Austin Memorial Park – Sections 10 to 11 & Jewish

Sections 10 to 11 & Jewish

Name of Cemetery Austin Memorial Park Cemetery
Caretakers Intercare Corp
Location of Cemetery 2800 Hancock Drive, Austin
Date transcribed May 2003 to February 2004
Submitted by Robert Sage. These records may not be reproduced in any format for
profit or by any organization with out permission of Robert Sage.
Please Note The information was harvested from the cemetery books at AMP and from the tomb
stones in the cemetery. Where there was no info on the individual
stones or no stone at all, then the date of burial was provided. Since
the names came from cemetery records, they will not always match what
is on the stones.

 

This page is part of the Austin Genealogical Society’s Cemetery Transcription Project. This information was compiled by volunteers who either transcribed historical records or visited the cemetery to write down the names and dates. Unless noted, the volunteer is not an affiliate of the cemetery.

Section 1 Rows 1 to 142  | Section 1 Rows 143 to 272  | Section 1 Rows 273 to 437  | Section 1 Rows 438 to 569A  | Section 1 Rows 570 to 689  |  Sections 2 to 3 | Section 4 | Section 5 | Sections 6 to 8 | Section 9 | Sections 10 to 11 & Jewish

Name Section Row Grave Birth Death Comments
DIMITRI CHRISTINE MIRIAM 10 1 3S/E 1/4 6/24/1958 11/5/1991  
WALDROP KENNETH FRANKLIN JR 10 1 4 NE 1/4 4/28/1961 3/26/1986  
REID INF R W 10 2 1 NE 1/4 NONE 1981 FHM
LUCAS INFANT MICHAEL 10 2 1 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/15/1982
RAMEY MICHAEL PAUL INFANT 10 2 1 S/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/26/1985
KELLER INFANT 10 2 1 SE 1/4 NONE 10/1987  
LETSON INFANT JOSH MICHAEL 10 2 2 NE 1/4 NONE 12/24/1982  
MCKEMIE ADAM MYLES INFANT 10 2 2 NW 1/4 6/27/1984 7/6/1984  
TALLEY INFANT SON 10 2 2 S/W 1/4 NONE 9/4/1984  
LOPEZ INFANT 10 2 2 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/10/1982
WEAR CARA INFANT 10 2 3 N/W 1/4 10/2/1984 10/5/1984  
BEATTY THOMAS LEE 10 2 3 NE 1/4 10/6/1922 11/30/1982  
WALKER RAYMOND LEE JR 10 2 3 S/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/17/1981
HERRIN JENNIFER MARIE 10 2 3 SE 1/4 9/10/1982 11/16/1982  
HAGGARD HOPE L INFANT 10 2 4 N/W 1/4 NONE 8/31/1985  
PIATT PAUL INF 10 2 4 NE 1/4 1/17/1982 1/20/1982  
SMITH INFANT BOY 10 2 4 SE 1/4 NONE 10/18/1981  
HALLMARK INFANT GIRL 10 2 4S/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/1/1984
BUCH INFANT BOY 10 2 5 NE 1/4 NONE 8/20/1981  
DONALDSON INFANT 10 2 5 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/12/1983
CAVENDISH INFANT BOY 10 2 5 S/E 1/4 NONE 8/31/1976  
KUHLMAN INFANT MARY 10 2 5 SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/15/1981
RICE JOHN T III 10 2 6 N/E 1/4 NONE 12/16/1982  
VILLAREAL INFANT ERNESTINE 10 2 6 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/13/1982
BEALL ASHLEY RAE INFANT 10 2 6 S/E 1/4 9/11/1985 9/14/1985  
PARRA INFANT 10 2 6 S/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/22/1984
DOLCE ELIZABETH 10 2 7 N/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/7/1988
FRASER ISAAC WM INFANT 10 2 7 NE 1/4 5/16/1985 6/15/1985  
HARVEY INFANT 10 2 7 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/8/1985
RUNDLE JEFFREY MICHAEL 10 2 7 SW 1/4 NONE 7/17/1983  
VINES PRESTON YATES INFANT 10 2 8 N/E 1/4 NONE 9/13/1985  
DEWBERRY INFANT 10 2 8 NW 1/4 NONE 9/24/1983  
STINSON INFANT BOY 10 2 8 S/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/30/1984
PUTNAM INFANT CHRISTINA BLAIR 10 2 8 SE 1/4 10/31/1980 3/11/1982  
RICKELS JULIA ANNE 10 2 9 NE 1/4 6/9/1964 6/10/1985  
FLOWERS BRITTNEY 10 2 9 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/10/1982
GLORIS FAITH MARIE 10 2 9 S/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/30/1982
STONE INFANT RUDI 10 2 9 SE 1/4 NONE 8/1985 FHM
NICHOLS BETHANNA INF 10 2 10 N/E 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/22/1985
RIDINGS INFANT THOMAS CHARLES 10 2 10 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/12/1981
WHITE INFANT OTIS 10 2 10 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/31/1981
ALLEN INFANT GIRL 10 2 10 SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/16/1981
SOLIZ JESSE JR 10 3 1SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/2/1970
CARRERA JOSE 10 3 1NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/12/1970
GARCIA INFANT CRUZ 10 3 1NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/7/1969
VILLANUEVA RUTH 10 3 1SE1/4 10/6/1967 12/12/1968  
VILLARREAL MELISSA MICHELE 10 3 2NE 1/4 2/27/1968 4/4/1968  
MORENO INFANT 10 3 2 S/W1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/20/1967
MOYA CHARLES T 10 3 2NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/18/1968
SOLIZ PAUL 10 3 2S/E1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/7/1967
VILLEGAS SAMUEL 10 3 3SE 1/4 NONE 10/29/1963  
AGUILAR INF 10 3 3 NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/12/1964
HERNANDEZ GLORIA B INF 10 3 3NW 1/4 NONE 3/21/1965  
HOLLIDAY PATRICIA LEE 10 3 3SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/30/1963
RODRIGUES INFANT 10 3 4NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/16/1959
CORTINAS JOSE M 10 3 4NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/8/1963
RODRIGUEZ VERONICA ANN 10 3 4NE1/4 11/10/1961 11/11/1961  
GUERRERO JUAN 10 3 4 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/6/1960
GARCIA ARTURO 10 3 4 SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/30/1962
CORTINAS RICHARD T 10 3 5 N/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/9/1960
HERRERA TWINS 10 3 5SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/31/1960
RODRIQUEZ INF 10 3 5SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/16/1959
RAMIREZ DELORES A 10 3 5NE 1/4 1956 1960  
BRUNER KATHLEEN MARIE 10 3 6NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/20/1970
VILLANUEVA PETER J 10 3 6SE 1/4 1/18/1971 1/29/1971  
RAMIREZ INF BOY 10 3 6SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/16/1971
MARTINEZ MICHAEL C 10 3 6NE 1/4 NONE 9/6/1970  
POZOS ARMANDO BOY 10 3 7NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/11/1972
HART DEBORAH MARIA 10 3 7SW 1/4 NONE 11/12/1972  
ARTEAGA WM INF 10 3 7NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/1/1971
ORTEGA WILLIAM 10 3 7NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/1/1971
GONZALES RODOLFO A JR 10 3 7 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/28/1974
CAUDLE INF JAMES MICHAEL 10 3 8 N/W 1/4 NONE 1975 FHM
CASTRO INFANT MERCEDES M 10 3 8 NE 1/4 12/17/1973 5/5/1974  
SMITH JEFFERY CARL INF 10 3 8 SE 1/4 NONE 7/26/1981  
COFFEY INFANT BOY 10 3 8 SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/24/1975
PAYNE INFANT JOSEPH ROBERT 10 3 9 N/E 1/4 NONE 8/27/1976  
PALMER INFANT NICHOLE 10 3 9 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/5/1975
STOGNER INFANT GIRL 10 3 9 SE 1/4 NONE 5/1976  
PATE INFANT BOY 10 3 9S/W 1/4 NONE 6/6/1975  
MATTHEWS SCOTT SAVAGE 10 3 10 N/W1/4 9/27/1975 9/29/1975  
YOUNG ALLAN SHANE 10 3 10 NE 1/4 12/12/1974 2/1/1976  
KELLEY LE ANN 10 3 10S/E1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/22/1975
FRENCH ADAM CHRISTOFER 10 3 10S/W1/4 NONE 1975  
HERRERA THOMASA SORIANO 10 4 1 9/6/1897 7/4/1974  
HERRERA MATEO 10 4 2 9/21/1883 11/21/1968  
JOHNSON ELSIE 10 4 3 1890 1968  
LINGO GLADYS PHELAN 10 4 5 2/20/1915 6/11/1967 PVT 1380 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
BRIONES MODESTA V 10 4 6 2/24/1880 9/8/1968  
ALEJAS ASCEANO 10 4 7 NO STONE   BUR 8/23/1968
MARTINEZ ROMALDO V JR 10 4 8 2/7/1910 8/17/1968 PVT USA WW2
MONREAL SYLVIA 10 4 9 11/23/1947 7/28/1968  
CANTU VIRGINIA 10 4 10 NO STONE   BUR 7/15/1968
CLEVELAND KEITH R JR 10 5 1SW 1/4 11/4/1964 11/6/1964  
KEY CYNTHIA MARIE 10 5 1SE1/4 8/10/1964 8/11/1964  
MCGARY INF BOY 10 5 1NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/15/1964
HACKFELD INF 10 5 1NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/9/1964
LIN INF 10 5 2NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/7/1964
REEL INF GIRL 10 5 2NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/31/1964
ELLZEY INF 10 5 2SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/27/1964
FREDRICKS INF 10 5 2 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/27/1964
PEEL INF GIRL 10 5 2N/E1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/31/1964
HOUSER STEVEN NORMAN 10 5 3NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/14/1964
WILKINSON CYNTHIA ANN 10 5 3SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/14/1964
HALL ROBERT J 10 5 3SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/17/1964
SHELTON KENNETH RAY 10 5 3 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/21/1964
HOUSER STEPHEN NORMAN 10 5 3NE 1/4 7/12/1964 7/13/1964  
HARPER DELMA DEE 10 5 4NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/16/1964
LAY JAMES ALAN 10 5 4SE 1/4 NONE 5/12/1964  
MEINDERS LEROY JOHNSON JR 10 5 4SW1/4 NO DATES BUR UNK
WACHMAN INF 10 5 4NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/1/1964
BUNCE LISA 10 5 5 NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/28/1963
WARD CHRISTOPHER RAY 10 5 5NW 1/4 NONE 3/27/1964  
HENRY LOIS ANN 10 5 5SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/11/1964
LOVELESS INF 10 5 5SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/4/1964
WILLIAMS MARVIN R INF 10 5 6NW 1/4 11/3/1964 11/3/1964  
CHRISTEN CLIFFORD LEROY JR 10 5 6NE 1/4 10/11/1964 10/11/1964  
ARENDALL INF 10 5 6 SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/16/1964
MITCHELL DONALD DALE 10 5 6SE1/4 12/7/1965 12/26/1965  
EIDMAN CHRISTINE 10 5 7NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/19/1965
HAMM DEBORAH 10 5 7SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/23/1965
MOSS INFANT 10 5 7SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/16/1965
LINDLEY LINDA DAWN 10 5 8NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/7/1965
KOPKA KARIN MARIE 10 5 8SE 1/4 1/24/1965 1/25/1965  
KING INFANT BOY 10 5 8 SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/29/1977
SANDIFER INFANT 10 5 9 NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/18/1965
BELL LATRICIA 10 5 9 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/11/1965
HEHMAN PAMELA MAE LYNN 10 5 9 SW 1/4 7/18/1965 7/19/1965  
SCHAEFER INF 10 5 10 NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/31/1964
GILBERT STEVEN 10 5 10 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/3/1965
HARDAWAY SIDNEY M 10 5 10SW 1/4 9/20/1890 2/18/1965  
BEATHARD INF 10 5 10SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/13/1964
ACUNA ISABEL 10 6 1 NO STONE   BUR 8/22/1961
RIVERA INF RUBEN 10 6 2SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/5/1962
YOUNG INF 10 6 2SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/12/1962
MCGARY THOMAS INF 10 6 2NE 1/4 NONE 9/1/1962  
MCGARY TONI KAY 10 6 2NW1/4 NONE 9/30/1963  
REHDER INF BOY 10 6 3SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/16/1962
EDWARDS MILES RANDY 10 6 3NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/23/1962
STOUT CHARLES D 10 6 3NE1/4 11/12/1962 11/13/1962  
MARLER RANDY JOE 10 6 3SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/18/1963
GOLDSTEIN CARL ALVIN 10 6 4NW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/26/1963
PARKER INF GIRL 10 6 4SE 1/4 NONE 4/1/1963  
FICK BOBBY NEAL 10 6 4 N/E 1/4 NONE 1963 FHM
DEGROAT JAMES & CHARLOTTE 10 6 4 SW 1/4 NONE 4/26/1963  
BAIRD GARY TODD 10 6 5 NE 1/4 5/3/1963 5/5/1963  
RAY JACKIE D 10 6 5 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/20/1963
WOOD LAURA JEAN 10 6 5 SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/13/1963
OVERTON DAREN DWAYNE 10 6 5SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/29/1963
ZIEGLER MATTHEW J 10 6 6 N/E 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/13/1976
PARKER TWINS SCOTTY AND DON 10 6 6 N/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/7/1978
WOODS INFANT 10 6 6SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/9/1970
PLUMMER DESIRE LYNN 10 6 6 S/E 1/4 NONE 10/2/1976  
HILL INF 10 6 7 NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/31/1963
WOODS SAMMY PAUL 10 6 7NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR
ZOCH INF 10 6 7 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/2/1962
TANG LILLIAN 10 6 7SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/22/1963
MARETZKY CARL G 10 6 8E1/2 NO STONE   BUR 11/12/1963
THOMPSON INF 10 6 8NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/9/1963
SANDIFER TWINS A/B 10 6 8SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/27/1963
PERRY GRACE B 10 6 9 1898 1979  
PERRY DORRIS M 10 6 10 1899 1961  
ODOM IFANT JO ANN 10 7 1NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/11/1960
BLACK LAURA LEE 10 7 1 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 121/7/1961
NICHOLSON INFANT GIRL 10 7 1NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/3/1961
MILLIKIN GINA LYNN INF 10 7 1NW1/4 4/1/1961 4/8/1961  
HOUSE MICHAEL JAMES 10 7 1SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/20/1961
PENNICK PENNY RENE 10 7 NW 1/4. 1/5/1962 1/7/1962  
RITCH INFANT GIRL 10 7 2 SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/6/1961
PICKETT ROBERT LEE 10 7 2SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/13/1960
JOINER SHARON LEE 10 7 3 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/17/1960
NYFELER JOHN HOWARD 10 7 3SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/11/1960
RUTLEDGE INF GIRL 10 7 3NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/26/1960
TULLY JAMES NORMAN 10 7 4NE1/4 NONE 1/12/1960  
SUNDBECK INF MARY GAIL 10 7 4NW1/4 NONE 2/23/1960  
LEMAIDE VICKIE LYNN 10 7 4SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/5/1960
WINDHAM JANET ELIZABETH 10 7 4SE 1/4 10/6/1958 10/10/1960  
SPRADLING INF BOYS TWINS 10 7 5 SE 1/4 NONE 10/21/1959  
ANGELL JAMES G 10 7 5 SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/13/1959
MEADOWS INF BOY 10 7 5NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/29/1959
SCHIED KENDYLE DIANNE 10 7 5NW 1/4 12/9/1959 12/16/1959  
CONNELLY INF BOY 10 7 6 N/E 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/12/1962
QUEEN MARCELITE 10 7 6 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/15/1962
BELL INF 10 7 6 SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/12/1962
QUEEN MARCILE 10 7 6NW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/15/1962
DAW INF BOY 10 7 6SE 1/4 NONE 5/1/1962  
DELEMATER TIMOTHY JOHN 10 7 7SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/1/1962
RHINE INF SON 10 7 7NW1/4 NONE 8/9/1962  
ALLEN PHILLIP WAYNE 10 7 7 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/25/1962
PUCKETT INFANT GIRL 10 7 7NE1/4 NONE 7/13/1962  
KNOX INFANT BOY 10 7 8NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/10/1962
JONES INF BOY 10 7 8 NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/23/1962
THARP DOYLE WAYNE 10 7 8SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/3/1962
LEE INF GIRL 10 7 8SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/11/1962
DAMUTH DUANE ALLEN 10 7 9SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/7/1961
RAMSEY DIANA LYNN 10 7 9 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/5/1961
PHILLIPS MARGERY JEANNE 10 7 9NE1/4 12/6/1961 12/26/1961  
DELEMATER CHARLES F 10 7 10NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/3/1961
THOMISON DONALD 10 7 10SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/15/1961
LOTT CAROLYN ANN 10 7 10SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/5/1961
WARREN INFANT J BARNETT 10 7 10NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/27/1961
MCMILLAN JOHN P 10 8 1 11/29/1879 2/18/1959  
WALLACE GEORGE W 10 8 2 5/14/1893 2/27/1959 STAB SGT WW1 & 2
KENNEDY JULIA W 10 8 3 1890 1980 TEC5 USA WW2
MANIS MARY ANN 10 8 4 NO STONE   BUR 6/12/1959
KING A L 10 8 5 NO STONE   BUR 2/13/1960
MCCAULEY HATTIE L 10 8 6 NO STONE   BUR 10/2/1961
JELKS OLIVER ROBINSON SR 10 8 7 2/11/1893 3/27/1974  
JELKS LUCILLE J 10 8 8 10/18/1892 3/10/1983  
NELSON EDWARD E 10 8 9 10/15/1922 1/23/1963  
GRUMBLES MARY LUCILLE 10 8 10 12/4/1919 2/26/1963  
DOWDLE INF BOY 10 9 1W 1/2 NO STONE   BUR 7/26/1959
ONEAL KAREN RUTH 10 9 1E1/2 10/14/1959 10/15/1959  
WARD VIKI LYNN 10 9 2W 1/2 4/28/1959 4/29/1959  
SNIDER JULIA ANN 10 9 2E1/2 NONE 5/16/1959  
WILHITE JOHN P 10 9 3 E 1/2 NO STONE   BUR 3/30/1959
BROWN INFANT KAREN 10 9 3 W 1/2 NONE 4/6/1959  
HOPPER BERRY LAFETTE 10 9 4NE 1/4 NONE 2/9/1963  
MCDANIEL SCOTT M 10 9 4SW1/4 NONE 1964  
LIEB INF 10 9 4NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/21/1964
LAMB LISA LYNNE 10 9 4SE 1/4 10/14/1963 11/10/1963  
DELANCEY ROBERT H 10 9 5 1909 1964 FHM
BALLEW GRANVILLE EUGENE 10 9 6 11/8/1925 7/3/1959 PFC USA WW2 BSM
FLOYD IRA JANE 10 9 7 NO STONE   BUR 4/28/1975
FLOYD MAURICE 10 9 8 NO STONE   BUR 5/17/1959
DELANCEY LENA MAE 10 9 9 8/23/1906 2/3/1973  
DELANCEY ROBERT H JR 10 9 10 8/31/1943 7/21/1960  
SHERROD CLETIS LEE 10 10 2 11/5/1916 7/5/1971  
ENGLE MARY ROBERTS 10 10 3 8/17/1873 2/9/1959  
LEISERING, MARIE I ZENKNER 10 10 4 NO DATES BUR 8/29/2001
ZENKNER CHARLES JOHN 10 10 5 1901 1959  
SMITH GRACE MAE 10 10 6 1/20/1904 6/23/1960  
SMITH FRED HARRISON 10 10 7 1/15/1899 NONE BUR 8/25/1962
MCCLARY ELIZA E 10 10 8 NO STONE   BUR 1/27/1959
KOWTIZEWSKI JOSEPHINE 10 10 9 NO STONE   BUR 1/21/1959
HOLLAND DEAN RUTLEDGE 10 11 1 9/16/1968 2/17/1976  
SMITH, NOMA MARIE 10 11 2 2/16/1925 11/26/2000  
SMITH LOUIS MARION SR 10 11 3 11/12/1916 11/2/1975  
TEAGUE MARVIN 10 11 4 NO STONE   BUR 10/23/1975
TARWATER MAUD MAY 10 11 5 1895 1975  
VAN SICKLE PEARL 10 11 6 2/8/1892 12/10/1958  
SMITH GUSSIE ELAINE 10 11 7 7/5/1905 5/18/1959  
SMITH ALBERT N 10 11 8 8/15/1891 1/4/1959  
MUELLER EMMA 10 11 9 NO STONE   BUR 4/14/1965
MUELLER WM RUDOLPH 10 11 10 NO STONE   BUR 2/2/1959
DAVIS NATASHA 10 12 1S/E 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/24/1977
CORDELL INFANT SAMMY LEE JR 10 12 1 N/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/29/1976
VANDIVIER RYAN MCEACHERN 10 12 1 N/W 1/4 10/7/1994 4/9/1996  
FRENCH MARCELLA RACHELLE 10 12 2 N/E 1/4 3/16/1977 11/21/1977  
GARZA INFANT 10 12 2 S/E 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/8/1977
STINSON PRESTON LYNN 10 12 2SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/8/1968
ROGERS INF BOY 10 12 2NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/11/1973
STONE BEAN WILLIAM 10 12 3NW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/29/1967
GIBBA INFANT MICHAEL C 10 12 3 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/26/1981
MARTINEAU DONALD J 10 12 4SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/27/1966
CROWLEY CINDY JANE 10 12 4NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/4/1960
CICCARELLI JENNIFER CHRISTINE 10 12 4 S/E 1/4 7/28/1977 3/12/1978  
WHITAKER INFANT DIANE 10 12 4 S/W 1/4 NONE 7/15/1974  
SALAZAR SCOTT JAMES 10 12 4NE 1/4 NONE 5/2/1965  
BRADSHAW JUDITH ELIZABETH 10 12 5 N/E 1/4 NONE 3/4/1978  
HAMILTON PAMELA DENISE 10 12 5 SW 1/4 1/4/1967 1/26/1967  
FULLER INFANT GIRL 10 12 5S/E 1/4 NONE 10/18/1977  
NICKLESS ROBERT M 10 12 5NW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/15/1966
RAY KEVIN 10 12 6E 1/2 NONE 1212/1958  
HARVEY INF MAY D 10 12 6 W 1/2 4/21/1959 4/22/1959  
SCHIEFFER MARK D 10 12 7W1/2 2/16/1959 2/21/1959  
DURBIN INF STEPHEN 10 12 7E 1/2 NO STONE   BUR 7/15/1959
FULLER JAMES MICHAEL 10 12 8 W 1/2 1/29/1959 2/24/1959  
MORGAN DEBRA 10 12 8E1/2 NO STONE   BUR 3/21/1959
KOKERNOT INF 10 12 9 NE 1/4 NONE 9/1964  
BLACKBURN ROBERT MAYNARD 10 12 9 NW 1/4 3/9/1960 3/10/1960  
ROSS J KYLE & J KELLY 10 12 9 SW 1/4 9/16/1963 9/18/1963  
DALTON JOE T & ROBERT A TWINS 10 12 9SE 1/4 NONE 2/19/1965  
CANTRELL INF 10 12 10NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/22/1965
HOBBS RONNIE SHANE 10 12 10SE 1/4 7/2/1967 11/14/1967  
BENTE SUZANNE 10 12 10 NW 1/4 NONE 9/15/1965  
HARVEY PAUL J 10 12 10SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/21/1964
HANSON HANNAH MARIE 10 13 1 1884 1984  
HANSON OSCAR ALBERT 10 13 2 1885 1959  
GREER CLARA MAE 10 13 3 5/12/1904 11/13/1998  
GREER LEWIS EZELL 10 13 4 5/14/1903 10/17/1959  
BRYANT JESS A 10 13 5 10/14/1885 12/15/1959  
HOHERTZ MARY M 10 13 6 4/17/1882 2/25/1959  
HOHERTZ PAUL OTTO 10 13 7 10/13/1879 12/6/1959  
WALKER ERMA B 10 13 8 1896 1959  
GREESON CLARA J 10 13 9 6/10/1901 10/17/1983  
GREESON THOMAS M 10 13 10 9/27/1897 11/28/1959  
HOGAN WM JOHN 10 14 1 NO STONE   BUR 7/2/1959
GRUESEN MARVIN GLENN 10 14 2 5/23/1956 11/9/1961  
SHERROD GEO WM 10 14 3 1888 1959  
HANSON, RUBY 10 14 4 1914 NONE BUR 10/14/2001
HANSON LEONARD CARL 10 14 5 1909 1962  
MATHIS ANNIE 10 14 6 NO STONE   BUR 9/26/1959
MATHIS ARTHUR J 10 14 7 NO STONE   BUR 9/17/1960
STANFIELD MARY ELIZ 10 14 8SE1/4 NONE 10/4/1969  
STAHL INFANT 10 14 8NE 1/4 NONE 4/1970  
WADE PAUL VERNON 10 14 9 NO STONE   BUR 10/16/1960
RINEY ARAH B 10 14 10 3/4/1881 2/17/1978  
VARELA SANTOS C 10 15 1 NO STONE   BUR 11/22/1959
VARELA JUAN 10 15 2 NO STONE   BUR 8/18/1960
TAYLOR AARON J 10 15 3 NO STONE   BUR 11/23/1959
PALIOS OLLIE 10 15 4 8/17/1902 11/14/1959  
PALIOS GUS C 10 15 5 2/10/1892 5/12/1967 COOK USA WW1
URIAS TOMMIE RAMIREZ 10 15 6 6/17/1905 5/8/1960  
BUSSON MARY C 10 15 7 1868 1962  
LOTT RUBIN COMBIE 10 15 8 NO STONE   BUR 12/14/1959
LOCK THOMAS S 10 15 9 1870 1959  
FOX ALBA 10 15 10 NO STONE   BUR 8/6/1959
MYRICK AUDREY OLIVER 10 16 1 NO STONE   BUR 7/19/1960
AYERS EULA MAE 10 16 2 1894 1976  
AYERS CLARENCE C 10 16 3 1892 1961  
ZINK ROBERT EDWARD 10 16 4 NO STONE   BUR 7/15/1960
HAMILTON ROBERT B 10 16 5 9/3/1938 7/4/1960  
HILLIARD JOHN THOMAS 10 16 6 12/12/1903 8/26/1960  
FISHER LEON PALMER JR 10 16 7 NO STONE   BUR 2/13/1961
TARWATER JOHN E 10 16 8 NO STONE   BUR 11/30/1960
SOCOHOFSKY R H 10 16 9 NO STONE   BUR 9/24/1960
DONEHOO JOHN 10 16 10 NO STONE   BUR 8/8/1960
REEVES JOHNNY FRANKLIN 10 17 1 4/6/1940 7/3/1960  
KRETSCHMAR WALTENE M 10 17 2 9/1/1918 8/26/1987  
HARVEY FRANK OSTERHAUT 10 17 4 10/4/1924 12/27/1960 PFC CO A 21 INF WW2 BSM PH
DELGADO MANUEL 10 17 5     BUR 4/14/1961
MORRISS CARRIE LEE 10 17 6 7/21/1893 3/14/1961  
MORRISS MARTIN M 10 17 7 9/16/1891 7/27/1976  
WOODALL MAVIS P 10 17 8 11/3/1906 2/3/1985  
WOODALL JESSE R 10 17 9 3/1/1903 9/19/1986  
WILDER MYRA LOUISE 10 17 10 11/6/1889 1/10/1962  
POWELL KIMBRA LEA 10 18 1NE 1/4 NONE 3/6/1965  
ELLIS INFS BARRY & FRANCES 10 18 1NW1/4 NONE 3/6/1965  
COOLEDGE INF 10 18 1SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/22/1965
SCHWARZ DELTON RAY 10 18 1SW 1/4 4/11/1965 4/14/1965  
MILLER LUTHER 10 18 2NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/11/1965
ONEILL INF 10 18 2SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/8/1965
REYES INFANT 10 18 2SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/8/1965
PASSAMANO INF 10 18 2NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/15/1965
GOETH INFS JOE 10 18 3SE1/4 9/30/1965 10/1/1965  
HALL MITCHELL 10 18 3SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/7/1965
PINNELL ROBT PAYTON JR 10 18 3NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/21/1966
DYER INF BOY 10 18 4NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/30/1966
WHITE INF BOY 10 18 4SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/3/1965
BAIRD TWINS LAURA & LISA 10 18 4NW 1/4 3/17/166 3/18/1966  
WILLIAMS SHARI MARIE 10 18 4SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/20/1965
SCREWS GLADYS 10 18 5 NO STONE   BUR 2/18/1962
WILSON BABY BOY 10 18 6SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/2/1966
COIL INF DAU 10 18 6NW 1/4 3/19/1966 3/19/1966  
LINDHOLM DENISE GAIL 10 18 6NW 1/4 2/15/1965 12/26/1965  
LOWENHAUPT EDWARD H 10 18 6SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/3/1965
SIMON JEFFREY GLENN 10 18 7SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/23/1966
CANNON TERRI LYNN 10 18 7NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/12/1966
JOWERS TOMMY WADE 10 18 7NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/16/1966
FULTON INFANT BOY 10 18 7SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/10/1966
FURLONG TWIN BOYS 10 18 8 NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/26/1966
MCKNIGHT FRANKLIN S 10 18 8NW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/5/1966
SHAW INFANT 10 18 8SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/17/1966
WILKERSON PAULA KAY 10 18 8SE 1/4 6/30/1966 11/28/1966  
DUNCAN MATHEW GERALD 10 18 9 S/W1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/1/1967
HATTON KAREN DENISE 10 18 9NE1/4 NONE 2/13/1967  
CRUMLEY INFANT GIRL 10 18 9NW1/4 NONE 2/15/1967  
OVERFELT ROBERT LEE 10 18 9SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/14/1967
TOLL INFANT TWIN BOYS 10 18 10SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/23/1967
NEWMILLER INFANT GIRL 10 18 10N/E1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/4/1967
WALLACE INFANT 10 18 10N/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/28/1967
MILLER DENNIS RAY 10 18 10SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/30/1968
MILLER TYE ALAN 10 19 1 SE 1/4 6/23/1966 1/13/1967  
SCHROEDER INFANT BOY 10 19 1SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/1/1968
HEROLD BABY GIRL 10 19 1NE1/4 NONE 1/15/1968  
DICKERSON REBECCA A 10 19 1NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/4/1968
REEVES JENNIFER LOUISE 10 19 2 NW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/10/1968
SHARP WHITNEY B 10 19 2 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/8/1968
PARKER BABY GIRL 10 19 2NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/19/1968
FREDERICKS INF BOY 10 19 2SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/3/1968
WALLACE BETTY 10 19 3SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/2/1969
MOORE TRACY JOICE 10 19 3NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/17/1968
MCSHANE INF BRYAN CHRISTOPHER 10 19 3NW1/4 NONE 12/26/1968  
SINCLAIR MICHELLE 10 19 4NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/1/1969
SNIDER MATHEW LACY 10 19 4SW1/4 12/5/1969 12/18/1969  
CHESNEY MARY JANE 10 19 4NW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/10/1969
ARMSTRONG INFANT 10 19 4SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/13/1969
WILSON INFANT BOY 10 19 5SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/3/1968
HOWELL SHARON 10 19 5 NW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/17/1968
BROOKS RICHARD EUGENE 10 19 5NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/18/1968
DAYWOOD JARVIS S 10 19 5SW 1/4 NONE 6/15/1968  
WEBB DONALD F 10 19 6SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/16/1968
FREY KATHRYN ELAINE 10 19 6NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/13/1968
ALLEN BARBARA I 10 19 6SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/12/1968
WIER KENNETH WAYNE 10 19 6NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/18/1968
BARTON INF GIRL 10 19 7 SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/9/1968
KENNEDY INFANT 10 19 7NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/31/1968
MOLDENHAUER MICHAEL G 10 19 7NW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/17/1968
HILL RANDY CURTIS INFANT 10 19 7SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/1/1968
DOERR INF MARY JENNIFER 10 19 8NW 1/4 NONE 10/23/1968  
ELLIS REOLA M 10 19 8SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/23/1968
HENDERSON INF 10 19 8SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/26/1968
GIPSON SHANNON 10 19 8NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/5/1968
SPARKS INFANT 10 19 9NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/28/1969
CROUCH PHILLIP 10 19 9SW1/4 NONE 5/10/1969  
BOLING INFANT BOY 10 19 9NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/17/1969
VOSS MELISSA A 10 19 9SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/15/1969
HARRIS CURTIS LAURENCE JR 10 19 10SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/3/1969
DENNY INF GIRL 10 19 10SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/1/1969
MCBRIDE INF GIRL 10 19 10 N/W 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/2/1969
HULLUM DAVID WES 10 19 10NE1/4 NONE 6/12/1969  
HAMILTON JORDON K 10 20 1NW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/28/1971
BOGGS JAMES G 10 20 1 NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/24/1971
PINKERT CRYSTAL GAYLE 10 20 1SE1/4 1970 1971  
FREY MARK E 10 20 1SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/15/1971
ADAMS INF 10 20 2NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/22/1971
SMITH INF BOY 10 20 2SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 3/9/1971
MAYFIELD MARY ANNE 10 20 2W1/2 6/18/1970 3/21/1971  
WELCH PRICILLA MARIE 10 20 3NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/11/1971
HULL INFANT BOY 10 20 3SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/23/1970
ANDRE INFANT BOY 10 20 3NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/22/1971
ROBERTS NECOLE M 10 20 3SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/8/1971
EDWARDS JOHNATHAN F 10 20 4NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/29/1970
WALDROP INF BOY 10 20 4NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/10/1970
JOHNSON INF CHRISTOPHER 10 20 4SE 1/4 NONE 9/1970  
RUSSELL INFANT GIRL 10 20 4SW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/7/1970
JOHNSON INF CHRISTINA RENEE 10 20 5SW1/4 2/27/1970 3/3/1970  
DAILEY INFANT BOY 10 20 5NE1/4 3/16/1970 3/16/1970  
FOUNTAIN INFANT BOY 10 20 5NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/17/1970
PERKINS INFANT 10 20 5SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/1/1970
LEVERRETT SHEAN C 10 20 6NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/27/1971
GLASS JOEL F 10 20 6SE 1/4 NONE 11/3/1971  
MILLNER INF BOY 10 20 6NW1/4 NONE 4/25/1972  
FEATHERSTON INF ROBERT ALLEN 10 20 6SW 1/4 NONE 2/13/1972  
CAFFEY INFANT GIRL 10 20 7SW 1/4 NONE 12/23/1971  
SLACK INF GIRL 10 20 7NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/14/1972
COX INFANT GIRL 10 20 7SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/15/1971
WOOLDRIDGE INF WM BRYAN 10 20 7NE 1/4 1/19/1972 1/20/1972  
QUINN CYLYNN DACEY 10 20 8NW1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/22/1971
RILEY INF BOY 10 20 8SE1/4 NONE 8/4/1971  
ACKLIN INF BOY 10 20 8SW 1/4 NONE 9/24/1971  
DELEON ELIZ D 10 20 8NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/30/1971
DERRENBERGER DARCIE ANNE 10 20 9NW 1/4 NONE 4/26/1970  
MARTINETS KELVIN 10 20 9SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/8/1970
KNIFFIN INFANT 10 20 9NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/4/1970
DELOACH MICHELLE LEE 10 20 9SW1/4 2/2/1970 2/4/1970  
FROST KERMIT JACK 10 20 10SE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 12/18/1969
WILLIS SUSAN MARIE 10 20 10NE1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/2/1970
WISWENDER INFANT BOY 10 20 10NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/1/1969
REID INF KAREN ELIZABETH 10 20 10SW1/4 NONE 12/25/1968  
HOBBS JODY LYNN 10 21 1SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/11/1972
MCDANIEL BEVERLY ANN 10 21 1NE1/4 NONE 6/10/1972  
DUCK STEVEN WAYNE 10 21 1NW 1/4 8/4/1972 8/5/1972  
NEWBY INF GIRL 10 21 1SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/9/1972
BAISH INFANT 10 21 2SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/7/1972
BUESING INF GIRL 10 21 2SE 1/4 NONE 7/17/1972  
ALIVA INF BOY 10 21 2NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/19/1972
WANG SONYA LEE 10 21 2NE 1/4 NONE 7/27/1972  
LEE GERALD LINDSEY 10 21 3NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/3/1972
PHILLIPS BABY BOY 10 21 3NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/29/1972
WOOD INF ROBT WAYNE 10 21 3SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/7/1972
WEBSTER INF JASON NAT 10 21 3SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR UNK
PARRA INFANT MARCELINA 10 21 4NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 11/13/1972
SPEED WILLIAM 10 21 4NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR UNK
WALKER BRANDON TYLER 10 21 4SE 1/4 5/9/1972 5/11/1972  
FEATHERSTON INF JAQUELYN 10 21 4SW1/4 NONE 11/7/1973 SUZANNE
VARELA ERNESTO 10 21 5 NO STONE   BUR UNK
MOSLEY JIMMY RAY 10 21 6 NO STONE   BUR UNK
HAYNES INFANT 10 21 7SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 4/27/1973
HANSEN MICHAEL JR 10 21 7SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 5/14/1973
WILHITE INFANT BOY 10 21 7NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/17/1973
TIDWELL INF JACQUELINE 10 21 7NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 2/24/1973
HENRY INF LESLIE D 10 21 8NE1/4 NONE 5/14/1973  
CHIU BENNETT INF 10 21 8SE1/4 5/16/1973 5/22/1973  
TOOMBS INF 10 21 8SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 6/4/1973
DIETZ INF MATHEW EARLE 10 21 8NW1/4 5/8/1973 5/10/1973  
CONSUEGRA MONICA 10 21 9 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/29/1973
WARREN ADRIA MICHELLE 10 21 9 SE 1/4 1974 1974  
DONALDSON CHRISTY D 10 21 9NE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 8/25/1973
DAVIS INFANT MARK 10 21 9SW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 1/7/1974
MOORE DANIELLE MARIE 10 21 10 NW 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 7/17/1974
LABRY JAMES THOMAS 10 21 10 NE 1/4 NONE 9/12/1974  
DUDLEY INFANT EMILY 10 21 10 SE 1/4 NO STONE   BUR 9/23/1974
TEAGUE INFANT BOY 10 21 10S/W1/4 NO STONE   BUR 10/17/1974
O’NEAL C PATRICK 10 22 1 11/3/1929 3/6/1982 CPL USA KOREA
CARDENAS FLORENCE H 10 23 1 5/14/1893 7/8/1966  
DOMINGUEZ BENITO 10 23 2 NO DATES BUR 5/10/1971
LOPEZ SYLVESTER L 10 23 3 12/31/1932 9/15/1971 A2C USAF KOREA
TENERIAS FRANCISCA 10 23 4 12/3/1880 1/4/1967  
HERNANDEZ SANTIGO S 10 23 5 NO STONE   BUR 5/23/1967
GONZALES ROSA 10 24 1 3/18/1915 9/13/1969  
RODRIGUEZ ROMALDA 10 24 2 NO STONE   BUR UNK
RODRIGUEZ AUGUSTIN D 10 24 3 1893 1965  
BUITRON EUSTAQUIO M 10 24 4 7/1/1884 8/5/1966  
ARREDONDO MARIA B 10 24 5 1916 1965  
VARGAS MARTIN G 10 24 6 1/20/1882 11/14/1966  
GONZALES MARTIN 10 24 8 1922 1996  
GONZALES DOMITILIA RANGEL 10 24 9 7/27/1932 11/16/1983  
RODRIQUEZ MERCEDES 10 24 10 5/3/1895 3/7/1976  
DIAZ DON TOMAS 10 25 1 12/21/1893 7/6/1965  
ALMARAS ARMANDO 10 25 2 1960 1965 FHM
GONZALEZ JULIAN G SR 10 25 3 6/9/1901 6/27/1965  
GONZALEZ AGNES PEARL 10 25 3HD NO STONE   BUR 10/14/1993
MONTOYA TOMAS R 10 25 4 1/7/1910 8/1/1963  
LOPEZ SATURINA 10 25 5 6/4/1887 4/22/1963  
LOPEZ BRIJIDO 10 25 6 NO STONE   BUR 11/30/1965
GONZALES HENRY 10 25 7 1889 9/13/1964 AGE 75
GONZALES JUAN 10 25 8 NO STONE   BUR 7/11/1964
GONZALES ANGEL 10 25 9 NO STONE   BUR 7/11/1964
RESENDEZ MARY V 10 25 10 2/6/1906 7/3/1963  
GARZA THERESA L 10 26 1 10/14/1896 4/28/1964  
GARZA FABIAN G 10 26 2 1/20/1885 3/30/1963  
HICKS DELORES 10 26 3     BUR UNK
TAYLOR ERNEST P 10 26 4 1/1/1909 1/3/1962  
CLARKE WM W 10 26 5 9/3/1883 9/5/1960  
CANTU FELIPE 10 26 6 5/7/1946 6/3/1962  
ARMONTA ARMANDO 10 26 7 NO STONE   BUR UNK
VILLASANA MARIA M 10 26 8 8/15/1883 2/26/1963  
MADINA CLARA 10 26 9 8/12/1904 3/12/1961  
MORRISON WALTER 10 26 10 NO STONE   BUR 5/10/1961
BROOKS WINNIE L 10 27 1 1897 1979  
BROOKS ARMSTEAD WM 10 27 2 1872 1962  
CALDWELL ONA 10 27 4 1892 1976  
CALDWELL FRED 10 27 5 1885 1960  
ROBERTSON MINNIE C 10 27 6 1/15/1897 7/8/1971  
ROBERTSON DUKE H 10 27 7 2/15/1895 1/27/1969 WAGR BT A 345 FA 90 DIV WW1
SMITH ISABEL F 10 27 9 1910 1998  
SMITH JERREL T 10 27 8 1926 1992  
SMITH SABERT T 10 27 10 1897 1960  
ETHERIDGE MINNIE LEE REEVES 10 28 4 1/6/1910 10/19/1988  
REEVES WILLIE C (BILL) 10 28 5 3/29/1901 6/8/1960  
TYLL SVATINA MAGDALENE 10 28 6 7/17/1912 11/30/1960  
ADAMS LOUISE 10 29 1 3/28/1910 1/15/1998  
ADAMS WM DAVID 10 29 2 7/1/1894 12/7/1970 PVT CO M 358 INF WW1
BAYLOR HARRY 10 29 3 2/1/1914 4/26/1960  
COPELAND RUBIN G 10 29 5 6/26/1930 4/10/1960  
WHITED GENELLE WILLIAM 10 29 6 2/14/1891 5/29/1960  
WALDEN BEATRICE C 10 29 7 12/16/1900 3/9/1985  
WALDEN CLAUD H 10 29 8 10/7/1893 6/28/1960 PVT USA WW1
COPELAND E MYRTLE 10 29 9 1905 1965  
COPELAND RUBEN MACK 10 29 10 1905 1963  
SMITH HARRIET A 10 30 1 1913 1959  
SEPEDA VICTORIA P 10 30 3 6/15/1888 9/24/1960  
CEPEDA EUSTASIO 10 30 4 3/29/1887 10/14/1972  
BARNES ROBERT VIRGIL 10 30 5 NO STONE   BUR 12/23/1959
CUMBIE VIRGIL L 10 30 6 8/11/1894 1/27/1960 CPL 48 CO MTC WW1 SS
TIPTON NELL 10 30 7 NO STONE   BUR 2/3/1960
MARLEY AGNES 10 30 9 1910 1988  
MARLEY HARVE ALBERT 10 30 10 1904 1959  
FLOYD WILLIE 10 31 1 1875 1960  
MAYES WM GENE 10 31 2 7/31/1940 10/14/1961  
NIPPS THOMAS T 10 31 3 11/30/1923 6/6/1960 PVT USMC WW2
MCCOY EMMA R 10 31 4 2/9/1887 6/25/1985  
MCCOY ALBERT B 10 31 5 2/8/1877 12/4/1959  
BENNETT JESSICA W 10 31 6 1898 1963  
HOOVER CHARLES RAYBURN 10 31 7 NO STONE   BUR 12/12/1959
NATIONS HERMON OSCAR 10 31 8 9/24/1881 4/20/1960  
KNAPP NOLA 10 31 9 10/10/1879 6/15/1960  
HESTER OSCO M 10 31 10 1886 1962 BORN IN TX
GORDON WARREN J 10 32 1 NO STONE   BUR 12/3/1960
LILES BOBBY 10 32 2 4/10/1916 3/29/1992  
LILES CHARLIE W 10 32 3 10/11/1905 12/2/1959  
LILES WILLIE BELL 10 32 3 NO STONE   BUR UNK
WALTER LORRAINE L 10 32 4 3/26/1920 NONE BUR 7/11/1990
WALTER PAUL CHARLES 10 32 5 8/18/1903 8/30/1975  
RILEY MABLE LEE LOVKLEAR 10 32 6 11/23/1912 4/25/1960  
STEPHENS ROY L 10 32 7 1900 1978 USA
STEPHENS VOLLIE L 10 32 8 12/26/1907 1/8/1969  
STEPHENS MINNIE B 10 32 9 7/29/1879 3/23/1964  
STEPHENS TILDEN J 10 32 10 7/15/1875 3/22/1969  
GORDON MATTIE C 10 33 6 NO STONE   BUR 3/7/1967
PUCKETT RUBY 10 33 7 11/22/1904 8/4/1997  
PUCKETT LEON 10 33 8 11/29/1900 6/14/1996 USA
FARMER ALICE L 10 33 9 3/5/1879 3/16/1965  
FARMER ELONZO C 10 33 10 3/23/1877 10/9/1972  
CRIDER JEWELL LAVERNE 10 33 11 1902 1959  
CRIDER RAY 10 33 12 1897 1998  
SCHUHMANN LENA K 10 34 3 9/8/1880 7/11/1971  
SCHUHMANN ALVIN G 10 34 4 10/17/1885 8/12/1960  
WEAVER MAGGIE LOVELL 10 34 5 12/12/1880 8/1/1961  
OPIE EVELYN V 10 34 6 1890 1961  
OPIE HARRY THOMAS 10 34 7 1878 1966  
HICKEY IONE BOHLS 10 34 8 11/2/1903 9/18/1967  
HICKEY JAMES A 10 34 9 4/3/1910 7/25/1985  
HICKEY SALLY MAE 10 34 10 5/7/1875 3/15/1960  
TOWNSLEY SIDNEY SCOTT 10 35 1 2/25/1903 3/7/1968 PVT CO C 3 ENGR TN BN WW2
MILLER AARON GLENN 10 35 2N1/2 NO STONE   BUR 12/12/1960
GEOKE LOUISE 10 35 3 10/23/1893 6/29/1980  
WARTES JESSE LEE 10 35 4 9/27/1912 7/14/1961 CWO USAF WW2 KOREA
BOYD JOHN E 10 35 5 8/25/1876 9/18/1961  
MCFADDEN LELA K 10 35 6 1907 NONE BUR 7/11/1991
MCFADDEN LUTHER A 10 35 7 1899 1960  
DICKERSON WILLIAM E S FOLSOM 10 35 9 12/26/1898 12/5/1974 2LT USA
SUNDEN ARTHUR R 10 35 10 NO STONE   BUR 11/17/1960
EITEL ROSS 10 36 1 NO STONE   BUR 2/27/1960
ABRAHAM RUTH C 10 36 2 1904 1974  
ABRAHAM MORRIS A 10 36 3 1897 1961  
PERRY MARY LEE 10 36 4 4/27/1926 2/6/1960  
SCOTT GEORGE ROBERT 10 36 5 NONE 1961 FHM
COLLIER GEORGE W 10 36 6 7/22/1879 6/13/1961  
SMITH HATTIE BELL 10 36 7 3/10/1899 7/9/1988  
SMITH WILLIAM ANDY 10 36 8 11/19/1890 8/25/1962 PVT CO B 36 INF WW1
EDWARDS HELEN 10 36 9 3/13/1900 1/8/1961  
CORDELL ROSIE LEE 10 36 10 8/1/1884 12/12/1966  
CALDWELL MARION BERT 10 37 1 1945 1961  
TRUETT MARY EUGENIA 10 37 2 8/5/1900 11/24/1995  
TRUETT STARKE 10 37 3 3/28/1890 2/14/1963 PVT CO B 132 MG BN WW1
RIVAS JOHN G 10 37 4 3/20/1884 NONE BUR 7/17/1965
RIVAS NATIVIDAD 10 37 5 12/25/1885 2/6/1961  
TIPTON JOHN LINCOLN 10 37 6 1/22/1901 6/4/1964 MM1 USNR WW2
MONREAL SATURNINA V 10 37 7 11/29/1906 6/12/1962  
GRANT MYRTLE ELIZABETH 10 37 8 4/6/1888 12/12/1961  
DURAN CONCEPCION 10 37 9 1894 NONE BUR 4/23/1993
DURAN TRINIDAD 10 37 10 1878 1962  
SANDERS DELBERT LEE JR 10 38 1W1/2 NONE 7/9/1961  
KELLUM HENRY 10 38 6 NO STONE   BUR 2/5/1960
EAST EDGAR CECIL 10 38 7 7/25/1876 7/13/1960  
EAST MARY JANE 10 38 8 NO STONE   BUR 9/20/1974
SWEENEY CHARLES J 10 38 10 2/18/1888 4/26/1961  
BILLINGS J T 10 39 2 NO STONE   BUR 11/21/1962
PERRY MARGARET 10 39 3 4/14/1929 5/28/1961  
GOODE LUCY ALICE 10 39 4 6/16/1889 2/2/1966  
GOODE OBEDIAH D 10 39 5 1/25/1883 4/1/1966  
SHELY HENRY CARRELL 10 39 6 8/2/1895 3/29/1968 WAGR 357 AMB CO WW1
MCLEAN GEORGIA CLARE 10 39 8 12/17/1883 1/8/1962  
MCLEAN WILLIAM EDWIN 10 39 9 10/26/1882 6/20/1975  
WRIGHT ELMER D 10 39 10 NO STONE   BUR 12/29/1961
THOMAS MAURICE M 10 40 1 NO STONE   BUR 9/4/1963
YBARRA MARIA 10 40 2 1893 1963  
RASOR DOVIE S 10 40 3 NO STONE   BUR 4/3/1963
WILLIAMS BRUCE EDW 10 40 4 11/28/1956 3/8/1963  
BIRCH CHESTER MANSEL 10 40 5 5/31/1911 11/16/1962 PVT CO C ARM REP BN WW2
SIMMONS STERLING 10 40 6 NO STONE   BUR 7/17/1962
CROWNOVER WM D 10 40 7 NO STONE   BUR 8/28/1962
WHITE CHARLES A 10 40 8 NO STONE   BUR 10/10/1962
WARNICK ALBERT 10 40 9 NO STONE   BUR 5/21/1964
JONES KENNETH O 10 40 10 NO STONE   BUR 2/23/1963
KOSLER HOWARD LEON 10 41 1 10/31/1912 8/2/1964 MOMM USNR WW2
SHEEHAN GEO J 10 41 3 9/22/1910 3/7/1964  
TOWNSLEY HATTIE MAE 10 41 4 1897 1963  
TOWNSLEY MILAS S 10 41 5 1898 1971  
MOYA CHARLY R 10 41 6 4/14/1922 4/5/1967 SSGT USA WW2 BSM
TATSCH CATHERINE S 10 41 7 NO STONE   BUR 11/29/1967
TATSCH STANLEY REUBEN 10 41 8 11/26/1924 6/16/1964 COX USNR WW2
MALONE HASSIE MAE 10 41 9 2/16/1900 10/8/1964  
LYKINS CHAMBERS 10 42 1 1/16/1904 4/11/1965  
OVERSTREET ANNIE BELLE 10 42 2 NO STONE   BUR 1/21/1965
OVERSTREET RUFUS E 10 42 3 NO STONE   BUR 2/26/1968
MORENO HIPOLITA R 10 42 4 8/13/1894 3/19/1980  
ELAM ERNEST D 10 42 5 8/11/1885 12/9/1964  
MORRIS WILLIE C 10 42 6 4/27/1905 4/5/1967 PFC USA WW2 BSM PH
LLOYD DIXIE 10 42 7 3/12/1888 12/20/1964  
ANDERSON ALMA W 10 42 8 8/21/1896 1/20/1968  
ANDERSON JOHN ANDREW 10 42 9 3/14/1880 2/24/1964  
RICE LEE A 10 42 10 NO STONE   BUR 1/14/1964
MARTINEZ, ANITA 10 43 1 NO STONE   BUR 2/24/2000
MARTINEZ SANTIAGO 10 43 2 1917 1975 SGT USA WW2
BOTELLO EDWARD JOE 10 43 3 3/19/1927 11/27/1976 USA WW2
BOTELLO JOE F 10 43 4 3/19/1927 12/7/1987 USA WW2
TULLOS GEORGE D 10 43 5 NO STONE   BUR 7/10/1965
GRUETZNER TIMOTHY LEE 10 43 6 1/22/1977 8/30/1978  
SORIANO JOHN E 10 43 7 9/23/1951 8/11/1976  
ANDERSON MARVIN TILLMAN 10 43 8 12/6/1919 1/12/1976 CPL USA WW2
WILLIAMS LILLIAN MAE 10 43 10 2/13/1891 6/14/1965  
LANDA PAT 10 44 1 12/9/1909 10/29/1967  
JENKINS IRA 10 44 3 11/25/1907 2/18/1975  
EAST GERALDINE EMMA 10 44 4 1924 1975 FHM
EAST ARNOLD 10 44 5 NO STONE   BUR 10/19/1994
WALDEN EUGENE JOHN 10 44 6 11/12/1918 6/28/1991 USAF WW2
FITZGERALD ELLEN ELIZABETH 10 44 7 NO STONE   BUR UNK
JARAMILLO PETRA 10 44 8 5/6/1973 11/22/1976  
WALDEN VIDA ELIZABETH 10 44 9 12/16/1900 1/11/1988  
WALDEN HOWARD L 10 44 10 1922 1976 USAF
GRINNELL JO NADINE 10 45 1 4/6/1916 10/4/1972  
ENG TOY NGOOK 10 45 2 11/16/1915 3/11/1969  
HOFMAYER FREDERICK T 10 45 3 5/30/1926 12/7/1973 PVT USA WW2
BLEDSOE CARTER B 10 45 4 1901 1965  
SCOTT HAROLD EDWARD 10 45 5E1/2 NO STONE   BUR 6/23/1965
TOWNSLEY MICHAEL DWAYNE 10 45 7 7/28/1944 8/23/1967  
DAVIS JEAN PICKENS 10 45 8 12/1/1925 7/26/1967  
LOGAN CHARLES M 10 45 9 NO STONE   BUR 1/18/1966
SORIANO RAFAEL G JR 10 45 10 1942 1965  
JEANS JAMES DUNCAN 10 46 1 9/4/1885 2/7/1970  
HOFMAYER MARY FLORENCE 10 46 2 1906 1965  
HOFMAYER GEO WESLEY 10 46 3 1903 1967  
TERRY GEORGE MICHAEL 10 46 4 10/29/1955 3/16/1965  
WALL NORA 10 46 5 NO STONE   BUR 11/5/1964
SCHUCHMAN NOEMI FRANCOISE 10 46 6 2/27/1878 12/12/1966 CARTIER
RICHERS STELLA M 10 46 7 NO STONE   BUR 9/25/1978
RICKERS BEN F 10 46 8 NO STONE   BUR 2/3/1965
KORTS, BENONA 10 46 9 NO STONE   BUR 11/19/1999
KORTS JULIAN ERWIN 10 46 10 5/1/1892 12/25/1964 PVT USA WW2
TEASDALE MINTIE LULENE 10 47 1 9/19/1883 3/26/1966  
LATZKO ELMER JOSEPH 10 47 2 12/14/1922 9/3/1965 PFC 735 BS UN AAF WW2
WELCH DAVID LEE 10 47 3 3/7/1935 9/1/1964  
RICHARDSON OLLIE BEATRICE 10 47 4 NO STONE   BUR 7/29/1964
PALMQUIST CARL A 10 47 5 1897 1963  
HABERMAN PETER 10 47 6 1906 1965  
DUKE RUTH Z 10 47 7 10/11/1910 1/11/1965  
DUKE GEORGE W 10 47 8 10/2/1906 7/15/1965  
LINDEBERG CARL JOHN 10 47 9 1908 1964  
ZENT LESTER BRYON 10 47 10 1913 1962  
ZENT HELEN MARIE 10 47 10 1920 1993  
CARROLL MATTIE HENRIETTA 10 48 1 1/3/1893 4/18/1970  
JENKINS LINA 10 48 2 10/29/1900 4/3/1963  
WALLACE MINNIE ELLEN 10 48 3 1889 1965  
WALLACE ED 10 48 4 1885 1964  
LYONS LESTER 10 48 5 NO STONE   BUR 3/13/1963
RHOADES CLINTON HASKELL 10 48 7 10/8/1907 1/2/1964  
DAVIS LOUISE ETHEL 10 48 8 10/17/1931 3/28/1964  
MCDONALD MAURINE KELSO 10 48 9 7/22/1902 7/12/1971  
MCDONALD JOHN FLOYD 10 48 10 8/17/1900 5/4/1963 PVT USA WW2
AYERS LOUIS ANDREW 10 49 2 1902 1962  
AYERS ROXIE LEE 10 49 1 11/1/1905 3/31/1975 TEC 5 USA
GENTRY HELEN L 10 49 4 NO STONE   BUR 2/19/1965
GENTRY GUY H 10 49 5 NO STONE   BUR 12/22/1962
ROBERTS MARY OPHELIA HUMBLE 10 49 6 3/7/1895 1987  
HUMBLE PIERCE MILLER 10 49 7 6/3/1881 6/18/1963  
PEREZ PATRICIA 10 49 8 NO STONE   BUR 9/4/1963
MILLER PRICILLA BELLE 10 49 9 10/20/1900 1/31/1963  
WILLIAMS ROBERT PAUL 10 49 10 1959 1962  
BASEY BLANCHE Y 10 50 1 3/22/1917 8/25/1961  
SUNDEN ALMA 10 50 3 NO STONE   BUR 11/2/1966
BARTON MAUD L 10 50 4 NO STONE   BUR 1/15/1962
UTSLER WM M 10 50 5 NO STONE   BUR 11/30/1961
HALLMARK FLORENCE PEARL 10 50 6 12/10/1891 10/19/1966  
HALLMARK CLAUDE W 10 50 7 12/9/1914 12/11/1962  
POOL EUGENE 10 50 8 11/28/1896 8/29/1963  
NEWTON EULA STONE 10 50 9 NO STONE   BUR 9/11/1962
LAMBERT ROY A 10 50 10 1/28/1894 11/22/1961 PVT 165 DEP BDE WW1
POGUE CALLIE EDWARDS 10 51 1 1/20/1894 3/15/1961  
LUCE JESSE LEE 10 51 3 3/6/1905 1/9/1961  
TAYLOR LEO LESLIE 10 51 4 12/20/1893 11/3/1966 WAGR 165 DEP BDE WW1
SHIPP MARY M 10 51 6 2/15/1895 5/11/1961  
SHIPP JESS B 10 51 7 10/3/1907 NONE BUR 6/13/1982
WILLIAMSON GEORGE E 10 51 8 8/14/1902 7/17/1961 F2 USN WW1
GOVEA ISABEL G 10 51 9 11/14/1893 1/26/1971  
GOVEA CRUZ R 10 51 10 5/3/1889 2/7/1961  
SMITH ROSS LLOYD 10 52 1 11/7/1905 8/6/1976  
SMITH, GLADYS R 10 52 2 8/25/1912 4/26/2001  
ROE ALICE 10 52 3 7/26/1887 8/18/1981  
ROE WM TOM 10 52 4 11/7/1881 9/10/1960  
TOWNSLEY PINKIE TOM 10 52 5 10/8/1909 6/27/1989  
FAGG HUBERT TAYLOR 10 52 7 1/28/1917 12/28/1960 SSGT MED DET 409 INF BSM
POWERS PEARL ALMA 10 52 8 7/23/1881 6/25/1967  
WILLIAMS META 10 52 9 1898 1976  
WILLIAMS DAVID W 10 52 10 1885 1960  
WIER IVY M 10 53 1 NO STONE   BUR 9/28/1968
ZIMMERMAN JULIA MATILDA 10 53 2 1889 1968  
MASON TEMPIE ANNA 10 53 3 8/22/1894 2/20/1970  
WILLINGHAM MARY ELIZ S 10 53 4 5/13/1891 7/10/1971  
WILLINGHAM ROBERT L 10 53 5 5/5/1895 12/7/1979  
KRAGER JULIUS 10 53 6 NO STONE   BUR 4/30/1976
BESSE JOHN DAVID 10 53 7 11/11/1906 4/24/1963  
BOUDREAU ALFRED A 10 53 8 5/20/1882 9/22/1961  
TAYLOR ELMA 10 53 8 HEAD NO STONE   BUR 11/13/1985
LINTS RONALD LEVI 10 53 10 7/8/1933 8/13/1961  
BACH JEAN RAUB 10 54 2 5/10/1929 8/13/1970  
RUSH MILDRED LEE 10 54 5 6/2/1908 12/25/1964  
GUSTAFSON HOWARD F 10 55 1 1/31/1915 7/3/1982  
GUSTAFSON MINNIE KATHERINE 10 55 2 4/27/1911 10/4/1966  
DUNLAP FRANCIS DEE 10 55 8 10/17/1942 10/2/1979 USA
DUNLAP EVA FRANCES 10 55 9 8/29/1905 6/8/1961  
DUNLAP JIMMIE DEE 10 55 10 11/26/1900 6/8/1961  
COX EDITH N JONES 10 56 1 8/16/1912 12/11/1994  
COX LINZY HERSHALL SR 10 56 2 5/8/1909 9/29/1961  
ESCHBACK CHARLIE P 10 56 3 1885 1962  
HALBERT EDYTHE 10 56 4 NO STONE   BUR 7/6/1963
YERGER HERMAN 10 56 5 1892 1962  
RICHARDSON GEO BERRY 10 56 6 NO STONE   BUR 1/30/1963
CROOKS J D 10 56 7 2/13/1924 3/16/1962 CPL HQ 785 TN BN WW2
MARTIN WM R 10 56 8 NO STONE   BUR 5/21/1962
LUNG LOUISE 10 56 9 1911 1962  
LUNG, JOHN 10 56 9 CTR NO STONE   BUR 9/20/2000
DAVIS MAGDALENE V 10 56 10 NO STONE   BUR 8/26/1964
ELLIOTT CLYDE E 10 57 1 10/13/1892 7/10/1962 PFC AIR SER WW1
HAMBY ODA B 10 57 2 4/20/1894 5/27/1964  
HAMBY JAMES E 10 57 3 10/30/1896 3/13/1964  
WALDEN MARGARET K 10 57 4 11/30/1903 4/4/1983  
WALDEN ARTHUR DEAN 10 57 5 12/22/1891 7/26/1962 WAGR SUP CO 360 INF WW1
ELLIS LEE ORA 10 57 6 NO STONE   BUR 9/18/1962
THOMPSON ALBERT O 10 57 8 1899 1962  
NIXON BILLIE E D 10 57 9 4/23/1945 11/26/1962  
WIER FRANK LEROY 10 57 10 6/12/1903 11/23/1963  
HARROLD LOUISE HERTHA 10 58 1 1909 1964  
HARROLD THEODORE S 10 58 2 1903 1961  
ENGLAND LEWIS CHAS 10 58 3 NO STONE   BUR 12/30/1961
REED NANNIE F 10 58 5 1879 1962  
MADDOX MAMIE ELLA 10 58 6 12/1/1903 1/27/1962  
HOLBROOK DENNIS EDWIN 10 58 7 3/17/1947 7/24/1962  
BEARD MYRTLE L 10 58 8 1907 1986 FHM
BEARD OSCAR EDW 10 58 9 7/31/1902 9/20/1962 SGT 1803 SER UNIT WW2
SHADDIX MARY C 10 58 10 NO STONE   BUR 9/27/1962
GRAHAM JOHN W 10 59 2 12/24/1906 11/28/1962  
ZEEN JOE 10 59 3 NO STONE BUR 1/27/1963
TOBIN EDNA BERYL 10 59 4 11/1/1893 6/30/1963  
TOBIN DENNIE ELMER 10 59 5 2/7/1890 1/17/1971  
HENGST MARTHA M 10 59 6 7/30/1907 5/11/1997  
HENGST HERMAN LOUIS 10 59 7 9/19/1903 3/16/1963  
HILL JAMES O 10 59 8 NO STONE   BUR 8/18/1963
WUSTERHAUSEN MATTIE R 10 59 9 10/11/1894 11/17/1966  
WUSTERHAUSEN WM A 10 59 10 10/11/1901 8/28/1963  
ABBETT OLA DEAN 10 60 1 7/30/1901 6/10/1974  
ABBETT IVA OTIS 10 60 2 2/2/1887 3/5/1984  
SWANSON LOULA 10 60 3 NO STONE   BUR 11/23/1963
CLEMENT BEACHER S 10 60 4 5/15/1900 1/5/1964 PVT USA WW2
BASS LILLA F 10 60 5 9/25/1880 1/12/1964  
SAUL LILLIE WANDA 10 60 6 1897 1969  
SAUL JOHN O 10 60 7 1884 1963  
BROWN TERESA GALE 10 60 8 1958 1964  
HODGE BILLY JOE 10 61 1 3/14/1942 5/10/1964 PVT BTRY F 3 FA TN BN
HODGE WILLIE F 10 61 2 1/30/1918 3/28/1980 CPL USA WW2
HODGE, ELEANOR ELIZABETH 10 61 3 3/20/1920 9/13/2000  
HODGE JOHNNY R 10 61 4 10/29/1940 1/4/1995  
ROSELLE TRAVIS H SR 10 61 5 12/12/1911 5/17/1964 SGT USA WW2
SMITH EDWARD JOSEPH 10 61 6 8/4/1937 10/10/1964 A2C USAF
WAIGHT EMIL JOHN 10 61 7 8/19/1938 10/20/1964 PFC HQ CO 1 BN 66 ARM
PEAK LENA MAE 10 61 9 NO STONE   BUR 10/13/1986
ULLERY LEONARD A 10 62 1 NO STONE   BUR 12/29/1964
FELTON ROBERT C 10 62 2 NO STONE   BUR 4/7/1965
WHITED EULA MAE 10 62 3 12/31/1907 9/16/1991  
WHITED ED SR 10 62 4 7/18/1905 3/18/1965  
PINKERT WILBURN M 10 62 5 11/14/1931 2/11/1965  
THURMAN IDA 10 62 6 5/18/1902 NONE BUR 12/8/1993
THURMAN LEVI H 10 62 7 1/10/1900 4/7/1965 PFC USA WW2
WHITEAKER ROSA ELLA 10 62 8 7/5/1884 7/27/1965  
WHITEAKER JAMES WASH SR 10 62 9 3/28/1887 11/30/1965  
WILLIAMS LENA 10 62 10 1883 1969  
LOPEZ INES V 10 62 1 1/21/1906 6/11/1997  
LOPEZ ISAAC M SR 10 63 2 6/3/1903 1/25/1970  
HOLLAND PATSY Z 10 63 3 NO STONE   BUR 2/17/1973
BRADSHAW CLYDE BUDDY JR 10 63 4 1935 1974 SR USN
MUELLER GUSTAVE E 10 63 5 11/18/1887 10/12/1967 PVT USA WW1
RESENDEZ JOE 10 63 6 9/16/1932 8/25/1980  
PENDELTON ALICE 10 63 7 NO STONE   BUR 3/25/1981
RAMIREZ MANUEL 10 63 8 NO STONE   BUR 3/18/1980
SCHOEN INFANT DANIEL A JR 10 63 9 W1/2 NO STONE   BUR 8/26/1976
SAUER LAWRENCE T 10 63 10 12/3/1909 1/5/1967 PVT USA WW2
TURNER BILLY JOE 10 69 2 12/27/1933 1/6/1978  
FOWLER MARVIN F 10 69 4 5/26/1926 2/26/1980  
ARP ROBBIE 10 69 5 NO STONE BUR 7/7/1982
MUNIZ RAYMUNDA MARGARITA 10 69 8 7/1/1920 12/4/1973  
PARKER PRICE J 10 69 9 1917 1979  
OLVERA NEIVES M SR 10 69 10 8/5/1918 6/23/1980 PVT USA WW2
LARVIN BIRDIE HODGE 10 70 1 4/21/1921 5/10/1980  
MELIN HERBERT J H 10 70 2 NO S BUR 9/9/1966
JONES DOROTHY MAE SHOOK 10 70 3 3/9/1933 7/30/1966  
HANDSEL ROY LEE 10 70 5 12/7/1926 7/18/1966  
STEPHENS HERMAN L 10 70 6 5/6/1912 7/26/1979 BM2 USN WW2
ALEMAN EULOJIA A 10 70 7 3/11/1904 4/30/1991  
PEREZ JOE V 10 70 8 4/16/1935 10/7/1978  
WADE OLLIE MRS 10 70 9 NO STONE BUR 10/28/1980
WADE V S 10 70 10 NO STONE BUR 7/8/1973
GOODSON MARY LEE C 10 71 1 1/17/1897 6/7/1984  
GOODSON JAMES R 10 71 2 10/28/1878 5/30/1967  
STARK MICHAEL 10 71 3 NO STONE BUR 12/26/1979
STARK LEO WAYNE 10 71 5 1/30/1942 6/16/1966 SP4 CO A 7 CAV 1 CAV DIV VN
YANES EUGENIO R SR 10 71 6 9/11/1909 5/10/1968 TEC4 USA WW2
BURGH DOROTHY MAY 10 71 7 8/9/1926 3/16/1973  
BURGH CHARLES A 10 71 8 5/6/1923 1/15/1967 SGT 311 BS UN AAF WW2
STARK MATILDA M 10 71 9 12/13/1911 2/20/1996  
STARK JOHNNIE 10 71 10 8/13/1912 1/8/1996  
REVEILE PATRICIA ANN 10 72 1 10/29/1952 3/20/1966  
REVEILE DAISY MAE 10 72 2 2/10/1917 7/25/1995  
AKIN GERTIE MAE 10 72 4 1897 1991  
AKIN JAMES SAM 10 72 5 1889 1966  
WRIGHT WILBERT E 10 72 6 1925 1985 FHM
WRIGHT BEATRICE 10 72 7 STONE FACE DOWN  
WRIGHT CECIL LEONARD 10 72 8 STONE FACE DOWN  
MICHALK DORTHY 10 72 9 1911 1990 FHM
WEAVER FORREST E 10 72 10 NO STONE BUR 2/13/1966
STEAPLES BENJAMIN F 10 73 1 12/12/1895 2/19/1966 PVT CO D 5 INF TXNG WW1
KNAPP MELBA SUE DUTTON 10 73 2 1921 1967  
YORK CLIFFORD F 10 73 3 9/14/1889 7/16/1966  
MCMURREY BLANCHE 10 73 4 NO STONE BUR 4/7/1966
SPROUSE BONNIE LOU 10 73 5 12/30/1962 5/31/1965  
PUENTES YSABEL 10 73 6 11/29/1913 1/3/1966  
OLMSTEAD EUGENE MILES 10 73 7 7/13/1883 11/27/1966  
KELSO EARL DEWITT 10 73 8 8/8/1895 1/13/1966 SEA USN WW1
WILSON CARLTON RAY 10 73 9 2/16/1952 8/17/1970  
WILSON EMMITT YOUNG 10 73 10 11/24/1915 8/24/1965  
COTTLE IRENE 10 74 1 8/1/1910 6/22/1993  
COTTLE PRESTON E 10 74 2 1/17/1896 10/26/1973  
MARTIN DOUGLAS MARZEL 10 74 3 8/1/1913 1/14/1976 USA WW2
CLOUD EBBIN 10 74 4 3/9/1927 1/7/1966  
KROENER ROSE LEE 10 74 5 1897 1965  
SPEYRER SAMMY ROSS 10 74 6 1941 1966  
MATHEWS MINNIE CLARA 10 74 7 1/29/1912 3/7/1989  
MATHEWS VERNON A 10 74 8 9/24/1912 10/24/1965  
BROWN JAMES W 10 74 9 NO STONE BUR 8/7/1965
MACPHERSON EUGENE M 10 74 10 3/3/1898 5/15/1965 S2 USNRF WW2
FRITSCH BERNARD W 10 75 1 11/27/1911 2/23/1966  
ELLIOTT JOHN HUGH 10 75 2 1/15/1938 1/5/1966  
STONE JESSIE 10 75 3 NONE 5/17/1965  
WAGNER BARBARA JEAN 10 75 4 1895 1966  
CHANDLER DAVID 10 75 5 11/24/1917 4/20/1965 SSGT CO L 66 INF WW2 BSM
BENNICK ESTER L 10 75 6 NO STONE BUR 10/23/1965
KROENER JACOB OTTO 10 75 8 7/24/1885 8/13/1967  
CONN OLIVE H 10 75 9 NO STONE BUR 8/21/1965
GENTILINI MAXMILAN 10 75 10 NO STONE BUR 4/24/1965
SCOTT MABEL BARTON 10 76 1 1/6/1891 6/23/1976  
SCOTT WM HENRY 10 76 2 6/22/1888 12/4/1965  
LAW CECIL N 10 76 4 1/23/1899 2/22/1992  
LAW KENNETH WAYMAN 10 76 5 1/22/1935 1/21/1965 SSGT BTRY B 6MSL BN 562 AT
ABRAMSON ALEX KATY 10 76 6 7/17/1890 7/6/1965 PVT USA WW1
DROUSCHE GEORGE H 10 76 7 3/16/1923 1/10/1971 USA WW2
DROUSCHE GEORGIA EMMA 10 76 8 12/7/1889 5/30/1965  
DROUSCHE HERMAN A 10 76 9 2/26/1920 3/28/1987  
DEWITT LASHFORD W 10 76 10 6/25/1911 2/16/1965 MM2 USNR WW2
MASTERS HUBERT CLAY 10 77 5 1/20/1928 3/15/1970 TEC4 USA WW2
GOODHUE LAWRENCE 10 77 6 3/18/1951 6/29/1977 SGT USMC
RAY GEORGIA HELEN 10 77 10 4/18/1904 5/14/1978  
YERGER EMELIE 10 78 2 1914 1979  
GREENSHIELDS VERNA CHRISTINE 10 78 3 6/6/1892 6/25/1976  
NORMAN BEN F 10 78 4 1915 1975 MM3 USN
MAYFIELD ETHEL M 10 78 5 4/24/1897 9/24/1972  
EDWARDS CHARLES JOSEPH 10 78 6 1920 1975  
DUSSAULT PAUL HOWARD JR 10 78 7 1966 1982 FHM
MONTGOMERY FANNIE E ROE 10 78 8 2/1/1894 9/22/1972  
MONTGOMERY WILLIAM L 10 78 9 5/30/1896 9/13/1966 S2 USN WW1
CHILDS MARGARET ELIZ 10 78 10 1897 1966  
CHILDS W C 10 78 10 NO STONE BUR 7/27/1967
SCHLITTLER HY WM 10 79 1 10/7/1906 5/28/1967  
HALL RUBY B 10 79 2 1/20/1909 11/8/1991  
HALL GEORGE J 10 79 3 4/6/1920 12/10/1995  
EBNER FANNIE 10 79 4 6/20/1892 10/3/1967  
JOHNS RUDOLPH ELMER 10 79 5 4/1/1914 4/21/1966  
DEBEAU MINNIE F 10 79 6 NO STONE BUR 11/26/1966
MILLIGAN BILLIE ESTHER 10 79 7 8/7/1910 11/3/1971  
MILLIGAN OSCAR GLENN 10 79 8 1/1/1914 10/17/1966  
MCGEE MEDDIE F 10 79 9 8/31/1891 8/6/1969  
CLOPTON ARNOLD NOLAN 10 79 10 6/13/1929 9/11/1966  
HART ANITA 10 80 5 1/27/1881 12/15/1966  
MASTERS, HAZEL 10 80 6 6/27/1914 3/17/2001  
MASTERS H CARL 10 80 7 1/26/1908 12/1/1996  
JOSCHKE LULA 10 80 9 9/18/1888 9/13/1989  
JOSCHKE HANS J 10 80 10 10/3/1883 12/24/1966  
SMITH KATHERYN 10 81 1 NO STONE BUR 4/4/1967
TRUETT CORNELIUS EUGENE 10 81 3 9/19/1918 3/28/1967  
WELCH JESSIE P 10 81 4 1906 1967  
LAFFERTY JOHN HY PAYTON 10 81 5 11/19/1912 1/18/1967  
OENNING HERMAN JOHN 10 81 6 1891 1968  
KROENER ARNO G 10 81 7 4/3/1888 1/6/1969  
WARREN TOMMY GENE 10 81 8 1/28/1943 11/26/1967  
SMITH JAMES JOHNSON 10 81 10 7/13/1924 4/13/1967 PVT SPEC TN UN WW2
BUKOWSKY ALMA M 10 82 1 1915 1992 FHM
BUKOWSKY JOE W 10 82 2 NO STONE BUR 9/21/1968
KOERNER EDMOND A 10 82 4 8/17/1912 5/8/1967  
REVEILE JOHN WINSTON 10 82 5 5/17/1910 3/25/1968  
KNAPP WILLIE 10 82 6     BUR 7/21/1980
FLYNN MICHAEL FRANK 10 82 8 3/31/1946 4/7/1967 SGT HQ BN 1 MAR DIV VN PH
WARREN LONIE B 10 82 9 5/19/1893 9/19/1981  
WARREN SIDNEY AUBREY 10 82 10 7/8/1891 6/10/1967  
FLOYD WM ELLIS 10 83 2 1/12/1921 8/12/1969 TSGT 1107 BS UN AAF WW2
DAUGHERTY EDMUND F (EDWARD) 10 83 3 NO DATES FHM BUR 10/21/1969
JENKINS BERTHA MAE 10 83 4 NO STONE BUR 7/26/1969
UNDERWOOD LULA AGNES 10 83 6 1882 1971  
CHANDLER CLEM 10 83 8 NO STONE BUR 8/12/1971
TEDFORD DONALD W 10 83 9 10/31/1947 7/3/1971  
HERRERA ROSALIO E 10 83 10 12/17/1913 6/10/1970 S1 USNR WW2
DELRIO ERNEST ATANATIO 10 84 2 6/30/1918 12/1/1977 CPL USA WW2
MARTINEZ TOM C 10 84 3 9/7/1898 12/10/1977  
CONSFORD ROY THOMAS JR 10 84 4 12/17/1948 12/28/1982  
HILLMAN GLEN R 10 97 1 NO STONE BUR 3/15/1979
MOYA CHARLES EDWARD JR 10 97 2 1948 1979 PVT USA
RESENDEZ RICARDO 10 97 3 4/3/1899 12/6/1978  
LOZANO JUANITA 10 97 4 3/31/1909 4/13/1984  
SANCHEZ PEDRO H 10 97 5 5/3/1906 3/16/1978  
MAXEY, EVA M 10 98 2 3/22/1913 9/10/1999  
MAXEY JOHN G 10 98 3 3/13/1909 5/30/1971  
ALSUP FRANCIS 10 98 4NECOR NO STONE BUR 11/12/1982
WHITE MARION THEODORE 10 98 5 3/14/1903 5/24/1971  
WATSON LIDA PITTMAN 10 98 6 4/24/1896 6/29/1987  
WATSON JOHN LEROY 10 98 7 3/28/1892 7/23/1983  
BERRY HAROLD E 10 98 8 7/18/1913 5/23/1975  
VARGAS MERCEDES DELGADO 10 98 9 9/19/1918 1999  
VARGAS SERAPIO RUIZ SR 10 98 10 12/13/1914 6/14/1975 PFC USA WW2
WORK NETTIE MADGE 10 99 1 3/6/1912 12/22/1968  
LIND EDNA C 10 99 2 6/13/1909 4/20/1989  
LIND OTTO (SWEDE) 10 99 3 4/25/1902 11/27/1978  
BENNETT ANNIE LON 10 99 4 NO STONE BUR 3/11/1969
EATON GUY C 10 99 5 12/5/1878 7/27/1970  
LENZ FRIEDERICH WALTER 10 99 6 5/2/1896 11/15/1969  
SMALL ELLA E 10 99 7 7/29/1920 3/27/1969  
SMALL JOHN M 10 99 8 9/24/1914 5/6/1991  
KNADLE MATHILDA 10 99 9 1/17/1883 12/23/1977  
NECROSBY MARIE 10 99 10 6/19/1881 10/15/1968  
HOUSTON JESSIE MAE 10 100 1 1904 1972  
HOUSTON OLITH F 10 100 2 1899 1968  
ALVIS GUY DANIEL JR 10 100 3 1/22/1912 5/9/1969  
EAST TOMMIE LEA 10 100 4 NO STONE BUR 10/14/1970
BIGGER JAMES M II 10 100 5 NO STONE BUR 5/4/1968
SWOFFORD MAMIE S 10 100 6 NO STONE BUR 5/12/1969
PIPER INEZ LEWIS 10 100 8 4/20/1915 5/2/1968  
LEWIS KATHERINE G 10 100 9 1886 1969  
LEWIS JASPER HOGAN 10 100 10 1888 1968  
WILLIAMS SAMPSON 10 101 1 11/11/1865 5/23/1968  
MCDONALD CECILIA M 10 101 2 11/26/1917 4/10/1968  
DAILEY EVA POE 10 101 3 NO STONE BUR 3/3/1968
HOLLANDS MARIE HELEN 10 101 4 5/30/1900 8/8/1971  
WILTAMUTH SCOTT 10 101 5 NO STONE BUR 1/13/1968
FOWLER JAMES ROBT 10 101 6 NO STONE BUR UNK
TOWNSEND BERTHA KUNSCHICK 10 101 7 10/27/1896 2/2/1985  
AUTREY CLYDE 10 101 8 7/13/1909 2/29/1968  
RANKIN, THELMA MOORE 10 101 9 7/10/1910 NONE BUR 6/28/1999
RANKIN LEVI GROVER 10 101 10 8/20/1907 2/23/1968 SGT USA WW2
HOWETH RUBY B 10 102 1 9/11/1906 8/1/1978  
HOWETH VERNON H 10 102 2 12/19/1911 2/22/1968 PFC HQ CO XIV CORP WW2
ALLMAN LORAINE M 10 102 3 3/20/1918 12/22/1967  
ALLMAN LUDIE SIMPSON 10 102 4 11/11/1897 7/6/1974  
ALLMAN THOMAS C 10 102 5 10/22/1895 6/10/1974  
NANCE DEBBIE LEE 10 102 6 6/3/1894 7/6/1991  
NANCE BENNETTE R 10 102 7 12/30/1891 12/19/1967  
WOOD ADELINE AMELIA 10 102 10 9/6/1892 12/15/1967  
TINGLE WILLIAM 10 103 3 NO STONE BUR 3/16/1979
ROGERS DOROTHY 10 103 4 NO STONE BUR 4/22/1997
WALKER RAY LUCIAN 10 103 5 8/3/1900 1/18/1977  
RECORD MARION L 10 104 4 11/2/1927 6/21/1972  
THORP OLGA 10 104 5 6/12/1913 2/19/1978  
MCDONALD DAVID LUTHUR 10 104 6 2/10/1899 12/5/1971  
STEAPLES JANIE F 10 104 7 12/12/1902 10/11/1994  
STEAPLES JAMES HY 10 104 8 9/7/1895 5/11/1969  
WILKINSON MARY 10 104 9 4/25/1880 2/8/1969  
TALBERT ALICE FAY CUSTER 10 105 1 1904 1988  
CUSTER DEWEY BRYANT 10 105 2 1900 1968  
KALMBACH OSWALD CARL 10 105 3 9/2/1908 9/10/1968  
WILLIAMS FRANK EDWARD 10 105 4 8/31/1940 1/3/1979  
EDWARDS EUGENE HENRY 10 105 5 10/17/1897 10/1/1968  
HOLLIDAY PAUL EUGENE SR 10 105 7 12/29/1894 9/6/1968  
PINKERT CLEO A 10 105 8 12/24/1933 9/12/1968  
DERRICK KATIE N 10 106 1 1/2/1910 10/9/1998  
DERRICK CLYDE W 10 106 2 11/16/1905 7/18/1973  
WARD VERNON RAY 10 106 3 9/24/1942 2/12/1969 SP4 USA
AYRES JESSIE JAMES 10 106 5 10/28/1905 11/2/1968  
ROBERSON BOBBY CHARLES 10 106 6 8/6/1955 9/28/1968  
WARD FOREST VERNON 10 106 8 12/8/1921 10/10/1998 TEC4 USA WW2
MAHROUS NORMA JOAN 10 107 1 NO STONE BUR 7/5/1969
DOUGLAS LELA KATHERINE 10 107 4 10/7/1921 NONE BUR 10/27/1991
DOUGLAS PLEASANT LEE 10 107 5 6/13/1919 4/8/1969  
OWEN JANA DANETTE 10 107 7 9/20/1968 4/23/1969  
LOPER NETTIE 10 107 9 NO STONE BUR 8/9/1969
EAST HAROLD C 10 107 10 NO STONE BUR UNK
WIGGINS KIRK JR 10 108 1 1964 1970  
PERRNOT DALORIS JEAN 10 108 2 4/14/1943 2/22/1972  
GAMBRELL JASPER ED 10 108 5 7/14/1910 7/21/1970 TEC3 212 ORD CO WW2
SCHOEN JULIA IRENE MEISSNER 10 108 6 10/16/1927 5/4/1971  
STANDLEY MARY JANE 10 108 7 NO STONE BUR 12/8/1972
TIMBERLAKE BESSIE PAGE 10 108 8 1882 1971  
PULLEN JULIA M LEMPA 10 108 9 5/11/1900 8/27/1980  
HAMBY DIANA J 10 108 10 10/27/1951 4/20/1971  
MCCOLLUM CLYDE (MAC) 10 109 1 6/9/1906 11/12/1977  
HALTOM MARGARET BLAND 10 109 2 1919 1979  
HALTOM JOHN D (DUBB) 10 109 3 1914 1982 LT COL INF USA
HAGOOD WILLIS GERALD 10 109 4 2/27/1924 12/27/1977  
EAST CLIFTON DWAIN 10 109 5 NO STONE BUR 4/29/1977
MCCREERY MAE C 10 124 1 NO STONE BUR 2/2/1979
RODRIGUEZ MERCEDES 10 124 2 6/7/1926 2002  
RODRIGUEZ JOE S 10 124 3 5/20/1918 3/7/1995  
MILLS CHARLES WILLIAM JR 10 124 4 5/29/1964 6/19/1982  
THOMISON IVY ARDENA BRUTON 10 124 5 8/13/1922 2/15/1979  
PLUMB BONNIE E 10 125 1 7/22/1968 12/23/1971  
DILLEY JOHN CARY 10 125 2 7/22/1900 8/13/1985  
MCGARY DONALD CHESTER 10 125 3 10/13/1951 10/17/1970  
McGARY HOUSTON C BINGHAM 10 125 5 12/8/1927 7/22/1999  
SMITH DORIAN N BATES 10 125 6 1/26/1947 9/21/1971  
DAVIS FRANCES S 10 125 7 9/27/1901 4/11/1997  
DAVIS CHARLIE M 10 125 8 1/2/1896 8/19/1971  
STEPHENS PEGGY MARIE 10 125 9 3/23/1920 1992  
STEPHENS ADRON DALE 10 125 10 4/28/1922 2/3/1971  
CATCHINGS CECILE ANNETTE 10 126 1 4/6/1935 9/15/1971  
CATCHINGS ILA ALVIS 10 126 2 7/29/1907 2/26/1981  
CATCHINGS CECIL SR 10 126 3 1/20/1907 9/29/1969  
COLLIER DOROTHY 10 126 4 3/7/1916 NONE BUR 12/18/1983
COLLIER ARTHUR F 10 126 5 2/5/1910 9/20/1969  
NARDIN GEORGES ALFRED 10 126 7 11/1/1911 11/23/1969  
MCCULLY LOUANA LYNN 10 126 8 NO STONE BUR 11/4/1969
TOWNES MAMIE J 10 126 9 6/22/1900 9/4/1995  
TOWNS RALPH LEE 10 126 10 10/5/1893 10/2/1970  
EARNEY ANNA HAZEL 10 127 1 11/21/1908 2/17/1982  
EARNEY CECIL WILBORN 10 127 2 2/23/1903 8/28/1969  
BRINING WM C 10 127 3 NO STONE BUR 9/29/1969
BRANUM PAUL RIVERS 10 127 4 3/15/1920 9/17/1969 CPT 81 FTR GP AAF WW2
MOSS LORENE L 10 127 5 NO STONE BUR 8/18/1969
JOHNSON WANDA VIRGINIA 10 127 6 1926 1969  
MAGOWN HILMA GRACE 10 127 7 1/10/1899 11/11/1969  
WARD MINNIE C 10 127 9 11/26/1898 6/8/1986  
WARD CLAUDE C 10 127 10 5/28/1894 9/16/1969  
TASSIELLO JOSEPH PAUL 10 128 3 7/22/1969 4/29/1971  
WELLS JAMES P 10 128 4 NO STONE BUR 2/21/1970
LERNED JOHN 10 128 5 NO STONE BUR 2/9/1970
RYE ERIC WENDEL 10 128 6 12/13/1967 3/10/1970  
GRAHAM, WILLIAM M 10 128 6 E 1/2 2002 2002 FHM
ENGLISH ALBERT R 10 128 7 6/6/1900 2/5/1971  
MCCOY BUFORD L 10 128 8 NO STONE BUR 12/31/1969
QUINN BLANCHE W 10 128 9 NO DATES BUR 10/28/1981
QUINN WILLIAM HAROLD 10 128 10 5/12/1904 8/24/1980  
HUCKABAY HOWARD CARL 10 128A 3 10/1/1923 5/2/1977  
HUCKABAY CLARICE BOSTICK 10 128A 4 11/4/1931 12/26/1976  
DELGADO JUAN CHAVEZ 10 128A 5 7/12/1909 6/5/1975  
BARBER ROBERT HUGH 10 129 1 2/14/1929 6/5/1972  
GALYEAN MARY OPAL 10 129 2 1910 1993  
GALYEAN SHERMAN WESLEY 10 129 3 1902 1970  
ESTEPP BESSIE 10 129 4 NO STONE BUR 2/23/1989
ESTEPP JAMES T 10 129 5 NO STONE BUR 3/24/1970
CALHOUN ALBERT R 10 129 6 5/18/1947 7/15/1970  
PINKERT HATTIE E 10 129 7 1906 1989  
PINKERT HUGO O 10 129 8 1904 1970  
ZAPATA IRENE D 10 129 9 12/5/1938 1/19/1970  
DELGADO GUADALUPE MARTINEZ 10 129 10 12/12/1907 10/19/1970  
CLOPTON ALICE DORA 10 130 1 7/7/1902 1/18/1983  
CLOPTON CLARENCE C 10 130 2 4/11/1900 4/20/1970  
BOWEN VAUDINE WALLIS 10 130 3 11/12/1925 11/18/1970  
JONES, CHARLET 10 130 4 NO STONE BUR 7/20/2000
MITCHELL JOSEPH D 10 130 5 7/18/1926 2/24/1970 PFC 505 INF WW2
PETTY ALBERT J 10 130 6 NO STONE BUR 1/12/1970
ELAM CLAUDE E 10 130 7 NO STONE BUR 1/2/1970
DECKER GENE HAYNES 10 130 8 7/31/1925 12/23/1969  
FANNUSH HALA MOHAMED 10 130 9 NO STONE BUR 1/18/1972
BOLTON LESLIE LESTER 10 130 10 5/29/1910 11/26/1969  
SPROUSE CHARLES M 10 131 1 8/7/1943 4/4/1971  
BLACKMORE EARL 10 131 3 1/18/1913 5/7/1970  
JONES CHARLOTTE 10 131 4 4/2/1908 7/14/2000  
JONES GERALD B 10 131 5 10/1/1907 5/3/1970  
GRECO ROSS 10 131 6 NO DATES BUR 6/26/1971
LINGLE MAUDE P 10 131 7 8/16/1902 1/21/1972 BORN LENOIR,NC
SCRUGGS HOMER A 10 131 8 2/13/1909 1/2/1971  
SPROUSE IRIS MARIE 10 131 9 7/21/1917 12/23/1970  
HANDSEL CHARLIE (BUD) 10 132 4 1/18/1925 5/10/1978  
CAMPBELL FRANK C 10 132 5 4/5/1890 2/27/1983 USA WW1
PORTER BARBARA LOUISE 10 149 1 10/24/1925 10/6/1977  
PORTER ELIZA KNOTT 10 149 2 9/5/1892 1/24/1978  
PORTER MARK WM 10 149 3 1886 1984 FHM
HOLMES CORA MARIE 10 149 4 8/3/1914 12/1/1997  
HOLMES TYRA ELLISON 10 149 5 3/5/1909 12/23/1977 SGT USA WW2
BARKER WILLIAM E 10 150 3 3/4/1920 10/16/1971 SGT USA WW2
REED RUTH C 10 150 4 4/17/1911 3/28/1980  
REED HOWARD LEE 10 150 5 7/30/1903 9/11/1971  
GIVENS VINCENT MARLIN 10 150 6 NO STONE BUR 12/1/1972
STUCKY, RUBY V 10 150 7 4/22/1916 11/5/1999  
STUCKY JOHN T 10 150 8 5/14/1914 10/29/1972  
BARNETT JOHNNIE 10 150 9 1/27/1892 NONE BUR 11/29/1979
BARNETT JOHN WESLEY 10 150 10 6/15/1887 5/1/1973  
RAMIREZ CIPRIANO JOE JR 10 151 1 11/6/1928 1/1/1977 USA
HOYL JOREEN I 10 151 5 8/18/1928 1/24/1973  
ARREDONDO ESTEBAN A SR 10 151 10 NONE 2/11/1973  
CRAIN ROBERT N 10 152 3 NO STONE BUR 1/19/1977
PONCE FAUSTINO JR 10 152 4 11/25/1966 10/30/1976  
WILLIAMS ESTHER MARY 10 152 7 NONE 5/31/1973  
REPLOGLE WILMA LOUISE DUNLAP 10 152 8 4/17/1926 8/3/1983  
CALHOUN JESSIE Z 10 152 10 4/5/1909 4/30/1982  
CALHOUN ROY D 10 152 11 10/31/1914 2/6/1980  
LEE MILDRED E 10 153 1 6/19/1890 2/25/1979  
EBNER DALWORTH C 10 153 4 1919 1978 USA
MITCHELL HELEN TAYLOR 10 153 5 6/18/1885 5/27/1973  
EBNER EVERETT ERNEST 10 153 6 9/20/1950 1/20/1977  
COOP VIRGINIA DORIS 10 153 7 1933 1973 FHM
COOP ROBERT A JR 10 153 8 11/1/1920 4/22/1980  
LEDBETTER VIRGINIA MAUDE 10 153 9 NO STONE BUR 11/4/1975
LEDBETTER ELLIS L 10 153 10 NO S BUR 2/12/1973
PUCKETT MARJORIE D 10 154 1 3/7/1930 7/26/1973  
ARCHER EVELYN LINCOLN 10 154 2 5/29/1913 10/14/1973  
TALLEY J L 10 154 4 1936 1974 FHM
WESSON HY JOHNSON 10 154 5 NO STONE BUR 2/27/1973
REEVES BILLIE M 10 154 6 NO STONE BUR 1/17/1973
REEVES JAMES HOWARD 10 154 7 NO STONE BUR 10/23/1975
BUKOSBE VERA AGNES 10 154 8 NO STONE BUR 4/3/1978
LEGGETT FLOYD MEARL 10 154 9 NO STONE BUR 3/23/1978
CARTER LAWRENCE LEE 10 154 10 6/8/1918 12/29/1972 EM1 USN WW2 KOREA
PODRAZA DANIEL TONY 10 155 1 1905 1977  
GREGG JACK A 10 155 2 10/27/1941 2/17/1979  
BORROMEO ANNA B 10 155 3 5/8/1896 5/23/1980  
CASPER WILLIAM D 10 155 4 7/13/1919 1/18/1978 USA WW2
BLACKWELL EVERETT MARVIN 10 174 1 4/30/1919 5/12/1978 USAF
SALAZAR FELIPE 10 174 4 5/1/1899 1/8/1978  
BURKE VELMA 10 175 1 7/27/1909 5/28/1979  
BURKE OSCAR EMANUEL 10 175 2 10/2/1899 5/4/1977  
SHEPHERD PATRICH KEITH 10 175 3 NO STONE BUR 6/11/1976
BLACKMORE WILLIE 10 175 5 4/14/1908 5/25/1976  
BARKER, IRIS 10 175 6 NO STONE BUR 11/16/2000
LARISON FRANKLIN WARD 10 175 8 NO STONE BUR 12/22/1976
NIX CURTIS CECIL 10 175 10 9/27/1904 12/7/1976  
JACKSON BULAR A 10 176 4 2/25/1908 NONE BUR 9/26/1986
JACKSON EDWARD HENRY 10 176 5 5/12/1902 1/18/1978  
SMITH JEWEL G 10 177 2 4/21/1910 11/29/1980 RN
SMITH JENNIE LEE 10 177 3 1912 1991  
SMITH JAMES R 10 177 4 1913 1977  
WALL GEORGE T 10 177 7 NO STONE BUR 10/6/1977
SHOOK DAVID KENNETH 10 177 8 6/19/1955 11/14/1977 USN VN
MCDONALD JULIA LEA 10 177 9 8/30/1955 3/7/1977  
WILMOT MARENE M 10 177 10 5/28/1920 4/16/1997  
MAYFIELD EARL B 10 177 11 1/31/1926 2/18/1981 USA WW2
MCADAMS JAMES R 10 178 1 11/4/1925 8/30/1981 USN WW2
SHEEHAN MATTIE MCADAMS 10 178 2 12/9/1902 7/8/1986  
TAYLOR JUANITA MOZELLE 10 178 3 NO STONE BUR 11/27/1978
GUERRERO VICTOR MANUEL 10 178 4 1/25/1965 5/19/1981  
BLACKWELL LOUISE V 10 178 5 8/12/1911 4/19/1991  
PARKER LUTHER LEE JR 10 198 1 NO STONE BUR 2/17/1978
DAVISSON DOROTHY WARBY 10 198 2 1914 1979  
BRADY LAURA HAZEL 10 198 3 3/25/1905 10/29/1979  
BRADY PETER LOUIS III 10 198 4 8/3/1907 6/10/1978  
CALHOUN WM HENRY 10 198 5 10/9/1910 10/13/1981  
MICHENER MARI SABUSAWA 11 1 1 NW 1/4 1920 1994  
MICHENER JAMES ALBERT 11 1 1SW1/4 1907 1997 WRITER
MILLARD GEORGE ALEX 11 1 8SW1/4 1/8/1940 8/13/1996 LTCOL USA VN
REDFIELD CHARLES E 11 1 9SW1/4 3/15/1913 1/18/1997 CPT USA WW2
BRANDT CHRIS K 11 1 9 NW 1/4 1914 1991  
GARNER, ROSE G 11 2 3 SE 1/4 3/10/1912 8/16/2002  
PIA EVA 11 2 4 NW 1/4 1907 2001 FHM
SCHNEIDER LOUIS 11 2 5 NW 1/4 1915 1979 FHM
GROSS THOMAS G 11 2 6 NW 1/4 1977 1990 FHM
NEFF JUDSON 11 2 6NE1/4 7/10/1906 4/14/1991 PHD
SIMON DR DAVID 11 2 7 SE 1/4 12/6/1942 9/6/1993  
BROOKS, TOMMIE 11 2 8 NE 1/4 4/17/1927 10/19/2000  
FETTE, LAVERNE M 11 2 8 SW 1/4 3/4/1926 3/27/2001  
GARNER HARRY J 11 2 8 SE 1/4 8/11/1908 2/6/1994  
JONES DOROTHY E F 11 2 9 NE 1/4 1910 1994  
JONES HAROLD LESTER 11 2 9 SE 1/4 1908 1992 MSGT USAF WW2
FRANK MARY ANN (SAM) 11 2 10 NW 1/4 11/15/1943 11/1/1990  
WESTBROOK, MAX ROGER 11 4 3 SW 1/4 4/6/1927 7/25/2002  
JONES CAROLYN C 11 4 5 SW 1/4 4/23/1929 3/9/2003  
ADAMS, OTIS 11 5 3 SE 1/4 7/9/1884 11/29/1965  
ADAMS, MARGARET 11 5 4 NE 1/4 4/23/1908 9/30/2001  
ADAMS, HERMINE 11 5 4 SE 1/4 2/3/1880 1972  
MORGAN GARETH 11 5 5 SE 1/4 6/18/1928 7/18/1996  
SELF PAULINE 11 5 6 SW 1/4 7/17/1911 11/14/1991  
VAUGHN, CLARENCE 11 5 7 NW 1/4 12/24/1916 8/20/2001  
ALLEN MICHAEL JR 11 5 7 SW 1/4 6/7/1966 9/23/1996  
LREMA, KAREN FERNANDEZ 11 5 10 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/18/2003
GLOMB, PENNY WEEKS 11 6 1 SW 1/4 9/9/1937 11/7/2002 BORN ERIE,PA
HAWTHORNE N JANICE 11 6 7 NW 1/4 4/14/1933 11/24/1997  
HAWTHORNE WM W 11 6 7 SE 1/4 9/13/1932 10/26/1993  
HALL TODD CHRISTOPHER 11 6 7NE 1/4 8/22/1968 7/16/1992  
HAWTHORNE WILLIAM STACEY 11 6 7 SW 1/4 7/5/1958 7/10/1999  
MOHLER LOIS BURR 11 6 8 SW 1/4 1903 1995  
KASPAREK, KINNEY 11 6 8 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/14/2001
KASPAREK DEANNA BERYL MORAN 11 6 8NW1/4 10/23/1943 5/6/1996  
PAPROTA, ROBERT M 11 6 9 NW 1/4 7/21/1953 5/23/2000  
RUTH CHARLES LOUIS JR 11 6 10NW 1/4 4/18/1925 6/16/1992 USN
GLOMB KEVIN GREGORY 11 6 10NE 1/4 8/3/1963 1/1/2002  
VON STEIN, EVELYN 11 7 1 SW 1/4 1914 1997 FHM
VON STEIN, RALPH 11 7 1 SW 1/4 1911 2002 FHM
DAKIN, ANNA IVEY 11 7 4 NE 1/4 11/21/1919 3/4/2001  
KING, EDNA R (TOBY) 11 7 4 SE 1/4 8/6/1915 1/25/2001  
MORGAN BENJAMIN H 11 7 5SW1/4 10/31/1932 1/16/1993 USAF
DUNCAN WILLIAM MASON 11 7 5SE 1/4 3/16/1946 1/5/1999  
TANAKA HARUO 11 7 6 SW 1/4 7/1/1949 12/21/1993  
BRUELL JAN H 11 7 7 SW 1/4 1920 1997  
ZHENG DR DE LIAN 11 7 8 NW 1/4 8/16/1936 11/15/2001  
BROCKMAN DOROTHY P (TOOTS) 11 7 8 NW 1/4 8/20/1919 2/8/1994  
PHILLIPS CAROL ANN 11 7 8 SW 1/4 11/1/1953 1/26/1994  
WILLIAMS THEODORE P 11 7 10SW1/4 3/17/1927 3/10/1998 TSGT USAF KOREA
NELSON EUGENE W 11 8 7SW1/4 10/19/1914 2/20/1997  
HIX TRUDA P 11 8 8SW1/4 1/21/1907 10/21/1997  
HUFF, KAREN LOUISE 11 8 8 SE 1/4 10/16/1968 4/7/2002  
TERRY, GEORGE M 11 8 9 SE 1/4 12/26/1922 7/21/1999  
HATCHER GRETCHEN M 11 8 9NW1/4 12/13/1948 8/22/1997  
REAGOR JOHN R 11 8 10SW1/4 1902 1992  
REAGOR RUTH S 11 8 10 NW 1/4 1903 1993  
FULLERTON GRAY 11 8 10 NE 1/4 5/7/1953 5/9/1996  
JORDON EDDIE MEDORA KING 11 9 1 NE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/10/1996
JORDON DR WILLIAM KING 11 9 1 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/10/1996
HENDERSON, JERRY DUANE 11 9 2 SE 1/4 11/16/1931 8/21/1999 PHD
ELLIOTT, KELSEY JORDAN 11 10 3 SE NE 1/4 6/25/2001 9/9/2001  
CLEMETT, MYLA D. 11 10 4 NW 1/4 4/22/1999 6/29/1999  
LUCIUS, CALEB ANTHONY 11 10 4 SE 1/4 10/27/1998 3/8/1999  
MONTAGUE KELSEY LEE 11 10 5 SE 1/4 NONE 2/20/1991  
MOFFATT, JUANITIA L 11 11 1 NE 1/4 1919 NONE BUR 12/14/2002
MOFFFATT, GEORGE T 11 11 1 SE 1/4 1914 2000  
REYES, CELESTE 11 11 2 SE 1/4 NONE 11/2001  
DAVIS, DYLAN M. 11 11 3 SW 1/4 NONE 8/9/1999  
LaCHANCE, HAILEE GABRIELLE 11 11 4 SE 1/4 2000 2001 FHM
SARGENT, SAMUEL DAVIS 11 11 5 SE 1/4 10/21/1999 10/23/1999  
WALLACE, SULLIVAN N. 11 11 10 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/11/2003
GALVAN DYLAN MEDRANO 11 12 3SE1/4 NONE 7/8/2003  
ESPARZA, ALEXIS MARTINA 11 12 4 SENE 1/4 1/21/1999 7/11/2001  
BIETSCH, NICHOLE 11 13 5 SE 1/4 2001 2002 FHM
SANSOM CHERLY LEE 11 13 5SW1/4 7/4/1951 5/16/1952  
FORSTER SARAH ELIZABETH 11 15 5 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/7/1996
ZANDTE, CHANTAL 11 16 2 NW 1/4 2001 2001 FHM
THOMPSON ETHAN MICHAEL 11 16 3SW1/4 2/22/1966 7/28/1998  
LEE TIMOTHY K 11 16 4 SE 1/4 1/8/1994 3/6/1994  
COTTON CARL DON 11 16 4 SW 1/4 8/2/1952 2/24/1994  
WILCHER, ALLYAIQ 11 16 5SE 1/4 1999 1999 FHM
SALDANA MONREAL 11 16 5SW1/4 1998 1998 FHM
WHITTLE ASHLEY LYNN INF 11 16 6 NE 1/4 NONE 10/29/1993  
STINSON HAROLD W 11 16 6 SE 1/4 2/10/1930 7/26/1994 USAF
CRISMAN PHILLIP 11 16 6 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/3/1997
ALTHAUS, JUSTIN MATHEW 11 16 7 SW 1/4 NONE 8/10/1999  
PINALI SARAH JOY 11 16 8 SW 1/4 NONE 9/15/1993  
WIEDERHOLD TIMOTHY MIKEL 11 16 8 SW1/4 3/26/1993 3/27/1993  
ERLEWINE JOHN R 11 16 9 SW 1/4 4/14/1954 1/12/1997  
DOUGLAS, BENJAMIN DAVID 11 16 9 NE 1/4 12/22/2001 12/27/2001  
JAMES, JULIANNA MARIE 11 16 10 NW 1/4 7/7/2000 7/26/2000  
HUFF, BRIDGETT A. 11 17 1 SW 1/4 NONE 1999 FHM
DIDLAKE CAROLYN ANN 11 17 2SW 1/4 3/11/1933 4/19/1992  
ALLEY, SETH MICHAEL 11 17 4 NW 1/4 NONE 7/28/2002  
ROCHELLE, ISABELLA MIA 11 17 6 SE 1/3 NONE 1/3/2001  
BROWNLEE ELISABETH ANGELA INF 11 17 6 NW 1/4 NONE 4/1/1995  
BROWNLEE TRENT INF 11 17 6 SW 1/4 NONE 11/17/1993  
BARTON CAROLINE FRANCIS 11 17 7 NW 1/4 NONE 8/6/1996  
FOSTER, SAMUEL III 11 17 7 NE 1/4 1949 2002 FHM
DIDLAKE WILLIAM W 11 17 8 N/E 1/4 3/27/1906 12/23/1996  
CHAPMAN KYLE R & KELLY J 11 17 8 NW 1/4 NONE 5/26/1996  
WILSON, McKENNA CLAIRE 11 17 9 NE 1/4 NONE 5/10/1999  
CHAPMAN MATHEW 11 17 9NW1/4 NONE 8/6/1997  
GOODMAN KYLIE NICOLE INF 11 17 10 N/W 1/4 1/29/1993 4/5/1993  
CONNOR SARAH SHANNON 11 18 7 NN 1/4 NONE 10/6/1994 BUR 5/22/1995
ESQUIVEL MICHELLE SLAYTON 11 18 8NW 1/4 NONE 12/3/1991  
CALLAWAY TIMOTHY L 11 18 9 NE 1/4 7/3/1946 3/28/1997  
LEE SAM WAN 11 18 9 NW 1/4 6/17/1993 10/2/1993  
VALLE MANUEL JESUS 11 18 9 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 4/16/1997
EDWARDS LUCAS GRANT 11 18 10NW 1/4 NONE 2/7/1992  
TILLOTSON, JEAN A LYNE 11 19 6 NW 1/4 NONE 8/26/1999  
KWIECIENSKI PAUL JOSEPH 11 19 6 SW 1/4 NONE 11/23/1996  
WALKER ANGELA L 11 19 7NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 12/20/1997
NOONER, KATHERINE NICOLE 11 19 8 NW 1/4 NONE 1/12/2001  
CHAMPION KATELYN BRIANA 11 19 9 SW 1/4 NONE 2/17/1996  
BRADY AIDAN FREDERICK HOUSER 11 19 9SE1/4 NONE 4/14/2002  
FERGUSON DOROTHY 11 19 9NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 9/10/1998
BOOKER CLAIRE E 11 19 10 NW 1/4 NONE 10/20/1996  
GADDY ALEXANDRA NICOLE 11 20 6SW1/4 NONE 3/10/1998  
STORM ASHLEY MICHELLE 11 20 6 NW 1/4 4/23/1989 4/26/1989  
GONZALES, DORA 11 20 6 SE 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/23/2002
HAGERMAN BRIAN ALLAN INF 11 20 7 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 11/3/1989
NEWTON BILLY RAY INFANT 11 20 7 SW 1/4 1/25/1994 3/5/1994  
KNAGGS, ELIZABETH GRACE 11 20 8 N/E & SE 1/4 NONE 12/9/2001  
MCGLOTHLIN REBECA JORDAN INF 11 20 8 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 5/10/1990
JENSEN CHRISTINE 11 20 8 SW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 1/15/1990
DESANTIS INF ANGELA HELEN 11 20 9S/W 1/4 NONE 11/27/1992  
MAGRUDER JACOB WILSON 11 20 9NSE1/2 4/13/2003 6/16/2003  
SCHOON ANNIE REBECCA 11 20 10 SW 1/4 9/30/1990 12/7/1990  
BURCH REYNA 11 20 10NW1/4 NO STONE BUR 2/21/1990
NOBLE NANCY JANE SMITH 11 21 5 SE 1/4 10/3/1924 5/2/1994  
OLMSTED BRANDON AUSTIN 11 21 6S/W1/4 NONE 2/3/1993  
ARMSTRONG BABY 11 21 6NW1/4 NONE 5/1971  
SCHMIDT MELISSA NICOLE INF 11 21 7SW 1/4 NONE 3/3/1993  
FEATHERSTON FAITH MARIE 11 21 7SE 1/4 1/5/1999 1/22/1999  
OLSON CLARA ELIZABETH INF 11 21 2 N/W 1/4 NONE 3/23/1994  
OLSON MAOMI ANNA 11 21 9 SW 1/4 4/8/1995 4/10/1995  
RODRIGUEZ JOHN ISHIAH 11 21 9-10 6/16/1998 6/19/1998  
PHIFER RACHEL ELLEN 11 21 10 NW 1/4 NONE 5/29/1996 BUR 6/1/1996
HOOSER ADAM INF 11 22 6 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/11/1994
MATOS INF JULIA MARIA 11 22 6 SW 1/4 NONE 1/14/1989  
MARCHAND, NATHAN JAMES 11 22 6 SE 1/4 NONE 2002 FHM
PETRUECELLI, FAITH 11 22 7 NE 1/4 NO DATES FHM
CAREAGA ANGEL GABRIEL 11 22 7NW1/4 12/21/2001 7/21/2002  
FOOS CAMILLE MARIE INFANT 11 22 8 NW 1/4 NONE 8/1/1989  
FOOS ANDREW K 11 22 8 NW 1/4 NO STONE BUR 3/12/1996
NIXON, MADELINE GRACE 11 22 8SE9 NE1/4 2002 2002 FHM
HOGSHOOTER, DAYLIN 11 22 9 NW 1/4 1998 2000 BUR 5/13/2000
WINKELER, DARIA PETRA 11 22 9 SW 1/4 1/17/1996 6/3/1996  
FISHER EMILY ROSE 11 22 9NE1/4 NONE 2003 FHM
WORTMAN JONATHAN ABEL 11 22 10 SW 1/4 NONE 11/3/1993  
PREECE CURTIS 11 22 10NW1/4 NONE 1997  
DEAN ABIGAIL 11 23 1 1996 1996 FHM
TOLAR, DORIS SAYER 11 23 6 1914 2002 FHM
GARZA, INOCENCIA 11 24 6 12/28/1926 10/27/2000  
FRUH, CARL B 11 24 9 1914 1999  
SUTHERLAND GEORGE ROBERTSON 11 25 3 5/4/1923 11/2/1997 BORN BELTON,TX
HESTER CHARLES LYNDON 11 25 6 1950 2003 FHM
RANDOLPH GEORGE A JR 11 26 3 6/4/1924 2/26/1998  
PINKSTON ELLA RUTH MYERS 11 27 1 9/8/1920 1/15/1999  
WINSLOW, ALLEN GEORGE 11 27 4 5/27/1915 11/4/2000  
BUESING, DELORES I 11 29 5 1942 2002 FHM
NICHOLS, THELMA JANE 11 34 6 7/13/1917 5/24/2000  
THIELEPAPE DONALD 11 35 2 11/11/1949 1/7/1992  
HACKERMAN, GENE COULBOURN 11 36 8 12/7/1917 1/29/2002  
ROCHA MARY E 11 36 10 6/23/1937 4/8/1997  
HAND JAMES HENRY 11 37 7 11/2/1919 6/24/1998  
HAND, MILDRED DENNIS 11 37 8 7/14/1921 3/16/2001  
MCGARY KENNETH GREG 11 38 6 6/8/1967 2/6/1993  
BRATCHER, RHOBIE ANNE 11 38 10 4/10/1921 1/25/2000  
PIKE JAMES NELSON 11 39 7&8 4/2/1927 10/24/1993  
LINDHOLM EDMOND (SWEDE) 11 40 7 7/26/1927 8/26/1996  
LINDHOLM, ORA LEE PEEPLES 11 40 8 3/4/1930 4/4/2003  
LEAMON DR ROY LESLIE JR 11 40 9 1/16/1930 8/18/2001  
HINES DR DAVID WINSLOW 11 40 10 8/29/1925 3/8/1998  
CANFIELD LILLIAN CLEMENS 11 41 6 7/8/1907 9/16/1996  
BEDNAR LEROY R 11 41 8 6/3/1924 8/25/1998  
ELY MILDRED CAROL 11 42 6 8/8/1917 12/2/1991  
CANFIELD EUGENE HUNTER 11 42 10 12/1/1899 4/23/1978  
GILLILAND NELDA 11 43 6 NO STONE BUR 9/25/1991
LEMMOND, WINIFRED JACK 11 43 9 9/7/1924 12/19/2001  
LEMMOND JESSE ROBERT 11 43 10 1/12/1903 7/9/1990  
NEEL THELMA 11 44 1 1923 1992  
MARTIN, JAMES THELBERT 11 44 9 7/21/1925 10/17/2001  
SORENSEN, MARK K 11 45 3 1965 1999  
TRAN MATTHEW ALLEN 11 45 10 NO STONE BUR 11/12/2003
CUNDIFF VIRGINIA 11 46 1 NO STONE BUR 6/30/1992
DO, TRI HUU 11 46 9 8/20/1948 6/26/2000  
KLEINMAN, FAYE 11 47 2 10/16/1933 4/2/1999  
TRAN, TAHANH 11 47 7&8 CTR 9/17/1914 1/21/2000  
LAM KHIEM THI 11 49 7 NONE 11/25/1998 AGE 68
TRAN MUC 11 50 9&8 NO STONE BUR 10/12/2003
SCOFIELD, ALICE KECK 11 52 9 1916 2001 FHM
BRYANT GILBERT EDGAR 11 56 6 5/11/1914 12/8/1992  
KROLL RUTH M 11 57 6 NO STONE BUR 3/10/1994
TODD BUDDY L 11 58 6 1/6/1920 5/10/1990  
TODD CATHERINE G 11 58 7 1/8/1920 4/20/1997  
GAINEY, CONSTANCE E 11 58 9 1/22/1910 11/14/1999  
GAINEY FRED S (SAMP) 11 58 10 10/30/1909 4/27/1998  
WOOD, SARAH LEE NORMAN 11 59 7 6/29/1931 5/23/1999  
CAWLFIELD BARBARA ELLAN 11 59 10 12/24/1944 7/22/1992  
CHUONG HUONG 11 61 7&8 9/27/1926 4/7/1998  
ROTHLISBERGER WALLACE N 11 61 9 2/2/1912 3/11/1992 USA WW2
LIMON, REGINA 11 62 5 9/7/1923 10/10/1999  
MATHEWS WALTER N 11 62 7 9/3/1918 6/17/2001  
MATHEWS THELMA A 11 62 8 3/24/1924 4/15/1998  
CONTRERAS TONY 11 62 10 1957 1994 FHM
MILLIGAN DR BARTH JR 11 63 8 8/10/1926 6/23/1997  
LITTLEFIELD, GLENN 11 64 1 1955 2000 FHM
MORGAN, LOWELL L 11 64 5 1/27/1917 3/28/2000  
KING JULIA MEDAR 11 64 6 1917 1998  
ROBERTS BILLIE JEWEL WALKER 11 64 10 12/31/1930 12/28/1996  
HEAD MARIE 11 65 2 NO STONE BUR 3/18/1997
RENFRO BILL BRYAN 11 65 6 3/26/1916 1/23/1998 SSGT USAF WW2
RENFRO DAVID RICK H 11 65 8 5/22/1953 2/14/1992  
RICHEY MARY MARGARET 11 66 1 11/25/1935 1/10/1990  
CAMPBELL MARCUS Z 11 66 2 8/21/1912 8/8/1995 SGT USA WW2
WOOD MARIALES YOTTY 11 66 4 2/27/1916 10/2/1992  
HEWITT SCOTT J 11 66 8 5/13/1957 6/14/1990  
CALOGRIDIS, MICHAEL S. SR. 11 67 1 12/14/1924 9/7/1999 USMC WW2
PITTMAN EVERETTE E JR 11 67 6 12/21/1926 11/13/1989  
MACGREGOR PEGGY H GENTILE 11 67 10 2/9/1948 11/12/1998  
MAGERS, JANSON ALEXANDER 11 68 3 3/7/1972 5/16/1999  
LEAKE BILLY JOE 11 68 5 6/2/1929 1/7/1990 SP3 USA KOREA
MAHAM, SAMUEL FRANK 11 69 2 W 1/2 NONE 8/30/1999  
TIMBERLAKE CRAIG ALAN 11 69 8 3/8/1963 2/6/1999  
SPENCER RAYMOND WESLEY 11 69 10 3/3/1932 1/7/1991 EN1 USN KOREA VN
BELL, DAVID HENRY 11 70 2 9/4/1942 1/29/2000  
LOVE, CARMEN 11 71 2 HD 11/12/1921 9/18/1999  
FULLINGIM, MARTHA 11 71 6 NO STONE BUR 3/4/2003
BOATRIGHT ERMA LENE 11 72 1 8/3/1925 3/12/1998  
BOATRIGHT RONALD LEE 11 72 2 8/14/1926 11/25/1996  
BROWN JAMES ROBERT 11 72 5 5/20/1915 1/4/1999  
GREER FRANCES LANE 11 73 1 8/25/1918 1/11/1993  
FERGUSON EVLYN 11 73 3 1955 1997  
EDWARDS THOMAS N 11 73 5 2/1/1924 5/20/1992 USA USN WW2 KOREA
EDSON HELEN 11 75 5 NO STONE BUR 10/29/1991
HEENAN, LYNN WM 11 78 7 4/14/1916 3/19/2001  
CORBITT, MORRIS 11 79 6 1925 2000 FHM
ROBLES EFFIE EUGENE 11 79 9 6/9/1923 11/2/1991  
WHEELUS, LESLIE 11 80 7 1980 2000 FHM
PRICE REUBEN LEONARD 11 81 6 12/11/1923 7/22/1992 LTJG USN WW2 KOREA
BAILEY, CHARLES PAT 11 81 7 1/1/1929 2/14/2001  
BAILEY, CAROLYN WALKER 11 81 8 9/30/1929 9/14/2002  
McCOWAN, WANDA J 11 82 2 11/15/1928 10/12/2000  
ROGERS HERBERT BROWNNELL 11 82 6 5/19/1903 7/24/1996  
ROGERS EVA BARKER 11 82 7 4/26/1903 5/31/1992  
IVORY ANNE HARRIS 11 82 9 1933 1998  
ERSHOV, OLEG 11 83 1 4/20/1940 7/13/2002  
KAULBACH ZORESLAVA 11 83 3 1944 1999  
PEREZ, SARAH 11 83 5 10/14/1899 1/12/2001  
KING, KAREN LYNN CALLICOTT 11 83 8 3/19/1968 9/12/2001  
ZAPALAC, BETTY 11 84 5 11/20/1942 1/23/2001  
LOCKE MICHAEL W 11 84 10 8/21/1949 5/30/1998 USN
KONGABEL, HAROLD J 11 85 6 5/25/1905 9/30/2000  
KONGABEL MAE HOPKINS 11 85 7 2/26/1905 11/8/1992  
SHUFORD JAMES ELTON 11 86 4&5 3/25/1970 7/10/1997  
CAMBELL, JAMES VERNON 11 86 6 2/1/1922 3/29/2001 ACMM USN WW2
VODICKA EDWARD MARTIN 11 86 8 11/30/1926 6/24/1996 USN WW2
SARNO MARGARET 11 87 1 6/10/1902 1/24/1991  
DAIGLE CECIL J 11 87 9 NO STONE BUR 4/27/1988
KLINE FREDA 11 89 3 1/9/1923 11/4/1996  
DAVIDSON, MRS. WILLIE P (BILLIE) 11 89 5 10/8/1928 11/16/2000  
MELVIN PAUL V 11 90 6 2/11/1935 1/31/1997 SMSGT USAF VN
JOHNSON DONALD F 11 90 8 1/13/1938 1/11/1989  
JACKSON STEVEN JON 11 90 10 7/23/1966 5/16/1988 SP4 USA
CLARK EDWARD MILTON 11 91 1 1/10/1925 3/16/1990  
LANE LARRY WALTER 11 91 5 6/16/1939 6/19/1990  
MOFFETT GILBERT EARL 11 91 6 5/30/1925 4/26/1988 USN WW2
HOFMAYER GEORGE WESLEY 11 91 7 4/7/1950 5/11/1988  
JEZISEK RAYMOND JIM 11 91 9 5/29/1942 6/21/1988  
CATES ANN KENT 11 92 1 7/31/1924 8/1/1998  
CATES JIMMIE C (JIM) 11 92 2 12/23/1925 9/26/1995 PFC USA WW2 PH
JAMES, BARBARA CAROL 11 93 3 1/9/1941 2/28/2001  
DO, SUNG KOO 11 94 1     BUR 1/21/2003
ZAMARRIPA, JUAN R 11 96 3 12/7/1943 5/14/2001  
GARCIA JOSE 11 99 6     BUR 1/6/1992
JONES MARGARET AHN 11 101 6 1932 1990 BUR 10/3/1990
WILLIAMS LELAND M 11 101 9 8/27/1934 3/9/1993 USA
SHORTES KATHERINE MCROBERTS 11 101 7 5/31/1958 9/4/1998  
McROBERTS, ELLEN DOUGLAS 11 102 8 1/9/1920 NONE BUR 5/9/2003
OLSON BEVERLY A 11 103 6 8/17/1931 5/25/1989  
DUDLEY LOUIE 11 103 7 12/21/1925 7/16/1991 USMC WW2
LILIE WALTER EARL 11 103 8 6/7/1943 9/26/1990  
JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER 11 103 6W1/2 NO STONE BUR
BANE WILLIAM ROBERT 11 103 7 11/7/1923 1/4/1998 USA WW2
OLSON, STANLEY 11 104 10 8/12/1931 12/4/2000  
BARR THOMAS BRIAN 11 105 3FT 11/21/1956 1/18/1991  
SLATER DONALD A 11 105 6 1926 1992  
GRAVES BELINDA ANTONIA GARCIA 11 105 10 10/10/1954 7/14/1992  
VARDEN GEORGE 11 106 2 10/20/1916 1/17/1989  
TAYLOR HELEN A 11 106 3 9/6/1930 9/1/1991  
SHAW NANCY JOSEPHINE LAWHN 11 106 6 2/21/1920 1/11/1990  
FIERO TOMMY SUE 11 106 8 1/14/1945 9/9/1988  
HARPER JOE DAWSON 11 106 9 4/22/1925 3/28/1993  
BRADY MARGARET LURLINE 11 107 1 8/13/1908 9/22/1993  
GOODE HARVEY SR 11 107 7 7/17/1920 7/19/1997 PVT USA WW2
GOODE HARVEY ALLEN 11 107 9 11/22/1946 1/7/1989 SP4 USA
ARRIAGA, JIMMY 11 108 7 1918 2002  
ARRIAGA MARY AKTINES 11 108 8 1919 1990  
ESTRADA BENNIE 11 108 9 4/3/1914 7/3/1993  
ESTRADA JEISME 11 108 9FT 11/15/1918 10/24/1996  
TERRELL SARA ALICE 11 108 10 10/25/1905 3/28/1991  
MENCHACA ESMEREJILDO SR 11 109 10 2/20/1915 7/15/1990 PVT USA WW2
BAY ERNEST 11 110 5 1917 1990 FHM
PREECE JEREMY JAMES 11 110 6 3/6/1983 8/1/1997  
WALDEN BURFORD RICHARD 11 111 2 8/4/1920 9/27/1988  
ROUNDTREE JOSEPH GUSTAVE 11 111 3 1/7/1914 3/27/1993  
ROUNDTREE JOSEPH GUSTAVE 11 111 4 6/1/1947 4/21/1989  
ROBERTSON CHARLES R 11 111 5 HD 10/1/1920 2/22/1989 SSGT USA WW2
ROBERTSON, HELEN HAATAINEN 11 111 5 FT 7/29/1917 7/28/2001  
DELGADO LYDIA S 11 111 7 9/6/1912 1/15/1989  
GARZA JOHN S 11 111 7FT 4/23/1947 2/29/1992  
SPOONER JOE E 11 111 9 1924 1993  
BROWN LILLIAN ENOS 11 112 1 8/28/1906 6/3/1988  
BROWN RALPH DEE 11 112 2 4/12/1902 11/15/1990 USMC
WILLIAMS ARTHUR 11 112 3 8/29/1923 5/5/1989  
MILLER ALFRED LEE 11 112 5 5/16/1916 6/24/1993  
GAINES MARIE ALANIZ 11 113 2 8/10/1951 4/5/1993.  
MURCHISON, BARBARA JEAN 11 113 4 12/23/1940 9/8/1999  
WORTHAM CURTIS T 11 113 5 7/14/1917 5/15/1993 SGT USA WW2
MANAHAN JOE K 11 113 6 10/1/1914 10/15/1988 USA WW2
MANAHAN DORRIS MORRIS 11 113 7 1/25/1920 6/19/1996  
HYATT ROBERT HENRY 11 113 8 5/10/1928 3/18/1992  
DODSON WM CHARLES 11 113 2 6/28/1940 9/18/1998  
ERNSTMEYER MARK 11 114 3 2/15/1956 4/6/1992  
PHARIS MARY LANELLE 11 114 6 9/12/1930 8/5/1994  
SADLER, DIANE 11 114 9 12/16/1936 9/10/2001  
SADLER, ROBERT 11 114 10 5/26/1943 NONE BUR 5/21/2002
DELAGARZA GREGORIO F 1 115 1 12/10/1910 9/7/1998  
PIPER, DOROTHY V 11 115 4 7/14/19/25 11/24/2002  
MARTINEZ JOSE VALLES 11 116 4 1909 1993 BUR 2/3/1993
DELAGARZA CONCHA A 11 116 5 10/23/1922 2/2/1990  
YOUNG, RODERICK L 11 119 5 1945 1982  
JUAREZ REMBERTO ANTONIO 11 120 3 9/4/1977 12/8/1998  
RIDINGS, NORMA JEAN SHELTON 11 123 9 7/19/1931 6/4/2002  
BROWN WARREN W 11 124 6 7/13/1908 5/22/1996  
MORROW RUBY E 11 126 6 7/22/1924 12/27/1997  
FEUERBACHER, JASPER N (BUDDY) 11 126 8 12/18/1922 4/2/2002  
DEAM ANDREW PRATHER 11 127 6 12/10/1917 5/25/1993  
DEAM VIRGINIA SPILLAR 11 127 7 9/12/1925 NONE  
ZIEGLER, JOSEPH H (JOEY) 11 127 9 5/19/1972 11/26/2000  
FINDEISEN, ALLEN 11 128 2 3/27/1939 3/1/2001 FHM
SMITH, DAVID ADDISON 11 128 3 4/12/1934 5/9/2000 USN WW2
HORNBERGER META B 11 128 4 1908 1993  
EILERS ERWIN 11 128 6 NO STONE BUR 11/10/1989
UMBERGER STEVEN DAVID 11 128 7 5/31/1955 5/15/1991  
BLACK GEORGE SEABORN 11 128 8 2/2/1939 7/18/1998 USA
LOFLEY ROBERT MALCOM 11 129 2 10/23/1923 8/29/1988  
BORGSTROM LOIS IRENE 11 129 3 9/24/1924 8/19/1988  
MARINEZ FRANCES 11 129 4 NO STONE BUR 11/7/1988
LEAL ANTONIO SIFUENTES 11 129 5 7/5/1971 7/26/2002  
RUTHER ROBERT E 11 129 6 1926 1993 USMC
POWELL MELVIN T 11 129 9 1915 1988  
POWELL ALMA R 11 129 10 1921 1997  
SIFUENTES JOHN ALFRED 11 130 1 6/20/1956 1/20/1989  
ARELLANO GUADALUPE SIFUENTES 11 130 2 12/12/1932 1/6/1992  
GARCIA TONY LUNA 11 130 10 12/11/1947 9/30/1989  
PREECE RUBY SCOTT 11 131 4 1/28/1909 9/12/1997  
PREECE RUDOLPH CARL 11 131 5 5/19/1906 9/25/1996  
YI MAI LUN 11 131 7 4/16/1908 3/4/1992  
YI WEN-JIEH LEE 11 131 8 6/23/1910 12/9/1989  
FOSTER ALLYNE K 11 132 2 1/10/1914 4/16/1991  
FOSTER JOSEPH F SR 11 132 3 8/21/1913 6/20/1994  
GONZALES VIVIANO E JR 11 132 11 8/24/1943 11/4/1993  
GONZALES ESTER E 11 132 12 2/19/1916 9/18/1994  
ZIPPERIAN MERLE ILENE 11 133 1 8/21/1911 3/20/1989  
ZIPPERIAN, HERBERT F 11 133 2 CTR 6/12/1909 10/15/2002  
CRIDER ROBERT KEVIN 11 133 5 3/24/1968 1/20/1991  
HOVENGA, JOHN 11 133 6 1918 2000 FHM
HASTINGS CLINTON BANNER 11 133 7 10/1/1919 6/30/1998  
HASTINGS ANNABEL MARCHMAN 11 133 8 8/9/1919 8/21/1997  
FALCON PABLO R 11 134 5 6/26/1925 3/17/1990 WW2 VETERAN
MASTERS JR JOHN F 11 134 6 6/28/1923 7/19/1991 LTCOL USAF WW2 VN
LARSON NORMAN L 11 134 9 3/31/1908 1/8/1994  
LARSON BERDIE V 11 134 10 7/17/1907 5/2/1993  
DUFFIE SAMUEL 11 135 1 NO STONE BUR 11/26/1993
RAYMOND FRANKLIN J 11 135 6 7/4/1917 3/8/1998  
GARZA, ANASTASCIA (ANA) 11 135 8 4/27/1909 6/6/2001  
TOBOLA BARRY GUY 11 135 9 8/15/1946 5/5/1991  
STEELE WALTER CALVIN 11 136 1 8/30/1917 5/9/1989 CPL USA WW2
DUFFIE ONA MAE 11 136 5 NO STONE BUR 8/7/1996
MONTIEL, JOSEPH PAUL 11 136 6 1978 2002 FHM
THORNE CHRISTINE B 11 136 9 1912 1990  
HATHERLY, KATHRYN G 11 137 1 1951 2001 FHM
GRETZINGER ANN 11 137 3 1934 1998 FHM
STEELE, KATHLEEN CASEY 11 137 5 6/29/1911 10/10/2000  
HATHERLY, STEPHANIE KATHRYN 11 138 5 1988 2003 FHM
NORRIS RALPH J (CHARLIE) 11 141 3 10/20/1926 7/28/1998 USN WW2
COLLIER ESSIE DEMPSEY 11 141 5 8/20/1912 1/3/1993  
YBARRA, ELIZABETH LUZ 11 143 7 7/1/1980 7/10/1999  
TUCKER ERIC BRIAN 11 144 6 12/29/1957 8/18/1998  
WARD HOMER LEON 11 145 6 3/27/1933 8/20/2000  
WARD REESE ANN 11 145 7 6/21/1938 9/21/2003 FHM
CRUZ, OSCAR 11 146 8 NO STONE BUR 9/25/2000
DELANEY MILES AUSTIN 11 147 5 2/4/1920 11/23/2001  
BELL O JEAN 11 147 6 12/7/1897 2/16/1990  
BAKER EDWIN C 11 148 2 7/10/1924 8/18/1989  
BOND VERA EVELYN 11 148 3 6/28/1899 11/9/1992  
WRIGHT IMA WEBB 11 148 5 12/25/1898 8/4/1990  
ADERHOLD NAOMI L 11 148 7 1911 1989  
NEWCOMER REV EARL KENNETH JR 11 148 9 6/22/1934 4/25/1989 METHODIST MINISTER
PETTY BEVERLY A 11 149 1 9/1/1950 12/13/1992  
LUNDA BETTY JUNE KEYS 11 149 3 6/16/1926 6/20/1997  
LUTON MARY GRACE 11 149 4 6/10/1910 2/11/1996  
LUTON STEWART L 11 149 5 2/28/1911 8/26/1991  
PHILLIPS MATTHEW BALDWIN 11 150 2 3/28/1979 10/18/1993  
ALLMAN JAMES M JR 11 150 10 2/22/1928 2/25/1989  
HURRY ARLEN DAVID 11 151 1 9/5/1958 1/11/1993  
HURRY WALTER LEE SR 11 151 3 9/9/1927 10/3/1991 PFC USMC
HARRISON MARY HAZEL EXUM 11 151 4 9/26/1926 4/14/2002  
RITCHESON FLOYD F 11 151 7 5/21/1920 4/5/1989 BM2 USN WW2
PHELAN ALTA MAE 11 151 10 4/15/1929 11/12/1989  
HAMM ZELTA L 11 152 3 6/15/1914 4/14/1994  
HAMM ALVIN R 11 152 4 3/11/1919 7/30/1989  
GONZALES JACK 11 152 6 4/15/1930 1/22/1991 DKSN USN WW2
WEATHERS TRAVIS L. 11 152 8 1917 2000  
WAGNER ERIC CHRISTIAN 11 153 3 5/20/1971 7/4/2001  
TIPTON CAROL J 11 153 5 1925 2001  
VALENTINE MARK DANIEL 11 153 7 1984 2003 FHM
ACUNA MANUEL V 11 153 9 12/15/1907 12/12/1994  
SALDANA ALBERT 11 153 13 NO STONE BUR 9/10/2003
SALDANA MARY SANCHEZ 11 153 14 12/7/1916 9/10/1998  
FAGLIE WILLIE JOE 11 154 1 5/26/1931 3/1/1995 CPL USA KOREA
CAMPOS TILDA B 11 155 4 2/17/1922 10/9/1998  
HARP MARK DANIEL 11 155 7 3/2/1976 10/11/1994  
PACHALOS TOMMY 11 155 9 1930 1997 FHM
SALDANA ANTONIA SORIANO 11 156 1 8/16/1922 7/18/1999 FHM
WALKER LARRY H 11 156 3 1951 2003 FHM
GONTKO ROBERT NICHOLAS 11 156 5 10/11/1937 1/1/2001  
HIGHTOWER HARVEY MITCHEL L 11 157 2 1942 2001 FHM
EMERSON JAMES B 11 157 4 9/7/1942 1/27/1999  
CHEEK ELLA P 11 158 1 1/14/1925 7/28/1990  
WHITED LESLIE E 11 158 9 5/29/1933 8/8/1993  
MARTINEZ ROBERT JR 11 159 1 6/18/1962 2/25/1989 AUSTIN POLICE OFFICER
TOWNES ERNEST A 11 159 8 3/21/1915 11/22/1995  
TOWNES MARY Z 11 159 9 3/20/1922 5/3/1990  
GARZA BRIGIDO M 11 160 1 10/7/1928 1/28/1990  
MARTINEZ ALMA ADELA 11 160 5 4/27/1961 5/15/1991  
SNYDER WILLIAM 11 160 9 1929 1990  
JOHNSON, DORIS ELAINE 11 165 1 9/27/1930 8/4/2001  
STRONG SELMA 11 166 6 NO STONE BUR 1/6/1996
EDWARDS MARTHA 11 170 7 NO STONE BUR 11/14/1997
STANLEY, PATRICIA C 11 170 8 9/5/1933 3/5/2003  
STANFIELD HAROLD M 11 174 7 1938 1991  
GONZALEZ DAREL BRAD 11 174 8 10/30/1977 6/3/1995  
PENBERTON LUCILLE E LUCASH 11 174 10 12/12/1923 12/4/1992  
MORENO ANTONIA R 11 175 8 5/24/1909 8/13/1996  
DINES VIVIAN F 11 175 10 4/6/1943 8/13/1994  
O’BRIEN JANICE HELEN KEITH 11 176 4 4/17/1933 3/9/1992  
METCALF MARLTON (ORIN) JR 11 176 7 8/19/1933 3/9/2001  
ANTILL LYNNE S 11 176   7/20/1944 1/30/2001  
ANTILL JOHN M 11 176 9 12/10/1951 10/22/2000  
SANCHEZ ROSA 11 177 1 2/8/1945 9/21/1996  
DOHERTY BEN ELVA WEED 11 177 4 7/3/1911 10/29/1997  
ROSAS CONSUELO 11 177 8 1/3/1923 9/13/1996  
RUNDLE HUGHIE C 11 177 9 12/30/1918 6/28/1998 WW2 VETERAN
BOYD MARY EMOGENE 11 178 1 9/15/1916 12/8/1997  
BOYD CHARLES ORVAL 11 178 2 12/19/1913 5/25/1997  
LAW QUINNETTA I 11 178 3 1925 2001  
HINDERER, THOMAS 11 179 4 4/28/1931 1/25/2000  
SUMNER JACK R 11 180 1 4/25/1908 6/2/1994 PFC USA WW2
VALDEZ DANIEL 11 180 4 9/22/1944 10/2/2000  
HICKS, JULIA VERNELL 11 180 10 2/21/1910 10/20/2001  
CROOKS JESSIE L 11 181 4 2/28/1897 9/4/1992  
STEPHENS VIRGINIA L 11 181 5 6/4/1934 4/18/1991  
ROBERSON CHARLES EDWARD 11 182 6 2/22/1928 4/27/1989  
BENNETT JOSEPH M. JR. 11 184 2 1/4/1925 1/11/2002 CPT USN USAF USA WW2
ELWELL CECIL L 11 185 4 5/15/1918 8/16/1992 TEC5 USAR WW2
HARRIS ORVILLE LEE 11 188 1 1932 2001 FHM
GARCIA LUIS 11 192 6 1/8/1930 6/25/1998  
WELCH JESSIE PAUL 11 194 7 2/6/1933 2/12/1998  
GARCIA NORA 11 195 7 7/25/1948 12/3/1997  
GONZALES ALEX R SR 11 195 8 10/25/1958 5/18/1998  
CROOKS JEANNETTE 11 195 9 1/4/1926 5/29/1998  
GLASGOW JIMMIE DORIS 11 196 2 11/15/1932 3/15/2000  
RODRIQUEZ JUSTO G 11 196 10 12/7/1941 1/8/2003  
HAYS CHELSEA CELESTE 11 199 1 1/7/1996 2/23/2003  
WALTER RODNEY ELDON 11 200 2 1950 2003 FHM
DELGADO JOE NOAH 11 200 10 5/24/1936 12/11/1996  
RACKLEY KATHY CANTWELL 11 201 3 3/2/1958 4/5/1998  
BURGH DR ROSS EUGENE 11 201 7 3/23/1940 6/4/1990 CPT USAF
TOWNSLEY MILES R 11 201 10 11/2/1921 10/6/1993 PFC USA WW2
TOWNSLEY CALLIE MARIE 11 202 6 12/25/1923 1998  
RUTH, MARGARET ORR 11 203 4 8/30/1924 NONE BUR 1/3/2002
RUTH WILSON NATHAN 11 203 5 3/5/1918 3/3/1998  
ANDRE HENRIETTE MARIE GULLION 11 204 5 1913 2003  
DREW FRANCIS XAVIER 11 204 6 3/10/1936 2/11/1999  
WITT, BILLY MARVIN JR 11 204 7 5/21/1953 3/2/2003 USN VN
HOLLAND HOWARD W 11 205 9 11/8/1914 NONE BUR 3/20/1992
BROWN HELEN JOAN HOLLAND 11 205 10 12/26/1942 8/21/1989  
BUKOWSKY CHARLES R 11 206 8 9/24/1934 9/28/1994 SP4 USA
MCDONALD HENRY F 11 206 9 1927 1995 USA
SCHNEIDER, FRANCIS EVAN 11 206 10 1916 2000  
BARNARD NORMAN A 11 208 4 9/15/1929 7/31/1991  
SCONCI ELLEN FLORINE SMILEY 11 209 3 6/19/1917 7/2/1994  
MILLER ALTON C 11 209 5 9/19/1933 10/13/2002  
FLESCHMAN FREDA C. JEWI 1 2 4/28/1932 3/4/1978  
GRONER JAKE JEWI 1 4 12/25/1905 11/2/1993  
CASSIER LILY JEWI 1 8 NO STONE BUR 8/2/2002
WALLACE YETTA BUBLE JEWI 1 9 10/28/1935 10/3/1997  
ESCOVITZ DOROTHY JEWI 1 11 12/12/1914 10/29/1998  
SHWIFF MARVIN DAVID JEWI 3 4 6/18/1931 8/23/1990  
GLASSER NATHAN LOUIS JEWI 3 5 2/16/1913 5/13/1980  
DAVIS MEDINAH JEWI 3 7 5/18/1955 1/16/1984  
SUSSMAN ERICA FRANCES JEWI 3 9 10/2/1971 1/19/1984  
DOCHEN INFANT JEWI 4 9 NONE NONE BUR 1/1/1934
DOCHEN ALEX JEWI 4 12 5/16/08 3/24/1981  
HARTMAN LEE EDWARD JEWI 5 3 11/30/1916 2/10/1964  
HARTMAN NONA COOK JEWI 5 4 9/12/1912 5/27/1995  
RAVEL EDNA JEWI 5 8 NONE 7/16/1966  
RAVEL MAX JEWI 5 9 NONE 8/7/1948  
RAVEL DANA JEWI 5 10 7/19/1943 2/19/2001  
RAVEL GENE PHILLIP JEWI 5 11 12/18/1922 9/17/1989  
TOUBIN BERTHA JEWI 6 1 NONE NONE BUR 11/15/1957
TOUBIN HASKELL JEWI 6 8 NONE 7/30/1948  
TOUBIN HELEN JEWI 6 10 1909 1999  
SHAW FANNIY JEWI 7 7 NONE 6/11/1968  
SHAW BEN JEWI 7 8 NONE 1/25/1950  
SAIKIN SHIRLEY RAE LEVEY JEWI 8 1 6/2/1935 3/3/1994  
BROWN RUTH JEWI 8 2 12/22/1897 5/9/1987  
GLICKMAN MAX JEWI 8 4 10/18/1915 8/20/1985  
JACOBS ALMA ROSE JEWI 8 5 7/31/1913 10/5/1992  
JACOBS DR MAURICE JEWI 8 6 4/4/1907 12/3/1975  
LEVEY SOPHIE JEWI 8 7 NO STONE BUR 11/11/1999
LEVEY JOE JEWI 8 8 NO STONE BUR 4/30/1998
LIPSON THEODORE R JEWI 8 12 10/11/1904 6/4/1970  
PANZER JOSHUA AARON JEWI 9 1 12/16/86 3/7/1983  
BOWEN JORDAN HARRIS JEWI 9 4 8/2/2002 8/24/2002  
BRAUNSTAIN HAIM TUTA JEWI 9 5 NONE 3/17/1984  
GROSSE KATHLEEN S JEWI 9 6 7/1/1915 12/3/1996  
SACK JEDIDIAH MEIR JEWI 9 7 6/24/1981 12/1/1988  
WINETRAUB AARON WOLF JEWI 12 1 11/13/28 3/14/97  
ZIMLER ISADORE S JEWI 12 2 1920 1993  
ROTHOUSE EUGENE P JEWI 12 3 1948 1996  
APPLEBY GERTRUDE JEWI 12 4 1923 1998  
APPLEBY ROBERT JEWI 12 4 1912 1980  
SEGAL AMY JO JEWI 12 5 2/20/1961 8/16/1998  
ADAKY AMMON ADAM JEWI 12 6 1/28/1/34 8/13/1999  
SJULIN STELLA ESTHER JEWI 12 7 4/10/1943 2/20/2000  
GELLER JANET JEWI 12 10 1935 2002  
GOLDSTEIN ADA BELLE DOCHEN JEWI 13 7 5/16/1914 9/7/1994  
GOLDSTEIN HARRY JEWI 13 8 NO STONE BUR UNK
FUDELL STANLEY E JEWI 13 10 5/5/1921 7/2/1995  
ROBERTS MOLLIE DOCHEN JEWI 13 11 3/8/1892 11/3/1972  
ROBERTS MACK S JEWI 13 12 1/12/1888 4/18/1969  
HOFFMAN INFANT JEWI 14 1 W 1/2 NO STONE BUR 6/27/1994
WEINTROUB FRANCIS JEWI 14 2 12/14/1921 11/3/1998  
WEINTROUB SAM JEWI 14 3 11/6/1918 5/24/1985  
WEINBERGER JOSEF JEWI 14 6 3/16/1924 10/4/1990  
WINETRAUB HANNAH JEWI 14 7 1/2 of 8 NONE 10/6/1963  
WINETRAUB SIMON JEWI 14 9 1/2 of 8 NONE 3/1/1973  
ANDERSON RENEE HANDLER JEWI 14 10 2/26/1921 8/21/1982  
HANDLER MRS PAULINE JEWI 14 11 3/1891 7/1947  
HANDLER ADOLF H JEWI 14 12 12/18/1891 10/31/1967  
COHN FANNIE JEWI 15 2&3 NONE 4/19/1938  
COHN ISRAEL JEWI 15 4&5 NONE 10/1/1938  
COHN ABE JEWI 15 6 NONE 1958  
TOUBIN INFANT JEWI 15 7 NONE NONE BUR UNK
LEVIN WILLIAM JEWI 15 8 NONE 9/17/1939  
LEVIN JACOB JEWI 15 9 NONE 4/25/1940  
COHN BERTHA LEVINE JEWI 15 10 NONE 12/24/1949  
COHN LEOPOLD JEWI 15 11 1882 1960  
SCHMIDT ELLA JEWI 16 2&3 4/15/1863 5/7/1933  
SCHMIDT INFANT JEWI 16 3 W 1/2 NONE 1959  
SCHMIDT INFANT JEWI 16 4 W1/2 NONE 1963  
SCHMIDT JUDA JEWI 16 4&5 7/21/1861 2/24/1940  
YAHR ANNIE SCHMIDT JEWI 16 8 10/10/1887 12/7/1972  
YAHR ADOLPH JEWI 16 9 10/18/1894 11/5/1978  
SCHMIDT BERTHA YAHR JEWI 16 10 5/18/1892 9/13/1987  
SCHMIDT JACOB JEWI 16 11 12/31/1890 11/15/1965  
ROSENWASSER ANNIE JEWI 17 1 NONE 6/7/1956  
ROSENWASSER MAX JEWI 17 2&3 8/18/1870 11/16/37  
ROSENWASSER LENA LEVIN JEWI 17 7&8 1889 1969  
SANDGARTEN ROSE JEWI 18 1 1912 1997  
SANDGARTEN SOPHIA JEWI 18 7 1889 1967  
SANDGARDEN JOE JEWI 18 8&9 1892 1944  
SANDGARTEN MOSES JEWI 18 10 1918 1957  
HOFFMAN CHARLES JEWI 19 2 3/7/1894 6/2/1945  
HOFFMAN SARAH BERNSTEIN JEWI 19 3 4/3/1894 6/5/1990  
SHAPIRO HARRY JEWI 20 9 8/5/1921 5/16/1982  
SHAPIRO IKE JEWI 22 3 4/22/1894 6/16/1951  
GOLD FANNIE RUTH JEWI 23 1 2/21/1895 5/15/1955  
GOLD ISADORE JEWI 23 2&3 5/15/1888 8/29/1951  
GOLD HARRY LEE JEWI 23 5 12/12/1920 8/8/1996  
GOLD MARTHA JEWI 23 8 9/17/1897 5/26/1973  
GOLD PAUL JEWI 23 9 7/15/1885 12/15/1943  
NEWMAN MAX JEWI 23 10&11 5/20/1885 11/18/1937  
LOWN IDA KATZ JEWI 24 1 6/16/1912 3/25/1998  
NOVY LOUIS JEWI 24 4 3/12/1891 8/5/1958  
NOVY MINNIE LOWN JEWI 24 5 2/19/1900 10/24/1945  
LOWN JACK JEWI 24 7 6/4/1905 3/31/1952  
LOWN ALBERT JEWI 24 8 3/23/1907 5/12/1937  
LOWN INFANT JEWI 24 9 NONE 4/2/1940 son of MM Jack Lown
BATT BETTY JEWI 24 11 1922 1987  
BATT ROBERT JEWI 24 12 1921 1990  
GINSBURG SOL I JEWI 25 2 11/1/1907 6/21/1991  
GINSBURG FANNIE JEWI 25 3 1882 1966  
GINSBURG MORRIS JEWI 25 4 8/15/1884 8/23/1993  
WEINSTEIN ALVIN JEWI 26 2 6/11/1934 1/13/1991  
REICHMAN LENA JEWI 26 4 NONE 11/3/1955  
REICHMAN MAX JEWI 26 5 NONE 8/30/1950  
REICHMAN EMANUEL M JEWI 26 6 5/17/1905 9/13/1942  
WEINSTEIN FANNIE JEWI 26 8 3/26/1914 12/26/1987  
WEINSTEIN SIDNEY JEWI 26 9 9/26/1907 5/23/1990  
LABOVITZ ISAAC JEWI 27 2 NONE 1/17/1953  
LABOVITZ IDA JEWI 27 3 NONE 6/11/1950  
SHAPIRO ALICE LABOVITZ JEWI 27 4 1907 1944  
MALKIN ANN LABOVITZ JEWI 27 5 11/29/1914 4/7/1980  
MALKIN LEON JEWI 27 6 11/3/1904 2/8/1966  
LABOVITZ HELEN JEWI 27 7 NO STONE BUR 11/2/1998
LABOVITZ LOUIS JEWI 27 8 1916 1997  
LABOVITZ ROSE JEWI 27 9 12/7/1908 11/21/1984  
HAFKIN JONATHAN INFANT JEWI 28 1 10/26/1985 10/30/1985  
BLOND BENJAMIN JEWI 28 6 4/8/1906 2/6/1990  
NOVY SAM JEWI 28 8 6/15/1911 3/1/1997  
CORN CLAIRE JEWI 28 9 6/30/1915 1/15/1986  
CORN JAY JEWI 28 10 9/9/1907 1/7/2001  
SKOLNICK GUSSIE JEWI 28 12 NO STONE BUR 1/9/2001
KOGUT STEVEN BERNARD JEWI 29 4 10/28/1953 7/19/2000  
BERGER GAIL JEWI 29 7 NO STONE BUR 7/14/2002
MOSKOVITZ IDA JEWI 29 5 9/9/1937 3/1/1999  
ROSENTHAL SARAH JEWI 32 11 NO STONE BUR 5/8/2002
STEINWELL THEKLA JEWI 32 12 5/10/1914 12/31/2001  
WINER CLAUDIA SUE JEWI 33 6 10/31/1948 5/1/2002  
KOCEN LILLIAN DOROTHY JEWI 34 1 12/25/1906 1/11/1992  
KOCEN WILBUR JEWI 34 2 8/25/1906 5/9/1995  
DIAMOND ROSE COHN JEWI 34 3 2/8/1904 5/17/1996  
DIAMOND MARTIN LOUIS JEWI 34 4 12/19/1904 12/17/1991  
SELIG HANNAH B ABRAHAMSON JEWI 34 5 9/12/1913 4/10/1996  
SELIG RICHARD JEWI 34 6 4/2/1910 2/15/1993  
KOCEN SUZANNE BRLIANT JEWI 34 8 12/14/1935 11/18/2001  
KOGUT DORA LEAH JEWI 34 9 8/1/1910 12/28/1998  
KOGUT SOLOMON JEWI 34 10 5/1/1903 11/30/1991  
ROSENBLOOM LILLIAN JEWI 34 11 9/15/1917 7/30/1989  
GOLDBERG BRYNN MARISSA JEWI 34 7 6/12/1985 2/26/1986  
GARDNER BERT JEWI 35 3 NO STONE BUR 2/8/1970
TANENBAUM ROSE JEWI 35 4 NONE 2/5/1969  
TANENBAUM BERNARD JEWI 35 5 NONE 5/24/1953  
GARDNER ROSELINE JEWI 35 7 3/16/1918 6/3/1981  
GARDNER MRS M L JEWI 35 8 NO STONE BUR 5/24/1967
GARDNER MORRIS L JEWI 35 9 12/17/1879 1/1/1958  
GOLDFINGER JOSEF JEWI 35 10 12/20/1896 9/14/1966  
LULING FAYE T JEWI 35 11 2/15/1929 12/18/1977  
GOODFRIEND ROSALIE A JEWI 36 7 10/4/1923 5/7/1995  
GOODFRIEND NATHAN JEWI 36 8 4/1/1920 3/7/1986  
GOODFRIEND AUGUSTA JEWI 36 9 9/2/1896 9/4/1989  
GOODFRIEND BENJAMIN JEWI 36 10 6/12/1888 6/14/64  
GOODFRIEND MELVIN L. JEWI 36 12 9/17/1926 2/1/1953  
GELLMAN FAY JEWI 37 9 2/25/1894 3/8/1951  
GELLMAN DAVID JEWI 37 10 11/15/1883 12/13/1968  
GELLMAN SAUL M JEWI 37 12 10/5/1909 12/27/1989  
STAHL HENRIE E JEWI 38 7 11/9/1923 9/23/1983  
STAHL FLORENCE PICARD JEWI 38 8 4/27/1895 8/1/1972  
STAHL LOUIS J JEWI 38 9 5/26/1894 10/14/1967 LT COL 111 CBT ENG WW 11
NEUMAN CELIA DISKIN JEWI 38 10 12/27/1905 10/4/1991  
NEUMAN BEN JEWI 38 11 8/25/1902 1/16/1970  
NEUMAN JOSEPH EMANUEL JEWI 38 12 9/4/1931 12/27/1964  
NOVY ESTELLE FISHBEIN JEWI 39 5 9/26/1906 2/22/1954  
NOVY JIM JEWI 39 7 3/15/1895 5/31/1971  
LEXINSHAZA FANYA JEWI 40 4 NO STONE BUR 7/10/1994
NOVY DAVE JEWI 40 8 4/23/1923 10/16/1999  
NOVY SYLVIA L JEWI 40 9 3/22/1927 6/4/1989  
FAY MARIAM SUZETTE JEWI 40 10 12/12/1978 5/5/1984  
BAER PAUL JEWI 40 11 4/12/1909 9/19/1990 BUR 9/18/1990
JACOBSON PAULINE JEWI 41 1 7/25/1913 6/26/1993  
JACOBSON HENRY E JEWI 41 2 5/26/1912 6/17/1971  
LIPINSKY EVE K JEWI 41 3 1/11/1909 7/27/1996  
LIPINSKY WILLIAM A (BILL) JEWI 41 4 6/3/1910 11/7/1978  
HURWITZ JOHN JEWI 41 5 1/3/1914 11/10/1981  
HURWITZ S JEWI 41 6 NONE NONE BUR UNK
HENRY JULIETTE G JEWI 41 7 9/17/1898 2/7/1960  
HENRY CHARLES L JEWI 41 8 2/9/1894 1/2/1967  
ROSE LOUIS NORMAN JEWI 41 10 1903 1966  
NEEDLEMAN SADIE JEWI 41 11 7/15/1901 11/6/1980  
NEEDLEMAN HENRY JEWI 41 12 7/14/1901 9/8/1960  
SCHWARTZ LOU JEWI 42 4 10/16/1914 3/16/1993  
SCHWARTZ RUBY JEWI 42 5 6/2/1919 11/3/1987  
SCHWARTZ ETHEL JEWI 43 11 8/21/1892 9/22/1976  
SCHWARTZ ABRAHAM JEWI 43 12 8/14/1892 3/20/1953  
ROSENWASSER ANNIE JEWI 44 3 12/28/1883 9/20/1978  
ROSENWASSER MORRIS JEWI 44 5 8/18/1873 4/28/1936  
ROSENWASSER MARCUS JEWI 44 8 5/11/1909 8/13/1984 US ARMY
ROSENWASSER GERSHON JEWI 44 9 10/4/1902 4/21/1990  
FINKLESTEIN WILLARD CASPER JEWI 45 3 7/16/1911 5/24/2000  
GERHARDT MORRIS JEWI 45 5 NONE 12/8/1971  
FINKLESTEIN MAY JEWI 45 9 7/4/1878 5/23/1971  
GERHARDT STANLEY E JEWI 45 11 5/30/1929 2/20/1946  
GERHARDT INF JEWI 45 10 S 1/2 NO STONE BUR 4/22/1955
SEGAL BURTON MAURICE JEWI 46 3 12/17/1928 11/16/1987 CPL US MARINE CORP
MEYEROWITZ MALKA JEWI 46 5 2/15/1875 10/12/1945  
MEYEROWITZ REV WOLF JEWI 46 6 NONE 3/21/1942  
POURMANAFZADEH SANDRA JEWI 46 8 6/3/1941 8/21/1982  
MEYEROWITZ SELMA JEWI 46 11 10/31/1901 8/25/1972  
MEYEROWITZ J LOUIS JEWI 46 12 2/9/1902 3/4/1981  
LIBERMANN STEPHANIE JEWI 47 2 8/3/1970 1/3/1989  
FREEDBERG LEO JEWI 47 3 7/30/1925 1/3/1984 MSGT US ARMY WW11
SACKTON IURIA JEWI 47 4 1/2 of 5 6/21/1915 9/29/1990  
SACKTON ALEXANDER HART JEWI 47 6 1/2 of 5 1/30/1911 4/21/1992  
SHARKANSKY TSIVYA JEWI 47 7 1/11/1899 8/21/1985  
LIPPMAN SADIE BUCHWALD JEWI 47 12 8/22/1898 1/5/1983  
VERNER ALVIN SIDNEY JEWI 54 12 6/12/1922 8/22/2002  
PLOTSKY SHELIA GOLUB JEWI 58 4 9/21/1936 12/18/1995  
SIMON MAX JEWI 59 7 1936 1999  
SIMON EVEYLN GOLD JEWI 59 8 5/21/1915 5/19/1992  
SIMON JOSEPH JEWI 59 9 1/25/1910 8/11/2000  
LEFF FRANCIS MEYERS JEWI 59 11 7/22/1919 5/16/2002  
MEYER SYD JEWI 59 12 3/13/1913 5/3/1962 CPL 980 QM CO AVN WW11
STEIN SONIA JEWI 60 1 1/25/1894 5/22/1984  
STEIN DAVID JEWI 60 2 1/11/1898 6/5/1968  
LOWN ANNA JEWI 60 3 1/2 of 4 7/3/1907 11/19/1961  
LOWN ISAAC JEWI 60 6 1/2 OF 5 NO STONE BUR 6/15/1970
PERRY CAROLINE G JEWI 60 8 6/30/1904 7/21/1981  
PERRY NORTON JEWI 60 9 11/30/1898 5/1/1967  
PARVEN LEONARD LOUIS JEWI 60 12 4/25/1929 1/6/1995  
DEUTSCH LEA YAHR JEWI 61 1 9/9/1902 8/5/1996  
DEUTSCH ANDOR JEWI 61 2 12/31/1896 8/27/1984  
BLOCK JEFFREY DAVID JEWI 61 3 4/4/1949 2/23/1997  
DEUTSCH MICHAEL JEWI 61 4 3/21/1929 3/21/1994  
SAIKIN EVA JEWI 62 1 1907 1991  
SAIKIN DAVID JEWI 62 2 1902 1956  
SOLE IRENE REIS JEWI 62 5 9/8/1917 2/5/1998  
MONTESINOS CINDY WILDE JEWI 62 7 11/22/1951 1/24/1992  
SCHNEIDER MARK DAVID JEWI 62 10 10/3/1963 7/10/2001  
LINDER JAY MICHAEL JEWI 62 12 3/10/1947 7/11/1976  
LONDON RHODA JEWI 63 5 6/15/1914 7/27/1985  
LONDON EDWIN JEWI 63 6 10/19/1911 1/6/1996  
SCHRAGER BARBARA JEAN JEWI 63 7 7/13/1941 1/31/1992  
SHEFREN ROSE JEWI 63 9 3/8/1912 10/30/2001  
SHEFREN LUE JEWI 63 10 5/15/1907 12/12/1999  
RUFFMAN HYMAN JEWI 63 12 NO STONE BUR 8/22/2002
GOLDSTEIN ABE JEWI 64 1 12/16/1913 11/14/2000  
SHERIFF CLAIRE CELIA JEWI 65 1 12/3/1924 7/18/1979  
GOLDSTEIN DORA KRASELSKY JEWI 65 4-5 4/18/1880 1/14/1963  
GOLDSTEIN MORRIS JOSEPH JEWI 65 6 1/15/1880 1/15/1964  
SHERIFF NATHAN SAMUEL JEWI 65 7 12/22/1929 7/29/1998  
SHERIFF AARON JAY JEWI 65 8 4/26/1924 5/23/1991  
NOVY EDNA G JEWI 65 10 5/15/1903 11/8/1978  
GOLDSTEIN MORRIS SAUL JEWI 65 12 5/10/1905 1/14/1976  
LAVES LILLIAN GOLDSTEIN JEWI 66 10-11 11/12/1901 8/1/1987  
LAVES LOUIS JEWI 66 12-11 12/29/1897 9/25/1980  
LESLIE JOHN JEWI 67 1 NO STONE BUR 11/18/1988
MINOR RUTH JAFFE JEWI 67 2 5/11/1917 12/19/1990  
MINOR JOHN WILL JEWI 67 3 3/21/1912 9/12/1994  
MILLER FRED JEWI 67 8 7/15/1906 8/14/1991  
GOLTZ JOSEPH C JEWI 67 9 12/25/1904 11/8/2001  
HALIOVA CELINE HAZAN JEWI 68 1 9/16/18 3/15/05  
SHAW ADAM HASKELL JEWI 68 5 1965 1994  
SHAW LOUISE LUSTENGARTEN JEWI 68 6 1929 1992  
YANKIVER ESTELLE JEWI 69 5 8/24/28 2/15/06  
NOZICK PEARL JEWI 82 1 11/12/1907 3/20/1989  
NOZICK DAVID JEWI 82 2 1/1/1901 3/26/1988  
KOPEL FRANCES JEWI 82 4 NONE 8/13/1945  
KOPEL ISADORE JEWI 82 5 NONE 2/13/1941  
KOPEL ADOLPH GABRIEL JEWI 82 6 9/14/1914 2/20/1974  
ROBBINS DAVID JEWI 82 11 3/7/1907 2/15/1969  
ROBBINS FLORENCE JEWI 82 12 4/15/1910 4/5/1998  
ROSEN FANNIE LEWIS JEWI 83 1 NONE 9/5/1956  
ROSEN ABE JEWI 83 3 NONE 11/13/1938  
MARKS REBECCA JEWI 83 5 1871 1942  
MARKS ISRAEL JEWI 83 6 1871 1937  
MARKS BEATRICE FOX JEWI 83 10 11/18/1922 11/27/1980  
MARKS JACOB GERALD JEWI 83 11 10/17/1917 11/24/1981  
SLUTZKY ABRAHAM JEWI 84 9 6/26/1875 7/29/1950  
GENSBURG MOSES JEWI 84 10&11 NONE 3/4/1935  
SLUTZKY LENA JEWI 84 12 NONE 7/7/1933  
ROTHKOP FANNIE JEWI 85 1 NONE 2/27/1970  
ROTHKOP SAMUEL JEWI 85 2 NONE 8/22/1974  
ARENSTEIN HERMAN JEWI 85 5-6 NONE 5/22/1937  
GOODMAN KATHLEEN JEWI 86 1 11/11/1890 8/18/1957  
GOODMAN MORRIS JEWI 86 3 9/3/1884 1/7/1951  
SILBERSTEIN IDA DAVIS JEWI 86 4 2/17/1897 4/10/1983  
SILBERSTEIN JAKE JEWI 86 5 5/21/1894 8/24/1982  
GELERNTER MOLLIE JEWI 86 6 10/7/1911 1/15/1983  
GOODMAN ROSIE JEWI 86 8 NONE 9/14/1940  
GOODMAN MARGARET JEWI 86 9 5/1/1922 4/14/1938  
SHERMAN MYRA JEWI 86 12 2/13/1936 6/16/1983  
OUZILLOU ROBERT A JEWI 99 1 7/13/1927 10/9/1981  
LEEBRICK JOHN JEWI 99 2 NO STONE BUR 12/20/1984
LARNEY LYDIA JEWI 101 1 7/5/1913 5/30/96  
SEGAL MARY JEWI 102 3 2/27/1898 5/2/1991  
SEGAL MAX JEWI 102 4 12/17/1896 4/21/1981  
KAPLAN GENIA FELDSTEIN JEWI 102 5 6/10/1905 1/10/1995  
KAPLAN JOSEPH JEWI 102 6 4/26/1898 7/8/82  
HARTMAN ROSIE JEWI 103 1 4/15/1888 7/4/1975  
BRAKL MAX JEWI 103 2 1/12/08 3/20/82  
WEINSTEIN ISRAEL RUEBEN JEWI 103 4 1/1/1909 7/30/1992  
INTRATOR PAULINE JEWI 103 5 7/10/1897 1/24/96  
INTRATOR ABRAHAM SAMUEL JEWI 103 6 5/16/1899 1/25/85  
SCHOEMAN AENNET JEWI 104 1 12/1/1911 4/11/1981  
KRUGLIKOV MINA JEWI 104 2 3/14/1900 7/24/1993  
KRAMER ROSE AMSTER JEWI 104 3 3/10/1904 12/30/1985  
KRAMER ARTHUR JOSEPH JEWI 104 4 12/5/1895 7/16/1981  
GOLDFARB NATALIE JEWI 104 5 1913 1996  
GOLDFARB JACOB JEWI 104 6 1907 1968  
SAULSON ETHEL IDA JEWI 105 1 10/1/1899 7/9/1992  
SAULSON ELCONAN HENRY JEWI 105 2 3/1/1891 7/27/1977  
CHILDS MORRIS JEWI 105 4 5/1/1903 8/7/1967  
KLEIN JESSE JEWI 105 5 4/28/1910 8/19/1969  
PRICE JACK JEWI 105 6 NO STONE BUR 10/6/1967
LEVY HELEN SILVERMAN JEWI 106 1 12/8/07 4/13/02  
LEVY DR RAPHAEL JEWI 106 2 11/5/04 7/19/73  
CASTLE ALEX JEWI 106 5 NO STONE BUR 12/15/1967
GRANT SOLLY JEWI 106 6 6/25/1891 11/2/69  
GRANT PAULINE JEWI 107 1 4/22/1891 5/13/1953  
JACOBS IDA GLASSMAN JEWI 107 2 12/24/1897 9/30/1965  
BARZILAE YONATAN JEWI 107 3 N 1/2 NO STONE BUR 5/1/1981
PASTERNAH INF JEWI 107 3 S 1/2 NO STONE BUR 8/1/1997
COHEN JACK JEWI 107 4 3/15/1900 6/24/1960  
GOODFRIEND ROSALIE A JEWI 107 4 10/4/1923 5/7/1995  
LANTOS INF JEWI 107 5 N 1/2 NO STONE BUR 8/3/1965
FISH INFANT JEWI 107 5 S 1/2 NONE 4/1966  
POWELL ALLEN SAMUEL JEWI 107 6 7/18/1909 4/25/1951  
KOGUT SUZANNE BERLIANT JEWI 107 6 12/14/1935 11/18/2001  
MEYEROWITZ MALKA JEWI 108 4 2/15/1875 10/12/1945  
SCHWARTZ ABRAHAM JEWI 108 1 NONE 2/20/49  
BERG HERBERT M JEWI 108 2 2/4/1905 11/15/1991  
EGLIT PHILLIP JEWI 108 3 NO STONE BUR 12/3/1944
STEEN FRANK JEWI 108 4 7/4/1895 11/17/1944  
FEIGENBAUM HEINE JEWI 108 5 1896 1944  
ZIEGLER JOE JEWI 108 6 10/20/1905 12/30/1935  
FINKLESTEIN MAY JEWI 109 2 7/4/1878 5/23/1971  
LEVINE F B JEWI 109 1 NO STONE BUR 7/29/1946
KATZ HARRY JEWI 109 2 12/25/1919 8/26/1951  
WILLIAMS IDA JEWI 109 3 1880 1952  
SILBERSTEIN MANNIE JEWI 110 3 4/14/1906 1/27/1957  
SILBERSTEIN LOUIS JEWI 110 5 1/16/1882 8/24/1964  
SILBERSTEIN ANNIE JEWI 110 6 1/25/1880 5/12/1975