Austin Memorial Park – Section 1 Rows 143 to 272

Section 1 Rows 143 TO 272

Name of CemeteryAustin Memorial Park Cemetery
CaretakersIntercare Corp
Location of Cemetery2800 Hancock Drive, Austin
Date transcribedMay 2003 to February 2004
Submitted byRobert Sage. These records may not be reproduced in any format for
profit or by any organization with out permission of Robert Sage.
Please NoteThe information was harvested from the cemetery books at AMP and from the tomb
stones in the cemetery. Where there was no info on the individual
stones or no stone at all, then the date of burial was provided. Since
the names came from cemetery records, they will not always match what
is on the stones.

 

This page is part of the Austin Genealogical Society’s Cemetery Transcription Project. This information was compiled by volunteers who either transcribed historical records or visited the cemetery to write down the names and dates. Unless noted, the volunteer is not an affiliate of the cemetery.

Section 1 Rows 1 to 142  | Section 1 Rows 143 to 272  | Section 1 Rows 273 to 437  | Section 1 Rows 438 to 569A  | Section 1 Rows 570 to 689  |  Sections 2 to 3 | Section 4 | Section 5 | Sections 6 to 8 | Section 9 | Sections 10 to 11 & Jewish

NameSectionRowGraveBirthDeathComments
GROVE JEFFERY PEARCE114333/31/19535/24/1981 
BAGBY MARGARET CHESNUTT11434-510/19/19102/27/1970 
BAGBY ARTHUR PENDLETON11435-64/3/190911/1/1976 
GROVE MARY ETHEL11437-818921984 
GROVE JAMES F11438-918931962 
EBERSOLE BETTY READ1143102/10/194812/8/1991 
READ FRANCES BAGBY1143118/14/191311/28/1961 
SHEPHERD DONALD RAY JR114429/25/19507/18/1953 
TAYLOR CAROLINE D1144319001993 
ANDERSON FANNIE ERWIN11444NONE1967 
ANDERSON ROBERT GILMORE1144518731946 
TAYLOR CAROLINE RENDON114485/8/190012/16/1993 
TAYLOR ALBERT J114496/2/18888/24/1973CMG USN WW2
TAYLOR JESSIE EARL11441019081998 
“ANDERSON, WILLA”11441119112002FHM
ESCOTT FLORENCE H SCOTT1145411/25/19175/14/2002 
ESCOTT EVELYN U114556/4/192511/13/1935 
HOUSE HARRIET HAMPTON114563/12/186612/26/1949 
MCCLELLAN MONTIE BARKER1145718921977 
MCCLELLAN CHARLES NEWTON1145818941948 
ESCOTT LILIAN H1145105/22/18936/14/1986 
ESCOTT CHARLES H1145117/6/188012/16/1970 
PREWETT DR JOHN EDWARDS114645/24/19176/26/1976CAPT USAF WW2
PREWETT JON MCRAE1146511/22/19422/25/1982 
TILLER SHARON PREWETT1146612/31/194310/21/1984 
DUDLEY NANCY PREWITT114686/14/19142/14/1984 
GRANT DONALD LEROY11469-109/5/19204/24/1930 
GRANT AUDREY AVIS11461118981976 
GRANT WAYNE ANDERSON SR11461218981974 
CRAMER NILA M11471-23/21/18886/30/1946 
JUNG NOREEN H11472-31/5/19032/17/1930 
POWELL SUSIE MATHEWS11474-55/12/18857/5/1981 
MATHEWS GLEN SEALY11475-69/14/18877/24/1933 
JUNG MARGETTA P11477-85/14/18993/6/1984 
JUNG VERNON CHARLES11478-910/7/190711/23/1974 
LINCH VERA114811/19/18979/17/1980 
BAKER LILLIE E1148212/12/18943/8/1989 
BAKER ARTHUR W1148312/17/188712/25/1946 
CROCKETT ANN MILLER114849/26/19015/5/1995 
CROCKETT LESLIE114859/1/19029/8/2001 
THORP MRS SARAH E1148812/19/18784/27/1946 
THORP SAM W1148911/30/18789/28/1952 
CROCKETT LIZZIE F11481018791960 
CROCKETT QUINN M11481118661946 
MILLER ALICE11481211/19/18927/4/1980 
CRANE RUTH FUQUA1148A24/26/189412/30/1970 
CRANE EUGENE FUGUA1148A312/6/19368/9/1957 
NELSON JOSEPH WM1148A44/4/19367/17/1994 
NELSON HAZEL LEIGON1148A57/6/19393/6/1994 
BOLENA CINDY ELIZABETH1148A6E1/25/13/19585/14/1958 
BOLENA ROBERT F1148A6W1/27/23/19577/24/1957 
DAVIS BERTHA BOWEN1148A818961961 
DAVIS EULEY S1148A918881957 
SHADE JOSEPHINE1148A1018701941 
WOODHOUSE JEWELL1148A1018881948 
SHADE ELLEN WOODHOUSE1148A113/5/19126/23/1975 
SHADE SYLVESTER1148A1211/9/19036/24/1963TEC4 CO F 378 INF WW2
MILLER ELLEN PATRICIA114922/4/19478/9/2000 
URBANTKE EMILY11494-51/27/18704/9/1962 
URBANTKE GUS F11495-61/19/18706/17/1957 
STULLKEN STEPHEN MERRILL114910-1118971967 
STULLKEN FLORENCE114911-1218911985 
PRICKETT BILLYE JEAN11491411/18/19233/6/2002 
URBANTKE ELSIE114916-179/15/18979/5/1988 
URBANTKE HILDA114917-1812/28/18995/4/1959 
MILICIA RAYMOND C1149216/1/19327/21/1998 
STULLKEN PAULINE11492218641939 
STULLKEN JOHN EDWARD114923-2418631953 
STUGARD EMMA OBENCHAIN11501-212/9/18789/19/1955 
STUGARD OLE HARALDSON11502-32/28/18741/10/1958 
WHITE EULA1150411/25/19171/23/1995 
JOHNSON TRUMAN EUGENE115058/17/19347/16/1953CO E 5 INF KOREA PH
NOWOTNY OLLIS LA VERNE1150810/25/190411/11/1982 
NOWOTNY ARNO115097/29/18994/9/1982 
“JOHNSON, BEULAH”11501011/3/19072/26/2002 
JOHNSON JULIUS F1150119/10/19024/25/1973 
PETRI WILLIAM C1151110/31/19124/18/1994 
PETRI VIRGINIA R115124/3/19181/3/1989 
PETRI INFANT1151310/30/194210/30/1942 
HOLLAND NANCY1151519421992 
PETRI EMIL HERBERT11517-811/19/19144/1/1938FLYING CADET
PETRI MARTHA FRANCES11518-91/13/18887/25/1956 
PETRI CHARLES HUBERT11519-109/14/18859/16/1970 
PETRI MYRA MARIE1151118/18/19093/20/1974 
PETRI JR CHARLES HILMER1151124/8/19091/7/1990S1 USN WW2
LESTER LILIAN REYNOLDS HOLDER1152212/21/19027/14/1992 
WATKINS MATTIE BROOKS1152418941972 
WATKINS LUTIE MCKEE1152518831941 
WATKINS JOHN BENNETT1152618851969 
HOLDER JACK W JR1152719491968 
HOLDER JACK WALTER1152819271963 
HOLDER NANCY RAY1152919401945 
WATKINS MATILDE OTERO11521119101967 
WATKINS GUSTAV MCKEE115212HD19082002 
DOYEN LONNIE B1153411/28/19082/10/1954 
GRAVES CHARLES CARROLL1153718751945 
GRAVES ELLEN ARMISTEAD1153818561950 
LEAR HARVEY W115311-128/12/19104/7/1938 
LEAR BETTY ANN11531310/8/18852/4/1967 
PUCKETT MARJORIE D11541NOSTONEBUR 7/29/1973
ASHMORE LORRAINE NORWOOD11543-419021990 
LANE LAWRENCE EARL11544-518991937 
LEAR BETTIE ANN1154710/8/18852/4/1967 
LEAR WALTER C1154812/23/18792/27/1968 
FERGUSON MARJORIE LANE11549-1011/14/19198/10/1971 
FERGUSON WILL ELMER115410-114/26/191512/10/1991 
GABRILSON ARTHUR F115539/15/18807/4/1955 
BONNER MRS VIRGINIA P11554-55/7/18575/8/1939 
BONNER ROBERT KING11555-65/24/18589/17/1939 
CRAWFORD SHIRLEY PEARL AGEE115576/28/18877/26/1972 
CRAWFORD CLEON EDWARD115587/27/188011/12/1948 
MATTHIES ADOLPH E JR115510-115/5/19199/9/1933 
GABRILSON OLA MATTHIES1155113/12/18937/7/1977 
MATTHIES ADOLPH EMIL1155128/27/18847/9/1948 
BONNER JEANNA M1155135/8/1914NONEBUR 9/9/1994
BONNER ODOM PICKETT11551410/17/18898/16/1948 
BONNER ROBERT PICKETT1155158/5/191411/5/1983 
PETRI GENEVA KNOX115516NOSTONEBUR 5/29/1973
PETRI EDWARD RUDOLPH SR115517NOSTONEBUR 2/8/1976
ALLEN LENA11561-218701933 
CULLEN INFANT11562NOSTONEBUR 5/11/1939
ALLEN J M11562-318691937 
HAMILTON OUIDA1156410/19/18998/4/1981 
MUSICK OSIE B115663/13/190611/16/1989 
WILSON MRS ZELLA M11565NOSTONEBUR 6/17/1933
BARNETT ADA BELLE1156B18/9/19177/23/1996 
BARNETT LAURENCE A1156B22/8/19156/24/1944TSGT INF WW2
BARNETT HATTIE E1156B318911970 
WESTLUND FLORENCE1156B418961987 
WESTLUND TYKO VITALIS1156B518921948 
CORREA ROBERT LEE1156B6NOSTONEBUR 5/7/1949
BROCKMAN F A1156B8NOSTONEBUR 6/6/1948
CORREA PRUDENCIA1156B918791952 
CORREA RAYMOND1156B108/9/191910/16/1944131 FA 36 INF
SMOTHERS JIM C1156B1212/12/18881/3/1949 
MOYER EDITH F1157118961989 
MOYER CHAS ED1157218911973 
NEFF DANIEL W1157311/2/19003/24/1979 
NEFF BERTHA MARIE115747/15/19054/29/1996 
NOACK DOROTHEA115752/16/18774/25/1948 
NOACK JOHN1157610/15/18767/26/1933 
STRAWN MARIE HARTSELL1157712/8/19092/25/2001 
STRAWN JOSEPH M115789/7/19068/23/1952 
HELTON FANNIE ELLA115794/3/18784/14/1952 
HELTON ROBERT LEE11571011/22/18729/4/1957 
BOATNER WILLIAM E11571111/7/18762/26/1935 
BOATNER CARRIE KATHERINE1157122/11/18865/31/1958 
GRIFFIN INEZ MISS1158119111931 
GRIFFIN ALICE MRS1158210/15/18826/14/1942 
GRIFFIN THOMAS NATHAN115835/14/18802/27/1977 
GRIFFIN EDNA LUCILLE115847/16/19047/26/1973 
MOYER DOROTHY MAY1158519201939 
MOYER MARY ELIZABETH1158619181942 
YOUNGBLOOD MARY C115886/7/18708/11/1947 
YOUNGBLOOD WILLIAM S115899/20/18679/9/1935 
STRAWN CHARLIE C1158119/12/18903/10/1971 
STRAWN EVIE1158122/3/19044/14/1936 
DAVIS ETHEL S1159118921987 
DAVIS FRED W1159218751962 
DAVIS ROSE1159318681953 
WOODARD ALTA S11594-54/28/18985/20/1986 
WOODARD JOHN S11596-55/9/18916/7/1979 
DAVIS INFANT11599NONE11/29/1942 
WOODARD LINTON PORTER1159114/8/19218/4/1939 
PLUMMER MARGARET KELLY116029/7/18922/23/1987 
PLUMMER JOHN MATHIS116037/25/18888/24/1940 
HANCHEY NELL WHALING1160412/17/18913/15/1966 
HANCHEY J LEE116056/17/188411/12/1951 
WHALING MRS ALICE H116010-1118611946 
WHALING REV H M116011-1219561939 
COCKE JENNIE O’MEARA1161118961918 
COCKE LEON MILAM116121895NONEBUR 4/26/1982
COCKE ETHEL RASOR1161918981990 
COCKE ALBERT BERTRAM11611018931965 
MORRIS HATTDELLE COCKE1161113/31/19184/6/1990 
MORRIS HARRY LOUIS1161125/12/1916NONEBUR 2/18/1997
JONES BEULAH M11621-28/23/188812/7/1969 
JONES MATTIE E11623-25/23/18671/25/1947 
JONES DANIEL L11624-54/13/186010/30/1933 
JONES RAYMOND M11626-51/26/18898/27/1984 
ALLDREDGE LETA11621111/12/19092/1/1984 
KREBS AUGUSTA L1162A4-518751965 
KREBS FRED P1162A5-618951942 
DURBIN DOROTHY DOTTIE1162A819201971 
DURBIN CHARLES A1162A919141994USN WW2
KREBS ALMA T1162A1019051991 
KREBS LOUIS M1162A11-1218981975PVT USA WW1
ARECHIGA NORA HAMILTON116313/12/189710/8/1968 
ARECHIGA FELIX SEPULVEDA116325/19/18868/20/1943 
WALKER ANNIE E NELSON116335/5/19015/4/1993 
WALKER HORACE F JR116348/16/18999/22/1987US NAVY WW1
CROOK LILLIAN H1163519051995 
CROOK PHILIP GODBEY1163619001976 
BORG CHRISTINE OLGA S1163718841959 
BORG AUGUST W1163818831963 
DISMUKES VADA JANE MCCORD1163918821975 
DISMUKES TILMAN H11631018761958 
ECKHARDT FLORENCE W K116311-1219051958 
ECKHARDT CARL J116313-1219021995 
MAY SADIE CATHERINE HART11631411/19/189012/26/1970 
MEREDITH BOBBIE C VERNA RUTH1163157/29/190912/12/1971 
VANDERVORT TERRY DENISE116317W1/2NOSTONEBUR 8/31/1958
WILLIAMS FRANCES ROWE1163196/2/189811/19/1965 
WILLIAMS DR OSCAR BROWN1163209/17/18959/23/1959 
STEWART CARRIE JO11632112/31/190512/1/1994 
STEWART TRUMAN A11632210/3/190210/24/1990 
LOWRY JOSEPH CULLEN JR11632612/18/192410/15/1958CAPT 66 TAC REC WW2
DELISLE AMMON M11641-21/7/190110/8/1988 
DELISLE RAYMOND M11642-3NONE1/5/1953 
ALLEN LEON O11644 W1/22/16/191011/5/1977 
ALLEN EFFIE FRANCES116451/14/188710/31/1968 
ALLEN LEE O11645-63/2/18857/12/1940 
DELISLE J ALBERT11647NONE1/23/1940 
DELISLE MRS FLORENCE ISABELLE11648NONE3/20/1940 
DELISLE ADRIEN11649NONE12/6/1932 
BURKS BERNICE BERKMAN116512/25/19097/8/1975 
BURKS ERNEST S1165212/17/190610/24/1988 
BURKS JOKKIE J W116538/19/187411/17/1930 
BURKS EMMA ELIZ116548/19/18776/12/1964 
SWANSON RAYMOND R1165519041934 
SWANSON AMANDA E1165618841979 
SCOTT JESSIE IRENE11657-81/18/189411/9/1972 
SCOTT LUCIUS A SR11658-911/23/18927/29/1954 
SCOTT LUCIAN A JR11651011/13/192312/26/1930 
HOLDER ALICE M11651212/8/18682/28/1957 
SWANSON CHARLES C1166118721954 
SWANSON DOROTHY A116629/14/19117/28/1933 
BOUCHARD MARILYN KAY INF11663NONE3/16/1949 
BOUCHARD RANDALL INF11663 E 1/2NONE7/7/1952 
BOUCHARD HARRY A116651/3/19233/10/1991CQM USN WW2
HOLDER WILLIAM J116672/18/18669/23/1931 
CONDRA WILLIE MAI1166108/13/18955/9/1973 
CONDRA LEONARD1166114/14/18949/19/1931 
MANGUM WILLIAM W1167218711949 
MANGUM NEOM A ELLEMN1167318751932 
EVERETT RAYMOND116768/10/188512/5/1948 
SPENCER MAUDE H116789/13/18873/26/1981 
HOPKINS LOU ELLA MRS116791/17/19648/30/1948 
HOPKINS ATLAS LAFAYETTE1167104/1/185311/16/1931 
JENKINS MARGARET1167118/29/18706/15/1940 
JENKINS WILLIAM B1167128/24/18701/11/1956 
“ORNMSBEE, RANDY”116712 FT8/21/195110/17/1999 
EVERETT JEANETTE116812-1NOSTONEBUR 11/25/1949
EVERETT ISABELLE RIZER1168112/12/18925/15/1946 
EVERETT JOHN AINSLIE116821/17/19211/5/1934 
WARE WILLIAM EASTLAND II116847/7/19098/20/1953 
WARE WILLIAM EASTLAND116857/31/18693/7/1933 
WARE FLORENCE DICKSON116868/26/18734/21/1955 
ING MRS EVA (TJ) COOPER1168710/10/18659/9/1939 
ING THOMAS J116883/6/185710/24/1932 
BAKER CAREY WARE116899/7/19129/11/1987 
SHANKS LOIS WARE11681010/29/189512/8/1978 
SHANKS FRANK R1168119/20/18818/31/1932 
THOMPSON ALICE LANGSTON116915/19/18583/6/1956 
COURTNEY MINNIE LOU1169218981954DAR
COURTNEY GLEN W1169312/7/189710/16/1960 
COURTNEY NANCY ETTA11694-510/30/186210/17/1944 
COURTNEY ADAM W11695-67/23/18618/5/1932 
MCDONALD METTA LARISON1169B19/8/18988/6/1989 
MCDONALD JOHNATHON M1169B26/17/188711/17/1947 
HOBBS ROBERT L1169B4NOSTONEBUR 11/27/1947
JERNIGAN AMANDA M1169B57/23/188412/30/1979 
JERNIGAN JESSE E1169B61/17/18786/30/1958 
RADLEY JULIA1169B7NOSTONEBUR 9/15/1955
MILLER MALESSIA F1169B818761961 
MILLER ISAAC F1169B918711949 
STEELE PAUL H1169B102/5/190512/19/1947 
CALVERT RICHARD1169B11NOSTONEBUR 9/19/1948
DAVIS CLYDE LEE1169B1211/11/19086/21/1972 
FRANKE EDWIN GLENN1170119041983 
FRANKE EDITH C1170219061989 
FRANKE JANE ELLEN1170319341935 
TYLER MRS ALVIA1170B118931948 
HERBER ROBERT L1170B29/17/19247/27/1948CPL 4AAF CBT CAR WW2
CAMERON BERT1170B51/25/19078/22/1948 
REISSIG MRS ROBERT MAUDE1170B718851952 
REISSIG ROBERT1170B818781948 
CONKLIN PAT BLANCHE1170B9FTNOSTONEBUR 4/26/1997
SULLIVAN JERRY E1170B10NOSTONEBUR 8/7/1948
SULLIVAN WRAY M1170B10FTNOSTONEBUR 4/26/1997
DAVIS SUSAN MARIAN1170B115/6/19447/25/1948 
DAVIS VIRGINIA LEONARD1170B127/7/190910/24/1963 
NICHOLS MARY11711-218831979 
NICHOLS RUFUS VAN11712-318761933 
BURNETTE MRS LITTLE B (LUCY T)1171518771934 
NICHOLS RUTH A1171719001957 
LOWRY TOMMY E1171819021989FHM
LOWRY RAY A1171919071968 
BURNETTE LUCY M1171113/25/19111/8/1993 
BURNETTE LITTLE BERRY JR1171122/1/19033/13/1975 
AINSWORTH SALLIE M117222/26/18458/7/1934 
ROOS MARTHA117212NOSTONEBUR 10/6/1968
LONG ELIZBETH TRIPLETT11731NONE8/17/1981 
TRIPLETTE BETTIE HERNDON117328/20/18618/3/1934 
MICHAELIS ALINE TRIPLETTE11733NONE8/10/1958 
WESTBROOK CALVIN11736NOSTONEBUR 2/15/1997
LONG ROBERT J1173710/27/19041/24/1982 
MICHAELIS FREDERICK G117399/13/18782/28/1954 
RICE FLORES WESTBROOK MRS1173109/29/18798/22/1945 
RICE CHARLES ORVILLE1173111/22/18816/18/1942 
WESTBROOK MISS B LEE117312NONE6/1/1934 
LYLES MRS J E (CAROLYN K)11742-3NONE10/15/1939 
LYLES JOHN ED SR11744-51/25/18748/18/1936 
LYLES JULIAN K SR11745-65/3/19332/9/1983 
LYLES MARCELLE11747NONE9/14/1990 
LYLES JOHN EDRING JR117481/1/19019/6/1976 
LYLES JULIAN K1174129/9/190410/30/1966 
CRANE MRS D K (DONNA ROBERTS)117524/6/189010/28/1938 
PARRISH GOALDER L1175418811943 
HALE ALLIE L11754-5CTRNONE12/1958BUR 12/28/1958
PARRISH M C1175518811938 
PARRISH MELVILLE CLYDE JR1175619031964 
PARRISH LUCILLE C11751019081987 
PARRISH BEN H11751119051984 
PARRISH MARJORIE M11751219001964 
STEWART DOROTHY LEDBETTER1175111/24/192010/2/1990 
LEDBETTER ANDREW11762-3NONE1/8/1951 
O’NEIL JAMES1176619121977USARMY WW2
JERNBERG SYLVIA FLORA W11767-86/16/19006/6/1988 
JERNBERG ANDREW OTTO11768-97/4/188312/30/1946 
DIETER ESTHER ELFRIEDA1176118/23/18949/30/1977 
DIETER PHILIPP G1176122/22/18819/23/1943 
“APPLEGATE, DORIS”1176A1NOSTONEBUR 2/21/2001
LEWIS MARY REEDER1176A21886NONEBUR 12/1/1971
LEWIS HOBSON LEE1176A318791955 
REEDER ETHEL1176A7NOSTONEBUR 11/24/1980
REEDER OHLEN FRANKLIN1176A88/2/19206/30/1947 
REEDER FRANK1176A912/23/18919/11/1965 
JOHNSON MINNIE LEE1176A10-1112/24/18958/28/1949 
JOHNSON VERNON P1176A11-125/25/18925/30/1960 
ARNOLD FLORENCE MAUD11771-218791968 
ARNOLD WILLIAM L11772-318751953 
ARNOLD RICHARD F11775-66/21/18455/28/1928 
ARNOLD EVA LANGFORD11777-819091980 
ARNOLD WM MERLE11778-919041957 
GARDNER MARILYN MARTINEZ1177A21/11/193012/21/1978 
SIFUENTES DORA1177A511/5/19174/2/1980 
PENA RICHARD VASQUEZ1177A712/28/195212/12/1978 
NITSCHKE EMMA M1177A83/6/19079/18/1987 
NITSCHKE HERBERT CARL1177A912/31/19046/13/1978 
“WARD, BOBBY JOE SR.”1177A1010/28/195912/21/1979 
SCHUPPBERTHA ANNE HERBER1177A127/2/18926/13/1978 
ELLIOT SALLY O’BRYAN1177A132/16/19498/14/1980 
SHANE LAURA RUTH NASH1177A141/18/18959/20/1978 
SHANE RICHARD OSCAR1177A151/31/192011/24/1982 
BALDWIN ROBERT B1177A1819061978USN WW2
MCGREGOR ROSETTA ANN HEATH11782-36/3/19091/9/1962 
PAYNE MARIETTA MCGREGOR11787-85/9/19159/3/1984 
MCGREGOR NELLIE H11788-91/9/18788/19/1944 
MCGREGOR TEMPLE HARRIS117810-115/12/18703/4/1953 
MCGREGOR DOUGLAS WEAR117812-1110/7/190212/28/1986 
BURDINE MARIAN GRIFFITH11791-28/10/19089/28/1982 
BURDINE JOHN ALTON11792-32/9/19059/15/1967 
GRIFFITH MRS HATTIE DURHAM11794-56/22/18769/23/1949 
GRIFFITH JAMES EMMITT11795-612/30/18734/24/1961 
BURDINE MARGIE KNIGHT11797-818791940 
BURDINE WILLIAM B11798-918731962 
BURDINE WILLIE BELL117910-11NODATESBUR 8/2/1976
BURDINE MARGARET WAYNE117911-12NODATESBUR 2/27/1977
KNEIP JEFFIE I1180512/31/190512/18/1982 
KNEIP GEORGE W1180610/4/19049/21/1942 
FARIS HARRIET MAE118085/11/18953/3/1996 
FARIS ORVILLE ALVA118094/25/18856/15/1941 
IRWIN RUTH FUSSELL1180105/16/18813/28/1949 
IRWIN IRMA RUTH11801110/7/19102/19/1923 
IRWIN ALBERT SIDNEY1180125/23/18829/5/1964 
KNEIP EMMA MARIE11811-21/29/18767/23/1965 
KNEIP THEODORE E11812-310/29/187510/25/1962 
STURDIVANT JOHN DOYLE11814 57/22/19374/17/1949 
STURDIVANT CHARLATTE DOHIE11815-63/19/18717/15/1957 
ROSENE LOLA KNEIP11817-810/7/19024/19/1987 
ROSENE WILLARD11818-95/31/19017/30/1953 
STURDIVANT ELIZABETH118110-113/26/19021/10/1984BUR 1/12/1984
STURDIVANT CHARLES WHEELER118111-1212/30/18954/27/1967MR SIG ELEC 7 SUP WW1
HOLMES DOROTHY ANN11821-28/11/19302/6/1931 
HOLMES RUSSELL ALWYN11823-410/8/18998/9/1933 
HOLMES ALICE MAE BARROW11825-610/10/18989/10/1985 
BARROW EUGENE EDWIN11828-912/15/18951/19/1934 
BARROW MRS JOSIPHINE EMMA11829-1012/25/18682/28/1936 
BARROW ROWLAND118211-126/16/18687/21/1944“BN WAKEFIELD,ENG”
KINGSBERY MARY ROSE11831-219141969 
KINGSBERY EMERA C JR11832-318821966 
LIGHTSEY CHARLES OSBORNE11835-611/13/18901/17/1937 
LIGHTSEY MRS VIDA ROBINA11837-84/7/18915/23/1939 
BROCK MARY JOETTA118391/1/18681/8/1956 
KINGSBERY CARRIE MRS118310-1118611942 
KINGSERY EMURA118311-1218561934 
RUSSELL WM BRYAN11831410/2/19095/4/1980 
“RUSSELL, ORA CLAIRE”1183153/18/19096/8/2001 
GRESHAM BESSIE VIOLA1184119041993 
GRESHAM JOHN SILAS1184218871951 
FOSTER ALICE C11844-518821960 
FOSTER WM J1184618751953 
“HARGIS, JEWEL”118471908NONEBUR 8/23/2002
HARGIS PAUL MARTIN1184819071956 
ABBOTT MAURICE EDM1184101/6/18989/15/1959 
GRESHAM URAL ARTHUR1184112/22/18954/20/1974 
FOSTER WM HUBERT11841519021975 
HARGIS EULA V11841618811956 
HARGIS OSCAR DEAN11841718791959 
“ALBERS, JULIA MARIE”118528/11/192511/29/2002 
ALBERS CHARLES CLARENCE118536/9/19259/21/2001 
DUQUETTE EDNA M118543/19/19112/18/1999 
LEE MABEL BEALY1185512/15/187511/27/1955 
LEE WILLIAM L118561/20/18758/4/1957 
ALBERS JOHNNITA ALMA1185810/23/19005/27/1989 
ALBERS CARL CLARENCE118591/4/18989/4/1967 
WRIGHT MARLENE L1185115/4/1898NONEBUR 2/20/1982
WRIGHT DAVID1185122/21/190011/30/1970 
MILLER AGNES LOUISE LAMBIE118698/5/18906/16/1976 
MILLER JOHN DODD1186107/2/18906/28/1979 
WALSH NORMAN118748/22/19117/26/1969 
WALSH BETTIE LOU118754/28/193210/12/1936 
FLEMING JANET INF118761/3/19361/3/1936 
ALBERS LUNDY D1187109/18/19264/28/1989PFC USARMY WW2
ALBERS SELMA HELEN11871110/19/18919/2/1977 
ALBERS JAMES LUNDY1187127/25/18896/17/1945 
COOKSEY VIRGINIA ROWE11881-212/13/18991/11/1991 
COOKSEY HERMAN HANNA11882-312/18/19006/4/1959 
EDDY ADA MCQUARY1188418851970 
ALBRIGHT JOSEPHINE J REED1188519121978 
ALBRIGHT CHARLES BENTON1188619081969 
MORRISON STELLA POND118810-1111/30/18763/15/1941 
MORRISON REV H C118811-126/20/187310/28/1939 
STEINER DR GLENN H118929/16/19121/13/1994 
STEINER CLARICE M1189319031964 
STEINER B M1189418951959 
STEINER MRS NETTIE1189518761938 
STEINER CHARLES F1189618671946 
STEINER JOE ERNEST118971/17/19017/1/1997 
STEINER BEVERLY BUNTON1189812/23/19286/28/1989 
STEINER THOMAS C JR118994/28/19269/20/1999 
WILLIAMS MYRTLE STEINER11891019211943 
STEINER VIOLA FRANCIS11891119041986 
“STEINER, BUCK”118912NOSTONEBUR 5/18/2001
HOLLIS NOBLE M11901-212/1/190910/18/1930 
HOLLIS ANNETTE T MRS.11903-43/3/187112/11/1946 
HOLLIS EDWARD R11905-611/15/18721/21/1940 
WYNN THOMAS CARSON11901010/18/190410/9/1971 
GOLDSMITH ISABELL C11901118741957 
GOLDSMITH GLENNE W11901218861943 
HOFER THELMA ETHEL DOTY11913-42/13/18902/12/1988 
HOFER HARRY V11915-45/10/18886/26/1969 
TAYLOR MARGARET JANE119110-116/3/18449/17/1930 
HOFER EFFIE VIVIAN ROACH119111-1210/20/186611/27/1950 
HOFER JOHN THEODORE119112-136/20/18645/12/1959 
DAILEY MRS NETTIE C119113-143/8/18643/17/1939 
LANFEAR LESLIE HOFER1191166/11/18967/3/1975 
LANFEAR DR VINCENT WESLEY1191171/2/18943/11/1979 
TURNER WM BILL1192119091969 
GUESS MARY LUPTON1192218791964 
GUESS BAILEY LOVIN1192318791964 
LANE AUGUSTA RIRKMAN1192519051966 
LANE JOE CALLOWAY1192618961953 
GUESS CAROLYN SLAY1192711/21/19351/14/1936 
VANCE FORREST O1192919081967 
FLANAGAN HARMON11921118931957 
LANE JOHN WRIGHT11921218871945 
BADEN MILICENT COURTNEY1192A6-711/13/19055/9/1961 
COURTNEY SEIGEL L1192A811/18/189511/24/1953E3 USN WW1
HARDIN MRS ANNA PRICE119313/11/18599/21/1934 
HARDIN REV ROBERT E1193210/10/18552/18/1930 
HARDIN ROBERT R1193310/15/18941/31/1916 
WHITE MRS J W (CATHERINE)11934-59/10/186310/28/1932 
WHITE JESSE W11935-62/3/18651/28/1940 
NYMAN ANNE LAURIE SPINNLER119378/18/189211/15/1965 
SPINNLER GUSTAVE E119382/21/188412/13/1970 
HALL BEATRICE MCDONALD119391/18/19161/4/1991 
MORRIS DAVID H11931018771930 
KAPP REBECCA11931118711954 
MORRIS KATHERN KAPP11931118781954 
HANNA M A119312NOSTONEBUR 4/25/1928
SHOOTER BEATRICE119427/15/19058/14/1933 
SHOOTER MRS MARY119431/20/187011/23/1952 
SHOOTER ANNA BELLE119441/9/19038/12/1933 
SHOOTER CARL V SR119454/7/19047/30/1975 
SHOOTER DOROTHY L119468/3/19221/18/1988 
MCCRAVEY ANNIE LAURIE SMITH11951FT19132001 
CARLSON ALBERT11954-518871933 
CARLSON ZULA ETTA11955-618921976 
SMITH LANE EPPRIGHT1195719111980 
SMITH GERTRUDE LANE MRS1195818801941 
SMITH HASTON CLAY1195918781949 
BOLM ALMINA MRS1195102/18/189811/11/1941 
BOLM BENJAMIN B1195119/2/18946/15/1945 
KNAPE EDLA WIDERSTROM11962-37/28/18828/8/1958 
KNAPE CLIFFORD STANLEY11964-52/22/18681/12/1943 
KNAPE CARL J JR11965-68/18/19074/22/1932 
KNAPE ANNE RAMSEY119691/24/191712/29/1993 
KNAPE CLIFFORD STANLEY119610-1112/7/19165/15/1983 
KNAPE WESELLE119611-125/15/19137/27/1936 
SPILLMAN MILDRED K119799/9/190910/24/1994 
SPILLMANN EMIL HENRY11971011/4/19041/28/1979 
THOMAS MRS NELLIE11982-318641951 
THOMAS ALBERT11983-418631933 
THOMAS MABEL G1198518861973 
GINN LESLIE ARMOUR11986W1/26/7/19012/14/1985 
GINN KATHLEEN11986E1/27/21/19072/21/1991 
WILSON STEVE EDD119922/18/18951/5/1934PFC BTRY L 131 FA WW1
WILSON PRESTON GEO119938/16/189611/9/1955MSGT QM CORP WW1
WILSON MYRTIS EUGENIA119942/1/18973/9/1979 
WILSON FRANK DAVIS119951908198?BUR 5/25/1989
“CATER, HENRIETTA”1199719171999FHM
CATER SCOTT WALLACE119981/14/19154/5/1983MARINE CORP
CATER MARIE SHELBY1199912/5/18862/15/1959 
WALDRON EFFIE WILSON1199119/27/19031/28/1965 
WILSON STEPHEN E V1199127/17/18662/16/1936 
WILSON MRS EFFIE A11991311/9/18664/7/1946 
MATTHEWS WOODSON B1199143/13/190610/21/1996 
MATTHEWS JIMMIE JEWELL W1199153/29/19065/17/1975 
CATER MRS ELIZABETH11991611/6/186112/21/1934 
CATER DAISY BELL1199179/8/18924/5/1964 
CATER WALLACE E11991810/28/189012/13/1956 
MURTAUGH RUTH SUE1200118871973FHM
MURTAUGH PETER JAMES (DAVID)12002NOSTONEBUR 1/9/1976
BARNETT LELA BAREFIELD120032/24/18877/27/1973 
JOHNSON JOHANNA M12005-46/1/18727/14/1938 
JOHNSON CARL E12005-64/17/18685/12/1938 
PALMER WILMA MAE MCANGUS1200712/5/19195/22/2002 
PALMER WM DON120086/8/19158/1/1967MAM2 USNR WW2
BARNETT WALKER M120098/1/19171/13/1974 
PAYNE MARY PEARL TEAGUE1200101/7/18983/10/1973 
THORNGREN ASTRID M L1200129/1/18972/18/1973 
FRANKLIN THOMAS J1200155/14/19256/28/1978 
MORAN RICHARD HAL1200172/13/194810/29/1968 
TEAGUE EDWARD M1200188/7/191812/1/1974 
ELKIN LITTEN REED12011-211/16/18981/2/1963 
ELKIN EVERETT FRANK12012-39/26/18791/29/1941 
PIERCE MABEL IVA MRS12014-58/31/18862/11/1947 
PIERCE BEN C12015-69/13/18748/5/1951 
MUENSTER IONE REED12018-94/16/18851/12/964 
MUENSTER JOE HENRY120110-116/17/188310/27/1937 
MUENSTER DANIEL BLAYLOCK1201123/17/19235/23/1992 
FOWLER MARIETTA1202110/11/19005/18/1967 
FOWLER CARL L120228/4/189211/24/1957SGT CO F 360 INF 90 DIV WW1
REED MRS JULIA I12023-418531934 
REED B A12024-518441931 
PENDARVIS JOSEPHINE F120267/23/190512/27/1957 
LANKFORD HOMER H1202718861958 
DOLLE LINA SCHUBERT120282/4/188812/28/1978 
DOLLE ROBERT1202910/3/187712/18/1957 
BEARD LLEWEILYN120211-122/1/18879/11/1928 
BEARD WM JOSEPH120211-129/2/18714/12/1956 
BETTS OLIVE MRS12031NOSTONEBUR 5/30/1952
JOHNSON CATHERINE E1203410/26/192612/11/1968 
MCANGUS CALLIE MRS120353/1/18893/12/1981 
MCANGUS ALEX120365/23/18819/17/1960 
LEWIS CORA ALMA12037NOSTONEBUR 1/21/1983
LEWIS ELMER E12038NOSTONEBUR 9/15/1943
“LEWIS, WILLIAM”12037-8CTRNOSTONEBUR 12/17/2001
JOHNSON CLARA P120397/17/19049/9/1992 
JOHNSON JOHN WALTER1203104/28/189512/30/1944PVT USARMY
MCANGUS MILFORD A1203129/1/19136/30/1943PFC 332 TRN SQ
KING WANDA LUCILLE ROSS120422/13/19443/1/2002 
KING DUNSON N SR1204511/25/19071/1/2002 
KING STEPHEN CHRIS12041W1/24/5/49734/6/1973 
DUGGER ANNIE LAURA1204711/25/19225/6/1991 
DUGGER MADA R1204911/30/18871/9/1944 
DUGGER WILLIAM W12041012/18/18858/4/1953 
DUGGER WILLIAM T JR1204119/1/191411/11/1995 
DUGGER ADA F120533/19/18831/23/1973 
DUGGER AUGUST M1205411/6/18831/4/1976 
HOEGERL MAX M1205611/1/191010/23/1963TEC5 ARMY WW2
KIRBY CECELIA12057STONE FACEDOWNBUR 7/25/1965
KIRBY WILLIAM H JR12058STONE FACEDOWNBUR 11/28/1977
MILLER MRS EMMA TILDA120510-119/26/18628/6/1936 
MILLER JOHN120511-124/27/18548/20/1936 
“MERRILL, FRANK JR.”12062NOSTONEBUR 3/8/1999
AMEY BETH1206319121995 
AMEY E J1206418981983 
SCHNEIDER MABEL NABOURS120655/27/190911/23/2001 
SCHNEIDER CHARLES JR1206610/12/19166/19/1986 
HANCOCK SARAH H120676/11/19206/14/1998 
“HANCOCK, PAUL”120683/12/19178/22/2002 
MERRILL ETTA HALL12061118791961 
MERRILL RILEY E12061218781957 
METZCAR MRS INEZ12071-219251947 
JONES GEO C12072-318931941 
JONES MRS ELLA R12073-418681934 
JONES CLIFTON J120759/11/188711/6/1964 
JONES AMANDA M120764/27/18886/6/1970 
JONES CLAUDE C1207719221972 
TAYLOR REVINS F120785/19/19205/25/1981US ARMY WW2
JONES VIRGIL1207101/31/19177/21/1989 
MCLEARY RACHEL LAURA JONES1207119/10/189011/19/1975 
ALI JUANITA HAZEL12071210/17/19143/17/1965 
EWING SHEBA RIVE JULIA1207A210/18/188812/1/1945 
EWING SUSIE CATHERINE MUDD1207A3-44/7/186911/2/1949 
EWING JULIUS E1207A4-55/2/186111/23/1930 
THOMASON MARY KNIGHT120817/16/19024/19/1965 
THOMASON MARY ANN1208210/6/19251/3/1944 
MORAN EVELYN KNIGHT120839/20/191111/8/1968 
NIELSEN DAISY ELLEN1208412/5/18771/11/1970 
SCOTT PAULINE SIMMONS120851/5/19068/8/1999 
BARNETT CARLENE SCOTT120862/12/19302/21/1970 
KNIGHT JO MARIE12087-82/6/18964/24/1970 
KNIGHT JAMES12088-97/19/18956/3/1965 
SHELTON DELLA VOSS12081011/19/19127/3/1987 
SHELTON KENNETH G12081110/17/190911/29/1969 
SMITH LT JOHN HENRY1208123/15/19151/3/1/44 
BRENNAN EMMAVYE1208A94/27/19025/7/1986 
BRENNAN JOHN PATRICK1208A101/31/18986/28/19582LT AIR SERV WW1
BRENNAN PATRICIA1208A1111/25/19302/19/1944 
LONG W R III1209411/15/19291/1/1981 
LONG W R JR12096NOSTONEBUR 4/21/1982
LONG ELIZ KATHRYN BAKER1209719001978 
LONG EMILY HOLCOMB1209818721961 
LONG WM ROBERT SR1209918721959 
HINYARD EMILY ELIZ LONG12091019091953 
BURKE ANNAMARIE KAMP12109 CTR9/6/190110/15/1985 
BURKE BRUCE12104 CTR2/18/19008/25/1981 
RENKER JOSEPH SAMUEL121125/27/18988/8/1969 
WEBB MERVIN DARRELL12114NO STONE BUR 8/16/1969
BOYLS TULA T1211518891979 
BOYLS NUNN R1211618831969 
NAGLE ALBERT HAROLD121195/30/19244/28/1995US ARMY
NAGLE HEBERT K121110-112/2/18969/7/1968PFC HQ CO 308 FA WW1
NAGLE MAE BELLE121111-1210/30/189911/1/1973 
BLACKSTONE HELEN C12122-33/20/19065/13/1939 
SCHWARTZ MRS E W PAULA12123-46/17/18849/1/1932 
SCHWARTZ EMIL W121252/4/18831/26/1972 
SCHWARTZ MRS MINNIE1212618941948 
BOLTON ELSIE BORG121289/22/192110/8/1988 
BOLTON RICHARD M121293/19/191911/19/1984 
BOLTON JIMMIE W ROMAN12121019001964 
MONTGOMERY NELL SUE1212114/2/18999/16/1964 
MONTGOMERY MERTON WM1212122/3/18978/4/1972 
SEYMOUR CORA ABBIE12131-210/14/189912/31/1984 
SEYMOUR MRS MATTIE121326/3/18617/4/1936 
SEYMOUR LESTER A12134-510/16/185812/8/1944 
SEYMOUR MATTIE LEE12136-51/18/19036/15/1988 
ANDREWS JOHN RABB121433/12/190812/20/1985 
MCMILLIN ALMA LEE12144STONE FACEDOWNBUR 3/16/1976
MCMILLIN JESSE T12145STONE FACEDOWNBUR 3/24/1970
MCMILLIN JESSIE LEON121464/4/19287/9/1964PFC 579 QM PARTS CO
ANDREWS DULCIE LEE12147NODATESBUR 5/4/1984
ANDREWS GUSSIE RABB121488/16/18759/16/1965 
ANDREWS THOS ADOLPHUS121497/22/18699/2/1942 
MCMILLIN DANIEL JEFFERSON1214121/10/191611/19/1948PFC 84 DEP SUP SQ AAF WW2
WINNISDERFER LOUISA M1215518731968 
WINNESDERFER ALFRED1215618731951 
GRAY KATHRYN GRANT1215810/22/19107/5/1995 
SMITH WILLIE B121510-113/28/18821/31/1957 
SMITH CHARLES C121511-122/9/188012/11/1950 
MCKENZIE INFANT121512NOSTONEBUR 6/23/1936
MCKENZIE JAMES121512NOSTONEBUR 7/19/1949
MCKENZIE MRS W H121513NOSTONEBUR 7/28/1936
MCKENZIE VIRGINIA121513NOSTONEBUR 7/19/1949
STEPPINS OLIVIA12151418981974 
STEFFEN LYNN DAVID12151519031968 
WEST NANNIE BELL DYE121619/25/190411/16/1979 
BROOKS MARGARET12162NOSTONEBUR 11/14/1958
BROOKS GEORGE12163NOSTONEBUR 10/18/1983
MARROW PAULINE NETHERY121644/20/18892/26/1981 
MARROW THOMAS H SR121655/17/18799/13/1941 
BROOKS LILLIE121679/29/19047/11/1979 
MOBLEY GERTRUDE A121684/10/19038/24/1994 
MOBLEY TRUETT L121693/17/1903NONEBUR 9/22/2002
WEST HARRY A SR121610-112/1/19059/17/1963 
WEST EMMA F121611-1211/7/18726/2/1954 
WEST CLARENCE E121613-147/14/186111/16/1930 
WEST HARRY S121614-159/15/18641/14/1909 
DEISON DESSIE12161710/7/19042/19/1984 
DEISON TED E12161810/12/19088/12/1984 
FERRELL FRANCIS EARL12172-31/2/189811/28/1947CPL 117SUP TN 42 DIV WW1
ADAMS GENEVA M121742/3/19177/12/1996 
ADAMS W T JR1217109/26/190712/15/1983 
“ADAMS, MAY HERRIN”12171118681955 
ADAMS W T12171210/23/18669/19/1943 
HILL VIRGINIA SUE1218111/9/18879/18/1979 
WEBB MARGARET HILL121828/13/18977/3/1985 
WEBB WM W121839/12/18936/14/1971MSGT USARMY WW2
SUDBURY MARGARET12184-53/14/18852/25/1957 
SUDBURY JAMES C12185-612/19/18817/8/1947 
EANES MRS R H (FLORENCE HILL)12187-812/29/18719/3/1939 
OATES CORDELIA R121810-114/30/189412/26/1958 
OATES PLINY C121811-122/28/18911/28/1946 
BEAVENS DELLA HILL1219312/21/187410/1/1966 
BEAVENS RICHARD RISLEY121948/10/19053/25/1979 
BEAVENS SAMMIE L STINSON1219511/14/19128/2/1987 
EVANS WINFRED BEAVENS MRS12197-86/27/19006/15/1945 
BEAVENS E L MASSIE12199-108/24/18727/18/1928 
BEAVENS DR CHARLES MASSIE121910-114/23/19023/21/1937 
GAULT VANITA CURBY1220310/22/190911/25/1986 
GAULT JOSEPH LOWELL122045/10/19085/23/19861LT AAF WW2
DARBY LYDIA MARIA1220119/5/18886/12/1973 
DARBY PHILLIP1220125/15/18883/9/1974CPL USARMY WW1
BARHO CARL G122145/13/192110/16/2000 
CROUCH THELMA HENDERSON122198/28/19015/28/1985 
HENDERSON CLYDE1221109/20/18991/6/1988 
METCALFE CHARLES B1222119131996CAPT USA WW2
METCALFE RUTH HILL122225/13/19159/16/1965 
HILL SADIE RICKS12223-48/8/18858/23/1940 
HILL LEWIS PAYNE12224-54/24/18823/14/1971 
BAUGHMAN HELEN KATHERYN12229NOSTONEBUR 9/19/1994
BAUGHMAN HARRY122210NOSTONEBUR 10/23/1992
HILL-RICE HENRI122211NOSTONEBUR 12/21/1995
HILL LOUIS EDWARD12221211/20/19135/16/1980US NAVY
PORCHE FRANCES V1223118941952 
GARDNER MARY B12231 HDNOSTONEBUR 12/10/1990
GARDNER CLAIRE1223218961989 
GARDNER JAMES HARRIS1223318921979REG SGT MAJ USA
DARBY DONALD ELLIS122391/7/19211/26/1982 
DARBY JACQUELINE GARDNER1223105/19/192212/30/1997 
GARDNER BERNICE C12231119071990 
GARDNER FRED C12231219041963 
PRITCHETT PATIENCE LUMPKIN122436/21/19008/30/1992 
PRITCHETT HENRY CARR122446/30/18968/30/1989 
DAVIS ADA VIRGINIA122457/22/190012/4/1981 
JOHNSON JEWELL ADAMS1224611/22/19121/12/1977 
VAN EMAN MRS FRANCES12248NOSTONEBUR 12/5/1941
LAFAITTE RAYMOND C12241010/15/19252/17/2000 
LAFAITTE VLASTA J1224115/26/19216/25/1994 
BLUNK EMILY ISBELL122414NONE8/7/1992 
BLUNK WILLIAM DAVID1224152/25/19162/23/1976 
JOHNSON KATHRYN COX12255-45/19/19085/2/1979 
JOHNSON ARTHUR EDWIN SR12256-74/21/189211/5/1977 
JOHNSON MRS ALEXINA A1225812/8/18685/27/1945 
JOHNSON LAURA122511-121/29/18988/22/1959 
BEARD MARY KATHERINE MRS122514-1512/24/18671/7/1950 
BEARD REV T A122516-171/15/18709/19/1938 
BEARD ALBERT LOUIS122517-182/5/19078/18/1944 
GRIGGS MINNIE12261-2NOSTONEBUR 2/1/1956
LEMENS LYLIA ENGBERG1226512/14/190812/13/1998 
LEMENS SENATOR VERNON SR122669/6/19006/29/1993 
LEMENS MARGUERITE HOUGH122677/31/19144/2/1993 
LEMENS LAWLA VELDON122683/23/191112/12/1993 
LEMENS VELDINE1226911/21/193912/18/1939 
LEMENS MARTHA CLIFTON1226103/15/187810/15/1956 
LEMENS JAMES HENRY1226111/25/18763/10/1974 
FERGUSON MATTIE ELIZ LEMENS12261210/20/18848/13/1965 
FORTSON OLLIE EMMLINE12277NODATESBUR 9/24/1961
FORTSON EDWARD EUGENE122788/10/187211/8/1917 
NIXON ORA B12279NODATESBUR 7/19/1966
NIXON MARION G1227101/22/18706/28/1939 
JONES HENRY HOUSTON1227124/24/18954/28/1956 
MORELAND LONO SAUNDERS122836/27/19221/2/1990 
FERGUSON GLADYS V122846/5/19012/4/1967 
SAUNDERS LILLIAN122855/21/18951/16/1985 
SAUNDERS ROY F122861/20/18957/6/19742LT US ARMY
SAUNDERS JOSEPH K122811-121/29/19419/21/1995 
SAUNDERS MAUDINE M1228117/17/190412/13/1987 
SAUNDERS JOHN M1228123/10/190111/6/1966 
ROGERS EDITH H122932/24/19065/8/1990 
ROGERS GRADY O122946/6/19028/26/1976 
SCARBOROUGH MARGUERITE122978/2/19168/20/1898 
SCARBOROUGH WILLIAM SHAW1229110/21/194911/1/2001 
HENRY ROSE MARY SEIDERS122958/23/1931NO DATEBUR 6/21/2002
SCARBOROUGH LEE122988/4/19164/2/1990 
ROGERS LUCY T12291118761968 
ROGERS EDWIN LEWIS1229124/14/187411/29/1940 
CLARK GUSTA B12307-810/14/18996/15/1963 
CLARK EUGENE F123084/10/189912/28/1971 
CLARK NATHANIEL ADRAIN12309-1018961930 
CLARK CHARLOTTE JO123010-117/1/187312/10/1954 
CLARK JIMMIE FOSTER12301212/16/186912/12/1955 
MOON HAROLD B1231119161955 
MOON MAGGIE LOU1231218891970 
MOON JOHN E1231318851950 
PHILLIPS NORA MOON1231818771971 
PHILLIPS JOHN WALTON1231918761933 
TATE MRS NELL BURNS12311118801933 
GRIEDER ETHEL JEANIE BURNS123111WFT8/5/190212/9/1979 
KINSEL RUSSELL E123111WFT8/13/18908/9/1958 
BURNS VICTOR123112NOSTONEBUR 10/29/1936
LEE NELLIE G1232118731958 
LEE THOMAS S1232218661936 
SIECK FRANCES J123257/6/18971/27/1980 
SIECK LOUIS EARNEST123266/2/18946/27/1974PFC US ARMY
WILEY EFFIE WELLS123271/8/189410/7/1982 
HOLMES STOKE PEYTON1232109/24/19216/16/2001 
KUNKEL MARY123315/28/18878/19/1979 
KUNKEL BEN J123328/19/188711/21/1943 
“ALLEN, EVELYN”1233311/18/19079/20/2002 
ALLEN HUGH E1233411/15/19003/11/1995 
WHITWORTH ADELINE H123353/22/190612/26/1980 
WHITWORTH ROBERT L1233612/26/19067/21/1995 
WILSON FRANK HENRY123378/27/19092/13/1988US ARMY WW2
WALLIS ANNIE1233918741955 
HAAG DAIL HAMILTON1233143/4/19131/3/1988 
HAAG JACK ELTON1233156/20/19081/6/1971 
WILSON MARGARET1233161/16/19107/26/1941 
WEBER MAGDALEAN B12331710/10/187912/7/1956 
WEBER AUGUST JOHN1233182/10/18827/15/1947COOK 141 INF 36 DIV WW1
SULLIVAN BAYARD T12341-218551929 
SULLIVAN LEANNAH RACHAEL12342-318651956 
“CRAWFORD, VERA”123459/19/1909NONEBUR 7/31/2001
CRAWFORD JOHN1234612/10/19089/28/1988 
SULLIVAN WALTER B123410-1118991984 
MALCH FRANCES M123411-1210/8/1901NONEBUR 5/18/1994
MALCH JOSEPH ALLEN1234134/8/19188/28/1986 
ADERHOLT EVA LEE12341418811971 
ADERHOLD EMANUEL BUD12341518781974 
ADERHOLT GARRETT EMANUEL1234169/28/19034/15/1977 
KOENIG LYNELL123418NOSTONEBUR 6/2/1993
MCRAE EDNA JONES123538/11/18973/28/1986 
MCRAE DANIEL MONROE123547/3/189712/29/1931 
DARBY LT HARRY PHILLIP123568/2/19209/19/19502 ENG BN 2 INF WW2 KOREA PH
JENKINS HARLEY ELBERT123579/13/192310/3/1977 
JENKINS ARTHUR E123589/13/18999/27/1962 
PARRY ANNA K123591/5/18966/19/1957 
PARRY GORDON1235101/23/18966/8/1951PFC 15TM BTRY 15 DIV WW1
PARRY CHRISTINE12351118761954 
PARRY JOSEPH C12351218721940 
HERBER MARIE P12361-26/14/18646/23/1936 
HERBER ERNEST WENZEL12362-38/5/18588/11/1940 
GOWER E W1236618781935 
HERBER VANNER H1236710/20/189510/5/1980US ARMY WW1
HERBER RUDOLPH E12368NONE3/16/1936PFC 144 INF 36 DIV
HERBER HERMAN CARL123697/18/18895/6/1959 
CAREY PETER F123611-1218481933 
HABERER CAROLYN ELIZABETH1237419061979 
HABERER MRS CARRIE1237518811946 
HABERER BRUNO M1237618801958 
HABERER JOHN FREDRICK123712NOSTONEBUR 10/22/1980
HARRIS DR ELDON E12388-99/24/190511/25/1955 
YEARY ODA12391STONE FACEDOWNBUR 9/16/1980
YEARY JAMES C12392STONE FACEDOWNBUR 3/21/1961
DAVIS RUTH DELLA123932/2/192112/30/1979 
DAVIS CHARLES EDWIN123948/12/19224/12/1961 
DEVEAU LUCILLE BRIEGER123954/15/19072/23/1976 
DEVEAU JAMES JR123963/7/18842/8/1961 
HEATH ETHEL B1239711/8/18918/8/1975 
HEATH DUNCAN D SR1239811/4/18899/1/1971 
FRANKLIN ADDIE B1239918721952 
FRANKLIN AMOS R12391018721939 
TEW INA LEE1239117/1/18961/9/1968 
TEW WALTER A JR1239128/16/18907/23/1962 
RUSH FRANCES M12402NOSTONEBUR 11/26/1960
RUSH MRS MARY ANN124034/6/18718/19/1937 
RUSH SAMUEL T124046/4/18483/30/1933 
RUSH JAMES FREDRICK1240W1/272/3/19604/8/1961 
RUSH JAMES W124092/5/190910/1/1969 
COWING VIRGINIA FINKS1241111/13/19067/25/1986 
FINKS MARY W124125/6/190110/4/1983 
FINKS REBECCA C1241310/16/18728/15/1934 
FINKS FRANK F12414-55/4/18656/9/1942 
FINKS ESTELLE12415-62/1/18601/22/1928 
PICKLE ELIZABETH FINKS1241910/5/19081/6/2000 
PICKLE CHARLES D12411019061976CSP USNAVY WW2
WRIGHT INF GIRL124112W1/2NONE6/1965 
JONES FRANK T1242710/19/19432/8/1997 
YELDERMAN MARY CATHERINE124299/5/19089/29/1987 
JOHNSON EULA VIOLA124210-114/14/188610/7/1970 
JOHNSON HENRY CHARLES124211-1211/18/18923/2/1959 
WILSON ALBET H1242A110/30/190012/28/1997 
WILSON WM MUNSEY1242A210/26/189411/2/1957 
GILL EULA LEE1242A719061985 
GILL ELMER1242A818791958 
GILL ALLISON O BESSIE1242A918821970 
HOMEYER MARY EMILY1242A109/30/18993/22/1984 
HOMEYER MAX P1242A11-1210/27/18958/14/1957PFC 18 BAL CO WW1
PIKE SAM C1242B12NOSTONEBUR 5/20/1958
KENNARD ELIZABETH W12431-Feb10/19/19223/14/2002 
HOWSE JOELLA1243312/19/19263/15/1992 
ERWIN OSCAR L12434-510/7/18818/5/1967 
ERWIN EVA B124351/1/188211/1/1970 
CHURCHILL BONNIE ERWIN12437-87/27/19034/16/1941 
PORTER BERTHA C12439 E 1/39/24/18901/19/1984 
ERWIN EVA BERNICE12439 M 1/35/18/19051/2/1978 
GATEWOOD GRACE PORTER12439 W 1/34/17/18924/19/1938 
BARNETT EMILY124311-106/15/189812/15/1991 
RICKER IRENE M124313-149/6/190210/4/1997 
RICKER NATHANIEL HIGGINS III124314-1510/14/190411/21/1976 
RICKER MARY SUE124316-173/19/18805/14/1958 
RICKER CHAS CUSTER1243188/1/18768/16/1950 
FRYER MYRTLE MARY124411886NONEBUR 5/10/1983
FRYER FREDRICK O1244218831966 
ROGERS WINNIE B1244319011979 
ROGERS VICTOR BARKER1244419031966 
EHLINGER MARGUERITE H124458/26/189712/8/1979 
EHLINGER FRANK CHAS1244611/21/18931/22/1967 
BUCKLEY AMY12447-818881973 
BUCKLEY CHARLES SIDNEY12448-918851965 
MCMILLAN TIMOTHY I1244107/5/192412/22/1966 
ROSS MINNIE LINDSEY12441112/31/190212/19/1987 
ROSS ALBERT L12441211/28/18951/25/1967CPL HQ CO 144 INF WW1
SWIEDOM ERNA MARIE12451-2NODATESBUR 7/29/1933
SWIEDOM FREDA A12452-3NODATESBUR 3/11/1978
BOOKER LELIA B12454-54/2/18668/3/1955 
BOOKER THOMAS H12455-65/9/18482/22/1934 
PIERCE ONA NOVADE12457-818691948 
GARRETT C12458-918871933 
TURNER MILBURN SR12451012/26/191010/18/1979 
HALL ROSE GARRETT12451111/9/18931/7/1979 
HALL FRED H SR12451211/7/18968/4/1967 
AVERY CHERYL ANN12461W1/2NONE7/7/1955 
HOMEYER JESSIE PEARL1246518991957 
HOMEYER FRANK E1246618971984 
HOMEYER MINNA VON1246912/30/18606/23/1942 
HOMEYER MAX VON124610-113/27/18587/18/1937 
DABBS DORCUS H DAISY12461218771963 
“LASTINGER, DAVID”124711/12/19584/4/2002 
KINNEY EDITH BENTLEY1247210/18/19059/8/1966 
KINNEY DEXTER CLEVELAND124731/7/19013/27/1995 
STRAWBRIDGE ELIZABETH JEANE124749/12/19195/22/1990 
STRAWBRIDGE LUCILE D124751/30/189012/10/1970 
STRAWBRIDGE WM P124763/15/18837/6/1968 
BENTLEY MAUDE L12477-810/16/18809/2/1956 
BENTLEY VIRGIL N12478-911/19/18751/25/1953 
NOE HAZEL F124710-119/3/191011/30/1987 
FENDER HELEN T1247103/25/188710/25/1973 
FENDER ERNEST LEONARD SR1247111/5/18765/29/1948 
FENDER GEORGE ARCHIE1247121/18/19221/30/1941 
FOSTER MARY ADAMCIK124823/14/19185/28/1998 
ELLIS MILDRED1248318911953 
ELLIS C A1248418771946 
CUMMINGS LAVERNE1248519111967 
CUMMINGS SAMUEL M1248619091998 
OTTING LUTIE1248718931982 
OTTING ALVAH1248818891948 
STRONG DONALD S1249112/31/19128/28/1995 
STRONG EMILY JO124927/21/191712/22/1974 
TRENCKMANN WILLIAM124932/17/189012/25/1964 
TRENCKMANN JOSIE HUPPERTZ124947/4/189110/3/1974 
SAUSTRUP BILLIE TRENCKMANN124959/8/19276/28/1982 
TRENCKMANN CHARLES G1249811/1/19201/17/1988 
TRENCKMANN MRS W A1249918661946 
TRENCKMAN WILLIAM A12491018591935 
TRENCKMANN ELSIE1249117/6/18937/3/1969 
STUDER CLARA TRENCKMANN1249127/31/18976/19/1979 
CONN ANNIE H1250410/5/187711/17/1965 
NELLE LUCILE125052/2/190411/8/1992 
NELLE GEORGE A SR125069/20/19043/21/1998 
PILAND LUCY KAY TEW1250718951961 
PILAND ELGIN125081/7/189212/15/1976USN WW1
HOKER CLEATIS I1250910/28/19032/24/1984 
HOKER CHARLES H12501010/7/19033/17/1972 
NELLE JENNIE O12501112/3/18826/9/1972 
NELLE HERBERT C1250123/21/18798/16/1951 
PAYTON EULA LEE1251410/1/187712/28/1964 
BATTLE CAROLYN EDNA1251510/28/18756/13/1966 
BATTLE JOEL ALLEN SR1251610/15/18664/18/1946 
CHOTE SALLIE FRANCES1251810/6/19089/16/1959 
CHOTE EUGENE C JR1251912/31/19046/2/1975 
THOMAS LUELLA1251111/30/1884NONEBUR 3/3/1975
THOMAS JAMES VINTON1251123/27/18782/23/1938 
COOPER MRS JENNIE125216/6/18574/13/1935 
FLOYD NOVELLA ALLIE125226/9/19068/9/1990 
FLOYD EVERETTE EUGENE125236/27/19044/18/1979 
DICKINSON LULU BELLE1252106/29/18849/22/1970 
DICKINSON FRED E1252118/19/18823/28/1950H TRP 15 CAV
LONG EMMA1252127/21/18959/1/1963 
STOKES EDWARD WALTER125213-142/5/18842/28/1961 
STOKES JEWELL T125215-1410/30/18941/11/1996 
CAMPBELL ANNIE BELL THOMASON1252162/26/18911/26/1986 
TRAWEEK PHOEBE CAMPBELL1252177/23/19101/13/1971 
TRAWEEK OSCEOLA DAVID1252182/1/18919/20/1948 
STUGARD JERRY125319/29/19306/14/1937 
STUGART JERRY SR125322/21/190112/23/19521LT USARMY WW2
GRIFFITH DELIA DAVIS12534-52/18/18737/5/1937 
GRIFFITH S W12535-612/31/187110/25/1946 
DYER MARY MULKEY12537-86/12/187612/24/1949 
DYER WILLIAM A12538-91/27/18751/18/1950 
WILLIAMS RAYMOND E12531112/4/190512/11/1997 
WILLIAMS GYNETH STUGARD1253125/8/190712/31/2001 
GRIFFITH MYRTLE AUGUSTA1253137/13/191012/19/1993 
GRIFFITH MARION SHERMAN1253141/8/190110/26/1982 
GRIFFITH HURLEY1253158/30/18987/17/1968 
DYER WM A SR125317-181/8/19101/13/1961 
SPIRES WESTLEY BRENNER125476/2/19068/22/1994 
SPIRES ALBERT BRYAN1254812/19/18971/22/1977 
SPIRES MILTON LOUIS125498/29/193411/4/1941 
JOHNSON ESTHER SEXCELIA12541010/16/18934/3/1985 
JOHNSON GEORGE EDMUND1254113/27/19155/9/1935 
JOHNSON GEORGE HERMAN12541211/6/18919/28/1948 
COLLINS THOMAS H1255211/10/19203/10/1998CAPT USARMY WW2 KOREA
NOACK ERICH O12553NO STONE BUR 5/7/1971
DUNCAN MARY NELL SPIRES1255412/6/19127/3/1951 
NEUENSCHWANDER ELFRIEDA H125576/8/19014/26/1987 
HARMS AMANDA B125583/6/18743/21/1972 
HARMS CARL ANTON125592/24/18641/24/1955 
SPIRES ELLA VOLLERS1255115/13/18683/18/1949 
SPIRES ELEANOR MAE1255102/4/19003/5/1933 
DICKERSON BESSIE NEWTON125611/2/189412/27/1982 
DICKERSON MORGAN F125626/12/18939/17/1967 
DICKERSON BERNICE ELIZABETH1256518991978 
DICKERSON DENZIL L1256618971961 
DICKERSON MARTHA YOUNGQUIST125679/26/19022/9/1979 
DICKERSON ROBERT HUGH1256811/12/19056/16/1984 
DICKERSON IDA BELL125692/20/187511/28/1972 
DICKERSON HUGH D125610-1112/20/18741/29/1957 
DICKERSON WALTON P125611-127/5/18997/14/1939 
CARPENTER ROY E12571NO STONE BUR 8/25/1966
CARPENTER J RAY12572-3NO STONE BUR9/9/1928
CARPENTER MARY M MRS12573 4NO STONE BUR 2/13/1945
LAZENBY ELIZABETH12575NO STONE BUR 8/25/1973
INMAN MARGARET MAY125778/9/18726/24/1959 
ELLISON ORA MAE1257811/28/18923/31/1986 
INMAN VIRGIE125799/11/18908/24/1992 
ROBBINS MARY DRUE12571111/14/18897/15/1876 
ROBBINS ROBERT PASCAL1257125/23/18827/14/1959 
GISSELL ANNIE MAE1258419171990 
GISSELL IDA MAE1258518931960 
GISSELL RUDOLPH WM1258618941973 
SKINNER ETTA GISSEL1258712/13/19022/25/1999 
SKINNER SAMUEL Z1258810/28/18879/1/1959 
GISSELL EUNICE I12581019221994 
“GISSELL, RUDOLPH JR.”12581119192000 
GISSELL MRS ANNA HELEN1258127/24/18662/25/1936 
ECKHARDT INFANT12591NONE12/18/1941 
ECKHARDT GEO III12591W1/2NONE12/13/1935 
ECKHARDT EVELYN125924/17/19148/3/1986 
ECKHARDT GEORGE JR125931/14/191311/15/1986 
BRELSFORD HAROLD P12594-510/18/18939/17/1932SGT 620 FD SIG BN
BRELSFORD REGINA WHITTEN12596-58/14/190212/14/1986 
ECKHARDT CHAS LANE125971/6/19045/31/1937 
ECKHARDT MARY ANN MRS125989/15/18737/31/1952 
ECKHARDT GEO F DR125992/6/18799/2/1941 
EARLS ELLEN125910-1112/27/185611/21/1935 
EARLS REV JOHN MCCURRY125911-129/16/18573/22/1937 
COMISKEY ORIANA WEST1260319151992 
COMISKEY WILLIAM TERRANCE1260412/7/19174/13/1987TSGT USARMY WW2
WEST ORIANA BRAMLETTE1260918931973 
WEST ROY JAMES12601018891975 
BLUNDELL JULIA A12611-211/24/19116/26/1931 
BLUNDELL MARTHA ELIZ12614-55/17/18818/4/1964 
BLUNDELL WILLIAM C12615-65/24/18806/25/1952 
BLUNDELL ODILE HARVEY12617-83/30/190611/5/1996 
BLUNDELL W CLYDE12619-812/9/19019/27/1982 
ALLMAN BESSIE LEE126110-118/25/19034/20/1978 
ALLMAN JESSIE JAMES1261123/19/19023/1/2001 
YEATES JAMES P126252/5/191012/30/2002 
BOLM MARY M12627-84/20/18876/5/1963 
BOLM ARTHUR D12629-810/7/18864/26/1964 
FITZPATRICK CURTIS1262104/7/191312/19/1987 
BAILEY BOBBY J12621412/14/19307/3/1992 
BOLM WILHEMINA126219-208/12/185610/15/1937 
BOLM WILLIAM H126220-217/9/18507/8/1944 
FITZPATRICK CURTIS II1262226/30/19489/15/2002 
HAUN MISS ALMA E126318/29/19181/6/1982 
DOWNING RICHARD H1263211/18/19164/13/1989CAPT AF WW2 KOREA
DOWNING DIXIE S126335/28/19165/12/2003 
REISNER CLARA W12634-518781962 
REISNER GUS A12635-618821956 
DOWNING ANNIE ALMA12637-818881972 
DOWNING BRUCE T12638-918871975 
HOLDER MARGUERITE W126310-1118931988 
HOLDER EARL H126311-1218861961 
CUNNINGHAM MARY JANE126412/18/19322/19/1936 
CUNNINGHAM EMMA E126428/9/18793/18/1940 
CUNNINGHAM GEO A126438/19/186912/20/1945 
KUEHNE JOHN WILLIAM126441/2/183811/7/1934 
ROSENBERG MOLLIE S1264511/15/187811/21/1962 
ROSENBERG OSCAR S126461/16/18852/7/1950PVT ARMY TRN CORP WW1
MITCHELL FREDDIE HAL126485/19/19459/29/1994 
TROUSDALE AMANDA126410-1118671948 
TROUSDALE C F126411-1218611937 
BRYON MINNIE BLUNDELL1265210/6/19048/19/1997 
BRYON REV JOHN INGRAM126537/12/19031/2/1992 
OTTENS SUDIE1265618941986 
BLUNDELL LENA O12657-812/23/18914/27/1975 
BLUNDELL LEVI EDGAR12658-99/24/18887/8/1969 
OTTENS EMMA ELIZABETH126510-1118691960 
OTTENS CHARLES126511-1218621941 
GRIGGS MINNIE12651-218841956 
HENRY CHRISTINE L126631/4/19129/9/1996 
HUFFSTUTLER LILLIAN E126651/8/19145/25/1981 
HUFFSTUTLER SIDNEY12666NO STONE BUR 3/10/1977
SHIRLEY AMELIA ELLEN126685/30/19101/8/1977 
SHIRLEY NEWTON A1266910/26/18959/24/1979 
ELLIS ELMO DOYLE12661010/23/19246/24/1944CO G 2 BN 4 MAR
ELLIS FANNIE D1266119/13/19033/1/1973 
ELLIS ELMO M12661210/28/189710/25/1986PVT USMC WW2
CAMP LOUISE DASCH12672-318851972 
CAMP HORACE G12674-518811936 
MCCOOK MATTIE MAE1268418891970 
MCCOOK HOMER A12685-618871953 
ROGERS SUSIE COCHLAN12687-818871972 
ROGERS CLYDE NICHOLS12688-918911963 
COUGHLAN LYDIA JANE126810-1118681958 
COUGHLAN W PERRY126811-125/23/18518/7/1918WOW
BARKER LOTTE B1269110/13/188212/30/1979 
BARKER JAMES E (FRATE)126926/17/18858/3/1972 
REID ELIZABETH B1269411/3/188712/17/1980 
BARKER FRANCES D1269510/27/19073/28/1982 
BARKER ROBERT LEE126969/26/18938/17/1967 
BARKER LOUELLA126978/17/18972/6/1997 
BARKER HARRY JACK126988/19/18965/20/1957S2 USN WW2
BARKER NED126999/11/18984/2/1966 
BARKER MARAGARET LOUISE126910-118/28/18614/12/1956 
BARKER ROBERT EDGAR126911-121/31/18582/4/1938 
BROWN CLAUDE LEE JR127078/31/192412/18/1993 
BROWN MARGARET K127085/23/19197/25/1999 
BURDETT MAE SCHEPPER1270910/26/18947/17/1964 
BURDETT RAYMOND LEE1270106/10/18924/22/1949 
BURDETT RAYMOND LEE JR1270117/24/192211/3/1992 
HUEY MAJOR MARSHALL JR127119/22/19335/17/1934 
HUEY LOIS VENA BOYD127121/11/19042/17/1990 
HUEY MAJOR MARSHALL SR127134/27/190412/15/1974 
WARD ALVEENA S127143/16/19141/16/2002 
WARD WILLARD EUGENE127157/22/19087/4/1973 
BURCH VIOLA J12717-811/18992/1994 
BURCH HOBSON H12718-97/18984/1968 
SIBLEY BENJAMIN CLARENCE1271101/5/18755/21/1946 
SIBLEY ELIZABETH REECE1271113/3/18817/6/1934 
SIBLEY WILLIAM CECIL12711211/17/19005/22/1929 
VOUDOURIS JETTIE T127224/9/190010/27/1984 
VOUDOURIS NICK SR127231/2/18939/5/1958 
MUSICK LOLA M12724-519071960 
HARDWICK REV JAMES L12725-610/29/18988/1/1936 
CAMPBELL HARRY J1272718871941 
THOMASON BENJAMIN F1272818631937 
THOMASON LEE B1272910/11/18855/13/1963 
HUNTER MURIEL127211NO STONE BUR 3/12/1980
HUNTER JAMES W127212NOSTONE BUR 5/15/1950