Austin Memorial Park – Sections 2-3

Sections 2 to 3

Name of CemeteryAustin Memorial Park Cemetery
CaretakersIntercare Corp
Location of Cemetery2800 Hancock Drive, Austin
Date transcribedMay 2003 to February 2004
Submitted byRobert Sage. These records may not be reproduced in any format for
profit or by any organization with out permission of Robert Sage.
Please NoteThe information was harvested from the cemetery books at AMP and from the tomb
stones in the cemetery. Where there was no info on the individual
stones or no stone at all, then the date of burial was provided. Since
the names came from cemetery records, they will not always match what
is on the stones.

 

This page is part of the Austin Genealogical Society’s Cemetery Transcription Project. This information was compiled by volunteers who either transcribed historical records or visited the cemetery to write down the names and dates. Unless noted, the volunteer is not an affiliate of the cemetery.

Section 1 Rows 1 to 142 | Section 1 Rows 143 to 272 | Section 1 Rows 273 to 437 | Section 1 Rows 438 to 569A | Section 1 Rows 570 to 689 |  Sections 2 to 3 | Section 4 | Section 5 | Sections 6 to 8 | Section 9 | Sections 10 to 11 & Jewish

NameSectionRowGraveBirthDeathComments
COOK CHARLES BURTON21918921947 
SEXTON SALLY A.221-219031993 
SEXTON WM THOMAS222-319001957 
CLOUD ANNA ALLEN224-51/28/188210/3/1970 
CLOUD RALPH EMERSON DR225-61/24/18768/13/1965 
NEUMEISTER DIRK R2210W1/212/2/19522/20/1953 
VICKERS MADGE M23119172002 
VICKERS MARVIN A23219011979 
IRBY ANDREW JAMES2336/29/191411/13/2002 
IRBY MARY LENORA2346/28/19142/3/1990 
FINKELSTINE ELVINA E23518881974 
FINKELSTINE DAVE23618851962 
KINGSBERY ORA NELL23718881969 
KINGSBERY EVERETTE GEORGE238CTR18941980 
FINKLESTEIN KENNETH L231219171982 
KINGSBERY JOHN RUSSELL23A1219221986 
COLLINS MILDRED K24112/13/191610/23/1994 
COLLINS M Z (MAC)2423/8/19131/24/1998 
BERKMAN VIOLA C.2459/22/19075/17/1983 
BERKMAN JOHN LEONARD2469/15/19046/17/1990 
BROADDUS FRANCES L (PINKEY)2473/22/191710/21/1996 
BROADDUS SCOTT W24812/8/191112/3/2002 
NELSON HATTIE ESMER MCKAY24117/5/18946/24/1974 
NELSON WILLIAM ALMAR24122/10/189312/1/1962 
CARLSON JOHN G25210/4/19366/4/1997 
DECKER KALETAH C25319141998 
DECKER WILLIAM E25419081975 
WARD ALVA C25519081981 
WARD JOHN COLVIN25619021973 
SANDERFORD LOIS KELLY257-818911958 
SANDERFORD GHENT259-818891979 
WARD JOHN COLVIN JR2510W1/210/2/19296/26/1999AIC USAF KOREA
WARD ANNA MAY251118771963 
WARD JOHN THOMAS251218681957 
       
ARMSTRONG WILLIE HUNTER26133/19/188611/29/1959 
ARMSTRONG HAL BURRAGE261412/6/18802/3/1968 
HACKETT JEAN HUNTER26151/20/18913/29/1966 
HACKETT CHARLES WILSON26166/19/18882/26/1951 
HACKETT CHARLES W JR261819212002FHM
REEVES BESSIE F27118921977 
REEVES EDDIE M27218881962 
WRIGHT ZILLAH BUNTING27318771957 
WRIGHT THOMAS ROWAN27418751957 
GUSTAFSON CARL A W2751/3/19909/27/1971BORN SWEDEN
BLOMBERG JOHANNA CHRISTINA2766/1/186511/2/1961BORN SWEDEN
HIGGINBOTHAM ELSIE LOUISE277E1/33/18/18961/29/1988 
HIGGINBOTHAM GRAILEY HEWETT277MID12/31/18922/10/1989PFC USARMY
HIGGINBOTHAM ELNA JEAN277 W 1/36/3/19237/6/1984 
WRIGHT WILLIE A27818991968 
WRIGHT RAY BUNTING27918951971 
CLARK MARGARET WRIGHT2710NONE5/22/1982 
GUSTAFSON ERIC H27119/6/18964/15/1892BORN SWEDEN
ZABODYN SYLVESTER S27 12/29/19303/3/1986 
GUSTAFSON JOHN GUSTAF27128/4/189211/19/1970BORN SWEDEN
HOLMAN POLLY ANN282-318611930 
HOLMAN OWEN HIGGINS28418611906 
HOLMAN JAMES BIRD28518861913 
HOLMAN ANNIE288-9NO STONENO STONEBUR 7/31/1974
HOLMAN WILLIS OWEN2810-1118841958 
MUELLER CONSTANZE29119431999FHM
BREDTHAUER ALVENA29218951963 
BREDTHAUER EDWIN29318961978 
BROWN JOSEPHINE29510/3/18825/1/1978 
BROWN CHARLIE F2967/28/18806/19/1962 
PETERSON WINDON WALLACE2979/13/19254/1/1992PHM 3 USN WW2
PETERSON EMMA IDA2989/5/190112/6/1972 
PETERSON ARVID BENGT2997/27/18949/11/1965 
EUSTACE HAL LEIGHTON291019061975MAJ USAF
EUSTACE PEARL M291118841969 
EUSTACE CHARLES B291218711959 
REEVES DONALD E29A71/21/19277/1/2003FHM
GAMEWELL CYRUS R29A89/22/18953/3/1973 
       
GAMEWELL PAULINE W29A911/29/19075/15/1976 
OBENHAUS JOE KELLY29A10NO DATE7/20/1958 
TRIPLETT THELMA ODEN29A1119031986 
TRIPLETT JOHN LOUIS29A1219021979 
KEARBY RUBY MENKE21051/19/19057/15/1999 
KEARBY JEROME P21061/11/19009/10/1984 
MEAD WILBER O210712/25/19155/14/1990TSGT USAF WW2
MORGAN NANCY R MEADE21094/6/19478/22/1972 
TOMLINSON CLIFTON H210A29/5/19239/26/1990 
MOORE VICKIE L210A48/22/19507/30/1981 
MOORE BRANDI NICOLE210A5W1/29/5/197412/24/1974 
FRAZIER ARMA D MRS210A7-89/6/18998/29/1956 
FRAZIER JAMES H210A8-93/23/189812/4/1974 
YOUNGQUIST RHONDA210A10W1/28/12/195711/22/1957 
LA VOICE LUCILLE210A134/26/19068/19/1993 
LA VOICE M B (MILBY)210A142/4/19057/23/1990 
NIEMEYER ELSIE SHAFFER21145/27/18952/15/1982 
FOX LORENA KATHERINE HILLYER21157/31/19017/30/1986 
FOX JESSE EARLE21161/31/19006/23/1998 
GARRISON FLORINE P211712/17/18994/16/1991 
GARRISON JAMES A211811/2/19033/10/1985 
HARTWIG WILLIAM HERMAN DR211105/22/19211/31/1982 
COLVIN LILLIAN ANN211112/23/19205/11/2003 
COLVIN JOE C SR211124/28/191710/28/1980 
BECKETT HUGOLEE11216/5/1915NO DATEBUR 6/1/2002
BECKETT THOMAS A21226/25/191212/21/1972 
SIGLER EDITH WESTLAKE21232/28/19042/16/1956 
WESTLAKE ANNIE E212418731941 
BURRELL THELMA AUGUSTA21257/6/19182/12/1993 
DEARINGER RICHARD LEE21287/24/193810/23/1970SSGT 71TAC AIR SPTR GP VN
WESTFIELD BESSIE LINN21294/22/190211/18/1985 
PAUL BESSIE B2121012/4/18802/22/1965 
BURRELL AUGUSTA W212118/9/18931/7/1981 
BURRELL DELBERT H212122/14/18886/9/1955 
LAWRENCE JOANNA KILGORE214112/21/19411/12/1991 
RICHARDS HAROLD JAMES214210/31/19357/8/1984 
SHOOK FRANKIE ANNETTE214519191975 
SHOOK J D214619132002 
ROGERS JOHN BONNER JR2148 W 1/212/18/193411/7/1987 
PALMER EUGENIA ROSALIE214912/26/19082/23/1979 
PALMER ERNEST A214108/6/19061/4/1975 
THOMPSON LEONE BROWN214114/8/190110/11/1982 
WYATT ELOISE BROWN2141210/16/19165/11/1989 
JOHNSON LILLIAN MYRTLE214A310/10/18943/15/1981 
JOHNSON OLGA T214A4STONE FACEDOWNBUR 8/22/1965
JOHNSON RUTH M214A511/4/188710/6/1978 
JOHNSON GEORGE H214A97/17/188310/16/1963 
JOHNSON EMMA214A108/30/185511/4/1951“BORN ASENHOGA,SWEDEN”
JOHNSON JOHN214A111/21/184410/25/1898“BORN AKER,SWEDEN”
JOHNSON JOHN J214A1211/26/18892/20/1963 
CLARK MICHAEL BENJAMIN21539/19/19629/14/1977 
CLARK JENNIE B215419091998 
CLARK PAT W2155-619031976 
LAGRONE ELSIE M21510-1118841968 
LAGRONE SAM R21511-1218791955 
BURRELL MARC COLE21642/3/19607/7/1983 
ANTONIADOU ELENI21656/15/18966/26/1983 
HOLLAND SALLIE RAY21669/29/18986/9/1970 
SHORKEY MADELINE L21698/20/191611/5/1988 
SHORKEY CLAYTON M216108/27/19166/17/1987 
HOWARD WM AMOS2161219122002 
WETZEL JUDY O217119281974 
GOLDEN JESSIE GRAY217310/23/19031/15/1990 
GOLDEN JOE BOB217411/17/190310/17/1979 
HANCOCK BERNICE MARIE21751/3/19285/3/1986 
ANTONIADOU-MCCHESNIE MARIANTHI21766/10/19328/2/1992 
DUFF CASEY SCOTT21778/13/19581/9/1977 
WELDON GEORGE E217912/24/191611/6/1986 
PINCKNEY JOHN MCPHERSON JR217114/20/190810/21/1994 
GRANBERRY ROBERT C2181STONE FACEDOWNBUR 3/27/1970
GRANBERRY CARRA LEONA2182FACE DOWN BUR 11/14/1977
GRANDBERRY HARRY B2183FACE DOWN BUR 1/15/1963
LAWHORN MYRTLE218419091993FHM
EBELING THEKLA L21857/9/19015/18/1998 
WILLIAMS MABEL ALICE21872/27/190611/23/1996 
WILLIAMS LINDSEY ARL21888/12/19013/25/1985 
MATHENY FANNIE BOB21899/12/190711/15/1997 
MATHENY RUFUS FRANK218109/21/19032/24/1979 
MATHENY HAL FRANK21810FT7/19/19369/22/1989 
HANCOCK PEARL D21811STONE FACEDOWNBUR 7/31/1986
DAUGHTRY MAJOR D218125/23/190512/13/1959PFC 51 SCHOL SQ AC
BOGUSCH WILLIAM COLBERT SR21936/9/19234/27/1986CPL AAF WW2
NEUMANN FLORENCE L21947/10/19041/16/1989 
NEUMANN WALTER J21956/10/19002/7/1987 
HOWRY JULIA PUETT21971/13/19514/28/1994 
MAXON BETTY H219812/18/192410/29/1979 
EMERSON GEORGE FREDERICK2191012/27/19373/20/1968 
SLADEK ADDIE LOU (MORRIS)2191112/9/19129/24/2000 
SLADEK KARL J JR219122/19/19104/7/1989 
MANDERSON MRS TOMMIE THOMAS220219332003FHM
BAIRD CATHERINE MCDERMOTT22038/27/18982/25/1981 
MCDERMOTT JULIET ARNOLD220512/25/19059/19/1995 
HILLIARD MILDRED T22069/13/19102/9/2000 
THOMAS LELA HUMBLE22076/18/1910NO DATEBUR 4/8/1987
THOMAS THALBERT REXFORD22081/26/19074/3/1974 
CURRY SARA E2209NO DATENO DATEBUR 5/16/2002
CURRY NINA HOWLAND L2201018901974 
FORD RUTH C220113/3/19153/6/1999 
FORD CHARLIE W2201210/4/19119/2/1976 
EVERS CHRISTINE220A64/6/190210/25/1992 
SLOCUM WM GARRETT220A75/10/19597/16/19841ST LT TX ARMY NG
MAXEY EDWARD E JR220A1210/30/19078/12/1992 
RAY CLARENCE THORPE MD220B117/17/19168/27/1998 
COSTEN LAWRENCE N2211NECORNOSTONEBUR 3/5/1993
HARPER MRS NINA EVA MILLS22171/28/18801/20/1948 
MCNAMARA OLIVE C22186/29/19091/30/1989 
SEEGER ANNA BERA22194/29/18964/26/1986 
SEEGER EDWARD221102/16/189411/20/1979 
       
SEEGER ELIZABETH ZIERLEIN2211119131989 
SEEGER GEORGE EDWARD2211119161999 
HUFF MELVIN FLOYD22226/7/19151/11/1984 
LOOMIS MOLLY ANNE2225NONE9/8/1983 
MONEYSMITH JUDY MEGASON22271/14/19497/5/1992 
MACCABE MICHAEL ROBERT EDWARD2221112/1/198212/4/1982 
JOHNSON ELTON LEROY222124/7/19147/15/1980 
TULLY NORMA JUNE HATHERLY22323/1/194011/11/1986 
PERCY CHARLES S22342/14/19187/14/1991 
PERCY EVELYN V223510/2/19142/3/1998 
PERCY WILLIAM M22367/30/19089/8/2002 
KARISCH MILDRED BYNUM22374/26/19127/20/1989 
RICHARDSON MARTHA S2238NONE8/29/1992 
DIAL RALPH E223108/31/191112/27/1974SFC USN
VON MINDEN ELLA Z223114/21/1912NO DATEBUR 8/6/1996
VON MINDEN ATLAN D H223129/29/191210/22/1971SGT 102 INF431 INF DIV WW2
PENNINGTON ALICE2244 1/2 59/2/19051/7/1986 
PENNINGTON JAMES ROBERT2245-65/5/19059/2/1977 
MCGUIRE MAYBELLE MABLE22476/27/18966/1/1992CARLESTON
MCGUIRE EUGENE F22483/6/198812/30/1963 
MCGUIRE EUGENE I2249 W 1/21/8/192012/11/1986AAF WW2
PENNINGTON LELA M22410-111/13/18838/9/1969 
PENNINGTON WM ROBERT22411-121/16/187710/4/1947 
STRONG EULA JAMES22511/28/19018/31/1994 
STRONG HENRY W22525/2/189811/15/1967PVT USMC WW1
FIORELLA HELEN22559/6/19046/19/1995 
FIORILLO DEL22566/3/19014/11/1971 
BLEDSOE GREGORY KENT22573/24/194710/22/1985 
BLEDSOE WOODROW WILSON225911/12/192110/4/1995 
ELAM ELIZABETH T AILLS225121/15/19278/29/1975 
MITCHELL MALON LYNN225A211/15/195310/28/1985 
MENDEZ MARTHA FOUCH225A72/22/19022/23/1990 
MENDEZ MANUEL Y225A81/12/18995/3/1978 
DUNCAN WILLIAM SETH2262-32/4/192212/22/1987SSGT USARMY AIR CORP WW2
JONES LINDEN EARL JR226412/11/19313/23/1994 
JONES EMMA BERNICE APPLE226512/26/190610/20/1996 
JONES LINDEN EARL22667/28/19025/15/1983 
DUNCAN LURA22673/28/18983/2/1985 
DUNCAN SETH2268-96/19/18799/14/1962 
WALLACE CAL T2261119151977MAJ US ARMY WW2
WALLACE OLETA2261219051989FHM
JONES DENVER W226A1 HD2/8/19102/28/1992TSGT USARMY WW2
JONES STELLA F226A1 FT1/1/191312/28/1992 
JACKSON DOROTHY R226A219182000FHM
JACKSON ROY WILHELM226A310/25/19093/24/1994“10,000 SWEDES”
MONEYSMITH HOWARD22726/24/19246/7/1990 
SMITH HENRY WARREN22732/25/19144/6/2001US MERCHANT MARINE WW2
LAKEY KATHLEEN ADELE S227412/18/19115/6/1989 
LAKEY JOSEPH FRANCIS22758/1/19087/25/1964 
WESTERGARD FRANCIS INMAN227810/16/19115/23/1998 
WESTERGARD VICTOR EDWARD22796/10/191011/25/1987 
SMITH HALLIE O BUTTS227103/3/188812/20/1981 
SMITH ERNEST LEE227112/26/188910/21/1954 
SMITH ERNEST LEE2271211/30/191311/27/2000LT COL USARMY WW2/KOREA
KAVER LESLIE RAINER TRUETT227A106/24/19203/30/1999 
PITTS T BISHOP2283-22/2/19124/11/1988 
HOFSTETTER JOHN KEITH2284NO DATE9/13/1946 
MILLSAP IRA LEE22852/5/18946/15/1991 
MILLSAP VERNON M22869/2/18864/15/1947 
REED CLARE MAY228719101993FHM
REED WILLIAM J22888/4/19018/15/1985 
HEGMAN ELIZABETH M2294-518851962 
HEGMAN JAY J2295-618831953 
FREY ROBERT C23012/20/193211/29/1986 
DOTY JANE FITE23028/29/18995/8/1996 
GIBSON RUTH GERTRUDE S23034/12/190912/15/1989 
GIBSON JOE W SR23048/31/18977/7/1975PFC USARMY WW1
TACQUARD MACKIE SCOTT23053/11/19002/9/1981 
TACQUARD FREDERIC G23068/4/190111/28/1989 
JACOBI LAWRENCE SR23088/5/19211/5/2000 
GARDNER DON J230102/15/19445/2/1984 
DOTY ELEANORE CHULA GAYWOOD SCHANCK2301111/15/192810/23/2002 
FRANK THOMISINA HILL2313 HD8/22/19085/25/1990 
FRANK FRANZ ADOLF2313FT10/18/19034/17/1999 
HOOPER JAMES ROSS23141/16/19576/16/1972 
FREY CLEO L231519051995 
FREY HENRY231619001972 
KEHLE ERIC OTTMAR23195/7/19626/19/1984 
WATERS AILEEN MOORE23239/13/1904NO DATEBUR 4/21/2002
WATERS HERMAN FLOYD23244/6/190510/5/1984 
PRIEST ROSA A232512/10/191311/4/1980 
PRIEST LELAND M23266/16/19153/23/1890 
BARKER MARY BROWNLEE23278/21/19195/10/2000 
BARKER NORMAN MCKITTRICK23285/27/19151/22/1987 
STUART WM MURRAY23291/12/190410/16/1933 
STUART VIVIAN FERN2321010/25/19049/28/2000 
STANDIFER PAUL PIERRE2331E3/25/19753/29/2001 
ILUND INEZ R233312/7/19189/28/1982 
ILUND WALTER L SR23346/2/19161/4/1988 
MARTIN LOUIS EATON SR23368/25/19181/27/1979 
BRATCHER AUDREY I233911/8/191812/24/1985 
MALLARD ELEANOR JANE233106/15/191310/21/2001 
MALLARD GRANVILLE EUGENE233117/18/19121/30/1988 
WENDEL EILEEN B233A312/3/192212/18/1998 
WENDEL PHILLIP J233A48/25/19226/10/1991 
BUDD TOM WALTON233A619591984 
GAGO DOROTHY MARY233A119/4/18971/25/1990BORN ENGLAND
COX ANN ELIZABETH23433/14/19145/31/2003 
COX AUBREY NEVILLE23447/9/19133/5/1984 
HANCOCK MARY E BOBBY2347NO DATESTONEBUR 11/21/1974
HANCOCK ELIZA H (HATTIE)23488/19/187310/23/1962 
COVINGTON WAYNE H MRS23492/21/1913NO DATEBUR 6/23/1976
COVINGTON WILLIAM T (BILL)234109/12/189812/21/1973 
EDMONDS FRANK NORMAN JR23412W1/29/2/19199/3/1986 
COLTON BRIGGER MICHAEL LANCE234A212/30/19831/30/1998 
TURNER PEARL234A107/27/18831/5/1981 
ORR ETHEL JACKSON234A11NO DATENO DATEBUR 7/11/1976
ORR HAROLD JOHN234A12NO DATENO DATEBUR 1/12/1963
KOEN MARGARET BRANCH234B104/16/19101/23/1983 
KOEN OTTIS VAUGHN234B1111/15/19068/30/1986 
DRAYER JOSHUA EMMANUEL235112/9/196810/21/1974 
HAHN LAVELLE H235319291987 
DUNN FRANCES N23579/29/19054/21/1992 
ATTAL MITCHELL GEORGE JR23585/17/196511/9/1986 
PLUNKETT MACK KENNETH23510FT6/22/19271/26/1980 
PLUNKETT WILLIAMS JAMES23510FT1/20/192511/4/1995 
YEATON MAUDE ELAINE JARVIS2351110/8/19063/4/1997 
YEATON ZELOTUS DUDLEY2351212/7/19052/1/1993 
PHILQUIST GORDON SANSOM23619/25/19229/1/1991AVN CADET AAF WW2
PHILQUIST MARY SOPHIA FUGLER23622/4/192311/2/1993 
MAURER EDWARD JOSEPH JR23646/20/19215/13/1987MAJ US AAF WW2
FUGLER MARY CAMPBELL23659/28/18998/21/1985 
FUGLER VIRGIL JEFERSON236 6/24/18952/18/7978 
DAVIS NELDA MARIE BURKHARDT23677/17/19122/28/1984 
EHLERS MARTHA SHARPE236119/7/19272000 
EHLERS VICTOR MARCUS JR236125/25/19234/26/1985 
JACOBI KATHRYN SUE EDWARDS MD23712/4/19537/8/1986 
STEWART CLARENCE T JR237510/19/19257/22/1983 
GOODMAN RAYMOND PETE23767/24/19454/17/12001 
LANE JEWELL M2377MID6/12/18982/4/1990 
LANE HARVEY H JR237812/19/19263/25/1985 
MCDOWELL JEFFREY SCOTT237124/23/19647/22/1982 
THOMAS MARY MAURINE238219091999 
THOMAS WILLIAM (BILL)238319091997 
MANIRE EDNA DOUGLAS238410/17/189512/2/1950 
MANIRE ROBERT A23857/25/18949/6/1989 
VANDIVER MAUDE FOLMSBEE EVERSON23871/19/1891NO DATEBUR 12/22/1975
VANDIVER HARRY SHULTZ238810/21/18821/4/1973 
STRAW IRENE MEREDITH23899/4/191810/14/2001 
       
MEREDITH DAN REAGAN238103/24/19185/4/1984 
“ALSABROOK LOIS RAY “”COOTIE”””238112/24/19098/23/1985 
ALSABROOK WM V238125/22/190711/18/1972PFC AAF WW2
SADDLER CHEYLEEN J2394NONE2001 
BANDY SYBIL TAYLOR239519031977 
DODSON LOIS GERRON23996/12/19091/15/1993 
DODSON CLYDE T2391011/8/190310/14/1986 
DODSON WALTER DON (MEMORIAL)2391110/16/19364/8/1985 
TAYLOR RILLA WILLAIMS24017/10/18838/2/1965 
TAYLOR CHARLES PINCKNEY24023/19/18738/1/1963 
NELSON DONALD A24042/2/19082/7/1996 
NELSON LUCILLE ALLMAN O240519161965 
NELSON EVELYN V240619011989 
TAYLOR AUSTIN GRAYDON240819051961 
FREDRICKSON FLORENCE E24098/20/18956/29/1971 
FREDRICKSON ERIC240106/21/18941/8/1968 
NELSON HANNAH M2401118721959 
NELSON NELS A2401218701916 
WEST JUSTINE O240A16/7/19106/21/2001 
ARBUCKLE TIMOTHY240A29/10/19556/11/1957 
WEST RAYMOND240A319011974 
FORD IONE WHITMAN240A7-86/18/18982/6/1957 
FORD NEIL V240A8-98/2/19079/26/1974 
MOORE KATIE LEE240A1019212001FHM
WATTS DEBRA ANN24112/28/195512/11/2000 
LLOYD WALTER DANIEL24137/21/19213/13/1967 
LLOYD LOUISE M L2414-510/22/18876/23/1959 
LLOYD WALTER C2415-63/14/18884/29/1957 
SMITH SIGRID LAVERNE BOLLINGER24176/9/19215/2/1999 
EYRES THOMAS L24193/27/192310/28/1974LT COL USAF WW2/KOREA
ROBERTS DONNA MARIE241104/2/195711/25/1957 
WATTS BRITNEY ANN24110E1/2NOSTONEBUR 10/16/1974
RIORDAN LILA LEA241115/2/193010/20/1995 
RIORDAN LESLIE E241128/14/19235/7/1999 
JESSE JEANETTE LINDAHL241A12/12/19159/9/1989 
JESSIE WALTER V241A28/9/19156/29/1992 
GAYETSKY JOSEPH JR24233/6/19094/15/1968 
SUEHS HELEN BETH2424W1/210/28/19527/22/1953 
BOLLINGER CLEO PUTTMAN24254/16/18891/23/1948 
GOODWIN DOLENA BOLLINGER24265/21/192510/20/1979 
PAYNE VELMA THERESA24279/24/19054/18/1990 
PAYNE IMA B24286/28/19085/24/1983 
SUEHS LILLA BETH BOLLINGER24210W1/28/25/19145/28/1969 
MARTIN MARY EVELYN24314/4/19031/24/1984 
WOOD RENA MARTIN24321/12/19053/9/1990 
WOOD LEVI N243311/8/190212/7/1996 
MICKEY INDIA ALMENA SMITH243512/12/18969/9/1991 
MICKEY SAMUEL WAITE24363/21/18881/6/1966 
REDINGER PRISCILLA24375/8/19139/16/1998 
REDINGER MARION24382/23/19148/31/1974 
KUPFERNAGEL ERIKA243919211971 
HATHERLY VERDON MARTIN243118/26/19169/3/1998 
HATHERLY WM THOMAS JR243128/24/19085/14/1970S1 USN WW2
SCHMIDT FRED OTTO24429/22/19072/8/1992 
SHEPHERD LUCILLE L244311/8/18985/25/1987 
SHEPHERD OSWALD WAYNE244410/24/18923/5/1974 
SCHLAMEUS SARAH ANN244518901974 
SCHLAMEUS FRANK P244618871972 
JAMESON JOHN ROBERT24475/11/195010/1/1998 
ELDRIDGE ELISE WHITESIDES244911/5/191812/28/1983 
ELDRIDGE ALBERT MATTHEWS24410E1/210/21/19153/1/2002 
VENISSAT ARDA MAE244126/5/19138/10/1986 
DAVIS MARY EMMA24413/9/1911NO DATEBUR 1/29/2000
DAVIS J C JR24525/18/19127/3/1981 
WILLIAMS ANITA2455NODATEBUR 1/18/1990
WILLIAMS HAROLD L MD2456NODATEBUR 11/8/1984
CORSON RAYMOND C24578/6/18972/4/1987 
PARTON AGUS TREMAINE24613/4/18872/17/1975 
RUSSELL DAVID GORDON24622/7/19567/7/1979 
RUSSELL ETTA C24674/29/19008/2/1990 
RUSSELL ANDREW LYNN SR246810/4/189810/18/1985 
COLLINS DAVID WILLIAM246105/21/191510/21/1987 
CORSON LAURA T246127/2/18962/1/1985 
TAYLOR JANE LANDER247311/12/192112/21/1961 
TAYLOR ALBERT Q24749/9/19184/23/1962 
TAYLOR TINY D24755/5/18967/8/1977 
TAYLOR JOSEPH B24769/21/18988/21/1967 
PHILLIPS JERRY BROOKS247711/3/19622/26/1974 
HALE ISOM H24794/28/19204/30/1998US NAVY
PARTON VIRGINIA24710NOSTONEBUR 8/15/2002
PARTON MAYE BERTHA D247118/8/189612/28/1977 
DUNN FLORENCE PARTON247128/25/19183/26/1998 
PETERSON FLORENCE I24812/14/190611/14/1971 
PETERSON HAWKEN M24829/18/19056/22/1987 
ESMOND MINNIE ELNORA248312/31/190412/11/1990 
ESMOND THOMAS H24848/10/19014/3/1989 
BARNETT JO ANN T24851/29/19291/21/1999 
BARNETT ROBERT ERNEST24861/13/19285/19/1978 
NATHAN NAN HAGY24872/28/19053/22/1985 
GRAYSON JANIE HAGy248911/28/19068/2/1998 
GRAYSON THOMAS V248109/25/19058/19/1979 
CHERRY HELEN M248128/6/190310/15/1980 
WIRTH STELLA SIDLIK248A25/8/19107/18/2002 
WIRTH WALTER GEORGE CARL248A37/7/19087/25/1991 
LEGGETT LAURA M248A43/19/197112/26/1973 
LEGGETT FLORENCE M248A512/30/19191/11/1971 
LAMBERT STEWART WAYNE248A73/25/19579/23/1974 
LAMBERT VICTORIA DIANE248A86/10/19606/19/1988 
PYHRR KATHLEEN248A12 HD19191986 
IRONS LILLIAN ELISE24918/4/19072/15/1998 
IRONS JESSE VERNAL24925/17/19032/10/1974 
OLSON DOROTHY LYNN24932/26/19182/8/1987 
OLSON HOWARD R (SWEDE)249410/8/19212/8/1970 
CHERRY CHARLES R24955/22/19527/12/1971 
CHERRY CHARLES E249612/25/189311/26/1967CPL 484 TRANS CORP WW1
HOLLOWAY JAMES WILLIAM2491010/29/191511/15/1970 
SAMPSON MARY C249A211/18/19187/14/1991 
SAMPSON SIDNEY A249A33/20/19169/6/1994 
MORELAND HEIDE MARIE249A69/25/19622/18/1976 
HORTON HAZEL BRUNER249A118/23/19058/24/2000 
HORTON HENRY JR DR249A125/13/19063/30/1980 
GAMMON WILLIAM JR250212/10/19131/1/1983 
STAYTON ROBERT WELDON250712/17/188611/15/1963 
STAYTON HALLIE BREMOND ROBERTSON25085/11/18853/1/1977 
GAMMON ROBERT STAYTON25098/28/19449/5/1959 
HEILIGENTHAL PAUL E25011-1211/28/19259/16/1958 
ABNEY ELIZABETH MC CRACKEN25141/30/19063/3/1980 
MCNEELY EMMA FAGIN25158/20/19072/10/1997 
MCNEELY JOHN T25162/17/19076/12/1980 
HEILIGENTHAL ENGELBERT JOHN25178/20/18942/28/1965 
HEILIGENTHAL ALICE MAUDE25183/16/18966/26/1992 
HOWARD NAOMI G2519SW1/219242000 
HOWARD DONALD WESLEY25192/7/192410/3/1991USARMY WW2
DAVIS DORIS25110NO STONENO STONEBUR 3/16/1987
DAVIS ROY LEE251119/26/19056/23/1971 
WOTIPKA STELLA PAULINE25211/6/190510/28/1991 
WOTIPKA JOE J25221/10/188510/12/1963 
STEVENSON GRACE MARIE25232/14/19306/24/1981 
SEAY CAROLYN FATHERREE25257/1/19059/15/1986 
SEAY JEFFERSON WELDON II252612/4/19045/16/1986 
POEHL KENNETH252710/13/19308/18/1957 
POEHL LOURINE25284/25/19076/26/1989 
POEHL EWALD H25291/31/19072/21/1989 
WORTHAM EARL READ2521112/11/19127/5/1996 
NGO THE AN2521219201981 
SHIVE SR JAMES O (IKIE)25349/16/19225/14/1992 
STENDEBACH JAMES H253619231981 
REED NITA SWANK25374/13/19128/21/1992 
REED FRANCES M25381/22/1907NO DATEBUR 7/8/1980
REA JAMES L JR253126/26/19205/26/1996 
NELSON RUBY R254912/8/18971/16/1979 
NELSON JAMES A254107/24/18921/11/1956 
LARNNING LANELL25514/12/19229/12/1998 
LARNNING JOSEPH S25524/20/1918NO DATEBUR 7/21/2000
“WYATT MILBERT O “”JACK”””25542/19/19204/18/1999 
TRAN CAT THI25576/20/191011/19/2000 
TRAN NHUONG DUC25581/1/18999/6/1979 
OATMAN GEORGE FRANK255102/24/19123/22/1991 
MEIER JUDITH L2551118951963 
MEIER BEN EDWARD2551218901987 
YELDERMAN MAY MARTIN2561-27/18/19036/7/1948 
YELDERMAN WM A256310/29/1899NO DATEBUR 5/2/1961
MCCLUSKEY MOZELLE M256419131997FHM
STUDDARD HAZEL EKDAHL25659/2/192010/23/1986 
STUDDARD LESTER H2566W1/211/14/19203/5/1998 
YELDERMAN WM A256910/29/18995/1/1961PVT USARMY WW1
TRAVIS WINIFRED MAY25610-118/9/18973/20/1958 
TRAVIS EDMUNDS25611-122/6/18909/27/1971 
SCHULTZ LENA H256A4-518821966 
SCHULTZ WM B256A5-618691928 
LEE JANET HAWKINS256A73/27/19454/7/1988 
FUENTES BERNAVE SR256A96/8/19258/28/1985COX USNAVY WW2
POPE ZELLA SCHULTZ256A10-1119091986 
POPE JAMES G256A11-1219071958 
MEYERS CAROLYN2571-219091949 
SCOTT SIDNEY LESLIE25736/16/18975/1/1950 
JOHNSON RUBY K257419101999FHM
JOHNSON LEE ROY257519111989FHM
BROUGHER AURORA BROOKS257710/6/19317/13/1985 
BROOKS VIOLA SIMPSON25786/18/18925/4/1950 
BROOKS HENRY WELLINGTON25796/15/187910/21/1970 
ZUCHT EARLE SHAW257124/1/19185/16/1974 
HAMMILL LORENA I257A2-318951944 
HAMMILL WINONA257A4-519181969 
REA VONNIE S2581-218881974 
REA J LEONARD2582-318841965 
BARKER HELEN M BUAAS258412/11/18901/28/1978 
BARKER GEORGE BERRY25851/8/18836/12/1958 
BARKER RUFUS W258619111996FHM
SHULZE M MURIEL258718981981 
SHULZE FRED BYRON258818971985 
WILLIAMS KITTIE ALICE M258119/8/18914/13/1957 
WILLIAMS BERT SHIRLEY2581210/17/189110/28/1988 
COMBS JACK R25936/22/19185/14/2000 
COMBS MARY EUNICE25981/18/18973/25/1976 
COMBS JACK259910/22/189012/13/1971 
ALLEN MARGARET MINERVA KIPER25910-112/8/18909/25/1976 
ALLEN HARRIS TERRELL SR25911 – 125/8/18957/25/1953SGT 36 CO 165 DEP BRIG WW1
BISHOP CHARLOTTE PITTMAN2601-26/29/191012/11/1954 
PITTMAN SARAH ELIZ2602-3NOSTONEBUR 7/26/1967
CROW DAVID CHRISTOPHER260411/6/198011/10/1981 
DONAHUE HENREETA DIXIE2607NOSTONEBUR 8/6/1999
MOORE JEWEL D2609NOSTONEBUR 10/4/1984
REED DONALD BYRON260101/22/18991/21/1948 
REED MATTIE E JONES260118/24/18684/21/1945 
COMBS BILL2601210/8/19193/31/1977 
WOOD PAIGE PATRICK261W 1/2 34/29/19607/4/1960 
PFITZNER RAYMOND R261410/10/19316/1/1991MSGT USAF KOREA/VN
BAKER ARVAL SR26169/4/191612/19/1979USARMY
WOOD ELISE B2617 1/2 81/7/19047/3/1984 
WOOD WILLIAM H2618-911/17/18965/7/1945 
TIEMANN SUSAN CAROL FROST261113/17/19465/29/1983 
SEYMOUR WILLIE MAE26219/8/19129/19/1981 
SEYMOUR AARON E262211/23/19151/20/1972 
COLLINS TRAVIS JAMES26266/29/19212/8/1971PFC USMC WW2
PETTY BEATRICE OWENS26271/19/18915/22/1985 
“SLAYTON RAYBURN EARL “”DICK”””262812/2/19446/26/1988 
SORIERO MARGARET B26291/23/191612/25/1994 
SORIERO CALVIN A262105/2/190712/2/1984 
SWANN JOHN DOUGLAS PHD26318/23/19527/3/1992 
MCANGUS RAYMOND YOUNG26339/15/19152/16/1999 
MCLENNAN JACK V (WILLIS)26347/2/19099/2/1979 
CURREY THELMA MATTIE26352/7/19081/8/1993 
CURREY NOBLE FRANKLIN26368/27/190410/7/1968 
THOMPSON JIMMIE AUSTIN JR263710/13/19266/8/1987 
SEAHOLM GEORGE L JR2631019222001FHM
FOWLER LYNDA C2631112/15/19107/2/1992 
FOWLER WILLIAM E263127/23/19085/26/1996 
RIDDLE JOHN PRESTON JR264119241988 
WIMAN CHADWICK AARON26435/24/19706/20/1985 
SUNDAY MARJORIE C26454/7/191210/24/1994 
SUNDAY MELVIN T26466/30/19095/19/1996 
RIDDLE ETHEL26478/31/18877/18/1987 
RIDDLE JOHN PRESTON26485/9/18848/7/1967 
HEALLEN PRINTESS O264101/4/19149/6/1985 
CARLSON DELLA E265319061995 
CARLSON THOR E265419031988 
JOHNSON AGDA M265718971992 
JOHNSON ARTHUR F265818971972 
CARLSON ANNA M265918701929 
CARLSON J AUGUST2651018651947 
CARLSON PHILLIP A2651210/7/19085/12/1992 
BARNETT ANNA HARDING265A25/10/18755/29/1966 
BARTHOLOMEW WANDA BARNETT265A39/5/19032/11/1999 
BARTHOLOMEW EUGENE CARLOS265A412/15/19025/2/1983 
HUNT MELBA LORRAINE265A56/16/19243/18/2000 
HUNT O L JR265A64/4/19212/4/1989 
HAWLEY STEPHEN K INNEAR265A81/3/19298/21/1990 
HAWLEY ANNA BARTHOLOMEW265A97/22/18971/24/1970 
HAWLEY GEORGE CRESSEY265A1010/21/189010/17/1976 
CHALBERG HERBERT W266107/1/19013/25/1973 
CHALBERG SYLVIA E26697/7/19019/6/1975 
STRID EDNA CARLSON2661110/27/18946/20/1990 
STRID AUGUST E266121/5/18951/31/1970 
MARTIN DOCIA NOVELLA F266A23/18/18779/3/1963 
MARTIN SAMUEL HOUSTON266A33/15/187011/18/1932 
MARTIN IVA FARRINGTON266A412/21/19107/18/1975 
MARTIN SAMUEL LAWTON266A85/20/19014/11/1961 
MARTIN CLEO CROSS266A912/11/18929/4/1989 
FARR WILLIAM CARLTON26728/20/191711/10/2001USAAF WW2
PENNINGTON JOSEPH EDWARD PHD26764/8/19344/4/1986 
WARREN HOWARD A COL267106/9/19112/16/1989COL USAF WW2/KOREA
SCHMITZ AGNES ELIZ CALLAN2671110/3/19028/10/1971 
SCHMITZ JULIUS JOE267127/17/18941/25/1991 
WALKER DIANE JEAN268212/24/19647/5/1991SGT USA PERSIAN GULF
ALLEN WANDA SUE LITTLEFIELD26841/29/192511/17/1994 
ALLEN HELEN JUSTYNE268611/6/19147/9/1989 
ROSE LUCY HELEN26878/15/19195/18/2002 
ROSE RICHARD M26882/25/19197/4/1988 
CAVE CAROL DIANE268107/17/19657/30/1987 
TERRIO BETTY JOE26933/28/19302/12/1998 
TERRIO RICHARD E26942/8/19283/15/1972CM 3 USN WW2
TERRIO HARRY JOSEPH26955/14/190712/16/1985SSGT USARMY WW2
TERRIO LYDIA RHOADES26969/17/19106/4/1998 
TISDALE LOUISE26979/2/1913NO DATEBUR 2/15/2000
TISDALE JOEL26981/12/19102/6/1984 
SOWELL MARY26995/30/190110/8/1999 
SOWELL CLAUDE269108/9/18999/24/1971 
HAERTIG NORMAN R269125/20/19185/23/1987LTCOL USARMY WW2 KOREA
GARDNER WILLIAM BEVERLY JR27039/20/19268/5/1997 
SCHUMACHER CLARA27046/30/18843/12/1980 
GARDNER ELIZABETH ANNE2707W 1/2NO DATE10/15/1968 
GARDNER THELMA VAN RIPER27088/9/18993/13/1987 
GARDNER WILLIAM BEVERLY27099/27/18978/15/1985 
DAVIS EDWARD F2701012/14/19221/23/1972 
RYLANDER FRANCES MORELOCK270121/23/19207/29/1974DAR
WASHINGTON JOHN W2711 HD19081990FHM
MORELOCK HORACE W27127/4/19095/25/1945LTJG USNR WW2
MORELOCK WILLA BATTALIE2717-87/7/18861/26/1968 
MORELOCK HORACE WILSON2718-95/16/18738/4/1966 
HEDICK ERA ALLEN27110-1118691949 
HEDICK JOHN DAVID27111-1218621946 
WARD FRANCES V27235/16/191710/29/1997 
WARD JOHN HOWELL27249/24/19144/4/1989 
GOLDEN MILDRED VIOLA27296/14/18981/13/1967 
GOLDEN STEVE E272103/22/18856/2/1951 
SHIPP LILLIAN M272119/29/19043/23/1984 
SHIPP CLYDE VALTON272125/8/19088/19/1964SF1 USNR WW2
OBERDOERFFER FRITZ2731 E 1/218951979 
OBERDOERFFER ROSE MARIE2731 W 1/219001996FHM
MARIANI FLORENCE D27329/15/19294/24/1976 
LAWSON MARY JANE2737-84/26/19171/16/1988 
LAWSON HAROLD B2739-812/29/19145/31/1994 
MCELROY BILLY2743-28/25/190712/24/1986 
OGLETREE LONDA PICKETT2744-512/2/18822/7/1968 
OGLETREE GEORGE ROYDEN2745-611/21/18786/29/1949“BORN COLUMBUS,GA”
RIBAR GEORGIA OGLETREE2747-86/9/192112/14/1985 
RIBAR FRED JOHN2749-819191996FHM
SASSMAN LELA MAE CARSON27514/21/18974/26/1993 
SASSMAN JOE WESLEY27529/5/18953/27/1967 
SASSMAN ROSS27532/2/192010/10/1948 
RAY DOROTHY SASSMAN27551/7/19183/10/1991 
“RAY ROY FRANKLIN “”FRANK”””27551/8/19123/24/1986 
BURGDORF MILDRED SASSMAN275710/27/19229/23/1972 
“BURGDORF EMIL ALBERT “”BUDDY”””27583/5/19101/6/1980 
LINDNER LILLIAN C275A1-219061958 
LINDNER ADOLPH HY275A2-318981973 
SHARP CARRIE ELIZ275A48/25/18958/30/1969 
DRENNER MARY C275A10NO DATESTONEBUR 1/27/1968
CHOTE JESSIE MCCOLL2761-218971976 
CHOTE RUFUS B SR2762 318951947 
SHACKELFORD ADAH V TYSON2763-41/23/19264/15/2000 
TYSON LENA MAE27610-119/7/18957/27/1977 
TYSON VANCE27611-127/18/189010/10/1947SGT 85 INF 18 DIV WW1
AMSTEAD ERNA L2771-212/22/18929/4/1976 
AMSTEAD JOE JR277311/3/18902/8/1989 
PARKER ELYSE L277419121984 
AMSTEAD MARGARET HUNT JUNE27778/26/19234/29/2002 
HANCOCK DORIS H BALDERACH2771019091976 
HANCOCK DOLLY2771118891992 
HANCOCK SAMUEL H2771218861949 
CROW ALLO B JR ( BRANDY)278310/14/193010/9/1999 
CROW CLARK ELLIS278419361961 
CROW VERA ELLIS278519011958 
CROW ALLO BAILEY278619011975 
ARNOLD BEN F278712/23/19171/9/1967CPL 63 AIR SER SQAAF WW2
LUEDECKE ANNA MAUDE278810/5/191012/24/1989 
LUEDECKE HELLMUTH F27891/28/19086/27/1994SSGT USAF WW2/KOREA
LIGON MONTE L27811NO DATE10/19/1957 
LIGON BEN A JR2781210/5/19101/11/1966SGT HQCO 753 TANK BN WW2
CROSLIN NORMAN EDGAR27927/13/19292/19/1992 
DUONG NGOC CAM27938/25/19253/29/1984 
THREM HENRY P2794 HD7/13/19201/29/1992 
COURIER ROBERT L27963/3/19311/18/1974 
GUENTZEL BESSIE JACKSON27972/15/19097/9/2000 
GUENTZEL MELVIN ACE27982/8/19105/1/1993 
IZARD BONITA M27995/12/191611/8/1989 
IZARD JACK279108/21/19159/5/1999 
BOONE ELIZABETH DAVIS AUSTIN280119381984 
CLIFTON HENRY LEE280319041980 
CLENDENNEN KARIN JILL KRUPP280410/25/19641/18/1998 
YONGE GEORGE BARRON280619581984 
MCDANIEL NED28078/5/19086/2/1988MAJ USARMY WW2
WHIPPLE ALICE COURTNEY280114/2/18993/17/1986 
WHIPPLE HOWARD280129/5/19017/10/1989COL USARMY JAGC
HENRY MARTHA YOUNG28111/27/19168/18/2002 
CAMP VIOLA H281114/5/19042/8/1986 
CAMP JAMES WALTER281128/3/190412/12/1973 
BROWN MAUREEN28221/6/190611/10/1981 
BROWN C E28214/30/190311/20/1981 
COBB HOWARD WOODROW28258/2/191211/13/1973 
ADDINGTON ALICE2835NO DATENO DATEBUR 9/13/1986
ADDINGTON JIM W2836NO DATENO DATEBUR 1/24/1984
GLENN MARIAN ANNA283107/28/19136/10/1976 
TAMM DAISY AGNES283111/3/189012/18/1973 
TAMM ALFRED2831212/6/18815/13/1973 
STERNENBERG EDNA FARQUHAR28512-1318791965 
STERNENBERG FREDERICK WILLIAM28514-1518751966 
DURE JUDITH STERNENBERG2851619121995 
DURE LEONARD CARTER2851719141999 
WEBER RUTH N2867-81/3/18753/26/1967 
WEBER DR WILLIAM G2868-94/4/18744/25/1929 
WHITE EDITH L2869-105/22/19122/7/2002 
RIEDEL DEBORAH MC BRIDE286 5/5/19233/11/1990 
RIEDEL IRENE ANN288110/28/19521/10/1955 
D’AREZZO CATHERINE M28825/16/19206/23/2000WASP WW2
D’AREZZO ALFRED JOHN288312/2/19134/29/2003 
PRADE DUDLEY P28865/1/19132/2/1974 
MCCBRIDE IRENE WEGLEY2887 88/10/18911/10/1955 
MCBRIDE COL ROBERT WILKIN2888-97/19/18891/10/1955CO USARMY WW1/WW2
PRADE RANELL288104/6/19534/15/1963 
HAMILTON LISSIE MRS28811NOSTONEBUR 1/22/1950
HAMILTON CHARLES E28812NOSTONEBUR 9/22/1947
DELONEY MAUDE JEANNETTE WEMP28953/26/18953/21/1975 
DELONEY ALBERT FOX28965/8/18949/24/1975 
SCHULTZ VIRGIL DEAN28983/13/19202/18/1989PL SGT USMC WW2
RANNEY CARLETON ALLEN289102/2/19152/20/1974 
BRATTON HELEN S2891119021991 
BRATTON ARCHIE REX2891218841966 
PALMER THELMA BURNS2902-33/31/19046/27/1977 
PALMER JAMES MELVIN SR2905-65/13/19034/16/1968 
PALMER SARAH CATHERINE2908-911/23/18828/22/1956 
PALMER NORMAN A II29010-115/14/18762/20/1947 
CLARK PEARL D29141/3/192411/29/1987 
CLARK KATHRYN SNEED291918911949 
CLARK CHARLES A2911018921969 
JORDAN ELNORA CLIFTON2928-94/20/18714/8/1948 
JORDAN HOWARD IRVIN29210-1110/4/19038/26/1976 
MABERRY ILA B2931-27/17/19081/29/1976 
MABERRY ARTHUR L2932-32/25/190610/17/1953 
GRAHAM NETTA M293410/14/19133/26/1997 
GRAHAM NEVILLE BRUCE293511/17/190611/18/1943 
SCOTT WILLIE MAE WEBB2937-86/18/18893/20/1945 
SCOTT WM DAVIS2938-91/13/188211/13/1954 
SCOTT WM CLARENCE29310-114/1/191811/25/1954 
GANDEE DONALD WARREN29311-1211/29/19208/19/1982 
HUBBARD ALLENE WITTER29456/29/190111/21/1994 
HUBBARD ELWOOD W SR2946 RE INT11/7/19058/23/1986 
WARTHAN LINDA KAY29488/29/19499/6/1985 
FERGUSON VIRGINIA R294A7-812/27/19007/30/1957 
FERGUSON WM MALCOLM294A8-92/8/19011/29/1964 
FERGUSON MARTHA ANN294A10-1111/11/18693/10/1954 
ANDERSON MADELINE2951-219121982 
ANDERSON DALE2952-319061962 
ANDERSON BURCH29544/6/19395/1/1968 
DUGGER LILLIE BELL WUNEBURGER29510-113/12/18834/1/1949 
BURCH CHARLIE WILLIAM29511-128/10/18831/14/1947 
MATHIEU JOE HENRY29513-1410/14/19088/15/1975 
SMOTHERS MIMIE29514-156/14/18822/2/1959 
SMOTHERS JOHN O29516-176/6/18761/28/1965 
JOHNSON JAMES KIRBY295A16/28/19443/2/1993SGT USAF
FAGAN ADA NELSON2961-212/4/187310/3/1962 
HALE ANNA NELSON2962-33/1/18761/7/1951 
HALE WM ROBERT SR29644/10/186711/19/1956 
HALE W R JR29659/25/18989/13/1930 
HALE R D296612/10/190310/7/1959 
MOBERG EMIL JOE296812/6/19078/21/1985 
MOBERG BLANCH HALE29696/9/19072/9/1993 
HALE WILLIAM HOMER296104/27/19023/19/1967 
HALE RALPH WATSON296114/4/19238/3/1946 
HALE NORA WILLOUGHBY296127/4/19065/30/1988 
TODD LEONARD VERNON JR29727/18/193110/17/1951PFC TANK BN MAR DIV KOREA
TODD LEONARD V297319031974PVT ARMY AF
HALCOMB W W HICK2975-610/21/19059/26/1940 
ATKINSON YVETTE297115/25/19675/21/1985 
SHEATS IVY MYRTICE W29818/27/190312/16/1978 
SHEATS CAROLYN JEAN29829/24/19361/6/1949 
SHEATS CORRY T29837/5/19025/29/1966 
RIBBINK FLORENCE F29854/3/19068/1/1972 
RIBBINK ALFRED HENRY29865/19/18989/20/1947 
GREGORY EMILY C298114/21/18772/19/1967 
GREGORY EDGAR SPENCER298124/7/19852/9/1965 
WHITE DOROTHY L29952/28/19093/27/1996 
WHITE VIRGIL29965/2/19063/29/1978 
MATTHEWS LUCILE M299818961980 
MATTHEWS HUGH T SR299918841975 
WHITE GREGORY CHRISTOPHER299108/16/19779/2/1996 
WHITE INFANT29912NO DATE7/11/1946 
FANNING MARILYN KAY2991111/20/19463/19/1971 
BIRDWELL JACK B210023/16/19377/8/2000 
BIRDWELL NELL BRWICK210039/20/19118/20/1997 
BIRDWELL THOMAS J210044/5/19085/31/1999 
HINZ ADELAIDE BERWICK21007 1/2 89/11/19075/27/1986 
HINZ CHARLES SHERMAN21008-93/10/190110/12/1975 
BERWICK NELL HUDSON210010-119/11/19073/25/1965 
BERWICK EDWARD C DR210011-127/18/18843/25/1965 
BARTON JEAN D2101110/5/19229/16/1983 
BARTON JOHN W2101212/6/19186/1/2002 
FARQUHAR OTTIE H21014-518841956 
FARQUHAR OLIN D21015-618831956 
FRAZIER DAVID SCOTT2101712/16/19659/11/1976 
FRAZIER JERRY LEE210181/19/195311/7/1974 
SIMPSON L WORTH2101128/23/191011/3/1996 
MEADOR FRANCES MARIE210257/26/19219/6/2002 
MEADOR HARVEY RANDELL210266/3/191712/18/1978 
WHITE BEULAH RUBY210210-116/25/189012/31/1980 
WHITE BEN210211-124/19/18891/30/1972 
CALHOUN NELL ANITA210314/23/19303/29/1983 
CALHOUN WILLIE CLARENCE210327/6/19299/23/1986 
GEPPERT EUNICE CLAIR2103518981968 
GEPPERT WILLIAM V2103618991984 
PREWITT LEONARD BOYD210381/11/19267/22/1980 
PREWIT JOHN EUGENE DAVID210310 HD11/14/19628/29/1987 
PHILLIPS IRMABEL21044-512/30/19106/26/1985 
GRIFFITTS VIVIAN ELIZ PHILLIPS21045-611/29/18948/12/1972 
GRIFFITTS HOMER WILKINS21047-86/20/18937/6/1958 
CRAVENS NORMA G210418-173/25/1891NONEBUR 12/14/1979
CRAVENS EDMUND P210419-206/6/1891NONEBUR 2/10/1987
NAVES CLEMENCE M210516/1/18835/17/1986 
WILLIAMS NANCYE M (T)210528/18/19108/18/1996 
WILLIAMS TIMOTHY H JR210535/19/190711/22/1988 
WILLIAMS LUCILLE DENEVERS210546/17/19031/23/1964 
WILLIAMS MAYME MARIE BIRON2105512/29/18757/14/1931 
WILLIAMS TIMOTHY HART210562/6/18693/20/1954 
WILLIAMS TIMOTHY H III2105121/13/19414/23/1996 
WILLIAMS LEONA MOERBE2105134/30/19042/27/1971 
WILLIAMS PAUL BIRON2105148/23/19099/17/1987 
BARRINGTON IRMA GARRETT21061&712/24/188712/31/1944 
GARRETT ELIZABETH PEARSON21062-85/29/18613/24/1941GUARDIAN SERV PLAQUE
GARRETT JUDGE W B21063-911/18/18601/13/1931 
CLAY VELMA L GARRETT21064-1010/26/18974/17/1942 
CALDWELL DAN E210717/25/19424/14/1982 
HARRIS BRENDA BONNER210737/11/191112/9/1994 
HARRIS CHARLES JOSEPH210741/17/190611/22/1991 
SCHLUEDER MARY BRAME2107511/16/19108/14/1983 
SCHLUEDER THOMAS O210762/13/19119/19/1983CAPT
PACE MATHLOUS ALVIN2107811/20/19102/26/1989 
DERDEN ALBERT L2107109/1/19053/11/1970 
BEARD HERBERT S2107122/2419176/30/1969 
HAUKE IDENA2108119051979 
HAUKE PHILIP2108218851953 
GRIFFITH ROBERT C210839/2/19237/26/19441LT 97AAF FIGHTER SQ WW2
SIMS JOE WALLACE2108619291979 
GRIFFITH SUSAN I2108818991999 
GRIFFITH PERCY B210897/30/18976/10/1974SC1 USN
BELL KATHRINE H210810-118/11/190710/26/1990 
BELL JOHN B210812-117/5/19043/28/1996 
TANNER JEAN BOULTON210913/20/190612/16/1982 
GRAY MARY TANNER210928/16/190310/21/1995 
GRAY HOB210934/10/18891/13/1973 
MENN MARCIEL MUELLER210956/30/192310/4/1996 
KIMBERLIN RUTH CROWELL2109911/24/19016/6/2000 
KIMBERLIN SAM O SR2109104/28/18923/12/1986 
MUELLER ELIZABETH B2109117/9/18967/18/1885 
MUELLER FRED A2109121/8/18839/16/1972 
JOHNSON EDNA MAXINE RATLIFF2110112/31/19381/14/2001 
STROBLE NONA BELLE W2110411/7/18917/14/1982 
STROBLE JESSE L211056/28/18839/23/1969 
GIBSON RUTH S E211067/15/19123/18/1972 
JOHNSON ESTHER W211072/4/19021/4/1989 
JOHNSON ARVID211082/27/18984/8/1988 
JOHANSON AXEL2110918621953 
HORNEY HAROLD HENRY2110108/8/19396/17/1971A3C USAF
BARNHART SADIE G2110119/7/19035/2/1987 
BARNHART GEORGE BOB2110125/1/19058/16/1969 
NOWLIN NETTIE PAGE21111-23/5/18951/6/1996 
NOWLIN FREDERICK WARD21113-27/30/189311/16/19461LT SIG CORP WW1
CADDELL WILLIAM A SR2111618711941 
NOWLIN DAVID TILLMAN2111710/3/18951/22/1946CPL AIR SERVICE WW1
NOWLIN MINNIE DIXIE211181/8/18621/27/1950 
NOWLIN BRYAN WARD211193/9/186211/16/1938 
CADDELL HUGHES RICHARD DICKIE21111119371938 
LEHMAN MATILDA21121-21/23/18895/29/1939 
LEHMAN WILLIAM M21122-33/31/188510/30/1947 
HANCOCK WARNER A211258/12/19238/6/1973SK3 USN WW2
LEHMAN WM H (BILL)21128-919161959 
HANCOCK LOTTIE MAUDE2112102/14/188111/18/1975 
HANCOCK REV W A2112112/23/18772/16/1939 
BOHLS WAYNE ALLEN211212W1/2NONE1958FHM
HIBLER MARY21141NO INFOFHMBUR 9/30/1998
HIBLER LULA BELLE211421/29/18858/28/1940 
HIBLER VIRGIL NEWTON211434/14/18901/26/1964 
SCHMIDT CLAIRE MAYE21144-57/18/19024/24/1975 
STEWART COL JAMES IRVIN21145-68/27/18956/6/1964COL TRANS CORP WW1 WW2
HENDRICKSON JENICE H211489/11/19179/3/1996 
HENDRICKSON ROY R211491/13/190512/11/1978 
PARSONS BESSIE MAE211410-115/21/19837/14/1950 
PARSONS VINCE211411-1210/16/18784/25/1940 
PATTON GLADYS PEARL211525/22/19023/6/1975 
PATTON HUGH P21153NO INFOFHMBUR 12/29/1982
BOSWELL MARY MURRELL21154-59/14/18931/23/1961 
BOSWELL GROVER C21155-68/30/18889/11/1953 
HENDRICKSON LAURA N ALMEDA211588/22/18763/14/1965 
HENDRICKSON JOHN T2115918721947 
CASCIO ANTHONY M (TONY)2115A412/8/192712/25/2002 
LUNDELIUS MARGUERITE J2115A27/27/18945/8/1970 
LUNDELIUS GEORGE A2115A35/28/18946/18/1954PVT QUARTER CORP WW1
CASCIO JOSEPHINE211657/2/190211/7/1995 
CASCIO JOHN C211668/26/18985/2/1951 
PURSER MARCIA D211675/22/19048/21/1962 
BIRD JAMES2116819011945 
MILLER FANNIE SUE2116912/5/18695/11/1957 
PRINGLE FOUNTAIN B211611-1219031951 
ROTSCH JENNIE E COLLUP2116A1-21/3/19084/3/1993 
ROTSCH CECIL C2116A2-32/27/19041/19/1965 
ROTSCH SUSAN ADALINE2116A5-62/8/18846/1/1977 
ROTSCH HERMAN DOUGLAS2116A6-710/3/18643/21/1955 
HARRIS MARY LEE HORTON21179-1010/26/186712/31/1941 
DEWOLFE RUYEL ERA KEESE2118119021990 
DE WOLFE HOMER CLYDE JR2118219011941 
PARSONS ROSALINE L21184-58/29/19089/19/1988 
PARSONS MELVIN C21185-68/14/190410/17/1958 
ARNOLD CATHERINE JANE211872/10/19528/20/1970 
NELSON LILLIAN M21181119021996 
NELSON FORREST D21181219001970 
HUIE WILLIAM ORR211929/15/191110/14/1999 
CHOTE ARNOLD PRESTON2119411/21/18889/10/1971 
CHOTE ANNABELL K211951/16/18912/12/1988 
PATTERSON EMMIE F211966/30/18875/12/1977 
SCHLUEDER OLLIE B211971/31/191912/17/1972MAJ USAF WW2 KOREA
HUIE HUGH MAE211983/16/19111/18/1970 
HUIE GRACE EYRES BISHOP211998/13/19155/7/1996 
THAXTON GRACE N211910-114/5/19011/30/1992 
THAXTON FELIX S211911-124/14/189612/28/1977 
SCHMITZ MRS EVA BELLE212071/10/189612/15/1948 
SCHMITZ ALFRED WILLIAM2120810/12/18919/28/1974 
ISELY FREDERICK B21201019111961 
ISELY MARY N21201118761968 
ISELY FREDERICK B21201218731947 
FOSTER VANERA21211NOSTONEBUR 5/7/1946
FOSTER ED JR21212NOSTONEBUR 12/17/1965
FOSTER CHARLES E21217-8NOSTONEBUR 6/15/1942
SCHULZ MRS ELIZABETH21218NOSTONEBUR 4/30/1941
GALLOWAY MRS ODA FOSTER21219-10NOSTONEBUR 4/26/1937
FOSTER MRS ELIZABETH212110-1110/16/185710/4/1929 
PRICHARD LILLIAN2121124/27/18929/27/1962 
WATT DORRACE FERGUSON212229/10/19033/18/1991 
WATT EARL STUART2122310/16/18985/2/1982 
WATT JEANETTE JOHNSON2123719231997 
WATT WILL NICHOLS2123819211993 
WATT MARIAN AVERY2123919081996 
WATT TERRENCE NEAL MD21231019051986 
WATT OTIS NICHOLS21231118991963 
WATT WILL ELLIOTT DR21231218911961 
TODD LEANNA DUNWREATH21241-29/4/18797/23/1977 
TODD A S21243-412/29/187510/13/1917 
MOSELEY MYRTLE212410-9NOSTONEBUR 6/6/1996
NICHOLS DOUGLASS Y2124A511/12/19247/3/1998 
ASHFORD JESSIE CLEVELAND2124A711/26/191012/12/1950CO B 270 CMB ENGR BN WW2
ASHFORD DOROTHY NICHOLS2124A85/10/19101/8/1991 
NICHOLS ANNA YOUNG2124A124/21/188611/21/1971 
NICHOLS JAMES R DR2124A137/26/18703/2/1954 
BENSON COURTNEY A2125819922003FHM
BENSON FLORENCE B212592/16/18911/26/1983 
BENSON WALTER S SR2125106/26/18727/29/1964 
TREADWELL MYRTLE LEE PETERS2125A173/27/19058/6/1996 
TREADWELL WILBER COLLINS2125A18-1910/12/18892/4/1974 
TREADWELL MARY VIRGINIA2125A207/26/188812/28/1945 
TREADWELL JOEL C REV2125A212/13/193010/15/1992 
MAXWELL JOSEPHINE21261-29/20/187112/24/1960 
ROGERS EUGENE M21262-31/29/19277/12/1951ENSIGN USNR WW2
ROGERS BONNIE LEE MAXWELL21267-810/3/19001/1/1988 
ROGERS MICHEAL21269-82/28/18943/6/1990 
WARD MARTHA STONE212610-1118911983 
WARD DR J THOMAS212611-1218821955 
DE WOLFE HOMER CLYDE JR212745/20/193010/23/1998 
ANDERSON DELLA21275BLANKFHMBUR 5/24/1990
ANDERSON MILBURN PAUL212761/25/19104/20/1978USARMY WW2
SANDBERG MILDRED S212781/30/1917NO DATEBUR UNK
SANDBERG DOUGLAS W212798/31/191410/12/1983 
POGUE CHRIS WAYNE2127123/27/19699/21/1973 
DENSON EDITH21281NOSTONEBUR 7/31/2002
DENSON WALTER C212825/21/19117/2/1973 
GOUGE VIVIAN RUTH2128319602002FHM
DENSON NEMA JANE2128512/16/19085/15/1993 
DENSON LUTHER M212861/23/19025/22/1970 
MARTIN MRS IRA S2128718921973 
STROMQUIST LUTHER C2128819001956 
THOMPSON LAURA IMOGENE2128102/7/19061/23/1992 
THOMPSON MR SEPPIE L GIPSON2128114/24/18805/14/1955 
THOMPSON SUSIE KATHLEEN2128127/9/1903No DATEBUR 1-10-2000
MUNICH VIOLET FERNE WITTE21291-21/11/191411/4/1998 
KELSEY LILLIAN KORFF21292-311/3/19134/18/1977 
KORFF LILLY EDA21294-52/26/18904/1/1974 
KORFF WALTER C21295-67/2/18831/5/1964 
KORFF AGNES E21297-818741966 
KORFF DORA21298-918781963 
KORFF ARTHUR L212910-1118811961 
KORFF IDA C212911-1218771954 
NOONER SAM A213021/4/19238/21/1971PFC 152 INT REGT 38 INF WW2
OBRIEN ROBERT21305-69/16/190110/26/1940 
PHILBIN PATRICK W21307 HD8/2/19313/19/1993 
SWANSON WILFORD O2130810/6/190812/27/1968LTC USARMY RES WW2
JACKSON RUBY B21309-1019091989 
JACKSON LADIS L213010-1119071955 
COX EVELYN J PRADE21301219071951 
DICKINSON BESSIE P21311-22/24/187612/10/1972 
DICKINSON EARLE K21312-311/4/1876NO DATEBUR 6/15/1973
DOUGHERTY PATRICK H21314-59/13/18893/12/1968 
DOUGHERTY DAISY GRACE21316-54/2/18974/19/1986 
JOHNSON HELEN ANNA2131719111939 
JOHNSON ANNA K2131818821971 
JOHNSON ANDREW2131918811958 
DOUGHERTY MRS BEULAH B213110-1118891939 
“SPILLAR O D “”DEE”””213223/3/19095/7/1973 
WOLANDER JAMES EDWARD21324-51/31/19352/18/1975SR USN
WOLANDER MILTON E21325-612/2/19133/6/1958 
LINDHOLM ROSE21327-812/12/190510/12/1996 
LINDHOLM TARSTEN (SWEDE)21328-919021956 
LINDHOLM MABEL W213210-1119001994FHM
LINDHOLM GUS ARVID213211-1211/24/18985/11/1956 
BRELSFORD MACIE2133219021972 
BRELSFORD HARRY2133318931981 
KROHN MARY HEINATZ21334-56/18/18675/16/1955 
KROHN EDWARD JOHN21335-64/5/187711/14/1959 
MORRIS JOSEPHINE H2133718781962 
MORRIS MARY ELIZABETH2133819121985 
MORRIS JOHN ROBERT2133918701957 
KOZMETSKY GEORGE M2133A111/9/195311/23/1972 
SHANE ANNA ROSE2133A210/2/191712/14/1983 
DAILEY RICHARD L2133A7NODATESBUR 6/27/1977
DAILEY RICHARD DENNIS2133A91/20/19531/15/1972 
ALLDAY BEATRICE BEYREL2134218971945 
ALLDAY THOMAS ELBERT2134318831952 
BUTTON EDNA E21345NO STONE BUR 9/28/1984
DUTTON JACK ALBERT2134619151972 
DUTTON BELLE L2134818791963 
DUTTON CHARLES ROSS2134918751946 
DOUGLAS MICHAEL DUTTON21341019451963 
DOUGLAS JANE DUTTON21341119181981 
DOUGLAS WILLIAM T213412NO STONE BUR 6/10/1989
WHITE JAMES L2134A219121973 
BUSFIELD JULIA MABEL2134A312/14/19011/23/1981 
BUSFIELD ROGER MELVIN2134A412/23/189710/27/1972 
SIMS MICHAEL DUTTON DOUGLAS2134A87/31/19678/2/1967 
TETE FRANCES ALLEN2134A98/24/1891NO DATEBUR 11/3/1977
TETE JOHN L2134A109/13/18928/25/1972 
TETE DOROTHY CECILE2134A1110/23/191811/18/1976 
DOTY PHOEBE MAE2134A1218701951 
SIPES PERLE DOTY2134A1318951956 
SIPES GEO HARVEY2134A1418951944 
CARL INFANT21351ENONE6/30/1941 
CATE INFANT21351WNO DATE4/4/1946 
RAMSEY MURRAY P2135212/18/19091/31/1975 
RAMSEY ALICE S213531/19/191112/27/1966 
RAMSEY JOHN MURRAY21354-510/31/188512/28/194 
RAMSEY MERCY PERKINS21355-611/5/18857/19/1970 
CARL EDWARD MILLER JR213575/15/19091/27/1987 
CARL MERCY RAMSEY2135811/22/19116/30/1996 
DICKERSON LUCILLE S2136119141973 
MEYER DAGMAR C21364NO DATE10/17/1948 
HINCKLEY DAGMAR JEAN2136510/20/19236/30/1987 
HINCKLEY GORHAM WALKER213668/4/192011/15/1987MSGT USAF WW2 KOREA
ABBOTT GRACE MARY2136712/23/187810/23/1970 
WORKMAN LENA EHLE213687/21/188012/21/1968 
WORKMAN EDWARD WM213699/28/188212/31/1972 
DRUEBERT JESSIE213610NO DATE7/23/1971 
WILSON BAY213716/16/18981/5/1963 
SURRATT MARIE SOMON21372 CTR6/19/19091/16/1996 
SURRATT LUIS REX213732/4/19042/24/1972 
SEIDERS ELIZABETH K21374-5NO STONE BUR 3/27/1976
SEIDERS EDWARD WHITE SR21375-67/11/18794/4/1950 
JOHNSON MARIFRANCES SURRATT213777/25/19287/15/1973 
SIMON FANNIE BENNETT213789/27/189210/27/1981 
SIMON PAUL2137918811958 
RUTLEDGE GERALD E21371219141960 
KALITTA RUTH C2138119091994 
KALITTA HAROLD HENRY2138219101971 
KILLMER MARY F21383-410/12/18915/9/1968 
KILLMER ROBERT EDWARD21384-54/2/18893/28/1978 
WILSON ALICE MARIE213862/27/19052/19/1986 
ALLISON SELMA21388NO STONE BUR 12/5/1991
ALLISON ALBERT HOWARD SR2138911/22/19013/9/1972 
MILBURN JOSEPH JEFF21381119541971 
MCNAIRY LOTTIE BELL2139118961974 
MCNAIRY RAYMOND SR2139218951973 
JENSEN MICHAEL LEONARD213934/12/19536/20/1976 
ARMISTEAD EUGENE EDGAR213957/6/19075/25/1978 
ARMISTEAD RUTH MOMENT213964/29/19499/29/1971 
ECHOLS DONALD STUART213979/29/19611/4/1973 
VAUGHAN GRACE JULIE SANDBERG213982/12/18985/28/1991 
SANDBERG HUGO F213993/6/189911/25/1971PFC USARMY WW1 WW2
SUSSDORF ESTHER2139101/16/19126/15/1981 
PAYNE FLOSSIE MCCOY21391110/9/190711/20/1999 
PAYNE CHARLES THOMAS2139122/8/19098/2/1971 
CLARK JOHN T214044/18/18965/21/1980USARMY WW1
MCNAIRY RAYMOND JR214054/27/19262/21/1995 
HANSON HAZEL MARIE214075/1/1922NONEBUR 6/12/2002
HANSON PAUL WESLEY214085/11/19123/1/1986 
ELLIS LLOYE MAURINE2140919161978 
DEMENT MAREE KENNEDY214010-114/22/19081/17/1972 
DEMENT DENNIS DEWITT214012-1112/21/19115/8/1991 
WEBER DR W R21419-109/11/18775/16/1928 
THOMAS RUTH BEAVER21421-23/18/189110/18/1969 
THOMAS ROY L21422-39/12/189711/21/1968 
HEARN JANELL2142419382001FHM
ALLEN HELEN ANN214272/15/19722/3/2000 
WATSON JEANINE2142A24/15/19356/16/1987 
BAKER KATHERINE M2142A56/5/19032/28/1986 
BAKER LAWRENCE EDGAR SR2142A66/11/190312/26/1978 
GREATHILL HEARSON2142A8NOSTONEBUR 8/2/1991
PRICE DAVID SHANNON2142A919361991 
JOHNSON EDNA EARLE2142A111/11/19141/11/1993 
JOHNSON CHARLES JOHN2142A125/26/19094/8/1984 
JACKSON MARIANNE WILKERSON2142B6SE1/41/9/19568/5/1996 
WILKERSON LOUIS SCOTT2142B6SW1/49/23/19159/20/1987 
FEILD ERWIN G RAY214328/9/19099/4/1983 
WALKER VELA LOWREY2143319081996 
“WALKER HOMER D “”BEAR”””2143419031986 
YANTIS HUGH CLEVELAND JR214362/4/191412/31/1983 
HOLT LUCY M21437FACE DOWN BUR 3/4/1958
WOLF MARY K21438NO STONE BUR 12/18/1968
RILEY WILLIE ELIZABETH2143113/9/189211/1/1959 
JONES WM TRAVIS2143125/31/19423/12/1961 
ELLIOTT MARY CATHERINE2143A64/10/19098/2/1996 
ELLIOTT WM CHESTER2143A72/8/19084/28/1973 
MCCLURE MARY BELLE STRAUS2143A115/15/19013/4/1985 
MCCLURE EWELL CAMPBELL2143A127/21/18974/16/1969 
DAVIS MARY V MCCLURE2143A133/26/19266/14/1997CATHERINE
RATICAN HELEN V2143A155/31/19152/18/2003 
RATICAN MARTIN EDWARD2143A165/28/19131/30/1979 
FOSTER JEFFREY CHARLES2143A171/21/19669/25/1966 
SMITH SUSIE PHILLIPS2143A1811/28/18819/12/1958 
VOSS WANDA JOYCE DENSON214418/7/19417/6/1985 
BARNETT THOMAS GREGORY214437/6/196411/3/1983 
WALTER VIRGINIA L2144419092000FHM
WALTER LUTHER P JR2144519102001FHM
MCCONNELL MILDRED214469/5/19124/6/2000 
NEELY JOSIE JANE21441110/28/19162/10/1971 
NEELY AUBREY L2144124/8/19089/19/1996 
MCCONNELL JOHN MILTON2145111/27/19101/11/1977 
BARNETT THOMAS H MD2145319302002FHM
STELLE ESTELLE VELMA214543/8/19077/9/2001 
STEELE DEWITT D214557/26/18997/25/1973 
CALKINS ALICE P214568/13/19059/29/1988 
UPCHURCH FAYE ELIZABETH214572/8/190810/27/1978 
UPCHURCH SR RALPH R214588/1/19073/9/1993 
LEE BERNICE COFFORD214596/9/19079/7/1994 
CROFFORD WILLIAM EDDIE JR2145105/24/19514/29/1968 
CROFFORD WM E JR214512FACE DOWN BUR 5/1/1968
CALKINS HOWARD A214619/3/19041/5/1988 
WAGNER HULDA PAULINE214622/28/18893/19/1978 
SUSSDORF HELEN ANNIE SENFF214631/20/18871/25/1968 
SENFF CLARA214644/14/190010/24/1991 
NOLAN BEATRICE FAYE214652/3/19079/2/1992 
NOLEN BENJAMIN B SR214662/22/18977/27/1965S2 USNRF WW1
ADAMCIK PEARLE MAE21467FACE DOWN BUR 5/17/1970
ADAMCIK JOE J21468FACE DOWN BUR 8/23/1979
WILLIAMS DOLA BOOTH2146919061982 
WILLIAMS J HARRIS21461019011973 
WILLIAMS MILDRED ROGERS21461111/8/189811/23/1989 
WILLIAMS WILLIAM ESTILL21461212/14/18949/12/1974COL USARMY
MCTEE MARY PAULINE BRYDSON214716/11/189512/9/1970 
MCTEE ARLIE RAY214723/19/189812/26/1977 
BERKLEY ETHEL21473FACE DOWN BUR 7/9/1992
BERKLEY WM E21474FACE DOWN BUR 11/24/1962
RABY BAULAH RUTH2147510/14/19086/1/1992 
RABY JAMES HOWARD214768/31/19068/15/1959 
BARCUS JOHN MCFERRIN214789/7/19037/4/1959 
HARRIS DUKE RANDOLPH21471019011959 
PUTNAM FRANCES MAE21471118971975 
PUTNAM EDWIN M REV21471218951958 
LEIGH DR JOHN MARSHALL MD21488-93/29/192111/3/1952 
PICKLE ELLA MAYNORA CRITZ214810-1119171952 
NOLEN BENJAMIN B SR21481218911965FHM
RAMSEY WALTER RAYMOND JR2149410/7/19142/18/2001 
BRYDSON BLANCHE21498-910/11/18872/10/1953 
BRYDSON BURT21499-109/25/18734/18/1949 
KLEEB MARVEL HOMMEL2150111/20/19059/17/1989 
HOMMEL BERTHA V215029/15/18733/19/1952 
CATES RUBYE HOMMEL215033/6/198910/29/1982 
KLEEB WILLIAM H2150711/14/190711/22/1969CWO USARMY WW2 KOREA
STEVENS J MURRAY2150912/10/191010/6/1963 
GRANT EMMA R215010-119/29/190311/8/1981 
GRANT WALTER LEE215011-128/17/18958/25/1947 
COMER ALMA2151418921983 
COMER GERVAS M2151518891962 
HUNTER THOMAS P215161/31/18912/2/19702LT USARMY WW1
SHUFORD IRIS L2151718991993 
SHUFORD BLANCHE L2151818731952 
SHUFORD DR FELIX B2151918661952 
SHUFORD IRENE COMER2151107/28/19127/28/1985 
SHUFORD FELIX BRYAN JR2151114/17/19014/25/1981 
JIRASEK JULIA LEE21511211/15/18955/30/1979 
VANDER STATTEN WM REED2151A4-519121948SGT AAF
HART BERTINA2151A618941948 
LANFEAR ERWIN MOORE2151A8-97/5/18998/6/1953 
LANFEAR LULA BELL2151A7-89/16/190512/3/1996 
CONNOLLY LURA ETTA2151A10-11 7/11/1971 
CONNOLLY FRANK R2151A11-12NO DATE11/17/1967TOP SERGEANT
HOFFMAN EVELYN P2152118791958 
DERSHAM IMOGENE C H2152219051962 
DERSHAM ELLIS W2152319041998 
FAINTER LAURA ANN SHUFORD2152412/29/19411/13/1979 
FAINTER ROBERT ALEXANDER215258/18/19421/13/1979 
SMITH MRS H B MARY21528NO STONE BUR 4/23/1969
SMITH HAROLD BRUCE21529NO STONE BUR 5/20/1955
JENNINGS WM SELDON215211-124/29/19212/9/1958 
CROW BETTY D2152A410/23/18866/19/1971 
CROW CLAUDE2152A54/23/18868/3/1978 
COKER ETHEL K2152A7-819021990 
COKER LEE H2152A8-918901954 
COKER GEORGE C2152A109/15/18845/30/1973 
“SECORD DOROTHEA H “”DORIS”””215313/24/19299/19/1978 
SECORD ELAINE FLY2153212/5/19225/6/1996 
SECORD ALFRED W215349/23/191312/10/1991CSK USN
SECORD JACK WAYNE215351/16/19384/24/1969 
SECORD GARY SCOTT2153E1/2 6NONE1/5/1963 
SECORD INF RONNIE DUANE2153W1/2 6NONEAug 1952 
SECORD PEARL JULIA21537-81/15/188912/9/1977 
SECORD STEPHEN BERT SR21538-94/11/18767/16/1962 
MANLOVE O R215310-116/9/18685/25/1932 
MANLOVE MAE E215311-125/22/186510/29/1928 
CATES GEORGE CARY215412/10/19134/2/1999 
POWERS HARVEY D JR2154310/31/19209/1/19681LT AAF WW2
BOYD MATTIE LEE MISS2154419001950DAR medallion
BOYD PAMELA FRANCES2154518711958 
BOYD WILLIAM POPLIN2154618551901 
BOYD WILLIAM PAXTON21541018971987 
BOYD JAMES FRANK21541218951968 
CRYER ALFRED BASCOM JR215511/26/19244/29/1928 
CRYER JOHN WILLIAM2155310/18/19255/3/1947SSGT 2109BAS UN AAF WW2
CRITZ NORA ETHEL LAMB21554-58/13/18847/27/1977 
CRITZ RICHARD21555-610/16/18994/1/1959 
CRYER CARRIE2155710/1618994/10/1984 
CRYER ALFRED BASCOM215581/29/190112/27/1974 
CRYER ARTHUR W215594/8/19034/30/1963 
LONG JACK MERLE2156211/22/192911/27/1972TSGT USAF KOREA
GREENWOOD JAMES MARSHALL2156510/31/191711/25/1946 
GREENWOOD GLADYS H PARNER2156612/14/189311/28/1970 
MOSS J R215676/9/19149/24/1981 
MANER STEPHANIE MICHELLE215687/30/19837/31/1983 
MANER BRENDA JOYCE215698/28/19515/9/1957 
GREENWOOD MARGARET R2156124/5/19181/22/1999 
GREENWOOD LD21561210/2/19147/21/2002 
WHEELER MRS WILLIE A21571-212/28/18825/25/1946 
WHEELER CARL O21572-31/3/18801/17/1958 
WHEELER ROBERT AMICK21579-810/17/192211/7/1991 
WINGATE WM C SR21571019011973 
WINGATE JESSIE WEST21571119001956 
CLEVELAND RUBY WHEELER21582FACE DOWN BUR 8/3/1975
CLEVELAND E J21583FACE DOWN BUR 2/16/1981
CARRIER GRETCHEN21584-54/13/18942/11/1979 
CARRIER JOSEPH CLYDE21585-618951975US ARMY
HAZEN SALLIE E21587NOSTONEBUR 8/30/1956
KROENLEIN CATHERINE T21588NOSTONEBUR 3/23/1971
KNIERIM HAROLD W21589NOSTONEBUR 3/7/1957
SANTMYER LORENA B215810-115/21/186811/10/1955 
SANTMYER CHARLES J215811-1210/2/186711/16/1953 
OERTLI VIOLA DALTON215917/23/19074/16/1959 
BRYANT SANDRA OERTLI215927/18/19423/1/1983 
HOLCOMB MRS MALCOMB WHEELER2159412/10/19098/14/1991 
HOLCOMB JOHN C LAWRENCE215956/26/19091/11/1990 
SMITH ZILMON215987/8/19092/9/1983US ARMY
TAYLOR LILLIAN BLANCHE215998/27/19094/17/1981 
TAYLOR LEWIS B2159109/13/19083/31/1958 
ELLSWORTH EDNA HAZEN21591118891987 
ELLSWORTH CLARENCE E21591218821960 
ELLSWORTH EDWARD J21591218621941 
ELLSWORTH SALLIE S21591218601956 
HENSON ALLYNN SIMONS216039/2/1910NO DATEBUR 6/11/2003
HENSON COY BERTLE216041/15/190312/11/1995 
OERTLI DOROTHY MARSH216052/19/18994/5/1976 
OERTLI FRED L216069/16/19059/26/1989 
STATHOS DIMITRA S2160719001985 
STATHOS GEORGE THEODORE2160818851956 
CREEL MINNIE D2160918921989 
CREEL CHESTER H21601018931964 
CARTER MAUDE D21601118871973 
CARTER WM W2160121/13/18878/9/1959PVT CO D 421 TELE BN WW1
BRANTON LORELLE SMITH2160A112/4/191910/23/1992 
GRIFFIS LLOYD2160A2NO STONE BUR 1/20/1988
SANDEFUR MABEL2160A58/15/19167/8/1982 
MACIVER ELSA NYLUND2160A109/19/19135/19/1988 
MACIVER DONALD JAMES2160A1111/7/18994/14/1978 
SANDEFUR EULA MAUDE2160A1212/16/188712/11/1966 
SANTA ANA AMALIA G2160B62/2/19435/6/2000 
GAGE VELMA2160B1210/28/19149/26/1999 
GRIFFIS MAMIE2161119051988FHM
BOWEN ROBERT LEE2161219051961 
ANDERSON DORIS L2161312/2/19089/2/1982 
ANDERSON RAYMOND H2161411/25/19068/3/1952 
GATLIFF MATHILDA B2161510/10/19022/2/1957 
SWAN DAVID21616NOSTONEBUR 8/5/1952
LANGFORD MARGARET MRS2161718821951 
LANGFORD JOHN H2161818751951 
WRUBEL ANNA ELIZABETH21619NO STONE BUR 1/20/1976
WRUBEL RUDOLF F A216110NO STONE BUR 8/13/1955
MCCORD DELLA E21611118911972 
MCCORD WILLIAM E21611118851951 
MORRIS BILLIE GILLEY2161A128/31/19255/20/1984 
HAMER ANN AUSTIN2161A819021971 
BOWEN INF2161A9  BUR 9/21/1962
BROWN GRACE E2161A1118731959 
FLOOD ETHEL M2161A128/23/19165/31/1993 
FLOOD W H BILL JR2161A135/19/191212/17/1970 
PENNINGTON CLYDE WILSON2161A156/17/19132/22/1974MOMM1 USN WW2
BRYSON WILLAMINA2161A161/18/19051/28/1986 
LANGFORD JANE C2161A1719071978 
LANGFORD CALVIN PERRY2161A1819031980 
ROBERTS MARY E2162218961982 
ROBERTS ORAN JR MEMORIAL2162 NONE19451ST LT 14TH AF WW2
ROBERTS ORAN W2162318921972 
ROBERTS ROSE LEE LEHMAN21624-55/11/190212/26/1991 
“ROBERTS ROBERT L “”BOB”””21626-53/2/19014/8/1990 
HOWERTON JOHN C2162719021968 
HOWERTON LILLIE MEMORIAL2162 18701904 
HOWERTON FRANK MEMORIAL2162 19041905 
HOWERTON W V2162818701948 
HOWERTON EDGAR ROBT2162918991960 
BEST CHARLES MALONE216329/24/19211/31/1990USARMY
BLACKSTONE MARY MARGARET2163319121969 
BLACKSTONE JAMES HENRY2163419091977 
THOMPSON MAUDE21635NO STONE BUR 2/21/1990
THOMPSON WILLIAM F21636NO DATES1/8/1973 
MARSHBURN HARRY H2163106/6/19202/11/1962MSGT 534 AFAB WW2/KOREA
WINGARD JENNIE LYNN2163112/28/18937/4/1977 
HUMPHREY CECIL P2164111/18/19007/6/1951 
HUMPHREY BILLIE L2164210/22/19059/10/1992 
MCFARLAND FRANCES TIPS2164W 1/2 4NONE1956 
MCFARLAND LUCILLE TIPS21648/16/1928/16/19229/8/1969 
MCFARLAND FRANK HARRELL2164610/26/19217/12/1995COL USARMY WW2
HUMPHREY JACK LEACH216487/28/19278/10/1982 
THOMPSON VIRGINIA LOVELESS2164912/22/19045/23/1976 
THOMPSON MARKHAM A21641012/15/1905NO DATEBUR UNK
MCFARLAND RUTH L21641112/15/18968/11/1985 
MCFARLAND FRED HARRELL2164126/11/18974/11/1965 
BEST STEPHEN ERNEST JR2165210/19/19086/4/1975 
LEWALLEN DAVID EDWIN216531/5/19174/23/1964 
INGRAM SARAH21654-510/29/18842/15/1964 
CHRISTIANSON DONALD G21655-66/22/19333/3/1953 
WINGARD LALLA21657-818921956 
WINGARD ROBERT HILL21659-818871980 
CHRISTIANSON CORA B216510-117/16/190612/30/1985 
CHRISTIANSON CARL EUGENE216512-1111/16/19078/15/1993 
BANNER JACK C C216633/22/189611/24/1978 
WILLIAMSON HELOISE Y21664-57/2/190410/1/1993 
WILLIAMSON DONALD D21665-65/3/18983/29/1963 
HAYES PAULINE BANNER21667-88/1/18973/20/1985 
HAYNES IRA AUBREY21668-93/21/18931/14/1950SGT 324 INF 81 DIV WW1
GIBSON MARGARET LOUISE216610-1118891950 
CROW RUTH LOUISE2167110/19/192710/12/1975SN USN KOREA
RANDLE INFANT DAUGHTER21675NO DATES7/19/1909 
RANDLE JOHN HALLUM216766/13/18862/12/1950 
CROW ALLIE RUTH RANDLE216771/29/19027/12/1992 
CROW ERNEST L216786/22/18962/8/1881USARMY WW1
RANDLE RICHARD WHITLOW2167108/2/189712/19/1948 
RANDLE SUSANNAH ABIGAIL2167111/15/187111/18/1958 
RANDLE AUGUSTUS C SR2167122/8/18545/30/1929 
JONES WILMA CRUMLEY216816/15/19253/18/1985 
BROOKS JONES EDWARD216834/21/19249/23/1986 
GRIFFIN MARY EVA2168410/5/19051/29/1996 
GRIFFIN REV JOHN WILKINS216854/3/19032/22/1981METHODIST MINISTER
GRIFFIN JOHN WARD2168612/7/192410/8/1948 
WILLIAMS KATIE E216881/17/189510/13/1987 
WILLIAMS VOLLEY S216891/12/18948/15/1969SFC USARMY WW1
GRIFFIN GINA LYNN2168126/12/19577/19/1959 
TRUTZA DOROTHY L21694NO STONE BUR 4/2/1961
DOERING GRETCHEN W2169518961960 
DOERING GUS ADOLPH2169618871978 
SITES MYRTLE M21697-819011954 
SITES JAMES BEN21698-918981949 
KELLY CECIL HERMAN21691019031959 
PRICHETT JOHN EDWARD21691210/17/190510/11/19592LT 604 AAA GUN BN WW2
GAINES KATIE MAE2169A15/3/19061/31/1992 
GAINES MINNIE BELLE2169A23/6/18752/22/1968 
GAINES ALBERT C2169A33/16/18786/25/1935 
ROBERTSON LEE ALLEN2169A811/4/191312/5/1969 
GASTON CATHERINE BEST21701-28/28/19102/6/1988 
GASTON COL WILLIAM W21703-28/6/19111/31/1987COL USAF WW2
JEFFREY JEANETTE217055/22/19316/7/1979 
BEST ZOLA MAE21707-818881954 
BEST STEPHEN ERNEST JR21708-918811858 
SCHWARTZ DON FARLEY21701012/22/19359/23/1977 
SCHWARTZ MARTHA ANN B21701111/7/19035/2/1992 
SCHWARTZ CHARLIE D2170124/20/19027/27/1949 
GUSTAFSON CARL JR2170A112/17/19255/15/1993COX USN
GUSTAFSON NANCY JANE2170A2W1/2NONE12/16/1956 
GUSTAFSON LOLA MAE  31/24/19303/16/1999 
GUSTAFSON ESTHER2170A4-54/8/18959/1/1982 
GUSTAFSON LOLA MAE  31/24/19303/16/1999 
GUSTAFSON CARL S2170A5-69/25/189310/5/1954 
SANDBERG ETHEL GUSTAFSON2170A911/8/19138/15/1985 
GUSTAFSON NELL L2170A10-119/26/19037/7/1991 
GUSTAFSON FRITZ W.2170A12-112/17/18968/20/1980PFC USARMY WW1 WW2
FELLERS SOPHIA L COUCH2170B112/1/19015/13/1961 
FELLERS CARL MARX2170B26/24/19038/19/1971 
JOHNSON ELLEN KIRBY2170B34/16/19198/17/1984 
RHODES HAZEL COOKE217179/18/18903/27/1976 
COOKE HARRIET PHILLIPS21718-97/20/18699/9/1951 
COOKE GEORGE HIRAM21719-108/20/18702/17/1951 
COOKE ALICE L2171119/25/18907/12/1988 
COOKE TRAVIS C2171121/15/18991/15/1971 
TAYLOR MARY G2172111/24/19124/21/1979 
TAYLOR JANET217229/5/18811/28/1956 
TAYLOR CHARLES217236/27/18822/19/1966 
DUSEK EDWIN W2172519101951 
LLOYD AMANDA E217288/13/1902NO DATEBUR 7/30/2003
LLOYD WILLIAM E217295/17/189211/11/1959MM2 USN WW1
WOLFE RALPH LESLIE21731219001953 
HILL GRADY MOZEL2174212/1/192111/18/1951S1 USNR WW2
ENGELING GUS AUGUST217441/7/191812/13/1951 
LEIFESTE MAUDE FLORIDA217452/4/189012/9/1979 
LEIFESTE BEN C217467/7/18754/27/1957 
HARRELL BLANCHE E2174710/7/18889/7/1979 
HARRELL JAMES T217481/8/18865/19/1952 
SYLVESTER IDA217493/8/188710/30/1952 
SYLVESTER THOMAS DELBERT21741012/15/18821/9/1952 
QUICK CALLIE EUNICE21741112/1/18854/26/1965 
QUICK WILLIAM O2174126/6/188612/9/1951SFC 312 REP UNIT MTC WW1
SANDAHL EDLA S217518/31/18847/8/1978 
SANDAHL CARL A217527/6/18738/14/1955 
ODOM VOLA MAE PHILLIPS217539/27/19071/16/1986 
ODOM JAMIE MCCLATCHY217549/18/190210/23/1972 
THORNHILL WETA T2175518931980 
THORNHILL DR GABRIEL FELDER2175618901954 
GREEVEN NELLIE2175718811974 
GREEVENS EMIL2175818731954 
GLASS HORACE2176310/5/19167/27/1978 
GLASS DAVID DOERING217649/1/19497/17/1972 
ANGERSTEIN AUGUSTA2176510/8/188410/15/1959 
ANGERSTEIN WILLIAM F217662/18/188410/27/1966 
MCCLUSKEY JANIS E217687/2/19537/6/1953 
MCCLUSKEY GEORGE LEO2176102/10/19108/11/1976 
BREEDING EDNA GERTRUDE21761118911966 
BREEDING ROBERT M21761218841961 
HUBBARD CORA2177118841960 
HUBBARD JOHN CHARLES2177218881975 
MCCORD PENELOPE ANN21776W1/2NO DATE5/1/1955 
PECK WARD M2177711/12/191611/27/1971 
PECK FREDA FRANCES B217783/16/189312/25/1976 
PECK JOESPH E217791/21/18873/26/1961 
PECK STEPHEN HUBBARD2177127/22/195311/15/1954 
MCLEOD MARGARET ALICE2177A1111/9/18769/16/1954 
MCLEOD DANIEL ROWE2177A124/8/18767/31/1947 
KINNAN BETTY ANN CARRIER2177B53/12/192010/8/1994 
KINNAN ROBERT MACK2177B68/18/19075/12/1992 
LOCKLEAR AMBRUS T217813/2/19039/25/1986 
SYLVESTER ELGIN RAY2178319191978USARMY
SYLVESTER FLORA LEE2178412/28/19063/6/1997 
SYLVESTER RALPH LENNIE2178511/9/19077/5/1974 
SANTA ANA ROMULO CRUZ217869/11/18989/17/1959 
SANTA ANA ROMULO GALAN2178812/18/19234/16/1975USARMY WW2
GATTIS JOY HENSON21789 W 1/22/26/194011/30/1980 
SMITH GAIL HENSON21781019342001FHM
LOCKLEAR ELLA RADER ARNOLD2178118/11/18757/7/1953 
LOCKLEAR CLYDE C2178125/23/19095/30/1951 
MILLNER ALVIN O21781311/16/19126/27/1985 
MILLNER DOROTHY MAE2178144/10/19199/20/1977 
MILLNER DON F2178151/29/192211/8/1955MSGT 189 ORD DEP CO WW2
MILLNER LORA F217816111/27/189012/24/1978 
MILLNER WM ANDREW2178171/29/18878/23/1973 
SWENSON NANCY D21781918751952 
SWENSON JOHN E21782018651956 
MOORE HENRY L JR2178223/30/191711/29/1951TSGT 34INF 24INF DIV WW2
ELLIS MARY EMMA L21782318861965 
ELLIS JESSE M21782418831951 
COOLEY MARIAN VIOLA217924/5/19096/23/1988 
SANTA ANA ANTONIO G2179319341982PVT USARMY KOREA
CARLSON OSCAR2179418781955 
HILL LUCAS V JR217969/15/19207/26/1952 
COOLEY JIMMIE E2179719181950 
COOLEY ROBERT217982/27/189710/20/1981 
MCCLUSKEY EVA SIMPSON2179918841968 
MCCLUSKEY WM L21791018721952 
VICKERS LORENE P21791119001975 
VICKERS ARTHUR LEE21791218901951 
LEE ROBERT E2180110/20/19023/17/1922 
FRAZIER ROBERT LEE21804 W 1/23/18/19533/19/1953 
EAVES INFANT2180W1/2 5NO STONE BUR 11/28/1967
MCCAVICK DONALD WILLIAM21806NO DATE BUR 6/25/1951
LEE DONEY EDNA218077/12/18828/8/1950 
LEE WILLIAM HAYWOOD218081/25/18781/23/1956 
PALMIE VALESKA M218010NO STONE BUR 6/18/1952
WOOLSEY ESTELLA GLOSZ2180113/11/18862/1/1965 
WOOLSEY JESSIE MATTHAIS21801211/29/187111/10/1955 
STAHL BLANCHE L2181119221952 
MAYES ROSA A2181312/5/18838/13/1963 
MAYES JAMES HUNT218145/30/18819/16/1958 
BLACKSTONE MARTHA LENA H218151/4/188512/4/1977 
BLACKSTONE WILLIAM ROBERT218161/6/18731/8/1951 
BARNES LOTTIE F2181712/6/188711/13/1950 
BARNES GEORGE R218181/9/18807/22/1953 
WOOLSEY JEWELL2181919061982 
WOOLSEY JOHN L21811019011952 
HUDDLESTON LURA ANN21811118841950 
HUDDLESTON JOHN A21811218841966 
PETERSON ELFRIEDA LOUISE21822-39/4/19088/4/1974 
WILLIAMS MORRIS WALTER JR2182712/24/19299/16/1953LT USAF
WILLIAMS THELMA M21828-98/8/19043/28/1985 
WILLIAMS MORRIS W SR21829-101/20/190211/25/1957 
JACKSON MELBA H218311/7/19128/26/2002 
JACKSON ARDEN E218329/5/19154/7/2001 
JACKSON LYNN E2183310/10/19179/7/1984WW2
CHAPMAN MARY JANE2183419281959 
SCHUPP DEWEY ALLEN218363/23/19276/23/1969FN USARMY WW2
JACKSON NELLIE E218378/18/18874/8/1975 
JACKSON C EVETT218388/15/18825/20/1949 
HAWORTH EDWENA218399/25/191811/7/1998 
MONTGOMERY WILLIAM O2183101/1/19166/7/1997AS USN WW2
COLEMAN WINNIE218311No Date1995 
SCHUPP VICTOR H2183124/25/19059/2/1970 
BEST WM LINWOOD JR218419/6/19425/9/1960 
BEST FRANCES ELOWESE2184212/6/19167/12/2001 
BEST WILLIAM L BILL218435/30/19141/25/2002 
GRIFFITH FLOYE CHANDLER2184412/7/1911NO DATEBUR 2/13/2002
GRIFFITH HERBERT DOYLE SR2184512/25/190211/29/1994 
SMITH DONNA KAY2184W 1/2 73/10/19596/30/1959 
MILLER LOIS2184811/14/19191/17/1997 
MILLER DAVID P218499/10/19234/25/1959 
GRIFFITH EFFIE MCBRIDE218410-114/14/18784/9/1969 
GRIFFITH JOSEPH M218411-1212/15/18763/17/1948 
BEARD IRENE B218516/2/190712/20/1995 
BEARD JAMES THOMAS SR218526/21/19073/1/1960 
MCJIMSEY LENORA NODNIS218536/16/18986/5/1975 
MCJIMSEY ROBERT H218547/23/18885/17/1958 
GEBAUER LILLIE2185519081985 
GEBAUER FRED2185619021958 
MONTGOMERY CORA218577/9/18835/8/1957 
MONTGOMERY JOHN TOM218586/28/188510/30/1969 
WELLMER GRACE A218592/5/1886NO DATEBUR 7/22/1981
WELLMER WILLIAM EDW2185107/28/187712/14/1966 
BEARD IDA ELIZABETH21851119131977 
BEARD WALLACE E21851219051957 
MONTGOMERY BEULAH D2185A112/27/18929/17/1962 
LEA BERNICE M2185A29/1/18954/4/1972 
LEA HOWARD AUGUST2185A31/17/18912/18/1962 
CASPARIS JAMES NOLAN2185A4- 518941947 
CASPARIS MARGARET JACKSON2185A6-511/6/189911/9/1984 
GRUESEN BLANCHE2185A7-82/19/190511/29/1954 
GRUESEN LEO ALBERT2185A8-911/2/18947/11/1966PFC MG CO 14INF 36 DIV WW1
JACKSON MAGGIE VIOLA218614/18/1894NODATEBUR 2/13/2002
JACKSON WILLIAM CARL218628/3/18951/15/1957 
LUSK MABEL2186318791958 
SWINNEY VIRGIE D218645/16/190412/2/1977 
SWINNEY WILBURN W2186511/6/189911/9/1984 
PHILLIPS RHEA COPPER SWINNEY2186610/20/191310/9/1976 
BLAYLOCK THELMA G218672/27/190510/11/1977 
BLAYLOCK JIMMIE V218683/31/19081/24/1997 
DANFORTH MARIE LUSK2186919051959 
BEARD JAMES THOMAS JR21861011/21/19267/21/1971PVT USARMY
CROW JEFFERSON C21861210/4/19202/7/1983 
MEYER RUTH2186A2NO STONE BUR 2/3/1997
WILSON GUY TROXELL2186A32/23/19106/5/1971PFC USARMY W2
RICHEY HATTIE PORTER2186A711/3/18922/8/1963 
PORTER BIRDIE E2186A84/26/18951/4/1960 
PORTER MISS CORDIE C2186A93/3/189012/18/1949 
PENNINGTON VIOLA M218711/22/18867/6/1972 
PENNINGTON CLAUDE A218729/16/188312/22/1956 
KAMP RUBY BENNER2187310/11/1919NO DATEBUR 1/30/2003
KAMP JOHN WILLIAM JR218748/19/190311/16/1983 
KAMP ADDIE218752/4/18714/3/1958 
KAMP JOHN W2187610/14/187111/7/1956 
PITTS ZUMA A218779/1/1887NO DATEBUR 1/11/1974
PITTS HOOD218789/7/18798/19/1962 
JAMES PEGGY PITTS218799/15/19136/17/1958 
JAMES EDWARD A2187108/30/190911/1/1975CPL AAF WW2
JAMES MARY JONES21871119091986 
HEINTZE LULA GREENLEES2187122/2/18893/27/1979 
SIMMANK ADOLPH O218816/22/19897/20/1956 
SIMMANK MILDRED JEANETTE2188212/29/196710/24/1969 
POPE ELOISE COX2188311/8/19096/2/1979 
POPE HARRY LEE218846/27/19064/3/1979CPL USARMY WW2
SIMS MARGARET SCOTT DOBBS2188518831957 
SIMS ELMER RICHARD2188618831973 
KING ANNIE M LIGHTFOOT218875/16/18842/17/1973 
KING MATHEW BURT218887/13/18872/10/1959 
SMITH JAMES BUCHANAN2188105/6/18936/9/1966 
WEBB IDA ANN21881118881957 
WEBB HENRY J21881218871960 
REID ANN21891-218841951 
REID GEORGE W21892-3NO STONE BUR 10/26/1950
REICH HAZEL B21894-510/8/19001/21/1956 
REICH HUGH D21895-66/30/189211/22/1961 
CUNNINGHAM MILTON EMERY SR21898-918941951 
KING DOUGLAS A2189117/5/191610/1/1990 
LIGHTFOOT SARAH ANN2189122/20/18617/19/1935 
MCVEY PEARL MRS21901NO STONE BUR 10/23/1982
SANDERS MARGARET T219029/23/19019/17/1951 
SANDERS RUFUS BOTELER2190312/23/19017/12/1985 
CLEMENTS JULIA ESTELLE21904-57/23/18845/22/1957 
CLEMENTS JOEL I21905-68/20/188212/13/1966 
GRUNT LILLIAN VIOLET2190719011976 
GRUNT JOSEPH J2190818831952 
FRIEDRICH LILLY LOUISE219095/19/19036/13/1973 
FRIEDRICH OTTO M SR2190108/10/18997/23/1979 
FRIEDRICH BERTHA E21901118751951 
FREDRICH EWALD21901218741953 
LEE RALPH F219122/2/19004/1/1950 
CHANCELLOR HATCHER M219146/29/19165/21/1950SGT 136 REPL BN AVN WW2
JARVIS ZOIELEE B219152/15/189510/30/1953 
JARVIS HENRY ALMA2191610/30/18721/12/1952 
HOVIS MILTON EUGENE2191919231977BM2 USNAVY WW2
HOVIS ROGER DALE21911010/8/19303/8/1985CPL USARMY KOREA
HOVIS LUCILLE C2191115/11/18975/20/1993 
HOVIS WM E2191127/21/189410/17/1951PFC 9 MOTOR SUP TN WW1
CHALBERG MATHILDA P LARSON2192118771958 
CHALBERG ALBERT C2192218721951 
HALL ELSA M REED219232/18/189811/19/1977 
HALL WILLARD THOMAS219241/20/19004/26/1979 
JOHNSON LILLIE S219259/16/190210/26/1982 
JOHNSON ALBERT JOHN219268/10/18803/4/1951 
HOUSTON IRA HANSFORD2192812/23/19129/4/1995 
BACON PAULINE219211NO STONE BUR 3/14/1998
COUNTS MARSHALL N21921219051951 
CARR JESSIE VIOLA21932NO STONE BUR 7/3/1976
CARR JAMES H2193418871953 
BOFFING GLADYS MAE SIMS2193518831952 
ROUNDTREE MAUDINE M21936-78/14/19061/11/1993 
ROUNTREE LEONARD C21937-87/4/19055/6/1952 
PASCHALL JOHN E21931012/24/18949/18/1951 
RAUBER ANNIE H21931119001951 
RAUBER HUGO SR21931218891967 
REICHERT BERTHA C21931412/17/190210/28/1979 
CROW FAIRY J2193171/3/189310/31/1975 
CROW LUTHER A2193182/23/18931/4/1966 
CARTER VIOLA PARKER SCOTT2193191/24/19158/2/1971 
LARVIN ROBERT LYNN (BUD)2193205/22/18849/17/1952 
WEBER MILDRED MARZEE COUNTS21932111/26/1907NO DATEBUR 9/30/1976
WEBER CHARLES OTTO2193227/6/19052/6/1953 
CAIN BLANCHE CAMERON21932310/20/18768/18/1961 
CAIN CHARLIE P2193242/18/187012/15/1952 
EAVES PAULINE LUCILLE21942NO STONE BUR 10/23/1982
EAVES JAMES MILLS SR219437/16/19089/9/1968 
BARKER ANNA L SADLER219443/9/19034/20/1990 
BARKER HERBERT STEPHEN2194511/13/190212/22/1952 
ROBB ROLAND RAY219463/9/19258/1/1974PFC US ARMY
ROBB SUSAN219471/21/19482/4/1951 
THOMAS IRENE2194819031980FHM
THOMAS BERTRAM L JR2194919321951 
CASEY CARIE219410FACE DOWN BUR 4/22/1963
CASEY ARTHUR U219411FACE DOWN BUR 5/28/1953
ALLEN CARRIE MISS219412NO STONE BUR 9/2/1952
HANRETTA A T DR21941411/6/19028/23/1952 
MCNEAL WILLO M GRAHAM2194158/1/18847/12/1963 
MCNEAL WM WALLACE2194162/11/18852/17/1959 
MILLER SOPHIE FRIEDA21941710/5/188212/16/1966 
MILLER BENNIE H MEMORY2194 6/7/19162/22/1945PFC
MILLER FREDERICK WILLIAM2194187/15/18797/16/1950 
MAYES JAMES COKE21951-29/6/18728/8/1957 
MAYES SARAH INEZ21952-31/19/187410/19/1974 
REYNOLDS IRENE MAYES21953-41/16/19088/15/1978 
MAYES ALLEN RHEA21957-83/9/19159/3/1950CSK USNR WW2
MAYES ALBERT KEALY21959-81/11/19039/10/1990 
LEE CLARENCE E219618/22/19093/31/1964SGT 1537 BU AAF WW2
“CROFFORD BOBBIE GEORGE “”Tiny””J”219627/22/19295/28/1950 
VALDES HATTIE MARIE2196319031976 
DAVIDSON MARY JANE2196418681957 
LACKEY STELLA M2196518751952 
LACKEY FRANCIS M2196618671952 
MILES RAY21969NO STONE BUR 5/29/1950
MILLER LAWRENCE JAY21961010/22/18979/5/1954 
RUSSELL THOMAS FRANKLIN2196129/5/18913/16/1950 
JONES GRACE2197312/1/18929/16/1961 
JONES MARTIN S219741/24/18888/14/1951 
SCHNEIDER BRUNHILDA FRITHIOF219772/7/188011/7/1950 
FRITHIOF MARIE CHARLOTTE2197811/11/18995/23/1975 
STRICKLAND LORA LEE2197918961951 
STRICKLAND JOHN D2197101891NO DATEBUR 11/9/1966
DAVIS ERMA S.2197114/20/18889/16/1977 
DAVIS CHARLES L219712NO DATE5./14/1950 
DEMPSEY BERTHA HENRIETTA219810-117/11/18808/27/1977 
DEMPSEY WATSON A J (JACK)219811-121/13/188011/25/1953 
MITCHELL LINDSEY ANNE21996W1/211/5/19578/15/1958 
GOODNIGHT RUTH V DEMPSEY21997-86/5/19174/9/1957 
MITCHELL MAUDE CASPARIS2199111/18/18881/14/1980 
MITCHELL ALBERT CLAIR2199125/31/18764/26/1949 
NEWMAN VELMA DORA H2200119141956 
CONNOLLY THOMAS JOSEPH2200311/1/19102/23/1988CAPT US ARMY WW2
MARTIN SAMUEL EDGAR2200411/10/19021/13/1975 
WEAVER LEO220065/2/19194/1/1980PFC USMC WW2
ROBINSON MARY ELLEN BROWNELL220072/17/189011/15/1956 
ROBINSON JAMES S MALCOLM22008FT1/22/19285/15/1998 
ROBINSON MARSHALL M220083/24/18897/25/1962 
MARTIN MARY E2200918821966 
MARTIN SAMUEL ARTHUR22001018721956 
WEAVER BETTIE C22001111/21/18989/23/1962 
WEAVER DONAL LEWIS22001210/21/18984/4/1957 
HOLLOWAY FLOY M220143/31/19074/8/1985 
HOLLOWAY FRANCK MARIAN220157/3/190811/2/1971 
MARTIN SADYE H JOHNSON220163/6/19041/23/1984 
AZAR MRS LATIFA MIKE2201719031946 
SMITH AMELIA22011018781964 
SMITH JAMES22011118711933 
SMITH ELVES LLOYD2201127/28/19034/12/1992 
HAGOOD JIM T2202512/31/19146/11/1959 
WINDSOR CHARLES HUGH220266/27/19355/22/1960 
DOUGLAS WORTIE YANTIS MRS22027-818811951 
DOUGLAS DAVID FULTON22028-918871957 
WHITE ERNA HULDA OTELLIA220210-11FACE DOWN BUR 6/8/1975
WHITE FRANK E220211-12FACE DOWN BUR 9/24/1954
HOWELL NANNIE S2202A14/22/188912/30/1979 
HOWELL CHAPPEL W2202A23/19/18844/20/1960 
FIZER BLANCHE A2202A318911967 
FIZER WM SPROLL2202A418871959 
“WHITE HERMAN KELLY “”SONNIE”””2202A810/23/19343/10/1972 
MOSS BELLE R220314/29/18843/27/1956 
MOSS HOMER W220329/23/18822/21/1973 
ISCHY OPHIE NEELEY2203318911956 
ISCHY ERNEST CHARLESS2203418741969 
SAMPLE ELSIE2203519001956 
PHILLIPS GEORGIA G2203618611957 
BANKS KATHERINE ANN22037-8NO DATES BUR 11/13/1954
COMNINOS DENNIS22031018861960 
ISCHY EUEL PHILLIP2203129/16/19004/2/1968AS 30CO 165 DEP BRIG WW1
RAGSDALE MYRTLE SUTHERLAND220426/27/18908/24/1959 
RAGSDALE MARY JEWEL2204319191997FHM
GROSDIDIER EMMA H2204711/19/18804/17/1963 
GROSDIDIER MARVIN A220486/28/18738/13/1955 
MOORE RALPH LANE2204912/23/19411/6/1956 
COURTNEY GLEN W JR DDS220411-127/18/19238/13/1955 
EAVES ETTA MARCELLA MILLS2205118721967 
EAVES JAMES T2205218651950 
LUCKSINGER ALICE ELIZ220536/27/18833/17/1960 
LUCKSINGER HENRY220547/13/188111/20/1950 
GARDNER ISABELL SUTHERLAND22055W 1/24/17/18948/6/1986 
GARDNER STEPHEN S220561/12/18969/2/1950MUS 133 FLD ART 36 DIV WW1
DAUDE EMMA A220576/8/18872/10/1951 
DAUDE EUGENE W220587/9/18841/3/1967 
TURNER MRS TEXIE22059-1010/4/18813/19/1951 
TURNER LEROY LIONEL220510SW1/4NOSTONEBUR 3/30/1978
GARDNER BERNICE V22051211/26/19019/18/1999 
HIGGINS MATTIE ORR2206110/21/18853/29/1968 
HIGGINS MICHAEL F220629/2/187911/16/1950 
WORDEN GLADYS EMILY220634/6/19047/26/1996 
WORDEN P JAMES PEARL2206410/12/18924/18/1951CTM USN WW1/WW2
COX NEVA2206518881970 
COX JOSEPH MCDANIEL2206618821951 
BOSTOCK HARRIET M220674/6/18993/26/1952 
BASTOCK WILLIAM F220688/19/188410/20/1958 
BARNES RUTH ESTELLE O2206919091984 
BARNES GEORGE F22061019071950 
PELPHREY CARRIE BEATRICE22061118891970 
PELPHREY JAMES D22061218911950 
CARR WM ALLEN2207219121959 
CARR ALBIE FLORENCE2207318971955 
CARR JOHN THOMAS220749/19/189410/3/1973 
MERGELE MINNIE MAE S2207518871975 
MERGELE HERBERT C2207618911962 
EVERTON EDWARD MARION2207718741952 
EVERTON ETTA JANE2207818721954 
TURNER ISAIAH220791/4/19028/4/1951 
TURNER ZORA220710NO DATEFHMBUR 11/28/1988
MILLS JOSEPH E220712NO STONE BUR 1/18/1951
DOWD SARAH ALICE22071311/10/18822/18/1967 
DOWD LOUIS HENRY2207147/9/19033/31/1950PHM1 USNR WW2
JENNER KATHERINE CASTELLO2207163/31/18939/14/1984 
MAGEN ROY22071819001955 
MUNSON EDNA GAGE22071919212003FHM
MUNSON NEAL A2207206/8/195811/10/1986 
GAGE GARY WAYNE2207216/4/19424/18/1987 
GAGE JAMES REAGAN2207221/10/19182/28/1953 
RAINWATER NORMA E STERNENBERG22072312/30/18683/18/1957 
NORD ELOF E2207269/6/19139/17/1952 
MAULTSBY LUCY RAY LONG22072718921975 
MAULTSBY JOHN RICHARD22072818891951 
CLEVELAND EMILY JUNE220821/15/19169/3/1980 
SEPEDA ARTHUR J220848/22/18893/20/1981 
GARZA HORTENSIA R220852/28/18742/12/1953 
HERNANDEZ DELFINA GARZA220863/20/18862/13/1976 
NOE EMMA T2208718851974 
NOE LONNIE EDGAR2208818821973 
HORNBERGER MARY ELIZABETH2208912/12/18864/13/1967 
HORNBURGER WILLIAM PETER2208109/2/18814/22/1952 
MOLER CLEAVIE R22081118931977 
MOLER HAROLD S COL22081218971951COL WW1/WW2
MCARTHUR DANIEL E2208139/27/18686/15/1954PVT CO1 1REGT TX INF SPAM
CLEVELAND GLEVIS W DR2208148/21/191411/9/1972 
DAVIS JACK MAURY22081519281996 
THORNTON LORENE NOE22081619061968 
CHASE IDA B STERNENBERG2208178/22/18715/31/1958 
JENNER ETHEL B220818-19FACE DOWN BUR 5/5/1952
JENNER FRANK HERBERT220819-20FACE DOWN BUR 2/7/1978
FRASER MARION WOODLEY BAKER22082112/18/189210/28/1977DAR
FRASER LOUIS STANISLAUS22082211/12/18674/12/1951 
WRIGHT THELMA CORLEY22082318971951 
WRIGHT FRANK22082418941962 
WALLACE ETTA HANEY220914/20/19076/11/1985 
WALLACE ROBERT LESLIE220924/13/19061/8/1987 
EKSTROM NELLIE C2209312/12/18864/13/1978 
EKSTROM AUGUST NATHANIEL220943/31/188610/19/1956 
CURTIS OLLIE JONES2209518961959 
CURTIS REV H T DD2209618841961 
WALLACE ELSIE M220976/23/19011/3/1951 
WALLACE LUBERT J220988/23/190411/29/1979 
GREEN HULDA MARIE220995/23/18864/20/1964 
GREEN EARNEST F22091012/14/18877/3/1951 
GLISSMAN PEARL M22091110/6/19022/14/1884 
BEAGLE JOSEPH L22101NO STONE BUR 12/1/1955
MEYERS JOSEPH DONALD2210211/24/19309/14/1951CPL 2BN 1 MAR DIV KOREA
LANGE MONROE E221067/18/192110/10/1977SGT USARMY WW2
STROUD GLADYS KING2210711/27/19063/6/1984 
STROUD JOHN THOMAS221088/31/19509/29/1950 
SMALLWOOD MABYL2210919131980FHM
MEISSNER MATILDA2210124/14/18617/9/1950 
TAYLOR THELMA LOUISE2212112/7/191310/21/1993 
HARSCH VIRGINIA GERTRUDE221227/17/18911/12/1978 
HARSCH ERNEST C221236/18/18903/6/1979 
ELAM CORA ALICE22124-518891968 
ELAM ARTHUR LEE22125-618751955 
BOWEN MARY ALICE22127-818831965 
BOWEN WOODIE A22128-918841967 
VAN NIEL DEAN R2212118/29/19272/2/1996USMC WW2
VAN NIEL ROBT W22121219061954 
PASCHE LILLIE A F221417/21/18923/6/1980 
PASCHE HENRY J221428/29/18825/1/1955 
SUNDBERG HANNA S2214318721959 
SUNDBERG JOHN F2214418771956 
WHITIS WILLIE LEE JERNIGAN2214511/18/190211/23/1988 
WHITIS JOHN HANCOCK JR221466/4/18993/16/1956 
CULBREATH CLEO SMITH2214719071993 
CULBREATH JAMES GLENWOOD2214819081955 
LOUNSBURY RUTH W22149-1018911955 
LOUNSBURY STANLEY H221410-1118851967 
MAGEE JAMES MURRAY2214121/18/18916/23/1955 
FUQUAY JOHNNY2215219151976 
FUQUAY DORIS JACKSON2215319171959 
HARRISON MARY JANE FUQUAY2215418821956 
SANDERS B BLANCHE221552/17/188712/13/1955 
SANDERS WM BAXTER2215610/19/18917/23/1970 
HOLBROOK GROVER DOUGLAS22151112/26/18879/10/1956 
YANTIS MARY A SELLER22151218691957 
SMITH BESSIE G2215A13/19/18882/19/1975 
MAKEMSON ERA NOEMA SWINNEY2215A21/8/19001993STONE AND FHM
MAKEMSON GEO EARNEST2215A310/15/18893/4/1965 
FREDERICK MARGARET J2215A41909NO DATEBUR 7/21/1989
TROUSDALE ROSS FOSTER2215A56/24/18962/27/1957PFC 398 SVC UNIT MTC WW1
ACUFF STEPHEN ESTELLA2216118741953 
ACUFF LEE CHARLES2216218701954 
DOYLE ELIZABETH E22163-4CTRNO STONE BUR 8/14/1953
BELL MARGARET E221656/2/18878/3/1962 
BELL EMERY221668/28/18848/6/1964 
BEASLEY ANNA ELIZABETH2216718771960 
BEASLEY HERBERT H2216818731953 
BLACKMAN LUCY2216919011982 
BLACKMAN WARREN W22161019021953 
GUSTAFSON ELLEN2216112/14/18813/6/1957 
GUSTAFSON A EDWARD2216122/2/188012/12/1952 
LEOBETTER LEONA MAE2216A16/27/18956/2/1987 
LEDBETTER JAMES ROBERT2216A29/22/188712/19/1952 
PARK WM JAY2216A47/12/18972/7/1953 
SHAW ALICE S2216A518801954 
SHAW JOHN F2216A618801962 
RAGSDALE CORDIE S2216A76/13/18751/2/1962 
RAGSDALE JESSE HUGH2216A88/18/18733/19/1954 
HOWARD LEE R2216A10NO STONE BUR 2/21/1954
BYBEE LENA L2217112/10/188711/18/1952 
BYBEE OLLIE EDW2217210/31/18827/29/1970 
BYBEE FRANK WEST221732/9/190511/10/1956 
DONALD DIXIE WAID221749/29/19026/17/1966 
MCCROCKLIN NANCY E221755/8/18913/26/1976 
MCCROCKLIN ANDREW J221761/8/187912/5/1952 
VANDER MEER JOHN JR221782/26/192512/14/19522LT 3501 BASE UNIT AF WW2
VANDER MEER MELVIN221798/9/192812/14/1952 
MORRIS LENNIE AGNES22171211/17/18922/11/1954 
WALLACE WILLIAM S221815/31/18782/5/1954COOK CO F 28 RGT INF TX INF
WARREN DAISY W22182-33/6/18774/12/1952 
WARREN JOHN M22183-410/26/18712/21/1956 
ALEXANDER HAZEL LUCILLE221854/9/19043/24/1971 
ALEXANDER ROBERT H221867/7/18999/26/1952 
NASH MARY EUGENIA221879/13/18906/17/1970 
NASH ROY DEFOREST2218811/18/18896/11/1954CPL 14 SER CO SIG WW1
WILSON MARY EARNESTINE22189NO STONE BUR 10/22/1954
MARTIN NORAH ELIZABETH22181018981987 
HARKINS DELLA221811FACE DOWN BUR 2/9/1975
HARKINS ERNEST E221812FACE DOWN BUR 9/1/1962
STROBURG ELIZABETH22191W19022003FHM
MCINTYRE ROBERT HICKS2219212/23/19366/28/1999 
MCINTYRE ROBERT C2219310/10/18993/14/1953 
MAYBIN MINNIE JANE221945/13/188710/18/1952 
FELSING STELLA E2219510/29/189812/16/1996 
FELSING WILLIAM AUGUST221965/19/189110/5/1952 
OATES CORENE HUMPHREY221976/29/189610/7/1981 
OATES ARTHUR EDWARD221987/24/18883/24/19531SGT BTRY 131 FLD ARTY WW1
BROWN ZELMA D2219A219091976 
BROWN JAMES ELBERT2219A319011975 
BURWELL HALBERT2219A418791955 
OWENS LEO EMERY2219A58/24/192712/16/1952SSGT 27 AIR BASE GPAF KOREA
ELLAS WINNIE HELEN C2219A66/25/19123/20/1954 
ELLAS ALONZO CHARLES2219A710/31/18963/29/1969 
LEWIS MILES C2219A87/7/18853/10/1953 
MILLS TRUDIE2219A91/7/19121/7/1996 
HOLLOWAY VIDA HALL2219B11/12/19002/8/1986 
HOLLOWAY JAMES G JR2219B28/26/19068/14/1986 
MILLER MATTIE BLANCHE2219B36/3/19031/4/1954 
MILLER JOE T2219B46/17/18996/17/1985 
JESTER LUCILE2219B518841953 
JESTER WM S2219B618831959 
SIMMONS ADA RICHARDS2219B7-86/1/18959/2/1969 
SIMMONS WALTER B2219B8-99/11/18969/1/1953Y1 USN WW1
TADLOCK CLARA ANNIE2219B10-113/22/18773/27/1971 
TADLOCK WILL BAKEMAN2219B11-121/5/18791/25/1954 
       
JOHNSON THOMAS H2220118771954 
FENNER CORA2220218861966 
FENNER LEE2220318891963 
LONGORIA CECIL2220418881953 
MILAM LORA222054/19/190012/21/1995 
MILAM ALVIN A222066/29/189811/1/1953 
“BOURKE C K “”BUTCH”””2220719051954 
BOURKE LULA BELL222082/12/187811/29/1959 
GEE MAUDE222010NOSTONEBUR 7/23/1974
CRAWFORD ETHEL222011NOSTONEBUR 7/6/1983
CRAWFORD OLIVER B222012NOSTONEBUR 10/30/1967
EVANS FRANCES A LOUNSBURY2220A16/26/19211/16/1975 
JACOBSON ETHEL2220A219091964 
JACOBSON ELMER RUDOLPH2220A318971976 
COBB KENNETH GLEN2220A47/2/19547/3/1954 
JOHNSON ANN S2220A5-618881977 
JOHNSON THOMAS H2220A618771954 
MILLER SARAH E2220A818761967 
ADDCOX ADDIE LEE2220A918981987 
ADDCOX CHARLIE J2220A1018861954 
CLARK REBECCA BEXLEY2220A1111/13/19433/28/1985 
BAXLEY GEORGE CARROLL2220A1210/22/18983/30/1954 
BARNES INFANT SON222117/16/19537/17/1953 
CARLSTRAND VICTOR C2221218751954 
CORLEY ALPHA N2221319021992 
CORLEY THOMAS H2221418961955 
WORLEY ANNIE ELIZABETH MYERS2221518971979 
WORLEY REUBIN I2221618991953 
SMITH LEONARD A2221819061953 
JONES OCTAL DEWITT222196/8/187710/29/1957 
JACOBSON WILLIAM T22211012/24/19274/10/1953ME2 USNR WW2
WILSON JOHN O JR2221128/19/19154/13/1995 
NORRIS JOHN S JR222227/17/190512/20/1966 
NORRIS JACK KENNETH222236/28/192912/23/1953SGT 13 SPEC INF CO USMCR
SMITH MARY ADELL DIGGES222251/29/19052/1/1994 
SMITH JAMES OLIVER222265/16/19021/18/1961 
SHRIVER DOROTHY WHARTON22227-819091985 
SHRIVER JOHN W22228-918981954 
DIGGES EUGENE V JR2222107/24/19064/10/1973 
DIGGES KATHERINE ZIVLET222211NO DATE1/30/1952 
DIGGES EUGENE SR22221212/14/18784/10/1947 
CRUMLEY LOLA B KILLEBREW222312/24/19029/27/1997 
CRUMLEY ODUS SUMNER222329/4/19007/9/1954 
HARRELL TROY M2223519081954 
TAYLOR OTTO B B222361/6/187610/22/1954PVT CO C 1REG TX INF SPAM
SEGNER ELSIE E22237-88/23/18957/25/1962 
SEGNER EDMUND P22239-82/1/18932/4/1981 
ALLISON THOMAS LEE JR2223101/28/19304/9/1954PFC CORP OF ENGRS
ALLISON FLORENCE HELEN2223117/12/189912/25/1991 
ALLISON THOMAS MOSS22231212/27/190612/24/1977 
SHELTON EDGAR G JR2223AW 1/2 18/30/19204/19/1973LTJG USNR WW2
SHELTON LELIA MOSELEY2223A2 W 1/28/23/18969/9/1980 
SHELTON EDGAR G DR2223A3 W 1/21/29/18936/19/1980 
MCCARTER EFFIE LORAINE2223A418791965 
MCCARTER CHARLIE A2223A518761954 
TANKERSLEY JAMES D222418/24/18684/15/1957 
SPIERS FLORA ANNA2224218741956 
KINNAN MARY PARKER222437/22/187512/5/1953 
ANDERSON ELFRIEDE W22244-518891954 
ANDERSON PAUL V22246- 1/2 518921987 
WILSON BERNICE LYDIA22247-818861972 
WILSON JOHN OWEN SR22248-918831954 
SAMUEL IDA GERTRUDE22241010/8/18847/21/1961 
SAMUEL SNODEN PRICE2224119/12/18823/15/1957 
SAMUEL DRENON F2224129/24/190712/18/1953PVT HQ222 INF WW2
HICKS ROWENA W2224A14/11/186810/31/1953 
KLAUS ADA BOLES2224A38/17/18892/10/1985 
KLAUS TED C CAPT2224A48/16/18886/30/1953 
BUTTLER MARY C2224A519021953 
BARR MANISA P2224A618811968 
ROTHCHILD FRANCES EDWARD2224A82/25/18711/11/1954 
BORING OLLIE P MRS22251- 1/2 26/23/189111/14/1986 
BORING PHILLIP RAY22252CTR1/31/19221/15/1999SSGT USARMY
BORING PHILLIP H22252-31/20/187110/1/1953 
CLEVELAND ANNIE MAE22254-510/27/189412/10/1975 
CLEVELAND AUSTIN P22255-612/24/18889/19/1953 
NAIRN MARGURITE W2225818931981 
NAIRN PRESTON LEON2225918931963 
COWEN BESSIE SPAIN2225114/30/190911/11/1993 
COWAN FRANK A2225125/3/190811/4/1953CPT 2528 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
LINDBERG CHARLES G222611/20/18842/4/1956 
CASSAWAY CARRIE E22262NO DATE12/10/1954 
ZOMBOLA ANGELO GEORGE2226318801953 
SKARREN MARGARET PAYNE22264-511/9/19079/12/1989 
SKARREN CHARLES LAMBERT22265-611/5/190510/5/1953 
PHARR GLADYS WORNELL2226819001954 
“PHARR BURNETT “”BLONDIE”””2226918981976 
WOODARD FLORENCE222610-1118831980 
WOODARD JASPER NEWTON222611-1218821953 
GAINES HATTIE E2226A1-2FACE DOWN BUR 2/23/1958
GAINES JOHN Q2226A2-3FACE DOWN BUR 1/7/1956
ZOMBOLA RUTH KATHERINE2226A42/27/193911/25/1970 
LOVELACE DORA BELL2226A66/26/18991/15/1996 
LOVELACE MONROE2226A71/3/18998/3/1954PVT 3CO COAST ART WW1
JEFFES EDW W B2227118911960 
“BREWER MARY JO “”POLLY”””222722/21/19241/14/1997 
BREWER WILLIAM M J SR222737/17/19217/15/1961 
SMITH SARAH C222749/5/188211/30/1971 
SMITH WM AUGUSTA222756/3/187612/24/1955 
WOMACK SUSIE B222765/12/18858/31/1954 
YONGE KELLY DELAY2227719611975 
HARKINS HELEN B222789/8/1920NO DATEBUR 4/3/2003
HARKINS HOWARD B222796/11/19218/28/1968TEC 50SIGNAL BN WW2
CATHEY FRANK LESLIE2227104/10/18981/7/1956PFC BTRY AUTM BN WW1
RICHARD DOROTHY NELL SHELTON22271112/19/19252/24/1991 
BREWER JAMES C JR2227129/30/19116/26/1955 
BROWN JENNIFER ROSE2227A17/26/19771/14/2002 
BROWN ALBERT SR2227A210/6/18757/17/1954 
BROWN DAISY C TAPSCOTT2227A39/4/18749/27/1968 
BROWN OLA C2227A43/23/19088/19/1994 
BROWN JR ALBERT G2227A55/25/19054/3/1973 
JEFFES MARIE ROSE2227A618881954 
WHEELER JOHN M SR2227A10NOSTONEBUR 12/31/1954
KYLE WILLIAMM C JR2227A1219251970CPL USMC WW2 IWO JIMA PH
CLOUGH GERTRUDE L22281-2?6/15/18975/25/1980 
CLOUGH CARL G22282-36/12/18955/23/1954 
KYLE HARVEY E222858/14/19346/27/1959 
ZOMBOLA SARAH PEARL WARREN2228612/14/18881/25/1969 
JEFFES EDWARD WB JR2228719251981LCDR USN WW2/KOREA
KYLE MARY C222881/31/18983/7/1976 
KYLE WM CRAWFORD SR222894/13/18879/16/1954 
GRAY WILLIE MAUD2228109/13/18876/22/1970 
GRAY SHERL A2228111/1/18811/8/1955 
BARBOUR VIVIAN M2228127/7/19021/12/1976 
JOHNSON JULIA M2228A1-219001965 
JOHNSON ARVEL GUSTAF2228A2-318961954 
BARBOUR WILLIAM T2228A46/13/18997/29/1959 
LAWRENCE WILMA BARBOUR2228A519201974 
VON ROEDER MERCEDES2228B17/9/19243/25/1967 
TYSON STEVEN ALLEN222921/23/19638/22/1980 
TYSON RUDELL LOFTIN2229312/2/19215/13/2000 
CANADY ALBERT BUFORD2229101/18/191411/30/1992CPL USARMY WW2
LAFONT ROBERT (BOB)2229134/27/191712/29/1985 
THOMPSON HORACE2229154/22/19292/26/1901TSGT USAF KOREA/ VN
DAVIS DONALD CHARLES2229244/18/19527/12/1991 
CONWARD LISETTE31119081993 
COWARD CLYDE31219011978 
HAGOOD WINNIE WRIGHT RUSCH3137/19/19115/8/1989 
RUSCH KERMIT FRANCIS3142/18/191010/21/1980 
COOK MATTIE RUTH315NONE8/15/1981 
COOK ROBERT G3161/18/19204/8/1998 
HENDERSON SELMA319STONE FACEDOWNBUR 2/12/1973
HENDERSON JAMES3110STONE FACEDOWN 
HUNT OPEL AGNES311111/8/1902NONEBUR 7/28/1990
HUNT HENRY H31123/13/18955/4/1982USARMY WW1
CHICK HELEN R31138/18/19013/28/1986 
CHICK JACK R31141/17/190512/9/1987 
FOLSOM ERMINIA THOMPSON311511/6/187812/31/1967 
BASEY MARIE31169/12/191212/15/1999 
BASEY GEORGE W31175/31/18895/13/1965 
TEASDALE ERIN M31259/15/189512/6/1977 
TEASDALE ARTHUR R31269/23/18931/29/1964 
GIRARD ELLA N31294/5/18951/17/1986 
GIRARD DOTSON T313011/20/18854/4/1965 
COOK EVELYN K313119111974 
COOK JOHN KING313219001969 
WILSON LERA S31351/26/189612/24/1987 
WILSON RAYMOND B313610/27/18944/21/1972 
JOHNSON DOROTHY MAY31372/19/19008/7/1980 
JOHNSON FRED JOHAN31382/12/189110/11/1974 
BASEY CULPHERNA3139NONESTONEBUR 1/3/1981
BRUMAGE WILLIAM S31418/22/191312/29/1998COL USARMY WW2
CURLEE CATHERINE WOOD31A14/28/19162/22/1979 
POUNDS JOHN D32212/3/19278/27/1996 
ROSE JOSEPH C32312/27/19056/21/1986 
ROSE AGNES LYNCH3237/12/19005/24/1981 
ROSE MARIANNE LYNCH3238/11/192810/27/1989BUR 12/19/1997
LYNCH DAVID C3253/14/19141/3/1996USN WW2
LYNCH CYNTHIA3252/15/19116/6/1995 
LYNCH THOMAS W326 #13/19/191210/1/1972US ARMY WW2
KAROS LOUISE329-10NODATESBUR 2/15/1964
RIGSBY RONALD CECIL32A127/12/19504/1/1977ENS USNAVY
CRAWFORD VERN DAVIS33111/28/18924/28/1977 
DAVIS EVELYN LOUISE3321/21/18868/13/1971 
DAVIS BEULAH INEZ3331/11/18818/30/1977 
MANNING AUDREY33419101995FHM
KELLEY ETHEL K33518961972 
KELLEY MILTON W33618901972 
ACKLIN JANE HILL3377/17/18988/27/1969 
ACKLIN JOSEPH EDWARD33810/21/18983/8/1980 
BOUCHARD BERNICE H33119/1/191010/8/1981 
BOUCHARD RICHARD A33128/8/19045/13/1966 
PERKINS ALICE H33A14/21/19068/4/1999 
PERKINS D C33A22/17/19059/27/1970 
WALL ANNYE V33A32/1/19098/26/1980 
WALL ETHELMORE LAMAR (DICK)33A49/27/189410/28/19712LT USARMY WW1
WHITE RICHARD FORREST33A719481969 
WHITE CLEO I33A85/22/191410/13/1997 
MOORE MARGARET KEY33A10-113/21/188312/18/1975 
MOORE ROBERT LEE33A11-1211/14/188210/4/1974 
TURNER MARGARET V3421910NONEFHM
TURNER WILFORD LEON34312/9/18968/30/1973BN SGT/MAJ WW1
VAUGHAN NETTYE BLEWETT347-818821955 
VAUGHAN JOHN CLEMENTS348-918781961 
WEYAND LOUIS O SR341211/27/191010/17/1980 
VAUGHN CAROLYN34A NOSTONEBUR 5/13/1999
VAUGHN TERRELL JUSTICE34A37/8/19137/30/1961LTJG USNR WW2
MCQUIRE CATHERINE A354-54/10/19104/28/1996 
MCQUIRE SCOTT T JR MD355 61/11/19149/19/1954 
CRAIG LOLA MCGUIRE35910/1/194011/20/1999 
MCGUIRE LOLA MCSWEEN3510-116/29/18801/15/1969 
MCGUIRE SCOTT T SR3511/122/8/18791/1/1958 
DAVIS WALTER RAMSEY35A219001955 
HAGUE CLEMMIE EDITH35A49/28/19109/23/1959 
PARKER RICHARD DENNY362-32/2/18789/4/1953 
SHUDDE NONA PARKER CLEMENT3647/3/189412/17/1978 
SHUDDE LOUIS O36A48/3/18901/11/1983USMC WW1
NEWELL CHARLES VANCE3741/23/191410/5/19801LT USARMY WW2
NEWELL GRACE VANCE3795/8/18882/3/1979 
NEWELL CHARLES HANEY371011/14/188610/3/1951 
GERLING FRANCIS382-38/5/19254/2/2002LTJG USNAVY WW2
ASKEW DAVID H3897/4/18988/22/1969 
ASKEW MARTHA AKER ORTOLINI381010/27/19052/25/1995 
ORTOLINI LAWRENCE38111/21/19054/25/1952 
SMITH LYDIA38A1NOSTONEBUR 3/24/1988
SMITH GUY SUMNER38A210/22/18985/24/1959 
SANFORD ALICE ELIZABETH38A4-512/29/19019/25/1975 
SANFORD LEVIS RILEY38A5-65/26/19058/5/1959 
SWEARINGEN JOSEPH LEE38A78/10/19206/5/1962 
SWEARINGEN MARIETTA CLARK38A82/21/18971/16/1990 
CLARK MARY LEE38A918741957 
MARSHALL J ALEXANDER38A11-1218941956 
FRAZIER MARY A391-218861954 
FRAZIER CHARLES LEE392-318821945 
THURMAN ZORA H394-53/20/18954/7/1970 
THURMAN WAVERLY395-69/22/18971/4/1955 
GOAR LYLE GORDON39A2-318901957 
SHEARER REBECCA WARNER39A7-818821957 
SHEARER GORDON KENT39A8-918801971 
WRIGHT ESTHER MINCHEN39A10-113/15/18892/4/1960 
WRIGHT RUFUS BURLESON39A11-1212/14/18878/21/1966 
SALLEE BOBBY HOWELL39B111/30/192411/8/1970 
KAPLAN JANET MCCOWAN39B310/21/19466/21/1983 
FANCHER GEORGE HOMER39B59/3/19017/19/1995 
BAIER BESS BUCHANAN3101-22/16/19115/7/1966 
BAIER F J JR310CENT 2&39/26/190811/13/1994 
HOWELL CHOLLIS BUCHANAN3104-5 10-119/26/189512/19/1989 
HOWELL GROGAN LEWIS3105-6 11-122/26/18956/26/1964 
KINGSBURY CATHERINE O310A1-28/4/18994/23/1975 
KINGSBURY STEPHEN GIRARD310A2-310/2/189711/15/1975 
OSBURN AUGUSTA R310A4-55/31/189410/17/1972 
OSBURN ABNER HOWARD310A5-610/8/18847/16/1954 
MILLER EMILY MAVERICK3114-518841979 
WELLS EMILY MILLER3115W CTR1/15/19213/24/1999 
WELLS MARSHALL FOCH3115E CTR7/23/191811/5/1996 
MILLER EDMUND THORNTON3115-618781952 
THURMAN VERNA LOUISE311A918961969 
THURMAN MACE B SR311A1018921970 
THURMAN MARY ELLEN DARRALL311A111/8/19229/5/1954 
CHILES LILLIAN AMMANN31236/29/191311/9/1993 
CHILES JACK H JR312411/23/19019/28/1985 
CHILES GEORGE HAMILTON31282/5/190312/26/1951 
CHILES MARY HAMILTON3129-108/23/18768/29/1963 
CHILES JOHN H SR312115/19/18668/21/1961 
FOSTER REV H C31415/29/192511/1/1960 
FOSTER EULALIE BELLE31424/1/1894NONEBUR 2/12/1986
FOSTER WALTER RALEIGH314410/7/19299/2/1951 
LOWRY LAVISA31457/22/18972/12/1984 
LOWRY VANCE V31468/11/18898/13/1962 
DUGGER JOHN MILLER JR31489/7/194011/14/1964 
DUGGER CLARA MAE31495/18/19185/24/1971 
FOSTER THELMA I314112/24/19018/1/1981 
FOSTER BEN RILEY3141211/5/18968/21/1962 
BODE JOHN W315319171978 
BODE RUTH L315419121999 
ASHBY GERTRUDE315611/18/19096/27/1953 
ASHBY GENE31578/12/19066/26/1977 
CAGE LOUISE SANFORD315810/10/188711/27/1969 
CAGE J FRANKLIN31596/24/18857/5/1954 
CAGE JOSEFA FRANCES315107/31/19109/23/2000 
HARRIS FAYE HOEFGEN3161-27/26/19225/11/1993 
HARRIS JESSE MARTIN3162-35/16/19219/8/1977 
HOEFGEN FAY DAVIS3167-810/17/19023/22/1953 
HOWLAND JUDY HARRIS3169 1/2 812/25/19487/29/1988 
REYNOLDS ARNOLD MILLER JR3161019411983 
FITZGERALD MAVIS ALEXANDER3161118921949 
THOMAS ALICE ALEXANDER316W1/41219161991 
EICHELBERGER JAMES K316A8-91/6/189410/7/1977 
CHAILLOT WM L SR316A11-12STONE FACEDOWNBUR 7/14/1954
NELSON LILLIAN MAY31712/19/19099/26/1993 
NELSON LOYD DEWITT31729/19/19084/15/1976 
SMITH ANNA HAZEL31732/16/18996/17/1985 
SMITH LANDIS EUGENE31746/21/19076/19/1978 
HOLFORD MARIE3177NOSTONEBUR 6/25/1985
HOLFORD DALLAS H317819111968 
ANDERSON FRED THEO317107/29/190311/15/1959 
MCMULLEN CORINNE J317111/26/190410/23/1959 
MCMULLEN FRANK D317121/17/18968/12/1982 
MOSELEY NELL MRS317A1118731952 
MONTGOMERY RUTH317A12NOSTONEBUR 3/20/1967
LEISSNER JOSEPHINE B317B16/8/191710/3/1992 
LEISSNER ROBERT L317B24/26/190310/16/1987 
TEYKL JOHN FRANK317B3-418791996 
NADEAU OLLIE LAVETTA3182NOSTONEBUR 1/11/1997
NADEAU CAPT CLIFFORD31837/19/19183/5/1954CPT 303 BM WG AF WW2
ANDERSON REABY3184-1/2 54/7/18917/13/1981 
ANDERSON HENRY GEO3185-611/27/188012/8/1955 
DENSON CLARA31810-118/13/190611/11/1984 
DENSON ELMER GARLIN31811-123/27/19032/10/1956 
ARMSTRONG WM L3191-21/7/19078/6/1960 
ARMSTRONG DOROTHY ROSS3193-23/4/19105/10/1996 
ROSS ANNE3194-56/25/19154/28/1989 
ROSS ANNIE3198-9NO STONE BUR 12/8/1974
ROSS JOHN CAMPBELL31910-118/25/18801/31/1967 
LINNEY CHARLES L JR320110/14/19451/17/1991 
HANKEY CAROLE MARIE320E 1/2 3NONE12/1/1961 
MILLER CHARLES WM3203W1/212/8/19543/30/1955 
ABBOTT ETHA ODELL320418991953 
ABBOTT HENRIETTA HUDMAN320518811946 
ABBOTT CHARLES WALTON320618771955 
HANKEY LILLIAN F32086/14/19009/4/1989 
HANKEY FRED T SR32091/7/189812/4/1962SGT WW1
ABBOTT GORDON32010NOSTONEBUR 2/24/1956
MORSE FRED CLARKE JR3213-22/8/19194/30/1993 
MORSE MATTIE ESTELLE KLERT32179/28/18887/24/1989 
MORSE FRED C SR3218-9CTR1/16/18871/25/1983 
STEWART FRANK JR32111NOSTONEBUR 4/13/1951
EIFLER ESSIE MAE WENTWORTH32125/25/19151/8/1999 
EIFLER GUS KEARNEY JR32132/14/19084/18/2003 
SMITH JULIE MAE EIFLER32272/20/19067/5/1973 
SMITH WM MORRIS32286/27/190412/17/1962 
EIFLER BEATRICE MILEHAM32292/13/18823/12/1960 
EIFLER GUS KEARNEY322105/24/187511/27/1949 
EIFLER NICHOLAS KEARNEY3221218731956 
MCCULLOUGH MAENEL3238 W 1/2NONE1/26/1950 
BUCHANAN JAMES WILLIAM323117/11/18992/16/1958 
CROWE MARY SEIDERS324110/23/191711/4/1990 
CROWE WALTER H (JACK)324211/1/191511/21/1989 
CROWE SANDRA FAYE324312/21/19399/5/1953 
DUNLAP JOE SMALL324518991947 
DUNLAP FRANCIS BIRDWELL3246FT2/26/190512/30/1976 
VAIL MARTHA DUNLAP324W 1/2 619251973 
SEIDERS LULA BUCHANAN32483/26/18907/20/1978 
SEIDERS RAYMOND G32495/26/18879/17/1963 
DOUGLAS ETTA MARIE3257-1/2 818921982 
DOUGLAS OSCAR BERRY325918921960 
HIRSH MAJORY NELL32510-1119221950 
HARKRIDER D T II325A318951977 
HARKRIDER EDNA F325A418951975 
CURTIS MARY ELIZABETH325A55/10/19167/11/1974 
DENSON OSCAR DAILY325A121/2/189311/17/1975 
BUTTON RALPH W JR32656/18/19277/30/2001S1 USNAVY
BUTTON JULIUS DE VERE32661/5/19531/29/1981US AIR FORCE
HIRSH NATHAN JOSEPH32674/21/18962/11/1958 
HIRSH ARRAH NEAL32685/7/18988/18/1991 
BEALL BETTIE GAY32698/30/19524/20/1994 
BEALL J MAC3261019181996USAF WW2 KOREA
BUTTON ELIZABETH MORSE3261110/24/19007/28/1980 
BUTTON RALPH WELLEND326124/20/18989/22/1943 
BLANKENBECKLER GRACE3274&1018961942 
BLANKENBECKLER FRANK A3275&1118921964 
BLANKENBECKLER ANNA AUSTIN3276&1212/10/189311/4/1976 
COTTON ELIZABETH V3277NOSTONEBUR 7/19/1951
COTTON DOROTHY3279NOSTONEBUR 3/20/1979
LOWRY RUTH MILLETT32842/10/19124/16/1997 
LOWRY FREDERICK C32852/17/19128/25/1982 
CROW GEORGE DAVIS32874/2/18748/13/1946 
CROW OLIVE ARMSTRONG328812/18/187912/31/1966 
SHEFFIELD BEVERLY STEPHEN3289SW3/7/191312/10/1999 
LOWRY ADELE ELIZ328105/28/18825/1/1973 
LOWRY JEWEL E328111/21/188010/5/1951 
MCCOWN JUDITH P329219042000 
MCCOWN HENRY Y329218941983CAPT US NAVY
CROW BARBARA ANN32931/6/19301/6/1976 
ENNIS LELA A32944/23/19064/29/1991 
ENNIS HERMAN CLYDE329512/19/18933/29/1960 
ENNIS SGT FRED A32967/24/193110/27/1952CO I 3BN 1MAR 1MAR KOREA
FLOURNOY HELEN GERTRUDE JONES32988/6/18758/17/1956 
FLOURNOY JOHN WRIGHT329912/21/18709/20/1957 
SEIDERS PAULINE3302-33/30/19167/10/1990 
SEIDERS GROVER WELDON3303-412/31/19157/31/1954 
SEIDERS IONE TODD3308-91/6/189510/7/1972 
SEIDERS GROVER C3309-108/21/189212/3/1951 
SEIDERS MICHAEL GROVER33011-1212/9/19397/22/1954 
GRIMMER INFANT3312 E 1/2NOSTONEBUR 5/13/1950
OTTINGER LUCY W3315-6NOSTONEBUR 9/1/1981
GRIMMER RUBY GENE ALLEN3317-819041950 
GRIMMER EDWARD DANIEL3319-818981988 
OTTINGER NADINE & INF33110-1119091938 
OTTINGER JOE332 311 6NOSTONEBUR11/3/1969
STIELER MERLE3323NOSTONEBUR 11/20/1993
PORTER EMMETT B3328-911/26/18914/2/19531LT CO H 142 INF WW1
RADER HENRIETTA M33210-1111/10/18924/20/1989 
RADER GEORGE FRANKLIN33211-121/11/18877/19/1953 
GEORGE PHILIP C33386/29/19073/15/1984USNAVY WW2
GEORGE MABEL WINKE3339NOSTONEBUR 9/1/1980
GEORGE FELIX HALLUM333106/29/19079/23/1968Y3 USN WW2
GLECKLER MERLE33311HD18981992FHM
GLECKLER VICTOR3331218961979US NAVY
MILLER EVELYN CALHOUN334519121972 
MILLER WM KAY334619101985 
CALHOUN EVELYN SCOTT334918831976 
CALHOUN JOHN WM3341018711947 
DETHLEFFSEN CHARLES LEONARD335511/20/18964/3/1960PVT BTRY E 7FA WW1
WUPPERMAN JOHANNA HEY335719181952 
AYER ANNES E33510-118/14/18868/28/1983 
AYER FRED CARLTON33511-1210/29/18808/15/1955 
NEELY MARY K33611/3/19105/18/1976 
NEELY JOE B33623/29/19122/14/1991 
GLASS LAURA HODGE33658/16/191211/19/2000 
GLASS ROBERT TAYLOR33669/18/19108/19/1989 
ROGERS DELEUAH ROSS33682/26/19102/6/1999 
ROGERS CHARLES C33696/25/190811/25/1983 
TOMBRELLO JEANETTE M33612STONE FACEDOWNBUR 4/3/1968
MAXWELL EFFIE MAE33715/15/18991/7/1987 
MAXWELL WILLIAM SMITH33724/12/18954/15/1977 
MYERS NITA COOK33735/25/18849/27/1973 
GREEN LOLLIE L MYERS33743/29/190910/3/1987 
GREEN ROBERT A33751/21/190410/17/1979 
BARSLAY HELEN LEONARD33797/5/191412/16/1993 
BARCLAY JAMES N3371012/14/19131/10/1968 
HARDY KATHERINE M3371112/30/19039/15/1995 
HARDY WILLIS W337129/9/19034/29/1973 
MOORE ROLAND BRICE337A118951967 
MOORE FLORA337A1 CTR8/19/18972/28/1995 
SMITH PEARL E337A34/25/18949/26/1954 
KAVECKI MARY EDITH337A49/22/19166/5/1975 
KAVECKI CHARLES B337A58/4/19111/16/1988 
SAFLEY EDITH N337A718961967 
HEWITT ANNA MARIE3383NOSTONEBUR 3/11/1978
HEWITT ROBERT HOWE3384NOSTONEBUR 9/9/1960
LACKER THEO DORUS33861/15/18797/7/1948 
LACKER LUCY WOOD33878/23/18833/31/1972 
HEWITT ANDREW W338911/1/19146/9/1978TEC5 USARMY WW2
HEWITT ROBERT J338102/24/19119/25/19441LT 1332 AAF BS UN WW2
HEWITT VIVIAN MARJORIE338119/13/19072/25/1989 
WELLS DAVID LEE33915/31/19676/22/1986 
SEEKATZ ELOISE3392NOSTONEBUR 12/13/2002
SEEKATZ CHESTER NORMAN33939/10/19062/5/1978 
KYSER JULIA3394NONE10/14/1982 
KYSER MARGUERITE M33951/1/18978/19/1991 
KYSER BRUCE33962/12/18947/3/1952 
BAXTER ANNE339812/24/19088/18/1991 
BAXTER WILLIAM F. JR.33993/5/19088/30/1977 
MAYER MAX JOHANNAS3391011/25/188310/19/1933 
MAYER JOSEPH339114/8/19568/13/1931 
MAYER EUGENE M339128/21/19039/22/1988 
WHITE VIOLA BAKER340111/25/189311/27/1993 
WHITE ROBERT LEON34028/27/18987/28/1964 
HEARD CECIL EMORY JR34042/14/19247/5/1993 
BAKER LORENE MCKEE340710/9/18978/30/1990 
BRISCOE L G MRS PEARL341118811964 
BRISCOE LEON GRAY341218801956 
MANOR MILDRED BRISCOE34139/27/190911/2/1993 
MANOR JOSEPH JOHN34142/10/19093/6/1995 
MEYER ALICE REYNOLDS3421NOSTONEBUR 7/1/2000
REYNOLDS RICHARD JR342211/30/19527/30/1953 
POPE JENNINGS BLAND342574/17/19144/15/1983 
POPE MARTHA JEWELL34210-111/5/18898/27/1956 
POPE CLINTON HENRY34211-124/4/18875/8/1970 
ECKHARDT ROBERT3433NOSTONEBUR 11/17/2001
ECKHARDT NORMA WURZBACK3434-518861977 
ECKHARDT JOE C A SR MD3435-610/29/18828/27/1953 
HALE PAULINE3441 1/2 218971984FHM
HALE JACK OLIVER3442-36/30/192610/2/1972AS USN WW2
WEST HERMAN A34498/10/19121/29/1997 
ERWIN BLANCHE MCKENDREE34516/11/18904/16/1976 
QUINN WILLIAM SINCLAIR JR34524/25/19435/7/1952 
ERWIN JAMES ROGERS345312/28/18844/12/1954 
HALE GEO CREIGHTON FLEETWOOD3454-58/9/19225/24/1953 
HALE WLATER F JR3455-64/2/19005/21/1963SP1 USNR WW2
ERWIN BETTY JO346319231983 
ERWIN FRED T JR34645/25/19225/21/1988 
ERWIN ADALINDA PARKS346518901965 
ERWIN FRED T SR346618861970 
LEWIS GLEN E3461219111986 
MOSLEY CAROL3471-2NOSTONEBUR 1/22/2002
SPIRES LULURA MILLER3472-318681960 
HOWELL LUELLA ASHMORE34742/22/18715/15/1962 
HOWELL CHARLES34755/27/190812/29/1990CAPT USAFF WW2
SPIRES IDA MAE B3477-819001955 
SPIRES MATT S3478-918971968 
ROLFE DESSIE MAE3481-2NOSTONEBUR 9/24/1984
ROLFE WALTER T3482-319001967 
LUCIUS RANDOLPH S34847/10/18776/10/1952 
CARUSO CECILIA ARCELIAL348518761966 
CARUSO PASQUALE348618901966 
COULTER FANNIE MARIE3487-818721952 
ROLFE MARY M3488-919041979 
LUCIUS HOWARD E348102/24/18868/5/1965 
MOWDY NAN FURMAN3491-218961948 
MOWDY CHARLES W3492-318921965 
DUFF TIBBIE BAKER3494-510/1/18813/21/1956 
DUFF WALTER EDWIN3495-611/22/187410/28/1939 
ARMSTRONG MABEL HENDERSON35012/5/19147/11/2002PEARSON
HENDERSON HARVEY LEE35022/26/190010/14/1987 
FULFORD JUDY ANN350519441948 
PEARSON HANNA C350718871971 
PEARSON CARL B350818881961 
PEARSON ERNEST C35091/19/188712/15/1918 
COLLUM LUELLA M350108/9/18966/17/1983 
COLLUM CHARLES C350112/27/18966/6/1973 
ARMSTRONG ANN MARIE350123/2/19709/26/1995 
MCANGUS ZELGA HARMON3511-28/26/18903/25/1976 
MCANGUS MURDOW KENNEGH3512 36/26/18892/9/1954 
MADELEY MARY H3514-57/22/190510/27/1966 
MADELEY FRED WYATT3515-63/29/19488/10/1948 
BEESON MARY JO3517-819182002FHM
BEESON TRUMAN3518-919152001FHM
RUCKER MABEL C C351A22/14/187511/18/1959 
DRAKE ELIZABETH R351A311/8/18799/24/1954 
BENNETT BRUCE L351A78/9/19154/21/1985 
ALLEN LILLIAM RUTH HOFF3521-210/9/18928/28/1954 
ALLEN THEODORE UPTTON3522-32/2/18821/6/1968 
ABBOTT BEULAH SAUNDERS352612/9/187412/24/1949 
HYTLIN JOSEPHINE LITTLEFIELD3527-811/10/190510/24/1983 
LITTLEFIELD TINY L3528-911/23/19043/15/1950 
NOACK ROCHELLE V352A13/31/19078/24/1993 
NOACK CARL F352A28/30/191010/17/1981 
HANBERRY GRACE A352A7-818941956 
HANBERRY HERBERT D352A8-918931955 
RHODES SEITA CHARLTON352A10 W ENDNONE5/16/1992 
CHARLTON SEITA VIOLET352A111/7/19881/12/1966 
CHARLTON FRANK L352A128/5/18861/29/1970 
LINDGREN EDGAR HILDING352A1518971955 
LINDGREN HELGA OLSON352A1419001993 
GOLDMANN PAULINE SCOTT353111/4/19089/6/1992 
GOLDMANN MAMIE WILLIAMS35321/13/18748/26/1953 
GOLDMANN PAUL HERMAN35333/31/18666/1/1913 
FRIEDRICH PAUL H3536 1/2 519061985 
CURLEE JULIA WILLIAMS35377/20/18726/12/1897 
GOLDMANN MARY35385/27/19059/18/1996 
HEATH MINNA W35310-1118761958 
HEATH CHARLES W35311-1218751954 
PETMECKY FLOYD BRUCE354210/7/19084/4/1993 
PETMECKY NANNIE35432/27/190912/3/2000 
PETMECKY CHARLES354419031972 
WRIGHT PETMECKY ALMA35499/7/19199/10/2002 
WRIGHT JOHNNIE W3541012/11/19102/20/1962USNR WW2
SCHOLES DORA P3541119051986 
SCHOLES CHARLES3541219031972 
MUSSET HELEN DOUGLAS355219081949 
MUSSETT HARRY B355319141970 
PRICE MALCOLM MARY355418811975 
PRICE JENNIE DECROW355518941978 
PRICE CLAY L355618831971 
DOUGLASS KENYON MORROW355719091941 
DOUGLASS JIMMIE PERRY355818801957 
DOUGLASS EDWIN JOSEPH355918721963 
ASH HERBERT3551018981974 
ASH ELISABETH BARRICKMAN35510 W END1/8/19006/7/1979 
BLACKSTOCK HARRIET LOVE35510S/W1/43/20/19017/18/1990 
MORGAN FRANCES L3551119051984 
MORGAN IAN H3551218991984 
SHAW ALLISON MCLEOD356410/1/190910/8/1955 
SHAW WM VON D356612/6/18887/20/1912 
SHAW LAURA LOUISE356106/22/18901/26/1970 
SHAW NANNIE N DAVIS356119/6/186912/5/1906 
SHAW CHARLES356124/1/185912/2/1940 
WINN WILLIAM SINCLAIR357210/10/192010/11/1981 
DYKES EDNA MOODY357718741950 
DYKES GEO W357818741959 
GATHRIGHT AUDREY DYKES35794/24/19003/7/1986 
GATHRIGHT ERWEN ADAMS357103/30/18951/19/1984 
GATHRIGHT ERWEN JR357114/24/19185/13/1985 
STOVALLMRS ELLIS WRAY35876/18/19067/5/1995 
PRESLEY JACK J3588-912/2/19153/13/1954SGT CO G 124 INF WW2
WARNER ANNA WYATT35810-112/14/18888/31/1980 
WARNER HIRAM ALFORD35811-126/25/18854/23/1953 
KRUEGER EDWIN W359110/30/18971/20/1972 
MENEFEE WILLIAM35936/4/192210/10/2000 
JONES ANN BENBOW35943/7/19331/28/1998 
WORD HENRY C359711/18/18884/30/1949 
KRUEGER MARY OATMAN WORD35985/1/19054/2/1978ELLIS
OATMAN JOHN B359910/13/19055/21/1939 
BENBOW LUCY LEE CARTER35910-113/19/19061/29/1982 
BENBOW GEORGE PAIGE35911-128/18/190212/13/1954 
OLIVE ELVA L3604NOSTONEBUR 2/23/1973
RASE SOPHIE BRAUN360510/22/188311/10/1973 
RASE HENRY LEONHARD360611/22/18811/19/1978 
PRIMER LOTTIE AGNESS360712/17/19021/10/1975 
PRIMER DR BENJAMIN M SR36083/25/190012/8/1976 
KINNIELL ETHEL ISABELL360919001975CHENAULT
KINNIELL WILLIAM FEE3601019001990 
MONTGOMERY MERLE KATHLEEN3601110/2/19151/11/1988 
MONTGOMERY SCOTTY JR3601210/18/19166/23/1973 
MORGAN ZORA JANE36118/30/18825/21/1969 
HOLLY BILLIE A36123/16/19182/7/1983 
HOLLY ELVIS TROY36137/31/19208/27/1973 
LOFTIS KATHERINE HOWELL36141/31/190012/18/1998 
LOFTIS JOHN DENT361511/7/189612/24/1974 
MCCLURE WINIFRED LOUISE361612/30/191611/28/1981 
CARTER ORA IMOGENE3617-818851976 
CARTER JESS D3618-918841955 
COWART DOROTHY ROSS361109/4/19083/8/1966 
POWER HARRY HARRISON361127/7/18925/5/1986USARMY WW2
POWER GLADYS DRACH36112 E 1/23/11/18969/21/1985 
DOUGLAS EDNA NORINE362119272002 
DOUGLAS REV PORTUS PHILLIP36229/23/192512/2/1993 
MCCOY EDNA NORINE36233/9/19041/28/1999 
MCCOY REGINALD CLOUD362410/19/190210/9/1957 
MCCOY FANNIE ELIZABETH36291/5/188112/15/1967 
MCCOY JAMES EDWARD362105/15/187912/24/1960 
MARTIN ARMINDA36316/30/191111/30/1988 
MARTIN FRANK B363210/18/18988/31/1979 
HITT JOSEPH CHAILL36339/2/19372/9/1983 
WILLIAMSON WILLIAM R3635-63/21/19095/5/19451LT AIR CORPS
SMITH REV GARLAND HOUSTON36371/29/19284/24/1998METHODIST
SMITH LEOTA MAE36385/30/18977/22/1971 
SMITH RICHARD R JR36396/18/189510/11/1995USARMY WW1
MICK LUCILE MARTIN3631118891977 
MICK CLAUDE EARL3631218871969 
SMITH ALELINE G YOUNG36415/9/191511/24/2001 
SMITH CARL DAVID36421/7/19002/11/1982 
AMSLER WILOBEL J36441/25/190012/10/1974 
AMSLER FRANCIS JULIAN36454/22/19071/22/1984 
AMSLER ALICE ARCHER36464/13/19097/12/1994 
HICKMAN BRENT LLEWELLYN36477/9/193712/15/1972 
HICKMAN NELL LANDRUM36489/28/19065/19/1981 
HICKMAN TERRELL LOUIS36494/29/190611/18/1981 
YARBROUGH HELEN M3641112/26/190711/28/1968 
YARBROUGH SHELLY O364129/24/189812/23/1970 
JOHNSON VIOLET HORTENSE COOK364A112/3/19038/23/1992 
JOHNSON DUPREE DAVID364A27/13/19038/24/1988 
PARKINSON BARBARA ANNE364A57/17/19393/17/1986 
YARBROUGH CARLTON364A7STONE FACEDOWNBUR 11/10/1973
KINNIELL WILLIAM T JR364A102/21/192911/14/1986 
JONES LILIAN H364A117/8/189911/7/1967 
JONES THOMAS WILDER364A1211/10/191210/10/1966 
HARKLEROAD NELLIE365119031997FHM
HARKLEROAD HENRY36526/23/190110/24/1969 
DAVIS NANCY OATMAN365311/9/19305/27/1995 
DAVIS CHARLES ARTHUR36545/27/192810/12/1985PVT USMC WW2
DAVIS MARGARET E365511/1/18986/8/1976 
POWELL DELLA MAE36569/13/19098/11/1995 
HITT OMA E365710/15/19085/26/1993 
HITT JOSEPH WARREN36586/7/19091/5/1970 
DOSS AGNES M3651018871974 
OETTERMANN VIRGINIA E3651119071975 
POWELL ELDON E365A15/12/19044/23/1994 
GILLIAM CAROLINE HICKMAN365A29/12/194311/14/1981 
GILLIAM LARRY JOE365A37/12/194811/14/1981 
HARDY BERTA MARIE365A73/13/190412/9/1971 
HARDY WILLIE CHRISTINE365A85/28/19072/14/1980 
FRANCIS MAMIE W365A912/21/191412/8/2002 
FRANCIS JOLLY S365A1011/21/191711/30/1982WW2
LINDIG FLORENCE B366112/8/19064/6/1993 
LINDIG RENO A36622/23/190810/8/1983 
FORD OLLIE DIXIE36673/5/189512/3/1987 
FORD MURRAY DAVID3668NONESTONEBUR 5/1/1973
KRAMER JOHANNES HEINRICH36694/18/19406/23/1967 
NEIGHBORS ALLEN JR367312/30/19192/27/1999 
NEIGHBORS ALLEN HUDDLESTON SR3674STONE FACEDOWNBUR 9/22/1975
NEIGHBORS OLA S36759/22/189112/16/1988 
DYER BERNICE36777/19/19157/22/1975 
DYER WILLARD36781/31/19082/7/1997 
CLAGETT FRANCES WILLIAMS367104/14/192111/25/1998 
WILLIAMS EDNA M3671111/4/18947/31/1988 
WILLIAMS FELIX D3671211/29/18946/18/1975 
WILSON SARAH PEARL3681-218911961 
YOUNG SIGURD JOHN36846/29/19121/15/1978 
EVANS JAMES A JR36864/25/19154/18/1972COL AF WW2 KOREW VN
REEVES DIANA M3687-812/12/19071/9/1996 
REEVES CALVIN G3688-92/21/19039/28/1980 
DELEMATER ROY3681110/17/19133/11/1993 
CUNNINGHAM HENRY COLEMAN369212/1/19096/10/1950 
HANSLER LONNIE LOUISE369512/7/19216/28/1993 
HANSLER OTTO GLENN36967/13/19183/30/1981CPL USARMY WW2
HIGHTOWERE LINDA B3697-811/10/1885STONE BURIEDBUR 4/27/1953
HIGHTOWER EDGAR LEE3698-911/30/18787/1/1959 
HANSLER ALMA FLORENCE K369114/5/18953/10/1978 
HANSLER OTTO GEORGE369129/1/189312/7/1973 
THORNE MILNER S MD370310/27/192410/10/1983 
THORNE ANNA LEA POLLY PERRY370410/6/192411/30/1998 
DELEMATER TRACEY LYNN3705NONE1/3/1967BUR 1/5/1967
DELEMATER LEE BRIAN37068/5/19446/29/1975 
THORNE ESTHER S3707-818991949 
THORNE LANSING S3708-918961961 
MADISON MINNIE H370108/16/19027/10/1986 
DE TEMMERMAN HELEN ANN3701119111974 
WRIGHT BERTHA3711-23/29/18882/28/1981 
WRIGHT KNOX3712-37/12/188811/10/1971 
YEATES TEXIE THOMPSON3714-518741957 
YEATES THOMAS BOONE3715-618781951 
YEATES MINNIE L37110-1119091999 
YEATES THOMAS PARK37112-1119031988 
KUNZ MYRTIE LEE37217/21/18905/15/1970 
RIDDLE MATTIE MAE372718921962 
RIDDLE W C372818891954 
FORD ANNA MAE372918981992 
FORD DAVID DONALD372101/29/19266/4/1977 
FORD HARRIET HATTIE3721118961986 
FORD JAMES BERT3721218921975 
MURCHISON EUGENE A III3732-32/12/193111/30/1953 
MURCHISON JEWELL3734-51904NONEBUR 9/16/1992
MURCHISON EUGENE A3735-67/30/19057/12/1969 
MORRIS MARY IDELLA37381/6/18736/20/1955 
SMITH MARY JANE373127/21/19281/5/1978 
HARRIS WALTER C III37461/5/19326/3/1949 
LUCKEY REBIE A37527/12/19038/29/1975 
LUCKEY RAYMOND D37538/14/189512/12/1961 
INSKO JIMMY WM3754-519531960 
STIRMAN RALPH L3755-66/10/192112/30/1952 
LUCKEY DAN FRANKLIN37598/26/192610/11/1977S1 USN WW2
BOLLMAN THELMA A37510-1110/24/18981/24/1965 
BOLLMAN RALPH JOHN37511-121/13/18924/5/1972 
CLARY BESSIE B375A16/29/18939/29/1971 
PHARR MARY ELIZ375A2STONE FACEDOWNBUR 12/17/1972
PHARR CLYDE375A3STONE FACEDOWNBUR 1/2/1973
WHITE RUBYON FROST COOK375A4NONE11/29/1969 
WHITE TOM HENRY375A57/28/18977/14/1960 
WHITE BESSIE R375A6 1/2-73/30/19009/3/1983 
WHITE WALTER E375A7-84/21/18942/27/1984 
COLLINS JACK ALLISON375A133/26/19166/20/1976 
SHELBY IDA ANDERSON376119051959 
ROBINSON HELEN MOORE37647/6/189910/1/1971 
ROBINSON RALPH WATSON37659/8/18868/8/1978 
HURD RAY MERLE376A419231978USARMY
KITCHENS LESTER J376A1110/2/19134/6/2000GM1 USN WW2
BERINGER VERNON E376A1219201978USN WW2
CLARK LULA ELIZABETH MOORE37738/28/18905/6/1949 
WILSON EDNA ENGLISH37783/24/18908/26/1987 
MOORE CECIL CARTER377102/17/18969/21/1967 
WICKER MARY LOIS3781-1/2 26/3/18974/22/1981 
WICKER GEORGE THOMAS3782-39/26/18966/20/1950 
MITCHELL THOMAS MANNIX3785-619121978USARMY WW2
OBRIEN MARY378819222003 
OBRIEN DONALD E37897/12/19169/20/1997 
MITCHELL ALICE ELIZABETH37810-113/3/188711/27/1978 
MITCHELL JOHN MANNIX37811-127/30/18809/12/1954 
MATTAY JESSIE BELLE CUMINGS37969/23/18992/13/1991 
CUMINGS LOIS3797-8NOSTONEBUR 11/6/1995
CUMINGS GEORGE OWEN3799-88/23/190711/13/1982 
CUMINGS ADELINE NESBITT37910-118/24/187710/25/1970 
CUMMINGS EDWARD WALTER37911-125/18/187410/22/1950 
GRAVES CHELLIE JAMISON38012/25/19227/18/1986 
JAMISON CHELLIE BARR38027/22/18861/6/1976 
JAMISON FRANK A38033/9/188012/15/1953 
MUELLER JAMES O380512/25/19132/25/1964 
MOORE CARRIE H3806NOSTONEBUR 4/20/1962
MUELLER CLARA C MRS3801012/15/18611/3/1950 
MUELLER JOHN J380119/21/188111/2/1957 
MUELLER MATTIE E380123/31/188110/4/1961 
KING ZOLA LOU381412/4/19097/13/1999 
KING JESSE ELIZABETH MEACHAM38158/19/18884/16/1966 
KING NEWELL LONNIE381611/3/188712/10/1965 
SALMON MARY M38172/3/19035/21/1953 
SALMON RUSSELL H38186/21/19031/7/1972 
WHITLEY MARY ROSE381912/20/19246/12/1977 
KING MILDRED SUE3811219071974 
CREER CLEON A38248/2/190712/7/2000 
CREER PHILIP D38258/31/190310/8/1993 
KING SAM ALONZO38273/29/191310/27/1963MOMM3 USNR WW2
HIX MARY M38210-1112/26/189910/21/1988 
HIX WILLIAM H38211-125/23/18957/21/1953 
KLIPSADLE ALBERT38318/25/18833/8/1955 
WISSEN EMMA383218911978 
WISSEN ROBERT D383318831955 
JAMES TERRELL J383719251954 
JAMES LETHA AULINE383819071975 
JAMES MILTON F383919071964 
WISSEN WANDA DARLENE38411/22/195411/12/1955 
JOHNSON TRAVIS W38449/25/19009/13/1953 
HARRIS BERTH J38456/2/18962/9/1980 
JOHNSON GRACE384611/1/190210/11/1972 
OVERTON DEBORAH384919631974 
JOHNSON EMMA38410-113/13/186211/25/1949 
JOHNSON HENRY38411-1210/6/18616/1/1940 
SAUNDERS LINNIE HAMILTON38514/6/19032/26/1991 
SAUNDERS LAWRENCE RAY38525/10/18992/27/1970 
MORRISON REBA WHITEHAIR38534/17/19037/7/1985 
MORRISON RICHARD WHITEHAIR38544/5/19283/27/1974 
MCCASKILL ROBERT EUGENE JR38566/13/19179/22/1974PFC USARMY
WELLS CLARENCE V (BUCK)38588/25/19181/12/1987F1 USN WW2
CALHOUN GEORGE EDWIN JR385106/4/191912/9/1974 
ROBETT E V (ROBBIE) JR385122/5/190610/28/1984COL USAF WW2 KOREA
HERRON PAUL EDWARD385172/3/19248/4/1962 
COOPWOOD ALBERT3851919072001 
COOPWOOD THOMAS BENTON3852019001995 
COOPWOOD DOUGLAS3851819312000 
FREEMAN JAMES R385239/16/192210/24/1970TSGT 1849SVC CM UN WW2
SPECKELS ANNIE P386118881974 
SPECKELS ALVIN WM386218811965 
KITCHEN CHARLES E386410/29/19354/21/1975 
LINDGREN OLGA38657/10/19001/25/1998 
LINDGREN CHARLEY O386612/1/18931/24/196436 CO 165 DEP BRIG WW1
MAYFIELD ROBERT CARTER386106/8/19785/12/1980 
MAYFIELD BERNELL ROSALIE386115/24/19172/21/1978 
MAYFIELD WALLACE L386128/5/19163/25/1975 
LINDGREN JACK DOULGAS3861419311957 
BADEN LUCY MARLOW387211/19/19125/25/1967COTTINGHAM
COTTINGHAM WORTH FANCHER38736/10/19119/14/1960 
CHESTER ELLEN LOUISE3874-518911973 
CHESTER JOHN EDWIN3875-66/16/18815/9/1958CH (CPT) USARMY WW1
DYKE RICHARD BURT387710/12/19035/30/1980 
PRUETT LYDIA38786/5/19043/17/1997 
PRUETT PINKNEY38791/11/19007/6/1974 
GIDDENS EUNICE GREEN387119/14/19076/8/1996 
GIDDENS LESLIE WILLY387122/22/19082/26/1961 
GUSTAFSON DAVE A3885-63/29/19082/4/1959CPL USARMY WW2
TAYLOR ELIZABETH REDMON38886/7/18983/5/1972 
TAYLOR HAROLD STUARTZ38899/11/189711/8/1954Y3 USNRF WW1
GUSTAFSON IDA G38810-116/7/188212/12/1966 
GUSTAFSON CARL H38811-1211/12/18814/29/1964 
AUSTIN ETHEL CASE389212/11/18975/2/1980 
AUSTIN VERLE L38937/29/18967/27/1953CPL CO M 137 INF WW1
LEVANDER EVA KATHERINE38957/17/19003/10/1979 
LEVANDER CARL GUSTAF389612/5/189810/14/1958 
CASE JENNIE IDA WALKER38994/18/18677/23/1960 
BYERS ANNIE GUTHIE39016/4/18936/12/1975 
BYERS JOHN MILLER39026/14/18868/23/1965 
BYERS WM BELL39036/14/18863/13/1964PVT ORD DEP WW1
MIEARS WILLIAM R39047/16/193212/25/1984 
MIEARS KENNETH ROGERS39056/12/19538/6/1953 
MIEARS EDITH R390103/1/190712/25/1984 
MIEARS CLAUDE H3901110/29/18958/5/1959PVT 304 MEC REP QMC WW1
WOODS LOUBIE BOYD3911-28/11/18843/30/1960 
WOODS CARL DELVIN3912-36/3/188512/13/1954 
RUTLEDGE CALLIE BELLE BOYD3917-82/26/188710/15/1977 
RUTLEDGE PREASLEY JACKSON3918-91/31/18861/14/1954 
YORK MRS CAROLYN R39110-113/25/18902/13/1953 
YORK EDWIN R39111-122/14/18787/18/1951 
FRANKLIN CATHERYNE S3925 W 1/46/20/19139/2/1992 
FRANKLIN JOE MCMULLEN392612/28/19065/2/1964CPT INF WW2
FINLEY JAMES MONROE3928-912/21/18917/11/1952 
COMMONS CLARA G392NW 1/4 1018821972 
COMMONS GEORGE G39210S/W1/418871977 
VINING BETTIE REES3921118771941 
VINING JEFF L3921218631945 
MANZ HARRIS ANNA RUTH3931-27/26/19104/17/2001 
HARRIS ROBERT MARK3932-36/13/19078/1/1953 
BRASHER CORRIE LEE MRS393511/3/18944/26/1981 
BRASHER LARENCE H393610/4/18884/29/1960 
YANCY LOUISE MARY3937-81/26/19023/8/1987 
YANCY EDWARD DEAN3938-93/17/18937/12/1972 
BRASHER JOE CLIFFORD3931111/24/191912/12/1970GM3 USN WW2
BRASHER ALICE MAE39311FT9/13/19221/17/1991 
BRASHER MONTE JOE393126/20/194611/12/1949 
NICHOLSON MORRIS S39449/11/19035/2/1952 
SIKES MEDORA L394A310/13/186711/10/1955 
SIKES CLARENCE S394A42/14/186810/18/1952 
WILLIAMS LAWRENCE G394A10NOSTONEBUR 3/17/1956
RAGLAND IVA M394A11NOSTONEBUR 9/9/1974
RAGLAND CHARLES LESTER394A1218971955 
BRUSH MABEL CARWILE3951118931985 
BRUSH GEORGE HARRIS3951218901975 
COVINGTON ALINE S395A1-29/6/190812/28/1992 
COVINGTON CHARLES M395A2-39/11/189012/3/19661LT USARMY WW1
PYLES SARAH AGNES395A418631958 
PEAL HELEN LUCILLE395A53/23/19193/21/1999 
PEAL RALPH E395A62/9/19161/26/1991USARMY WW2
PYLES DOVIE MRS395A1118981948 
PYLES JOHN FRANKLIN JR395A1218911982 
TULLOS SALLY KITCHENS395B48/25/19493/1/1983 
THOMAS WILL ROY395B62/13/19186/28/1967 
GRACE KEVIN ALAN395B111/25/19724/3/1973 
KITCHENS LOUISE NOE395B125/6/19166/28/1966 
KITCHENS CORLISS PLAIA3964 1/2 510/4/19197/3/1985 
KITCHENS CHESTER B3966 1/2 510/2/191312/12/1984 
COOK MAE TEER3967-812/29/18944/27/1963 
COOK COLEMAN H3968 91/12/18933/1/1947 
KITCHENS MAUDE E39610-111/20/188011/1/1971 
KITCHENS DEWARD F39611-1212/12/18754/16/1954 
COCHRAN JAMES CLARK39737/6/19062/25/1960SSGT 1885 ENG AVN BN WW2
COCHRAN LAVETA3973 W ENDNOSTONEBUR 7/13/1979
RYAN BETTY W3974W19021997 
RYAN WILLIAM H3975-619001950 
COCHRAN GAIL HUNTSMAN39774/26/18726/3/1955 
COCHRAN FREDERICK J39787/9/18707/6/1950 
RHAMEY DOROTHY ANN39797/6/189412/1/1973 
TYE KATHRYN A39710-1118911962 
TYE RENNIE V SR39711-1218911976 
SPIRES GRACIE ROBERTS398110/18/19318/9/1988 
BEYER MARIE FORBIS3984-54/22/19015/9/1980 
BEYER FRANK AUGUST JR3986-51/11/19001/31/1984 
ROBERTS JOSEPHINE3987-85/14/19126/5/1995NAVARDAUSKAS
ROBERTS THOMAS FORREST3988-99/24/19063/3/1994 
ROBERTS WILLIE CATHERINE39810-1112/9/18821/5/1953 
ROBERTS THOMAS F39811-1211/11/18762/18/1950 
RUNDELL CLIO PEARL AINSWORTH3994-511/23/18719/28/1943 
RUNDELL JOHN LYMAN3995-64/2/186511/5/1938 
BRENNECKE CHARLES H3998-99/23/18937/2/1956 
BRENNECKE MARY GRACE3997-88/24/18903/4/1980CARLSON
ALLMAN MYRTA R39910-1111/1/190010/23/1985 
ALLMAN RILEY WILLIAM39911-1218871971USARMY
COLLINS SYBIL B310021/10/190012/12/1982 
COLLINS WALTER J3100311/2/18985/5/1992 
MOHLE MAUDE31007-8NODATESBUR 10/5/1979
MOHLE WALTER B31008-9NODATESBUR 2/4/1967
WALKER RUTH NETA CASSENS3100124/26/19113/28/1998 
WALKER NELL IRENE31011-1/2 24/29/18945/4/1981 
WALKER GEORGE PHILLIP31012-312/4/189311/24/1956 
TURNER BUFORD E310112 1/2117/5/19078/18/1982 
KOEPSELL ARNOLD3101A9-812/10/19015/27/1983 
JACKSON MRS GERTRUDE W31021-2NOSTONEBUR 10/7/1938
CASSENS CLARA31024&107/17/188710/12/1968 
CASSENS ENNO H31026&1112/25/18847/9/1953 
HAGGARD GEORGE W31035-612/25/19086/30/1951 
WILKS BOBBY JACK31031010/12/19345/22/1962 
KEITH IDA OCHS3104212/23/188311/1/1952 
KEITH VICTOR BALL310436/12/188010/3/1948 
HAMMOND FAYE KEITH310482/3/19245/20/1989 
MEIER MADELEINE31041019091985 
MEIER HERBERT HERMAN31041119031982 
SANDS ESTELLE S3105219091960 
SANDS RAYMOND R310537/18/19082/15/1984USARMY WW2
ECHOLS PAUL ABNEY310547/15/19091/15/1942 
ECHOLS PEARL SMITH3105511/26/18746/19/1965“BORN GREGG CO,TX”
ECHOLS PAUL ABNEY3105612/13/19353/7/1977 
STAFFORD SADIE BELL3105718961972 
STAFFORD WILLIAM ARCH3105818911973 
ECHOLS FRANCEIS MARION3105107/14/190412/23/1948 
ECHOLS KENNETH F31051111/30/19001/6/1950MSGT 82 AF GP WW2
ECHOLS JAMES LEON31051219061977USARMY
BOWMAN GRACE BOOTY310616/20/189311/3/1967 
BOWMAN THORTON HARDIE310623/1/188611/15/1952 
INCE LADELLE K31064-51/16/18841/27/1977 
INCE WILLIAM W31065-67/28/187811/26/1947 
DUNLOP HENRY W3106124/28/191210/3/1983 
VAN HOUVE DONNA3107219182003FHM
BURNS MARGARET ELIZ MOSES310753/27/19177/2/1997 
LEWIS ISAL CALDWELL31077-818741973 
LEWIS JOHN H JR31078-918741960 
SUTHERLAND MARJORIE L310710-1119031986 
SUTHERLAND ROBERT LEE310711-1219031976 
CORRELL BERTHA ESTELL MRS3107A4 512/20/187110/25/1949 
CORRELL IRA A3107A5-62/2/18732/4/1964 
CORRELL ROSS MICHAEL3107A1212/22/18965/28/1985USARMY WW1
HANCOCK LOUIS M31081-2CTR19081986 
HANCOCK BERTHA ANN3108719051953 
HANCOCK MILDRED H3108819081973 
GORDON EDWIN ALEX JR31089-101/7/18978/25/1973 
GORDON NONA MARIE TOONE310810-112/26/18952/15/1978 
GORDON EDWIN A III310811-123/23/19223/23/1950CAPT AAF WW2
HUFENDICK ETHELLA E3108A418841968 
HUFENDICK JOHN MARTIN3108A518801957 
DODD DOROTHY M POLK3108A619071955 
CURRY IDA JAN GREENWALDT3108A71/16/192012/7/2001 
GREENWALDT CHARLES ALFRED3108A810/6/19151/5/1957METHODIST MINISTER
COULTER THOMAS HARRIS3108ACENTER9/30/18655/16/1950 
COULTER CLARA B3108A1-2 9-1011/5/186810/10/1961 
BARR ALMA SAVAGE3108A13-14NONE9/14/1963 
BARR RICHARD EVERETT DR3108A14-1518881957 
FROMME BEN WALLACE3109810/13/190610/19/1952 
FROMME MABEL KREILING3109910/23/19069/23/1999 
SMITH DANIEL DELOSS III31091119472002FHM
SMITH MAJOR DANIEL D JR3109122/17/19212/7/1952345 AR BM SQ WW2 KOREA
SMITH GEORGE STUART311011/25/19246/22/1991S1 USN WW2
SMITH JANE LAVENIA STUART311026/25/19023/2/1986 
SMITH DANIEL D SR311037/2/18935/13/1979USARMY WW1
SMITH INF GLORIA JUNE31109NONE11/8/1927 
WATERSTON MRS GEORGIA31101118801941 
WATERSTON ROBERT J31101218771943 
EICHELBERGER RUBY RICHCREEK311112/20/19027/3/1993 
BURKE LONA T311110-11 4-58/7/18893/12/1974 
DAUGHERTY REBECCA SANDERS311179/23/19529/27/1952 
BURKE JEROME H31115-6 11-128/12/188712/3/1949 
NEIL FRANK MILLER3112119131978LCDR USN WW2
NEIL FRANCES MERRITT3112211/14/19157/29/1994 
GOERNER FREDRIC STEPHEN31121012/3/19158/19/1969 
KENLEY ELIZ MERRITT GOENER3112119/27/191711/8/1994 
MERRITT URSULA ADA311212-1318931952 
MERRITT FRANK G JR311213-1418881961 
LEBLANC EDNA EARL WRIGHT3113218911957 
LEBLANC FERINAND J311335/29/18944/25/1959PFC 101 INF 26 DIV WW1 SS
LAWS JEAN LOUISE31137-819121980 
LAWS JACK F31138-92/6/190712/1/1981SGT USARMY WW2
LAWS ELYCE GEULAH LILLARD311310-1118821966 
LAWS WILLIAM FRANK311311-1218831952 
SCHMID FRANCES JEAN3113A210/26/19491/3/1951 
SCHMID LAURA FRANCES KING3113A2 FT8/12/192112/17/1998 
SCHMID CASPER JOHANN3113A83/31/190310/6/1990 
WOLF WILLIAM M (BILL)31142-39/10/19164/25/1989 
RAWLS ROYCE E31144-58/15/189110/31/1951 
WOLF DOROTHY RAWLS31143-410/14/19171/9/1990 
RAWLS MAY DELLE31145-6CTR11/8/189510/22/1995 
STRANDTMANN AUDREY W31151-22/9/19082/1/1983 
STRANDTMANN FRITZ G31152-38/19/19109/8/1998 
OLEARY EMOGENE C3115418651944 
OLEARY JOHN A3115518621932 
WILBORN MILDRED31157-812/1/18758/12/1955 
WILBORN DOROTHY31158-93/30/190910/13/1953 
ALEXANDER MILDRED31151018971968 
ALEXANDER JOE MCELROY31151118931959 
BERNARD DOROTHY P3116511/25/19149/20/1998 
BERNARD HARRY H3116612/16/190412/24/1998 
PETERS JOSEPHINE WOLF311610-116/12/189210/6/1968 
PETERS CHARLES AUGUST311612/112/8/18784/4/1954 
GERMAN DR JOHN PAUL3116A66/10/19175/14/1995CAPT AAF WW2
KEITH MARGARET ANDERSON3116A10-1118901982 
KEITH JACQUES NICHOLAS3116A11-1218841958 
WALKER BERTHA HARKEY3117111/12/18917/8/1967 
WALKER JOHN FAHLEY311723/22/18848/24/1961 
ALLEN INF GIRL31174 W 1/2NONE6/8/1957 
ROWE ADA MILLER3117511/10/188312/13/1968 
MILLER ISAAC N3117611/26/187212/30/1961 
HUDSON LOTTIE JEAN LLOYD31178NONE11/5/1963 
HUDSON DR ROY311798/8/188612/5/1951CPT 315 ENG 90 DIV WW1
JONES ARCHIE NEFF3117109/20/190011/18/1979 
JONES GLADYS ALLEN3117114/26/19012/4/1996 
ALLEN NEIL T SR3117126/19/18933/29/1965 
PUETT FRANCES F HARWOOD3117A1-25/29/18987/4/1973 
PUETT NELSON SR.3117A2-312/30/18889/28/1977 
BROGDON ADA LUCILLE LLOYD3117A418981986 
BROGDON JOHN THEO3117A5NONE7/2/1968 
DAVIS NELL MAY3117A619071999 
DAVIS CHARLES P3117A719041988 
DAVIS MADELON ELANE3117A819351958 
DAVIS CHARLES E DR3117A919261955 
CROW HAZEL JANE BIGGS3117A1119081976 
CROW CURTIS BURKE (CUTTER)3117A1219051958 
NAGLE FRED S JR31188-9STONEBURIEDBUR 9/24/1971
NAGLE EVA T311810-1118801970 
NAGLE FRED SR311811-1218771948 
COOK JOHNNIE CHARLENE31194-511/15/19128/3/1975 
COOK GUY E31195-62/16/19068/23/2001CPO USN WW2 PH
COOK AGNES LAUDERDALE311984/10/190911/13/1988 
COOK IRBY JACK311994/7/19137/4/1984 
COOK BETTY BROWN31191111/25/19136/26/1973 
COOK J VERNON3119128/17/191112/14/1987 
COOK MRS ADA GERTRUDE311913-148/17/188211/6/1952 
COOK JOHN JACKSON311914-1510/14/18806/27/1977 
DAHLSTROM LORAINE COOK3119171/19/19082/23/1978 
DAHLSTROM HAROLD R3119182/11/19058/16/1970 
BIGGS MAYE LLOYD31202NONE3/17/1966 
BIGGS JOHN HENRY3120318831957 
HOLLAND CRAIG HITT31204-53/10/191010/26/1996 
HOLLAND DR LANG FLOYD31206- 1/2 52/5/19096/1/1988 
BIGGS ODEAL G3120811/30/191010/19/1986 
BIGGS WELDON E312099/30/19066/8/1964 
HITT ELLEN NEVIE FREY312010-118/28/18824/10/1952 
HITT JOHN HERMAN312011-128/31/188311/19/1954 
MAGEE JERRY LEE3120A69/16/19355/18/1962 
HIGGINS EZMA I3120A7-81/14/19068/23/1979 
HIGGINS C L3120A8-96/21/19041/9/1953 
KELLAM FRANCIS LOUISE MURPHY3120A10-118/21/19062/7/1964 
KELLAM JESSE CAGE3120A11-128/24/190010/11/1977 
REDFORD CLARA CORDELIA31213-44/11/18799/4/1958 
REDFORD SAMUEL S (MEMORIAL)31215-41/30/18697/16/1910 
REDFORD EMMETTE S312179/23/19041/30/1998 
REDFORD CLAIRE B31218 1/4 98/17/18984/1/1992 
REDFORD EMMETTE SAMUEL31219-107/12/19379/29/1950 
HOLMAN BERKELEY MATT3121A310/11/19049/9/1990 
LANDRUM AMANDA WESTEN3121A55/24/18832/19/1955 
LANDRUM MOOD CICERO3121A66/6/18867/3/1959 
ELLIOTT SARAH A31221-218801960 
ELLIOTT DR HERBERT TEMPLE31222-318761956 
LYNN C B31228-99/24/18918/22/1968 
BARKER LUCILLE TALIAFERRO312210-11NODATESBUR 3/14/1963
BARKER BEN M312211-12NODATESBUR 6/29/1951
MUELLER MOLLIE MARTHA3122A110/7/18984/9/1957 
MUELLER HENRY J3122A23/3/189711/1/1973 
LYNN JOHNNIE B3122A7&37/31/190112/12/1995 
HUDSON JULIA JEWELL R312399/12/19033/11/1967 
HUDSON JACK D SR3123101/2/18989/22/1994 
FREEMAN MARY JO HUDSON3123113/4/192510/6/2002 
REEVES FELIX WELDON3123181/22/19072/16/1951 
REEVES BIRDIE SANDERS312320-213/3/18797/23/1956 
REEVES FELIX MONROE312321-2212/24/188110/4/1958 
WHITE MARY BACON3124118801964 
FRALEY MARY JANE3124319122001 
FRALEY JAMES RAYMOND3124419081965 
KINNEY CLEORA MAUD DEITZ3124510/19/191011/3/1960 
KINNEY GIRARD A W312465/6/19133/11/1976CAPT USA WW2
KINNEY HENRIETTE J3124711/19/192610/21/1978 
DARNALL DR CHARLES MILTON312410-117/3/19062/16/1984 
ROUSSE ANNA MARY S3124126/8/190011/30/1988 
ROUSSE THOMAS ANDREW31241311/15/19012/9/1961 
MOORE ANNA ELIZ3124149/4/19021/15/1973 
MOORE ROBERT LEE31241510/9/18997/14/1975 
CALDWELL EARL JR312419STONE FACEDOWNBUR 7/27/1990
CALDWELL EARL L312420STONE FACEDOWNBUR 3/4/1976
CALDWELL GENEVIEVE D312421STONE FACEDOWNBUR 5/23/1984
CALDWELL CARY ELISABETH3124225/30/19753/27/1989 
CARTWRIGHT IONE B31242519031979 
CARTWRIGHT ERNEST W31242619001973 
BONUGLI IDA HELEN REED31242718761965 
BONUGLI WALTER WM31242818791960 
ELLIS THOMAS LEA312541/20/19245/20/1973 
WILLIAMSON BLANCHE31255-64/17/192310/6/1993 
WILLIAMSON WM DENARD31256-78/2/192012/6/1957TSGT 3611 ORD CO WW2
COATS CONNIE DRUSILLA31258-93/1/19473/11/1957 
COATS DRUSILLA DRAKE312510-119/12/190910/12/1971 
HAMILTON AGNES3125131911NONEBUR 5/9/1994
JARVIS LILLIE H3125141890NONEBUR 7/8/1972
WAINWRIGHT ERNEST H31251618981965 
WENTWORTH ANNA F31251719001992 
WENTWORTH FLOYD LINLEY31251818991956 
BLACKBURN VIVIAN31252019171996 
BLACKBURN AUDLEY3125218/30/19225/2/1990SGT USARMY WW2
BLACKBURN TIMMEY DAVIS3125222/13/195111/2/1957 
SCHMID JOHN DAVID312615/15/19445/19/1949 
HALL RUTH REED3126312/16/19101/12/1980 
REED MALCOM HIRAM312642/22/187612/11/1945 
REED HIRAM M312667/6/19075/9/1972 
DYKE JO LYNNE BECKETT3126712/2/19441/2/1980 
REED OLIA LORENE B3126912/2/19048/21/1949 
REED LAURA MOSES31261112/15/18841/10/1972 
REED DAVE CLEVELAND3126123/7/18835/2/1948