Austin Memorial Park – Section 4

Section 4

Name of CemeteryAustin Memorial Park Cemetery
CaretakersIntercare Corp
Location of Cemetery2800 Hancock Drive, Austin
Date transcribedMay 2003 to February 2004
Submitted byRobert Sage. These records may not be reproduced in any format for
profit or by any organization with out permission of Robert Sage.
Please NoteThe information was harvested from the cemetery books at AMP and from the tomb
stones in the cemetery. Where there was no info on the individual
stones or no stone at all, then the date of burial was provided. Since
the names came from cemetery records, they will not always match what
is on the stones.

 

This page is part of the Austin Genealogical Society’s Cemetery Transcription Project. This information was compiled by volunteers who either transcribed historical records or visited the cemetery to write down the names and dates. Unless noted, the volunteer is not an affiliate of the cemetery.

Section 1 Rows 1 to 142  | Section 1 Rows 143 to 272  | Section 1 Rows 273 to 437  | Section 1 Rows 438 to 569A  | Section 1 Rows 570 to 689  |  Sections 2 to 3 | Section 4 | Section 5 | Sections 6 to 8 | Section 9 | Sections 10 to 11 & Jewish

NameSectionRowGraveBirthDeathComments
JOHNSON DOROTHY PAULINE4179/13/192812/16/1987ANDERSON
LUCAS DORRIS M4199/30/19268/31/1991 
LUCAS ROBERT J41108/19/192311/18/1998 
SITES ELLA FAYE41157/6/19414/19/1993 
RIGGS JR DONALD EARL41172/4/194610/26/1991 
LAND ALMA CAIN41201/15/190611/16/1983 
LEMBURG HAROLD LESLIE4229/26/190410/16/1980 
BRIENT CORRINE S42312/28/19058/23/1985 
BRIENT ALBERT SYDNEY4244/1/19011/15/1980 
GOINES WM H4262/17/19126/5/1970 
DECHERD KATE JENKINS4277/20/18836/4/1972 
DECHERD WM THOMAS4288/6/18783/15/1966 
DECHERD EMMA VIRGINIA4297/16/191011/26/1966 
LUCAS BETH G4210-1111/12/18937/18/1981 
LUCAS JOSEPH D4211-126/3/18945/11/1960 
GOINES LULA MEAD42A110/6/18892/26/1978 
WARNER PATRICIA EILEEN42A24/26/19182/12/1973GOINES
RIGGS ERNESTINE W42A710/10/192611/1/1999 
RIGGS DONALD EARL42A85/7/192112/13/19651LT 1504 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
WIMPLE SYLVIA42A919031995 
WIMPLE WM VERNIE42A1019001968 
HOLUBEC HILDA4375/9/19034/8/1988 
HOLUBEC JULIUS4381/28/19023/4/1981 
WEST MARTHA MAE W43919161993 
WEST GUY C JR431019121997 
RAY CLAUDIA WILSON431119131986 
RAY WILLIAM OLIVER431219091977 
YATES MAUDE431610/5/190210/2/1990 
YATES RAY43171/20/19067/3/1988 
TAYLOR ABBEY LEE43188/17/19171/19/1993 
TAYLOR EDWARD V431912/29/19111/28/1972 
WILLIAMS ALICE ELIZ KOERNER432010/21/191811/27/1998 
WILLIAMS ALBIN O4321NOSTONEBUR 3/17/1968
HEIDT EMILY4323NOSTONEBUR 12/3/1975
HEIDT BUFORD ARNOLD43247/17/18939/21/1965 
WARREN EMMA J4476/29/19029/28/1983 
WARREN JAMES A4487/24/189212/26/1973 
KING VERNON V JR4493/18/19312/28/1983 
DEGLANDON DERA M441118971994 
DEGLANDON HOMER M44124/20/18952/6/1973CPL USARMY WW1
STIKELEATHER HELEN441719101974 
STIKELEATHER HORACE H441818931969 
PITCHER MARY C441918921965 
PITCHER LORIN S442018931975 
KING VADA F44217/8/19107/4/2000 
KING VERNON VITUS SR44222/20/19062/6/1967 
SMITH MARY MAHAFFEY44237/14/18993/18/1971 
SMITH SAWNIE BROCK44249/1/18864/14/1966 
PRICE LUCILLE CLIFT4518/27/19009/9/1983 
PRICE PINCKNEY BRYAN4524/30/18981/25/1965 
MALONE PRICE JAYSON45510/25/19737/3/1987 
MAGNUSON EINAR L4569/4/18997/15/1990USARMY WW2
BOWMAN THORNTON HARDIE45819252003FHM
SODERLUND MAURITZ O4611/2/19406/4/1961 
MAGNUSON LILLIAN P4625/30/191011/26/1980 
SODERLUND OSCAR WILLIAM4639/20/18985/14/1948 
SWAHN HULDA PAULINE46412/8/18877/22/1962 
SWAHN JOSEPH EMIL4659/23/188410/14/1973 
OSBORN VIOLA M4662/24/191710/1/1987 
“COFFMAN, ELIZABETH”4671/13/19053/13/2001 
COFFMAN RICHARD L46812/24/19071/18/1989 
JOHNSON JEANETTE S4698/2/19122/1/1992 
JOHNSON HARRY C46108/21/190512/19/1980 
JENNINGS GENEVA POTTER46118/5/190311/27/2000 
POTTER EARNEST BAILEY461218991964 
OSBORN ERVIN BROWNLEE4711/14/191512/20/1975 
GATHRIGHT ANIRAE47411/5/19043/24/1991 
GATHRIGHT FOREST DAVIS4757/15/19003/15/1976 
BRADLEY HARRY ELMER471619011964 
PICKARD ALMA LEE471718991968 
PICKARD HENRY471818931965 
STUESSY VERTIE LEE47193/8/19145/31/1976 
WHITE CLYDE472012/16/190911/9/1982 
BANDY BILLY48110/1/19407/8/1962HN USNAVY
“BANDY, EVA JUDY”4828/7/19156/13/1999 
BANDY RALPH L4836/4/19214/2/1990USMC
HAMNER MILDRED A48419121987 
MOREY WINIFRED P4875/8/19023/3/1992 
MOREY ROY E4889/6/19079/27/1958 
MICEK EDUARD48118/18/18916/25/1962 
INNOCENTI CONSUELO4812NOSTONEBUR 7/7/1980
NEWMAN MARY E48A718971977NURSE WW1
NEWMAN HERBERT A48A818951977PVT USARMY WW1
GLASS SUSAN L49119481959 
GLASS INEZ MCGEE4949/4/18993/2/1993 
BEVERLY MARY495STONE FACEDOWNBUR 6/4/1986
BEVERLY JAMES R496STONE FACEDOWNBUR 6/19/1967
BUENGER EMALINE497-819061988 
BUENGER THEODORE HERMAN498-919031957 
DILLINGHAM THELMA A49109/10/19015/15/1970 
DILLINGHAM LILLIE ROSE491111/9/18772/16/1968WOODARD
DILLINGHAM JEFFERSON DAVIS49128/15/18667/20/1957 
GRIFFIN HARRY V41027/30/19195/2/2001 
PERKINS ODA D41031/18/18994/27/2000DAR
PERKINS HERBERT D41045/27/189810/13/1963 
STANLEY MINTIE P41054/23/190811/10/1994 
STANLEY JAMES ARCHIE41069/2/19039/3/1963 
WAIT JENNIE E4107STONE FACEDOWNBUR 4/5/1977
BINGHAM ELVA LORENE410819051995 
BINGHAM THOMAS TERRELL410919011962 
MINER LAURETTE HAZLETT41010-1118871961 
MINER JUDGE MERRITT41011-1218781956 
KAY ROY RAY41127/3/18969/14/1975 
WRIGHT TERRY4116NOSTONEBUR 10/12/1963
SHERRY GLENN C41188/15/19128/22/1991 
ATKISON JOE4111019141995FHM
ATKISON EMMA LOLA411112/24/18881/23/1985 
ATKISON JOSEPH ALLEN SR4111210/13/18886/24/1963 
MANNING DONALD P41224/15/19099/19/1959 
NORTH JANE ATKISON412310/22/19189/8/1962 
GIBBS ANNE N412511/17/19192/16/2002 
GIBBS THOMAS BOWMAN412612/11/19062/4/1976 
CHAPMAN MARY MINTS412712/30/19074/25/1973 
CHAPMAN A D41286/28/19003/22/1970 
“HUDDLESTON, DOROTHY”41296/3/19153/2/2003 
HUDDLESTON JOHN A412106/29/19128/11/1993 
SMITH AUGUSTA L4121110/27/18885/17/1981 
SMITH ARTHUR BYRON412122/1/18942/9/1960 
HARDY ALOISE WALKER412A15/13/18966/21/1989 
HARDY DR RICHARD GRADY412A212/12/189311/7/1984 
KIRBY LUCILLE GLENDENING412A3NODATESBUR 5/20/2000
GLENDENING CLARENCE M412A419201962 
LEE GRACE FATIMA COPELAND412A53/5/189911/5/1975 
LEE RICHARD ENNIS412A63/20/18921/30/1979 
MCKOWN THELMA JO412A8NODATESBUR 4/8/1968
MCKOWN ROBERT JACKSON412A918821957 
WILSON HERBERT WOODROW412A1210/4/19141/30/1988 
ROE FLAVIL HALL412B33/11/19187/15/1982TSGT USARMY WW2
WOODALL WENDE ROE412B1W1/219681970 
PEARSON IVEAN C4142-38/20/19074/29/2001 
PEARSON IDA MAY4144-518791959 
PEARSON SAMUEL C4145-618701955 
ROE GENEVA LANCASTER41471/1/19076/1/1961 
ROE DARRELL GILMER414811/16/19061/3/1960 
ROE LILLIAN JANE FAGG41494/12/18868/12/1977(MEMORIAL)
BETTIS MABEL RUTH H41410-117/12/19059/11/1989 
BETTIS GAYLARD M41411-127/7/190611/7/1988 
TIMMONS JULIA ASHBURN414A1-25/27/191010/27/2001 
REED EDNA414A4-518941994 
REED VOLNEY414A5-618901949 
ASHBURN BERTHA SMITH414A7-88/31/19009/2/1988 
ASHBURN ISAAC SEABORN414A8-912/19/18992/1/1961 
GUSTAFSON MARJORIE R414A10-1112/13/191210/11/1976 
GUSTAFSON QUENTON F414A11-122/19/19085/13/1973 
MCKAY GERTRUDE F415519031988 
MCKAY JACK A SR415619031969 
VALDES MACARIA C415711/26/19018/24/1998 
VALDES VINCENT VERNEY415810/24/190112/9/1977 
VALDES THEORDORE L(VALDEZ)41591/11/190012/20/1962COOK USARMY WW1
YOUNG LISABETH G41510NONE4/12/1959 
RABENSBURG LILLIAN E416118911969 
RABENSBERG NEWTON J416218891961 
SCHAEFER JENNIE EMMONS41639/26/19006/6/1965 
SCHAEFER AUDELLE O416411/6/19006/6/1967 
BAKER FRANCIS JOEL41664/6/18921/3/1965 
CHAFFIN JOHN RANDALL416710/13/19524/5/1962 
CHAFFIN RITA VARLEY41684/20/1922NONEBUR 11/9/1999
CHAFFIN DOYLE LEON41699/13/19202/11/1992 
HARPER THOMAS JR416121/13/192211/19/1964LT USAF RES
PRUETT HARRY DOUGLAS JR41732/20/19122/14/1993 
EBNER MONROE F417611/13/190311/17/1986 
PRUETT HARRY D41788/19/188512/26/1962 
BRUNDIGE MARY A417119/12/188011/27/1959 
BRUNDIGE JAMES B417123/4/18868/16/1941 
CARTER WILLIS G4183-4NOSTONEBUR 9/4/1955
HARMAN JAMES JOSEPH418819001974 
HARMAN MARY ODELLA418918721957 
MCDONOUGH CLARA HARMON4181018931962 
HOOKS BILLIE4181110/19/19278/7/1967 
BURGESS JOSEPHINE BABER4191-21/31/18997/18/1983 
BURGESS ROGER ANDREW4192-38/26/188610/10/1976 
MILLER INFANT BOY419W1/2 4NONE1960 
MILLER JUDD41961/31/19074/20/1987 
NEU LOUISE M419710/5/188812/16/1986 
NEU ELBERT41981/14/18886/1/1959 
BARNES LOUISE ALICE NEU4199W1/219171971 
DAVIS IDA FRANK42011/26/19099/17/1992 
DAVIS JOE P420211/8/19066/24/1963 
“HERRICK, AILEEN”420319062001FHM
BROWN MAMIE I420510/27/18936/7/1972 
ASHTON WM A420710/9/18799/2/1963 
STEWART GLADYS E420819001984 
STEWART JOE EDGAR42095/4/18884/28/19721LT USARMY WW1
CUMMINGS LEO DARRELL420126/29/19266/29/1981 
PERRY BERTHA M4211-211/16/19189/8/1990 
PERRY LEONARD H4213-212/4/19236/8/1999 
MAHONE DORTHA WATTINGER4214-51/6/19094/21/1993 
MAHONE JOHN THOMAS421610/2/19105/4/1993LTC USARMY WW2
PERRY FRED EARL SR4217-810/27/188911/10/1957 
IRVINE ETHEL PERRY4219-83/20/19181/9/1983 
LOCK HAZEL P42110-1110/20/191211/13/1997 
LOCK CECIL W42112-1112/7/19115/7/1991 
LINDGREN LOWELL NELSE421A311/4/19219/23/1969CPT 2002 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
HYLTIN CLEO421A73/1/19052/9/1960 
HYLTIN MARTIN G421A810/12/190012/27/1966 
WINGARD JEWELL LAMB421A911/26/19252/9/1962 
PERDUE JAMES MONROE SR421A117/6/19217/14/1979LT USNAVY
COLBERT JACK422119061960 
COLBERT JOY GOODLETT422218991974 
COLBERT DANIEL BRYAN422318991959 
SMITH H GILBERT4226-510/14/19102/4/1982 
CHILDERS EUGENE422710/1/19359/24/1958 
CHILDERS WILLARD FRANCIS SR42294/2/19039/15/1958 
PERRY VIRGINIA LON42212-1119141991 
PERRY T ELDRID42212-1119101991 
ROBERTS BONNIE LAURA42318/24/19061/3/1986 
ROBERTS WM JACK42322/18/19102/27/1988 
ROBERTS ROSALIE E423310/3/19001/19/1975 
ROBERTS JOE B423419081983FHM
ROBERTS SALLIE E42358/19/18829/18/1964 
ROBERTS BENJAMIN F42363/24/187910/5/1957 
LOWCOCK FORD ELSON4238-92/13/19296/28/19571LT USAF
MURPHY ARTHUR EDWARD4231019011962 
HURT MILDRED IRENE423116/21/19017/31/1980 
HURT GEORGE ENOCH423123/5/18977/21/1960 
PFERDMENGES MARY STEPHENS42418/31/18851/10/1984 
PFERDMENGES FREDERICK WM42426/20/18932/10/1967 
CARRELL GRACE C42433/25/19035/24/1992 
FALWELL WILLIE MAE COLBERT4244-56/2/188312/24/1964 
FALWELL WM ELDON4245-610/13/188112/6/1964 
HAYNES ANNIE SEIN424718841964 
HAYNES ALBERT L424818791962 
FRY JESMER P424919051962 
FRY GORDON KEITH4241019061960 
ELDRIDGE MILDRED H4241118981994 
ELDRIDGE HERBERT4241218961960 
TERRY ROSS D4252-38/27/191012/6/1967 
PRICE BETTY LOVE425419121998 
PRICE EDWIN BOOTH425519091976 
HENSHAW DANIEL STEWART42562/9/19477/18/1992 
TERRY LENA DEMAURI4257-86/8/18837/19/1977 
TERRY SIMEON ROSS4258-98/20/187911/30/1958 
BLEKER RUBY GORDON425101/27/189210/18/1980 
BLEKER JOHN SHEARN SR425119/19/189111/17/1961 
BLECKER ALICE CASTLES425112/15/19162001 
WARD EMMA MEYER42619/10/190210/31/1984 
WARD THOMAS LEON42628/21/189412/22/1962PVT CO D 329 INF WW1
WALLER JOHN LEROY42668/28/18895/25/1978 
WALLER MARY JULIA426510/20/18911/18/1988 
LAW ELIZABETH MANIGAULT426718881962 
LAW ROBERT ADGER426818791961 
LOFTIN LOIS HALE4269NONE1966 
LOFTON PAUL A42610NODATEBUR 3/10/2000
BRUNDRETT ETHEL H4261118941987 
BRUNDRETT RAYMOND J4261218971963 
HUTCHINS MERRILL LAVERNE427311/20/191810/2/1958 
RUTHERFORD ARLINE MORSE4274-519121994 
MORSE ROBERT EMMETT4275-618961957 
MADDOX LUELLEN427718721966 
GORZYCKI PATRICIA C427819272003 
GORZYCKI GEORGE C42792/3/192211/11/1960 
BRANNAN CHRISTINE42710HD7/1/19135/23/1983 
BRANNAN EDNA4271112/6/18888/23/1965 
BRANNAN CHESTER CLAUDE427124/23/188911/5/1958 
WILCOX ANNA HURT4281-2STONE FACEDOWNBUR 4/2/1959
WILCOX ROSALIE4282STONE FACEDOWNBUR 12/26/1975
WILCOX JOHN G SR4282-3STONE FACEDOWNBUR 2/11/1963
DUPUY MARGUERETTE G428519041997 
DUPUY WILLIAM EVERETT428619011990 
DAVIS REBA ANN428719071979 
DAVIS FRED L42889/22/18981/9/1964PVT USARMY WW1
WILLIAMS ANNA S42894/17/18742/2/1963 
VOYLES CLAUDE W4281112/10/19024/5/1971 
WILCOX DOROTHY SLEETH428A93/30/190911/30/1990 
WILCOX HARRY WM428A1012/3/19161/5/1972 
PROCTOR HAZEL BARNES428A1118931965 
PROCTOR LESLIE C JR428A11-1219211985 
PROCTOR LESLIE CHAMBERS SR428A1218861975 
HILL ELVIE REGINA TODD42918/18/19152/25/1997 
HILL JOHN RICHARD429210/22/19071998 
ELIASON VICTOR ROLLA42943/2619204/2/1975 
SOUTHWELL JESSE M429510/4/190010/11/1980CPL USMC WW1
SMITH RUSSELL CLAIR429619231962 
OSBORNE JOSEPH FRANKLIN42985/13/19044/24/1970 
CLOPTON QUNICE CEAMAN4291012/26/19203/19/1964PFC INF WW2
ZIEGLER ALMA M4291118991973 
ZIEGLER LEROY H4291218961979 
SWENSON WELDON MAURITZ429A48/17/191312/13/1977 
GRAHAM LILA WHITE429A69/27/189811/4/1982 
GRAHAM PHILLIP E429A78/27/18949/27/1967 
GREEN NOTRA429A11W1/210/28/18861/26/1984 
GREEN NEVIR429A1210/18/1910NONEBUR 2/4/1984
GREEN LEON429A133/31/18886/15/1979 
MARTIN GERALD W JR JERRY429A14NOSTONEBUR 12/10/1969
MCCORMICK IRLENE DEWITT429A15NODATEBUR 2/16/1987
MCCORMICK CHAS TILFORD429A1618891963 
FREEMAN LELA PAULINE429A172/28/19016/27/1976 
FREEMAN TANDY RICE429A1812/5/19024/6/1962 
POLLARD BILLY JACK4303-24/9/192611/24/1991 
POLLARD JOHN DARRELL4304NONE3/21/1961 
POLLARD J O4304 FTNOSTONEBUR UNK
POLLARD ANN INF4304NONE10/20/1992 
SANDERS KENNETH N43067/24/19072/7/1960LTCOL USAF WW2
RHODES MAYME G430718801961 
BROWN ROSEMARY4308NOSTONEBUR 5/25/1962
BROWN WAYNE S4309NOSTONEBUR 6/6/1961
BECHTOL EMMAAREE43010-1118831980 
BECHTOL MINNIE LEE430113/22/19185/19/1931 
BECHTOL JAMES BENNETT SR43011-1218851957 
BROWN MABEL43111/3/19138/1/1997 
BROWN WALTER F43127/14/18965/7/1961 
MCGINNIS ROBERT C431419181995 
MCGINNIS HELEN L431518871971 
MCGINNIS EDW KARL431618871960 
DAWKINS ROSE MCNAMEE43188/24/19258/3/1977 
MCNAMEE MYRTLE43192/9/18935/17/1977 
MCNAMEE CHARLES RUSSELL4311010/10/18919/28/1980 
ALEXANDER DOROTHY MEEKS4311112/31/19115/11/1967 
ALEXANDER THOMAS EWELL431124/26/19085/11/1967 
BUNCH LOUISE GILBERT4321 HD9/6/19031/17/1996 
MAGNUSOM ERIC BENGT43237/4/19063/23/1990 
BROOKS LOIS ELIZABETH4324HD19191985 
BROOKS ADA ODESSA COCHRAN432518881977 
BROOKS FREDERICK EMERSON432618861973 
BUNCH CHESTER A43278/8/19008/13/1961PVT STU ATC WW1
GILBERT CORDIE M43288/13/190610/10/1998 
GILBERT J HOWARD43298/11/19057/2/1960 
GILBERT GARY HOWARD432101/5/19451/19/1975 
HUNT DAVID SAMUEL432124/27/19266/7/1960S2 USNR WW2
“LATHROP, MARY BETTY”4331HD19082002 
LATHROP BARNES FLETCHER433219091999 
KONE MARILEE F43335/9/18871/25/1960 
KONE SAMUEL GUY43345/15/18815/26/1969 
FRAZER ESTELLE S43356/4/18915/8/1968 
FRAZER AUBREY H43365/3/18919/13/1959 
LATHROP MARION BARNES433718831957 
LATHROP HARLEY PHILLIP433818811965 
BROWN HARRIETT SPEAR433911/3/18938/12/1977 
LEIGHTY GLADYS SPEAR433107/10/19011/9/1990 
GAINES MARGARET GERTRUDE433112/15/189211/5/1989SPEAR
GAINES ROBERT B4331210/29/18894/14/1958CPL 130 AMB CO 33 DIV WW1
LUTZ ROY NORMAN43426/5/19346/7/2001 
SMITH HAROLD KITCHENS43439/4/192012/15/1957 
VAUGHN JANET GAIL ROBERTS434411/3/19533/29/1976 
HERBERT JUANITA M43471/19/19069/5/1960 
“EVANS, KATIE K”434919021999 
EVANS CLAUDE C434106/11/190412/1/1961 
RODMAN OLA HAYNES434111/30/19138/16/1995 
RODMAN ROY S SR434125/13/19105/10/1995 
WATT ELIZABETH CRAVEN43515/28/19141/12/1961 
KELLOUGH INF BOY4352WW1NONE1/15/1975 
LINVILLE FAYE ROBERTSON435518931968 
LINVILLE ELMER JAMES435618901958 
ANDERSON DOROTHY MARIE43574/5/19136/7/1962 
ANDERSON GEORGE L43582/16/191010/21/1996 
KLEIN JOSEPH HERMAN II435129/27/191710/30/1996 
ALMAS LUETTA J4361-218971991 
ALMAS MAX F4362-318931956 
WIGINTON JAMES EDWIN436719121958 
WIGINTON GORHAM B436818791968 
WIGINTON MARCUS L436918751960 
DEARING ETHEL436103/11/18988/9/1994 
DEARING ALBERT436113/12/189011/15/1984 
DEARING FRED L4361210/30/19269/29/1993 
BOLCHERT EMILIE WITTLINGER437118761957 
BOLCHERT GEORGE437118781950 
PIRSON META BOLCHERT437219071980 
PIRSON SYLVAIN437319051983 
DARNELL ELIZABETH M43749/5/19004/26/1984 
DARNELL WILLIAM LEONARD43751/9/189810/9/19641LT AAF WW2
JENNINGS VERA MERGELE437719151959 
JENNINGS ANDREW P437819101967 
BLACKWELL BESS B43798/12/190011/27/1979 
BLACKWELL CHARLTON H437101/28/189512/19/1960CPL CO C 111 SUP 36 DIV WW2
COOKE LULA W4371110/18/187711/3/1979 
COOKE MELL C437122/25/18738/9/1965 
CLOPTON MILDRED COOKE437A76/26/19126/8/1985 
CLOPTON GERALD M437A812/30/1912NONEBUR 1/5/1999
RICHTER REINHOLD ADOLPH4383NODATESBUR 8/11/1967
RICHTER HERMINE4384NODATESBUR 8/11/1967
RICHTER HENRY R4385NODATESBUR 8/11/1967
RICHTER LEILET E4386NODATESBUR 5/30/1968
SEVERN ELVA RHODES43875/11/18979/21/1970 
SEVERN HARRY F SR43888/21/18935/13/1976 
FERGUSON HELEN W438106/25/19216/4/1980 
FERGUSON CHARLES HOOVER438117/15/191010/31/1988SGT USARMY WW2
MORRIS MARJORIE GROVE43816NONE5/1966 
KLUGE LILLIAN BOUNDS438177/27/19039/15/1979 
KLUGE OCIE CATO438188/8/190310/25/1977 
“WAXLER, GRACE M”4381910/19/19099/2/1999 
WAXLER LAYTON Y4382012/6/19079/16/1969 
FOERSTER WM LOUIS4382210/27/19207/22/1972SSGT USARMY WW2
SCHMITT MAUDINE HAMPTON4382311/11/19063/5/1976 
SCHMITT GILBERT EUGENE438248/27/19069/21/1981 
WIGINTON HONOR MURIEL439119031987 
WIGINTON MORRIS S SR439219021971 
HEIERMAN BARBARA LOUISE43934/13/19174/1/1986WIGINTON
CABE MURIEL B43941/23/19151/27/1965 
CABE ERNEST W JR43952/7/19128/4/1985 
ANDREWS RENA4398-918621932 
ANDREWS J4399-1018541934 
TRONRUD AMELIA PEARSON4391119121982 
TRONRUD JOHN WILHELM4391218931971 
CROOK BILLIE LOUISE44015/21/19004/12/1989 
CROOK OLIN LANDRETH440212/13/189712/5/1987 
BOONE MARGARET P440311/10/19032/11/1995 
BOONE C ORVILLE44042/4/19027/28/1964 
MATHEWS HARRISON A44068/7/19176/30/1963 
WIER THEO GORDON4401010/14/190912/8/1965 
WRIGHT BERNICE H440116/24/191310/8/1965 
WRIGHT HORACE E440124/18/190910/8/1965 
SULLIVAN THELMA DESHAZO44114/10/19052/27/1981 
SULLIVAN WM ROBERT44128/28/19048/24/1960 
LANDRUM MARZEE O44136/6/19141/13/1994 
LANDRUM GRAVES N44145/19/19134/22/1995 
MILLER LUCILLE CARLSON W44156/16/1902NONEBUR 2/8/1988
CARLSON CARL EVERETT441610/10/190011/6/1959 
MCEACHERN GERTRUDE LORAINE44178/3/19066/3/1961 
MCEACHERN GILBERT44189/20/19051/23/1989 
BAILEY MARY N C441910/9/190310/13/1962 
BAILEY PERCY SMITH441104/13/18969/4/1973SGT USARMY WW2
OGARA SHEILA MAY441114/10/19081/5/1968 
DELAMATER MARION441123/1/19064/28/1994 
RUSTIN ROBERT EMSLEY442118921960 
BODOIN ALYS442219161981DAR
BODAIN REX J H442319151962 
PARRISH PARALEE ARDITH442811/15/18888/15/1962DAR
MCLAUGHLIN MARY EVELYN4421119141989 
RHODES LILLIAN M443112/30/19138/7/1998 
RHODES LOUISE M4433NONE9/14/1955 
MARQUARDT MINNIE4434-5NONE12/6/1962 
RUSTIN MRS TEMPLE443618951968 
SMITH MARY44371/12/18988/9/1992 
SMITH BERNARD FRANCIS443810/11/18985/25/1987 
MULLINS WESTELLE SMITH44393/8/18949/29/1979 
SMITH WESTELLE F443103/23/18699/12/1956 
SMITH DR FRANCES W443116/25/18658/20/1917 
STEEN THOMAS RAY44446/1/19553/5/1956 
NEWMAN REBECCA4446NOSTONEBUR 12/27/1858
GENTILE ANTHONY F444719371980 
USELTON MARGUERITE KRISTOF44481/20/19139/27/1999 
USELTON CLARENCE TAYLOR44499/5/190711/5/1978 
EDDINS KATHLEEN MATHIS4441119051958 
BLOMQUIST MILDRED4447-819152001 
BLOMQUIST LEVERNE C4458-919152002 
PETERSON CHRISTINE R44510-1119211958 
“PETERSON, RICHARD M”44512-116/13/19169/22/2000SGT USARMY WW2
SAYRE EVA4461-2NONE1978 
CASTLE JULIA AUGUSTA446319101978 
CASTLE THEODORE CLARK446419061979 
BELLOTTE HAZEL446512/9/19184/28/1981 
BELLOTTE J L RED44664/24/191810/17/1960 
TOOKE GLENN MOORE SR44672/15/18924/18/1969WW2
JACKSON ELLA EPPRIGHT446812/6/19237/30/1998 
FORBIS JAMES WALTER4461019181991 
LAIR LAVELLE R4461118961983 
LAIR HENRY GUY4461218981984 
HARDCASTLE JIMMYE CRISP4473 CTR12/25/????9/21/2002 
HARDCASTLE HARRY ALBERT JR44741/9/19253/23/1976 
SHELTON SALLIE T44754/28/19012/1/1969 
SHELTON LUTHER EDGAR44766/11/19039/20/1966 
ADAMS MINNIE B447718911980 
ADAMS CLIFFORD C447818941965 
SOUTHWELL LILLIE MAE44797/18/18963/20/1965 
SOUTHWELL CLARENCE F447101/23/189910/13/1971 
SAYRE FRED MILLER4471218841964 
TOOKE GLEN M JR4471310/11/19255/8/1984USNAVY WW2
ROBINSON ESTHER WOODWARD447147/24/18906/30/1970 
LEWIS MARY LEE4471518911975 
LEWIS J HOLT4471618921961 
MCMILLAN CLAUDE CARTER447184/18/19202/19/19831LT AAF WW2
MCMILLAN MINNIE GRANBURG447193/4/18861/10/1965 
FINLEY WINIFRED MCRAE447203/7/18958/5/1961 
FINLEY RICHARD WATSON JR447211/12/18761/21/1964 
KENNERLY WILMER PEARL4472218951960 
KENNERLY JOHN STEVE4472318771961 
TOOKE CHRISTIE BELLE PAYTON4472411/7/18962/1/1963 
POWELL DANIEL BENJAMIN JR44827/5/19287/17/1968 
COX FARQUHAR PRICE448310/20/18953/27/1979 
COX CHARLES BARRELL44841/1/189612/20/1964COL USA WW2 & 1
BARBOUR RUSSEL CLYDE JR4481019261957 
BARBOUR MATTIE GREGORY448118/16/189612/31/1988 
BARBOUR RUSSEL CLYDE SR448125/20/18997/25/1968 
CASNER KATHRYN SHEEN448A910/8/19017/8/1979 
CASNER STANLEY WAYNE SR448A101/21/18943/23/1977 
ALLISON MARGARET W448A1119001993 
ALLISON JAMES B448A1218931968 
“HUNTER, WILLIAM MORGAN”449219232003FHM
HUNTER SHIRLEY HAMMETT449318921984 
BELL MARQUERITE ELIZ4497-86/25/18961/16/1968 
BELL FRANK ROSS4499-88/19/18946/2/1984 
KEY MAY R44910-1118971963 
KEY SAMUEL N SR DR44911-1218861956 
WATKINS PEARL LLOYD450118901981 
WATKINS THOMAS SR450212/1/18666/10/19611SGT CO E 22INF SPAM WW1
ST JOHN ELIZABETH W45031/12/19183/11/1994 
ST JOHN EDWARD J45043/4/19046/15/1992 
BLANCHARD ELOISE H450519041961 
BLANCHARD BARBARA K450519261986 
BLANCHARD LAWRENCE PHILLIP450619321990 
ROBERSON MAMIE NOBLE J45075/13/18993/31/1987 
NOBLE HARVEY B45089/5/190112/13/1961 
NOBLE LENA H4508FT6/15/19008/28/1997 
DARBY JEAN ANDREW450122/1/19117/11/1962RDM3 USNR WW2
ELLIS KEVIN DWAYNE45119/15/19621/10/1963 
ELLIS ANGELA KAY4511E1/2NONE4/17/1966 
BELLMONT FREDA JUCKER451818881973 
BELLMONT L THEO451918811967 
SPEAKER MARY CAMPBELL452118951977 
SPEAKER LEWIS PHILLIP452218921970 
GRANT RICHARD EVANS45246/18/192712/7/1994USN WW2
SMITH ALBERTA RILEY45252/22/19039/25/1974 
SMITH BLAKE45261/19/19026/23/1973 
RENEAU MARION MARQUERITE452719102000 
RENEAU THOMAS ALAN452819051975 
JARMON MAE ALEDEPHYNE452919081997 
JARMON ALVIN ROGAN4521019041974 
IRWIN ORTHA NELL W4521112/15/191711/4/1986 
IRWIN BILL F4521212/21/19159/26/1973 
CHRISTIAN ELIZABETH ANNE45318/3/19267/29/1957 
GABRIEL JOSE4534NOSTONEBUR 4/29/1975
MONTGOMERY JASON PERRY4536NONE3/18/1975 
HEATH DAPHNE45375/4/189912/1/1989 
HEATH CARRIE EDNA CALHOUN453810/24/18725/17/1958 
ALLEN ARCH HEATH45397/5/19032/8/1980 
ALLEN JOHN RECTOR453109/30/18959/21/1982 
UTLEY ELOUISE4531219201959 
LOVELL VIVIAN IRENE454311/3/19097/9/1991 
LOVELL HENRY HOLLIS JR45442/9/19109/2/1970TEC3 103 EVAC HOSP WW2
LOVELL PEARL B45457/14/188811/20/1972 
LOVELL HENRY H SR454610/24/18869/1/1971 
MANIGAULT JANE DAVIS454811/1/187511/27/1961 
MANIGAULT MARY LOUISE45498/24/190612/31/1963 
DESHAZO MARION DR4541019071986 
DESHAZO BESS4541118831979 
DESHAZO WALTER W SR4541218701942 
DAVIDSON GENEVA C455119131989RN
DAVIDSON HARRY T455219061963MD
TIEMAN FRANCIES45536/26/192611/10/1989 
TIEMAN LOUIS STEPHEN45547/7/19261/5/1961 
CLARKE EVELYN FRANCES45551/18/191911/5/1971SULLIVAN
CLARKE JOHN ROSE45564/10/19206/15/1991 
BROYLES DONALD WAYNE JR455711/28/19565/28/1964 
BROYLES SHARON KAYE45584/2/19628/7/1969 
BROYLES MARY ANGELIA45593/26/19648/7/1969 
BROYLES EMMA JO ANN455109/24/19378/7/1969 
KEELING STANLEY DEAN45626/17/195810/22/1982 
HACKARD MARY L45638/25/19124/29/1968 
MCQUARY JOSEPHINE L456518901971 
MCQUARY HENRY OTHO456618891978 
“PHILLIPS, MARI LOU”45675/21/19529/17/1999 
CARUTH MARGUERITE ROSE45681/24/19149/3/1991PLISKA
CARUTH CHARLES CLIFTON45691/1/190812/17/1971 
HINSLEY LOUISE MARIE45719/15/19122/23/1998 
HINSLEY JOHN CARROLL45728/28/190811/4/1978 
WALLACE HAZEL LAVOICE45734/12/19067/12/1981 
WALLACE HORACE SAMUEL45747/31/19061/18/1986 
THOMPSON FLORENCE45769/22/19188/27/2002 
CUNEO LULA E45779/13/18827/13/1972 
SANSOM ELIZABETH4578NOSTONEBUR
SANSOM CLIFF4579NOSTONEBUR 2/17/1988
FANNING AUDREY F458110/16/19067/20/1995 
FANNING FRANCIS BURKE458212/29/19015/21/1987 
SUTTON SARAH MAY45835/27/18957/12/1979 
TOMLINSON THURMAN R45852/15/191310/30/1990 
CHILDRES JAMES H45863/24/189912/16/1992 
BURLESON THOMAS H.45884/19/190411/6/1978 
BURLESON C RUTH458912/25/19046/5/1992 
BUZBEE INEZ JENKINS458112/8/19027/18/1986 
BUZBEE WILLIAM RUSSELL458121/3/189810/5/1981 
FLOURNOY CLARENCE RICHARD45932/21/19098/28/1998 
FLOURNOY MALCOLM H45962/27/19127/18/1996 
STEWART LILLIAN45920NOSTONEBUR 6/9/1975
FRUTH RUTH LARRIMORE459219/17/18976/16/1978 
COOLEDGE LILLIE BELLE46058/28/19115/13/1990 
COOLEDGE ROY LAVERNE SR46067/29/19091/3/1973 
LUEDECKE GEORGE DAVID460912/23/19243/14/1997 
LUEDECKE LULA MAY4601011/9/188111/6/1972 
LUEDECKE HENRY HERMAN460111/18/18834/27/1971 
LUEDECKE MARY ANNE460123/19/19184/1/1988 
USHER JOHN P IV460204/7/195612/21/1973 
TAYLOR EUNICE FORD4602119001994 
TAYLOR CECIL CARL4602219061987 
LUEDECKE CHERYL P4602711/13/19442/20/1983 
PYLE ROBERT HOWARD461106/9/19188/17/1977 
MERRITT LUCY EMILY BRADLEY46213/31/18891/30/1975 
MERRITT GEORGE JOSHUA46223/2/18789/20/1945 
DOUGHTY EVELYN B462819021976 
BRAMHALL MYRTLE L462919041986 
STRIPLING ETHEL4621010/24/190812/31/1995 
STRIPLING AARON462116/30/190310/16/1983 
KUNESH ROBERT JAMES II4638NOSTONEBUR 9/16/1980
CARTLIDGE LUCILE DURBIN463117/12/19125/18/1978 
CARTLIDGE ALBREY RIVERS463128/14/190310/24/1992 
MCFARLANE CECILE LEE46416/6/19057/27/1992CANTRELL
MCFARLANE WESLEY CARSWELL46428/11/19076/17/1971 
“BLANCHARD H J “”DOC”””464412/21/19233/21/1982 
STALLINGS GORDON YOUNG46463/14/19185/13/1980USN WW2 KOREA
JEFFREY ISABELL464719292002FHM
JEFFREY MINNIE BLACKLOCK464812/2/189211/29/1964 
JEFFREY JAMES FREDERICK46494/13/189411/11/1981 
MILAM FRANCES MORRIS464111/17/19105/4/1998 
MILAM I BARNES464121/4/190612/18/1979 
EMMONS VERNIE H4652CTR19071994 
EMMONS DAN EVERETT465319051971 
CHRISOMALIS CONSTANCE465419001982 
GANDY CARL ELMO JR46566/18/19278/8/1977 
AMERY GEORGE H46574/17/18887/26/19622LT CO B 74 ENGRS WW1
AMERY KATHERINE COCKRELL46584/13/190210/25/1994 
BEVERLY EVELYN BALAGIA465912/6/19244/6/1964 
BEVERLY JOE WALLACE SR4651012/2/19232/25/1976USARMY WW2
JENKINS MARY ANICE465114/17/18963/13/1988 
WALKER MARGARET4651211/9/19075/23/1998 
PRICE DONALD GENE46611/31/19342/26/1976 
CUTLER THELMA FORD RALEY466219101998 
FORD HARVEY L JR466319121976 
BROWN STELLA MERLE46644/22/191711/14/1962 
BROWN TRAVIS WM46659/7/19101/8/1998 
GREGORY MARY HELEN466619221970 
WILKE VIOLA HELEN4672189871983 
WILKE LEROY ADOLPH467318971984 
WILSON NELL COX467418831977 
WILSON LUCILLE BRIDGERS467519051994 
WILSON ROBERT HENRY467619091998 
KINNEY SHAWN MARIE46775/20/19597/10/1974 
SMITH VANER ADDISON46798/20/19189/14/1985LTCOL USAF WW2 KOREA
HOLLERS MILDRED46710NODATEBUR 8/22/1988
HOLLERS HARDY SR46711NODATEBUR 3/8/1988
HOLLERS HARDY W JR467121/20/19322/15/1956 
WEAR ELOISE W468119231985 
WEAR HARRY LEE468219141975 
LOWRY MINNIE LEE A46839/21/19046/22/1988 
ALDERDICE JENNINGS BRYAN46846/6/18964/27/1966PVT USARMY WW1
MINTER KATIE M46859/18/19061/30/1964 
MINTER JOE FRANK SR46867/16/18988/5/1969 
HANEY WALTER NOLIN46873/8/190710/4/1962 
FERGESON VELMA IRENE GOEN468818991985 
GOEN CLARENCE C468918931961 
KEALHOFER MARY JANE4681012/22/19168/22/1974 
KEALHOFER MARY ELLA468117/12/189710/24/1985 
KEALHOFER STARR468121/21/18953/7/19572LT INF WW1
SCHMIDT WESLEY STEPHEN46917/27/19618/4/1962 
HAGOOD RICHARD46932/2/19181/23/1983 
TAYLOR MARJORIE L STEPHENS469419171967 
TAYLOR JAMES EVERETT JR469519121992 
FRIEDMAN HAROLD QUINN46966/4/196712/27/19/74 
FRIEDMAN LESLIE J4696FT19281994SGT USMC WW2
LINDSEY ROBT B469109/19/19128/13/1962 
TURK SARAH ESTELLE4691119111980 
“WOOLRICH, THOMAS EDWIN”4701HD19302001FHM
WOOLRICH NEENA MYHRE470218871972 
WOOLRICH WILLIS RAYMOND470318891977 
ABDO KATHERINE DACY47053/17/18739/24/1959 
DACY JOE470612/15/18964/19/1984 
KIGER HAROLD LEROY470719261961 
WARNER MIRIAM T470819011989 
WARNER ROBERT W470918891961 
WARNER FLORENCE H4701018921980 
BUYAKY SUSAN L NELSON47165/26/19523/1/1998 
CURRY MILDRED JEANNE NELSON47175/23/19279/12/1998 
NELSON MYRON GIBSON471812/1/19219/30/1970 
SPONBERG CHARLEY C471919091983 
SPONBERG EDGAR LAWRENCE4711019031973 
CARTER HELENE AVDACHKEVITCH4711319211968 
POTOCKA LINA AVDACHKEVITCH4711419021979COMTESSE
AVADACHKEVITCH DIMITRI4711518951966 
KLINGMAN GEO ROBERT471209/23/19118/23/1997 
HATTEN RUTH M4712118931979 
COX BARBARA ELDRED4712219161986 
COX VINCENT M4712319121971MD
SCHOOLFIELD OLLIE PETERSON471243/16/18841/6/1967 
SCHOOLFIELD OLIVER PERRY471254/14/188411/3/1978 
ZIMMERMAN ELSIE K4712618911966 
ZIMMERMAN ARTHUR L4712718901973 
KRAFT PAULINE W4712819051998 
KRAFT WILLIAM FREDERICK4712918981974 
BRADY DIXIE ROYCE47277/25/19297/13/1979 
DEVANEY ROBERT HY47288/17/192611/11/1970 
PATTERSON LAURA ELLEN472910/22/189111/8/1971 
PATTERSON ANN B472103/20/18933/25/1981 
“WIGINTON, MARGUERITE S”472116/30/190512/27/1999 
WIGINTON ELMER DAVIS4721211/12/19018/4/1991 
ST JOHN NELL L472136/15/19077/15/1964 
EVANS BENEDETTE MAUDE L472156/3/19079/21/1982 
FISH KATE COLBERT472214/16/19019/5/1989 
FISH RUSSELL HAMILTON SR4722210/6/189710/25/1971 
LANEY JOSEPH J472249/1/19107/25/1973 
NICHOLS EARL WESLEY4722611/24/19117/21/1973 
LEE ROBERT E472291/6/18968/3/1969 
REED OLIVIA RABEL472317/31/19176/5/1965 
REED ERNEST OTHA4723210/23/19168/28/1983 
LANEY ELLA WHITE47312/26/18748/26/1961 
BLACKMAN MINERVA473219061988 
BLACKMAN CLINT C473319061961 
HERRIN FRANCIS KEY47349/25/194312/19/2002 
HERRIN FREDERICK47355/31/19058/22/1985COB TANK DEST WW2
MILLS MARGARET CATTERALL4736NONE6/1/1965 
MILLS GORDON E4737NONE1972 
LEGETT PAUL4731019461972 
LEGGETT RUBY47311HD8/9/189312/8/1990“BN GREEN CITY,MO”
LEGETT THOMAS RILEY473125/16/18926/17/1971“BN BUFFALO GAP,TX”
TURK ESTELLE H4741-218831963 
TURK JOHN W4742-318751961 
BIBLE ISABEL HUGHES4744-518951979 
BIBLE PHILIP L4745-610/4/18928/17/1959PVT STU ATC WW1
BROWN STRAUS BERTHA474719121992 
BROWN W LYNN474819061989 
COWAN DENNIS ELI474109/10/19151/28/1994 
COOPER JR JAMES DEWITT474125/12/19105/22/1994 
NEWCOMB MATTIE LOISLALONDE4752-318821964 
WAKEFIELD RONALD S47548/19/196211/12/1987 
WAKEFIELD WM LOIS LALONDE475519021980 
WAKEFIELD PAUL L475618951961MAJOR GENERAL
DOLLEY LOIS DEE475719001988 
DOLLEY JAMES CLAY475819001977 
GOODLOE LOIS ELAINE WHITE47596/26/19279/24/1966 
STEPHENS ALMA E4751118821969 
STEPHENS JAMES F M4751218741964 
SHELANDER LERA ALICE47621/21/18936/4/1961 
SHELANDER CHAS OTTO47632/19/18921/20/1968PVT MTC WW1
BROGAN MARY RICE476419181977 
BROGAN CLEO RICE47651/18/18882/8/1982 
BROGAN ALBERT P47667/22/18894/9/1983 
SHELANDER CHARLES W476710/19/19271/3/1980 
WHITE MARY SCURLOCK47685/11/19052/12/1989 
WHITE JAMES ROY47691/21/190712/6/1985 
WHITE INFANT SON47610NONE9/7/1961 
JAY MYRTLE L4761118921968 
JAY ROBERT HENRY4761218841966 
CLICK ROBBIE SEALE477112/4/1889NONEBUR 1/7/1985
CLICK LLOYD LORING47721/13/188611/16/1967 
MOON MARY HELEN47732/1/19113/29/1981 
MOON JOHN W47744/11/19147/22/1991CPL USMC
CUSICK MARTHA L4775NOSTONEBUR 3/30/1976
CUSICK CHARLES ROBT4776NOSTONEBUR 6/8/1959
DANIEL CAROLE HOLLY4771119672002 
DANIEL INFANT TODD LEE47712ENONE12/14/1966 
WATTIS GARRET PAUL47712WNOSTONEBUR 10/1/1960
BROGREN AGNES M47812/13/19014/20/1989 
BROGREN SEMON W478211/23/189410/15/1968PVT USA WW1
HICKS ETHEL OLIVIA478311/12/19019/10/1967 
HICKS CHARLES MONTE478410/6/19029/9/1975 
TENNEY LOUISE LASTINGER47858/22/190810/13/1972 
TENNEY JAMES LEIGHTON47868/31/19059/29/1994 
EVANS MAY ROWLAND47875/2/18811/24/1964 
BAUGH VERA E4787-8CTRNOSTONEBUR 8/3/1965
EVANS THOMAS LYMAN47883/19/187910/5/1962 
CRAIG FLORINE EVANS47898/9/19035/28/1983 
CRAIG THOMAS CARL4781010/25/19058/21/1973 
DOOLEY ANDREW PATTON478126/27/189912/29/1971 
“KOHN, JEANNETTE S”47914/1/19096/1/2001 
KOHN ADOLPH JULIUS JR479212/21/19023/11/1972 
“KRABE, ELSIE M”47935/15/19058/9/2001 
KRABE HARRIS FELIX47941/9/190011/15/1990 
COLLINS THOMAS CHARLES479612/16/19245/4/1975 
DEARING HOWARD L479101/7/192010/14/1980 
SWENSON MELVIN4791210/1/19158/19/1986 
SAYERS IRENE TROUSDALE48037/13/19029/7/2002 
SAYERS THOMAS GREEN48045/13/189011/26/1973 
TROTTER ALLIE MAE48059/14/19086/2/1999 
TROTTER SYDNEY R48067/7/19067/24/1989 
MCKOWN BILL4807NOSTONEBUR 3/22/1996
“VIA, BEATRICE TABOR”48091/21/19095/11/1999 
VIA ROY DANIEL4801012/24/190510/17/1987 
BIRDWELL BENNIE JEAN480121/20/19483/15/1985 
HOWARD DIANA LEIGH4816E1/21/24/19578/12/1978 
KIRK KATHARINE PENN48217/1/19055/3/1992 
KIRK GEORGE ASA48229/21/1901NONEBUR 3/22/1996
WILKINSON ELLEN WALKER482418871971 
“MALONE, CLYDE RICE”482612/18/19067/23/2000 
HEATH BETTY DENNIS482712/26/19364/8/1984 
“HOUSER, CURTIS N”48299/9/19073/7/2002 
“HOUSER, HELEN C”482107/31/19176/22/2000 
SCHORRE PAT MABEL48211NONE5/22/1988 
SCHORRE ALBERT WILFORD4821211/18/19092/6/1983 
PUCKETT GLORIA BONNIE483112/31/19274/12/1979 
JONES FLORENCE MARIE483312/11/19053/30/1978 
MUIR ELIZABETH T483712/19/19118/15/1981 
MUIR THOMAS GUSTAVE SR483810/10/19095/3/1976 
MACON DOROTHEA O S48391/17/191510/4/1979 
MACON JAMES WALTER483103/3/191610/1/1993 
BALLARD JAMES CLOVIS4831210/23/19156/28/1977 
JOHNSON ALBERTINE K48419/10/19049/7/1991 
JOHNSON MILAN S48422/26/19084/25/1997 
CAMPBELL ESTHER B48451/16/19114/23/1993 
CAMPBELL RALPH W484611/25/19096/9/1986 
CAMPBELL MAE SAVAGE48475/10/18917/5/1971 
LASTINGER RUTH CAMPBELL484819101982 
LASTINGER WM THOMAS484918981966 
LASTINGER WILLIAM RALPH4841019301979PFC USMC KOREA
CORSE WILLIAM B484181/1/19096/3/1970 
MCLEAN KATHERINE M484211/22/19241/10/1990 
MCLEAN LLOYD D4842211/4/19208/26/1969 
SULLIVAN HAYWOOD4842410/11/19042/15/1982 
CROMER GRACE M485118941984 
CROMER HORACE EMERSON SR485218881978 
GRAHAM MARY N48556/17/19079/11/1969 
GRAHAM LEON R485612/2/19049/17/1983 
MALLARD WILLIAM HARDIN4851019141966 
REED MARY IRMA4851119081987 
REED KOEN RICHARD485129/24/19096/3/1967SGT AAF WW2
ZIMMERMAN WANDA LEE DAI4851519251970 
BLACKWELL FANNIE LOU485185/5/188812/16/1978 
EITZE EMMA MARY4851912/31/18938/24/1966 
EITZE OTTO ANDREW485207/29/188912/18/1965 
WATSON GEORGE WILSON F485225/10/19148/2/1960TEC5 100 INF DIV ARTY WW2
STEPHENS JULIA EUGENIA485232/3/18932/9/1985 
STEPHENS JAMES EDGAR485247/23/18888/10/1962 
SEFCIK ITHA MOORE48525-263/13/19088/8/1998 
SEFCIK FRANK T48526-2712/23/189312/23/1972 
COXE BEATRICE F485299/4/19054/30/1997 
HOLLE LONNIE H48625/8/19191/8/1981 
COOK LILLIAN4865STONE FACEDOWNBUR 9/25/1985
COOK LOUIS R4866STONE FACEDOWNBUR 2/3/1971
PAGEL PATRICIA MARY48688/21/19466/24/1970 
“PAGEL, WILLIAM”48691/6/1936NONEBUR 3/14/2003
JAQUET GRACE I48611NOSTONEBUR 8/30/1970
DOTSON KENNETH4873NOSTONEBUR 12/20/1993
“PRICE, WINNIFRED DUBOSE”48758/23/19166/15/2001 
PRICE ROBERT DONALD48761/15/19116/2/1978 
REITZ KARL EVAN4877STONE FACEDOWNBUR 5/24/1978
DOTSON ETHEL MARIE48794/25/191912/11/1984 
STRICKLAND JERRY48710E19581994 
BYRNE MARY GAYLYNN48814/1/19475/25/1983 
BYRNE MARY488219242003FHM
FARQUHAR EVELYN SHOWERS48848/30/19069/17/1996 
FARQUHAR SAMUEL HUGH48852/26/190112/24/1987 
MILAM GWENDOLYN VIRGINIA48869/11/19417/6/1988MAYFIELD
MILAM MIKE MORRIS BARNES488612/26/193811/25/1985 
DENNIS CORDIA A4881018931986 
MAY WM T488122/27/19116/19/1997 
KY TRAN KHON48935/18/19109/3/1997 
TRINH LIET489510/19/19168/19/1983 
SULLIVAN DUNKLIN AUGUSTUS489128/20/19381/19/1979 
BERKMAN JOHN LAWRENCE JR49024/27/19444/2/1974 
BERKMAN LATRELLE T490310/1/191411/5/1994 
BERKMAN JOHN LAWRENCE SR49045/20/19095/22/1996 
LOPEZ PEDRO SR49071/31/190212/29/1990 
WHITELEY WILSON AUDAVE49099/4/190712/22/1974 
BLACK ADELE HOUSSELS490113/15/190810/24/1983 
BLACK HULON WITHERSPOON490122/27/18981/24/1976 
PARRIS ANNA LOU P491119001989 
PARRIS ROBERT E4911-2FT8/21/19312/24/1995 
PARRIS NATHAN EDWARD49128/15/18976/26/1976AIR SER WW1
MILLER MAMIE SUE49133/16/19018/16/1991DAR
MILLER ROBERT VALLIANT49144/11/18993/21/1995 
MILLER HARVEY49153/22/19026/9/1972 
EVANS WILLIAM491612/16/19003/9/1974 
SMITH CATHERINE MINTER49176/9/19051/30/1983 
SMITH JAMES TINSLEY49182/4/190412/6/1987 
O’DONNELL JAMES KEVIN491912/28/19596/3/1964 
LOPEZ PETE PEREZ JR491125/10/19478/11/1973 
RICKARD REBECCA LEE492110/21/19554/7/1960 
CALAHAN KATHRYN STROMQUIST49249/25/19209/2/1980 
STROMQUIST WOODROW L49259/28/19198/11/1960PFC CO F 105 INF WW2 BSM
BREWER FLORENCE A49272/2/18884/11/1962 
RISKE ESTER ALTGELT492114/29/18997/21/1991 
RISKE BEN GERHARD492125/17/19038/21/1981 
SMARTT LARETTA DARLINGTON493118871974 
SMART SAMUEL EDWIN493218891978 
MCSPADDEN MAUD ARNETT49335/16/19012/5/1968 
MCSPADDEN JAMES E493418951977USN WW1
SEITZ MARGARET BALDRIDGE493510/6/191511/6/1999 
BALDRIDGE DOYLE MCCLURE49368/29/19106/14/1962 
RHEA LUCY JANE REEVES493718741960 
RHEA OSCAR MOSES493818711960 
RHEA ANGIE F49397/31/18999/26/1966 
RHEA BOYD B SR493109/9/189512/5/1981 
RHEA LYDIA A BROOKS4931118981964 
RHEA ANSEL A SR4931219001964 
DABBS EDYTH M494119102002 
DABBS WALKER TEAS494219011976 
WHITE VERNA HOLDER49443/20/19033/24/1991 
WHITE BENNIE MORGAN49454/21/18953/7/1975 
BARRERA MARGARITA HERNANDEZ494114/27/19076/15/1977 
ROSENTRITT MARGUERITE VIOLA495118901977 
ROSENTRITT WERNER A495218901971 
SUNDBERG ASTOR A49541/28/19122/15/1994 
LIGHTSEY GLADYS RUSSELL49557/29/19007/1/1975 
RUSSELL JOE A49569/25/18964/4/1960 
GRAHAM ESTHER49574/7/189811/27/1980 
WILSON RUTH GRAHAM49584/7/18988/7/1982 
WILSON CLAUDE DARL49598/4/19005/12/1961 
BLOCK EDWIN HART SR495105/30/19305/11/1994 
SALTER SIDNEY RAY495123/24/19304/29/1959 
CHANEY GEORGE W49618/7/189812/8/1966 
YOUNG EMILIE B49628/22/3/14/1989 
YOUNG MARK HARRIS49635/22/19131/23/1980 
BLEDSOE GLADYS4964NONE1983 
BLEDSOE BRUCE R496519031962 
BLEDSOE RUTH RAY49662/21/18943/2/1986 
RUHMANN RAS RUDISILL SR49685/28/192112/4/1997CPT AAF WW2
PAYNE ESSIE ASHLEY497210/12/19071/31/1999 
PAYNE SAMUAL ELLISON49731/26/18916/16/1979 
TISDEL EDWARD EVERETTE49775/11/19295/17/1980 
WILKES ROBERT MILLINDER497910/16/19236/29/1987 
MCMULLEN DR KENNETH E4971019271985 
REIDY LOMA WILSON49711NOSTONEBUR 8/15/1968
CHANEY JO LYNN4971411/25/19451/15/1998 
“CHANEY, ANNIE IVA H”497159/9/19033/20/2001 
CHANEY GEORGE W497168/7/189812/8/1966 
ADAMS MARIE M4971712/30/18987/20/1975 
ADAMS FREDERICK JOSEPH497188/18/18988/21/1968LTCOL USAR RET WW1&2
KNIGHT RUBY LOLA497197/11/19142/9/1987 
KNIGHT ROBERT LEE497208/30/19104/14/19631LT ORD WW2
FISHER GLEN ROBERT4972119471968 
WHITE CALLIE WENNELL497223/12/19247/5/1994 
GLAUNINGER GUY AL497264/20/19645/23/1970 
RUHMANN SHERMAN C497308/24/19471/5/1966 
“KNIPPA, EVELYN”4984 CTR19141994 
“KNIPPA, RAYMOND”4984 CTR19111999 
MARICLE EVELYN CLAIR49859/23/18935/13/1974 
CHRISTENSEN JANE KERR49866/3/19277/9/1960 
CASE MARGARET R BROWN498107/11/19281/6/1986 
CASE EDWARD MORGAN4981112/31/19255/3/1997 
LERAGER FRANCES JOHNSON498124/24/19246/18/1986 
JAMES ELIZABETH498163/18/19006/25/1983 
JAMES JOSEPH A49816WE10/18/19006/21/1981 
“KNIPPA, VIRGINIA O”498176/29/192011/7/2000 
KNIPPA MARVIN ADOLPH498184/7/19186/16/1978 
KERR PEARL MARICLE498207/28/19024/15/1995 
KERR LOWELL LENSE498213/2/190112/4/1989 
COOPER EDYTHE MARICLE498239/29/19061/27/1976 
COOPER AUGUSTUS STINSON498242/28/190512/8/1974 
JONES DORA C4982518961969 
JONES JAMES C4982618961969 
MATHEWS JOHN W4982819111983 
ENGLISH KATHRYN LEONA49919/4/19155/1/1982MESSNER
ROE BESSIE MILLS49931/27/19105/28/1969 
ROE EDWARD WILLIAM49947/5/19089/2/1995 
TAYLOR ETHEL M FORREST499510/10/190710/7/1992 
TAYLOR ALBERT LARK49967/22/190711/20/1966 
WOOD VERA MAE49975/7/190410/12/1999 
WOOD SAMUEL R49981/13/19023/15/1981 
LINDSTROM COL FRANK V499107/6/19355/22/1982COL USARMY VIETNAM
BINGHAM IRWIN F499122/12/18962/3/1969 
SANDERS DAVID C410026/20/19237/26/1964 
HOLCOMB VICTORIA WELLS410036/11/189612/1/1963 
HOLCOMB ROY E4100410/15/188912/31/1969 
BIRDEN NELLIE MAYE4100518991986 
BIRDEN CHARLES M4100618981961 
CRAIN ROBERT K41001218961962 
SMITH DOROTHY WARNEKE410121/2/19257/29/1989 
SMITH STACY BALDREE4101312/25/19186/10/1986COL USAF WW2
WARNECKE EDNA B410142/15/19054/1/1972 
BROCK BESS BEELER41017-8NODATESBUR 2/9/1971
BROCK JEROME DALTON SR41018-9NODATESBUR 1/12/1958
SCHUBBERT BERTHA410237/22/189912/25/1977 
MCCONOGHY JUANITA RHEA410244/28/19182/11/1997 
ANTHONY ALICE LANE4102510/31/18884/20/1960 
ANTHONY P J410268/8/188711/14/1970 
MYERS LILLIAN AMANDA4102911/6/19086/3/1979 
MYERS LLOYD MILTON4102103/16/190412/16/1959 
MEREDITH VELMA TAYLOR410318/16/19021/27/1997 
TAYLOR FREEMAN L4103211/15/19018/12/1966 
BUTLER JOSEPH ALBERT410349/29/19207/5/1960 
ARNOLD LENA MAE4103718951989 
ARNOLD HARLAN JULIUS4103818951978USARMY WW1
THOMPSON PHILLIP HERBERT JR41031010/29/19248/19/1998CPT USAF WW2
NAPIER PATRICIA H41031119482003 
THOMPSON DONALD WAYNE4103124/27/19573/2/1961 
DUBOSE ETHEL ROBERTS4104111/20/18883/10/1968 
MASON KATHERINE CRENSHAW410421/6/19125/5/1978 
MASON SIDNEY C4104311/12/189412/29/1963COL 36 DIV
BROYLES MARTHA SUE410448/1/19178/6/1973 
FLATT WILLIAM WOODS4104510/13/19127/10/1974USARMY
BRITTELL STAR4104611/23/19459/27/1984 
CRENSHAW IDA B410482/18/18893/16/1970 
MASON BERTHA GENEVIEVE410492/26/18899/12/1976 
MCKEITHAN JAMES D4104101/10/19322/15/1968 
MCKEITHAN DANIEL M41041211/9/190212/9/1985 
FRANCIS DAVID COBBLE410529/20/19442/7/1978 
HARROD ANDREW CRAY410581/15/18968/14/1984 
HARROD ORA LEE410596/6/18924/17/1981 
RANSOM HAZEL HARROD4105108/25/19208/28/1993 
RANSOM HARRY HUNTT41051111/22/19084/19/1976 
PANTER DON POSTON4106311/5/19415/5/1982 
FORISTER BENNY R410655/18/191810/7/1983 
STAPLES FLORENCE B410676/1/191712/13/1980 
STAPLES JACK DOUGLAS410683/7/19186/14/1980 
BARBER SHELBY G4106103/14/19159/17/1988 
ROSS PAULINE M410711/2/19166/11/1987 
ROSS HARRY D410726/13/191011/13/1982 
BROWN ALICE41073NOSTONEBUR 23/25/1991
MANLY ROBERT CARTER410751/10/19665/21/1985 
MANLY JENNIFER NELL410769/9/19627/9/1978 
GOODRICH LUCILLE BLEWETT410777/2/19199/15/1984 
PETERSON MARILYN JOAN4107810/2/19276/10/1991 
HALL RAY COWAN4107127/22/19405/25/1986 
LEE THOMAS BARTLETT4108311/1/19179/21/1989USNAVY WW2
BARKER CARMEN RUDDELL41087NONE6/24/1985 
DOUGLASS ELNORA RUDDELL4108810/20/19034/24/1993 
DAVIS CLARICE ERLINE41081110/11/19144/16/1976 
DAVIS WILLIAM B41081212/8/191410/30/1975 
SHUFFIELD MINNIE LOUISE4109111/29/19213/24/1989 
SHUFFIELD THAGARD410923/15/191712/27/1982 
HYATT JOHN C41094FT3/26/19212/17/1997 
HYATT EXA HELEN LITTLE4109518981983 
HYATT CLIFTON I4109618991968 
“JONES, EVELYN P”410971/15/191710/11/2000 
JONES WILFORD DALTON410982/22/191512/18/19681LT USARMY WW2 PH
KEISER EMMA M4109910/26/188611/5/1970 
KEISER WALLACE F4109102/12/18781/28/1969 
EVANS IBBIE LANNA4109118/14/190912/22/1978 
EVANS ARTHUR41091212/10/19022/23/1965 
“ANDERSON, PEARL”41101NOSTONEBUR 7/8/2001
ANDERSON HELEN ROSE4110210/23/19024/20/1974 
ANDERSON EVELYN K411037/30/19177/18/2003 
“ANDERSON, ROLAND H”411041/13/19133/6/2002 
ULIT JULIA J411058/22/189310/28/1974 
ULIT HARRY H411063/3/18945/17/1969 
SCHUBBERT ELSIE LEE411071/31/19006/9/1981 
SCHUBBERT CHARLES W4110811/10/18928/26/1970PVT USARMY WW1
PERKINS DUNCAN COFFIELD4110105/10/19104/24/1969LTCOL USARMY WW2
PIDGEON MATTIE C4110118/8/188811/10/1980 
PIDGEON JESSIE L4110122/25/188511/15/1971 
LECOURT LOLA I4111110/3/18967/15/1964 
TURNER IRENE LECOURT411128/16/191910/25/1980 
“TURNER, WILLIAM MORTON”41113 CTR8/29/19162/7/2003 
GREENE NOLA MAGNOLIA4111418891965NEIGHBORS DAR
“TREBAY, GAYLE L”411161/12/19372/8/2003 
CALDWELL MYRTLINE EDWARDS411187/12/18963/2/1973 
CALDWELL ROBERT EZEKIEL411195/19/18915/15/1973 
HENDERSON JOHN W4111137/15/19476/20/1964 
HENDERSON JOHN NORTON41111412/20/19092/1/1973 
HENDERSON MARJORIE ANN411115 HEAD1/1/19128/29/1988 
COX INFANT BOY411117W 1/2NOSTONEBUR 6/25/1975
TYLER EUGENE4111215/13/19121/17/1966 
KIRKSEY RUTH ESTELLE411122NOSTONEBUR 7/11/1969
KIRKSEY CURTIS411123NOSTONEBUR 5/17/1988
AVIS GLADYS ROBERSON41121-23/23/189311/25/1989 
AVIS A W JAKE41122-312/1/18933/15/1976SGT USARMY WW1
CALVERT JOSEPHINE M4112418921977 
CALVERT ROBERT S4112518921981 
BAKER JOSEPHINE C411264/2/19214/14/1982 
SAULS DOVIE LEOLA411271/9/19066/19/1988 
SAULS OTTIS LEON411281/22/19046/6/1982 
SAULS JOHN B411297/22/19066/7/1975PVT USARMY WW2
WOMACK RACHEL411212NOSTONEBUR 10/1/1996
BAKER LEONARD JR4112A110/2/15/191612/24/1983 
BAKER ADELINE4112A212/18/18896/16/1979 
BAKER LEONARD SR4112A33/18/18827/5/1964 
RAINES MARIBETH K4112A419151966 
RAINES GERALD S4112A519101962 
SPILLER VIOLET HOWARD4112A64/10/18961/1/1979 
SPILLAR FRANK FINLEY4112A712/5/18969/16/1980 
WOMACK S H (DUTCH)4112A1019131962 
FISHER ANNA LEE4112A1111/12/190010/26/1989 
FISHER HERBERT4112A121/16/18918/23/1961 
KEOUGH ANNIE SMITH4112A132/4/18938/22/1981 
KEOUGH JOHN HENSLEY4112A148/14/18879/27/1964BM1 USNR WW1
“KUSE, ADELE SUSAN”4112A15 CTR19211999FHM
KUSE CARL W4112A188/29/19166/4/1958SGT 1103 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
ROBERSON JENNIE H411314/13/18909/2/1982 
AVIS JAKE JR DR41135-64/21/19222/21/1961SGT USMCR WW2
SMITH MARIE L41137NOSTONEBUR 4/15/1967
SMITH JAMES W JR411389/7/19137/12/1960CMMOM USNR WW2
FOLLETT JANE ELLEN4113912/1/19108/7/1961 
FOLLETT CLARENCE R4113106/3/19048/27/1990 
BRYSON LOUISE4113119/3/190812/29/1993 
BRYSON J C4113128/9/19097/1/1995 
RINGER JEWEL ADELE H411411917/18922/8/1974 
HOLLAND GERALDINE B4114219101985 
HOLLAND PATRICK H4114319101985 
BUSHNELL JOHN O41145-618951957 
LARUE EMMA JANE FRANCES411476/5/18881/29/1978 
LARUE SAMUEL A4114810/14/188512/14/1964 
BRADLEY GENE BUCHANAN4114112/3/19274/4/1960PHD
CHILEK KELLEY CHRISTINE411518/5/198312/29/1986 
BOUCHARD HAZEL H4115519011988 
BOUCHARD HARRY A SR4115619011971 
EZELLE EVELYN GLASS4115710/17/19215/20/2002 
GLASS GERTRUDE W41158 1/2 911/6/18965/18/1990 
GLASS JOHN TAYLOR41159-106/23/189610/23/1971 
KELLEY MAE PEARL41151119091977 
KELLEY ARNOLD R41151219061970 
NAIL PAUL CONRAD411669/28/19233/5/1985 
WINGO JAMES E41168 HEAD2/8/19183/24/1989CPT AAF WW2
LEWIS IDA MAXIE CURTIS411696/17/18963/15/1983 
LEWIS CARL H41161011/3/189311/27/1979 
EZELLE JOHN WILLIAM JR411611-126/5/190910/30/1975 
KOCH MAX WESLEY411722/9/19114/1/1985 
PENDLETON THOMAS E4117410/11/19186/16/1986 
NAM TRAN THI4117512/28/192210/11/191812/3/1985 
LLOYD ALINE B411765/23/19123/18/1991 
HILBUN IVA TOLAND4117125/11/189511/24/1982 
KELLY RUTH BENEDICT411839/15/19071/31/1994 
KELLY D EVERETT411843/19/190012/16/1985 
OLIVE JEWELL L411853/29/19104/27/1991 
OLIVE BUFORD A411863/8/19101/10/1974SC1 USN WW2
“SANTOS, LENA H”411872/8/190811/25/2001 
SANTOS JOSE ANTONIO4118812/9/190311/27/1976 
MISKELL FRANCIS ANTHONY4118107/29/192412/12/1971 
CUENOD RUTH NATALIE411927/26/191610/24/1989WILLIAMS
CUENOD EUGENE GUSTAVE411931/30/19122/7/1995 
RATHER RUTH V411941/1/18985/16/1989 
RATHER EDMOND C411958/27/18977/2/1974 
KAURIS HARRY G411963/6/190611/16/1982USN WW2
“PRESENT, MARY JEAN”411982/19/19209/5/1999 
LEDBETTER ROBERT (DR BOB)411910 SW11/10/19156/11/1996 
GALLARDO RONALD WILLIAM4119125/15/19586/27/1982 
JACKSON KEITH SANFORD4120110/6/19547/9/1958 
JACKSON ERNEST WALTER JR4120210/5/19235/16/1983 
RIDOUT ROBERT G JR4120410/29/19223/18/1992 
RIDOUT EVA JUNE4120519001986 
RIDOUT ROBERT G4120618991958 
EZELLE LUCY M4120919031986 
EZELLE JESS W41201018891960 
ALLARD LAURA ROSS4120115/28/19209/1/1997 
WEISE MILDRED FRANCES GLENN4121112/21/19148/19/1960 
WINCE VIVIAN EDITH412123/31/19199/14/1964 
BRILEY JOE PAYNE (BUCK)412148/6/19148/31/1963 
ASHBY CORA LEE412152/5/18871/2/1963 
ASHBY WILLIAM FORREST412162/13/18826/5/1967 
WHITE LAURA L412171/29/18884/21/1961 
BLEKER EDWARD4121819191996 
MACHU ALICE INEZ BERRY412197/13/19084/16/1988 
MACHU LOUIS FRANK41211012/23/19056/5/1981 
SWARTZ KATE41211118961987 
SWARTZ FRANK41211218921971 
MILSTEAD MATTIE LEE4122118991995 
MILSTEAD EARL LOCKETT4122218971964 
HOLT BETTY LOU412236/2/192812/8/1966 
HOLT JOSEPH Y JR412241/18/19276/6/1964 
GRAHAM VERLIE LEE412256/2/19017/24/1966 
GRAHAM FRED EMMETT412264/23/18935/2/1964LT COL
HILL MILTON FLY JR4122128/21/19181/29/1985 
JENKINS ANNIE LEE4123119071980 
JENKINS SIDNEY CLINTON4123219051965 
HEWLETT GLADYS CARPENTER412339/29/19027/20/1984 
HEWLITT JOHN THOMAS JR412346/2/18977/21/1981(JACKIE)
TISDALE FINIS JACK412388/15/19178/16/1972 
HEWLETT JOHN THOMAS4123108/18/193512/17/1991 
MILLSAPS KATHLEEN412414/25/18929/6/1984 
PAPE NATHALIE H412462/12/18857/27/1965 
SCHILLER DR NELSON L M D412474/28/19098/14/1976 
PRICE THOMAS GORDON41241019251968 
INGRAM ELLA L4124115/21/190910/31/1985 
INGRAM FRANK F41241212/5/19079/22/1965 
KNIPPA FRANCES412518/1/188711/23/1985 
KNIPPA OTTO H412521/9/18857/21/1965 
HODGE LOIS GENELLE KNIPPA412534/13/19261/9/18856/22/1991 
HODGE DAN W412545/5/19195/5/1971 
GREENE STELLA FAY4125512/17/18883/1/1972 
CHRISTENSEN JOHN THOMAS412573/7/19723/23/1972 
MALLARD EDNA CAROLINE412591/7/18828/11/1977BONNER
RICHARDS ELIZABETH412510NOSTONEBUR 10/29/1988
RICHARDS RUFUS412511NOSTONEBUR 1/18/1986
KELTON DR WILLIAM W JR41251419121987MD
KELTON HENRIETTA N41251519131972 
AYER CONSTANCE ELIZ4125164/29/19558/13/1963 
AYER GEORGE WESTON412517W1/211/27/19236/8/1977 
BYRAM TENNIE412521-2219092002FHM
BYRAM RONALD WESLEY412522-232/15/19029/24/1968 
SCHILLER NATHAN WAYNE4125292/27/19409/22/1969 
SCHILLER ELEANOR FUCHS41253010/19/19054/1/2001 
WOODCOCK MABEL E41261CTR3/6/190112/6/1994 
WOODCOCK LOUIS E4126211/7/18861/26/1962 
RAWLS RICHARD IRWIN412645/23/19375/13/1963 
DAVIS ELIZABETH STEWART412663/25/18967/17/1991 
DAVIS ALBERT ROSEN412678/3/189310/30/1982 
GRIFFIN ANTHONY EVANS412681/14/19519/12/1974 
“SMITH, FRANCIS”41261212/23/19248/14/2000 
SMITH BURL41261312/14/19147/12/1986 
PRICE FRANCIS MARIE41261412/3/194711/12/1991 
HOWZE IRENE RUTH4126171/23/19392/24/1960 
WAGNER ALINE M41261910/22/19113/21/1998 
WAGNER GERHART E41262011/5/19107/12/1975 
BENNER ADDIE LEE MCCORMICK4126215/12/189710/31/1980 
MCCORMICK HUGH F4126225/18/189410/27/1960 
NICHOLAS INFANT GIRL412623NONE7/27/1970 
LOVE ALBERT L JR41262811/6/19047/2/1971 
FROST EVA LEE WILLIAMS412630 CTR11/7/19089/22/2001 
DAVES JAMES R41275NOSTONEBUR 1/23/1998
“FROST, SIDNEY HENRY”41277 CTR10/9/190810/5/2001 
CHURCH ELEANOR WANICK4127810/13/19147/18/1984 
WESTBROOK KATE RUSH4127912/28/18916/8/1971 
WESTBROOK BERT CARLTON4127108/26/18898/26/1979 
WOOD THOMAS KELBERT4127123/13/19233/14/1971LTJG USNR WW2
BARNES EDGAR F412842/8/18985/21/1984 
BARNES LENA M4128310/11/19008/12/1985 
“TANNEHILL, HAZEL L”412851/31/19133/23/2003 
TANNEHILL FRANK R4128610/14/19052/4/1986 
BARNES LILLIAN A412873/13/19047/12/1967 
BARNES FLORENCE E41288-912/23/19088/21/1971 
BARNES LEONA B4128104/28/191112/14/1981 
REESE IDA E4128117/4/18924/24/1968 
REESE JIM4128128/28/198913/16/1966 
“DeCAMP, ELIZABETH PRICE”412931/28/19204/25/2001 
DeCAMP JERRY VAL4129410/4/19244/26/1995 
DeCAMP JEROME RUSSELL4129512/26/19517/23/1967 
“JACKSON, ROBERT CHARLES”41296 AT HD11/11/193612/7/1999 
LEAR MORRIS E412988/20/19081/3/1998 
BUTLER LUISE A412912NONE1973 
“JONES, DALTON LANE”413024/3/19407/9/2002 
TAYLOR JEANA GAYLE413042/18/19418/2/1942 
HARRIS BERTHA J4130518941983 
HARRIS SAMUEL LEE4130618921959 
BUTLER COL ROY4130718921976 
WEIDMANN GEORGE PHILLIP4130122/15/191511/18/1977HINDENBURG
MARTIN LA FAWN E413115/29/19234/11/1966 
“PACE, SOPHIA”4131219152000 
PACE HERBERT EUGENE413136/8/19141/19/1971CM1 USNR WW2
JIRASEK BETTIE LEE41314 1/2 518971986 
JIRASEK JOSEF HENRY41315-618871967 
SUDDUTH VIRGINIA A413199/1/19237/22/1997 
SUDDUTH JAMES NATHAN41311010/22/192110/1/1977 
LANHAM ELSIE ELIZABETH HARRIS4131112/5/19129/16/1974 
LANHAM JOE TAYLOR4131127/13/19102/4/1987USARMY WW2
COFFEY VETA HOPKINS413215/9/19166/9/1971 
COFFEY ROBERT FRANK413229/4/191512/26/1982 
GRANGER BETTY ROWELS DAVIS413237/16/191510/31/1971 
GRANGER WM413245/23/190211/4/1972 
HAGEN LEONA HANSEN413259/9/189312/23/1987 
HAGEN OSCAR G (RUSTY)413267/1/18934/21/1983 
MORROW JUDY ANN HILL4132710/10/19467/31/1988 
MCNEW GEORGIA E4132818941985FHM
RICH MARY ELLEN41329NOSTONEBUR 1/7/1983
RICH LESLIE EUGENE4132101/11/19285/19/1976 
LEDBETTER MARY S4132119/14/18884/25/1977 
LEDBETTER REV ROBERT EDGAR4132126/17/188211/20/1954 
CRENSHAW PEARL J4133119111974 
“CRENSHAW, CHARLES E”41332TOP19131999 
RUDE DR JOE C4133510/27/19059/9/1974COL USAF WW2 KOREA VN
EHRLICH CAROLINE G413362/7/19433/23/1987 
LEWIS RAY A4133810/28/19213/27/1980 
TORN ALBERT H413394/9/196010/17/19841LT USAF FIGHTER PILOT
ROTHELL DOROTHY NITSCHKE413415/12/19199/27/1990 
“CLAYTON, WILLIAM DAVID”4134310/13/19568/22/1990 
JOHNS JEFFREY ALLEN413446/23/19646/15/1985 
SALAZAR JOSE4134610/7/19299/7/1984 
KERCHO CHRISTOPHER LANCE4134117/15/19646/15/1985 
KEILERS WERNER G413531/27/19058/10/1987 
PILAND DUDLEY CRATON413558/31/19199/3/1985CPL AAF WW2
MULLINS BONNIE LOU4135719041972 
ENGELHARDT MELVIN L41358 HD6/24/19267/10/1994CPL USARMY
MARTIN CLEO MIDDLETON4135919251961 
MIDDLETON ANICE POSEY41351019071983 
HOLLADAY PRISCELLA ISABEL41351210/12/190111/28/1974AMMONS
“SAULS, WILLIAM DAVID”413649/17/19334/6/2003 
WILLIAMS E HAZEL413651/8/191811/5/1970 
BAUMGARDNER JAMES TRAVIS SR4136710/29/19007/15/1969 
BAUMGARDNER ETTA SUSAN4136812/17/189812/15/1977 
ROBINSON ROBERTA413610NOSTONEBUR 11/12/1991
“BECKLEY, INEZ BANKS”413611 HD3/28/19205/27/2000 
BECKLEY ROBERT ALFRED41361210/28/19161/31/1972 
WALKER RAY ARTHUR413725/14/191612/11/1961 
“DETLEFSEN, SIDNEY H BAUR”4137319182002 
BAUR FRANCIS OGDEN413743/15/19165/1/1965MAJ AAF WW2
BREDT PAULINE ANN4137518871981 
BREDT VICTOR EMANUEL4137618801962 
WARREN THELMA4137711/30/190211/27/1980 
WARREN MARGUERITE413784/6/18987/6/1992 
ADAMS KATHRYN413798/1/19089/26/1978 
ELLINGTON ELLA LONG4137109/29/18829/14/1968 
BRELAND VIRGINIA NELL4137111/23/19111/1/1999ELLINGTON
BRELAND DR OSMOND PHILLIP4137129/17/191012/17/1984LTC USAF WW2
BRELAND OSMOND PHILLIP III413711FT19201999(BUCK)
BREDT CARL VICTOR413823/3/19093/31/1961CPT 1045 BASE UNIT AAF WW2
MOORE MAE413831/28/18977/30/1988 
LOCKART ROBERT RIESNER413846/18/19169/25/1964MAJ AAF WW2
JOHNSON JOSEPHINE F413859/26/19166/6/1967 
SAULS DARIAL MILLARD413867/7/19222/28/1974PVT USARMY WW2
HEIRONIMUS MARIE S413874/1/19112/5/1969 
HEIRONIMUS FRANK J413888/16/19067/6/1971 
SCHUETT JOSEPHINE S413893/29/19131/17/1969 
SCHUETT DONALD F413810 HD7/27/19095/31/1986LTJG USNAVY WW2
KIEKE LAURA E41381112/5/18932/27/1983 
LASSITER ANNIE RUTH TRAVIS4139119181966 
LASSITER JAMES WATSON JR4139219481974 
WARREN MARGARET LOIS413938/26/19104/28/1997 
WARREN ROBERT HENRY413943/18/19053/5/1985 
“SAMUEL, MARVALINE”413959/30/191611/22/2000 
SAMUEL EMMETT FORD413963/21/190510/5/1969 
ALDERSON MARY E BUICE4139719081993 
ALDERSON CURTIS JACKSON4139818881970 
BECK JEWEL ASKINS4139919051977 
BECK HENRY41391019031972 
RHOADES WILLIAM H4139128/7/192812/4/1966SP5 USARMY WW2 KOREA
GATES JESSIE JENNINGS414018/30/190210/21/1988 
GATES GUY DOUGLAS414023/18/18964/30/1976 
SUMMERVILLE SELMA ANNA414033/3/189310/17/1988 
SUMMERVILLE ROY SAMUEL414046/10/188410/31/1969 
NORRIS EDNA C414057/19/18995/24/1994 
NORRIS TOMMIE O414061/9/18989/25/1972 
PRICE MILDRED B4140719111988 
JONES BIRDIE P4140818821976 
JONES JOHN T4140918781956 
BARCLAY MATTIE BEE STEWART4140108/24/19146/28/2002 
BARCLAY REV JOHN4140111/17/18937/2/1989CPT USARMY
STEWART BEULAH L41401219061957 
ANDERSON MARY HALE4140A119011973 
ANDERSON ROSCO WM4140A219001970 
WILSON LONITA DODSON4140A3HD4/3/19176/13/1992 
WILSON THOMAS CARROLL4140A410/17/19067/25/1969 
LOVE MARY VIRGINIA ELLIS4140B912/20/19081/6/1990 
LOVE JOSEPH L4140A107/29/19096/23/1995 
LOVE DAVID ELLIS4140B11NONE10/28/1946 
ELLIS BERYL S4140B121/2/18876/26/1955 
COLLIER MARGARET F414117/18/19085/25/1993 
COLLIER THOMAS C414121/16/18983/30/1984 
PERRY ANNIE HOLDER414133/2/18918/21/1963 
FERGUSON NORA H4141718831972 
FERGUSON CHARLES C DR4141818811956 
ADKINS MARY GRACE MUSE41419-1010/12/18942/23/1974 
ADKINS WALTER SCOTT414110-1112/24/18909/22/1956 
BOLLMAN PAULINE DITTRICH4141A1-21/25/189610/26/1975 
BOLLMAN FRITZ WILLIAM4141A2 33/14/18947/30/1965 
TUMEY AVIS MAE OLIVER4141A411/17/190212/19/1991 
TUMEY RAYBURN MILLLER4141A56/14/19031/14/1983 
SANDEL RUTH W4141A68/4/19092/21/1987 
SANDEL LAWRENCE HAROLD4141A 11/25/19033/17/1991 
KUYKENDALL SAMUEL KIRK4141A7-819301957 
MORRIS MOZELLE H4141A11& 121/11/19053/11/1979 
MORRIS BRADY DEAN4141A121/1/18998/10/1968 
GERWIG FLORENCE ABBOTT41421-218851972 
GERWIG CHARLES KIMMEL41422-318861975 
LACKEY JAMES FORREST414267/30/19496/17/1967 
EAST LOUISE GERWIG4142719111975 
EAST SEARING W4142810/29/19112/27/1997 
“EAST, VENUS (PAT)”414295/16/19144/23/2001 
MANFORD KATHRYN H4142118/21/18909/3/1972 
LACKEY BRIAN LAMAR4142128/16/19688/17/1968 
IVASH SOPHIA414319/30/18959/1/1988 
IVASH VASILY414325/7/189312/31/1981 
SCRUGGS LEONARD COE4143610/3/19289/25/1970 
WATT PAULINE PRICE4143119/23/19093/23/1991 
WATT GEORGE WILLARD4143121/8/19113/29/1980 
ARTHUR MILDRED F WIGGINS414416/7/19021/21/1975 
ARTHUR JAMES HOWE414421/30/19022/14/1986 
DEBOIS BESSIE STANDRIDGE4144510/1/19107/22/1992 
DEBOIS JOHN WALTER414469/18/19071/17/1987 
PEARSON GLADYS W4144719031977 
PEARSON BURWOOD B4144818981974 
WALKER IRIS PATTERSON4144105/15/19262/19/1993 
PATTERSON IONE JONES4144119/9/19007/5/1994 
PATTERSON ROY D41441212/10/18996/27/1990 
STANLEY MICHAEL D4145219561978 
REED ANNIE EMMA414533/13/190512/19/1994 
REED FRANCIS414549/23/19127/16/1980F1 USNAVY WW2
GUIDRY JOSEPH W114555/6/19215/23/1998USNAVY WW2
MORGAN PORTIA LOMAX414598/10/18894/1/1982 
MORGAN J GUITON41451010/23/189712/19/1983 
BARCLAY JOHN ANDERSON4145122/17/191411/22/1995 
SASSER TERRY J4146112/2/19427/23/1989 
HALDEMAN CHRIS ALAN414642/25/194611/12/1979 
WARE BROOKS BROWNING414658/9/19568/10/1987 
THOMAS DOROTHY BETTY S414675/3/19261/2/1992 
REUM WILLIS FRANK414682/25/19215/19/19721LT AAF WW2
WILSON BIRDIE ANN41469NOSTONEBUR 12/18/1976
WILSON CLYDE W41461018931967 
ADKINS ELECTA J41461119041988 
“ADKINS, WILLIAM JACKSON”4146122/28/19075/23/1965TEC4 530 AAA BN WW2
SASSER MARGARET BRYAN4147110/1/19103/23/1989 
SASSER STERLING JOSEPH SR414721/1/191011/16/1984 
BROWN MARY ROGERS41475STONE FACEDOWNBUR 3/2/1980
BROWN SHIELD41476STONE FACEDOWNBUR 11/20/1985
ROBERTSON MRS NANCY41477NORECORD 
NGUYEN TUONG THI4147122/2/19129/26/1982 
HEGAR MARY LOUISE41483NODATESBUR 5/11/1986
MAYSEL NAOMI HEGAR4148919251979 
COFFEY C W4149219191976 
KEY ROSEMARIE COFFEY414932/2/19111/31/1999 
KEY WILLIAM HENRY4149410/6/191012/31/1976SGT USARMY WW2
MOYNIHAN MAXINE VIOLA41495NODATESBUR 12/14/1971
MOYNIHAN RICHARD SR4149619151985 
PENNOCK LEWIS414983/12/190711/4/1984 
ADKINS MARY P4149919172002 
ADKINS SAM A41491019141985 
TALLEY MILDRED F41491110/20/19218/28/1995 
TALLEY NELSON W4149127/18/19213/20/1984 
ARCHIBLAD MARION DOTT4150519031978 
ARCHIBALD CECIL E4150619061984 
HAMM IVA O4150711/9/19011/22/1974 
HAMM WILLIAM O415084/21/19207/26/1995 
HAMM DORRIS T J415099/6/19228/11/1996 
HAMN S O 1501018981966CAPT TEXAS RANGERS
PEAK DR JOE D4150126/6/19112/21/1985 
VOELKEL KERMIT ERNEST41511-210/18/190711/20/1992 
BALLOU NELLIE RAE4151418991979 
STRIEGLER MARK B415152/10/192512/19/1997AOM3 USNAVY WW2
STRIEGLER HOLGER CHRISTIAN4151610/29/18852/15/1975“MARIBO,DENMARK”
ERICKSON CLOVER S4151712/19/1919NONEBUR 10/4/1995
ERICKSON WOODROW W415184/17/19188/1/1989 
LANGLEY LOUIS J41511010/9/18953/24/1964PFC 317 BAK CO QMC WW1
STRIEGLER HELEN J41511112/20/19138/3/1999 
STRIEGLER HOWARD C4151128/10/191710/17/1993 
WARD DORIS H415211/26/19001/15/1987 
WARD JACK4152210/13/189611/2/1987 
BOHLS RAYMOND W JR4152419391992 
BOHLS RAYMOND SR415263/27/1910NONEBUR 10/4/1995
BAYLOR JIMMIE D415272/10/191710/23/1998 
BLINCOE JOHN FORREST4152121/8/193111/2/1962 
WITTMAN IMA CULBERSON415317/17/191411/1/1992 
COTTRELL DONALD H415348/27/192910/19/1990 
GOODE FRANCES E KRUEGER4153512/2/191012/17/1999 
GOODE PRESTON CASSELS4153612/11/19085/24/1999 
KNIGHT MARY GREEN415379/20/189611/22/1972 
COTTRELL LLOYD R4153810/12/192410/30/1972 
“COTTRELL, LENA M”4153910/8/19053/15/2002 
COTTRELL LLOYD B4153109/11/190410/5/1990 
HINDSMAN PERCY EDWIN41531219231970 
COCHRAN VELMA P4154112/19/18984/7/1997 
COCHRAN WILMER HUBERT415426/10/18977/2/1975 
COCHRAN RUSSELL415436/16/19076/25/1989 
KRUEGER GEORGE FRANK SR415467/12/190012/5/1978SGT USARMY WW2 & WW1
THACKER GOLDA LYNETTA4154712/16/18886/3/1974 
KREISLER ALEXANDER VON4154129/21/18938/21/1969 
PARKER JAMES L II415516/14/19262/15/1990PVT USARMY
PARKER JAMES LEE415524/16/18999/11/1962S1 USNR WW1
ZILLER LENORA QUINN4155310/27/19061/23/1976 
ZILLER LESLIE ARTHUR4155410/19/190310/7/1960CSPG USNR WW2
FARR MARGUERITE J4155512/31/19036/13/1966 
FARR DWIGHT E SR415569/3/19027/8/1962 
MEIER EMMA IRENE4155718991997 
MEIER WM L4155818881971 
MOORE BERNICE MILBORN41559-106/17/190411/2/1992 
MOORE HARRY ESTILL415510-111/4/18977/19/1966 
CROWELL CAROLINE4155125/17/18938/28/1972 
MOORE ALICE KEYES41551310/23/19103/2/1994 
MOORE JOHN RALPH41551412/17/19073/14/1992 
KEYES FRENA MARY PIEH41551510/7/188412/18/1975 
FLEMING WM PORTER41551719101968 
SCHNEIDER ROXIE NORVELLE41551819141988 
SCHNEIDER AMZY FELIX41551919091962 
TOWNSLEY NETTIE W41552010/1/189410/27/1981 
TOWNSLEY ROBERT W4155217/30/18919/17/1961 
SHAW MAMIE SPENCE4155223/30/18788/17/1962 
JOHNSON WM ALFRED III4155236/27/19514/28/1984PH1 USN VN
HORNSBY SARAH AGNES4155243/6/19069/26/1977 
HORNSBY STANLEY CALHOUN4155253/10/19062/28/1970 
KRUEGER PAUL41553019041978 
WILSON IVA DAUGHTRY415619/30/18934/23/1979 
WILSON ALBERT LEE415628/4/189111/12/1973 
MAXWELL CRAIG CLEAVES415645/19571/1960 
MAXWELL YVONNE HENSLEY4156519251979 
SENTER HALLIE RAE415679/14/19024/9/1975 
SENTER HOWARD BLUFORD415685/1/19017/3/1985 
SIGNOR RUTH T4156121/16/191311/13/1964 
SIGNOR LEE F II4156133/2/19066/1/1975 
BROWN JEWEL EDNA41561410/28/190211/23/1973 
ERBY KATHERINE415616NOSTONEBUR 9/4/1997
BUCKNER BETTY JANE4156175/23/19311/7/1964 
TEYKL ADA FRANKLIN4156193/2/18851/4/1967 
JOHNSON LOULA BELLE41562018841977 
JOHNSON JAMES H41562118861960 
SLAUGHTER LUCILLE CARR4156227/1/19045/14/1981 
SLAUGHTER SAM LORENTZ4156239/9/19001/18/1974 
SLAUGHTER SAM L JR4156275/8/193010/17/1975 
CARAWAY ROBERT EARL41563019021961 
NIELSEN EDNA KENT4157118791966 
NIELSEN ANDERS4157218801962 
JOHNSON MYRTLE MARIE4157312/20/19112/28/1994 
JOHNSON THEODORE F415742/8/19171/20/1990 
JOHNSON HOWARD NELSON415756/28/19086/26/1972 
NEFF JOHN EARLE SR415769/1/18957/6/1981 
BURKETT JANNEY ALBERT415775/13/19616/21/1965 
NEFF BARBARA L4157910/31/19285/27/1974 
“KYSER, JOHN MICHAEL”4157108/10/19534/29/2002 
MILLS JUANITA WALL4157118/23/19094/23/1985 
MILLS BERT LEE4157122/7/19074/27/1987 
SCOTT MINAI41581NOSTONEBUR1/15/1986
SCOTT DR HARPER A4158218911975MD
WALLS PATRICIA CLARIE STROUP4158712/18/193412/19/1979 
“REYNOLDS, ELIZABETH KRAUS”415884/7/19134/1/1999 
REYNOLDS WILLIAM REGINALD415893/24/19099/2/1983 
HATCHELL AUSTIN LEE4158115/19/19146/15/1996 
ANDERSON HARRY L4158125/28/19053/11/1980US ARMY WW2
JONES CATHRINE HILL4159111/20/19022/14/1992 
HARVEY LOUISE ELISABETH4159311/20/19164/6/1978 
“HARVEY, GEORGE H.”415944/4/191612/17/2000 
HARVEY EDNA YANT415951/6/188510/27/1962 
HARVEY JAMES GARFIELD415969/26/18812/13/1967 
ANDERSON MARTHA41597NODATESBUR 12/10/1997
ANDERSON HILDING F41598-9CNT19021981 
ANDERSON VERA J4159919021974 
LINDEN MARY J4159129/15/19194/14/1970 
GRIMES JIMMIE PURDON41601NONE12/9/1959 
GRIMES ERNEST EVERETTE41602NONE12/26/1963 
ESTILL MINNIE H416044/9/18838/2/1964 
COOK TOM416052/11/19094/15/1993 
LINDEN JAMES E SR416071/12/19102/26/1989 
LABAUVE TED4160919011968 
HOULIHAN JEAN SHEPARD416012 HD9/9/19474/19/1986 
LAKE KIRBY SCOTT416119/4/19534/25/1971 
ALVIS CHAMBLISS EUGENE JR4162219091975 
JOHNSON SARAH LEE BERRY416232/18/191912/20/1981 
JOHNSON JIM PEARCE416244/28/19171/6/1998 
“FURR, BETTYE B”416252/26/192011/13/2000 
FURR RAYMOND O416262/11/19141/5/1981 
POWLEDGE STELLA B416279/4/18901/30/1990 
STUMPF CLARENCE HENRY416291/29/19223/28/1993 
MORRIS RENLEY LANE416312/19/19674/30/1985 
DICKSON WILMA BILLIE DIAMOND416331914NONEBUR 3/6/2000
DICKSON SCOTT CLEMENT4163419061990 
HUR DR KENNETH KYOON416363/30/19434/4/1984 
SPAULDING FERN H416393/27/192012/14/1985 
“SPALDING, JAMES A.”4163107/16/1918NONEBUR 12/6/2001
SKINNER CATHERINE HARRIS4163118/28/190811/3/1995 
SKINNER JAMES ARTHUR4163122/27/19098/29/1996 
BARE JUSTIN SCOTT41641 W 1/25/19/19852/25/1986 
FAINTER RUTH4165119001985 
FAINTER JOSEPH WELLS4165219021988 
DAVIS OVA TAYLOR4165319052002FHM
DAVIS RANDY TAYLOR416568/1/196811/1/1980 
REED ROBERT E416641/14/19368/19/1993 
REED MARY H4166510/18/19048/29/1992 
REED JOHN WELDON4166612/25/19063/24/1974 
BALL ELIZABETH FOSTER41661118931983 
BALL CHARLES DODSON JR41661218891976US ARMY
SCOTT RUTH JANE CORBETT416727/17/18952/4/1976 
MILEK MITTIE41676NOSTONEBUR 8/12/1980
WALDREP CHERRY CATHERINE416778/7/191912/18/1987PRICE
WALDREP R BURNELL416786/19/19119/21/2001 
NAUMANN NORMA WALDREP416796/5/19545/30/1982 
“WALDREP, WILLIAM NEAL”41671011/12/19477/13/2000 
ANDERSON HENRY H4167114/28/191511/19/1997USAF WW2
TURNER REESE MONROE416844/17/19092/21/1998SGT US ARMY WW2
LAMB JENNIE HOWE416879/6/18937/19/1983 
LAMB JAMES OTIS416884/30/18925/29/1977 
BOWDEN BILLIE B4168118/8/1919NONEBUR 7/22/2003
BOWDEN REX W4168129/15/19167/11/1999 
CHILDS BERTRAM F4169211/4/191611/3/1980US ARMY WW2
SHAW VERA CHRISTINE4169319011970 
SHAW LARRY B4169418891973 
WILLMAN MARY L416956/19/18944/27/1990 
WILLMAN CHAS MORGAN416968/30/18928/3/1964 
TURNER EVELYN V416976/9/19265/6/2003 
TURNER CLYDE H416986/2/19248/9/1986USARMY WW2 KOREA
ANDERSON MILDRED CONDRA41691112/22/191812/1/1985 
ANDERSON BENNY A41691212/2/19073/22/1997 
WILLMAN CARL W417012/18/19164/28/1961SF2 USNR WW2
GRELLE MABLE GRACE4170319021993 
GRELLE HENRY A4170418881965 
PALMER NELMA N4170512/29/19205/22/1955 
LANGFORD SAMUEL41708NOSTONEBUR 4/22/2003
LANGFORD MARY JACKSON4170107/25/18903/16/1969 
WATERSTON PAULA W R417119/28/18766/23/1970 
WATERSTON EDWARD417124/6/18767/12/1961 
DRAKE WILLIAM SHERMAN III4171619371966 
KIEKE OSCAR HENRY417177/26/18937/10/1974MECH US ARMY
KNIPSTEIN HELEN A4171819011982 
KNIPSTEIN WALTER F4171919031962 
KNIPSTEIN PAUL LEE4171121/1/195911/18/1959 
DRAKE ELEANOR CRITCHLOW4171A119121999 
DRAKE WILLIAM SHERMAN JR4171A219091967 
MORRIS JULIA DRAKE4171A106/6/19125/27/1977 
MORRIS DR TRUMAN NICHOLAS4171A114/21/190311/23/1982 
CAPPS JAMES KENNETH417245/12/19273/24/1971A1C USAF WW2 KOREA
ESTES HAMILTON GILL4172619341962 
DRIPPERY VIRGINIA417276/29/192212/6/2002 
DIPPREY CARADINE4172812/27/19219/25/1960CPL AAF WW2
RENSHAW BERTHA C4172911/10/18943/17/1967 
RENSHAW CLARENCE J4172107/4/18951/6/1977 
THOMPSON BESS F417211-123/23/18856/14/1966 
HUMBERGER ANNA M4172A1-218901980 
HUMBERGER GAYLORD R4172A3-218871988 
STANDLEY DON EDWARD4172A53/27/19272/21/1975 
THOMPSON PAUL J4172A79/26/18905/22/1964 
ROESSNER VIRGINIA GAIL4172A11-1219181955 
ROSSNER ROLAND GOMMEL4172A11-1219112001 
GREGG ANN ALLEN4173110/18/19088/29/1993 
GREGG JOHN WARD417324/3/19096/14/1984 
HOLT EFFIE MAE BROCK4173410/3/19023/4/1996 
FIELDS BERNICE B4173519082000 
FIELDS JOHNNIE W4173619061962 
ECHOLS SADIE EVELYN41731011/8/19037/23/1967 
COVERT CLARENCE JR4173123/25/19171/29/1979 
DAVIS ORA MAE417417/23/19115/19/1990 
CRABTREE EDITH E417422/9/19196/11/1988 
KENNEDY DELVIN WILLARD417443/28/19152/9/1976 
LAIRD CHERRIE DEAN417458/4/19167/29/1972 
MILLER HELEN E41747 1/2 86/6/190310/5/1985 
KUYKENDALL OLA C417410-1119041987 
KUYKENDALL FINNIS L417411-1218991968 
SCOTT JOE DALE417552/2/19278/8/1984 
SELBY JAMES W JR417587/22/19256/29/1974 
CHAPPELLE ANNA HERMESDORF41751010/1/19322/3/1983 
FOSTER NORA4175111/1/18881/14/1976 
FOSTER ZENA4175121/2/18947/29/1977 
“BABCOCK, BOBBY L PRICE”4176112/6/191510/3/2000 
BABCOCK FRANK E JR417624/29/19105/9/1984 
KEETCH ROSALIN ANNA4176510/19/19169/26/1984 
KEETCH GUY YOUNG417666/29/19203/13/1993 
BOSTICK NELLIE VAN HOOSE4176911/19/19044/4/1994 
BOSTICK FRANCIS XAVIER SR41761012/3/18969/8/1980 
DILLARD WILLIAM WARD417717/21/19118/20/1983 
BALLANFONTE JOE WILCOX4177419311988 
BLUETHMAN DAVID GLENN417785/19/19688/3/1983 
BALLANFONTE RALPH MRS4177919041986 
BALLANFONTE JOSEPH417710WEND19041983 
HART BARNEY B4177122/13/19204/26/1995SGT AAF WW2
HILL RUSSELL E417833/27/19197/13/1992 
TANKSLEY FRIEDA LOUISE4178419171989 
TANKSLEY PAUL A4178519081991 
ELLIS AARON KYLE417883/7/19837/6/1983 
TAI CHUNG-KUANG CAMERON INFANT41793W1/28/22/198410/11/1984 
PALMER MELISSA ANNE417953/22/19682/7/1987 
PALMER J D417966/19/19244/9/1985 
LANEY JANE G417974/28/190912/7/1994 
FERGUSON PHIL MOSS4179811/10/18998/28/1986 
FERGUSON GRACE H4179911/5/19052/5/1988 
FERGUSON HOWARD41791012/10/190312/20/1997 
TRIPLETT VERLON DONALD4179128/11/19204/5/1978 
DOWD ALFRED J4180612/30/19269/18/1987 
BINDER ROBERT T4180819191999FHM
BINDER EDNA LOUISE RISINGER4180911/2/19245/29/1980 
CULLISON DOROTHY ANN418151/5/19245/10/1985 
CULLISON LAWRENCE A418162/11/19096/20/1990 
PARKER LEORA LORAINE418177/30/19081/16/1994 
CRAIG MARGARET MORRIS1181104/12/1913NONEBUR UNK
CRAIG RICHARD HARRISON4181117/11/19172/25/1984 
ELLIOTT ALBERTA PIEHL4181121/17/18967/10/1988REINKING
FORD RACHEL MARY418289/10/191411/30/1982 
PORTER MARY R GATLIN41821112/26/18983/6/1986 
PORTER ROY WALTON SR4182128/30/18997/22/1977US ARMY
DAVIS MICHAEL EDWARD4183210/18/19532/22/1972 
SAVER VIVIAN S418338/25/19001/26/1984 
SAUER HENRY WILLIS418346/14/18964/9/1970 
SMITH NANA J418359/19/19052/19/1997 
SMITH GILBERT C418361/23/190411/9/1985 
WIER ELIZABETH S4183115/24/19128/1/1994 
WIER ROBERT T4183124/21/19094/29/1986 
PORTER AILEEN LENORA418427/2/19177/11/1974 
MAHLER WILLIAM OLMSTED41844 W1/2NOSTONEBUR 7/29/1985
SMITH BESS OLMSTED418453/17/18962/3/1979 
ARRINGTON MELANIE KAY41846NOSTONEBUR 8/4/1970
DAVIS ANNIE V418477/19/19051/11/1998 
DAVIS ROY W4184810/26/18994/21/1997 
POTTS FREDDIE JOHNSON4184912/10/19069/28/1987 
TULLOS MARY ELIZABETH SMITH41841012/15/19184/8/1999 
EADS CLAUDE H418586/21/191012/12/1970 
ROACH GEORGE MICHAEL41851019522002FHM
ROACH GEORGE M4185125/1/19167/27/1983 
CHERRY DR LUCIAN PAUL JR418616/12/19205/1/1988 
STAYTON EUGENIA CHERRY418628/21/19157/8/1978 
STAYTON JOHN WILLIAM41863HD8/21/190811/5/1993 
CHERRY BILLYE EDWARDS418642/12/192210/24/1981 
DARSEY RUBY HAMM418655/21/19018/21/1988 
DARSEY GUY PAUL PERCY4186610/14/19009/11/1980 
NEWMAN DAISY A4186719111985 
NEWMAN ROBERT FRANKLIN4186819081960 
MILLER IDA THELMA P4186919111963 
MILLER EMMETT P41861018961983 
HOOD INA NIPPER41861119011994 
HOOD THOMAS MORGAN41861218921970 
HAZELTINE E S (JIM)41872-319051959 
SIMPSON HANNAH CHANCE4187418891969 
CHANCE CHARLES WM4187518821961 
CHERRY DOROTHY E DAVIS418767/21/19214/27/1976 
PARKER NORMA ROSE418789/6/19122/18/1959 
PARKER SAMUEL ALBERT JR418793/16/19083/29/1983 
WILLIAMS BERT CHARLES JR41871011/9/19161/23/1989 
WILLIAMS BERT VERLIE H41871118891980 
WILLIAMS BERT CHARLES SR41871218871961 
CHERRY RUTH ROUTT4187A7-812/31/18914/27/1972 
CHERRY LUCIAN PAUL SR4187A8-910/13/18885/6/1964 
HEARON ABBY ANN SCOTT4187A4-57/11/19109/4/1982 
SCOTT ZACHARY THOMSON JR4187A11-122/21/191410/3/1965 
SCOTT SALLY LEE MASTERSON4187A13-143/6/188811/15/1983 
SCOTT ZACHARY T4187A14-1512/25/18801/19/1964MD
SMITH THOMAS E4187A166/14/19449/22/1963A3C 1360 CIV ENG SQ AF
SMITH MARVIN E4187A1819172001FHM
CULLINAN CLAIRE ALEXANDER41884-510/30/193611/5/1993 
KING LULA LEE N418810-1111/19/18942/2/1965 
MUDGE ELIZ VERA418823-245/9/18816/11/1971 
MUDGE CLAIR R418825-265/29/187911/12/1959 
PORTER GOLDIE HORTON418939/4/18875/11/1972 
PORTER DR MILTON BROCKETT4189411/22/18695/27/1960 
HENZE ELIZABETH SLEDGE419016/25/19071/30/1996 
HENZE HENRY RUDOLF419021/11/18969/21/1974PVT USA
HENZE HENRY R JR419039/23/193411/24/1999 
KELLEY LOURA LUCILLE4190410/21/1914NONEBUR 9/15/1980
KELLY CHARLES COOPWOOD4190510/26/19139/12/1980 
PRICE CLEBURNE JR4190611/23/192811/21/1986 
MATHEWS STEPHEN J4190810/30/19129/7/1970LT USNR WW2
BOSWELL LUCILLE4190911/15/19045/15/1987 
BOSWELL HOWARD B41901011/1/19024/13/1986 
HERRING ERIC KEVIN4190112/6/19701/5/1983 
MCNALLIE JOHN CLIFTON419119/24/19511/2/1971 
MCNALLIE LENA WITHERS419124/30/19135/14/1998 
“McNALLIE, JOHN C”419138/23/19097/15/1999USARMY WW2
WILD LEONA P41914 1/2-51/1/18949/3/1983 
WILDE CLAUDE C41915-610/30/18914/25/1971 
REINKING ANNIE41918NOSTONEBUR 7/12/1988
CAMPBELL MARY ELIZABETH41911110/15/19114/7/1984 
CAMPBELL J WILL41911211/15/19043/25/1978LT COL USAF
PAINTER ANNA T4192912/5/189312/22/1995 
PAINTER DR THEOPHILUS S4192108/22/188910/5/1969 
MCCULLOUGH CARL WALTON419312/23/19352/11/1983 
MCCULLOUGH STERLING G4193311/27/19117/26/1989 
SAXON FLOYD C41934HD11/6/19268/9/1990 
MAYER ELSWORTH LEONIDAS4193611/28/19072/20/1979 
“McCULLOUGH, WILLIAM EUGENE”419388/5/193211/6/2002 
GEBERT DENVER ALLEN4193107/20/195510/22/1978 
WADE ALBERT LOUIS419448/23/19051/19/1987 
HERRING VELMA O419473/12/19125/11/1995 
HERRING FLOYD4194811/2/19054/25/1979 
AULER HUGO ALFRED419541/2/19027/5/1972 
ROBINSON OPAL VERA419576/8/19149/22/1983 
ROBINSON FRITZ EARNEST419588/20/191010/5/2002SRT
HALLFRISCH WRIGHT F419624/16/19136/26/1986 
SCHKADE DEAN RAY419668/20/19678/16/1985 
BAROIAN ASDGHIK4196819061991 
BAROIAN ASHOT41961019131995 
JAMES LLOYD D4196118/27/19461/3/1992 
COX GEORGE419756/4/193910/23/1985 
DUNLAVEY ELIZABETH LONG419769/17/189910/18/1983 
GUENTZEL MARTHA JEAN419789/9/19433/7/1985 
RISCHE WOODROW4197128/3/19187/13/1984 
TAYLOR JACK GREER4198411/28/191412/14/1989 
TAYLOR MARY ELISABETH419855/2/191811/21/1978 
JONES LAWRENCE C4198121/12/19132/12/1994EM2 USN WW2
PHINNEY HELEN AVERY419912/24/19117/31/1987 
CONRAD SUSAN PHINNEY41991HD5/15/19415/30/1994 
PHINNEY ROBERT L419924/5/19108/1/1992 
DEPEW GLADYS FLORENE W4199510/8/19143/23/1974 
DEPEW CHESTER4199611/4/191211/22/1981 
AVERY LUCILLE SHARP419978/12/19139/15/2001 
AVERY CHARLES N (BUCK) JR419989/5/19121/27/1992 
WATSON BILLIE M4199117/10/18973/13/1981 
WATSON MANCE ELBERT41991212/21/18923/23/1969 
CHOTE BEN LEE42001012/12/19085/25/1974 
JOHNSON ELSIE BOLLMAN420112/20/19163/2/1989 
RICHARDSON BOBBIE W420148/4/19206/25/1969 
RICHARDSON DONALD R420153/29/19142/3/1993 
MONGON PETER JOHN420164/9/19539/15/1990 
WOOLSEY LOUISE A420177/13/191112/21/1993 
WOOLSEY SAMUEL M420181/18/19113/17/1996 
JONES HELEN WEADE BROWN42022CTRNODATEBUR 12/13/1995
BROWN NOEL KING JR420233/7/192511/4/1968 
KEEN HAZEL CHOTE420249/28/19065/18/1991 
KEEN JOHN WYLIE420257/16/19061/8/1962 
KEEN JOHN WM420263/8/193710/1/1944 
HARRISON LUCILLE PEARCE4202710/10/189211/1/1977 
HARRISON JOHN EDWARD SR420282/13/18882/18/1974 
HARRISON MAXINE ROBISON420293/7/19207/20/1972 
SCHMITT JEWELL420327/1/190810/27/1969 
SCHMITT DAVID SPENCE420339/18/190610/13/1982 
SCHMITT TINNIE420348/6/19038/23/1994 
SCHMITT HAROLD420351/20/190410/17/1985 
SCHMITT HAROLD W JR420369/21/19287/1/1946 
SCHMITT MAE S42037-85/9/18814/13/1971 
SCHMITT DAVID WILSON42038-9STONEBURIEDBUR 10/17/1958
CALDWELL LESLIE F420310-114/13/18809/20/1952 
CALDWELL BASCOM H4203112/29/19769/15/1950 
“CALDWELL, BESS B”420312 CTR6/10/190712/14/2001 
CADWELL STENA AMADA LACY4203A1-25/7/189312/5/1976 
CALDWELL ROBERT HILL4203A2 34/12/18865/22/1947CPL 132 FLD ART 36 DIV WW1
BUSH ASHBY GEORGE4203A59/26/190710/28/1968 
FARRELL ALVIN P4203A92/18/19255/1/1947 
MCDONALD BENNETTA BUSH4203A11-1010/6/19008/27/1989 
MCDONALD PATRICK JOHN4203A11 1211/15/18843/17/1955 
BUSH WILLIAM HAROLD4203A1312/14/19134/26/1990 
BANKS JAMES HOUSTON4204411/3/19257/12/1995 
ELLIOTT HERTHA MARIE420479/22/18951/3/1978 
BLAND MARGARET E4204811/23/191212/15/1995 
BLAND BLANCHARD H4204911/22/19092/8/1979 
WHIDDON M ELIZABETH420511910NONEBUR 1/14/2003
WHIDDON THOMAS R4205219121974 
WHIDDON JAMES C42053 W1/219321938 
PRESLEY LONDA L420545/29/190911/27/1988 
PRESLEY THOMAS S420554/18/19097/24/1981 
LAMB VERNA M4205718961992 
LAMB LOUIS BERT4205810/30/18954/4/1964PVT CO K 327 INF WW1
MOSS CHARLOTTE B4205117/17/190512/27/1975 
MOSS CLAUDE WM4205122/12/18941/3/1969 
WILLIAMS WHITMELL DAVID II420648/30/193710/10/1977 
CURTIS EDNA LOUISE420659/10/191511/28/1969 
CURTIS WOODROW W4206611/5/19122/27/1981 
HESTER JUDY T420676/21/194211/10/1977 
LAMB SUSAN A4206114/29/19012/15/1988 
LAMB CHESTER ALVIN4206129/10/18976/24/1977 
JOHS ELIZABETH HOLMES4207310/13/192412/31/1996 
MARTIN SARAH42075NOSTONEBUR 12/19/1980
MARTIN ROBERT F42076NOSTONEBUR 5/23/1993
MARTIN EDNA42077NOSTONEBUR 12/27/1986
MARTIN WM E42078NOSTONEBUR 6/9/1965
HOHERTZ SHERRY LYNN JOHN420797/27/19494/27/1969 
HOWARD BOBBY LUCAS420710 & 118/30/19111/10/1997 
HOWARD JAMES DISMUKES420711-122/21/190711/4/1990 
MUSICK CARL LEWIS420822/18/19374/14/1994 
GILES SHIRLEY MAE CARTWRIGHT4208319321967 
MUSICK CLARA T GARNER420857/7/19126/18/1979 
MUSICK JAMES OMAR420865/1/19109/14/1987 
CARTWRIGHT THELMA COLLINS4208919071993 
CARTWRIGHT WALTER V42081019071973 
MCLANE JOHN BONNER4209219261987 
BONWELL DENNIS LEE420942/17/194712/1/1990 
WILKERSON ELMER RAY420966/16/19208/8/1970TEC4 USA WW2
CRISS PERICLES420974/18/19292/17/1991 
PAYNE BESSIE LEE4209819051974 
PAYNE ROY DOW4209919071979 
HAWKINS LOUISE W4209111/13/18947/24/1985 
HAWKINS JOHN W SR4209127/4/18929/19/1983 
CHESTER DR RAY FRANKLIN4210610/13/19252/9/1987 
HILL MYRA ELOISE42109-10CTR11/17/19175/1/1982 
SHAFER LEORA K42101111/19/190611/27/1973 
SHAFER GEORGE H4210124/13/19045/14/1993 
BREEDLOVE RUTH B421113/16/19093/3/1986 
BREEDLOVE ROBERT L421128/29/19079/28/1994 
“TRUONG, CHANG”421139/1/1912NONEBUR 4/30/1999
QUACH HUONG421141/4/1916NONEBUR 8/23/1998
RAINE MARGARET LUCILLE42111119181978 
ANDERSON PAMELA EMILY4212212/21/19109/2/2000ALMON
ANDERSON JAMES LEWIS421234/24/19071/18/1985 
BIRD JOHNNY JOE4212610/10/19556/27/1978 
CAIN JOHN LYNDEN421212E1/2NOSTONEBUR 6/13/1981
COOK ROSABEL NEWSOM421416/19/189310/10/1971 
COOK FLORA SUE421423/23/19193/17/1985 
BREEDLOVE NONA VELLA4214310/17/19091/28/1978 
BREEDLOVE INFANT H M JR421448/21/19358/21/1935 
COURTER JOHN WAYNE4214711/6/19069/23/1967 
TAYLOR MARY ANN GLASS4214811/22/19273/17/1997 
LANGFORD ROBERT IRVING4214912/19/19198/10/1978COL USAF
SCHULTZ NORA LEE4214108/22/18892/26/1974 
LEIGH HORACE R4214123/14/19127/4/1979USARMY WW2
RITTENHOUSE PEARL POND421519/16/18939/16/1986 
RITTENHOUSE WILBER B421529/2/18925/3/1979 
SWARTZ JUDY LYNN ALLEN421542/21/19467/11/1969 
ALLEN RAYMOND WM4215612/25/191411/10/1993LTJG USN WW2
ALLEN FYRN SALLY RUMSEY421583/28/19001/31/1974 
RUMSEY PAUL TRUMAN421595/21/19021/18/1966 
CORRELL LAURA EVELYN4215108/14/19173/10/1991 
CORRELL LINDON E4215111/1/19194/15/1967 
COURTER VIRGINIA WEST42151211/16/190712/11/1995 
“DERRICK, OPAL J”42161 CTR8/11/19103/27/2001 
DERRICK CHARLES E421629/15/190410/2/1989 
LUNG LORENE D421639/26/19104/4/1997 
LUNG SAM P421649/2/19072/8/1978 
DEASON JEANNE FITZPATRICK421655/17/191711/25/2000 
DEASON WILLARD HAYNES421661/3/19052/23/1997 
PROWSE AUDREY FRAZIER421674/5/1913NONEBUR 5/15/2002
PROWSE JOSEPH O JR421683/13/19126/28/1986 
PROWSE IDA BELLE421691/28/18773/1/1967 
PROWSE JOSEPH O SR4216105/31/18821/19/1973 
EDWARDS FLOYD LEO4216121/29/19108/17/1984 
LONG DAVID HERMAN421721/31/19298/20/1975 
KINNEY MARK ANDREW421746/25/19615/28/1995 
TUCKER ELIZABETH ANNE4217912/23/193410/6/1981 
NELSON WILBURN A (WILLIE)4217126/27/19134/22/1971 
MANN NETA S42182NOSTONEBUR 4/29/1972
MANN CARL F SR421837/25/18912/26/1969 
COX CYRIL LEON421868/25/19134/12/1970CEC USNAVY WW2
COX JACK E4218128/29/19175/5/2003 
LOCKHART BEN F JR421916/26/192512/31/1958CPL USA WW2
LOCKHART HELEN LUCILE W42192-310/4/189811/22/1972 
LOCKHART BEN F42193-410/29/18833/7/1964 
LOCKHART MARY LOUISE4219511/11/19224/29/1923 
DRISKILL FRANK A421968/17/191112/23/1987 
HACKWORTH HAZEL A42197-812/31/18993/29/1986 
HACKWORTH DANIEL BOONE42198-96/4/190011/28/1958 
SPIRES CECIL M42191119111992 
SPIRES JAMES S42191219061965 
DESCHNER ELEANOR RIEKE422022/1/18982/12/1987 
DESCHNER JOHN422036/6/18907/16/1977 
BALDWIN LELA JUANITA422044/6/18981988 
BALDWIN WILLIAM EARNEST4220510/8/19008/26/1966 
BANNER WILLIE ALBERTA4220618981982 
BANNER BEN C4220718931960 
AREND HERBERT O42201310/3/19167/20/1960 
HELLUMS IMA PEARL HUGHES422014HD8/26/190810/18/1989 
HELLUMS WM E JR42201512/16/19103/10/1960COL ART USAR WW2
DRISKILL LOUROSE422016-177/29/19148/9/1970 
LOTT SARAH BELLE ECKHARDT422017-181/18/18911/4/1976 
TENNYSON TOMMIE M42201911/23/19016/2/1992 
TENNYSON CHARLES H4220208/20/190212/20/1968 
COULTER EDITH DEUSSEN4220233/20/18989/5/1988 
COULTER BOLLING WEISIGER4220249/28/188711/14/1966 
BAUHOF EDITH LEE COULTER4220258/20/192012/22/1984 
PHILLIPS ANNE LEWIS4220277/24/18989/14/1993 
PHILLIPS LAURANCE V42202812/6/189812/7/1975 
OVERFIELD HUBERT E4220292/22/192110/13/1987 
OVERFIELD PAULINE J 220302/2/1921NONEBUR UNK
BOYD MYRA INEZ LOTT422113/2/19136/2/1971 
THOMPSON HELEN422132/23/19075/9/1997 
THOMPSON MILTON JOHN422147/28/19047/23/1971 
FROMBERG LESSIE C422153/17/19031/28/1990 
FROMBERG WILLIAM R SR4221611/29/18928/29/1966SGT FLY SCH DET AIR SVC WW1
JENNINGS MARGARET MOSELLE422174/2/19096/28/1986 
JENNINGS THOMAS DEWITT4221812/3/19049/20/1984 
JENNINGS MARIE R422198/9/19078/4/1963 
JENNINGS WILTON4221106/14/19071/24/1982 
ROSNER MAY DELL EVANS4221127/6/190510/22/1991 
ROSNER ERNEST4221137/31/19107/21/1978 
ROSNER CHARLES4221142/21/18777/23/1935 
ROSNER EDITH4221157/29/18799/15/1961 
BEGEMAN HAZEL FLAGLER422116-1711/4/18938/21/1983 
BEGEMAN MYRON LOUIS422117-189/9/189310/25/1970 
ROBITCHER JONAS ROBITSCHER42211810/28/19203/25/1981MD
CATTERALL ELECTRA A4221194/24/19021/15/1995 
CATTERALL FRED W JR4221204/15/19006/2/1981 
JOHNSON BONNIE MARIE4221218/1/19277/9/1970 
GRAHAM MARY BLAND4221253/4/19161/19/2002 
GRAHAM THOMAS ADOLPH4221266/7/19127/9/1983 
GRAHAM THOMAS S4221273/1/19444/27/19682LT CO C 1 BN 41 INF 2 AD
WESTON CHARLES D4221288/31/194911/29/1966 
FOSTER JACKIE42212919291981 
WAITS FLOSSIE M422211/15/191311/29/1979 
WAITS HOMER LEE422226/15/19088/23/1961 
CANADY JOHNNIE THELMAH F42223 W END5/3/19031/9/1982 
CANADY ORVAL L422241/31/19041/28/1975 
MYERS LOIS LEVA42225NOSTONEBUR 2/14/1976
MYERS P LESLIE SR42226NOSTONEBUR 7/22/1963
BLUM MYRTLE MANER422271/27/190011/18/1967 
BLUM HARRY E422288/11/18892/22/1967 
CANNEFAX HENRIETTA GIBSON4222912/9/189810/21/1985 
CANNEFAX RAY SIDNEY SR42221018941978US ARMY
GINN ROBERT LEE42221211/7/19137/6/1968 
ASEL RICHARD B422316/20/19145/30/1969 
GUERRERO BEATRICE (TOOTSIE)422362/6/19257/27/2001 
“GUERRERO, RAUL G.”422354/22/19194/5/2001 
SHELDON ROBERT ARNOLD4223911/10/19152/4/1989 
SHELDON ROBERT ARCHER4223104/16/19441/5/1970 
BROWN MARGARET TULLIS42231112/30/191312/18/1984 
BROWN GUS LYNN42231211/27/191111/12/1997 
GUERRERO RICKY RAY422418/20/195310/14/1970 
BLOODGOOD LILLIE F422451/21/18949/6/1971 
BLOODGOOD DEAN WARD422467/30/18841/30/1970 
WASHMON RAE MILLER422473/7/19197/26/1991 
ENGLE AMBOLINE FORMAN42241119031980 
FORMAN CORA MCLAIN42241218781983 
WOMACK BETTY JO HOCKADAY422515/8/19283/18/1968 
AHLGRIMM AUGUSTA PRILOR42257-81/31/18925/23/1972 
AHLGRIMM ERWIN42258-911/17/1895NONEBUR 10/22/1976
MORRIS GARY CLARK4225104/23/195012/30/1969AMN 3752 STUD SQ AF VN
SCHOENER ALMA LEE4225117/12/19093/26/1974 
HUNTER DAVID ANTHONY4226310/30/19573/23/1963 
HUNTER SUZANNE VAUGHT4226410/27/19363/23/1963 
DAVIS PATRICIA WIGTON422653/17/19151/3/1989 
VAUGHT JOHN BARTON422664/16/191010/16/1972 
MCCOY GARY LLOYD422671/14/19429/16/1969 
ESQUIVEL DR SANDY42268-919041969 
ROULEAU FANNIE S42261018981979 
ROULEAU LAWRENCE42261118951969 
LOGAN FLORENCE E422712/9/189811/5/1992 
LOGAN WM EDGAR422724/18/18888/12/1968COOK CO A 144 INF WW1
VOSS HERMAN F42275-411/12/190411/27/1981 
RABB DR VIRGIL S4227104/1/190212/12/1984 
LANIER SPRING ELIZABETH4228119591979 
KING HOLLY LANIER422827/26/19516/10/1980DDS
LANIER JOHN F JR4228410/28/19213/12/1995 
BATES BETTYE J422857/9/19259/19/1995 
BATES KERWIN MILTON422863/6/192611/30/1985USNAVY WW2
BEALL ZULA MAUDE422872/9/189611/25/1991 
BEALL JAMES THOMAS422883/19/18892/15/1995 
ESKRIDGE CHARLES JR42289NONE1984 
ESKRIDGE OLIVEE FORTENBERRY422810NONE1996 
ESKRIDGE CHARLES SANFORD SR422811NONE1986 
PRESLEY WILLARD S4228128/20/19417/16/1997 
MOUTON JANE HUBBARD SRYGLEY422924/15/193012/7/1987 
MOUTON JACKSON CHARLES JR422938/23/19257/29/1991 
“DAUGHERTY, WILLIAM HARRY”422985/18/19113/18/2000 
NUTT ANN MARIE4230119231998 
NUTT NIGEL L. (BUDDY)423023/26/19357/20/1980USAF
MCKAY JOHN JAMES4230510/21/19118/26/1980 
HADDAD EUGENE4230118/10/19255/12/1987 
MALONE MICHEAL SCOTT4230/231112/22/19719/28/1991 
ROWELL WALTER ALLEN4231310/28/19299/17/1979 
BISHOP BILL J JR4231710/4/19474/27/1986 
DAY RUBY SPIRES423189/18/18952/27/1983 
DAY DOROTHY RUTH423191/19/19203/30/1998 
DRAPER CAROL ANN4232411/15/19325/6/1999 
HURT MALLISSIE EAGAN42327-819011992 
HURT GEORGE HARVEY42328-919031970 
RIFE MERLE DRAPER423319/11/192211/12/1988 
DRAPER GILBERTA GREEN423322/27/19013/7/1989 
DRAPER JOHN BALLARD423339/14/18975/23/1985 
COLEMAN MARION HULL42336-53/25/190210/21/1987 
ADAMS MARY FAYE DRAPER42337-84/1/19252/16/1968 
ADAMS CHANDLER GRAHAM42338-98/22/19164/4/1975 
SULLIVAN ALMAN4233129/1/19256/18/1976US NAVY
BROWNING R M JR4234311/2/19503/7/1969 
BROWNING ROBERT4234519192003FHM
WILLIAMS ETHYL4234619071988 
LITTLEFIELD HENRIETTA RABB4234712/2/189312/24/1986 
LITTLEFIELD CLYDE4234810/6/18925/20/1981 
SUNDER LORRETTA A4234910/21/189910/15/1991 
GASTON ALLIENE W42341219021999 
WILLIAMS J B4235112/2/19022/16/1961COL DDS WW2
HUTCHENS MILES EDWARD4235611/22/19273/5/1978 
GASTON ALPHEUS D4235718931965 
LOCKHART HELEN PRINZING423510-112/15/190310/6/1989 
LOCKHART OMICRON PI423511-126/18/19004/17/1955 
MOEHR ALBERT423515/20/19006/10/1959 
MOEHR JULIE423627/17/18982/28/1976 
MOEHR SUZANNA423637/31/19013/4/1980 
GIESECKE LOIS YETT42364-518951977 
GIESECKE BERTRAM E42365-618921950 
“GIESECKE, WILLIAM D.”42367 CTR19362002 
HARRELL WM E423611-125/31/19006/2/1962 
HARRELL AVON M423612-137/20/19049/10/1997 
WILSON NELLIE MCKINSTRY4236159/30/18963/17/1983 
WILSON ROBERT CARSON4236166/16/18923/31/19682LT USA WW1
QUINN MARGARET M42361711/13/189410/2/1970 
QUINN FRANK D42361810/21/18947/15/1971 
COATES WILLIAM WALDRON SR423716/8/18971/19/1982 
COATS FLORENCE WEBER4237110/24/189911/27/1982 
CHILD LOUVA HELLEN42381-218971975 
CHILD RAY BRUCE42382-318981956 
CHILD LEONA A FLETCHER42387-89/30/189812/25/1983 
CHILD CECIL LEMON42389-811/30/18962/22/1986 
GIDEON GLADYS GILL42381019081997 
GIDEON SIM JR42381119491973 
GIDEON WYMAN S42381219061996 
DRAPER FAYE BLESSING423935/25/19076/23/1987 
DRAPER CLAXTON4239419001978US ARMY
SILVUS LELA42395NODATESBUR 4/14/1979
SILVUS CLYDE F423965/9/19054/13/1979 
HIETT ANNIE SUE423989/12/19103/4/1970 
HIETT NORRIS A423999/24/190910/2/1970 
BRIGHAM VADA423910-11NOSTONEBUR 6/5/1989
BINGHAM BEN M423911-122/27/19058/20/1971 
SCOTT GUYBRET L424011/20/19069/9/1989 
SCOTT LEONARD A424023/9/19034/16/1985 
HOLTER MARTIN424042/2/192112/15/1977 
SULLIVAN CORA BELL4240518961964 
SULLIVAN CAULIE D424061/22/189210/1/1971FARRIER 1 CO INF REP WW1
GOLDSUM DEBRA LOUISE4240719561962 
WORLEY DAVID M4240819201971 
WORLEY ELLIE HARRIS4240918891972 
FLETCHER BRADIE MAE4240109/25/19101/10/1966 
FLETCHER J D4240123/7/19123/29/1/62PVT INF WW2
FITZPATRICK DOROTHY E4241510/21/19171/18/1987 
FITZPATRICK CLIFFORD4241610/28/19187/23/1985 
MEAD WALTER G4241719091968 
GOLDSUM JOHN F JR4241116/14/192810/28/1995 
GOLDSUM SHIRLEY PAYNE4241124/16/19266/13/1967 
HAMPE MILDRED HAHN424222/10/19092/27/1967 
HAMPE ALFRED C SR4242312/4/190812/31/1978 
HAMPE HELEN424241/9/19076/13/1983 
HAMPE HENRIETTA H424259/3/18813/2/1965 
HAMPE ALFRED CARL42426STONE FACEDOWNBUR 4/28/1965
CUTHBERT MARK C42421010/30/19632/13/1983 
BROYLES EUNICE B42434& 54/11/18966/14/1985 
BROYLES CARLINE F42436 & 54/7/19174/22/1984 
ZOLNO RACHEL COLLEEN424389/30/199210/4/1992 
TRAYNOR BERNARD P42431018941980 
TRAYNOR MARION K42431118931968 
BURKETT DAVID WARREN424429/30/192910/17/1988 
ROWE WILLIAM CECIL424439/11/190811/2/1989 
HANSON SANDRA J42441111/2/19464/7/1985 
BLINKOW WIKTOR424527/4/19304/29/1985“BORN LENINGRAD,RUSSIA”
MCFARLAND SAMUEL ROBERT424547/4/19416/19/1989 
LAWLESS PHALBA GODWIN4245512/22/191710/20/1989 
REED HOMER DAVID4245712/26/19555/31/1979 
HARRIS DARLENE SCOTT4245118/15/19373/18/2003 
HARRIS RALPH BARTON4245123/7/193210/24/1988 
McFARLAND PHYLISS SHORT4246111/18/19068/18/2000 
MCFARLAND JAMES DORR424622/7/19031/18/1999 
KENNEDY HAZLE R424638/5/191812/26/1993 
DAVIS HAZEL G424686/13/19104/19/1992 
DAVIS E JAMES JR424692/24/19106/14/2001 
“GREGORY, SELMA G”4246116/27/19125/31/2002 
GREGORY JAMES GARLAND4246128/3/19072/18/1978 
MCCOY GARY LLOYD424711/14/19429/16/1969 
HICKS IRENE WILSON4247210/10/19191/3/2000 
HICKS THOMAS GUNTER424735/25/192012/11/1990 
GRIFFIN WILLIAM HARRY424759/28/19116/1/1977CPL USARMY WW2
SMITH MARY J GRIFFIN424763/5/18908/18/1976 
KOHL MABEL A4247718921985 
LEMON MARGUERITE W4247109/12/18971/11/1989 
LEMON THOMAS MARSHALL SR4247117/25/189612/5/1983 
WIRE ARTIE PURYEAR424814/5/18969/11/1991 
BOONE WM AUBREY424848/2/19138/8/1977 
CARLSTRAND RITA JOYCE424859/19/19348/7/1976 
LEWIS AVA BEA4248710/24/190511/29/1994 
LEWIS VERON BRUCE4248811/22/189712/5/1980 
MCCARVER MAE NEAL424912/23/19037/10/1993 
MCCARVER JAMES LAWRENCE424925/22/19027/8/1977 
ALLISON ARTHUR JEROME4249611/10/193412/6/1974A2C USAF KOREA
MCMILLAND JOHN GUY424985/19/19008/17/1978 
ASHFORD MARGERY BROOKS424992/20/19143/18/2001 
ASHFORD SAMUEL HARLAN4249101/15/191411/21/1984 
TURNER THOMAS LUTHER42491210/30/19117/29/1983 
FITZPATRICK SALLY BROOKS425034/16/19244/21/2000 
FITZPATRICK JAMES TANKERSLEY425045/13/19233/24/1987 
RICHARDSON PREBLE NEAL425051/23/19056/14/1978 
RICHARDSON JOSEPH B425064/19/19031/22/1990 
TOWNSEND CRAIG NIXON425084/8/19625/9/1982 
MARTIN JOSHUA A425099/22/19777/3/1980 
CARMICHAEL GENEVA JEAN4250115/15/19218/19/1996 
CARMICHAEL ARTHUR PAUL JR42501219201988 
STOKES PAULINE CLARK425117/16/188510/18/1974 
STOKES WALTER PERRY425123/29/188510/10/1970 
HEATLY CATHERINE NEWTON425157/10/191011/13/1968 
HEATLY SIDNEY ASHTON42516NOSTONEBUR 8/15/1970
SANDERS BONNIE MARIE425174/11/18957/21/1975 
SANDERS CECIL PARR425184/6/18998/1/1975 
THOMPSON J NEILS42511019121998FHM
TEEL VIRGINIA LICILE4252219232003FHM
TEEL ROBERT E425239/10/19112/18/1972 
GRIFFIS WM KEARLEY425263/29/191511/14/1998ENS USN WW2
GRIFFIS LASSIE JANE KEARLEY425273/16/188311/1/1971 
ANDERSON HADDON R425291/31/19076/1/1971SP3 USNR WW2
JONES LINDA FLORENCE4252108/20/18906/24/1981 
JONES BAILEY ALBERT4252112/5/18886/16/1972 
RUNNELS VIRGIL RELIEGH4252138/6/19104/10/1969 
FRANKS IMA425214NOSTONEBUR 1/3/1996
FRANKS ROGER PARKER42521519041968 
MCCUISTION ALINE EBERLE4252173/26/19062/15/1997 
MCCUISTION HAL C D4252183/19/19135/24/1991 
MEYERS KATHERINE JARVIS4252191/15/19011/8/1998 
MEYERS PERCY AVERY4252201/13/189812/20/1997 
FROMBERG LAUREL ANNE42522310/30/19585/10/1978 
HOOTEN JOE42522719092000FHM
DEAN MINNIE KATHLEEN42522819141998 
STOKES MYRTLE WALKER42522919091985 
STOKES DR ROBERT CLOVIS42523019061985 
BATTLE ROBERT HAYNES4253310/9/19153/21/1998LT USN WW2
BALDWIN MARIE KATHERINE425345/6/1924NONEBUR 8/12/2003
BALDWIN JOHN WILLIAMS425357/2/19201/16/1990 
STEPAN JOE ROBERT JR425372/22/19156/30/1999SSGT AAF WW2
PALMER ETHEL BORING4253102/16/191312/8/1979 
PALMER LESTER E42531111/29/19089/21/2003 
WILBORN LEE JESSE42531311/16/19075/27/2001 
WILBORN LUCILLE L4253123/26/19093/30/1999 
WILEY VIRGINIA M42531419092002FHM
WILEY T E4253152/10/19061/9/1992 
FURR COL. WILLIAM RANDELL42531812/15/19475/17/2001COL USARMY
CHERICO FORREST J4253239/29/19229/2/1992 
“MEYERS, LOUISE FLOYD”4254112/4/19137/23/2002 
MEYERS SAM F425425/15/19036/15/1975 
BENGSTON CAROLYN SEAY425469/1/19375/3/1990 
KELLEY DELLA LAYNE425495/15/19013/20/2002 
KELLEY HOMER JACKSON4254105/18/19024/7/1981 
STANLEY WILLIAM PRESTON4254115/22/19097/16/1977 
SEAY MINNIE M425518/16/19085/3/1997 
SEAY HENRY A425523/1/19042/24/1972 
HUTCHINSON VIRGIE KEY425542/5/19076/23/2002 
HUTCHINSON PRESTON EDWIN425559/23/19028/10/1992 
JONES NANCY JEAN WALKER425567/31/19292/5/1978 
KEELE JEWEL S4255719061973 
KEELE THEODORE F4255819051972 
BOURKE ZILLA G425598/22/1916NONEBUR 5/10/1985
BOURKE JOSEPH EMORY4255108/17/19071/11/1970 
BURCH MAXINE FRISTOE42551111/9/19035/24/1974 
BURCH JAMES HERBERT4255128/28/190111/16/1975 
FAULKNER RUSSEL CLARK JR425621/16/192512/7/1973 
RENFRO REMBERT ORVILLE425645/11/19211/31/1975LTJG USNR
LIEBHAFSKY WINNIE ANNIE4256519151992FHM
VARDEN JOE H II4256610/25/191810/1/1983SGT USARMY WW2
FAULKNER ESTELLE ESTES425678/22/18943/14/1971FRISTOE
FAULKNER RUSSELL CLARK425686/29/18924/3/1973 
BELDING CATHERINE42569-1019091968 
BELDING LEONARD E425610-1119011976 
FISHER JEANNE42561219181975 
RYLANDER DON RUSSELL425712/6/19393/5/1979 
GLOVER CAROL R4257210/7/19341/12/1985 
MULLINIKS JAMES ANDREW4257512/30/19792/20/1985 
FISHER THOMAS ELWOOD4257719141977CPT USARMY
BERG CHARLES E JR4257810/22/19226/16/1979USARMY
ROSE MARY PATERSON425711CTR19032000 
ROSE LLEWELLYN42571018981993 
SWEAT OLSON ANDREW425829/5/19029/14/1980 
PIOTR LISZKA425853/11/19743/17/1993 
KOLBERG PIERCE BUTLER425867/15/19536/15/1979 
VINE HARRY III4258710/18/191711/20/1986 
KNEZEK TANYA42581112/10/19628/18/1991 
NA SSI4259318911989 
SHANKS LOUIS FRANK425963/29/19149/24/1991 
SANDRIDGE MARTHA S4259810/4/19395/10/1986 
ROOT NILA M42591012/20/19176/28/1992 
ROOT EWING D42591111/23/18988/3/1986 
MARSH CHARLES EDWARD II426017/20/191710/25/1986 
“MARSH, LORETTA MCDERMOTT”42601 CTRNODATESBUR 3/7/2002
HUDSON HELEN LOUISE426068/22/19135/12/1987 
COTTIER MONGOMERY IRVIN III426085/8/19501/31/1990 
VUONG Y NGOC42601010/30/19172/5/1989 
HUDSON ALFRED ANDREW4261112/28/191110/29/1990 
WALLACE LESLIE ERWIN4261412/4/19345/1/1984 
ALDRIDGE JOEL LIVELEY JR426166/13/19184/3/1995 
ONG HOAN VAN4261819211988 
LANKFORD LENA MARIE4261117/29/19132/11/1995 
LANKFORD BUFORD B4261126/7/19151/20/1997 
JUNGERMAN PAUL426223/6/19131/24/1998DVM
AUSTIN MAYME W42623NOSTONEBUR 7/16/1991
AUSTIN DEWEY426245/1/19403/19/1982USAF
MAVROPOULIS JAMES HILERY426264/14/19213/16/1974 
BOMBICK ROBERT E4262116/23/19466/12/1997 
BOMBICK ANDREW JOHN4262126/8/19684/24/1986 
YOUNG JAMES M42631CTR6/8/19239/17/19912LT AAF WW2
YOE JO WILLIAMS4263219112001 
YOE CHARLIE HARVIE4263319101980 
KIRK BRUCE GLENN42631219191968 
FERGUSON MARILYN HOUSTON426421/14/19261/4/2002 
RICHARDSON WILLA DEAN426459/9/19116/20/1961 
RICHARDSON JACK CLEASON426463/31/19117/10/1979 
“HOUSTON, GLADYS VINSON”426482/8/19076/25/2000 
HOUSTON GILLEY MOORMAN4264911/18/19026/18/1971 
LITTLE JUANITA P42641119151969 
LITTLE VIRGIL EMORY42641219121978 
RICHARDSON ALVINA4265119122003FHM
MOGONYE VICKIE ANN42653NONE12/17/1962 
MOGONYE INF GIRL42654NONE9/29/1971 
HORTON OGLE EUGENE426562/6/19145/5/1990USN WW2
PETERS CECIL A4265819101962 
HORTON MICHAEL ANDREW4265126/15/19436/16/1955 
DIAL EDITH C4266110/1/18971/31/1984 
DIAL FRANK S426621/26/18886/15/1964 
STRAITON ESTHER M426634/16/190910/22/1983 
“STRAITON, ARCHIE W”426648/27/19077/22/2000 
WILLIAMS RHEA HUGHSTON42666HD10/31/19108/1/1993 
KUEHNE HELEN BEATRICE4266718851975 
JOHNSON JILL426687/23/19567/18/1978 
DUWE MCKENNA DOUGLAS426691/11/19746/21/1976 
WELSH ALICE SMITH42661018841959 
STEUSSY CECIL MAE42661118891967 
STEUSSY FRED42661218831968 
KEY JACK H4266A1NONE7/11/1964 
KEY PEARL BARKLEY4266A2NONE3/13/1970 
KEY RICKEY4266A310/28/18963/26/1989 
ROBERTS BETTY CHEWNING4266A5NONE9/22/1955 
WILLIAMSON KATHERINE BARKLEY4266A71/16/186712/10/1959 
CHEWNING ELIZABETH KEY4266A9NONE4/18/1974 
CHEWNING CHARLES WEBB4266A10-11NONE12/3/1964 
POLVADO BONNIE JEAN4266B18/31/19703/15/1975 
WILSON HERBERT COOK4266B512/18/19058/13/1997 
WILSON VELMA SCOTT4266B411/13/19112/19/1996 
WENDLANDT EDA HAENEL4266B711/8/18966/6/1993 
WENDLANDT LUDWIG4266B83/18/189911/22/1975 
MILES WILLIAM J4266B1010/23/18981/10/1983 
“TEAGUE, KATHLEEN JONES”426716/8/192210/7/1999 
TEAGUE HAROLD D4267212/27/19202/19/1961 
VARNADO LEXIA IRENE426738/9/19113/6/1965 
VARNADO ROY FRANK426742/10/191110/16/1983 
CHAPPELL THOMAS R4267619111967 
ROBERTS DONALD WAYNE42671012/17/19576/21/1964 
HANSBROUGH EDNA C4267117/28/19335/28/1960 
HANSBROUGH MARTHA426711CTRNOSTONEBUR 11/21/1986
COOK RUTH PEARSON4267B19/19/19136/28/1980 
COOK IRVIN BERNARD4267B28/22/19088/1/1980 
GAINER HORTENSE M4267B48/29/19046/20/1996 
GAINER JOHN W4267B55/30/19055/16/1981 
“BOWEN, GATHA E”4268111/29/19093/2/1999 
BOWEN ROBERT HAROLD426826/5/19072/21/1992 
THOMPSON JAMES ALFRED426831/9/19271/30/1996 
THOMPSON ROBERT LEWIS426841/9/192712/6/1967 
HINDS EVELYN K426852/12/191110/23/1995 
MILES LESLIE A426862/5/19114/11/1968 
KLOTZ DIXIE PAULINE4268719041972 
KLOTZ DR HARRY LESLIE4268819021969 
PHILIBERT MILDRED WILLIAMS4268911/26/19045/11/1989 
PHILIBERT THOMAS WARREN42681012/1/190111/15/1967 
FLOURNOY JIM WESLEY4268127/29/19181/3/1965 
BUETTNER MARTHA MOEHLE426982/2/190612/12/1996 
BUETTNER KURT EDGAR426998/27/18948/3/1975 
HANSEN GEORGIA LAMAR42691111/17/19135/7/1979 
SHANKS ROBERT STEPHEN4269129/13/19489/25/1974 
DOUGLAS RUTH LUNDIN427016/27/191810/8/1998 
DOUGLAS ALBERT W427021/18/19164/5/1979 
DOUGLASS RALPH427049/12/191512/4/1991 
CUTBIRTH SADIE RHAE427052/9/19131/22/1992 
CUTBIRTH JR WM J427066/20/19095/1/1979LT USNAVY
WESTHEIMER LENORE MAY427075/9/19113/11/1984 
WESTHEIMER EUGENE GERALD427083/9/19089/15/1997 
GARNER SUE NELLE4270114/14/19094/16/1982 
GARNER WILLIAM SR427011FT1/9/19082/13/1993 
DELLINGER LULU GRACE FERREY42702HD10/2/18913/12/1994 
ANDERSON JOHN EMERSON427148/16/196610/27/1984 
FUQUAY J DARRYL427189/29/19402/20/1987 
RYON ANNA MAE PREISS4271111/22/19305/25/1991 
STRONG ROBERT ANTHONY427211/2/19625/12/1991 
HEFNER ETHEL MAE STRONG427225/29/19122/7/2001 
STRONG KENTON LLOYD427265/12/19685/31/1987 
BARTLETT JESSE JOSEPH427294/29/19096/25/1988LT USN WW2
OWENS JIMMY A4272109/3/19505/29/1992USARMY VIETNAM
“HORNBURG, ANNIE MAE”427211-1210/13/190912/14/2002 
GRIMIT MARTHA C4273110/24/19213/7/1983 
“PRUDHOMME, MARILYN MILLER”427378/6/19386/20/2000 
BATES LOLA MAE4273123/3/19063/23/1977 
MILLS ROGER EUGENE427429/16/193211/8/1989 
BASS BILLIE JOE MILLS4274312/15/19341/28/1994 
PRICE MINNIE RAMSEY LOUISE4274818891980 
GILLESPIE GENELLE RAMSEY4274919081982 
GILLESPIE THERON ARLEIGH4274919141989 
WIGGINS JOSEPHINE4274107/5/19106/6/1994 
NISHIMURA HIRO4275311/19/19739/7/1987 
HARRIS MAYMIE WATTERSON427551/22/191011/3/1993 
HARRIS ROBERT EMMETT427563/25/190112/3/1987 
HARKINS INFANT CHRISTOPHER42757NOSTONEBUR 3/15/1982
WOLFF LYNN42751112/29/19092/2/1980 
WOLFF FELIX SR4275123/5/19061/13/1995 
SIMPSON CAROL NETTLETON427618/11/18979/24/1983 
SIMPSON CLAY CHAS427623/31/18922/23/1971 
BARTH JANE KRUSE427635/22/19164/8/1984 
BARTH ERNEST FRED427642/28/19142/20/1974 
JOHNSON VIRGINIA LENORA427678/18/191410/25/2002 
JOHNSON GERALD A4276810/29/19185/9/1972 
HARKINS DOYLE DEWITT4276910/2/19138/12/1978 
HARKINS GERNELLE WEAKLEY4276117/26/19131/20/1987 
MARTIN LUCILE MERCER427714/14/189810/10/1972 
MARTIN MARION S427722/15/18967/23/1975COL
SMITH GEORGIA427731/8/19034/26/1990 
SMITH THOMAS T427746/21/189910/27/1987 
INGERSON FRANCES MAURINE427758/13/190812/3/1991KUYKENDALL MORSE
MORSE MILTON ALBERT SR427762/9/18967/23/1973 
ERWIN JUNE CARR427710-1119191967 
ERWIN FRANK C JR427710-1119201980 
MOSES MAUDE L427811/7/18978/28/1986 
RHODES ANN L427822/3/19019/27/1979 
RHODES CLARENCE A427838/16/18988/4/1991 
MOFFITT CATHERINE M427854/8/19037/18/1968 
MOFFITT ALEXANDER427863/24/19025/21/1969 
BRYANT MARY LYNN427876/26/19147/22/1972 
JOHNSTON BESS A427881/9/188912/19/1977 
DOHERTY ELIZABETH M4278911/25/19162/5/2002 
DOHERTY ONIS M4278101/30/191612/29/1968 
LAFRENTZ LURA WILKS4278116/4/19071/2/1996 
LAFRENTZ REGINALD J4278123/16/19125/31/1992 
JOINER MONA E427913/15/192511/25/1979 
CEARLEY JOHN WOLTON427967/3/190911/19/1983CSF USN WW2
HUGHES JENNIFER AIMEE427984/9/197011/8/1985 
OTTINGER LILLIAN PORTER42791111/9/19206/1/1979 
OTTINGER MADISON42791211/29/1919NONEBUR 4/16/2002
MASHBURN GORDON GENE42805HD2/10/193012/16/1991 
MEACHAM GLADYS M OLSON4280117/20/191610/6/2000 
MEACHAM ROBERT WM4280128/10/19179/23/1981USARMY WW2
COTTEN WILLIAM C JR42801510/22/19101/8/1984LT USN WW2
SCHWARZLOSE MELVIN CURTIS4280173/11/19356/11/2002 
PANKHURST ERNEST CARL4280209/12/19218/23/1994CPL USMC WW2
“RUIZ, DANIEL “42802119412002FHM
REEDER EUGENE SR4280241/24/191112/13/1986 
CARDINAL EARL V428025 HD19091985 
HOSTICK ALBERT BRYAN428029NODATESBUR 12/27/1981
“KOOBS, CLAUDIA HOSTICK”428030 HDNODATESBUR 5/24/2000
FOOTE GEORGE WILSON4281311/20/19202/10/1996 
SMITH ANITA AKE42814 & 53/7/19173/4/1984 
SMITH JAY FRANK JR42816&512/2/191512/24/1993 
CABANISS ELOISE S4281165/11/19074/24/1991 
CABANISS CECIL M4281179/28/19062/27/1981 
GANN LAROYE4281219/1/191010/5/1984 
JURECKA FLORIAN FRED4281236/14/19203/22/2000 
THORNE DR GEORGE CLIFFORD4281292/1/192111/21/1996 
SHAFER MARY ANNE TEMPLE428213/14/19129/4/1982 
SHAFER ROBERT W428223/18/190610/19/1978 
TROPPER ALBA428231928???BUR 6/29/1988
TROPPER ANTON42823 1988BUR 6/29/1988
EWERT BENJAMIN W4282419321986 
WIMBERLEY INEZ M428252/10/1915NONEBURIED 8/30/1994
WIMBERLY TED B428268/10/19175/13/1981 
BROOKS ELAINE CLAIRE428281/7/1925NONEBUR 9/4/1992
BROOKS PHILLIPS DARGAN4282912/8/191312/30/1981CPT USAF WW2 KOREA
DISMUKES JACK KENDALL4283210/10/191410/6/2001 
ZEIGLER LOINE GUINN428334/24/19094/29/1993 
ZEIGLER CHESTER LEROY428341/13/19128/4/1981 
MURCHISON JOE K4283612/8/19082/18/1980 
HOLMAN CATHERINE HILL428379/15/19167/10/1988 
HOLMAN JOHN THOMAS428389/27/19102/7/1997 
WHITE IRENE S428310&1112/18/190910/19/1987 
WHITE DR BENNIE O428312 &111/3/19103/19/1985MAJ USARMY WW2
MURCHISON ANDESE HENRY4284219011970 
MURCHISON ANNA4284419081996 
WHITEFORD LULUBELLE CROW428456/29/19157/28/1991 
WHITEFORD PAUL RAYMOND428468/26/19176/20/1997 
COERS ROY H428488/1/19122/5/1993LCDR USN WW2
WILSON MAURICE EUEL4284106/14/191710/1/1974 
WILSON WADE KIMBALL4284119/13/194910/1/1976 
ZEIGLER CHESTER LEE JR4284127/29/194710/21/1992 
LONG EDWARD V42852-319181972 
NEATHERY WILLIAM JOSEPH4285412/18/19601/2/1975 
NEATHERY JOHN L428559/12/19347/13/2000 
KUENAST WERNER E428587/14/19209/22/1974 
WILLHOITE WARREN ALLEN JR4285101/4/195111/21/1973 
WILLHOITE WARREN AUGUSTUS42851111/28/19202/10/1995 
WILLHOITE EDITH P BATES4286711/5/18978/14/1975 
WILLHOITE OTO AUGUSTUS4286812/20/18968/4/1975 
TUCKER RUTH M GRAHAM4286127/20/19233/2/1983 
CLOSE GARY HOMER42876 HD10/7/19514/5/1986 
TUCKER JAMES F428777/12/19147/1/1985 
TRIPPET FRANCES WARBY428711NODATESBUR 4/7/1990
TRIPPET WILLIAM ALEXANDER42871212/26/19164/2/1981COL USAF WW2
ZIVLEY BESSE JOSEPHINE SMITH4288110/18/19183/9/1994 
ZIVLEY JACK N4288212/28/19065/19/1985PFC USA WW2
JONES ANNA BELLE428854/5/19396/9/1979 
WEST BETTIE DAWES428875/6/190312/12/1990 
WEST JAMES HOMER4288810/21/18933/6/1986 
CLOSE GARLAND H4288109/18/19148/5/1998 
MORRIS INF JENNIFER SCOTT428811NONE8/16/1979 
MORRIS INF JESSICA LEE428811NONE8/19/1979 
MORRIS INF MARGARET ANN428811NONE8/16/1979 
HERNLUND RICK W428812FT8/2/19498/4/1997 
DOUGLASS CARITA CALKINS428911/25/193412/30/1985 
HENNINGER THOMAS LANNY4289101/29/193410/6/1997 
PINCKARD BARNEY JACK4289121/7/19131/14/1990 
WESTFAHL JAMES DONALD429042/19439/1985 
KELLY KATHLEEN NUNNELEY429089/2/192012/28/1988 
NUNNELEY JEWELL RUSSELL4290912/18/19005/16/1989 
GOSSETT ELIZABETH BAILEY4290115/30/191310/25/1984 
GOSSETT MARION RANKIN42901211/1/19128/15/1989 
SUNDBERG RACHEL M429111/5/19128/24/1991 
SUNDBERG CARL A4291212/10/190611/22/1993 
“BURK, VERNA M”4291312/13/19083/24/2002 
BURK SAMUEL SR429141/11/19096/26/1988 
TYLER ALFRED SWAYNE4291810/11/19215/21/1984 
“JOHNSON, DELTA”42919  BUR 1/31/2002
JOHNSON WILLIAM HARBERT4291103/26/191611/16/1981 
TYLER MATTIE FAY JONES42911119021976 
TYLER LEE ROY42911219011975 
GOULEY-CURRY MARGARET ANN42921NODATESBUR
JONES JAMES FOSTER429227/10/192812/15/1990 
ROCHE JAMES TIMOTHY JR4292419591978 
LEWIS WM DONALD4292612/27/19225/24/1973 
DAVIS JOYCE TYLER4292719241972 
DAVIS SAM A4292819191972 
WEAVER T D4292102/1/192410/16/1980US ARMY
LIIBS BILLYE ANN42921119261984 
LIIBS RICHARD W4292129/22/19224/19/1980USMC
TYSON LUCILE O4293119051996 
TYSON ROY RANDOLPH4293218991971 
CHAPMAN CURTIS NEWTON4293410/26/19067/22/1971 
ELLIS JANE ELIZABETH429359/27/19031/18/1990 
ELLIS THOMAS R429369/5/19056/12/1986 
GOURLEY JETTYE B4293712/10/19055/9/1997 
GOURLEY CURTIS HERBERT429389/21/19038/12/1969 
SZICSKO MARY E42939-10NOSTONEBUR 9/6/1971
ROCHE JOHN JACK4293111/12/19334/28/1997 
JONES ALICE42931610/21/19063/1/1996 
JONES R. L.42931710/2/190712/31/2001 
MAY MILDRED P429319NOSTONEBUR 4/2/1984
WALKER MOLLIE4293203/5/18894/29/1973 
MEGAW REV JOHN WESLEY42932111/4/18904/14/1973 
MEGAW RACHEL EILEEN4293224/29/18942/14/1984 
LAMBDIN III WILLIAM TILGHMAN4293245/25/19407/20/1992 
MCANELLY ROBERT COLEMAN429429/25/19191/19/1980USARMY WW2
“RYAN, ELIZABETH M”4294419022002 
RYAN GEORGE LEWIS429469/27/18994/10/1963 
BROWNING ROBERT MCALPIN429489/16/18976/12/1973“BORN INDIAN TERR,OK”
“HILDERBRAND, WILLIS M. JR.”4294129/28/19308/15/1999USCG KOREA
CURTICE PEGGY A KEATON429419NONE4/7/1989 
KEATON INEZ TUBB429420NONE1/28/1979 
KEATON LESLIE DETA429421NONE3/27/1972 
HILDERBRAND LOUISE SKELTON42942219121984 
HILDERBRAND WILLIS M42942319051974 
MCGREW ELAINE H429555/6/19193/22/1988 
MCGREW JAMES C4295612/24/19149/21/1987 
RUMMEL EMMETT CLAIR429588/6/191810/17/1986 
HURLEY PETER JOSEPH JR4295101/24/192211/11/1985 
HYDE URBAN A4295126/14/191412/5/1984 
HARDIN EARNEST FRANKLIN429649/24/19161/20/1990 
CROWLEY DANIEL JOSEPH4296712/8/192212/13/1991 
MCLEOD R L42961019251991FHM
MCLEOD JUNE COLLINS4296117/30/19309/16/1988 
SMITH PAULINE J4296123/20/190212/21/1986 
TODARO SAMUEL PALMER429725/26/19147/28/1986MD
DONOVAN KELLY42974NOSTONEBUR 5/8/1996
“SENKEL, ANGIE M”4297510/13/19357/9/2002 
GRAEBER JEETA LYNN4297710/4/19506/29/1984 
DONOVAN KELLY ELIZABETH429878/3/19575/3/1996 
CROW JOE4298101/30/190711/5/1988 
CROW THELMA429892/24/19046/19/1987 
SLAUGHTER GEORGE JR429988/11/19429/6/1983 
ROSPRIM PIERRE A430048/1/190610/15/1985 
SCHUTZE FRANCES JULIA430058/7/19203/18/1995 
SCHUTZE GEORGE CONRAD430069/18/19165/23/2000 
ALLPHIN RICHARD F4300819561995FHM
VANLANDINGHAM MARGARET VERA430095/16/19353/29/1981 
WEEKS KATHLEEN V4300109/25/190612/27/1989 
WEEKS RICHARD A4300116/1/18981/26/1987 
HALE KATHRYN43001211/28/189310/22/1979 
“WADE, HELEN MAXINE”43012NONEDATESBUR 3/24/2001
WADE JAMES EARL430133/4/191012/2/1977CPT
SHELBY JOE AUBREY4301810/21/19075/31/1968 
LAMBDIN LAVERNE VANDERCOOK4301106/10/19081/27/1998 
LAMBDIN WILLARD CLARK43011112/12/19051/20/1979 
MASON DENISE JANINE43011212/7/19611/16/1990 
ANDREWS SUSAN4302319501977 
ANDREWS JOHNNIEBEL4302618941987 
CLARK EUNICE EIDSON4302711/24/18992/20/1988 
CLARK FRED HAMPTON4302812/22/19012/6/1988 
CONLEY ANNIE JANE LAGRONE4302911/9/19111/2/1990 
DILLON JOHN MARTIN JR43021211/22/19139/12/1973 
GIERMAN SHIRLEY CHARLOTTE430311/5/19459/7/1986 
GIERMAN JAMES PAUL430329/20/19425/15/1985 
EDENS JOHNNIE BRIDGES4303312/19/191011/7/1977 
EDENS ROBERICK TARLTON SR430347/11/19044/28/1978 
STEWART FRANCES E430356/16/19181/5/1981 
HART EDITH LAPPEL430378/8/18903/19/1974 
ABELL JANE4303419332000 
ROBERTS EVELYN GRACE GAGE4304512/15/19241/13/1995 
ZELSMAN CATHERINE MAYO430477/8/19503/31/1957 
SAMMONS ZELL CRAWFORD4304115/14/18905/12/1990 
SAMMONS WYATT WELCOME4304124/5/18942/8/1970 
SIMMONS VERNA L430572/16/194112/14/1989 
CUTTER VIRGINIA M4305142/19/191810/6/1986 
CUTTER IRVING JR4305151/24/19188/10/1997 
LAGRONE MATTYE EDNA HINTON4305209/14/19158/7/1985 
LAGRONE LYMAN WALTER4305215/2/19135/4/1957 
MUELLER JUANITA4305224/20/19182/5/1988 
CLARK ISAAC BLEDSOE43052619071985 
SULLIVAN JAMES E43052812/31/19031/21/1981 
DOWD PAULINE H43052919141982 
DOWD DR MORRIS43053019101975DDS
MORRISON WILLIAM AUTRY430643/5/19129/9/1991 
MORRISON E GARY430661/4/19146/12/1982 
MORRISON EVELYN S430687/8/19165/5/1996 
MORRISON R LILLARD4306912/16/19152/12/1992 
DOELL MARY ANN4306127/11/192612/21/1999 
COPELAND MABEL INEZ43061812/22/191811/3/1987 
COPELAND MARVIN RAY43061911/1/191412/11/1987 
DELEMATER EUGENE T43062011/8/19476/14/1981 
DELEMATER MERRILL C43062119151989 
DELEMATER FLOYD43062219031988 
GARDNER IVA COX43062318871972 
GARDNER JOSEPH WATTS43062418841975 
MCCAIN PHYLLIS DOELL4306255/11/19283/7/1988 
DOELL JAMES EARL43062611/25/19255/3/1968 
DOELL ALICE ELENOR4306273/28/189312/27/1969 
DOELL OSCAR THOMAS SR4306286/24/18925/3/1969 
TANIGUCHI ISAMU4307218971992 
TANIGUCHI SADAYO4307119051983 
ELLIOTT WM M430744/21/191011/26/1973 
MCCULLY MAY MOORE4307512/29/19194/24/1969 
MCCULLY JOHN DANIELS4307610/15/19144/21/1986 
THOMAS EDSON J4307712/11/191410/31/1982 
THOMAS ELTON BERT4307811/11/191212/3/1971SGT HQ BTRY 79 COT ART WW2
JEFFRESS SYLVIA EVELYN4307911/7/19008/19/1968 
JEFFRESS LLOYD ALEXANDER43071011/15/19004/2/1986 
PARK MATTIE CATHERINE43071111/28/19025/5/1993 
PARK SOLOMON JOSEPH JR4307121/25/18951/10/1968CY USN WW1
“SMALL, ROBERT EARL”430868/29/19376/25/2002 
SMALL NONA LEE4308710/28/19052/3/1985 
ELLIS FLORENCE M4308812/23/19105/6/1990 
SMALL JOE AUSTELL SR4308103/18/19143/9/1994 
“SINDORF, MARY SUE”4308117/15/192211/25/2002 
“SINDORF, HARRY REA JR”4308121/2/192211/21/2001LT USMC WW2
SLAUGHTER SOLETA H430912/4/195611/10/1966 
SLAUGHTER MELODY C430921/6/195911/12/1966 
SLAUGHTER SHELLY430936/27/196011/6/1966 
CLARK IMOGENE REYNOLDS4309419201972 
REYNOLDS MINNIE L4309518991965 
REYNOLDS WM MASON4309618911967 
HOLT KAREN YVONNE430976/20/19482/16/1965 
HOLT CAROL DIANE430985/16/19477/9/1947 
HOLT BONNIE KAYE4309118/12/19497/29/1967 
HOLT PAULA JO4309129/8/19534/5/1972 
SCOTT EUNICE T431013/27/18927/5/1967 
SCOTT MILTON D4310212/24/18921/2/1968PVT CO C 133 MG BN WW1
SPEICHER RICHARD WAYNE4310410/22/19294/3/1968 
SEARS FRANCES BEATRICE4310512/20/19038/23/1992 
SEARS ALLEN CARTER4310611/12/189211/14/1973 
STAUTZ ELSIE M431075/23/19066/30/1987 
STAUTZ GEORGE F431088/21/19077/21/1967 
LENTHE HERMAN HENRY4310107/25/18874/26/1969 
KOJIMA KENICHI4310129/17/193011/14/1971 
BARRON VERA MCMORDIE431111/18/19095/2/1982 
BARRON MR NINNIAN T4311210/17/19099/11/1984 
KENNARD PAUL PANNELL4311418991973 
TRAVIS WALTER W431163/28/19173/7/1979 
MADDOX BERTHA GERTRUDE431179/1/18838/27/1973 
“JOHNSON, ANNA”431188/16/19053/19/2002 
JOHNSON HARRY E431192/28/190111/8/1975 
“KREISLE, DR. JAMES EDWIN”4311117/11/19/185/26/2002 
BERGSTROM OSCAR T431227/24/19075/6/1987 
JOINER KATHRYN43123NOSTONEBUR 4/9/1988
KIMBRO MARVIN H431264/28/191410/12/1989 
KNUTSON VELMA MARGARET431271/30/19081/28/1979ENGELHARDT
KNUTSON DEWEY M431284/30/18987/13/1979 
SHANNON IDA FRANCES431291/8/19102/6/1991 
SHANNON CHARLES LESLIE4312102/20/19033/30/1984 
CUNNINGHAM EARL WM431211HD10/15/19055/28/1992 
CUNNINGHAM ANNA WELCH431211FT7/2/19073/7/1984 
JASTER EARLINE43121219221984 
HUSS WANDA JEAN431411/2/19199/7/1986 
“JASTER, HERBERT”431471920NONEBUR 5/5/1999
DIECK JO ANN A431494/4/19421/20/1994 
DIECK GEORGE ERWIN4314108/11/19291/8/1979 
COPELAND MARY AMANDA ADAMS4314116/7/LIFENONEBUR 1/20/1992
COPELAND JESSE WAYNE4314122/18/19068/14/1982 
ADAMS JACQUELINE DIECK431519/10/19253/26/1971 
NGUYEN THIN VAN431531/1/191711/5/1985 
MARGOS LOUIS G JR431592/16/19221/17/1994SSGT USARMY WW2
LUDLUM LAURA POGUE43151211/4/19462/15/1998 
LUDLUM ANNA CAMPBELL 31643/2/188412/26/1984 
“LUDLUM, JAMES STANDIFER JR”431671/15/19398/11/2001 
LUDLUM DOROTHY STANDIFER4316812/4/19111/13/1999 
LUDLUM JAMES NORMAN431698/28/19097/10/1997 
GILBERT STERLING G4316124/19/19255/5/1992WW2
STATION WILFORD GALE431718/31/193610/7/1983AE2 USN
“VINCENT, JEWEL”4317211/1/19079/21/2001 
VINCENT RAYMOND LLOYD431733/3/190611/1/1987 
FROST DARLEEN E431742/19/19355/15/1997 
BROOKINS FRANCES STINSON4317810/23/192511/2/1992 
VEALE JIMMIE S431824/12/19289/2/2002 
VEALE EDWARD R431837/8/19182/19/1998 
ANDERSON OWEN WADE43185 & 4  BUR UNK
SPIER VIVIAN V431948/27/19273/30/1993 
BROWN JOE W JR431979/8/19184/2/198936 DIV USA
SPEIR TAMI LEE431996/15/19748/18/1989 
COATES VELMA CHRISTINE4320112/4/19177/13/1988 
COATES H CHESTER432027/12/19146/9/1984WW2
COOK SHIRLEY BLOMEKE432072/25/19186/14/1993 
COOK ELMER ALFRED4320810/2/19184/25/1982 
FRANKE MILTON JOHN SR4320104/17/19127/4/1982 
“HILL, HOUSTON C (RED)”4320123/8/19243/22/2003 
STICE RAY BICKMORE432167/24/19289/6/1978MAJ USMC
JOHNSON MARGURETE W432184/5/19091/27/1982 
JOHNSON CARL A432196/18/19077/25/1986 
TWICHELL FANNIE E4321113/6/19034/21/1994 
TWICHELL TRIGG4321116/24/190112/3/1992 
THOMPSON LATRELLE KREISLE4322112/9/189012/29/1968 
GATEWOOD ELOISE SOPHIE43222 1/2 36/12/189710/3/1985KREISLE
GATEWOOD WILLIAM S43224 1/2 OF 39/27/18947/25/1992 
WILSON HERMINIA V432253/9/19252/28/1976 
WILSON EUGENE P432267/11/19175/20/1974 
ROBERTSON LARRY CHARLES432272/26/19553/25/1963 
ROBERTSON CHARLES WYATT432286/25/19308/22/1985 
PREECE TRUMAN MORRIS4322111/1/19343/6/1966 
MONTZ GEO G432312/10/18846/1/1971 
MONTZ EDNA F CAMPBELL432328/20/19228/13/1999 
“MONTZ, GEORGE SR.”432339/26/19222/9/2003CAPT
WERKENTHIN BERNARD432346/29/18885/23/1967 
WERKENTHIN LAILA KREISLE432358/29/18936/30/1981 
KYLBERG IDA K432399/3/19106/19/1995 
KYLBERG ERNEST O43231010/19/19072/25/1980 
FRITZ MABEL F43231119061980 
FRITZ TOBIAS V43231218991963 
GAMBOA INEZ PENA432414/20/19036/27/1980 
GAMBOA ISTABAN T (STEVE)432423/15/18991/13/1986 
MCCRACKEN DELLA43243NOSTONEBUR 10/28/1980
MONTZ WM D4324412/13/19273/14/1964 
MONTZ MILDRED A4324610/22/18932/22/1980 
MARKLEY ROBERT E43248SW1/45/3/19237/7/1980USAF WW2 KOREA VIETNAM
TWOMBLY LAURA WELLS BAXTER432410NOSTONEBUR 7/8/1962
POLLARD BERTIE LEMONT4324119/14/19058/21/1990 
POLLARD ALBERT HARRISON43241212/27/19005/11/1986LT COL USARM
THURSTON CAROL M4325319272001FHM
GROSS DESSIE DANCY432553/3/19035/10/1963 
GROSS WM VICTOR432567/15/19011/10/1967 
EVANS MARY FRANCES TULLOS4325711/30/191710/9/1988 
TULLOS WILLOUGHY JAMES432581/27/19178/17/1966 
TURNER ELSIE MARGARET432596/19/19169/5/1965 
WERCHAN MARGARET TURNER43251018921993 
MOOS PEARL J43251119021998 
MOOS GUS JOHN43251219021960 
MCFARLAND ELSIE432616/18/19056/3/1992 
MCFARLAND GEORGE R432628/8/19091/9/1991 
BALDWIN HARVEY C432665/18/19065/23/1970CPT USARMY WW2
HENDERSON HAROLD E432684/16/19081/18/1978TEC4 USA WW2
DAVIS WINNIE ANN432698/1/18853/27/1967 
ULLRICH BLANCHE DAVIS43261010/5/19047/23/1993 
ULLRICH ALBERT H43261111/20/19037/12/1987 
TULLOS SARA RUTH43261212/15/19451/30/1978 
BARBEE ORALIA LOLLIE432721/10/19376/25/1985 
PRINGLE PEGGY RUE432758/12/19284/20/1987 
“PRINGLE, WILEY DENSON”432764/19/19237/13/2000SSGT AAF WW2
STUBBS ANOLA ANN SPEAR432774/3/19046/3/1991 
STUBBS WRIGHT4327810/30/19046/20/1987 
PATMAN HELEN LEE4327919102002 
PATMAN ELMER F43271019071987 
RUCKMAN CHARLES WALTER4327121/4/190712/17/1995 
SHELLEY MARY OLA BOYD4327145/10/19163/20/1990 
SHELLEY ROBT PENDEXTER4327156/4/190612/17/1968TEC5 USARMY WW2
SHAPIRO MIKE F43271912/16/19184/27/1987 
COY MARIBEL K4327205/12/190910/31/1980 
COY LOWELL S4327213/16/190912/4/1968 
FARR GLADYS FUSSELL43272218951974 
FARR CHARLES WILSON43272318861975 
BROWDER LULA MAE G43272412/20/19162/5/1988 
BROWDER JOHNNIE BASIL4327253/29/19011/18/1977 
HUTCHINS THOMAS M4327284/10/19489/17/1967 
HUTCHINS MARY E4327296/29/191911/17/1995 
HUTCHINS DORRIS DAYNE4327305/28/19123/4/1975SSGT AAF WW2
NICHOLS SAM W4328212/14/19114/23/1965 
WADE T H432847/30/19151/6/1966 
CARD JIMMIE BRADFORD432887/14/192512/11/1963 
ANDERSON MARY LOIS NELSON4328910/16/18908/24/1984 
ANDERSON JAMES SETTLE4328104/16/18882/26/1964 
ANDERSON MARY MAGDALENE4328111/24/19156/1/1990DAFFIS
ANDERSON AURTHUR GLOSTER IV4328121/15/191511/22/1991 
WHITLOW DORA K4328A16/9/18789/30/1965 
RICE MILDRED W4238A26/20/19049/23/1998 
RICE RICHARD LEE SR4328A2-3 CT2/16/19319/4/2002SA USN KOREA
RICE ARTHUR L4328A35/2/189712/20/1983 
SADLER ANNETTE K4328A7-86/21/18997/14/1972 
SADLER FANELL K4328A810/19/193410/25/1934 
SADLER HERSCHEL C4328A8-93/11/18943/23/1963 
SCHIEFFER GLADYS PAYNE4328A10&1119121990 
SCHIEFFER JOHN EMMETT4328A11-1219071957 
HAMILTON PEARL K432916/18/18937/11/1984 
HAMILTON CHARLIE R432927/2/18931/13/1965 
TEAGUE JOE MARION JR432935/30/19474/16/1965 
TEAGUE JOE M SR432958/4/19162/7/1985 
“JENKINS, REON NUNEZ”4329710/28/19098/12/1999 
JENKINS WILLIAM L4329811/1/190812/14/19731ST SGT USARMY WW2
STAMPER JOHN H4329103/5/19025/12/1967 
KENT NELLIE BYRD4329112/17/187110/1/1967 
STOCKDALE ALICE433014/20/18967/14/1976 
STOCKDALE RIDER433023/27/189711/6/1965 
“LINDSEY, ROBERT EARL”433048/3/19171/27/2002SSGT USAF WW2
WELBORN ELSIE P4330510/8/189411/10/1983 
WELBORN JEFFERSON DAVIS JR4330611/3/18913/10/1962 
SOULE VELMA K4330711/4/189112/26/1972 
SOULE HORACE433087/10/188911/12/1972CPT AIR SER WW1
FOUTS EULA LEO433098/4/18882/5/1982 
FOUTS HENRY SR4330109/12/18951/6/1964 
MANUEL DOROTHY BROAD43301111/1/189812/6/1967 
MANUEL HERSCHEL THURMAN43301212/24/18873/21/1976 
KREISLE MARGARET HANNA4331112/5/189410/5/1989 
KREISLE DR MATHEW FERDINAND4331212/8/18862/25/1964 
“STRAW, MARGARET KREISLE”4331312/5/19193/13/1999 
STRAW WESLEY MARTIN4331410/25/19222/27/1962 
STRAW JOHN KREISLE4331510/4/19575/24/1975 
MCKAY LESLIE L JR433178/22/19262/23/1970S1 USN WW2
MCKAY J A EIDSON433183/18/189811/27/1976 
MCKAY LESLIE LECLAIR433199/7/18944/14/1965LTCOL AFR WW1 WW2
WADE LUCIEN RICHARD4331108/5/18859/30/1968SGT ORD DEPT WW1
ENGELKE BEATRICE MCELREATH43311111/7/19073/15/1970 
MCELREATH EVIE LITTLEFIELD4331125/19/18865/25/1964 
BROWN JANET SANSOM433218/24/19262/5/2000 
BROWN THOMAS GIPSON JR4332212/13/190710/31/1966 
BROKAW JOHN ARTHUR433265/24/19146/21/1965S1 USNR WW2
MCELREATH ELGIN BRUCE4332719121980FHM
FORSVALL LORAINE OLSEN4332811/11/189911/26/1989 
LIVAR JULIA SELETTE OLSEN433293/6/19069/6/1996 
LIVAR WILLIAM W433210W1/219031986MAJ USARMY WW2
OLSEN HOMER GORDON4332123/29/19082/9/1997 
STRINGER MARY FLOY433316/3/189510/27/1985 
STRINGER WILLIAM H433327/22/18896/21/1966 
CLAYTON MICHELLE INF433357/7/19647/7/1964BUR 7/9/1964
JONES MABEL433362/7/19108/18/1992 
“CAIN, MARJORIE J”4333710/15/1916NONE 
CAIN WALTER FRANK433385/15/19168/10/1981“MAJ USAF WW2,KOREA”
JOLLY JOSEPH F JR433391/4/19118/29/1957LCDR USN WW2
JOLLY LUCINDY E4333102/18/188910/13/1965 
JOLLY JOSEPH F4333119/22/188510/15/1971 
KERN FRIEDA AUGUSTA433412/14/19012/22/1972 
KERN ALBERT E4334211/23/189812/3/1970 
PATTON LENA PAULINE4334319201971 
PATTON ANDREW4334419141987 
PERLITZ KATHLEEN N433451/27/190612/26/1996 
PERLITZ WERNER J SR4334612/31/190012/10/1993 
MILLARD MAXINE L433478/8/19115/16/1971 
MILLARD JACK S433485/11/1904NONEBUR 3/4/1989
THOMPSON EMORY BASSETT433410&1110/15/19054/26/1979 
THOMPSON JEAN POWELL43341219222002 
WILLISTON C LINCOLN433521/12/19212/1/1999CPT USAF WW2
PERLITZ VELDA MILLER433548/30/19339/13/1986 
POWELL DOROTHY THORTON4335187/29/19078/21/1987 
POWELL SEEBER JOHN4335193/1/19056/5/1993 
“BARBER, DOROTHY”4336710/30/19289/16/1999 
BARBER CHARLES A4336812/17/19281/16/1980 
BROWN NORA HARRIS43361312/17/18958/20/1970 
BROWN JOSEPH W SR4336142/25/18945/2/1973 
BROWN BURNEY S43361612/17/191910/22/1988 
“SPRINKLE, BENNIE S”4337119011999 
SPRINKLE ARTHUR P4337218981975 
PITTS MARY ROWAN433731/19/19148/6/1990 
PITTS WILLIAM HAYES433745/25/19131/8/1979 
DAVIS FANNIE ONITA BARNETT433767/31/19055/18/1980“BORN BEDIAS,TX”
RANSOM WM B4337912/12/18955/21/1968“LTCOL ARTY WW1,2”
MARTINS AURORA E4337107/14/19105/29/1980 
MARTINS GABRIEL A4337113/18/18955/31/1962PVT 24 CO 152 DRP WW1
GRUBER CONSUELO PAT43371219161972 
OVERTON GEO BUCK433818/14/19331/4/1937 
OVERTON MARIETTA BASS433825/31/19084/21/1977 
OVERTON PHILLIP ROBERTSON433833/26/19081/3/1987 
CORLEY JACK BARTON4338711/12/19449/29/1983 
CORLEY FRANCES BARTON433884/7/191010/9/1978 
OVERTON GEORGE (JACK)433895/10/19084/19/1998 
RICE IVY B4339510/22/189312/24/1987 
RICE JAMES L4339610/10/188712/23/1963 
NICHOLS ALICE WELTY43397E1/219061994 
WELTY EMILY HUDSON43397W1/219071975 
WELTY WM ROBERTSON4339819121960 
DITTMAR GEORGE JOSEPH4339123/19/190712/11/1983 
WINTERS JANE RUSHING434013/2/19539/12/1963 
WINTERS JOHN HOWARD4340419011966 
PATTERSON TOMMIE COCHRAN434059/29/18853/3/1965 
PATTERSON CALEB PERRY434061/23/188011/29/1971 
HIGGINBOTHAM MYRTICE ANN43401119101962 
HIGGINBOTHAM JOHN B43401219061989 
PRINGLE MARGARET M434112/19/18973/3/1963 
PRINGLE JOHN DARWIN434129/22/18801/25/1969 
LANKFORD VILLA LAURA4341312/17/18882/25/1983 
ROACH WADE HERSHEL434154/27/19131/29/1967 
ROACH DOROTHY H434165/25/19186/19/1972 
RIEFKOGEL ESTHER LEE J4341710/15/18972/1/1977 
RIEFKOGEL RUDOLPH KARL434184/13/19043/25/1960 
GRIZZARD ETHEL JOHNSON434195/19/189512/3/1963 
GIZZARD WILBER H4341101/1/188612/13/1961 
MEDACK ERNEST A4341126/12/189010/28/1962 
SULLIVAN EVA FRANCES4342411/10/190611/15/1974 
SULLIVAN CECIL CARDNEL434251/22/19089/3/1966 
BOOZER KATHRYN ANN434272/16/195410/31/1972 
WOLF ELENORA H43428-95/4/19008/19/1979 
WOLF CHARLES E434210-114/30/18956/12/1963 
MUIRHEAD CHARLOTTE434212W1/2NONE3/6/1946 
GARNER MAMIE B4342149/17/18959/2/1973 
GARNER ARGIE EDWARD4342153/1/18935/4/1987 
PEARCE JEANETTE MOE4342193/7/192311/8/1966 
GARNER MARJORIE JO BETH4342291/16/19253/30/1967 
HAWKINS GEO LYNN434338/18/19028/17/1967 
LAWRENCE NANCY ELIZABETH434357/20/18911/6/1987 
LAWRENCE LESLIE LESTON4343610/29/19081/7/1965 
CUNEO VICTOR A434372/11/18791/18/1962 
SANDERSON EDNA SUSAN4343819061991 
SANDERSON CARL ELMER4343919031959 
CHARLES JOHN M43431111/12/19219/30/1982CDR USNAVY
CHARLES BOLEYN BAVERFEIND4343121/12/18984/28/1967 
“PATTEN, ELIZABETH PETERSON”43431711/18/19207/7/2002 
PATTEN OLIVER WAYNE43431810/19/19123/10/2002LTCOL WW2 BS
GOODENOUGH GOLDIE43431919011994 
GOODENOUGH CHARLES FREDERICK4343204/3/18757/24/1974 
TIRADO TERENCE MARK4343233/18/196312/17/1963 
TOWNLEY KAY4343247/12/19034/24/1989 
GAGE ADELE TOWNLEY43432512/25/19043/18/1988 
DORCHESTER RUTH4343269/2/19024/7/1982 
TOWNLEY OLA4343271/27/18953/26/1980 
TOWNLEY DIXIE DONNA43432818691962 
ELLISON ALFRED4343-34414-111/5/18877/23/1973“BORN BELTON,TX”
COTTON HELEN NOLEN4343A219221996 
SHAFER ADA LORENA4343A44/30/19159/23/1966 
NOLEN HELEN DUGGAN4343A7NONE12/11/1977 
KING BILLIE DUNSON4343A93/22/19041/27/1985 
KIRK GEO WAYNE4343A107/24/19466/24/1968 
“KIRK, RUFUS HARRELL”4343A1212/22/19187/15/1999CPT USARMY WW2
ELLISON MARY ANN TERRY4343A13-1411/16/18927/22/1968“BORN HUNTSVILLE,AL”
SKOOG RUTH MAE4343A176/3/19033/5/1978 
LANE HOWARD ALLEN4343A213/15/19312/3/1966 
PETTY ETHEL I4343A2212/19/190312/29/1966 
PETTY GRANVIL LEWIS4343A2311/30/18939/12/1962PFC BAT A 131 FA WW1
KLAPPROTH RUTH E4343A24-2511/26/189711/27/1984 
KLAPPROTH WALTER H4343A25-264/28/189810/24/1972 
EILERS MARGARET SPEER4343B44/3/19097/6/1988 
KEENAN CHARLES A III4343B55/29/19299/6/1975 
WEEKS JULIA DEVEREAU4343B69/7/19022/15/1993 
WEEKS DOUGLAS OLIVER4343B79/4/189610/30/1970 
TAYLOR MARY LEE4343B819141996 
TAYLOR SAMUEL W JR4343B8FT19101991 
TAYLOR CHARLOTTE B4343B918861973 
TAYLOR SAMUEL WISE SR4343B1018841968 
COFFMAN FLORA LEE4343B1112/6/18947/11/1973 
SHELTON BARBARA CHUBB4343B123/13/1932/22/1980 
BURT RUBYE LONG CAHILL4344118981983 
LONG BREVARD S4344218951941 
LONG THOMAS BREVARD434435/17/192210/25/1989USAF WW2/KOREA
MCKINLAY JOHN F434455/23/18952/10/1964 
ST CLAIR SARAH C4344618691965 
SPEER DORIS VIRGINIA4344719071915 
SPEER ANNIE FLORIDE4344818741928 
SPEER JUDGE OCIE4344918691959 
PETERSON FLORIDE SPEER43441018931988 
COLLIE DELLA EPPLER43441118941970 
COLLIE BUFORD MELBOURNE43441218971960 
BOHN HERBERT D F4344A419051967 
MCKINLAY BESSIE4344A611/10/18956/15/1966 
COX FRANKLIN LANIER4344A919162002 
HOLLOWAY JEAN MACMULLEN4344A1019111984 
HOLLOWAY STERLING CLARK4344A1119021976 
WEEKS JEAN DOUGLAS4345210/23/19242/4/1970S2 USN WW2
MCDONELL LAWRENCE DUNCANIII434546/1/19397/19/1962 
TOUCHSTONE LEE OLA MCNEIL434553/6/18981/11/1971 
TOUCHSTONE CHARLES LESLIE434566/9/19044/28/1974 
KASCH NELLIE D4345718931970 
KASCH CHAS H4345818881963 
BENNETT EMARILLIS LEE4345918701966SCHMUCKER
WRIGHT MABEL VOGT4345114/18/19006/8/1983 
VOGT ALBERT WALTER43451212/5/18857/16/1968 
LONG BRANDON WM4345A59/22/19587/13/1968 
LONG WM C4345A63/18/193510/15/1963 
WALTON RON4345A4NONESTONEBUR 9/9/1996
RAMSEY MAUDE FOLMAR4345A75/10/190811/15/1993 
FOLMAR ROBERT H4345A89/15/19038/5/1965 
MCGAW PRISCILLA KIRPATRICK434629/14/19054/7/1970 
HUNTER CONSUELO434639/8/18987/17/1971 
SCRIVNER HELEN SAUNDERS43464-518881959 
SCRIVNER ARTHUR JAMES43465-618841964 
TIPS ROBERT4346819271998 
TIPS FRANCE TISSEAU43469-10NONE9/10/1977 
TIPS MARY C43461019171927 
TIPS EUGENE434611NONE8/7/1939 
MCCLUNG ZOLA MAY THACKER4347212/11/18945/15/1974 
THACKER LOUIS HERBERT434735/13/189112/11/1956 
CLARK BERTHA M4347410/3/18871/23/1966 
CLARK CHARLES STUART4347511/2/18804/6/1952 
SNELL HAMPTON KENT JR4347911/26/19297/7/1964CPT USMCR
WILLIAMS BESSIE LEE434711&123/17/189611/29/1990 
WILLIAMS EDWARD LEON434712-137/31/18907/17/1972CPL 117 SUP RAINBOW DIV WW1
WITCHETA MARY KOHUTEK4347188/25/18971/5/1990 
THOMPSON DOROTHY W4347193/21/19196/20/1995 
THOMPSON JAMES T4347208/19/19164/7/1964