER WM HY1583918671958 
YEARGIN THOMAS N1583113/27/18868/26/1947 
SCHWARTZ STELLA YEARGIN1583126/15/190110/17/1990 
GRAVES MATHILDA G1584118891983 
NICHOLS RALPH LAURIN158435/22/19222/19/2000LTJG NAVY WW2
BARTLETT CYNTHEA158446/28/19619/10/1997 
BRYANT ALICE M1584519342003FHM
ARMSTONG KATHRYN R158477/4/19582/10/1987 
WATKINS EMILY HAILEY158410-1119101987 
HAILEY AUBREY S158411-1219071948 
KIEKE AUGUST HENRY158516/28/19058/3/1987 
MONTGOMERY ROBERT IVY JR158535/2/19315/2/1973USMC & DVM
“MOLITOR, SANDRA”15853 CTR6/25/19349/3/1999 
HAZELWOOD LESTER G158549/30/19102/19/1982 
HAZELWOOD AURA ELIZ158553/11/18864/13/1965 
HAZELWOOD JIM W1585612/29/18725/17/1952 
BRAZIER ELBERT WALKER1585818921968 
BRAZIER EMMETT L SR1585918841960 
SANDIFER BERNICE B1585A59/17/19081/27/1994 
KIEKE GLADYS LAURA1585A68/10/1909NONEBUR 11/28/1995
BYRD DONALD R1585A104/3/192512/6/1989 
BYRD ANN MCCORMICK1585A1110/11/19605/18/1986 
GREEVEN MARY KATE BALDWIN1586111/23/19082/21/1959 
BALDWIN BESS MOORE158639/3/188611/25/1959 
BALDWIN CHARLES JULIAN158641/30/18834/11/1969 
BALDWIN CHAS JULIAN JR158669/8/19071/18/1959 
ATER BENJLYN SYDNA158685/1/19151/30/1970 
ATER SYDNA B158695/31/18968/2/1980 
ATER ALBERT H.1586105/18/18929/26/1977 
“BLACKWELL, GERALDINE”1586A52/18/193712/11/2002FHM
BARNETT ROBBIE1586A65/8/19745/17/1979 
KUBICEK JOE D1586A117/27/192912/11/1994 
KUBICEK JOE D1586A129/12/19604/8/1983 
CALHOUN GEORGE JR1587112/30/18897/13/1975 
PATTERSON MILTON AMES158729/21/19064/18/1971 
BILLINGSLY ULA B158745/10/18711/10/1950 
ROBISHER VELMA BILLINGSLEY158757/18/18922/4/1979 
ROBISHER THOMAS WM158767/29/188812/17/1973 
CALHOUN KATHERINE C158776/28/185912/23/1947 
CALHOUN JUDGE GEORGE1587810/26/18634/5/1948 
STAFFORD JOHN L15871010/12/186311/24/1952 
ROBISHER ANNIE ELIZABETH1587115/4/18615/5/1948 
ROBISHER ARTHUR T15871211/8/18611/30/1953 
CLENDENIN NETTIE DORIS STEGALL158879/24/19193/23/2001 
STEGALL EDNA RAY158882/10/18862/1/1963 
STEGALL FREDERICK E158898/11/18836/13/1950 
“HARRELL, MARGURITE”158810NODATEBUR 1/28/2003
HARRELL KENNETH FRED15881119421946 
HARRELL ROBERT W158812NODATEBUR 6/21/1989
MILLER EVELYN WRIGHT158913/25/192112/26/1998 
MILLER J W JR1589211/18/19206/8/1966 
WRIGHT CLARA M158972/20/18914/16/1968 
WRIGHT JOHN CLAYTON1589812/6/18888/28/1982 
WRIGHT MARVIN C158994/1/19138/5/1945PFC AAF
WALLIN GARY MICHAEL159049/24/19469/26/1946 
WALLIN MITCHELL EDWARD1590E 1/2 48/10/19558/12/1955 
WALLIN WILLIAM ERVIN159067/31/192112/12/1976 
CALLER GRACE HELEN TAYLOR15907-811/29/187910/23/1965 
CALLER JAMES WM15908 98/21/18737/8/1947 
WALLIN LENA M159010-116/10/18962/8/1971 
WALLIN OSCAR GORDON159011-128/31/18842/27/1955 
MOORE ELIZABETH JANE15911-27/11/19076/5/1983 
MOORE MARGARET CARRINGTON15912-310/9/189610/11/1995 
GROOS ROSE LYNCH15914W1/219141974 
LYNCH ROSE GIBBS1591518861967 
LYNCH JUNIUS C SR1591618791956 
MOORE JOHN MOSES15917-81/2/18703/13/1947 
MOORE MARGARET CARRINGTON15918-912/31/18707/6/1959 
LYNCH JUNIUS CLAIBORNE JR15911019081973 
LYNCH CHARLES B15911118741957 
LYNCH THOMAS G15911219101945 
KEMP FLORICE R1592119041985 
KEMP HULIN P1592219001945 
UPTON JESSIE BIRD1592418651958 
UPTON JAMES MINOR1592518621937 
UPTON ELSIE DEAN1592618901966 
KEMP MARY A1592818741945 
SIVILS ANNA K1592912/9/18919/24/1970 
JUNG RUDOLPH MARTIN1593619011937 
HOYT MRS SOPHIA LANZ1593518631938 
MASON JOHN GRAHAM159311-1218841935 
WOOD HORACE SILMAN15931418861938 
RICHARDSON O H159317NOSTONEBUR 6/22/1937
MEEKS W E159318NOSTONEBUR 10/9/1934
HUNLEY ANNIE ISABEL159426/22/187512/19/1969 
HUNLEY JAMES C SR159434/26/18716/30/1934 
JAMES DAN EDWARD1594411/27/19324/10/1980 
JAMES HAROLD N159459/15/19239/3/1949PFC 2109 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
ATEN ELIZ VOLLETTE JAMES159468/23/18991/6/1959 
SMITH EUGENE THURMAN159487/1/19217/10/1983USARMY WW2
BROWN ETHEL BELLE JAMES1594136/30/19054/17/1983 
BROWN SELMA LEROY1594145/24/190410/16/1969 
MILLER LEOLA STRICKLAND159518/14/19097/15/2001 
MILLER ALVIN EDWIN159524/2/19071/22/1999 
MILLER KEITH W159537/26/19608/11/1980 
MORRIS MARGARET G15954-511/26/18826/10/1954 
MORRIS MARSHALL15955-69/16/18773/24/1935 
STRICKLAND E J1595719191935 
STRICKLAND MAMIE L1595818881967 
STRICKLAND MARVIN H1595918911967 
RAGSDALE MRS NETTIE B159511NOSTONEBUR 8/26/1937
KIPPER GEO W15962-319011938 
ROGERS LESTER L15965-63/28/189710/10/1935 
KELLY RICHARD H15968-93/19/18888/13/1938 
KELLEY MAUDE E15969-1/2 8W EN8/18/18903/21/1982 
RODGERS BILLY J159611-122/21/19241/26/1968S1 USN WW2
ROBERTSON INA BELLE15971-26/16/19018/22/1987 
ROBERTSON JOHN L15972-31/17/189612/12/1973 
BROWN LENA H15974-518741963 
BROWN WM L15975-618741940 
ROBERTSON JOHN L JR1597819291938 
SAMPSON LOLA H159710-117/27/19021/14/1987 
SAMPSON FLOYD B159711-125/23/18942/4/1947CHAPLAIN AUS
WALLIN ANNIE LEE159816/8/19125/2/1981 
WALLIN THOMAS GORDON SR1598210/18/191011/17/1980 
ANDERSON MINNIE ADELE159852/18992/1948 
ANDERSON ALFRED CHAS159867/18966/1970 
WALLIN VICTORIA HELGA15987-88/31/18821/20/1945 
WALLIN JOHN WM15988-911/25/18818/12/1955 
ANDERSON VAN MARTIN JR15981011/19/19247/12/1944SGT 785 TANK BN
ANDERSON CAROLINE M15981111/17/190111/30/1997 
ANDERSON VAN MARTIN JR1598129/16/18989/11/1987 
METCALFE CLARA E15991-26/24/18878/17/1956 
METCALFE ORIN EDWARD15992-36/16/18846/8/1974 
FREEMAN JOSEPHINE SEALY159965/4/191912/3/1998 
YOUNG LOITNEY C159974/9/190911/26/1983 
KNIGHT WOODROW W159998/21/19178/5/1950 
FREEMAN BRUCE A159910-1119061951 
FREEMAN ORVILLE FORMBY159911-1212/25/19099/23/1945 
SHERRELL BILLIE160011918NONEBUR 3/10/2002
SHERRELL MALCOM O1600219121989 
SHERRELL BERYL DAWN1600310/24/19214/9/1978 
SHERRELL MARTHA ORLENA160057/7/18885/5/1967 
SHERRELL EMERY160068/28/18906/20/1979 
SHERRELL WILLIAM E160076/1/19356/9/1945 
SHERRELL DOROTHY LOUISE160089/21/19451/6/1946 
SHERRELL NANNETTE16009 W 1/2NOSTONEBUR 4/6/1960
SHERRELL INF1600E 1/2 9NOSTONEBUR 12/13/1961
SHERRELL JOHN O SR (RED)16001010/20/19132/16/1977 
PRESTON LYMAN AUGUSTA (GUS)1600128/24/190111/28/1956 
OLEARY MARY MISS16012-318781950 
GREGORY JOHN C16014-5NOSTONEBUR 6/10/1969
STRAWN MYRTLE STANDFORD16015-618851959 
KNEBEL FANNIE M1601818881978 
KNEBEL HERMAN J1601918801951 
GREGORY MAUDE ETHEL160110-112/21/1883NONEBUR 8/21/1970
GREGORY TOM C160111-128/19/18767/27/1955 
FRENNESSON FRANCES W1601A410/19/19097/24/1980 
FRENNESSON NANNIE O1601A59/2/18781/18/1971 
FRENNESSON BERNDT F1601A63/12/18747/1/1964 
COPELAND OZELMA1601A91/29/192412/1/1925 
COPELAND SENA KEMP1601A108/29/189510/10/1974 
COPELAND JOHN D1601A113/10/18957/12/1986 
COPELAND WICKLINE L1601A125/16/19195/7/1982 
BAUER WILMA L160211/16/18986/10/1963 
WALKER FLORENCE O160223/12/18989/7/1995 
WALKER MONTE ZUNA160234/19/189012/9/1962 
WORLEY ELLWYN DARWIN160253/15/19267/23/1974 
SQUYRES BILLY RAY160266/15/19368/13/1947 
SQUYRES ANNE PEARL160281/2/190211/7/1991 
HUNT MARY MAUDE1602918881973 
HUNT ALLEN F16021018861955 
HUNT DARRELL A16021210/13/19218/13/1947TECSGT AAF WW2
MCCANDLESS AUDRY1602A311/8/191912/29/2001 
MCCANDLESS CLARENCE1602A48/27/19113/1/1989 
MCCANDLESS DELORES1602A519331990 
MCCANDLESS MORRIS J1602A619031968 
DEPEW CARRIE GEORGE1602A1118931989 
DEPEW JOHN H1602A1218951960 
LAWS JOHN LESLIE16031-28/13/19466/18/1947 
MILLER ANNIE ELIZ160335/6/189212/10/1958 
MCCANDLESS OCIE MILES16034 – 1/2 51/17/19113/14/1979 
MCCANDLESS LINDON L16036 1/2511/17/19075/10/1991 
MILLER MARVIN E16037-810/20/19136/14/1978 
BERRY WINNIE MCCANDLESS16038-98/3/19004/30/1977 
BERRY JOHN WESLEY160310-111/12/189411/6/1963 
HOLZ RUTH H160312 1/2 113/11/190112/18/1980 
MCCANDLESS ALICE L16041-26/14/18745/17/1948 
MCCANDLESS WILLIAM LEE16042-31/22/18653/21/1939 
ROSS KEITH MONTE1604411/19/194912/16/1983 
WALKER J ELAINE160448/6/19259/12/1999 
RICHCREEK DALE O16045-612/17/19083/16/1939 
HOLZ EDGAR WM16047-87/17/190412/15/1965LTCOL
MCCANDLESS MORRIS LEE16048 919311959 
RICHCREEK JULIA ANN160410-111/11/18787/30/1967 
RICHCREEK FRANK OWEN160411-122/8/187211/26/1942 
HINSON DORA DEE1605110/26/19229/30/1938 
HINSON N D1605219001960 
MEEK DORA ALTA160539/16/189910/31/1982 
GODE MARY OATMAN JENNINGS16054-518941973 
JENNINGS WALTER16055-618851938 
SMITH LEE EUBANKS160577/23/19105/12/1987US ARMY
BROWN MERLE1605810/6/19069/23/1992 
BROWN WILLIAM ROYCE1605919041964 
PATTERSON DELMA O (PAT)16051219031938 
BEATY DENZIL H16062-33/25/19064/11/1934 
ANDERSON HARRIET OPAL160646/12/19071/4/1999 
FEE MARY S160651/4/19316/30/1978 
BEATY CONRAD160677/31/19094/5/1969 
BEATY HERBERT EARNEST16068-93/6/192312/17/1937 
BEATY ELLA16069-101/19/18808/15/1968 
BEATY W W DR160610-115/1/187512/4/1943 
HUTTON MRS MINNIE LORETTA16071-218841938 
HUTTON VIVIAN V16072-318831957 
PILCHER BESSIE DELLMAN16074-518771954 
PILCHER BENJAMIN LUTHER16075-618771938 
SAMPSON FLOYD B16077NOSTONEBUR 2/7/1947
GRAVES LOUISE HUTTON NEVE16078 W 1/26/24/190910/11/1978 
HUTTON LORETTA160797/10/19263/26/1994 
YANT MYRTLE HOPE16081-22/17/18967/1/1965 
YANT HARRY LEE16082-39/29/188712/15/1938 
HOHERTZ ROBERT E1608512/8/19051/28/1987 
YANTIS BENTON WORTH1608612/12/192311/24/1989 
JOHNSON EDNA JEAN YANT160875/28/19226/5/1969 
WALLACE CHESTER LEE160885/16/19408/29/1940 
JOHNSON EDNA JEAN16089NONE1/24/1945 
MARSHALL WILLIAM N MD1608106/26/19213/7/1953 
YANTIS JENNIE SLOAN JOHES1608119/28/18839/9/1974“BORN DUBLIN,TX”
YANTIS HUGH CLEVELAND16081212/11/18839/1/1940“BORN SPRING,TX”
LONEY OSCAR VIRGIL1608A4NOSTONEBUR 6/16/1964
LONEY CHARLES W1608A8NOSTONEBUR 10/9/1963
HOFFMAN JOSEPH1609118931967 
RYLANDER EFFIE160928/25/18932/29/1936 
FLETCHER MABEL WALKER SMITH1609310/22/18923/6/1967 
WOODS OSCAR LEON1609419211934 
WOODS ANGIE LEONA1609518951985 
WOODS OSCAR CHESTON1609618961962 
HARDIE JAMES FINLEY16091018801963 
HARDIE LOUISE ROE1609116/3/18903/10/1966 
ROE MARY ELIZABETH16091218921961 
JAMES ANNA BELLE MRS1609131/17/187210/12/1953 
JAMES EDWARD PRESTON1609147/13/18739/25/1941 
HELGE KATHERINE ANN1609157/4/19127/16/1966 
HELGE PAUL E1609161/20/191412/13/1985RDM USNAVY
JAMES INFANT160918NOSTONEBUR 7/2/1942
HUSTON GLADYS WRIGHT1610210/17/19084/2/1991 
HUSTON ARLIN JACK1610311/26/19045/22/1958 
GREENHILL EDDIE MAY1610718751957 
WRIGHT MINNIE EVA1610111/16/18853/16/1969 
WRIGHT BENJAMIN FORREST1610121/7/18871/7/1972 
ROGERS HENRY HUDSON1610139/25/19215/17/1990 
ROGERS EDITH DINWIDDIE1610146/7/19215/28/1997 
DINWIDDIE NELLIE MAE16101518871967 
DINWIDDIE ROBT ALVIN16101618871966 
DINWIDDIE JAMES ALVIN16101710/25/19122/18/2002 
RHEA CHARLOTTE ANN1611211/3/19393/15/1946 
RHEA STANLEY MORGAN16112&312/3/19436/16/1944 
DAVIS DOUGLAS M JR161148/23/19467/14/1967 
WEBER MRS IDA B161110-1111/12/187512/27/1945 
WEBER JOHN1611126/22/18635/14/1944 
“LEWALLEN, EVELYN”1612412/11/19174/14/2001 
GILLIS KATHERINE161258/14/18986/12/1977 
GILLIS MICHAEL161261/29/18971/19/1864 
RINKER EDWARD161286/4/189611/17/1973 
RINKER BERTHA G161298/9/18742/20/1954 
RINKER BENJAMIN FRANKLIN16121012/7/18655/18/1944 
PAFFORD MATHILDA RINKER16121119041978 
PAFFORD CLYDE E16121218921956 
JEFFREY MRS M A16131-210/7/18708/9/1938 
JEFFREY JAMES FRANKLIN16132-31/27/18625/12/1945 
REESE EVAN SEPULVEDA161343/2/19101/7/1967 
JEFFREY BERTHA1613812/26/18895/27/1986 
JEFFREY VERA161371/9/18926/16/1974 
JEFFERY SAMUEL L161393/19/190211/9/1965 
REESE EVA C16131011/3/18587/3/1942 
REESE WESLEY T1613111/24/18557/22/1938 
RAMSDELL SALLIE ADALEE16141 1/2 218821981 
RAMSDELL DR ROBERT L16142-318821953 
EKDALL EBBA C16144 1/2 53/14/18951/19/1986 
EKDALL SIGURD N16145-67/27/18861/12/197?BUR 1/16/1975
HILL ANNIE CAMPBELL16147 1/2 818761979 
HILL JESSIE MAY16148-918791974 
EKDALL MRS JOSEPHINE W161410-118/7/18614/7/1944 
EKDALL PIER AUGUST161411-126/19/186012/14/1945 
MOORE JAMES WESLEY JR1615111/8/19377/5/1939 
MOORE LUNA MCCOLLOUGH161521/5/191710/22/2001 
WIGGINS MADELAINE W16154-52/16/19083/15/1973 
WILLIAMS A S16155-612/31/18603/25/1/939 
FAUBION EDDIE161623/14/18971/17/1994 
FAUBION W OMER1616310/6/18949/13/1939 
DAVENPORT STEENA MCCOLLOUGH16164-511/21/18873/16/1940 
NETTLE WALTER D161697/10/19164/8/2002 
“McCULLOUGH, MARGARET L.”161610NODATESBUR 8/19/2002
MCCOLLOUGH JAMES PAL1616118/24/19146/1/1994 
HAEDGE ALMA P1617118901972 
HAEDGE HERMAN H1617218831976 
GRAHAM FAYE JEAN HAEDGE161732/28/19362/2/2003 
TAYLOR ALMA HUGHES161710-114/27/1895NONEBUR 11/29/1970
TAYLOR LLOYD W SR161711-1211/26/18925/12/1964 
SHACKLEFORD BESSIE SMITHY1617A19/27/19124/28/1983 
BOYD JOHN L1617A319141998FHM
WERSEBE ALTON CARL1617A3-44/26/19131/16/1954 
THORNE JESSIE H1617A6 1/2 718971985 
THORNE MARION D1617A7-818881973 
LONEY WINNIE161811/14/19103/15/1986 
LONEY CHESTER1618212/31/19088/30/1979 
LONEY NORMAN ANDREW161859/12/19212/27/2001 
CRAIG KATHERYN161873/10/19153/29/1979 
LONEY ALEXANDER PATTERSON1618811/25/18876/23/1974 
LONEY A P JR161892/15/19255/10/1953 
LONEY ELLEN16181010/14/18896/6/1954 
FRANCIS JOHN BENJAMIN1618A21/9/19081/15/1977 
LONEY HELEN B1618A318961975 
LONEY OSCAR V1618A418921964 
LONEY LILLIE DALE1618A77/25/188712/29/1971 
LONEY CHARLES W1618A810/26/188510/7/1963 
KIRK JOE DAVID161917/23/19632/20/1972 
SHELTON MARTHA ANN161921/20/193211/20/1994 
NETTLE DAVID BUFORD161975/14/189312/18/1970 
NETTLE LIZZIE MAE161988/11/189611/18/1984 
NETTLE WILLIAM MAC161993/1/192610/1/1947SSGT USARMY
“BENOIT, BEATRICE”1619116/30/190410/13/2002 
BENOIT RONALD CARTER1619128/1/19394/4/1947 
BOYCE CURTIS ORVILLE162011/30/19413/6/1977 
BOYCE LA VERN S162021/15/19214/1/1991 
“BOYCE, JAMES O.”162034/23/19158/14/2001 
CAMERON ELLEN BRITT BOYCE162059/5/19225/24/1999 
BOYCE ALBERT N162061/25/19183/8/19692LT 3035 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
LEA MARTHA16207NOSTONEBUR 10/8/1979
VAN DYKE JOHANNA BOYCE1620819281974 
BOYCE INEZ GLIMP1620918911973 
BOYCE ALBERT JAMES16201018801947 
BOYCE MARTIN Z1620118/20/192411/1/1956CPL USMC WW2
BOYCE WILLIE MAE162012NOSTONEBUR 4/3/1958
DEPEW HAZEL MAGGIE162112/29/19124/18/1987 
DEPEW ROBERT W1621211/16/189711/22/1954 
DEPEW LENNIE MRS162134/22/18705/27/1950 
NELLE FRANCES L1621511/17/19124/10/1980 
HASTON ADDEAN DEPEW1621711/6/18939/28/1955 
DEPEW HELEN162183/26/18884/24/1954 
DEPEW ARCHIE S162197/9/18896/7/1946 
MEREDITH DALE162110NONENONEBUR 10/28/1948
JERNIGAN FLORENCE MRS16211118831946 
JERNIGAN CARLTON W1621127/28/188112/26/1966 
MCKINNEY ALICIA B1622119341988 
“McKINNEY, CHARLES W.”1622219102001 
MCKINNEY ALICE1622719111951 
MCKINNEY DELLA RICE1622818901954 
DALE INF SON162210NONE10/28/1948 
MEREDITH MARGIE ALENE1622113/27/192611/4/1948 
LANKFORD THELMA PEGGY16234NOSTONENO DATE
CUMMINGS EMILY C16235NOSTONEBUR 12/11/1958
CUMMINGS WM F162361/11/18991/24/1964PVT USARMY WW1
ANDERSON TERRY1623W 1/2 7NOSTONEBUR 10/12/1952
REEVES LUCY PEARL MRS16231112/30/18691/16/1945 
REEVES JAMES THOMAS1623121/10/18705/1/1945 
SCOTT ALTHEA L162427/18/18934/14/1973 
SCOTT JOHN OLLIE162433/15/188910/6/1958SGT 304 MECH OMC WW1
SHIPP THOMAS BERTNER1624512/17/190310/23/1979 
REEVES LOULA MAE1624812/27/19167/21/2000 
REEVES JOHN H162497/11/189610/27/1951PFC 325 AUX RMT WW1
SHIPP MARTHA E162410-118/3/18822/26/1964 
SHIPP AUSTIN RANDOLPH162411-1211/2/187410/24/1946 
COUNCIL DAVID M1625111/7/19331/14/1998PFC USARMY WW2
COUNCIL THELMA R162529/25/190510/2/1986 
COUNCIL FLOYD162531/16/19021997 
COUNCIL FLORA B1625518781961 
COUNCIL BLAKE J1625618751951 
HARVISON DAN L1625B110/9/19345/7/1944 
EDWARDS DANNIE W1625B211/29/19365/7/1944 
EDWARDS IONE1625B7STONEFACE DOWNBUR 4/5/1989
EDWARDS RAYMOND DAN1625B8STONEFACE DOWNBUR 7/2/1971
GORDON JOHN D SR1625B919061965 
ALLEN ELIZABETH1626219141992FHM
ALLEN JOHN CHILES1626319132000FHM
ALLEN JOHN CHILES JR1626B14/21/194910/16/1952 
HAILE NEOMA C1626B218991989 
HAILE PAUL W1626B318871946 
HAILE MARGARET L1626B811/17/19159/27/1993CAPT USA WW2 KOREA
HAILE DOUGLAS EUGENE1626B95/7/19227/22/1975SGT USARMY
MCCROBIE SHERYL S1626BCTR 9NOSTONEBUR 6/27/1996
FREDRICKSON MAY JOHNS1627212/8/19122/22/1989 
FREDRICKSON VERNER ALBERT1627310/23/19068/7/1971 
COUNCIL JONES ARTHUR1627612/18/19148/3/1991PFC USARMY WW2
CASEY LILLIE ADELE1627811/26/19015/17/1944 
CASEY MARVIN JEFFERSON162799/15/189610/9/1975PVT USARMY WW1
STEADMAN LEROY E162847/20/190611/6/1944CH MACH MATE USNR
STEADMAN JOHN O1628810/5/19037/27/1980 
STEADMAN IDA VALERA162891/3/18784/22/1972 
STEADMAN JAMES A SR16281012/21/18741/13/1930 
DULIN MARGARET S1628115/16/19013/22/1994 
DULIN BRYON WHITSON1628127/8/19076/12/1992AAF WW2
EHRLICH AL LEWIS1629212/31/189810/26/1974 
DOUGLASS BETTY M162978/9/19067/28/1966 
PAYTON LENA162985/23/18783/4/1958 
PAYTON CHESTER D162994/8/190112/22/1945 
CHERICO ANNIE MRS162910 118/25/18742/9/1951 
CHERICO AUGUST J162911 121/16/19828/17/1949 
FOUST LELA B GLASSCOCK1630110/31/19052/18/1992 
FOUST WALTER I1630212/14/19052/16/1946 
BRUNDRETT SARAH A MOLLER16304-510/10/18742/9/1962 
BRUNDRETT ARNOLD16305-67/5/187010/10/1949 
HAYNES MARIE BRUNDRETT16301118991982 
HAYNES RANDOLPH16301218921985 
LIGON MYRTLE MATILDA163127/24/190510/31/1982 
LIGON BARTON FORREST163136/5/19041/3/1969 
GRUMBLES MIKE1631512/18/19406/2/1980 
GRUMBLES INFANT16316 W 1/2NONE8/19/1950 
GRUMBLES INFANT16316 E 1/2NONE12/19/1951 
LIGON JAMES BARTON1631W 1/2 81/10/19534/25/1953 
LIGON THELMA O1631106/4/19111/14/1998 
GRUMBLES WALTER E1631111/23/18969/23/1963 
MCELYEA VADA E MRS1631128/7/19212/6/1947 
RAMSEY OUIDA W16321 1/222/12/19049/20/1991 
RAMSEY JOHN A16322-33/28/18795/14/1962 
WILLIAMS ZURA MARIE GRAY1632412/25/191510/2/1982 
WILLIAMS GLENN SAMUEL JR163262/20/19155/16/1997 
JINES GERALD1632719401987 
GRAY MATTIE C163289/7/18955/25/1979 
GRAY DAVID ELMER163299/10/18916/20/1986 
WILLIAMS CARRIE ANN MILES1632107/20/18912/2/1970 
WILLIAMS MARCUS LAFAYETTE1632118/13/189010/16/1968 
FEUERBACHER CHESTER W163365/1/191510/21/1992SRT
JANSON CAROLYN MRS16337-812/23/18877/14/1950 
SPANOS MARY ALDEN WILLIAMS1633119/16/190410/10/1990 
BEHR MICHAEL CHARLES1633127/18/18932/18/1947 
“JACKSON, DENNIS WARREN”1633A611/5/192111/30/2002 
WRIGHT LOUREE1633A119/9/190011/2/1983 
WRIGHT LEWIS1633A126/15/19107/25/1958TEC4 1857 SVC UNIT WW2
MCCORMICK JESSIE MERCER163473/24/18926/16/1982DAR
MCCORMICK THADEUS CHAS SR163489/25/18897/17/1972 
BUEHRING TWILLIE IRENE1634A45/16/19165/28/1983 
BAGBY OUIDA JEAN1634A64/10/19183/1/1984 
WEATHERFORD ELOISE V163512/14/191011/9/1962 
KING BESS BELL163533/9/19175/8/1972 
KING MARY MAYO163574/9/18882/20/1958 
KING ROBERT E163585/7/18844/16/1947 
FRY INFANT LEA CELESTE163511 W1/219821982FHM
BIRCH MARY VIRGINIA1635127/11/19438/11/1952 
COWSERT FRANK M16362-318981958 
GILSTRAP MOLLIE D1636518751971 
GILSTRAP CLIFFORD F1636618681937 
WILSON BETTY CARROLL163677/6/19285/26/1978 
CARROLL GRACE C1636818961985 
CARROLL LEGGETH WATSON16368-918891956 
BIBLE DOROTHY G SHERMAN16361119031995 
SHERMAN HOWARD A16361219011949 
NELSON VIOLA M16371-23/7/19001/3/1970 
NELSON DELBERT F16377-88/7/19275/22/1968SMC USN WW2
NELSON REV CARL G16378-918721952 
INGRAM MARY LEE MOORE163710 1/2 1110/30/19058/1/1995 
INGRAM SAMUEL P JR163711-127/16/18995/29/1950SGT MED WW1 & 2
ENGLE WALLACE LAWS163815/14/192712/1/1966 
ENGLE KATE ANTIONETTE LAWS163821/6/189211/29/1974 
ENGLE GEORGE MADISON JR163839/23/18955/1/1977US ARMY WW2
GUNN CATHERINE L163844/10/19146/9/1998 
HARLAN BEVERLY G1638519171975 
HARLAN ROY B163862/5/19153/2/1956 
ENGLE GEORGE MADISON III163888/13/19213/16/1954FLT AIR TRAN WW2
GUNN HAZEL HILL16381018901983 
GUNN ELMER G1638117/14/188911/27/1962 
GUNN STANLEY E1638122/20/191410/29/1944 
WEISSER CLARA C MERLE163999/11/19018/22/1976 
WEISSER HERMAN DANIEL16391011/3/18952/19/1950 
DUCKETT MARY GRACE164081/27/19422/13/1990 
EVANS BETTY CARROLL MD1640911/11/19383/6/1980 
CROZIER BEATRICE MARY16401018891970 
CROZIER ROBERT J16401118881962 
CROZIER ROBERT CARL16401211/1/19232/13/1944SGT 648 TANK DEST BN
MCWRIGHT NINA NOLA1641219101966 
MCWRIGHT HOMER M1641319091988 
JENKINS MARY ELIZABETH1641518771956 
JENKINS BENJAMIN G1641618731945 
DEWEESE MARY ANN INFANT1641B1 SE 1/4NOSTONEBUR 1/27/1986
CARR TRACI NICLOE INFANT1641B1NE 1/4NONE9/26/1985 
HOWELL LEOLA MAY ARMSTRONG1642218911988 
HOWELL DAN1642318851945 
PALMER SARAH V16426NOSTONEBUR 6/12/1953
WILKES DORA S1642B1NOSTONEBUR 6/29/1961
CRADDOCK FRED LEE1642B219371985FHM
CRADDOCK ERNEST LEE1642B37/23/19145/3/1956CM1 USNR WW2
HYDEN FLOYD SR1642B1010/22/19305/25/1986PFC USARMY KOREA
DALRYMPLE MARION HARRIS164314/3/190011/19/1944 
DALRYMPLE DEWEY C1643218981974PVT USARMY
DALRYMPLE MARIE PETREY164334/19/19033/28/1990 
HARRISON BERTHA J1643518891965 
HARRISON REV CHARLES S1643610/25/18709/27/1944 
HARRISON HELEN P1643104/4/19143/6/1988 
HARRISON CHARLES S JR1643117/30/19123/26/1970CKSD USNR WW2
COOK HORACE FRANK1643127/24/19054/10/1948 
PILAND CYNTHIA L16441W1/2NONE1953 
PILAND WALTON DAVID1644319231970 
HIGGINS RICHARD LEWIS1644412/1/19396/30/1998 
HIGGINS LOWELL THOMAS164458/6/19469/8/1984 
HIGGINS SANDY J164465/1/18734/12/1949 
PILAND GORDON LEROY1644719221944CPL 53 BFT SQ AAF
BROWN PEARL VICTORIA1644818951973 
PILAND ALEX CHARLES1644918911953 
HIGGINS HAROLD J1644129/9/19013/2/1967 
KNIGHT ALICE MARIE16451-22/25/19015/11/1982 
KNIGHT REV WALTER B16452-3 CTR3/17/189712/14/1995 
JORDON VELMA L164556/22/19069/11/1982 
JORDON COLON ROY164568/11/19047/20/1964 
LIGON LOUIS1645911/18/19247/20/1979 
HENDRICKS JAMES ROLAND1645103/2/194610/3/1974 
HENDRICKS MARTHA D164511STONEFACE DOWNBUR 1/22/1950
HENDRICKS WILLIAM TOM164512STONEFACE DOWNBUR 2/11/1949
THOMAS WILLIAM BRICE1646119142001 
WALKER LOUIS OSCAR JR164636/1/19151/13/1945 
CASEY JOHNNIE164656/16/18962/18/1980 
CASEY THOMAS A16466NONE1/6/1944 
WALKER MARY ELIZ164686/6/18886/26/1973 
WALKER LEE ROY164694/12/192110/31/1944PFC 349 INF 88 DIV WW2
COVINGTON MARIE16461019231998FHM
COVINGTON WALTER W16461112/9/191610/21/1991CAPT USARMY WW2
COVINGTON VIRGINIA LEE1646121/13/188712/28/1968 
DURHAM JOE BRAXTON164741/11/19573/18/1858 
FAULKNER WENDEL D16478-99/13/189911/17/1942PVT 307 SUP CO QMC
SCOTT CALLIE HARRISON1647113/8/18837/19/1949 
SCOTT JAMES W1647129/7/18931/3/1975 
MCCABE ELTON M164823/23/19155/6/1982 
KRAUSE JOHN DERRILL164833/5/190911/22/1990 
WILLMANN ESTERREA KRAUSE164853/4/190212/25/1988 
WILLMANN GEORGE W1648610/3/18968/14/1972 
GIVENS CATHERINE S164878/28/19033/17/1991 
GIVENS WILL S.1648812/15/18977/15/1980 
KRAUSE MAY S16481112/18785/1966 
KRAUSE JOHNNIE M16481210/18792/1945 
JOSEPH ELSIE16491 1/2 26/3/1904NONEBUR 9/6/1989
JOSEPH ALFRED MAZ16492-31/17/18995/3/1975 
NAUERT RAETHENE THERSA16494NONE8/3/1939 
JOSEPH ANNA EMILIE16497-81/10/18789/21/1965 
JOSEPH WILLIAM16498-92/27/18763/8/1956 
GREEN THEREAS NAUERT16491119151994 
NAUERT RAYMOND A W16491212/9/19117/12/1950CM2 USNR WW2
HOLLAND DOROTHY JEAN1649A29/11/19321/1/1986 
PAREDES SUSIE1649A49/9/18961/11/1988 
WILSON ALBERT1649A69/30/19095/5/1995USMC WW2
HESS ESTELLE1649A9NOSTONEBUR 9/5/1987
HESS JAMES L1649A10NOSTONEBUR 9/12/1989
JOSEPH BILLIE D1649A118/28/19224/10/2002 
KELLY NONA B165015/13/19025/30/1958 
BENTON PURNA LEE B165023/16/19059/2/1954 
BENTON GARLAND THEO165032/26/19006/12/1972 
PAPE HATTIE L16504 1/2 54/26/19051984 
PAPE AUGUST RALPH16505-65/24/18996/11/1956 
BRATTON ALICE VIRGINIA16507-83/22/18746/28/1956 
BRATTON CLAUDE16508-91/1/18966/14/1953 
BURNS BUELAH E165010 1/2 111899NONEBUR 12/7/1984
BURNS JULIUS JARRELL165011-1218961955 
DAVIS RUTH BRATTON1650A63/25/191411/29/1984 
MUELLER ALVIN DAN1650A912/2/19327/27/1983 
ROCHA MARY C1650A109/4/192011/17/1987 
ROCHA JOE R1650A113/19/19143/22/1983 
BRATTON CHARLES1650A1210/21/186510/24/1954 
MCQUIRE NOEL C165128/8/19083/9/1993 
WARREN WILLIAM S III16513S/W 1/47/28/191512/6/1992LCDR USNR WW2
WILLIAMS HAZEL ELIZABETH165189/1/18912/16/1952 
WILLIAMS ROGER J165198/14/18932/20/1988 
RINGSTAFF KATHRYN E16511112/23/19216/11/1948 
RINGSTAFF ROBERT S16511212/10/19144/13/1987 
THOMAS OTTILIE WALLSTEIN16521-218871975 
THOMAS FERDINAND H16522-318841950 
SHAW ROBERT P165253/14/19187/13/1982 
HEATH OLIVER ERNEST1652819031968 
HEATH FRED E165299/23/19403/23/1994 
LAWRENCE ETHEL165210NOSTONEBUR 5/6/1987
WALKER ALVIN FLOYD1652121/6/19169/6/1960 
GOLDEN WOODFIN S165372/9/19224/18/1951 
WOOTON FRANCES VIRGINIA165382/24/19183/6/1958 
BIGGS HARDY JACK1653103/10/19074/12/1962 
BIGGS LIZZIE BELLE MRS16531118751948 
BIGGS JOHN BENJAMIN165312187319 
CASS CARRIE ODELL1654119221943 
DODD BEVERLY ANN16543NONE1937 
DANIELL WM MATT165461/19/19148/8/1970PVT USARMY WW2
CASS JESSIE MAUDE16547-818941961 
CASS ARTHUR A16548 918991945 
DANIEL ELIZABETH16541118971983 
DANIEL WILLIAM STEVE16541218891945 
KELLY LAVERNE KELLER16551&212/8/19062/8/1943 
KELLY WILLIAM BYRL165532/10/19172/26/1950WOJG 1389 SVC WW2
“GROTE, VIRGINIA”1655612/31/19338/1/1999 
KILLEN STELLA IVY165579/16/18862/22/1951 
BARNETT MARY KILLEN16557-8 CTR11/5/191711/1/2001 
KILLEN JESSIE H1655811/17/18783/1/1952 
MESEROLE ARTHUR1655128/28/191011/12/1998 
OBRIANT LILLIAN MRS165658/16/19071/1/1946 
BRYANT HELEN MAY1656619251958 
HUGHES FRED1656719441965 
HUGHES ALTA MAY MRS1656818871950 
HILL LAURA L1656918581943 
GILDART BUENA VISTA16561018771979 
GILDART LEE16561118781956 
OAKS FRANCIS R16561218891966 
SHELTON ELIZABETH T165711/14/19239/21/1999 
SHELTON ROBERT M165723/21/192310/15/1982USARMY WW2
GUERRERO ROSALINDA D165735/11/19417/28/1987 
BAIN BERTHA M1657610/27/18884/8/1987 
BAIN WINSLOW G165775/12/18677/1/1930 
KERR GEORGE DEWEY16578NOSTONEBUR 7/14/1974
KERR GEORGE DEWEY16578NOSTONEBUR 9/13/1939
KERR HATTIE DAVIS1657918621940 
MAYFIELD JENNIE N165710-1110/4/18714/8/1935 
MAYFIELD JAMES W165711-1212/10/18745/28/1966 
TORRES JOHN JOSEPH1657155/26/196512/10/1985 
CALLIHAN RUBY K1657179/1/189412/25/1991 
CALLIHAN ASHLEY HOYLE16571818851951 
LLOYD LLORRAINE G165812/10/190912/26/1994 
LLOYD CLARK1658210/27/19049/10/1977 
PLUMLEY JENNIE16584NONESTONEBUR 5/20/1938
PLUMLEY BESSIE1658510/30/18995/27/1996 
PLUMLEY JAMES ELLIS1658611/3/18944/18/1952CPL 141 INF 36 DIV WW1
FARLEY B FRANK1658811/7/19011/3/1941 
VORHIES BESSIE LU HARRIS165896/16/18859/2/1940 
LLOYD INFANT SON165810NONE4/24/1938 
LLOYD CATHY1658113/7/19483/19/1949 
PLUMLEY MARY FRANCES1658142/25/187611/26/1960 
MEEK CARRIE PLUMLEY1658152/4/189610/6/1958 
PLUMLEY JIMMIE1658166/25/19276/18/1938 
HOLLAND ETHEL D1658174/18/18771/8/1974 
GORDON LOUISE HOLLAND165817 CTR11/29/19085/6/1994 
HOLLAND GEORGE W1658183/18/186910/11/1938 
GORDON CHARLES CAREY165818 CTR4/27/19095/31/1985 
WATSON JAMES F1659311/1/19031/22/1922 
WATSON MAUDE S165948/30/18807/29/1945 
WATSON ERNEST KENNER165956/26/18803/14/1936 
WATSON ERNEST R165967/22/19467/24/1946 
FLACHMEIER VALLIE H165972/14/19061/2/1989 
FLACHMEIER RAYMOND1659812/28/19049/11/1989 
OGLETREE EFFIE P165910NONE9/23/1937 
OGLETREE NEWTON O165911NONE5/10/1953 
CRAWFORD ROSA LEE166021/25/190012/5/1967 
CRAWFORD RICHARD MARVIN166036/28/189610/18/1939 
WALDEN MRS JESSIE16608NOSTONEBUR 10/13/1935
LOVELESS SARAH E BENHAM1661110/5/187910/19/1945 
SCHUETZEBERG WELMON JACOB166169/15/19133/11/1977 
SCHULZENBERG LAURA ANN1661109/12/19609/20/1960 
WARD RAY HINKLE1661119/18895/1969 
WARD ERNA LUERSEN1661128/18886/1945 
GIBSON DOLLY16621NOSTONEBUR 12/29/1982
REEDER WILLIAM G JR166238/12/19236/2/1982USN WW2 KOREA
BASORE WARREN LEE166256/14/18973/7/1960CCM USN WW1
MILLER ERA L WILSON1662619171955 
DAVIS MARGARET166287/13/19094/5/1990 
DAVIS WM GILBERT1662911/29/19103/22/1970S2 USNAVY
READ ETHEL RANDAL1662101/18/18825/8/1960 
MILLER GERTRUDE WOOD16621118891945 
MILLER EDWARD BERNELL16621218891960 
REEVES MABEL MILDRED166319/16/19015/23/1966 
REEVES GEO C166326/15/18964/12/1967 
LOVELL JAMES W166331/25/19235/26/19831LT USARMY
NELSON MICHAEL CRAIG1663419732003FHM
PIPER SIDNEY166365/21/19144/9/2001 
LOVELL FLOSSIE DELORES166376/20/19266/20/1946 
LOVELL TROY1663919181993 
LOVELL JAMES CLAYTON16639FT1/2/19468/27/1997 
KING MAUDE K166310-116/30/18843/15/1970 
KING I B166311-121/24/18825/9/1950 
IRELAND ROBERT PRESTON166419/18/19414/5/1943 
IRELAND LEWIS J166436/10/19037/27/1990 
HYDEN LOLA1664419341998FHM
HYDEN JESSIE O166458/24/19282/31/1986 
SHANNON RICHARD D166469/10/19586/23/1979 
IRELAND RENNY VALAYNE166482/23/19398/4/1989 
HYDEN ELMER WILLIS1664118/2/19479/7/1953 
“WALTERS, MARGARET ANN”166527/27/19295/20/2001 
WALTERS JANET LYNN166537/20/19537/28/1958 
MCQUOWN VIRGINIA CORLEY166548/19/18873/19/1981 
MCQUOWN ALBERT NEWTON166555/7/18834/11/1968 
MCQUOWN MARTHA SELLS16656 FT11/20/19144/27/1999 
SMITH MAMIE L16657NOSTONEBUR 11/18/1962
FARLEY MARGIE166589/15/189510/30/1982 
FARLEY RAYMOND H166591/5/190012/2/1986 
MCQUOWN JOHN RANDOLPH1665127/8/19462/5/1947 
KRUMM MILDRED M1665A29/5/19367/16/1991 
“AYERS, MARY JANE”1665A38/12/190912/8/2000 
AYRES DAVID CHARLES1665A45/3/190912/9/1985 
STEVENSON GERTRUDE FLEET1665A56/29/191512/19/1987 
STEVENSON FRANKLIN R1665A612/21/19226/4/1981USARMY WW2
COOK FRANCES MUNSON1665A98/21/191810/17/1997 
COOK KENNETH WREN1665A108/26/191011/21/1996 
ELEY PAULINE HOGAN1665A111/13/191812/2/1986 
ELEY JAMES H1665A128/6/19149/14/1983 
ADAMSON JAMES F1666111/29/19261/25/1994 
ADAMSON MARIE W166629/29/18852/4/1963 
“ADAMSON, THOMAS DANIEL”1666311/14/188410/11/1974 
BARTLES ROSA E166646/5/19104/10/2000 
“BARTLES, JACK”166654/14/19115/30/2001 
ADAMSON GEORGE B166675/27/19193/6/1999 
ADAMSON DENNIS RAY166681/4/19525/2/1987 
ADAMSON LARRY WAYNE166694/18/19543/2/1956 
BARTLES FLOSSIE16661018901957 
BARTLES JOHN SAMUEL16661118881968 
BARTLES S M1666122/9/19206/21/1944PVT 8 INF 4 INF DIV
WESENBERG LAURA MARGUERITE1666A511/7/18977/11/1986 
WESENBERG ARTHUR L1666A67/13/18966/21/1974 
SHAFFER JOHN WM1666A810/22/19358/7/1985MAJ USARMY VN
GLISMAN BESS ELIZ ANN1666A105/30/19041/24/1971 
GLISMAN RUFUS H1666A107/21/19055/4/1977 
KINNIMENT SAMUEL J T1667218791947 
DAVIS NELSON166743/24/19235/23/19752LT AAF
DAVIS LOU ELLA166756/18/18911/17/1979 
DAVIS LONNIE166764/6/189210/14/1974PVT USARMY
DAVIS MYRTLE ARDELLIA166710-117/3/18971/7/1953 
DAVIS ISAAC ARNOLD166711-129/13/18903/27/1946 
BREWTON JEANNE DIXON16681-219031978 
BREWTON CHESTER16682-36/1/18932/21/1956SGT CO C 20 MG BN WW1
GRIFFIN GORDON166851/30/19268/19/1989 
DIXON NANCY JANE16687-818731953 
DIXON WILLIAM H16688-918681946 
GRIFFIN GORDON W JR166810NONE10/28/1944 
WETZEL HENRY WILLIAM SR1669110/25/18928/21/1981US ARMY
WETZEL SULA BRYAN166929/27/189811/16/1978 
WETZEL WILLIAM B166933/23/19224/30/19451LT 386 INF 97 DIV WW2
ARNETT MILDRED166947/24/19043/28/1984 
ARNETT MINNIE PRISCILLA166957/27/18762/2/1966 
ARNETT JOHN CULLEN166965/21/18691/23/1941 
HENRY INFANT166910NOSTONEBUR 10/5/1950
HENRY JANIE M166910-1118831950 
HENRY HUBERT H166911-1218771941 
BANKS HARVEY16701 HD19101996 
BANKS JEAN OTT167011922NONEBUR 4/18/2003
OTT KITTIE DRUE1670419151998 
GOULD GEORGE HENRY1670518901939 
GOULD KITTY MAE1670618891972 
EWING MAURICE S167089/5/19117/28/1964 
BALCH MAURICE CLARK167098/23/197412/18/1995HT3 USN
OTT ROBERT RIDLEY16701019191980 
OTT LAURA ALONDA16701118851978 
OTT RIDLEY FRANK16701218801947 
HARRISON LOIS16712NOSTONEBUR 3/28/1983
“HARRISON, WILLIAM”16713NOSTONEBUR 3/20/2001
“PETERSON, ILONA”1671419632000FHM
CUNNINGHAM MARGARET A16717STONE BURIED BUR 8/8/1946
CUNNINGHAM ANNIE1671819131995FHM
CUNNINGHAM LESLIE GARLAND167198/5/19146/23/1956PVT CO C 60 INF WW2 PH BSM
CORDOVA DELORES167110NOSTONEBUR 4/10/1987
GROHMANN MONTE M16711219351938 
ROSENTRITT HELEN ANNETTE1672311/3/19374/6/1938 
ROSENTRITT HELEN M167256/27/19173/26/1982 
GROHMANN JOE F167271906NONEBUR 7/3/1993
GROHMANN PEARL1672819041981 
ROSENTRITT ALBERT J1672102/17/191611/22/1997SKV3 USN WW2
VINES CLIFFORD167316/1/19288/3/1989CPL USARMY KOREA
“TOMALO, LOLA”167321/4/19076/12/2002 
KIRK ANNIE16734-518731958 
KIRK WM J16735-618701938 
MUS RICHARD JR167384/24/19151/15/1936 
TRIPLETT GEORGE16739NOSTONEBUR 6/16/1935
VINES BENNIE E16731011/9/19334/1/1992PVT USMC KOREA
BURNS ALTAH BELLE16731118911977 
BURNS WILLIE16731218951985 
HOLLEY SOPHIA G16731318961955 
HOLLEY HORACE L16731418731937 
MUS RICHARD SR1673164/3/18757/21/1940 
MUS JOSINA WILLEMINA16731710/24/188012/31/1976 
LOWRMAN MRS Q J16741-2NOSTONEBUR 1/28/1937
KIRK CECIL WINSTON1674510/20/19012/19/1962 
BOGGS JOHN I167469/8/18614/25/1941 
PRICE FLORENCE GRUBBS16747-818751952 
PRICE FRANCIS MONROE16748-918671937 
MURPHY DR WALLACE C16741018831944 
MURPHY LENA ELLIS16741118851944 
MURPHY WALLACE MYRON16741219171937 
HARSCH A FRANKLIN16741311/15/19155/9/1938 
HARSCH MYRTLE FRANKLIN1674143/23/18898/10/1951 
HARSCH ALBERT FRANK16741510/23/1887NONEBUR 2/22/1953
PRICE KATHERINE R167416-1719051966 
COX JULIA BARCUS16751-21/24/18701/2/1962 
COX REV JACKSON B16752-36/24/186211/4/1939 
DOHERTY KENNETH L167543/2/193010/22/1979 
DOHERTY ESTHER A167559/11/18986/7/1939 
DOHERTY STANFORD EARL1675611/15/190012/14/1989 
HAMBY EMORY H167587/29/190410/11/1939 
HAMBY CHARLIE H16759NOSTONEBUR 11/2/1960
GLASS JAMES C16761-23/13/189412/11/1940PVT 343 MG BN 90 DIV
NICHOLSON RAYMOND L167646/16/19065/27/1949 
NICHOLSON MRS GERTRUDE167653/5/187211/24/1940 
NICHOLSON HENRY B167668/28/18695/20/1949 
FREEMAN NINA H1676819041940 
HOWELL LEE BERRY16769NOSTONEBUR 12/18/1950
HOWELL SUSIE MRS167610-113/13/18685/31/1946 
SCOTT GERTRUDE E167729/3/190810/22/1995 
SCOTT HOWARD ELMO1677312/8/19119/6/1972 
WIEDEBUSCH MARTHA E167752/19/18816/8/1977 
WIEDEBUSCH OTTO HENRY1677610/14/187611/14/1952 
GRESHAM RUBY VIOLA MRS1677811/22/18888/15/1945 
GRESHAM MERVYN O167799/30/18892/5/1977USARMY WW1
HETZEL OTTILIE A1677101/28/19059/19/1981 
HETZEL WILLIE W16771110/28/19129/2/1987USN WW2
MILLER RALPH LEE16771219001945 
WRAY ANNIE CATHERINE1678110/12/18875/9/1964 
WRAY CLAUD W167822/25/18796/30/1960 
WRAY WILLIAM C167831/29/19078/20/1952 
MEYERS GILBERT R1678419081996FHM
HUTSON BILLY EUGENE16785NOSTONEBUR 10/4/1970
HYDEN OSCAR C16786NODATESBUR 9/23/1947
WRAY WILBURN L1678911/30/19129/6/1945 
HYDEN MAGGIE HOLDER1678102/22/190312/20/1983 
HYDEN ELMER WM1678111/7/18945/18/1945PVT 168 INF 42 DIV
MEYER PAMELA GALE1678W1/212NONE7/26/1966 
ALDRED CLARA MAE16794-5NONE3/2/1980 
ALDRED VAL F16795-6NONE11/21/1958 
WONSLEY LELAND A167987/29/19136/20/1944 
DOUGHERTY ELSIE CORA167910-11NODATESBUR 1/10/1946
DOUGHERTY COL ELLSWORTH167911-12NODATESBUR 12/16/1965
MIDDLETON DR ANNIE LAURA1680118831958 
MIDDLETON MARVIN T1680219081981 
LOCK TONY P JR1680619131989 
MIDDLETON EDNA E1680819131991 
SCOTT IVY LEE1680918891966 
SCOTT MILLARD M16801018911971 
SCOTT W W1680128/12/19117/20/1944 
LEACH BERTHA16811NOSTONEBUR 8/22/1992
LEACH TOM1681210/4/18839/11/1946 
JOHNSON TOM L16813NOSTONEBUR 3/1/1955
ROSENTRITT FRED168143/21/186812/8/1946 
ROSENTRITT LILLY E1681518611945 
ROSENTRITT JOSEPH L1681618621944 
EVERETT LORA I STONE168171896NONEBUR 3/25/1956
STONE PICKENS M1681818901947 
ENGLAND MYRTLE MRS16819CAN’TREADBUR 11/19/1951
ROSENTRITT EFFIE LEU NORA1681114/13/190312/8/1993 
ROSENTRITT OTTO FRED1681122/25/18943/23/1975SGT USARMY WW1
NITISCHKE WILLARD M GRIFFITH1681A53/10/18986/23/1990DAR
NITISCHKE ROBERT EDWARD1681A62/17/18965/20/1965SGT 385 MT TRK CO WW1
LAWLER MARJ ADDOCX MIDDLETON1681A89/6/19387/31/1985 
WONSLEY N JEFF1681A1018861965 
WONSLEY IDA L1681A1118911973 
WONSLEY ROGER R1681A125/30/192411/25/1964PFC CO H 121 INF WW2 BSM
FINCH CLAUDE B168217/19/18784/1/1947 
ADDCOX ALICE R168227/6/19174/4/1998 
ADDCOX ALBERT C168234/28/19151/29/1973 
PARKER EDNA16824-512/29/19087/11/1976 
PARKER JOHN MAJOR16825-62/27/18997/1/1968 
FINCH ALICE HOLDER1682712/17/18967/12/1946 
PERRY MARY LEE RIAT1682810/29/19225/11/1946 
PARKER LITA BROWN MRS168210-1112/21/190410/28/1944 
FRASIER JOHN1682A23/11/19233/28/1981 
SCOTT ELVA MARIE1682A47/3/190911/29/1967 
KROLL MARY VERNA1682A51/14/19096/16/1980 
SNELL THOMAS H1682A93/9/19532/16/1980 
HARRIS SETH JONATHAN1682A10 W 1/26/5/19888/3/1988 
COCHRANE KATHERINE1682A1111/25/19095/9/1980 
ARNOLD SANDRA ANN1683112/22/194412/10/1966 
ARNOLD HAROLD1682A1219141975FHM
HILL MRS LILLIAN M16833NOSTONEBUR 11/10/1949
MCCULLOUGH BELLE WHITE1683418861969 
MCCULLOUGH DANIEL T1683518881943 
MANBECK LOIS M168363/15/19143/14/1951 
JENKINS WILBERT H1683719212000FHM
JENKINS FLORENCE LENORA MRS16838NODATESBUR 9/29/1944
JENKINS HARRISON WM16839NODATESBUR 7/28/1953
MCCULLOUGH HAZEL L16831110/7/19211/15/1987 
MCCULLOUGH FELIX E16831211/22/19202/24/1945SSGT 119 INF 20 DIV WW2
HUNTER MARY ELLA1684118841965 
HUNTER ROBERT A1684218841962 
MCCOLLUM DICK BLANTON168438/24/19597/20/1970 
RUTLEDGE JOHN DENNIS1684410/3/18892/26/1957CPL HQ DET 35 DIV WW1
RUTLEDGE JULIA E1684511/29/18629/24/1946 
RUTLEDGE JOHN W168463/6/18604/25/1940 
BEARD HELEN W168477/3/191311/5/2000 
BEARD DICK W JR168481/25/19211/12/1945 
BEARD MRS ELSIE M1684911/6/18852/27/1936 
BEARD DICK W1684103/6/18867/7/1960 
BEARD LOUISE H1684125/21/19102/4/2002 
GONZALES LALO1685219021992 
RIOS RUDOLPH R SR1685310/24/19074/23/1949 
DAVIS REX168557/31/19181/8/1943TSGT 188 ORD BN WW2
RIOS OFELIA G1685710/31/189912/19/1999 
GONZALEZ FELICITAS168582/28/188611/24/1945 
GONZALEZ ADOLFO1685910/14/18665/6/1962 
DAVIS TRACY ELIZ168510-11NODATESBUR 1/21/1968
DAVIS WALTER EDWARD168511-121/29/18838/4/1943 
MCCOLLUM RAY168634/2/19091/27/1995 
MCCOLLUM DAVID RAY1686412/2/19364/3/1939 
MCCOLLUM MELISSA JANE1686518681939 
“SPEIR, SAM S.”1686712/1/194910/13/2001 
BARRETT WM H168738/29/1939NONEBUR 8/30/1939
ALLEN DAN HERMAN168753/9/19225/10/1994CPL USMC WW2
GRIFFITH JESSIE F16877-818631946 
GRIFFITH A D16878-918531938 
ALLEN GLADYS1687107/30/18964/1/1996 
ALLEN JAMES R16871112/20/18911/14/1964CPL TRP G 16 CAV WW1
ALLEN ARCHIE RAY16871210/12/19183/13/1938 
MANNING PAULINE16881NOSTONEBUR 11/14/1985
WATERS MRS ESTHER168823/2/187710/4/1939 
WATERS JOHN LUTHER1688310/7/187410/8/1951 
HAUSMAN MARY KATHERINE16884-51/19/18862/27/1938 
HAUSMAN ERNEST ADOLPH16885-66/14/18796/24/1946 
NOWOTNY WILLIAM RAY JR16887NONE7/23/1939 
NOWOTNY DOVIE L JAMES168888/7/191410/10/2001 
NOWOTNY WILLIAM RAY SR168894/16/191411/17/1991 
HAUSMAN ERNEST O168810-117/15/191510/27/1969PTR2 USNR WW2
HAUSMAN ADOLPH168811-127/29/19111/6/1947CM 1/C USNAVY
BAKER AMANDA VIRGINIA1689218821960 
BAKER WALTER JACKSON SR1689318801937 
FOX TRUEMAN OVERTON168944/9/19324/23/1937 
DILLINGHAM ANNIE BERTHA168958/27/18728/26/1943 
DILLINGHAM HIRAM NEWTON168961/2/18735/5/1956 
WEST BILLIE PAT168987/30/19408/3/1940 
GAINES KARENE MACEL1689109/25/193410/25/1937 
FIELDS ELLA RUTH BAKER1689117/22/19231/15/1998 
HAMPTON LEOTA A1689169/27/19178/19/1991 
HAMPTON JOYCE DEAN1689177/3/19374/20/1938 
HAMPTON OTTO B1689189/30/19147/26/1993