Oakwood Annex Cemetery Section G

These records may not be reproduced in any format for profit or by any organization without permission of Robert Sage.

This cemetery is located at 1601 Comal Street east of Oakwood Cemetery. It is owned and maintained by the City of Austin. It was probably first used starting about 1916. There are some older deaths but I believe they have been moved here. The cemetery consists of Sections A-G with approx 12,500 burials. The work was started in early 2008 and finished in the same year.

I started the inventory by using the records from the city books that are held by Intercare at the Austin Memorial Park Cemetery at Hancock and Mopac. These records were then checked by doing a section by section walking examination. This was done by me and a number of volunteers from the Austin Genealogical Society.

Since there were so many burials without markers, I checked the names against the Texas Death certificates online. All the dates from death certificates are noted by { }. In some instances only the date of burial taken from the cemetery record is available. The following abbreviations were used:

USAUnited States Army
USAAFUnited States Army Air Force
USNUnited States Navy
SPAMSpanish American War
MOHMedal of Honor
PHPurple Heart
WOWWoodmen of the World
FHMFuneral Home Marker
Index by SectionIndex by Name
Section AA – B
Section BC – F
Section CG – J
Section DK – M
Section E1N – R
Section E2S – V
Section FW – Z
Section G 
NameSectionLotPlotBirth dateDeath dateNotes
BLOOMQUIST EdG11Oct 13,1931Oct 22,2001USN
BLOOMQUIST DorisG1219322005FHM
JOHNS RosaG13Feb 18,1874Oct 27,1954 
BALAGIA BerthaG15May 15,1897Mar 3,1966 
BALAGIA TofieG16Nov 20,1889Nov 7,1941 
JOHNSON Gertrude MG21Aug 22,1905Mar 20,1995 
JOHNSON Agnes LucilleG22Jan 17,1908Oct 31,1987 
JOHNSON Agnes JG23May 17,1868Sep 21,1942 
JOHNSON Ed AG24Mar 30,1867Apr 14,1956 
BIEBEL DR Albert AllenG31Dec 4,1871Jul 11,1958Originally Biebelle
BIEBEL Florence LongG32Jul 5,1877Dec 29,1957 
JAMES Constance CG4E3Sep 28,1874Jun 22,1954 
JAMES Judson S SrG4E4Aug 14,1871Jul 5,1943 
HAFNER Lynn DeborahG4 W1 W ENDFeb 27,1955Nov 26,1956 
WHEELER EdelleG4W3Nov 6,1944Jan 10,1945 
WHEELER Sue AnnG4W4Jan 15,1942Jul 31,1943 
HAFNER Dona SueG4W1E ENDApr 4,1960Apr 19,1960 
TODD Mrs LawrenceG53  buried Dec 4,1958
TODD Douglas RG52Mar 6,1910Dec 3,1958 
TODD Lawrence CG54Oct 1,1905Dec 24,1975 
TODD Jaymie HornsbyG55May 10,1909Sep 12,1956 
TODD Marvin CG56Feb 11,1907Apr 26,1952 
TODD MRS A C (Susan C)G57May 25,1885Aug 28,1962 
TODD Alfred CG58Apr 4,1878May 30,1951 
WESTLING FrancesG63Jun 21,1912Dec 16,2002 
WESTLING Ed LutherG64Nov 21,1907Sep 21,1996 
WESTLING Carl EricG6618911912 
WESTLING Augusta WG67{Feb 17} 1867{Jan 3} 1950 
WESTLING Carl OscarG68{Sep 20} 1863{Mar 29} 1944 
WESLEY Lucille RobertsG73Aug 31,1918Feb 6,1985 
NALLE Quida WallaceG76Nov 22,1900Jul 31,1952b.Belton d.Austin
NALLE George SampsonG77Sep 20,1897Sep 10,1989b.Austin d.Austin
WESLEY HermanG78Nov 24,1895Jul 30,1986b.Big Sandy d.Austin
COWAN Lillian BG81Aug 27,1913Sep 30,1995 
COWAN Oris HG82May 30,1915Oct 14,1995 
BORG Rose EG85Aug 5,1910Feb 9,1999 
BORG William CG86Oct 22,1910Jul 28,1981 
HALLEN Beda CG87May 31,1882Feb 8,1970 
HALLEN Oscar EG88Sep 6,1884Jan 1,1960 
GERJES Conrad AG91Jul 23,1903Dec 12,1972 
GERJES Anna LG92Nov 17,1872Aug 16,1955 
GERJES Adolph GG93Sep 15,1864Apr 2,1952 
MUELLER Sidonia BG961897{May 27} 1981 
MUELLER Leo OG97{Aug 23} 1884{Jun 9} 1962 
ECKHARDT Oscar G JrG102Dec 23,1901Apr 22,1951 
ECKHARDT Dr James WG103Dec 29,1904Apr 19,1983 
ECKHARDT Mary LouiseG104Feb 8,1907Jan 29,2007 
ECKHARDT Lila WG106Oct 26,1881Mar 4,1949 
ECKHARDT Oscar G SRG107Jul 31,1877Feb 2,1960 
ECKHARDT Edith HarrisonG102 CENDec 6,1904Jul 10,1996 
LIND Elsie MG11E1{Feb 24} 1897{Nov 25} 1966 
LIND Eric HjalmarG11E2{ Jun 25} 1902{Oct 25} 1970 
DOERR LillianG11E3Apr 2,1924Sep 6,1943 
CASAREZ VirgieG11E4 {Dec 15,1988} 
JENNINGS Clyde EG11W3Dec 9,1888Nov 23,1971 
JENNINGS Zelda BG11W2Dec 30,1888May 29,1973 
AYERS Will RG121Jan 20,1882Mar 31,1934 
AYERS Myrtle EG122Dec 20,1892Nov 2,1974 
BELL Mary CG124Aug 28,1858Apr 10,1934 
MALLETT Robert SherrardG125Mar 19,1883May 6,1934 
MALLETT Annie LaurieG126Sep 21,1887Oct 8,1965 
CAMPBELL BEN TG127Nov 29,1865May 28,1934 
CAMPBELL MRS Ben T (Mamie F)G128Apr 3,1884Feb 15,1960 
BRAEZEALE Ralph BG131{Sep 30,1867} 1868{Jun 9} 1934 
BREAZEALE Georgia AnnG132{Dec 31} 1874{May 14} 1954 
PARKINSON DunnieG133{Oct 5,1871}{Nov 22,1941} 
WHELESS RuthG134{Mar 19,1905}{Jun 11,1934} 
KEMPE Fred LesterG135{ Dec 28,1910}Jun 25,1934CPL Motor Trans Corp
PANKHURST ErnestG137{Mar 26} 1901{Jul 13} 1934Mason
MECEY Mattie ParkhurstG138{May 22} 1901{Sep 20} 1962 
QUISENBERRY Laura MansfieldG141Mar 20,1865Jul 15,1934 
QUISENBERRY Dr Albert TG143Sep 7,1862Jun 9,1942 
SHETTLES REV Elijah LeroyG144Mar 22,1852May 30,1940 
SHETTLES ElizabethG145Nov 1,1850Jul 22,1934 
MANSFIELD Laura SG141 & 2{Aug 10,1865}{Jul 15,1934} 
DAVIS Robert EG151Sep 15,1866Aug 6,1937 
DAVIS Mary AnnieG152Oct 27,1878Aug 31,1951 
AYERS William AG153Nov 6,1855Aug 3,1934 
AYERS Mattie FG154Jun 2,1896May 13,1986 
MILLER Jacob GG155May 11,1867Jun 2,1952 
MILLER Carrie Irene AG156Oct 8,1871Aug 21,1934 
MCCASLIN EdG157{Sep 8,1955}{Aug 22,1934} 
MCCASLIN HelenaG158{Aug 12,1870}{May 7,1937} 
MCCARTY DR David SG161&2 CENMar 9,1862Aug 24,1934 
BOUTWELL E MiltonG163{Mar 10,1879}Aug 30,1934 
BOUTWELL Telmera MG164{Mar 9,1868}Jun 21,1950 
BROWN John EG165Oct 27,1866Sep 9,1934 
BROWN Leffie PG166Mar 8,1866Sep 11,1953 
REEVES Jess FG167Dec 14,1897Nov 2,1954 
REEVES Pearl AddieG168Apr 23,1897Sep 19,1934 
BRODBECK EdwardG171Apr 3,1861Sep 21,1934 
BRODBECK Minna AG172Jul 5,1878Oct 16,1954 
GURLEY Lela SnowdenG174Jan 20,1901Sep 28,1934 
STROM Eric EG175Jun 13,1881Feb 5,1968 
STROM MRS Eric (Olivia)G176Jan 16,1880Jan 1,1936 
OERTLI FritzG177Apr 2,1876Dec 20,1947 
OERTLI MargaretG178Dec 14,1880Aug 20,1938 
WRIGHT Vera BeaG181Feb 28,1941Apr 25,1945 
NICHOLSON INFG181NE1/4  buried Jul 19,1944
NICHOLSON Harry DG182Nov 13,1884Oct 19,1934 
CRAIG Burton SG183Apr 11,1861Nov 1,1934 
CRAIG Mary HelenG184Feb 17,1866Jul 9,1940 
FERRIS PeterG18CEN 6-7Oct 10,1861Nov 5,1934 
WINFREY Herbert OwenG188Oct 27,1875Nov 11,1934 
WINFREY Lula MildredG189Dec 27,1867Mar 30,1946 
CARLSON ElofG1810{Jul 29} 1892{Aug 17} 1973 
CARLSON Ada JG18111887{Aug 27} 1978 
ANDERSON Anna SophiaG191Mar 24,1885Dec 27,1934 
HANEY Samuel AG192Mar 17,1851Jan 7,1935 
HILL CordeliaG193Feb 20,1878Jul 19,1951 
HILL Samuel VG194Nov 28,1871Feb 15,1959 
WILSON William DG195{Dec 29,1902}{Dec 31,1934} 
JERNIGAN GladysG196{Oct 26,1905}{Oct 22,1934} 
WILLIAMS Charles EliG197{Oct 31,1876}{Oct 26,1934} 
GRELL TheodoreG198{abt 1858}{Nov 10,1934} 
HILL GeorgeG199Dec 3,1900Dec 14,1934 
CUNNINGHAM Opelia VG1910Nov 4,1886Nov 14,1935 
BOURKE William SG201May 30,1881{Feb 5,1935} 
COQUAT August CG202{Sep 19,1890}Apr 7,1935PFC 167 INF 42 DIV
MCEACHIN C EG203{abt 1870}{Apr 10,1935} 
BAILEY JosieG204{abt 1853}{Apr 17,1935} 
SWANGO George MG205{Apr 7,1884}{Feb 8,1935} 
CARPENTER Maggie MaryG206{Sep 25,1880}{Feb 15,1935} 
CARTER HoraceG207{abt 1875}{Feb 20,1935} 
MANGUM Nathan JrG208{Jul 10,1925}{Mar 9,1935} 
FORT Ellen CG211{Sep 3,1839}{Jun 2,1935} 
CORBIN Charles EG212Feb 11,1853} 1852{Jan 27} 1940 
DANIEL Helen RobertaG213{Jun 2} 1916{Jun 21} 1935 
BROOKS NettieG214{Jan 9,1869}{Jun 24,1935} 
CLAWSON Jessie KatherineG215Mar 26,1930Apr 24,1935 
AYERS Varden FranklinG216Mar 23,1902May 18,1935 
BODENHAMER Mary MG217Oct 22,1895May 20,1935 
REED Frank MG218Feb 4,1877May 31,1935 
WALKER Robert Lee JRG221Feb 7,1921Jul 16,1935 
MOYER Nina {Glass}G222{Jan 2,1882}{Aug 18,1935} 
CARRUTH Nellie LeeG223{May 19} 1916{Aug 21} 1935 
YOUNG NellieG224{Mar 14} 1860{Aug 29} 1935 
PEARSON Dorothy LG225Jul 29,1924Jun 25,1935 
BARNES Robert MG226{Jan 22,1911}{Jul 4,1935} 
HINTON Lucy {Smith}G227{Feb 14} 1903{Jul 5} 1935 
MCKELVY T MG228{Nov 24} 1850{Mar 31} 1936 
YOUNG A V HG23118501913 
KRABE Ludwig LouisG232Mar 11,1861Sep 22,1935 
EBNER Joseph WilliamG233{Jun 23} 1888{Sep 29} 1935 
JOHNSON Mildred AnnG234{Aug 14,1920}{Oct 7,1935} 
WRIGHT Edward FG235{Feb 8} 1871{Aug 30} 1935 
BUNTE Earl JosephineG236Dec 13,1913{Sep 16,1935} 
PEACHEY James FG237{Nov 30,1926}{Sep 19,1935} 
ALEXANDER William GrahamG238{Nov,1885}{Sep 20,1935} 
SCOTT A BG241{abt 1875}{Nov 10,1935} 
ANDERSON Beta SophiaG242{Apr 16,1865}{Nov 16,1935} 
BROWN Luther CG243{Nov 2,1890}{Nov 21,1935} 
BRINKLEY Josephine CG244{Sep 30}1867{Nov 27}1935 
SEAHOLM Harrell {Dudley}G245{Jul 1,1925}{Oct 4,1935} 
FLORIDA MRS L W (Loretta)G246Jan 18,1864Oct 6,1935 
KIRKMAN Ruby JewellG247Jul 5,1925Oct 13,1935 
FOX Ben FG248{Mar 3,1854}{Oct 23,1935} 
LAMB MRS R E (Gladys) & INFG251Dec 5,1912Dec 9,1935 
PARR J DG252{1857}{Dec 31,1935} 
BRILL ElizabethG253{Mar 26,1853}{Jan 12,1936} 
GERSTMANN Hugo BennieG254{Aug 24} 1929{Jan 31} 1936 
BAKER A JG255{1857}{Nov 27,1935} 
LONG Ella CozzinG256Jun 1863Nov,1935 
MADDOX Monroe DG257{Mar 6} 1881{Mar 7} 1957 
SPOONER FannyG258{Oct 8} 1854{Jan 3} 1936 
SAWYER EdwardG261{abt 1861}{Feb 17,1936} 
HALDEMAN Clanton DG262{Mar 22,1913}{Feb 20,1936}Stone face down
WAGNER WilhememaG263{Jan 8} 1850{Mar 2} 1936 
SCHMITT MaryG264Oct 28,1892Mar 4,1936 
JONES Robert HenryG265Mar 22,1869Feb 13,1936 
CAMPBELL Jack HG266{Jun 9,1871}{Feb 12,1936} 
NOBLE Willie WesleyG267{Jul 15} 1871{Jan 18} 1936 
CHERNOSKY Minnie WG268Oct 14,1869Jan 13,1936 
SCHMITT Jacob PG271{Jan 11,1877}{May 17,1948} 
SOLOMON Ida BG272{abt 1876}{Mar 23,1936} 
STASSINOS ThelmaG273{Mar 15} 1899{Mar 24} 1936 
SHUGART Oliver TempleG274Feb 26,1924Dec 30,1941 
WOODALL W AG275{Feb 23,1874}{Mar 10,1936} 
KIZER Goldie MaeG276{abt 1906}{Mar 6,1936} 
MCKAUGHAN E BG277{Aug 14,1880}{Feb 7,1936} 
DAVIS LauraG278Mar 11,1871Feb 1,1936 
MILES Jimmie FG281{abt 1876}{Apr 30,1936} 
TOLBERT David WG282Jul 30,1889Mar 24,1936 
WILLIAMS Walter BeaumontG283{Jan 29,1877}{Jun 11,1936} 
ARMSTRONG Howard WG284{Oct 19} 1914{Jun 11} 1936 
GALLAGHER Demetrus AG285{Jun 24,1863}{Apr 9,1936} 
MANNING EttaG286{abt1861}Apr 17,1936 
SUMNER William EwellG287Nov 9,1860Apr 24,1936 
VOELKER LouisiaG288Jul 12,1845Apr 27,1936 
OWENS Charles EG291Feb 12,1924Jul 28,1936 
PATTERSON Joseph VanG292Jan 9,1925Jan 7,1942 
KNIGHT John LG293Jan 18,1867Aug 13,1936 
CARLSON LewisG295{Aug 13,1923}{Jun 23,1936} 
GASSENHEIMER IsaG296{Aug 13,1885}{Jun 25,1936} 
KINSEY B CG297{Aug 10,1874}{Jul 5,1936} 
REILAND FrankG298{1872}{Jul 22,1936} 
SCHURIG FritzG301{abt 1851}{Oct 11,1936} 
RICHARDSON Bobby SueG302{Dec 1,1925}{Sep 23,1936} 
KELLY MarvinG303{Sep 4,1910}{Sep 16,1936} 
BROWN William EG304{Oct 17,1863}{Mar 1,1936} 
WARREN Tennie AgnesG305Mar 16,1882Sep 28,1936 
MASON Vernon LG306Jan 29,1880} 1875{Sep 24} 1936Mason
DEDMON Daisy {McCaskill}G307{abt 1874}{Aug 26,1936} 
JANNER Gladys PearlG308Jun 16,1909May 5,1936 
LOPEZ John PaulG311 SW 1/4{Jul 11,1938}{Jul 20,1938} 
ESCOBEDO LillianG311 NE 1/4{Dec 9,1932}{Sep 18,1933} 
CASAS GilbertG311 SE 1/4{Feb 4,1929}{Dec 5,1933} 
SIERRA EstevanitoG312 SW 1/4Dec 26,1921Aug 8,1936 
LOPEZ JoseG312 NE 1/4{Aug 15,1934}{Feb 1,1935} 
HERNANDEZ EnacioG312 NW 1/4{Feb 2,1935}{Nov 19,1935} 
ESTRADA FelixG312 SE 1/4{Mar 31,1934}{Jun 7,1935} 
RANGEL ResendroG31NE 1/4 3Jan 12,1936Jan 12,1937 
GONZALES LoloG31SE 1/4 3{Sep 20,1937}{Oct 1,1937} 
HERNANDEZ FrankG314 SW 1/4{Nov 29,1937}{Jun 8,1938} 
CASTRO Fred JRG31NW 1/4 4{May 24,1938}{Jun 24,1938} 
SIERRA PaulitaG31NW 1/4 3Jan 26,1936Aug 22,1936 
MENDOZA JaunitaG31SE 1/4 4{Jun,1937}{May 22,1938} 
HERNANDEZ TeresaG31NE 1/4 4{Sep 30,1937}{Feb 9,1938} 
MENDEZ Gavino RG31NE 1/4 5Aug 10,1938Jan 18,1939 
ESPINOSA Jerry LucianoG315 NW 1/4Jul 23,1938Jul 30,1938 
RAMIREZ MargaretG31SE 1/4 5{Dec 4,1938}{Jan 27,1939} 
GUERRO INFG31SW 1/4 5  buried Jan 19,1939
VILLASANO INFG31SW 1/4 6  buried Aug 21,1939
CABELLERO AntonioG316 NE 1/4{Feb 29,1939}{Jul 10,1939} 
GUAJARDO Maria AntoniaG316 NW 1/4May 18,1939Jun 10,1939 
OLVERA INFG316 SE 1/4  buried Aug 17,1939
ESCOBEDA INFG317 NE 1/4{Oct 4,1939}Oct 4,1939 
HERNANDEZ JoeG317 NW 1/4{Sep 18,1938}{Aug 23,1939} 
LEDESMA INFG317 SE 1/4Jul 2,1941Jul 3,1941 
VASQUEZ PhilipG317 SW 1/4{Mar 2,1941}{Jul 3,1941} 
BOTELLO John JrG318 W 1/2{Apr 17,1937}{Jun 2,1938} 
MARTINEZ NoheimG318 E 1/2{Jun 13,1938}{Sep 30,1939} 
MITCHELL Jose JrG319 E 1/2Aug 31,1937May 24,1940 
VILLASANO JoeG319 SW 1/4  buried Jul 5,1940
GARZA LoraineG319 W 1/2{Nov 6,1937}{Feb 19,1940} 
SANCHEZ JoeG319 NE 1/4{Feb 7,1940}{Jun 30,1940} 
MORENO MikeG3110 SW 1/4{Oct 17,1940}{Jan 10} 1941 
SOTO Pedro CruzG3110 NW 1/4Dec 21,1939Jul 19,1940 
ALVAREZ JuliaG3110 NE 1/4{May 22,1939}{Jul 9,1940} 
PEREZ PedroG3110 SE1/4{May 31,1937}{Aug 4,1940} 
RAMIREZ RoyG3111 NW 1/4{May 1,1940}{Feb 24,1941} 
HERNANDEZ ArturoG31NE 1/4 11May 23,1938Feb 12,1941 
SANTOYA NeldaG31SE 1/4 11{Jul 11,1937}{Dec 23,1939} 
BAUTISTA INFG3111 SW 1/4  buried Feb 5,1941
ESCOBAR LupeG3112 SW 1/4{Nov 18,1938}{Oct 28,1939} 
IMPERIAL JohnieG3112 NW 1/4{Nov 3,1939}{May 6,1940} 
HERNANDEZ BonitaG3112 SE 1/4{Mar 21,1939}{Nov 2,1939} 
RUIZ RayG3112 NE 1/4{Mar 25,1939}{Dec 7,1939} 
CASTRITIA Augustin JrG311 NW 1/4{Oct 24,1932}{May 12,1934} 
DAVILA Josephine AG321 SW 1/4{Sep 11,1933}{Dec 5,1933} 
SERDA ThomasG321 NE 1/4{Dec 20,1932}{Aug 27,1933} 
MARTINEZ RichardG321 NW 1/4{Jun 22,1933}{Dec 3,1933} 
GOVEA DemetrioG321 SE 1/4{Nov 14,1932}{Nov 2,1933} 
RODRIGUEZ CatherineG322 NE 1/4{Nov 27,1933}{Dec 19,1933} 
HERNANDEZ MaryG322 NW 1/4Jul 17,1933Dec 28,1933 
BENAVIDES ConcepcionG322 SW 1/4{May 13,1933}{Jan 18,1934} 
LOPEZ CarlosG322 SE 1/4Jul 17,1934May 7,1935 
OLVERA GavinoG323 NE 1/4{May 28,1934}{Jul 13,1934} 
RUIZ CattalenaG323 NW 1/4{Mar 10,1934}{Jul 15,1934} 
CABELERRO Susie MG323 SE 1/4Mar 12,1934}{Jul 14,1934} 
CANTU AlegandroG323 SW 1/4{Jul 27,1934}{Aug 15,1934} 
HERNANDEZ John JrG324 NE 1/4 Nov 17,1934 
PEREZ MarthaG324 NW 1/4  buried Feb 9,1935
LARA MariannaG324 SW 1/4{May 25,1934}{Jun 14,1935} 
ARREDONDO EstebanG324 SE 1/4{Sep 12,1937}{Nov 20,1937} 
LOPEZ ElidaG325 SW 1/4Aug 24,1935Mar 2,1936 
ALVERY PetraG325 SE 1/4{Jul 28,1935}{Oct 12,1935} 
LUPERCIO JesusaG325 NE 1/4{Jan 1,1935}{Aug 28,1935} 
SANCHEZ ArmandaG325 NW 1/4{Jan 23,1935}{Oct 22,1935} 
HERNANDEZ JoseG326 NW 1/4{Mar 19,1936}{May 27,1936} 
MENDEZ JosephineG326 SE 1/4{Sep 18,1935}{Aug 12,1936} 
TERRAZAS VirginiaG326 NE 1/4  buried May 30,1936
SANTA ANNA CruzG326 SW 1/4  buried Jul 16,1936
TRUJILLO CarmenG327 SW 1/4{Sep 2,1936}{Jan 19,1937} 
HERNANDEZ MariaG327 NE 1/4{Nov 3,1935}{Sep 4,1936} 
TREVINO EloisaG327 NW 1/4{Feb 25,1935}{Oct 4,1936} 
MENDOZA Fidencio R JrG327 SE 1/4Nov 16,1936Jan 17,1937 
HERNANDEZ DavidG328 NE 1/4{Oct 1,1936}{Apr 27,1937} 
SANCHEZ JanieG328 NW 1/4{May 6,1936}{May 31,1937} 
CASTELLA YolandaG328 SE 1/4Mar 8,1936Jun 7,1938 
DURAN OlgaG328 SW 1/4Apr 5,1937Aug 1,1937 
CASTILLO LouisG331{Jun 21,1913}{Jul 29,1938} 
RENTERIA GuadalupeG332Dec 12,1907Aug 15,1938 
PALANCO Paz MelendezG333{Jan 1} 1911{Aug 30} 1938 
GARCIA CarlotaG334{Nov 4,1899}{Nov 15,1938} 
CORPUS Julia JG335May 23,1885Jul 28,1938 
CORPUS RumaldoG336Dec 10,1886Nov 22,1938 
EAGLE JoeG337{Apr 5,1894}{Aug 19,1938} 
RABAGLIO FrankG338{Jan 4,1875}{Nov 14,1938} 
MORALES JosephineG341{Mar 15,1919}{Dec 17,1938} 
GONZALES RosaritaG342{abt 1864}{Dec 28,1938} 
SEPALVEDA Ernestina VG343{Jan 10,1916}{Feb 8,1939} 
RODRIQUEZ CalixtoG344{abt 1879}{Apr 3,1939} 
GUERRERO AdelfaG3451932{Dec 30} 1938 
SERVANTEZ SeverinoG346Feb 21,1905Nov 23,1938 
ROMERO Teresa RG347Dec 1,1894Oct 1,1968 
ROMERO AugustineG348{1889}{Oct 28,1938} 
VASQUEZ LorenzaG351Aug 14,1859Mar 31,1939 
SOLIS MariaG352Jul 22,1863Apr 5,1939 
LEMON PabeloG353{abt 1878}{May30,1939} 
PERES EncarnacionG354Mar 25,1870Jun 10,1939 
GONZALES JosieG355{abt 1905}Apr 10,1939 
SEPEDA Maria AugustinaG356Mar 27,1907May 3,1939 
DE CARRILLO Fermina AG357Jul 7,1895May 4,1939WOW
DE LA ROSA Encarvation PG358Mar 25,1877Jun 5,1939 
GOVEA FranciscoG361 NE 1/4{Jan 29,1934}{Sep 16,1934} 
MARTINEZ ElauisLadaG361 SE 1/4{Nov 14,1934}{Nov 14,1934} 
MORENO INFG361 NW 1/4  buried Sep 19,1934
HERNANDEZ JoeG361 SW 1/4{Jun 22,1934}{Oct 27,1934} 
BASCUS JoeG362 NW 1/4  buried Dec 4,1934
ALVAREZ Jessie JrG362 SW 1/4  buried Dec 9,1934
PEREZ Mary FrancisG362 NE 1/4{Nov 3,1934}{Nov 20,1934} 
NAVARRO MaryG362 SE 1/4{Dec 3,1934}{Dec 3,1934} 
GARCIA INFG363 NW 1/4{Jan 3,1935}{Jan 12,1935} 
MORAS ConceptionG363 SE 1/4{Jan 11,1935}{Feb 14,1935} 
CASANS INF TWING363 SW 1/4  buried May 28,1935
ZAPEDA FilesparaG363 NE 1/4{Jan 5,1935}{Jan 21,1935} 
NAVARRO INFG364 NW 1/4  buried Jun 16,1935
BARRIENTEZ ManuelaG365 SW 1/4  buried Jun 18,1935
MONCEBIAZ INFG364 NE 1/4{Jun 8,1935}{Jun 8,1935} 
MONCEBIAZ Francis INFG364 SE 1/4{Jun 8,1935}{Jun 8,1935} 
SERVINA JesusG364 SW 1/4{Dec 26,1934}{Jun 17,1935} 
BRISENO NicolasG365 SE 1/4{Jun 28,1935}{Jun 28,1935} 
GARCIA PedroG365 SW 1/4{Dec 18,1934}{Jul 3,1935} 
OROSCO BenG365 NW 1/4{May 20,1935}{Jun 23,1935} 
GALVAN Manuel JrG366 SW 1/4{Nov,1934}{Jul 18,1935} 
MONCEBAISE Alexander JrG366 NW 1/4{Jul 10,1935}{Jul 11,1935} 
RODRIQUEZ LenaG366 SE1/4{1934}{Jul 26,1935} 
SWIEPA ThomasG366 NE 1/4{Mar,1935}{Jul 6,1935} 
HERNANDEZ JoeG367 NE 1/4{Mar 4,1935}{Aug 2,1935} 
PUENTES Samuel GG367 NW 1/4{Nov 7,1934}{Jul 28,1935} 
LUCIO CelestinoG367 SW 1/{Mar 17, 1935}{Sep 2,1935} 
LOPEZ TonyG367 SE 1/4{Sep 30,1935}{Oct 6,1935} 
SEVANTES AntonioG368 NE 1/4{Oct 18,1935}{Oct 21,1935} 
CUNIGA JuanG368 SE 1/4{Jul 24,1935}{Dec 22,1935} 
GONZALES AntonioG368 SW 1/4{Apr 3,1935}{Nov 19,1935} 
PUENTEZ INFG368 NW 1/4  buried Nov 15,1935
CERVANTES FrancisG371{Oct 10,1922}{Sep 4,1939} 
ESTRADA BrauliaG372{abt 1882}Jan 29,1940 
SALAZ MariainaG373Feb 17,1894Feb 4,1940 
GARCIA Eloisa IbarraG374Nov 6,1888Feb 4,1940 
LOPEZ Manuel GG375{Nov 4,1897}{Sep 4,1939} 
PLASENCIO DelfinaG376{Oct 18,1915}{Jul 21,1939} 
VASQUEZ Hermenia CG377{Aug 6,1908}{Oct 24,1940} 
POLANCO Encarnasion SG378{Apr 27,1908}Aug 27,1939 
CANTU MariaG379Nov 9,1891Sep 1,1939 
LOZANO MarcelioG381Apr 2,1892Aug 24,1940 
SAN MIGNEL ErnestinaG382{Oct 27,1921}{Aug 28,1940} 
DURAN FrankG383 {Aug 31,1987} 
DURAN Beulah RosalioG384Apr 18,1884Aug 31,1965WOW
HERRERA AntonioG385{Jul 31,1912}{Aug 6,1940} 
LOPEZ MarthaG386{Oct 28,1893}Jul 17,1940 
HERNANDEZ ManuelG387{Oct 15,1893}{Jun 7,1940} 
DURAN RosalieG388{Mar 13,1882}{May 3,1940} 
NANEZ HipolitoG389{Jul 4,1909}{Feb 29,1940} 
GARZA PaulineG391{Aug 14,1881}{Nov 27,1940} 
BARGAS PasculitaG392{Jun 29,1880}Dec 22,1940 
GUTERREZ NoeG393{Jan 29,1893}{Jan 9,1941} 
LOYA ConcepcionG394{Dec 81881}{Jan 16,1941} 
LOPEZ NifaG395Feb 5,1875Feb 19,1965 
LOPEZ John MG396{Feb 2} 1911{Oct 13} 1940 
LOPEZ JuanG397Jan 27,1914Sep 15,1940 
LOPEZ BeatriceG397Jul 30,1911Jul 5,2005 
RODRIQUEZ SamG398{Mar 14,1901}{Sep 8,1940} 
TRUJILLO Juan GG401{Jan 26,1915}{Mar 17,1941} 
SANCHEZ EtefanaG402Dec 26,1869Mar 7,1940 
LOPEZ EmiliaG403{Apr 25,1925}{Feb 23,1941} 
HERNANDEZ JuanG404{May 27,1940}{Jan 16,1941} 
TRUJILLO TheresaG405Jan 20,1932Mar 20,1941 
NUNEZ Dolores JrG406Mar 15,1914Apr 7,1941 
GARCIA Debora & INFG407Aug 31,1911Apr 21,1941 
GUERRERO Joe AG408May 15,1894Jan 16,1945 
ESPINOSA JulioG411 NW 1/4{Oct 4,1941}{Oct 25,1941} 
AKTINES BobbyG411 SW 1/4{Apr 27,1943}{Aug 23,1943} 
HERRERA Delores CG411 NE 1/4{Feb 3,1943}{Nov 21,1943} 
RESENDES Ruth EG411 SE 1/4Sep 29,1940Nov 13,1942 
GALVAN TrinidadG412{May 25,1923}Jul 5,1941 
LOPEZ AndreaG413{Dec 9,1934}{May 29,1941} 
ESPINOSA CesareaG414{Feb 25,1894}May 16,1941PVT 18 AERO CONST CO
ALVA INFG415 SE 1/4  buried Sep 7,1941
TRIJILLIO MarianoG415 SW 1/4{Dec 26,1940}{Aug 5,1941} 
PEDROZO DavidG415 NW 1/4{Aug 8,1940}{Jul 20,1941} 
MALDONADO JrG415 NE 1/4{May 17,1941}{Sep 6,1941} 
GONZALES RamonG416{Feb 28,1860}{Jun 24,1941} 
SURETA LonginaG417{Jul 4,1880}{Jun 19,1941} 
COSTILLO BlasaG418Feb 2,1870May 10,1940 
VILLASANA CarmenG422{Nov 15,1905}{Aug 21,1941} 
VILLASANA SalvadorG423{Jun 22} 1913{Aug 23}1941 
MERRERO EmeliaG424{May 23,1906}{Jul 25,1941} 
LEOS Manuel MG425{Dec 25,1944}{Jan 1,1948} 
CASTANON Albert BG426Jul 11,1901Oct 10,1941 
CERVANTES DavidG427{Dec 2,1921}{Sep 30,1941} 
ROSALES LucyG428Mar 28,1918Sep 26,1941 
SANTA ANA RomuloG429Sep 11,1869Aug 23,1941WOW
MCCLAIN Nancy GayleG431{Apr 4,1936}{Nov 30,1941} 
CAIN William HughG432Feb 14,1883Dec 14,1940 
FISHER HarrisG433{Jun 21,1865}{Dec 16,1940} 
ELLIS Bennie Frank JrG434Feb 13,1937Dec 18,1940 
RAMSEY E BG435{Jan 14,1862}{Dec 21,1940} 
SWAN Lambert WG436{Jul 30} 1931{Dec 25} 1940 
DUFFY WilliamG437{Jun 1,1892}Dec 28,1940TX PVT 305 INF 77 DIV
GOODMAN CharlieG438{Aug 23,1884} 1883{Jan 11} 1941 
TAYLOR Ida LeeG43919091941 
SEWARD N LG4310{Sep 18,1860}{Feb 25,1941} 
MOSELEY Ruth MillerG442{May 8,1912}{Dec 24,1940} 
WALKER Jane McneilG443{Sep 20,1863} 1864{Jan 18} 1941 
FISHER Nathaniel FG444Oct 1,1923Mar 24,1941 
ROSELLE Jesse LeeG445Jul 8,1883Apr 21,1941TX PVT 967 BALLOON CO AIR SERV
BROWN Claud JeffersonG446{Mar 4,1894}May 3,1941 
BROWN Leola MG447Jan 21,1902May 28,1991 
PENA RafaelG448{Feb 3,1858}{Mar 20,1941} 
KEY SallieG451{Sep 16,1857}{Mar 25,1941} 
BRUDER JohnG452Jun 12,1864Mar 12,1941 
DAY DorothyG453{Jun 17,1916}{Mar 6,1941} 
EZELL Ida WG454Oct 10,1858Feb 25,1941 
FLORIDA Thomas OG455{Mar 11} 1854{May 10} 1941 
GREER James PG456{Aug 11,1906}{Mar 27,1941} 
BALDWIN Harry AG457{Sep 24} 1869{Nov 12} 1952 
BALDWIN EmmaG458{Nov 4,1869}{Mar 21,1941} 
PEARCE Robert JonesG461{Jul 24,1887}{Aug 24,1966} 
PEARCE Esther MarieG462{Jan 19} 1892{Feb 21} 1941 
ROSS James SG463May 24,1879Feb 18,1941 
ROSS Ola PearceG464Sep 30,1878{Oct 19,1972} 
DAVIS Joseph FG465{Apr 24} 1877{May 28} 1941 
DAVIS Minnie AG466{Oct 30} 1880{Aug 29} 1967 
YORK MRS C T (Myrtle L)G467{Mar 6} 1870{May 30} 1941 
SMITH CurtisG468{Sep 19,1855}{Jun 3,1941} 
PEARSON Will MartinG471Dec 31,1890Apr 12,1941TX CPL 57 FLD ARTY
PEARSON Edith CG472May 23,1893Oct 27,1972 
SCHUTT CharleyG473Feb 20,1869Dec 28,1957 
SCHUTT Ida WG474{Sep 14} 1869{Apr 7} 1941 
SHAFER AnnieG475Nov 18,1858May 4,1941 
FOSTER Junior LeeG476Feb 3,1926May 5,1941 
BLACKSTONE James EdwardG477Nov 4,1933Sep 10,1941 
DAVIS Leora EG478Oct 31,1900Apr 18,1996 
SIDWELL Lionel Ray (Stevie)G484NOV 16,1938APR 19,1941 
SMITH Frank CG485May 1, 1880Jun 6,1961 
SMITH MRS Frank C (Evelyn)G486Oct 16,1918May 9,1941 
LOEHR GottliebG487{Oct 5} 1864{May 9} 1941 
LOEHR AugusteG488{Aug 26} 1871{Sep 25} 1945 
THOMAS John WilliamG491Nov 5,1917May 30,1941 
CLINE JoeG493{Jun 1,1893}{May 31,1941} 
CLINE JohnG494{Oct 19,1934}{May 12,1941} 
ROACH EloiseG495Jan 18,1893Nov 29,1979 
LACY Mack DG496{Jun 6,1872}{Jun 20,1941} 
CANTRELL SamG498{Mar 8,1893}{Jun 26,1941} 
SCANTLIN Dennis GG499Dec 1,1918Jul 5,1941 
BURKLAND JennieG4910Nov 15,1898Jul 7,1941 
SITES Henry I JrG501 W 1/2Jun 16,1917Feb 15,1944 
NEILL Gay SG502 W 1/2Oct 25,1933  
NEILL George HardinG503 W 1/2Mar 16,1928Sep 26,2006 
CLAWSON Lillie MyrtleG504 W 1/2Aug 24,1899Jul 12,1989 
WEBB Gary LynnG504 E 1/2Nov 16,1943Dec 12,1943 
COFER Corrine AbleG512Mar 24,1870Jul 1,1945 
COFER Robert EmmeG513Sep 20,1870Feb 15,1944 
BROGAN Patricia CoferG515Feb 16,1928Jun 10,1958 
COFER MRS John (George Hume)G517May 13,1899Nov 16,1975 
COFER John DalyG518Mar 11,1898Feb 28,1971 
BETETA Emogene PleasantG521 E 1/2Feb 23,1903Apr 24,1984 
CARLSON Annie EG521 W 1/2Jun 3,1878Jan 22,1944 
PLEASANT Mattie CG522 E 1/2Apr 1,1865Feb 28,1944 
CARLSON AlbinG522 W 1/2Sep 26,1873May 9,1959 
TADLOCK John WesleyG523 E 1/2Aug 21,1927Oct 26,1983USN WW2
CARLSON INFG523 W 1/2{Jan 27,1949}{Jan 28,1949} 
CARLSON Decker AG524 W 1/2Jan 10,1909Nov 12,1981 
DAVIS George BryanG531Dec 3,1907Mar 11,1979 
DAVIS MRS George B (Inez Turner)G532Jul 23,1907Aug 29,1965 
ATEN Ora Lee TurnerG53319041930 
TURNER Margie IG534{Sep 27} 1869{Oct 20} 1930 
TURNER Robert HG535{Nov 12} 1868{Aug 24} 1929 
ARVIDSON MRS J W (Annie D)G541 N 1/2Feb 7,1878Jul 28,1969 
ARVIDSON John WalterG542 N 1/2Apr 27,1871Jan 17,1944 
PETERSON Ted EG543 N 1/2{Jan} 1885{Mar 28} 1951 
ARVIDSON Dorothy ChristineG544 N 1/2Jun 12,1910Sep 29,2000 
PFIEFER MRS Antonio BG541 S 1/2Nov 21,1889Mar 11,1969 
PFIEFER Reinhold AG542 S 1/2Mar 1,1883Aug 30,1951 
SPAETH Ottilie JG543 S 1/2Jan 18,1892Jul 7,1981 
SPAETH Benjamin WG544 S 1/2May 18,1900Aug 5,1958 
RICHARDSON HattieG551 N 1/2{Mar 25} 1890{Nov 9} 1962 
RICHARDSON Amons W TobeG552 N 1/2{Mar 25} 1889{Dec 17} 1943 
BOYD Gussie FG553 N 1/2May 8,1901Sep 24,1982 
BOYD Frank LG554 N 1/2Feb 23,1888Jun 19,1959 
STEINER Martha SG551 S 1/218851952 
STEINER Julius CasperG552 S 1/2{Sep 18} 1869{Dec 6,1943} 1943 
RIGHTOR Ellen EG561May 19,1893Feb 5,1979 
RIGHTOR Fred ElmerG562Aug 8,1882Mar 1,1942 
RIGHTOR Edward EG563Jan 9,1933Jun 28,1970TX PN3 USN KOREA
LANE Evangeline EG564Jan 23,1910Sep 17,1987 
HEATH Henry LouisG565Feb 6,1936Jul 31,1957TX SN USNR
PRATT Winslow ShipmanG566Aug 4,1943Jan 30,1963 
PRATT Marian UrbandG567Feb 19,1910May 18,1968 
PRATT Willis WinslowG568Aug 20,1908Oct 16,1991 
SHEPPARD Newton BourlandG571Dec 14,1949Nov 16,1969 
SHEPPARD Doris BourlandG572Apr 8,1916Sep 3,2006 
SHEPPARD Sheron RoweG573Aug 25,1916Mar 3,1987 
BOURLAND Samuel Newton JrG574May 11,1920Jan 27,1943Aviation Cadet USNR
BOURLAND Mary Ethel DurhamG577Apr 1,1894Apr 11,1985 
BOURLAND Samuel Newton SrG578Feb 16,1887Dec 16,1939 
CHRISTIANSON CarlG581Oct 9,1878Dec 8,1942 
LEBERMAN MRS Henry (Virginia C)G582Jan 23,1886Jan 24,1968 
LEBERMAN Henry NG583Mar 26,1873Feb 26,1941 
KEELEN Virginia LebermanG584Aug 1,1913Aug 1,1948 
LEBERMAN Lowell Henry M.D.G588Apr 4,1906Oct 7,1960 
MCDUGALD Bessie CG592Nov 8,1882Feb 4,1942 
MCDUGALD James Wallace SrG593Apr 5,1870Aug 10,1957 
RISPOLI Irma LassbergG601Apr 21,1882Mar 29,1962 
LASSBERG Alexander OG602May 7,1884Apr 13,1938 
LASSBERG Bertha SchultzeG603Jul 24,1893Jan 19,1977 
ROBERTS George BakerG605Sep 5,1929Apr 6,2006 
ROBERTS Anna Marie LassbergG606Jan 26,1932Jul 13,1999 
HENDERSON DR Joseph LG612Jun 27,1869Dec 8,1965 
HENDERSON Katharine DG611Nov 23,1871Sep 25,1965 
DUKE Clara VolzG622Oct 20,1900Jul 27,1997 
DUKE James TillmanG623Jul 9,1899Jan 14,1978 
DUKE Robert Charles JrG62CEN 5-10Dec 23,1952Aug 28,1970 
MCMILLAN Lucie WootenG63-64 Feb 13,1899Jul 17,1973 
WOOTEN Thomas Dudley llG63-64 Sep 5,1905May 16,1927 
WOOTEN Goodall HarrisonG63-64 Nov 28,1869Jan 30,1942 
WOOTEN Ella NewsomeG63-64 Apr 11,1878Aug 31,1972 
MCCULLOUGH George HG653Sep 13,1899Jun 8,1935 
BRENIZER Lester CG661Feb 6,1890Mar 30,1954 
BRENIZER Annie ClineG662Nov 2,1859Sep 6,1941 
BRENIZER DR Nelson OG663Apr 9,1854Aug 7,1934 
BRENIZER Mary LouiseG6651902{Nov 3} 1984 
BRENIZER Willard VG666Feb 14,1892Dec 25,1983 
HART Derie SmithG672Dec 21,1865Nov 1,1947 
HART Doc Hill SrG673Aug 16,1860May 16,1937 
HARRIS LotaG681{Jan 27,1875}Nov 27,1976 
HARRIS TempleG682{Nov 5,1883}Mar 1,1947 
HARRIS Nannie CG682{Jun 24,1852}Dec 30,1936 
HARRIS DonG684{Oct 24,1871}May 29,1948 
HARRIS VeraG685{Feb 9,1876}Apr 23,1956 
BURNETTE Lanu HarrisG68NS NW COR{Apr 23,1882}May 28,1962 
BURNETTE L BG68NS SW COR{Sep 28} 1878{May 4} 1956 
VOSS Ida FruthG692Apr 13,1878Jul 8,1971 
VOSS Herman HG693Dec 12,1868Jan 14,1932 
MCKIE Lillie Bess VossG694Feb 18,1907Mar 13,1942 
BOHN INF of M & Mrs Herman BohnG702May 17,1900May 24,1900 
BOHN Alma HofheinzG703Apr 1,1878Jul 11,1950 
BOHN HermanG704Nov 23,1872May 21,1931 
STAPLES Augusta MercerG711 N 1/2Jan 14,1887Mar 25,1970 
STAPLES Sidney LeeG712 N 1/2Sep 13,1865Jan 2,1937 
STAPLES Margaret SG714 N 1/2Mar 27,1926Sep 25,1991 
WIDEN Edna BohnG711 S 1/2Oct 15,1898Jan 19,1936 
WHITWORTH Carl RobertG711 S 1/2Jun 15,1944Jun 19,1944 
WIDEN Carl TheophilusG712 S 1/2Mar 11,1884Jul 10,1985 
WIDEN Louise Ballerstedt “Lucy”G712 S 1/2Mar 29,1906Oct 1,1985 
Alexander David NeilG71CEN 1-4 S1/2Nov 3,1984Oct,1985 
SPEIR Paul INFG714 S 1/2Mar 14,1975Mar 15,1975 
TERRY Elinor WidenG714 S 1/2Mar 11,1927Aug 10,1958 
WHITWORTH Gary WidenG715 S 1/2Apr 12,1950Jun 30,1973 
FEUERBACHER Mary SG741Apr 20,1911Nov 14,1934 
HOPKINS MonroeG743{Sep 3,1905}{Jul 24,1972} 
NELSON William OliverG744{Jul 9,1894}{Nov 13,1934} 
LADUSCH Elizabeth (Elise)G751Jan 23,1862Dec 3,1934 
LADUSCH ReinholdG752Sep 11,1863Jan 1,1941 
ARTZ MRS W D (Emma Voss)G753{Oct 23} 1887{Jul 22} 1961 
ARTZ William DG754{Dec 21} 1864{Dec 4} 1934 
WILSON MRS J T (Sallie M)G761Mar 16,1882May 13,1962 
WILSON John ThomasG762Aug 31,1872Dec 9,1934 
PETERSON Ollie JG7631891{Nov 6} 1962 
PETERSON AlbertG764{Sep 7} 1873{Dec 14} 1934 
CALEY Clarence CG772{Sep 24,1880}{Dec 31,1934} 
FOSTER Susan C {Harber}G773{Feb 27} 1884{Nov 24} 1974 
FOSTER William FrancisG774{Apr 17} 1882{Jan 7} 1935 
BALLARD Goldie MarieG781Nov 26,1897Jan 16,1935 
CRENSHAW Mary EG783Sep 26,1869Feb 5,1935 
CRENSHAW James MackG784Feb 8,1869May 7,1935 
RUDOLPH WilliamG7911878{Feb 22} 1935 
RUDOLPH AlbertG792  Stone buried
SIEBER Sophie NauertG793Jul 6,1885Jan 20,1965 
NAUERT AugustG794Apr 1,1883Mar 1,1935 
EPHRAIM Bessie HammondG803{Apr 14} 1873{Jul 12} 1950 
EPHRAIM Frank SrG804{Feb 9} 1865{Apr 11} 1935 
DREVES Lydia HG813Apr 16,1874Apr 9,1958 
DREVES EmilG814Aug 8,1868Jun 28,1935 
TUCKER Mollie Logan MarleyG823May 6,1875Feb 6,1955 
MARLEY Albert WiseG824Apr 4,1868Apr 26,1941 
CARLSON Angla BG833{Oct 21} 1884{Sep 27} 1935 
CARLSON Rev Enoch AG834{Aug 18} 1883{Dec 21} 1964 
SIGGEL AlmaG843Feb 6,1888Nov 27,1935 
SIGGEL Ernest TG844Mar 21,1885Feb 4,1949 
CAMPBELL Minnie GG853Apr 16,1869Apr 19,1936 
CAMPBELL Dr Robert DG854Jan 17,1870Dec 2,1955 
BLOMQUIST HannaG863{Apr 16} 1868{Jun 3} 1936 
BLOMQUIST Carl AG864{May 10} 1863{Jul 11} 1921 
AGRELIUS Mary BorlandG873May 6,1862Oct 28,1957 
AGRELIUS Augustus EG874May 7,1854Jun 17,1936 
KEMPE Orion RhinehardtG883Jun 3,1920Dec 30,1983 
KEMPE Frank JG884{Aug 7,1892}Jul 5,1936PFC HQ TRP 5 ARMY CORP
FOSTER Dulsenia AG893Nov 1,1865Nov 7,1952 
FOSTER Elmore DouglasG894Aug 13,1867Aug 1,1939 
STRAUGHAN Willie DG901{Jun 23,1884}{May 19,1971} 
JAMES Willie EG902{Sep 28} 1879{Jan 5} 1943 
BOOTHE Mary AnnG911Mar 7,1859Jan 12,1940 
BOOTHE W R EG912Sep 22,1862Jun 11,1935 
HENDERSON Adele LouiseG921Dec 11,1889Jun 4,1980 
HENDERSON GusG922May 2,1883Jan 26,1959 
DELEMATER Harvie DG924Aug 14,1900Feb 5,1935 
DAVIS Sarah AG931{Mar 17} 1856{Apr 16} 1935 
DAVIS James EG932{Nov 27} 1859{Aug 2} 1949 
HURRY Maggie EG933Dec 22,1867Jul 1,1944 
HURRY John FordG934Oct 6,1862Apr 11,1935 
SCHOENERT Dora AG941{Oct 30,1881} 1882{May 9} 1935 
TOWNSEND Stephen FG942{Oct 5} 1861{Mar 15} 1940 
GOWER MRS Walter (Louteen)G943Apr 28,1869Nov 14,1962 
GOWER WalterG944Sep 28,1862Jun 6,1935 
HUTCHISON RosalieG951 {Jul 9,1987} 
HUTCHISON Will MG952{Jan 18,1889}{Sep 6,1935} 
JONES Sophia JG953{Jul 13,1887} 1886{ Jun 12} 1935 
JONES ArthurG954{Nov 11,1874} 1875{Feb 27} 1946 
PARKER Mary AdeleG963  buried Oct 17,1957
HOLLIDAY Robert BG964Mar 16,1897Jun 30,1935 
BEARD Rosa MG971Feb 9,1882Oct 31,1943 
BEARD John AG972Oct 1,1876Oct 23,1935 
AGNEW MollieG973Jan 18,1888Dec 12,1968 
AGNEW H BG974Feb 9,1886Oct 22,1935 
BLAYLOCK Jetttie V RabyG981Oct 2,1892Feb 8,1955 
BLAYLOCK Harvey CG982Jun 10,1887Feb 13,1936 
VOLL Betty WG983Apr 15,1887Jul 31,1957 
VOLL John AG984Jul 19,1874Nov 2,1935 
WILSON Esther LG991{Mar 27,1887} 1888{Jan 2} 1961 
WILSON George CG992{Sep 11,1871}{Dec 30,1935}CO D 14 US INF SP AM WAR
BERRY Mable Athalie BG993May 19,1886Oct 9,1941 
BERRY James HG994Feb 13,1868Sep 23,1942b.Selma,AL
ANDERSON Clara MatildaG1001{Aug 29} 1861{Apr 15} 1944 
ANDERSON Carl AG1002{Mar 1} 1854{Feb 23} 1936 
BARNES GeorgeG1004{May 11,1894}Dec 23,1935PVT 23 BN US Guards
ELLIOTT MRS Martyn (Jane)G1011{Oct 9} 1870{Jun 1} 1955 
ELLIOTT MartynG1012{Sep 22} 1871{Feb 28} 1936 
YEARGIN Sallie LouiseG1013{Nov 25,1891}{Jan 2,1935}Stone face down
SANDERS INFG1011SW 1/4  buried Aug 2,1941
SWINSON GladysG1021{Nov 27,1886}{Jul 26,1948} 
STERNALL Joseph PaulG1022{Mar 18,1898}{Mar 1,1936} 
REID MRS C L (Nanny)G1023{Apr 9,1861}{Jan 27,1936} 
REID Charles LG1024{Mar 13,1859}{Jan 6,1957}Stone face down
ADAMS John HoganG1032{Jun 10,1872}Apr 5,1936 
BLOMQUIST Emma ChristinaG1033Oct 3,1872Sep 8,1949 
BLOMQUIST Carl FritiofG1034Oct 13,1866Mar 18,1936 
SANDBERG LizzieG1041{Jan 24} 1879{Sep 20} 1967 
SANDBURG Walter RubeG1042{Apr 28,1889}Apr 14,1936TX PVT 312 Repair Unit MTC
FRIBERG Ida ChristinaG1043Nov 19,1865Jul 26,1942 
FRIBERG Sven PG1044Aug 25,1860Apr 10,1949 
NELSON William NewmanG1051Mar 27,1922Apr 12,1936 
NELSON Minnie OliverG1052Jan 4,1872Dec 3,1943 
SMITH SadieG1053Mar 26,1882Mar 25,1936 
SMITH Peter MG1054Oct 1,1882Oct 5,1954 
TYLER MRS J H (Eliza)G1061Sep 8,1869Oct 29,1959 
TYLER James HG1062Sep 30,1865May 20,1936 
ATCHISON Martha AbigallG1063{May 27,1861}{May 13,1936} 
ATCHISON John RobertG1064{Jul 1,1860}{Jun 21,1943} 
BURKLUND AugustaG1071{Nov 5} 1864{Mar 17} 1940 
BURKLUND JohnG1072{Mar 14} 1866{Jun 23} 1936 
NEWHOUSE Rose SarahG1073Jul 28,1868Oct 29,1958 
NEWHOUSE William FredG1074Jul 9,1866May 21,1936 
TOBIN Bessie LeeG1083Oct 9,1891Dec 2,1973 
TOBIN Eugene AG1084May 22,1892Sep 24,1937 
MOORE Connie BG10851864{Dec 1} 1937 
MOORE William BG1086{Nov 11} 1856{Dec 23} 1942 
JOHNSON Edith Marie BergG1091Feb 15,1899Mar 26,1978 
BERG Henry RichardG1092Jan 21,1891Aug 2,1936 
MOORE Laura JG1093Oct 31,1843Nov 19,1915 
MOORE Judge W DG1094May 11,1835Dec 23,1898 
FINCHER AlmaG1101 {Jan 24,1984} 
FINCHER WesleyG1102{Apr 21} 1879{Feb 7} 1938 
SEDBERRY Margaret KirklandG1103{Aug 12} 1875{Oct 23} 1964 
SEDBERRY William AlexanderG1104{Jun 7,1864} 1865{May 23} 1936 
RAINES MaryG1113Sep 3,1872Mar 4,1963 
RAINES William OscarG1114Mar 20,1870May 20,1936 
KAIN James EG1124{Mar 31} 1876{Nov 2} 1935 
MORRISON Elkins PondG1132{Sep 24} 1906{Feb 3} 1936 
MOORE William P JrG1133May 3,1911Feb 27,1939 
SWENSON Dora OG1141Nov 6,1877Nov 10,1965 
SWENSON Theodore GustafG1142Dec 4,1878Feb 3,1940 
SMARTT Bessie GordonG1143Sep 2,1880Oct 28,1960 
SMARTT Dr M PG1144May 20,1871Feb 5,1936 
MORRIS Emily OG1151Jan 23,1888Nov 24,1979 
MORRIS Eugene MG1152Feb 25,1878Aug 25,1936 
KEYES NancyG1153Aug 24,1875Dec 5,1969 
KEYES William CharlesG1154Feb 4,1869Aug 9,1936 
PETMECKY Mary GrayG1161Jan 31,1873Jan 21,1956 
PETMECKY Fred FG1162Feb 29,1872Aug 31,1936 
MANNING Charles LG1163Jun 15,1882Feb 19,1949 
MANNING Elizabeth A {Goddard}G1164{Sep 25} 1856{Sep 12} 1936 
MCCOLL Nellie InezG1171Jun 1,1914Jan 7,1971 
MCCOLL Emma CollinsG1172Jan 23,1869Sep 24,1936 
JACKSON Emma EmeliaG1173Sep 5,1869Feb 16,1951 
JACKSON August WilhelmG1174Jan 30,1863Sep 24,1936 
BAKER Sallie LaduschG1181{Aug 27} 1901{May 11} 1958 
LADUSCH Max WilliamG1182{Jan 9,1894}Sep 29,1956TX PFC 66 INF 2 DIV
ROBINSON MRS Charles M (Adele)G1183Dec 6,1893Sep 27,1936 
ROBINSON Charlie MattG1184Aug 20,1889May 1,1960 
ROBINSON Charlie M JrG118 {Jul 9,1912}Apr 13,1913age 2 months
WEST MRS F H (Rebecca)G1191Jul 28,1869Aug 20,1959 
WEST Frank HG1192Apr 24,1869Oct 11,1936 
HUGHES Lora BlackG1193{Feb 3} 1876{Oct 21} 1936 
WETEGROVE LucileG11941902{Apr 10} 1986 
BERGEN Leta WhiteG1201Aug 31,1904Nov 24,1936 
WHITE Harry FG1202Sep 23,1902Feb 21,1937 
SCHWAMMEL Theodore PaulG1203{Apr 6} 1905{Dec 19} 1943 
SCHWAMMEL MartinG1204{Nov 6,1850}{Oct 25,1936} 
OUTLAW Verniece LovettG1211{May 30,1915} 1911{Jun 26} 1951 
LOVETT Harry AlbertG1212{Apr 30} 1897{Jan 1} 1937 
TODD Woods SmithG1214Apr 15,1882Dec 13,1936 
BOWEN John AlbertG1221Jun 1,1909Dec 14,1974Mason
BOWEN EmmaG1222Apr 14,1872Jan 11,1937 
PRESSLEY Lottie CadellG1223{ Aug 9,1896}{Sep 1,1949} 
PRESSLEY Juluis EstaceG1224{Mar 22,1893}{Jan 6,1937} 
SEAHOLM Autrey BG1231Jun 25,1900Sep 8,1980 
CARTER Granville AubreyG1234Jan 4,1901Jan 15,1937 
GREEN Mary ElizabethG1241Jan 19,1902Sep 25,1974 
GREEN James W JrG1242Nov 25,1904Sep 11,1971Mason
PIPKIN Ethel SpencerG1243Oct 22,1888Sep 15,1972 
SPENCER Sam WG1244Jul 14,1877Jan 18,1937 
HARTON EmmaG1251{abt 1888}{Feb 7,1937} 
HARTON Christian GG1252{Jul 17,1880}{Sep 12,1962} 
STEWART William BenjaminG1253Jan 24,1924Oct 11,1986SGT USA WW2
BRADFIELD Edmund RollandG1254{Dec 10,1900}Jan 27,1937OK Bugler 25 Regt CAC
MITCHELL Johnnie BG1261May 17,1892Jun 15,1937 
MITCHELL Ranel HG1262Jun 25,1889Oct 15,1963 
ABRAHAMSON Maria ChristineG1263Nov 6,1846Aug 9,1938 
ABRAHAMSON OttoG1264Oct 25,1849Sep 23,1900 
STEWART Dr Walter PowellG1272Aug 26,1872Jun 21,1937 
GUSTAFSON Hanna OG1273Jul 3,1887Jan 25,1982 
GUSTAFSON Victor EbnerG1274Oct 5,1886Jun 8,1937 
STIEFER Alice GG1281{Oct 16} 1868{Jul 26} 1956 
STIEFER William FoyG1282{Jul 24} 1858{Jun 27} 1937 
LEE Lillie MG1283{Oct 2,1889} 1890{Jan 5} 1948 
LEE Harvey PG1284{Dec 1,1888} 1885{Jul 18} 1937 
TURNER Sarah JaneG1291{Jun 26} 1856{Jul 22} 1937 
TURNER Frank DG1292{Aug 17} 1895{May 30} 1962 
PATTERSON KenneyG1293{Oct 16,1902}{Jan 17,1969} 
PATTERSON John AndersonG1294{Nov 9} 1877{Jul 24} 1937 
CATCHING Lottie AG1301Jul 23,1892Nov 9,1963 
CATCHINGS Monroe MG1302Apr 28,1884Aug 2,1937 
PAYTON MRS B N (Era Pearl)G1303May 18,1890Oct 24,1964 
PAYTON Bradford NG1304Jun 2,1885Aug 12,1937 
MILLER MerleG1311Jan 7,1905Jun 28,1937 
COLLINS Sallie OG1313{Nov 11,1869}{Apr 6,1943} 
COLLINS Augustus LG1314{May 12,1863}{Dec 11,1937} 
RANKIN Leslie PrattG1321Jun 22,1889Dec 24,1960FHM
RANKIN Lovis PattonG1322{May 5,1876}Jan {13},1938 
BIRCK EdnaG1323{Mar 6,1911} 1910{Jan 24} 1930 
RAMOS Cecil NarcisoG1331Oct 29,1895Oct 19,1935 
GUERRERO MicaelaG1332{Sep 7,1920}{Nov 20,1935} 
DE ALDEMAN EluteriaG1333{abt 1872}{Nov 23,1935} 
SERRATTO BernieG1334 {Dec 30,1935} 
RODRIQUEZ TheresaG1341{Aug 6,1895}{Jan 5,1936} 
QUINONES Susie {Jesusa Mejia}G1342{Apr 25,1902} 1904{Jan 22} 1936 
CARDENAS FranciscaG1343{Oct 4,1878}{Jan 28,1936} 
MONCEVI{Moncivias} Lorence TrevinoG1344{Sep 30,1897}{Jan 29,1936} 
SIFUENTES Antonio BG1351Jan 23,1867Feb 5,1936 
RODRIQUEZ JuanaG1352 {Feb 13,1936} 
GARCIA Nicholas PG1353{Feb 25,1884}{Feb 8,1936} 
GAYTON MRS RefugioG1354{abt 1841}{Feb 16,1936} 
CARDENEZ Donaciano MG1361Nov 4,1905Mar 8,1936 
BARRERA Heguinia GG1362{Jan 11,1897}Mar 20,1936age 39
MELENDEZ Rudecinda SG1363{May 31,1873}{Mar 31,1936} 
ESPARZA Guadalupe DG1364{1878}Mar 29,1936age 58
NAVARRO JoeG1371{Jul 8,1916}{Jun 23,1936} 
BRISENO BerthaG1373{abt 1900}{May 4,1936} 
AGUILAR TomG1374{Dec 9,1864}{Jun 19,1936} 
PEREZ JuanG1383{abt 1867}{Jun 27,1936} 
ABEITA Bertha DG1384Aug 24,1909Oct 15,1944 
ALLALA {ALLELA}MasedoniaG13931850{Feb 13} 1936 
CISNEROS Joe RamonG1394Dec 14,1929Mar 31,1936 
CRIDER Hazel Bertha ThompsonG14011894{Sep 26} 1980 
THOMPSON Robert HenryG1402{Sep 22} 1877{Dec 27} 1937 
ADAIR MRS B J (Emma E)G1411{May 9} 1864{Dec 6} 1937 
ADAIR Benjamin JG1412{Apr 10} 1862{Feb 3} 1946 
MOBLEY Ida MG1413Oct 12,1875Apr 7,1970 
MOBLEY Rev Ed MG1414Oct 8,1867Jun 26,1962 
CHARAMIS AndrewG1421Jan 23,1931Feb 16,1937 
ELLISON Clyde TG1424Oct 5,1889Feb 7,1937 
FOX Lennie LeotaG1431Apr 23,1889Nov 19,1970 
FOX Mary AddeanG1433Feb 18,1870Sep 1,1956 
FOX James MonroeG1434Nov 19,1866Feb 11,1937Ranger Capt Co B
HARNED Birdie BordersG1441Jan 10,1901Feb 21,1937 
BORDERS William FrankG1442Jan 24,1865Feb 8,1938 
BARGE MRS Robert (Genevieve)G1443Nov 28,1892Feb 9,1960 
BARGE RobertG1444Jan 12,1888Feb 15,1937Mason
JOHNSON Edwin LG1452Feb 14,1906Apr 29,1990 
JOHNSON Gerdie VG1451Apr 17,1903Feb 24,1937 
GILES Emma AnnG1453Aug 10,1870Dec 4,1937 
GILES James CG1454Jun 26,1864Aug 10,1953 
GILES Charles CantrellG1453-4 CEN {Aug 29,1982} 
WHITE Lena DehayG1461{Jan 19,1883} 1882{Nov 6} 1961 
WHITE William LeeG1462{Oct 30} 1876{Apr 7} 1955 
HARPER Kitty AG1463Oct 1,1875Jul 2,1956 
HARPER Marlin HG1464May 3,1863Mar 11,1937 
ROSENQUIST HelenG1471{Mar 7} 1854{Apr 23} 1937 
LUTHY Annie EmeliaG1472{Dec 25} 1881{Jan 26} 1946 
ELLIS Maggie FG1473{Oct 17} 1874{Jul 10} 1966 
ELLIS Joe BG1474{Feb 7} 1869{Apr 13} 1937 
WERCHAN LudwenaG1481Dec 13,1902Nov 14,1962 
JONES Lillie AG1483{Mar 30} 1871{Sep 22} 1950 
JONES MosesG1484{Oct 13} 1856{Mar 24} 1944 
GUSTAFSON AmandaG1491Jul 3,1867Oct 23,1964 
GUSTAFSON Aaron SG1492Feb 10,1875May 14,1937 
JOHNSON Ruth KayG1493Oct 1,1882Apr 24,1961 
JOHNSON T AG1494Sep 27,1869Apr 27,1937 
SPONBERG MRS J O (Mary)G1501May 27,1872Oct 31,1961 
SPONBERG John OG1502Nov 27,1873Oct 11,1940 
ROE Mamie EmmaG1503Nov 16,1876Oct 27,1974 
ROE W CG1504May 21,1879Jun 24,1937 
BENGSTON MRS Otto (Roselia Regina)G1511Jan 24,1875May 17,1971 
BENGSTON OttoG1512Apr 9,1865May 13,1943 
ANDERSON Augusta MG1521Oct 8,1877Dec 23,1944 
ANDERSON Charles AG1522Feb 2,1865Sep 1,1937 
MCMILLAN Jessie LouiseG1523{Oct 24} 1921{Aug 29} 1937 
MCMILLAN Jesse SG1524{Apr 2} 1883{Mar 16} 1949 
PRINGLE Mary AliceG1531Feb 11,1883Feb 17,1964 
PRINGLE George AG1532Jul 7,1873Sep 9,1937 
CORNELIUS Jane E {Gould}G1533{Jun 17} 1880{Jan 22} 1949 
CORNELIUS James LafayetteG1534{Dec 13} 1881{Sep 16} 1937 
BOYCE Alma TG1541Dec 17,1911Sep 19,1937 
FROESCHL BerthaG1543{Dec 29} 1869{Sep 23} 1937 
FROESCHL WolfgangG1544{Jul 6} 1867{May 16}1947 
LEE Mary AliceG1551{Dec 29} 1858{May 14} 1941 
INKS James MooreG1552{Sep 23,1894}{May 29,1945} 
GREEN Jessie LeeG1553Mar 20,1871Oct 25,1939 
GREEN Thomas WeldonG1554Jun 30,1879Nov 4,1937 
MORRIS Inez ParkerG1561Oct 27,1873Oct 17,1948 
MORRIS Ely JacksonG1562May 1,1853Nov 7,1937 
MILLER BeckyG1563{Apr 20} 1890{Jun 7} 1965 
MILLER Ernest HoganG156418851937 
BAUMERT MariaG1571Nov 5,1859Sep 1,1937 
BAUMERT HenryG1572Oct 21,1866Sep 20,1914 
HUTCHINS Annie AG1573Apr 16,1883Jan 30,1972 
HUTCHIN James AlbertG1574Jul 15,1879Jul 4,1937 
ALLEN LouiseG1581Jun 18,1896Nov 22,1937 
ALLEN William TG1582Mar 1,1896Nov 12,1950 
MCLAIN MRS George (Mary Elizabeth)G1583Feb 5,1876Jun 3,1960 
MCLAIN GeorgeG1584May 6,1856Dec 27,1937 
DEBARRON Cresencia BG1591{Oct } 1894Sep 11,1936 
CARDENA Victoria {Rivera}G1592{Aug 12,1872}Oct 22,1936 
HERNANDEZ Concepsion PG1593{May 10,1895}Dec 17,1936 
CANTU MiguelG1594{abt 1880}Dec 22,1936 
LOPEZ FrancisG1601{Dec 12,1913}{Dec 31,1936} 
DESOTA MargaretG1602{Jul 17,1874}{Jan 1,1937} 
GONZALES JesusG1603{Dec 24,1874}{Jan 2,1937} 
REY CatarinaG1604{Apr 30,1874}{Jan 26,1937} 
ESTRADA JosefaG1611{Aug 29,1918}{Mar 13,1937} 
HERNANDEZ Luz QuritaG1612Dec 20,1911Mar 23,1937 
TREVINO CesareaoG1613{Mar,1874}Jan {2},1944 
TREVINO CayatanaG1614{Jun 19,1871}Mar {22},1937 
MARROQUIN Manuel SRG1621{abt 1872}Apr 30,1937 
SANCHEZ Marie RG1622{Apr 5,1887}Aug 21,1937 
MORENO Earl BG1623Jul 26,1908Jul 14,1937 
TRUJILLO LucyG1624Jan 25,1916}{Aug 30,1937} 
GARCIA Amada L DekozanoG1631{Nov 15,1863}Nov 4,1937 
GUERRERA MargaritaG1632Jun 10,1877Nov 6,1937WOW
GARCIA SixtoG1633{Nov 15,1857}Nov 6,1937 
GARCIA BerthaG1634{Aug 24,1897}{Dec 5,1937} 
CRUZ FrankG1641{Oct 25,1916}{Dec 19,1937} 
LOPEZ PabloG1642Nov 26,1921Dec 29,1937 
GARCIA FelipeG1643{Jun 15,1870}{Jan 11,1938} 
PASADA {Posada} FelisitasG1644{1876}Feb {14},1938FHM
REYNA Paula FG1651  buried Feb 23,1938
REYNA TeodoroG1652{1877}{Apr 12,1944} 
DE VIDAURVI Roas RoblesG1653{abt 1866}{Apr 6,1938} 
SEGOVIA C ZG1654Sep 14,1881Apr 17,1938 
SIFUENTES BenitoG1661Mar 21,1907Apr 30,1938 
CASTRO AliceG1662{Feb 19,1920}May 28,1938 
BOTELLO CarrieG1663Sep 25,1893May 9,1938 
MORAN EspigmenioG1664{Mar 24,1902}May 20,1938age 35
GOMEZ CipiranaG1671{Sep 16,1877}{Jun 13,1938} 
RIOS Sarah HG1672Oct 24,1914Jul 24,1938 
LEE HortensiaG1674Sep 27,1914Jul 6,1938 
SEXTON MRS Frank (Charlotte)G1681Nov 23,1881Jul 29,1966 
SEXTON Frank PG1682Nov 16,1873May 15,1940 
FERGERSON Nora TruieG1683Jan 14,1910Jun 4,1940 
MCDONALD Martin RG1692Apr 11,1878Jan 27,1939 
NEWTON Sarah FG1693{Mar 16} 1883{Nov 7} 1975 
NEWTON Oscar BryantG1694{Oct 22,1880} 1881{Jan 10} 1939 
JOHNSON Emily MG1701{Mar 23} 1871{Feb 23} 1956 
JOHNSON Per AugustG1702{Jun 25,1862} 1861{Feb 15} 1939 
SCHULZE Mary JG1703Jun 16,1876Sep 26,1964 
SCHULZE William CG1704Apr 29,1871Feb 7,1939 
HORNE Sarah CatherineG1711{Aug 11,1874}{Mar 4,1939} 
HORNE Thomas MG1712Jan 13,1872Jun 24,1958 
WRIGHT Irene KG17131901{Sep 9} 1983 
WRIGHT George SamuelG1714{Mar 10} 1878{Mar 25} 1939 
PRICE Anna JG1721{Aug 23,1917}{Jan 26,1970} 
HICKS James HenryG1722{Feb 14,1882}Mar 29,1939TX PFC 167 INF 42 DIV
LITTLE Jeff FinleyG1724{May 16,1878}{Apr 3,1939} 
MAY MRS W A (Virginia Cato)G1731Jun 14,1871Apr 17,1939 
FORMAN RolandG1733{Jun 5,1904}{Apr 19,1939} 
FORMAN AlbertG1734{Jul 5,1902}{Mar 18,1967} 
OBRIEN HuldaG1741  buried Mar 2,1963
MATT Albert ChanningG1742Jun 6,1907Apr 19,1939 
KNUDSEN MartineG1743Jul 9,1870Jan 6,1954 
KNUDSEN Rasmus RG1744Nov 7,1868Jul 25,1931 
TOOLE Emma ElizabethG1751Aug 19,1878Feb 13,1956 
TOOLE Madison A SrG1752Sep 7,1867May 12,1939 
COOK Dora SchuldtG1753{Sep 27,1880}{Jan 5,1970} 
SCHULDT HenryG1754Oct 1,1879May 11,1939 
HOLTON Mary LG1761{May 2} 1859{May 23} 1939 
HOLTON Mortimer LG176218451920 
REEVES JosephineG1763Sep 16,1878Nov 4,1966 
REEVES T WG1764Dec 15,1871May 19,1939 
FREEMAN TinaG1771Apr 17,1896May 28,1987 
FREEMAN Mary DG1772May 14,1874Jun 3,1939 
Williams Elizabeth WinterG1773Jun 6,1883Nov 9,1973 
WILLIAMS Wallace BatesG1774{Jul 17,1893}Jun 7,1939SGT 101 Bakery Co QMC
WHITTLE Lula BrightG1781{Mar 6,1865}{Jun 9,1939} 
BARR Mary CarolineG1783{Jun 5} 1871{Jul 2} 1939 
BARR George WG1784{May 20,1866} 1863{Feb 23} 1942 
TANNER Samuel ClarenceG1791Aug,1925Jul {14},1939 
FERGERSON Wesley WilliamG1794{Jul 6} 1908{Jul 29} 1939 
LOWERY Fletcher LeeG1802{Sep 20,1897}{Aug 14,1939} 
KANETZKY FrederickaG1803Apr 9,1869Feb 18,1951 
KANETZKY Joseph VG1804May 26,1866Aug 14,1939 
SMITH Maymee TaylorG1811Sep 18,1879Jan 12,1948 
BROWN Maurine TaylorG1812May 12,1899Jan 12,1948 
REID Florence EdnaG1813{Jun 28} 1893{Sep 17} 1939 
REID Fernando HG1814{Jul 2,1860}{Dec 11,1952} 
WARREN Ann LG1821{Jul 9} 1881{Sep 21} 1939 
WARREN Sidney GG1822{Jul 28} 1875{Mar 14} 1942 
JOHNSON Ellen SG1823{May 29} 1891{Aug 16} 1956 
JOHNSON John GG1824{Sep 5} 1883{Sep 26} 1939 
BOOTH G LeonedasG1832May 15,1888Oct 14,1939 
HARTGROVE MRS T N (Martha L)G1833{Jul 18} 1880{Nov 21} 1963 
HARTGROVE Thomas NG1834{Aug 25} 1868{Sep 30} 1939 
KERSEY MRS J A (Fannie)G1841{Mar 19} 1874{Mar 16} 1961 
KERSEY James AG1842{Jan 29} 1874{Oct 17} 1939 
MILLER Myrtle JG1843Feb 27,1885Sep 15,1963 
MILLER Wallace DuncanG1844May 8,1876Nov 14,1939 
LAMME Mollie DG1853Mar 7,1874Oct 19,1963 
LAMME Al GG1854Oct 11,1871Nov 18,1939 
BAILEY Louis HG1851&2{Aug 28,1877}Aug 13,19391LT USA
AYRES EthelG1861Apr 24,1885Jul 2,1955 
AYERS James AlbertG1862May 27,1873Dec 6,1939 
SWENSON EmilieG1863{Jun 3} 1876{Jul 17} 1946 
SWENSON AlbertG1864{Sep 14} 1879{Aug 1} 1943 
GARNER VirginiaG1871Oct 6,1898Aug 1,1992 
GARNER Willoughby ArtG1872Jan 17,1867Dec 19,1939 
BURKLUND IdaG1873{Sep 14} 1866{Dec 17} 1939 
BURKLUND GustafG1874{Oct 15} 1866{Mar 4} 1943 
JOHNSON Augusta CG1881Aug 10,1866Oct 18,1948 
JOHNSON Claus HenningG1882Dec 22,1866Dec 24,1939 
PORST Rosa HillG1883Mar 21,1879Dec 28,1939 
PORST William RG1884{Jan 3,1885}{Dec 25,1960} 
EZELL Elsie Amelia FullerG18911906{Feb 2} 1996 
FULLER Kurt EugeneG1892{Jul 20,1908} 1909{Jan 8} 1940 
WELANDER AnnaG1893Sep 2,1869Feb 19,1950 
WELANDER CarlG1894Apr 28,1868Jan 3,1940 
WUERTELE Anna MariaG1901Jan 23,1875Jan 12,1960 
KEELER Beatrice GossG1902Nov 6,1894Jan 13,1960 
GUSTAFSON Bella JG1903Jun 16,1891Jan 18,1972 
GUSTAFSON Wesley OG1904Nov 20,1885Jan 10,1940 
MCCLAIN L DG1911{Jan 26,1910}{Dec 24,1939} 
CROSSON MRS H T (Helen)G1912Mar 28,1859Oct 25,1939 
STOUT Frank LG1913Nov 30,1889Jan 19,1940 
GASSENHEIMER RuthG1914{Jan 21,1910}{Jan 25,1940} 
BROWN LottieG1921{Jul 15,1918}{Dec 22,1939} 
SHAFFER LafayetteG1922Jan 10,1856Jan 10,1940 
SMITH EugeneG1923Nov 10,1899Dec 27,1939 
WILLIAMS Alvin WG1924Jul 10,1906Jan 25,1940 
BALLARD LauraG1931{Feb 18} 1864{Dec 8} 1939 
BANCROFT Mabel {Brickey}G1932{Jan 15,1894}{Oct 25,1939} 
KNAPP Dorothy LeeG1933Dec 29,1933Dec 2,1939 
WELLS WalterG1934{Dec 10,1879}{Nov 4,1939} 
SYMANK John HenryG1941{Sep 25,1877}{Mar 16,1953}Stone face down
SYMANK HenrietttaG1942{Dec 16,1877}{Oct 11,1939}Stone face down
ELLIS InezG1943Oct 23,1931Oct 19,1939 
LEWIS William NewtonG1944Oct 11,1908Oct 14,1939 
BECKHAM OscarG1951May 26,1902Oct 5,1939 
DAY Elmo WG1952Jun 25,1909Sep 23,1939 
SMITH FrankG1953{1879}Aug 12,1939 
PEGRUM James MG1954Feb 14,1866Jul 18,1939 
FORSYTH Ruby FayG1961{Dec 24,1917}{May 2,1961} 
ALLEN Laura E GundieffG1962Jun 17,1888Aug 25,1939 
VAUGHN DorothyG1963{Apr 25,1918}{Jul 4,1939} 
FOSTER EsterG1964{Feb 12,1926}{Jul 4,1939} 
HUDSON MattieG1971{Jul 9,1906}{Jun 27,1939} 
GRAHAM Jack KellyG1972Jul 3,1936Jul 10,1939 
WALDROP EdG1973{Dec 21,1868}{May 29,1939} 
GOLDEN James LG1974{May 17} 1941{May 4} 1946 
BRADFORD Lugenia AugustaG1982Sep 1,1854Feb 24,1936 
HINTON Thomas FranklinG1983{Mar 28,1860}{Apr 28,1939} 
JACKSON Andrew JohnG1991Dec 18,1860Apr 8,1945 
UNRATH Dorothy Munson AndersonG2001Aug 12,1903Sep 13,1994 
ANDERSON Nils ElmerG2002Nov 14,1896Jun 16,1961 
CARSON MRS A O (Adelia Josephine)G2003Dec 24,1872Aug 17,1948 
CARSON Oscar AlfredG2004Feb 2,1879May 6,1962 
VALENTINE HettieG2011Nov 2,1880Nov 5,1954 
VALENTINE Levi JacksonG2012{Aug 31,1873}{Jan 7,1962} 
VALENTINE Roy BG2014Apr 9,1907Dec 23,1935 
LOVE MabryG2022{Mar 10,1912}{Nov 21,1964} 
ALBRIGHT MRS W A (Effie)G2023{Aug 31} 1889{Feb 24} 1959 
LOVE John WG202418761936 
OJERHOLM JuliaG2031Jun 14,1910Jul 7,2005 
OJERHOLM MRS John (Olga )G2033Jan 8,1875Sep 29,1963 
OJERHOLM John MG2034Jul 29,1858Jan 29,1936 
PEARCE LeahG2041 {Jan 14,1985} 
GREIN OttoG2042Dec 2,1888Feb 8,1963 
GREIN Bonnie MayG2043Jul 22,1889Mar 11,1936 
PERKINS Ophelia D NavenG2044Mar 12,1882Jan 16,1968 
HARRELL MRS David C (Oleta Richey)G205119041977 
HARRELL David CrozierG205219041996Mason
RICHEY Amy WolfeG205318771954 
RICHEY Calvin CG2054{Jul 20} 1872{Apr 29} 1936 
COCKE Joe WG2062Jul 29,1910Jan 7,1937 
COCKE Agnes LG2063Jul 17,1901Oct 8,1971 
COCKE Shelby ToddG2064Jun 28,1882Nov 1,1955 
SNOWDEN Luella HagueG2071Aug 3,1876Sep 7,1966 
SNOWDEN Thomas LeeG2072Jul 5,1874Jan 6,1956 
KRETZSCHMAR Alvina WG2073{Mar 29} 1906{Nov 21} 1937 
THOMPSON Gertrude Edna KretschmarG20741902{Jun 16} 1986 
BASQUETTE Marguerite GreenG2081 {Apr 22,1986} 
GRAY Wilbur BennettG2082Jun 8,1931Feb 21,1951PFC 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV KOREA
MEDEARIS Bessie GreenG2083Jun 30,1892Jul 29,1938 
GREEN MargaretG2084Aug 30,1872Jan 29,1944 
BROWN Kenneth OG2092Jan 29,1933Jul 5,1996 
BROWN Mabel DG2093{May 3} 1904{Jun 13} 1976 
BROWN William RoyG2094{Jan 12} 1903{Dec 23} 1940 
SHELTON Willie AlleneG2101Apr 7,1904Jul 1,1997 
SHELTON WillieG2103Oct 3,1880Jan 5,1941 
SHELTON George JayG2104Nov 9,1879Dec 29,1955 
BLACKMAN Nadine DG2111Aug 14,1896Apr 1,1969 
BLACKMAN Noah BG2112Nov 28,1892Jul 31,1975 
DOYLE Mary MG2113{Jun 23,1876}Jan 11,1942 
ADAIR Willie LG2121Dec 5,1882Jul 8,1969 
ADAIR Jodie EG2122Nov 1,1885Jul 6,1945 
GARDNER PearlG21231885{Nov 30} 1977 
GARDNER C CG2124{Jun 29} 1880{Jul 11} 1941 
MILLIRON Bertha StarkG2131Aug 26,1901Feb 16,1999 
MILLIRON Malcolm KG2132May 29,1894Jan 17,1981 
STARK Marie SG2133Aug 12,1881Mar 2,1976 
STARK Carl H FrankG2134Jul 9,1876Sep 28,1950 
EISENBEISER Emma LG2141Jul 24,1906Apr 3,1974 
VYSE Kathryn RG2142May 12,1890Jun 8,1951 
EISENBEISER Louise CG2143Jan 17,1888Jan 24,1987 
EISENBEISER Ernest FG2144Jul 24,1865May 17,1947 
SCANTLEN Bernie TG2152{Sep 23} 1905{Mar 25} 1975 
SCANTLIN Mary AnnG2153{Aug 23} 1883{Jan 3} 1967 
SCANTLIN Thomas BG2154{Jun 13} 1871{Apr 21} 1948 
ZEGUB AnnieG2161{abt 1871}Jul 24,1964 
ZEGUB LouisG2162{1879}Feb 7,1942 
MECEY MaryG2163{Jan 17,1863}Jun 8,1941 
ABERCIA SadieG2164{1874}Sep 11,1956 
TORRES Louise WenzelG2171Aug 16,1894Jun 6,1940 
WENZEL FredG2172{Sep 3} 1861{Jan 11} 1934 
WENZEL MinnieG2172{Nov 4} 1871{Dec 17} 1941 
ROWLEY Marie WenzelG2173Nov 12,1889Apr 18,1978 
ROWLEY Charles NelsonG2174Dec 31,1887Nov 19,1957 
STUBBS EmilyG2181{Oct 15,1904}{Oct 5,1941} 
ARMSTRONG Elizabeth BG2183{Jun 17} 1883{Mar 1} 1954 
ARMSTRONG Taylor AG2184{May 14} 1879{Dec 10} 1957 
JOHANSON MildredG2191Apr 27,1907May 24,1993 
JOHANSON Eric BG2192Jan 17,1903Nov 13,1935 
JOHANSON AnnaG2193Oct 23,1872Jan 26,1946 
JOHANSON William AlredG2194Sep 9,1866Nov 18,1941 
FOSTER Roy HG2201Apr 13,1916Jul 15,2006 
FOSTER Henry AlbertG2202{Dec 14} 1914{Oct 4} 1964 
FOSTER Hattie DoraG2203Jun 18,1882Oct 17,1978 
FOSTER Henry GG2204{Dec 31} 1875{Oct 15} 1941 
RICE Darrell AdeleG2211{Oct 17,1921}{Apr 24} 1942 
DUPRE Gertrude OliverG221218781943 
RICE Darrell MillsG2213Mar 8,1901Mar 4,1984 
RICE John DevereauG2214Feb 22,1893Dec 11,1973 
PACHLOS James JrG2224{Mar 15,1890}{Apr 27,1976} 
PACHALOS RonaldG2224 FT {Oct 23,1985} 
STIEFER May MinnieG2231Aug 20,1895Feb 28,1953 
STIEFER Orion LG2232Dec 12,1896Apr 5,1972 
KEMPE Emma LG223318951980 
KEMPE RanoG2234{Jun 16} 1890{Jun 28} 1943CPL CO F 359 INF
LOCKWOOD JosephineG2241Oct 8,1861Nov 22,1941 
LOCKWOOD CharleyG2242{Feb 9} 1890{Jun 13} 1952 
BRYANT Allie BellG2243Mar 27,1897Apr 17,1963 
BRYANT Louis OG2244Jul 2,1897Nov 1,1966 
GUNN MildredG2251Jun 8,1925Jul 7,2000 
ALLEN Jesse WG2252Oct 17,1913Dec 5,1941 
ALLEN Clara AG2253{Jan 19} 1882{Oct 2} 1969 
ALLEN William TG2254{Aug 18} 1876{Jan 16} 1950 
GILES Sim MolkeyG2261Mar 2,1890Jul 20,1961 
GILES MRS Sim (Mattie Ethel)G2262Sep 29,1894Sep 2,1975 
ANDERSON Lillie ElnoraG2263Aug 13,1891Jan 29,1980 
ANDERSON Gustaf EmilG2264Sep 16,1875Nov 11,1970 
HARRIS Ella LewisG2271Dec 7,1874Apr 26,1959 
HARRIS AudleyG2272Oct 31,1888Aug 23,1944 
HARRIS Maggie SealeG2273Jul 29,1864Sep 18,1947 
HARRIS Junius ClarkG2274Nov 27,1861May 25,1941 
STEVENS Dwight AndrewG2281Oct 30,1896Jul 2,1977 
STEVENS FayG2282Jul 24,1891Nov 3,1977 
STEVENS Emily SealeG2283Dec 4,1862Nov 28,1944 
STEPHENS DR George WG2284Jul 31,1859May 23,1941Mason
SMITH Emily BirdG2291Nov 14,1892Nov 4,1978 
PERRENOT Roy MurrayG2292{Dec 15,1876}{Nov 7,1958} 
PERRENOT MRS Ray (Elizabeth)G2293Oct 22,1883Apr 28,1976 
PERRENOT Martha EG2294Oct 8,1853Apr 28,1943 
SWAUSCH Evelyn MarieG2301{Sep 18} 1928{Sep 19} 1937 
SWAUSCH Alvina J HG23031893{Mar 21} 1986 
SWAUSCH Rudolph AG2304{Jul 31} 1891{May 4} 1941 
BABCOCK Alma HeiermanG23111881{Jan 23} 1953 
BABCOCK Robert PG2312{Jul 26,1881}{Apr 6,1966} 
HEIERMAN Sophia LangG2313{Dec 27} 1855{Nov 8} 1933 
HEIERMAN John GG2314{Apr 5} 1857{Sep 19} 1937 
SPONBERG Wilbur MacG2322May 30,1928Jul 18,1934 
SPONBERG HattieG23231897{Dec 9} 1982 
SPONBERG Edward TG2324{Sep 15} 1885{Jul 23} 1975 
SULLIVAN Nettie LeeG2331Oct 30,1911Mar 30,1946 
WILLIAMS Iva MarieG2333Feb 9,1902Feb 28,1939 
WILLIAMS Oran WG2334Jul 18,1899Mar 19,1941 
WELLS Mary SutherlandG2341{Aug 1,1884}{Jun 2,1955} 
WELLS HesterG2342{Jan 20,1888}{Feb 21,1955} 
CROCKETT MRS M H(Mary Sutherland)G2343Mar 9,1859Oct 14,1934 
CROCKETT Robert MercerG2344Sep 29,1862May 18,1950 
FERRELL James WG2351{May 4} 1892{Feb 2} 1972 
FERRELL John LG2352{Sep 6} 1903{Jul 2} 1938 
FERRELL Tula MayfieldG2353{Feb 4} 1868{Nov 19} 1939 
FERRELL Francis BG235418571934 
STEWART Lena RG2361Jul 4,1890Jan 6,1981 
SIMS A DC2362{Sep 9} 1876{Dec 24} 1934 
ELKINS Ida NG2363Sep 3,1889Sep 25,1971 
ELKINS Ralph HG2364Aug 10,1891Apr 28,1973 
MCCLAIN Fannie LucyleG2371Dec 11,1894Feb 26,1942 
MCCLAIN Leslie DG2372{Jul 22} 1894{Oct 15} 1959 
WALLACE Mollie LucilleG2373Jan 6,1914Jun 2,1937 
MCCLAIN HattieG2374Jul 1,1894Jan 15,1979 
TATE KathleenG2381Sep 5,1918Oct 17,1939 
TATE Alva RobertaG2383Mar 12,1895Jan 20,1986 
TATE Ed FrankG2384Feb 27,1890Aug 2,1953 
OLSON Duane DelanoG2391Feb 25,1933Dec 22,1939 
OLSON Evangeline JoyG2392May 21,1927Feb 26,1928 
OLSON Myrtle IG2393Oct 15,1904Nov 18,1986 
OLSON Oscar CG2394Mar 12,1903Nov 1,1993 
LEACH William HG2404May 16,1920Sep 16,1993 
CLOUD Clara LuthyG2411Sep 18,1905Jun 21,1992 
CLOUD Robert Earl SrG2412Oct 2,1900Mar 9,1982 
LUTHY RiekchenG2413Nov 11,1871Aug 15,1939 
LUTHY Joseph AntonG2414Oct 3,1873Jul 26,1951 
SCHRADER MRS Omega (Anna Luthy)G2423Jul 2,1908Mar 19,1976 
SCHRADER OmegaG2424Jan 16,1898Dec 18,1976 
BOYSEN Catherina BG2431{Sep 21} 1876{Aug 26} 1948 
BOYSEN DR J LassenG2432{Feb 20} 1871{Jan 20} 1959 
BOYSEN Helen M IG2433{Nov 4} 1905{Mar 28} 1971 
MINTER MRS WM R (Harriet Smith)G2441Jan 7,1874May 12,1964 
MINTER William RamseurG2442Jul 9,1873Sep 26,1943 
FOX Nelly WG2444Mar 21,1882Jun 20,1941 
CAMPBELL Lois InezG2451Oct 12,1902Feb 23,1979 
CAMPBELL John ClaudeG2452Nov 13,1895Nov 27,1958 
CASWELL Charles CG2453Oct 10,1907Dec 17,1979 
CASWELL Charles LG2454Aug 22,1872Oct 28,1940 
CASWELL Annie HG2463May 20,1877Nov 5,1962 
SUTTON Elma HelfG2471{Dec 24} 1892{Oct 29} 1941 
SUTTON John BG2472{Oct 2} 1894{Dec 8} 1943 
SUTTON Dora LG2473{Jul 25} 1894{Apr 29} 1974 
SUTTON Lindan WG2474{Oct 8} 1883{Aug 12} 1949 
HELF Minnie FG2481{Dec 17} 1874{Oct 7} 1953 
KRUEGER Corinne MildredG2483{Jan 12} 1896{Sep 7} 1956 
KRUEGER Dorothy JeanG2484Oct 22,1926Feb 17,2007 
SMITH PaulG2491Nov 28,1900Mar 2,1982USN
SMITH Choice WG2492Feb 22,1909Feb 15,1941 
SMITH MRS GEORGE D (Annie)G2493Oct 22,1890May 1,1954 
SMITH George MDG2494Aug 9,1889{Jan 27,1980} 
HAWKINS Annie PowellG2501Mar 16,1890Sep 8,1955 
HAWKINS John LG2502Apr 15,1883Sep 4,1941 
ANDERSON AlfredG2504{Aug 19} 1878{Aug 8} 1941 
BRADSHAW Ida DickeyG2511Nov 15,1901Jan 25,2004 
BRADSHAW Oran PeteG2512May 13,1898Sep 5,1960 
BROWN EstherG2513{Jan 6,1881}{Aug 14,1952} 
JOHNSON FrankG2514{Mar 1} 1906{Jul 19} 1941 
HAWKINS INFG2521Aug 18,1941Aug 19,1941 
BERKMAN Evelyn HolmbergG2523Oct 16,1904Jul 29,1993 
BERKMAN Luther EsaisG2524Apr 4,1900Aug 22,1992 
CULLEN MattieG2531Oct 29,1907Mar 6,1998 
CULLEN Oscar HG2532Jun 29,1906Apr 24,2002 
HARRELL Izora DG2533Nov 4,1881Nov 25,1941 
HARRELL John MG2534Apr 22,1880Apr 14,1976 
JONES Ruth KatharineG2541{Jan 27} 1914{Jul 13} 1970 
LAKE Frances AnnG25421916{May 11} 1997 
LAKE Ruth WardnerG2543{Dec 26} 1882{Nov 9} 1943 
LAKE Rev ClarenceG2544{Dec 20} 1871{Jun 27} 1941 
PEARSON Mallie WalkerG2551Jul 15,1878Jun 20,1941 
PEARSON John BartingG2552Apr 8,1866Dec 25,1943 
YEOMAN Margaret DoeringG2561{Mar 10} 1897{May 19} 1961 
YEOMAN CharlesG256218961970 
OERTLI Martha EG2563Mar 13,1891Dec 19,1941 
OERTLI Henry LG2564Jun 19,1889Jan 16,1972 
CLARDY MRS Joseph C (Emma)G2573Nov 2,1866Sep 23,1959 
CLARDY Joseph CG2574Sep 9,1864Apr 25,1941 
BYRD Wilma LG2581Jul 2,1912Nov 4,1985 
BYRD Alger LG2582Nov 9,1901Jul 23,1975SSGT USAAF WW2
WARD JosephineG2583Jun 30,1885Jun 30,1970 
WARD James JacksonG2584Apr 25,1884Mar 22,1941 
EKLUND AgdaG2591{Sep 15} 1880{Dec 24} 1974 
EKLUND Ajmond LG2592{Jan 2} 1887{Feb 19} 1946 
EKLUND Matilda JG2593May 2,1861Mar 27,1947 
EKLUND John AG2594Apr 13,1861Mar 6,1941 
WARD Bety RayG2601Jul 12,1931Jul 8,1938 
WARD RichardG2602Aug 2,1935May 18,1974 
WARD Louise BG2603Apr 29,1907Apr 5,1981 
WARD RAYG2604Aug 27,1904May 31,1979 
ASTROV VG261218851944 
MURCHISON Addie MaeG2613May 6,1866Jun 8,1939 
BROOKS Henry BG2621Dec 8,1896Jul 24,1958SSGT 59 AMB Co WW 1
BROOKS Anthony BG2622{Dec 17,1867}{Feb 6,1957} 
CARLSTROM HylmerG2623{Mar 18,1894}{Jan 12,1945} 
CARLSTROM Arvid EG2624{Sep 2,1898}{Mar 16,1942} 
ARMSTRONG Louise WilkersonG2631Dec 25,1912Oct 8,2003 
ARMSTRONG Victor YG2632May 14,1908Jan 18,1944 
ARMSTRONG MRS R A (Lillian Willis)G2633Aug 12,1879Oct 14,1967 
ARMSTRONG R A JrG2634Jan 18,1876Mar 9,1933 
ZAKRISON Anna HG2641{Feb 7} 1876{Jan 1} 1964 
ZAKRISON Lillie JG264218851978 
ZAKRISON Emma CG2643{Aug 13} 1851{Jan 25} 1934 
ZAKRISON Frank RG2644{Apr 9} 1850{Apr 15} 1933 
ELWELL FlorenceG2653{Oct 22} 1866{Jun 26} 1933 
PALMER Edward LyleG2662Feb 24,1919Dec 21,1965TX Y2 USN WW2
MEEK LulaG2663{Mar 1} 1873{Mar 15} 1970 
MEEK Isham FrancisG2664{Nov 11} 1862{Jun 13} 1934 
OLGE Marjorie TaberG2672May 31,1916Oct 11,2006 
TABOR Arthur WilliamG2673Mar 28,1873Sep 1,1951 
TABOR Minnie L PonderG2674Mar 7,1875May 2,1943 
JOHNSON William MichaelG2681Jun 6,1952Jul 6,1979 
JANCIK Laverne TaberG2683Sep 10,1908Aug 28,1934 
TABER Minnie HG2684Dec 3,1913Apr 29,1967 
WARD Edith TaberG2691Dec 18,1898Dec 3,1968 
WARD JohnG2692Aug 24,1890Nov 1,1973 
ROUNTREE Lona MG2693Nov 14,1912Aug 30,1934 
ROUNTREE George E INFG2694 W 1/2Mar 8,1961Mar 9,1961 
ELLIS J C JrG2701Sep 4,1921Jun 26,1935 
ELLIS Harry GG2702Nov 12,1925Mar 24,1997 
ELLIS Zula WG2703Jan 3,1903Feb 25,1989 
ELLIS Joe C SrG2704May 26,1895Dec 19,1953 
MALAVANSOS NickG2711{Nov 14,1899} 1901{Sep 9} 1939 
MALAVANSOS EthelG2713{Jan 19} 1875{Apr 16} 1939 
MOORE BerthaG2723 {Sep 12,1982} 
MOORE Leslie DG2724{Jun 5} 1891{Oct 18} 1935 
MOORE Edith MaeG2731Jun 12,1904Dec 31,1987 
MOORE William SG27321895{Jun 2} 1980USA WW1
MOORE Helena {Leyendecker}G2733{Jun 5,1851} 1860{Feb 16} 1936 
MOORE Charles FG2734{Jan 10} 1862{Jan 18} 1943 
MOORE Katie JG2743Nov 23,1900Oct 12,1988 
MOORE Joe FG2744Aug 24,1899Feb 1,1994 
FREITAG Hattie WatsonG2753Jan 17,1888Jun 6,1936 
LANCASTER Mary Grace CluckG2761Aug 31,1906Dec 16,1996 
CLUCK Victor SG2762Sep 25,1903Apr 28,1949 
DAVIS MRS Walter (Anna Starr)G2763Jan 25,1878Jan 9,1966 
DAVIS Walter EG2764Apr 22,1872Jul 2,1936 
LEBAUVE LeroyG2772Jul 5,1935Jan 23,1937 
LABAUVE MyrtleG2773Jan 17,1900Nov 9,1985 
LABAUVE RoyG2774Sep 13,1904Jul 1,1970 
SCANTLEN Robert LeeG2782Jan 17,1928Jul 13,1937 
SCANTLEN Edna AG2783Nov 19,1903Mar 6,1988 
SCANTLEN Fred MG2784Jul 10,1904Jun 22,1984 
HANSSON Hans HG2792Sep 5,1895Oct 18,1972TX PVT USA WW1
HANSSON Harry HG2791Nov 7,1926Nov 25,1999S1 USN WW2
HANSSON Mary C GrimsleyG2793Apr 20,1934Mar 10,1981 
HANSSON Clara FG2794Nov 30,1896Jan 18,1988 
KIRKSEY Irvin HG2802Jun 2,1888Feb 2,1953 
MUSSETT Maude MarieG2802-3 CEN{May 11,1929}May 12,1929 
FRANKLIN MRS E R (Bertha)G2803{Sep 3} 1890{Jun 17} 1968 
FRANKLIN Edward RG2804Oct 16,1874Feb 22,1938 
BOLLES Paul JG2812{Jun 6} 1898{Feb 4} 1945 
LUDWIG Ben O JrG2813{Sep 12,1920} 1919{Aug 4} 1926 
LUDWIG Minnie MG2814{Nov 25,1895} 1889{ Sep 24} 1943 
GREEN Ruby AG282119112006 
GREEN Robert EarlG2822{Mar 10} 1904{Jun 9} 1969 
LUDWIG Ben O SrG2823{Feb 28,1886} 1884{Apr 9} 1936 
LUDWIG Elenora LG2824{Oct 1} 1909{May 6} 1929 
GREGG Lucille E ShackelfordG2833Nov 11,1891Nov 7,1941 
GREGG Richard BemissG2834Dec 6,1885Aug 22,1957 
BROWN Lucy AnnG28411908{Nov 18} 1978 
BROWN Vera AllanG28421906{Jun 29} 1986 
BROWN Lena BurnsG2843{Jul 23} 1880{Aug 4} 1958 
BROWN Maury BG2844{Apr 5} 1872{Mar 9} 1940 
STRAMLER Olivia LucretiaG2851Aug 12,1876May 19,1956 
OFFILL Maudelle SG2853Feb 22,1906Jan 21,1941 
STRAMLER Lucile SueG2854Jan 20,1907Apr 9,1971 
CROISDALE VeraG2863Nov 17,1898Mar 19,1948 
CROISDALE Lionel AG2864Jan 22,1894Jan 22,1955 
MCKINLEY Iva Lillian StallworthG2871Sep 16,1890Oct 28,1959 
CROISDALE Joseph DG2872Dec 16,1905Mar 7,1951ENGRS WW2
CROISDALE EmilyG2873Jan 20,1866Mar 30,1940 
CROSDALE Arthur BG2874Sep 28,1866Apr 23,1945 
TURNER Joalley C PriestG2881Oct 11,1863Feb 14,1940 
TURNER ErastusG2882Jul 21,1858Sep 24,1941 
NEWBERG Oscar AG2883{Oct 24} 1874{Nov 16} 1955 
NEWBERG Aleck SG2884{Mar 21,1878} 1876{Oct 27} 1954 
LORD HarryG2891 {Jun 9,1977} 
LORD Claude EG2892  buried Nov 17,1948
LORD CarrieG2893{Jun 30,1880}{Oct 20,1956} 
LORD Charles EG2894{Feb 9,1880}{May 23,1940} 
DAVIS NatG2902Dec 30,1895Jul 19,1979 
DAVIS FannieG2903May 4,1900Nov 23,1997 
DAVIS Mary CG2904Apr 29,1865Oct 1,1948 
DAVIS Felix JrG2911Sep 30,1893Jun 6,1949 
DAVIS James RG2912Sep 22,1891Sep 14,1973 
DAVIS Felix SrG2913Jun 25,1861Mar 21,1940 
DAVIS MargueriteG2914Mar 31,1898Jan 26,1976 
MILSTEAD MRS W Clay (Velma C)G2921Jun 11,1907Nov 9,1970 
MILSTEAD William ClayG2922Aug 26,1905Sep 9,1956 
INGRAM Maude BellG292318771954 
INGRAM Flave GaleG2924{Oct 12,1868} 1867{Nov 22} 1940 
KASPER Mildred PittsG29311918{Sep 26} 1997FHM
PITTS LuettaG2933Jul 27,1896Feb 6,1987 
PITTS George EmeryG2934Nov 10,1895Jun 11,1940 
HELGREN Elsie EG2941Aug 31,1899May 10,1982 
HELGREN Eugene TG2942Feb 10,1902Jan 22,1941 
HELGREN Hilda JG2943Jan 28,1861Oct 5,1942 
HELGREN John AG2944Oct 30,1857Aug 31,1941 
HASCHKE Ellen Rae LynchG2951Mar 27,1921Apr 18,1993 
HASCHKE Marvin MG2952Dec 5,1916Jul 9,2002 
RODRIQUEZ CrispinG2954{Oct 23,1911}{May 2,1938} 
MCDONALD Anne EstelleG2961Nov 25,1887Dec 6,1977 
COOK Alma McDonaldG2962Nov 6,1892Aug 21,1977 
ATKINSON Idella McDonaldG2963Feb 9,1880Jun 19,1965 
MCDONALD Sarah A NashG2964Jun 20,1852May 9,1941 
MCDONALD John NewtonG2965Jan 1,1845Mar 23,1914 
DUFRAIN Signa CG2971Dec 19,1906Jul 28,1982 
DUFRAIN Lawrence EG2972Apr 26,1902Aug 14,1970 
WRIGHT Sallie EG2981Sep 25,1875Nov 24,1946 
WRIGHT Calvin LG2982Feb 25,1872Mar 30,1907 
WRIGHT Leo JackG2983{Oct 22} 1894{Jan 1} 1947 
WRIGHT E GentryG2984Aug 23,1899May 26,1941 
GILLESPIE John PG2991May 21,1907Nov 19,1982 
GILLESPIE Mary RG2992Aug 6,1910Sep 18,1973 
GILLESPIE Billy JoeG2993May 4,1931May 5,2000 
GILLESPIE John WadeG2994May 4,1929Nov 9,1933 
NELSON Edmond W JrG3001&2Sep 7,1921Jun 13,1934 
NELSON Mabel HG3003Jul 29,1898Jun 24,1987 
NELSON Ernest WG3004Oct 12,1892Mar 3,1958 
WILSON Mary LouiseG3011Sep 23,1912Jan 4,1965 
WILSON Harry T SrG3012Dec 29,1908Aug 31,1969 
WILSON Harry JrG3014Sep 4,1929Jan 7,1933 
YOUNGQUIST Harry LG3022Feb 6,1896Sep 28,1979SFC USA WW1
YOUNGQUIST MRS John (Sophie Emelia)G3023{Dec 8} 1867{Apr 24} 1963 
YOUNGQUIST John GustavG3024{Jun 27,1867} 1869{Jun 24} 1934 
JOHNSON Anna MG3031Dec 11,1858Jul 7,1942 
JOHNSON CarlG3032Jul 19,1854Jan 17,1944 
DANLEY MRS M C (Elizabeth Rodgers)G3033{Feb 25} 1875{Jan 29} 1941 
WILSON Margaret RogersG3034{Aug 1,1878} 1881{Jun 7} 1952 
HASCHKE Olga MG3041Jun 11,1910Nov 30,2002 
HASCHKE Herbert PG3042Sep 23,1909Feb 13,1989 
HODGES Madie Elsie HeiligbrodtG3043{May 10} 1888{Feb 16} 1975 
HEILIGBRODT LudolphG3044{Sep 23,1883} 1882{Jun 1} 1934 
CATE Amy RoseG3051Dec 4,1915Mar 20,1973b. Uvalde,TX
CATE Nathalie OhairG3053Nov 12,1873Sep 15,1974b. Little Rock,AR
CATE Clifford JulianG3054Aug 2,1871Jul 25,1935b. Chatata Valley,TN
CATE DR James LeaG3052 SW CORNov 16,1899Nov 1,1981b. Little Rock,AR
ANDERSON Amanda JG3061Apr 17,1876Jun 16,1957 
ANDERSON Andrew AugustG3062Sep 6,1869Jun 29,1953 
ANDERSON ChristinaG3063 Jul 28,1905age 64 yrs,8 mons,27 days
ANDERSON JohnG3064 Apr 22,1898age 70 yrs,2 mons,3 days
DAVIS MabelG3071Aug 31,1896Feb 22,1916 
SCOTT Winnie MaeG3072  buried Dec 27,1988
DAVIS Annie MG3073Nov 13,1871Dec 18,1962 
DAVIS Walter LeeG3074Apr 14,1866Aug 19,1949 
FREE Lillian AG3091Mar 23,1898Jul 23,1976 
FREE Augusta PG3093May 27,1867Mar 4,1951 
FREE AugustG3094Aug 6,1871Dec 10,1938 
SEAHOLM Blanche SG3101Jan 20,1897Aug 4,1944 
SEAHOLM Arthur WG3102Dec 13,1896Dec 14,1972 
STROMQUIST Hattie M aeG3103{Jan 28,1896} 1896{Apr 14} 1939 
MUELLER JessieG3104{Sep 12,1881}Nov 27,1966 
BOUCHARD Ercell MG3111Mar 17,1904Feb 12,1991 
BOUCHARD Charles RG31121897{Nov 14} 1977USN WW1
BOUCHARD Della A {Walker}G3113{Dec 5} 1870{Dec 17} 1942 
BOUCHARD RichardG3114{Mar 4} 1862{Sep 6} 1938 
BOUCHARD Henry James JRG3121{Jan 19} 1924{Jun 3} 1937 
BOUCHARD Tommie MG31221928{Aug 27} 1980 
BOUCHARD Effie LeeG31231896{Feb 8} 1978 
BOUCHARD HenryG3124Nov 8,1892Dec 24,1965TX PFC USA WW1
CAMPBELL Suzanne Elizabeth BlalockG3131Jul 21,1933{Aug 1,1991} 
CAMPBELL Grover C JrG3132Jul 7,1927Apr 10,1986 
CAMPBELL Edith CarlsonG3133Feb 22,1897Sep 18,1984 
CAMPBELL G CG3134Jun 1,1886Feb 4,1939 
NAIRN MRS Thomas D (Ella S)G3143{Aug 27} 1874{Feb 6} 1958 
NAIRN Thomas DanielG3144{Jan 10} 1874{Oct 23} 1940 
SWENSON Wilburn AG3151Dec 24,1914Mar 4,1980USMC WW2
SWENSON C EmilG3152Apr 3,1875Feb 19,1939 
ALME Mark WinfieldG3162Dec 21,1972Jan 1,2002 
GOLDSMITH Hazel BelleG3163Oct 31,1896Jul 12,1980 
GOLDSMITH Marcus HaleG3164Sep 26,1885Sep 18,1940 
FOSTER Julia EttaG3171May 22,1938Jun 6,1938 
FOSTER Julia AG3173Jul 11,1917  
FOSTER Silas JG3174Sep 21,1913Jan 10,1984 
LEACH Norman LonnieG3182Sep 8,1927Aug 15,1999 
LEACH Mattie AnnaG3183Jul 1,1895Mar 28,1939 
LEACH Charley RossG3184Mar 3,1889Jun 18,1958USA 90 Div 360 INF WW1
PFAEFFLIN Josephine Sophie ThieleG3193Sep 26,1890Jun 9,1939 
GROOS Lottie PfgefflinG3194Sep 25,1895Apr 26,1985 
PETERSON MRS Bruce (Bertha A)G3203Sep 22,1900Aug 24,1939 
WINTER Meta BruceG3211May 18,1904Sep 20,1993 
WINTER Fritz JohnG3212Jan 16,1904Jun 9,1967 
BERGSTROM Taylor WalterG3213Dec 23,1897Nov 18,1967 
BERGSTROM Jennie BruceG3214Sep 22,1900Oct 15,1996 
BECKMANN Oswald GG3221Jun 27,1899Feb 9,1971 
BECKMAN Alonzo HG3222Jul 31,1884DEC 2,1961 
BECKMAN Emma HG3223Nov 30,1859Aug 8,1942 
BECKMAN August JG3224Jul 1,1853Nov 10,1939 
BANKSTON William AronG3231Jul 5,1922Apr 11,1942 
WILLIAMS MaryG3232 {Oct 22,1983} 
FERDINANDTSEN SamuelG3233Jun 13,1917Apr 13,1940 
FRISBIE Melinda MG3234  buried Oct 15,1946
STEGALL Edna RuthG3241Nov 26,1917Jul 22,2008 
STEGALL Joe EdwinG3242Mar 11,1914Sep 12,1992 
TURNER Lillie JANEG3243Nov 13,1901Oct 7,1988 
TURNER Robert WalterG3244Dec 17,1890Jan 18,1971 
BALKO Edith MG3251Aug 22,1911Mar 4,1974 
BALKO Gilbert EG3252Dec 14,1906Feb 6,1995 
TURNER MRS Walter (Alpha G)G3253Jan 12,1892Oct 10,1939 
WALKER Erin KyleG3261{Jun 19,1889}{Nov 14,1956} 
WALKER EdwardG3262{Mar 10,1886}{Mar 15,1946} 
HELF MRS T W (Bessie Grant)G3263{Feb 26} 1888{Jul 1} 1961 
HELF Theodore W SRG3264{Apr 27} 1876{May 29} 1939 
BARNES WinnieG3273{Oct 2,1910}{Jan 24,1966} 
SWANZY Charles GilbertG3274Jul 22,1915Aug 1,1940 
CARLSON Patsy AnnG3281Jan 19,1938Feb 24,1939 
CARLSON Edna Mae McDanielG3283May 10,1904Sep 4,1993 
CARLSON Hjalmar VernonG3284Sep 10,1904Dec 7,1984 
WOODMAN Anna BryantG3291May 15,1908Jan 13,1983 
WOODMAN Vernon W “Jelly”G3292Oct 30,1903Oct 8,1981 
WOODMAN MRS W F (Daisy A)G3293Jan 21,1878Jul 8,1938 
WOODMAN William FG3294Jan 12,1869Jun 9,1940 
LUNDQUIST John HG3301May 19,1906Apr 15,1972TX TEC5 USA WW2
LUNDQUIST Anna CG3303{Jun 8} 1871{Mar 20} 1942 
LUNDQUIST Herman CG3304{May 2} 1871{Aug 12} 1953 
BURNS Emma TG3314Jan 31,1852Jan 3,1941 
TATE Bessie MG3323{Mar 18} 1889{Jan 1} 1965 
TATE Horace McLeanG3324{Oct 29} 1885{Apr 19} 1943 
HARRELL David JRG3331Feb 11,1899Oct 22,1988USA WW1
HARRELL Victoria MatthewsG3332Jul 27,1899Mar 5,1983 
HARRELL India Myrtle E (Dolly E)G3333Apr 10,1878Dec 8,1950 
HARRELL DavidG3334Jan 19,1862Feb 5,1933 
PIPER Lillie MclaurinG3343Jan 4,1879Nov 20,1963 
PIPER Frank WG3344Feb 14,1869Aug 8,1933MASON
HAYNES Robert LeeG3351Jul 14,1909Jan 7,1974 
HAYNES LucilleG3352Jun 2,1914Aug 11,2006 
HAYNES Mary CG3353Jun 5,1874Oct 10,1933 
HAYNES Robert EG3354Mar 2,1877Jun 28,1967 
SAUER Charles DeVoreG3361Oct 3,1867Jan 27,1947 
RATHER GeraldG3362 {Nov 22,1983} 
SAUER Pauline AdrienneG3363 {Aug 22,1982} 
RATHER Allen AG3364Oct 27,1885Nov 19,1933 
MEIER Christine KG3371Dec 26,1863Jun 6,1954 
MEIER Joseph FrancisG3372Mar 16,1856Mar 4,1926 
MEIER BlanchG3373{Aug 7} 1902{Jun 16} 1934 
HANLEY TallieG33811900{Feb 18} 1990 
HANLEY William MikeG3382{Jul 27} 1897{Mar 19} 1956 
LIND MRS Charles (Mathilda)G3383{Oct 6} 1865{Apr 30} 1937 
LIND CharlesG3384{Jan 15} 1867{Jun 20} 1946 
IVY Edna ShermanG3391{Dec 31} 1903{Apr 4} 1949 
SHERMAN Chester FG3392{Nov 1} 1902{Aug 30} 1943 
COPELAND Alberta WG3393Sep 25,1895Feb 5,1933 
OVERBY DorothyG3394Oct 9,1922Sep 19,1966 
QUICK EllenG3401{Mar 28} 1888{Jan 24} 1968 
QUICK JosephG3402   
QIUCK HaddaG34031848{Jul 20} 1921 
QUICK Swen MG3404{Jun 8,1856} 1857{Jan 29} 1940 
MEW Ada ShermanG3411Apr 14,1907Sep 12,1994 
SHERMAN Alfred RobertG3412Nov 8,1904Aug 23,1959 
SHERMAN MRS Ben H (Laura J)G341318751959 
SHERMAN Ben HarvestG3414{Apr 9} 1874{Feb 27} 1934 
BENSON LauraG3421{May 31,1887}{May 28,1962} 
TANNER Charles VernonG3424{Oct 5} 1912{Oct 19} 1935 
CULLEY Frances LG3431 {Apr 16,1985} 
CULLEY Milton HuttonG3432Jul 2,1911Mar 3,2002CDR USN WW2
CULLEY Allen CG3434Apr 28,1877Mar 13,1963 
CULLEY Margaret SG3441Nov 4,1917May 5,1966 
CULLEY ImaG3443Dec 8,1879Jun 23,1960 
DRANE Pauline WatsonG3444{Dec 5,1852}Aug 27,1942 
CREIGHTON LindaG3452{Nov 1,1853}{Oct 20,1949} 
CREIGHTON Pauline LynchG3453{May 18,1858}Mar {26} ,1941 
CREIGHTON John OrdeG3454{Jan 17} 1860{Feb 9} 1936 
PETERSON ElinG3461Jun 13,1884Sep 23,1968 
PETERSON Carl EdwardG3462Apr 24,1879Jan 30,1940 
PETERSON Edith GG3463Apr 16,1887Oct 5,1967 
PETERSON Walter BG3464May 4,1885Mar 20,1937 
SWARD C LouisG3472{Mar 22,1907}{Oct 21,1936} 
KIELMAN ChesterG3472  buried May 23,2001
KIELMAN FannyeG3473Jul 21,1891Oct 16,1963 
KIELMAN Otto GeorgeG3474Aug 10,1896Dec 22,1973 
PLAMONDON Julia CG3481Jan 28,1878Aug 10,1947 
PLAMONDON John JG3482Feb 3,1877Apr 23,1942 
WILSON Willie MaeG3483Jul 27,1888Aug 8,1974 
WILSON Jerome AG3484Jun 6,1880May 12,1938 
HENSON Kathlynn BlackmoreG3491{Aug 24} 1920{Jan 5} 1970 
HOLTZCLAW Clarice Marceile BlackmoreG3492Feb 25,1908May 22,1981 
CRUMP Sallie {Crawford}G3493{Apr 13} 1857{Apr 29} 1946 
BLACKMORE Gerald RG3494Sep 3,1910Jul 11,1939 
ALEMAN MariaG3501Aug 5,1907Apr 2,1980 
ALEMAN Jesus RG3502Apr 16,1905May 5,1976 
LOPEZ Margarita PG3503Oct 17,1862Aug 6,1972 
LOPEZ GuillermoG3504Feb 10,1871Sep 27,1937 
PECHT LenaG3511Nov 22,1897Feb 25,1983 
PECHT MaryG3512Dec 24,1890May 4,1984 
PECHT MRS B F (Clara)G3513May 17,1865Apr 19,1954 
PECHT Bernard FG3514Feb 17,1860Jun 6,1938 
WEAR Wallace HG3524{Jul 16,1875}Jun 17,1938 
EPPES Dorothy MG3531Mar 30,1923Jul 8,1999 
EPPES Edwin PatrickG3532Mar 23,1921Jun 30,1979USN WW2
SWENSON MRS Robert F (Ellen A)G3533Nov 4,1889Aug 24,1965 
SWENSON Robert FG3534Mar 27,1890Jul 27,1938 
RUSSELL Mary SpeeerG3541Jul 24,1871May 23,1952 
RUSSELL William CG3542May 15,1866May 7,1948 
RUSSELL Jewell Williams FloydG3543Feb 20,1908May 8,1982 
RUSSELL Leslie HaynesG3544Jan 29,1900Jan 2,1939 
SCHULLE Mabel LaVaughnG3551Nov 12,1908Sep 28,1990 
SCHULLE William CG3552Feb 5,1908Jan 7,1985 
COOK Lillian SchulleG35531884{Aug 16} 1977 
SCHULLE Eric AG3554{Dec 14} 1879{Nov 19} 1938 
LENDHOLM EmmaG3563Sep 16,1881Dec 25,1939 
LENDHOLM RobertG3564Sep 23,1873May 24,1951 
SMITH MRS Kelley (Imogene)G3573Sep 29,1895{May 4,1975} 
SMITH KelleyG3574Apr 18,1895Jan 4,1941 
EZELLE Doris H JrG3581Oct 13,1923Jul 23,1944 
EZELLE Alice BetheaG3583Nov 8,1899Jul 9,1939 
PATTERSON BruceG3591{Oct 11,1919}{Jun 24,1975} 
PATTERSON BeulaG3593{Feb 8,1894}{Oct 3,1976} 
PATTERSON Elijah NewtonG3594{Sep 4} 1885{Jun 6} 1939 
LEVERETT Merle LG3601Sep 11,1925May 23,1939 
DANIELS Mathilda D HousetonG3602{Jun 28,1876}{Feb 8,1963} 
WALLIS JesseG3603 {Jan 7,1984} 
WALLIS William TG3604Aug 13,1893May 28,1969TX TRP I 309 Calvary WW1
BROWN Ellen AliceG3611{Sep 7} 1881{Feb 7} 1950 
BROWN Jordan ArthurG3612{Sep 3} 1879{Nov 25} 1946 
BROWN Rebeca JaneG3613{Jan 31} 1859{Dec 23} 1943 
BROWN William ArthurG3614{Jul 5} 1852{May 9} 1939 
LODEN MRS L W (Gladys Wolf)G3623{Dec 30} 1899{Mar 2} 1966 
LODEN L W (Pat)G3624{Apr 15} 1895{Feb 7} 1939 
ZAUSKEY Thomas LeoG3631Oct 14,1889Mar 17,1967 
ARNOLD James AG3632{Jun 28,1888}{Jan 9,1960} 
ZAUSKEY Fannie BerndG3633Feb 3,1896Mar 10,1974 
BERND FredG3634{May 23,1890}Dec 28,1938Cook 2 ENGRS WW1
ALFF Mayme FG3641Mar 20,1897{May 29,1991} 
ALFF HenryG3642Jan 19,1894Apr 19,1974 
ALFF Lina MaerkiG3643Apr 11,1861Aug 11,1938 
ALFF ApollG3644Jul 28,1860Jul 8,1942 
ROUSSEAU Mary JaneG3651Oct 21,1870Feb 18,1947 
ROUSSEAU LouisG3652Dec 2,1865Mar 5,1946 
ROUSSEAU MinnieG3653Mar 4,1899Dec 9,1937 
ROUSSEAU Fred “Fritz”G3654Feb 10,1894May 3,1973 
ENGQUIST MRS J R (Augusta)G3661Sep 9,1875Jan 27,1965 
ENQUIST John RG3662Sep 17,1875May 10,1935 
ENQUIST June RoseG3664Jul 7,1920Aug 29,1965 
HAMPTON Christiana {McKinney}G3672{Dec 6,1859}{Oct 31,1940} 
WATSON Charles GG3674{Jan 7,1879}{Jan 7,1932} 
BROOKS Mary WG3681Dec 2,1901Sep 11,1932 
BROOKS Elmer LutherG3682Jul 21,1902Aug 26,1984 
COFFEE Albert BanksG3691Feb 6,1859Dec 2,1933 
COFFEE Mattie SimmonsG3692Feb 23,1861May 4,1958 
COFFEE Albert PG3693Jan 3,1885Dec 30,1981 
COFFEE Arthur B JrG3701Feb 6,1899Oct 1,1932 
CALHOUN Bertha PG3702Sep 10,1901Jan 9,1958 
PROCTOR Joseph EdgarG3703May 11,1874Mar 18,1947 
PROCTOR Sena MargretheG3704Mar 25,1877Nov 26,1941 
RAVEN HENRY INFG3711Jul 30,1931Aug 3,1931 
RAVEN MRS Henry H (Alma Bastain)G3713Sep 2,1908Mar 20,1968 
RAVEN Henry Hugo JrG3714Jan 14,1904Oct 12,1980 
BROLINE O LG3724Jun 22,1892Nov 17,1932 
SWENSON Tullie LG3721Apr 23,1903May 28,2001 
SWENSON Cornelius W FreemanG3732Dec 18,1901Dec 8,1979 
MALONE Katherine RossG37331884{Dec 11} 1932 
MALONE Fred CaderG37341884{Dec 1} 1933 
LIND Josephine CG3742Dec 9,1897Mar 30,1984 
EDWARDS MRS Joseph M (Lenora A)G3743Nov 9,1869Jan 27,1955 
EDWARDS Joseph MarionG3744Feb 3,1870Jan 14,1933 
FALLWELL Eula LG3751Dec 6,1904{Feb 13,1979} 
FALLWELL BurnhamG3752May 30,1901Feb 7,1974 
GRIFFIN Annie FallwellG3753Dec 5,1877May 16,1968 
FALLWELL Franklin VelpoG3754Jan 20,1875Apr 20,1941 
HOLDEN Anne TG3761Oct 9,1922Jul 23,2007 
HOLDEN Clyde CG3762Sep 10,1918Nov 2,2006 
TANNEHILL Judge Frank RG3764Dec 17,1864Dec 5,1933 
THIELE Irene TannehillG3771Nov 26,1900Oct 15,1971 
THIELE RobertG3772Feb 27,1903Feb 5,1987 
TANNEHILL MRS F R (Annie B)G3773Jul 23,1876Jan 26,1958 
MASSINGTON BerniceG3774Aug 22,1896Jan 3,1971 
COOK Martha HollisG3781Dec 10,1910Feb 4,1982 
COOK MorrisG3781 AT FT {Oct 16,1995} 
PASCHALL MargaretG3782 {May 8,1999} 
HOLLIS Pearl EG3783Sep 24,1889Jan 7,1974 
HOLLIS William TiptonG3784Jan 8,1874Dec 25,1934 
HARRISON MaybellG3791Jun 30,1896Mar 13,1973 
HARRISON Edward LG3792Sep 16,1895Jun 17,1981 
RADKEY Stella PoseyG3793Aug 15,1872Dec 15,1947 
RADKEY Stephen BernardG3794Dec 18,1871Jan 28,1934 
PARKER Loris JaneG3801{Feb 1,1930}{Feb 15,1934} 
RUMSEY Alice EzelleG3811{Jul 16} 1861{Mar 13} 1934 
RUMSEY Vernon BG38121858{May 31} 1936 
WALLACE MRS W T (Nell Rumsey)G3813{Sep 19} 1896{Dec 18} 1965 
RUMSEY Morris VernonG3814{May 14} 1899{May 12} 1956 
TEGENER Josephine KG3821Mar 7,1878Sep 13,1955 
TEGENER Hilmar WilliamG3822Mar 19,1875Jun 11,1935 
NEAL Jessie TG3823Apr 23,1902Jul 26,1987 
NEIL Pleaman SG3824Feb 28,1899Feb 28,1977 
KLEIN Ewald RobertG3831Jan 4,1886Jul 18,1958 
KLEIN Anna BG3832Jan 22,1890Mar 18,1974 
ASSMAN Elizabeth AG3833Feb 6,1865Oct 19,1942 
WOLF Ora ChristineG3843{Jul 29} 1882{Dec 8} 1963 
WOLF William MG3844{Sep 18} 1876{Sep 30} 1934 
BOWLING William TG3852Oct 22,1906Nov 8,1969 
WILLIAMSON Amanda EllingsonG3853Jun 2,1881Jun 11,1948 
CABANISS Ophelia MahalaG3863Feb 6,1876Mar 12,1959 
CABANISS Charles McLainG3864May 25,1865Nov 22,1937 
BERKMAN Lucy FaulkG3871Sep 24,1907May 12,1986 
BERKMAN Carl EinarG3872Aug 30,1902Oct 1,1988 
BERKMAN Nellie PetersonG3873{Aug 11} 1877{May 25} 1973 
BERKMAN AlfredG3874{Jun 7} 1868{May 31} 1938 
CARSON Lorene SandersG3882Jan 29,1902Jul 19,2000 
SANDERS Rosa FeuerbacherG3883Aug 30,1892Dec 17,1985 
SANDERS Andy LynchG3884Sep 6,1874Dec 29,1939 
NUNNELLE GeorgeG3892 Jan 6,1960 
MANGELSDORF MaryG3901Nov 30,1901Nov 27,1998 
MANGELSDORF HettieG3902Aug 19,1897Dec 31,1969 
MANGELSDORF Lena GG3903May 24,1869Jun 22,1948 
MANGELSDORF Earnest AG3904Sep 12,1864Sep 4,1936 
SCHUTT Agnes I MG3911Mar 20,1899May 18,1984 
SCHUTT John CG3912Jan 22,1896Dec 4,1972 
ADAMSON MRS A C (Edla)G3913{Jan 9} 1871{Jan 29} 1938 
ADAMSON AugustG3914{Mar 2} 1861{Mar 28} 1947 
ADAMSON Ethel MG3921Oct 21,1905Aug 9,1997 
ADAMSON Elmer L SrG3922Jan 15,1908Mar 1,1960 
CURRY Myrtle JG39231902{Jan 21} 1994 
CURRY Elton WG3924{Jul 13} 1906{Mar 13} 1938 
WILLIS VivianG3932May 10,1910Jul 28,1974Y1 USN
SWENSON Susye MG3933Apr 12,1885Mar 11,1974 
SWENSON Eric WG3934Apr 30,1882May 28,1938 
CRAIG Charles EdwardG3941Jan 29,1911Jun 1,1963 
BELL David Charles INFG3942 W 1/2Jun 26,1956Jun 28,1956 
CRAIG Adda ShultzG3943Nov 29,1885May 30,1976 
CRAIG REV C PG3944Jan 3,1872Aug 8,1938 
CLARK Sarah MG3951Oct 9,1876Aug 1,1957 
CLARK John HG3952Mar 24,1874Apr 4,1942 
TOLL OttilieG3953May 31,1875Sep 28,1938 
TOLL Herman JG3954Sep 25,1873Jun 13,1953 
TRUEHEART ClementineG3961Nov 30,1909 buried May 5,1999
TRUEHARDT Kurt BG3962May 29,1908May 1,1975 
CORDELL MinnieG3963Dec 12,1880Nov 2,1938 
CORDELL James WG3964Sep 24,1874May 9,1943 
WHEELER Andrew GG3971Feb 16,1901Mar 6,1986 
WHEELER Annie LG3972Apr 13,1885Apr 9,1975 
WHEELER Granville JG3974{Dec 20} 1903{Nov 12} 1938 
SWENSON Howard M “Hap”G3981Aug 15,1903Jun 26,1970 
NOACK George FrankG3982{Jun 11,1874}{Jan 6,1954} 
SWENSON Annie SG3983May 2,1878Apr 23,1952 
SWENSON John WG3984Feb 4,1874Feb 10,1940 
WARREN Florence HennaG3991{Oct 28,1879}Apr 2,1974 
WARREN John AbelG3992{Mar 16,1880}Mar 1,1964 
ZEGUB Alexandra AttraG3993Dec 31,1906{Dec 6,1996} 
ZEGUB JoeG3994Apr 12,1902Jul 7,1965TX PVT 394 TECH SCH SQ AAF WW2
ARMSTRONG Annie LG4001{Aug 16} 1883{Feb 2} 1968 
ARMSTRONG William MG4002{Jul 16} 1874{Nov 27} 1947 
ARMSTRONG Walter DeweyG4003Dec 28,1902Mar 25,1939 
GINN LillyG4004{Dec 23,1894}{Mar 1,1971} 
DANIELSON Hildur LydiaG4011Jul 18,1893{Jan 27,1992} 
DANIELSON S WalterG4012Aug 12,1886Nov 8,1972 
CARLSON Albert EG4013Sep 5,1904Nov 9,1966MASON
DANIELSON Carl WaltonG4014Aug 15,1918Oct 4,1967TX SGT CO M 379 INF BSM
STEPHEN Mattie EG4023Jun 7,1884Feb 16,1941 
SENGEL Jane AnneG4031Oct 23,1928Nov 2,1931 
SENGEL Erma JaneG4033Aug 4,1907Mar 16,2005 
SENGEL Merrill GeorgeG4034Nov 2,1905May 12,1985 
MILSTEAD MRS Oliver (Olivia Elzabeth)G4041Dec 31,1869Mar 6,1956 
COOK Esther Ann {Mitchell}G4042{Feb 21,1840}Feb 12,1935 
REEDY Gladys MilsteadG4043Dec 27,1899Aug 12,1951 
MILSTEAD LT Aubrey SG404418901931 
OLANDER Emma ElizabethG4051Apr 10,1866Jun 4,1933 
OLANDER Rev Ole EdwinG4052Dec 31,1858Apr 7,1937 
HOLMSTROM ChristineG4053Jan 21,1872Jul 3,1953 
HOLMSTROM Edward AG4054Mar 31,1870Jan 19,1932 
ARMSTRONG AnnielG4061{Aug 16,1883}{Feb 2,1968} 
WOOLSEY Loula E {Murray}G4063{Jun 17} 1882{Sep 10} 1932 
WOOLSEY DR Samuel AG4064{Aug 20} 1882{Aug 28} 1953 
JONES Lola CG4072{Dec 25,1894}Jan 9,1963 
JONES Althea CG4073{Feb 21,1890}Nov 3,1932 
JONES GertrudeG4074{Aug 8,1869}Nov 25,1956 
BUFORD Ella MG4081Jan 27,1875Jan 11,1958 
BUFORD Paschal SrG4082Nov 14,1858May 22,1938 
HUDNALL MRS Oscar D (Julia Burford)G4083Nov 18,1894Aug 24,1945 
HUDNALL Oscar DG4084Dec 6,1872Oct 5,1932 
FUHRMAN William HenryG40911908{Feb 8} 1980 
FUHRMAN Lydia LG40921911{Oct 15} 1995 
OLSON Mary L FallwellG4094{Aug 28} 1907{May 23} 1954 
MEREDITH William AG41011888{Nov 3} 1958 
MEREDITH Ada FallwellG4102{Feb 24} 1890{Jun 9} 1946 
FALLWELL MRS E C (Sallie Payne)G4103{Sep 21} 1871{May 21} 1955WOW
FALLWELL Elisha CG4104{Jan 5} 1861{Jul 11} 1934 
MCNUTT Rose MeierG4111{Jan 28} 1894{Dec 24} 1975 
MEIER MRS Ed (Lena)G4113{Jun 27} 1871{Jan 16} 1966 
MEIER EdG4114{Aug 15} 1862{Nov 24} 1932 
MEIER Alice MaeG4112 AT HD1903{Nov 28} 1996 
VASQUEZ Eula RoeG4121Oct 9,1885Aug 12,1963 
HOUSTON Bessie Ella RoeG4122Mar 17,1895Dec 6,1948 
ROE Mary JeffG4123Apr 24,1863Jan 15,1946 
ROE Daniel EdwardG4124Jul 17,1861Apr 15,1940 
MURCHISON Emma HenselG4133Sep 24,1874Nov 25,1932 
SMITH Grace WhiteG4141Feb 22,1901Mar 7,1995 
SMITH L VG4142May 28,1906Apr 17,1972CA CM2 USN WW 2
WHITE EmmittG4144Aug 16,1896Aug 8,1933 
LUNDELL Bobbie DeanG4151Jun 2,1930Feb 15,1933 
ANDERSON Nannie WG4152Oct 24,1879Apr 30,1969 
LUNDELL Birdie MaeG4153May 27,1895Mar 11,1979 
LUNDELL Robert AllenG4154Mar 1,1887Aug 16,1965TX SGT 15 REC SQ AIR SER WW1
BATSON MaudeG41631892{Jul 12} 1978 
BATSON Jack HG4164{Oct 2} 1882{Apr 22} 1932 
SPONBERG Clarence BG4171Feb 3,1900Aug 3,1942 
SPONBERG LeeRoy AG4172Jul 3,1897Mar 20,1932 
SPONBERG Matilda CG4173Dec 18,1859Feb 6,1934 
SPONBERG Andrew JG4174Apr 18,1854Jan 21,1926 
SPONBERG Norma HG4181Apr 11,1909Apr 26,1935 
SPONBERG Chester OscarG4182Apr 30,1902Sep 11,1976USA WW2
JOHNSON Stella IG4183Nov 25,1890Nov 25,1972 
JOHNSON Henry WG4184Nov 2,1888Jul 5,1939 
RUMSEY Jack NorrisG4192Oct 18,1918Apr 8,1934 
RUMSEY Anna LG4194May 19,1894Apr 15,1993 
RUMSEY William HenryG4203Dec 12,1893Oct 9,1938 
YOUNG Anna MarieG4211{Mar 21} 1881{Jan 22} 1970 
YOUNG Adolph GG4212{May 16} 1878{Apr 13} 1976 
YOUNG CarolenaG4213{Dec 24} 1840{Aug 25} 1934 
YOUNG CarlG4214{Jul 18} 1874{Mar 22} 1961 
BARNES Joseph AG4221Jan 29,1884Jun 7,1971 
BARNES Connie ZellG4222Oct 3,1896Oct 25,1982 
BARNES Berta BG4223Apr 11,1887Sep 4,1967 
OUALLINE Margaret Frances BarnesG4224Feb 13,1889Dec 24,1947 
BARNES Canzadee LovellG4233May 22,1854Feb 2,1936b. Frankllin,KY
BARNES Stephen TG4234Jan 5,1855Nov 30,1945b. Frankllin,KY
KENDALL Eddy WilliamG4242Sep 25,1916Apr 21,1936 
KENDALL MRS L J (Stella R)G4243Jun 5,1888Mar 11,1970 
KENDALL Lonnie JG4244Mar 31,1883Feb 4,1947 
KING Mary Alice TaliferroG4251Jun 12,1886Jul 8,1970 
KING Philip FallG4252Jun 25,1867Sep 21,1936 
RICHARDSON MRS P L (Louise)G4253Sep 18,1881Jul 5,1966 
RICHARDSON Parker LG4254Mar 18,1858Apr 6,1943 
MCLAURIN LurlieG4261Aug 3,1892Feb 28,1976 
MCLAURIN CoinG4262Feb 23,1890Dec 6,1964 
BANKS Flora DewG4263Jan 22,1877Jan 15,1967 
BANKS Lewis ClarkeG4264Jan 13,1872Mar 29,1938 
MCLAURIN Evelyn DG4271Jun 8,1893Jan 12,1967 
MCLAURIN BanksG4272Oct 20,1888Mar 27,1962 
BANKS DorothyG4273 {Sep 28,1995} 
BANKS Thomas RussellG4274Aug 17,1900Sep 22,1948 
LEIGH Katherine HeardG4281Aug 1,1895Jun 5,1989 
LEIGH Roy EarlG4282Jun 11,1895Mar 16,1975 
LEIGH Anna Francis WatsonG4283May 1,1876Nov 26,1954 
LEIGH WilliamG4284Aug 11,1859Feb 9,1937 
ELLIS Alexander CaswellG4283-4 CT W EDMay 4,1871Oct 9,1948 
ELLIS Mary HeardG428CEN 3-4Dec 3,1878Nov 21,1961 
PERRY Nollie LeeG4291Apr 28,1889Dec 12,1983 
PERRY PrestonG4292Jan 2,1890Jan 6,1940 
BERG Judith VictoriaG4293{Aug 23,1889}Aug 3,1959 
BERG Arthur WilliamG4294{May 7,1893}Oct 18,1938TX PFC 360 INF 90 DIV
RUSSELL Marie DomeG4303Apr 21,1897Oct 25,1938 
WILLIAMS Sybil ClarkG4311Jun 26,1908May 16,1982 
LEISERING Lena ClarkG4312Jun 18,1923Apr 27,1999 
CLARK Jonie KenleyG4313Aug 30,1881Jan 14,1978 
CLARK John ThomasG4314Jan 223,1879Dec 8,1937 
BISHOP Oscar WilliamG4324May 30,1913Oct 27,1937 
HOBBS Sharon MayeG432CEN 1-2{Nov 19,1950}{Nov 24,1950} 
WISIAN Conrad JrG4332Jul 18,1924Dec 16,1996SGT USAAF WW 2
FERGUSON MaradaG4333{Sep 16} 1878{Aug 25} 1952 
FERGUSON James AlbertG4334{Jul 31} 1877{Dec 4} 1937 
DAVIS Mary SaxonG43411902{Sep 24} 1994 
DAVIS MichaelG43421902{Jul 1} 1992 
SAXON MRS J W (Hannah Williams)G4343Apr 22,1873Dec 30,1966 
SAXON Jessie WalterG4344Jul 30,1867Mar 6,1957 
SAXON INFG434BET 1 & 2{Jul 29,1939}Feb 6,1940 
RAETZSCH Edna IreneG4351Nov 4,1917Feb 18,1991 
RAETZSCH William Carl JrG4352Feb 16,1918Aug 24,2004 
SANDSTROM Betty SG4353Jan 27,1886Mar 14,1976 
SANDSTROM Oscar WG4354Apr 25,1889Oct 30,1939 
SANDSTROM INF GIRLG435CEN 1-2  buried Jan 8,1963
GILBERT George HolmesG4362{Sep 24,1906}{Sep 14,1936} 
GILBERT MRS O G (Ida May Caswell)G4363Aug 26,1887Dec 27,1958 
GILBERT Ocye GravesG4364Apr 3,1882May 23,1962 
FORTIER MamieG4373{May 15} 1872{Oct 11} 1935 
FORTIER JoeG4374Sep 20,1871Jan 29,1963 
CAMPBELL Felton LeeG4382Jan 5,1927Mar 23,1932 
CAMPBELL Annie MaeG43831902{Jan 19} 1989 
CAMPBELL IvanG4384{Jul 27} 1902{May 17} 1970 
REED Thelma LouiseG4391Feb 21,1929Dec 20,1931 
REED Trudie WG4393May 4,1906Jan 16,2000 
REED George EG4394Dec 24,1897Feb 29,1964Mason
HERGOTZ MaudeG44011893Apr 22,1987 
HERGOTZ BertieG44021894Jun 7,1988 
HERGOTZ AG4405{Dec 10,1955}{Dec 28,1953} 
HERGOTZ AlbertG4406{abt 1847}{Sep 19,1941} 
SHERMAN Dovie BG4411Mar 1,1896Jul 3,1987 
SHERMAN O DG4412Dec 15,1895Aug 24,1972 
HAUER MRS J G (Annie C)G4413Oct 24,1873Jul 19,1965 
HAUER Jack GG4414Sep 29,1869Jan 7,1931 
TUCKER Alice MG4421{Feb 27} 1882{Jul 7} 1976 
TUCKER Wilburn DavisG4422{Aug 23} 1880{Sep 28} 1931 
NOOKS Ernestine TuckerG442319122006 
WHITLEY LeviG4431Sep 25,1862Feb 27,1944 
WHITLEY Sallie WG4432Sep 20,1872Jan 4,1946 
JERNIGAN Malcom Thomas JrG4433{Oct 18} 1925{Nov 10} 1932 
JERNIGAN Jasper VirginiaG4434Jul 24,1899May 17,1993 
LONG BertieG4443Jan 8,1909Nov 30,1931 
LONG Maud MoneyG4444Jan 8,1862Mar 12,1958 
MUNSON MRS Victor (Amanda J)G4453{Dec 12} 1874{May 17} 1967 
MUNSON Victor MG4454{Jul 21} 1874{Jul 9} 1932 
MUNSON Della EG4451-2 CENSep 23,1901Jan 23,1983 
STROMQUIST Clara MG4461{Sep 21} 1868{Jun 30} 1966 
STROMQUIST Gus EmilG4462{Jan 18} 1867{Nov 21} 1936 
NATIONS Jessie EG4463Sep 15,1861Nov 11,1931 
NATIONS John FG4464{Aug 2,1863}{Dec 16,1935} 
LAMB MRS J M (Julia)G4471Apr 11,1864May 1,1933 
LAMB James MG4472Apr 14,1860Jul 21,1933 
RATHER Minnie BG4481Jan 18,1864Nov 24,1952 
RATHER John WalkerG4482Oct 22,1861Sep 3,1932 
RATHER ErnestG4484Aug 5,1893Jan 30,1945 
ROEMER Minnie FG4493May 16,1895Jan 25,1990 
ROEMER Herman AG4494May 21,1897Dec 16,1944 
SMITH Anna Helen RichterG4501Nov,1884Sep,1973 
RICHTER Bernard PaulG4502Nov 11,1902May 23,1984 
RICHTER Anna MullerG4503{Jun 24} 1859{Mar 27} 1935 
RICHTER JosephG4504{Nov 24} 1857{Jan 17} 1934 
MOORE Lucille RoeG4511Sep 13,1926Sep 6,1951 
ROE Velma SnowdenG4513May 31,1903Jul 6,1982 
ROE Silas AG4514Sep 6,1901Jan 8,1933 
HIGHTOWER Mary LouiseG4521Feb 14,1900Oct 23,1978 
HIGHTOWER Fannie AlexanderG4523Dec 27,1872Jun 20,1933 
HIGHTOWER Richard AlexanderG4524Mar 24,1898Nov 18,1958 
MCKEOWN Fannie SG4533{Jan 7} 1876{May 26} 1934 
MCKEOWN JackG4534{Jan 14} 1873{Mar 17} 1946 
MCDONALD Minnie Mabel WG4543Oct 28,1900Jun 30,1982 
MCDONALD Ben FG4544Sep 16,1892Aug 24,1967USN WW 1
KULLENBERG Wilton WalterG4551Feb 26,1928Nov 11,1963S1 USN WW 2
KULLENBERG John Holland INFG4552 W 1/2{Sep 5,1954}{Sep 7,1954} 
KULLENBERG ClaraG45531881{Jun 18} 1980 
KULLENBERG John JacobG4554{Sep 13} 1874{Feb 22} 1933 
LUNDIN Frances AG4551Jun 24,1914Aug 30,2003 
LUNDIN Phillip WG4562Apr 18,1906Jul 18,1986 
GEPPERT Waldine LundinG4553Oct 28,1909Aug 14,1995 
LUNDIN Algot GG4564Jun 21,1900Nov 22,1940 
KING Florence SG4571 Aug 15,1977 
KING Frank WG4572{Aug 27,1873}Aug 27,1961 
SEARS JennieG4573Jul 14,1839Jan 26,1934 
SEARS REV Henry MarkG4574Sep 16,1836Mar 13,1915 
WINDER Dillie FrancesG4581Mar 9,1867Feb 16,1934 
WINDER Robert DelmarG4582Aug 30,1872Oct 25,1948 
WINDER Mona RoyG4584Mar 18,1899Feb 27,1940 
PIHLGREN MRS Arthur E (Margrate}G4591Mar 8,1910Mar 31,1962 
MOBERG Clarence JG4592Sep 18,1912Dec 31,1985 
MOBERG Amanda WG4593Mar 6,1886Aug 19,1988 
MOBERG GusG4594Jan 26,1870Jun 30,1934 
BRADSHAW Nell INFG4601{Sep 4,1940}Sep 4,1940 
BRADSHAW Ruth CG4601Nov 29,1929Jan 27,1931 
BRADSHAW LouisG460219351958LT USN
BRADSHAW Mary Irma JaneG460319041962 
BRADSHAW Louis HG4604{Oct 31} 1904{May 9} 1956 
ELLIOT Alfred GG4612Dec 19,1897Apr 30,1932 
ANDERSON William FowlerG4614Aug 14,1925Jul 27,2005 
JOHNSTON Nell JourdanG4621Jul 20,1906Aug 3,1998 
JOHNSTON Dr Si HoustonG4622Mar 24,1903Jan 19,1965 
JOHNSTON GayleG462CEN 1-2Jun 16,1937Jun 17,1937 
MANOS Nickola GG4631Mar 2,1915Dec 20,1973SGT USA WW 2
MANOS Rita Mae GG4632 E 1/2Dec 23,1919{Jan 26} 1997 
MANOS AnthonyG4632 W 1/21919{Aug 13} 1998WW 2 PH
MANOS Margrethe PG4633{Mar 6} 1889{Sep 9} 1974 
MANOS GeorgeG4634{Mar 2} 1885{Feb 16} 1937 
MANOS Mike NG4643 1959 
MANOS Violet TG464419092007 
MANOS Mickey Jo INFG4641-2 W CENOct 27,1960Nov 3,1960 
LONGMIRE Zora EG4651Dec 21,1872May 7,1950 
LONGMIRE Dewey MG4652May 30,1905Apr 7,1938 
MATHIS Mary LenaG4653Apr 22,1895Dec 1,1967 
MATHIS Willie BG4654Sep 18,1887Jun 29,1977 
RAUSCHER Jessie AG4663Dec 1,1900Sep 30,1982 
BLOMQUIST Amelia VictoriaG4672Jan 12,1900Dec 22,1982 
FRITHROF Amanda OG4674Jan 31,1877May 6,1953 
BLOMQUIST Carl HowardG4681Dec 10,1896Nov 24,1938 
FRITHROF VictorG4683Oct 14,1876Jan 29,1915 
DAVIS Bealuh MorrowG4691{Mar 18,1891}Feb 5,1946 
JOHNSON Addie MaeG4693{May 1} 1895{Jan 31} 1975 
JOHNSON Harry AG4694{Nov 6} 1891{Jan 2} 1960 
GUNN RachelG4703{Jan 6} 1906{Jan 9} 1969 
SMITH Clyde BG4704{Feb 7} 1905{Apr 8} 1937 
SCHWARZER Albert HG4724Jun 16,1921Sep 30,1944TX PFC USMC WW 2
SCHWARZER Walter CG4732Nov 18,1914Dec 19,1999 
SCHWARZER Sofia PG4733Jun 22,1878Jan 8,1967 
SCHWARZER George JohnG4734Sep 28,1879Feb 4,1960 
SCHWAB Alyce TownsendG4742  buried Nov 8,2004
TOWNSEND MRS Sam (Bertha)G4743{Oct 9} 1879{Oct 27} 1967 
TOWNSEND Sam LuckeyG4744{Dec 7} 1871{Sep 7} 1937 
ANDREWS MRS A J (Dora Duran)G4753Jul 22,1892Aug 24,1961 
ANDREWS Andrew JosephG4754Apr 7,1894Aug 3,1937 
ALLEN Nathan VolneyG4761{Aug 17} 1900{Jul 27} 1937 
ALLEN Sophie AnnG4763{Feb 17} 1874{Oct 3} 1934 
ALLEN Amos IkeG4764{Mar 24} 1870{Feb 27} 1953 
OAKLEY Leta HannafordG4771May 5,1893Mar 26,1966 
HANNAFORD Walter JG4772Dec 11,1880Feb 15,1932 
KERN Ella LG4773Feb 11,1868Apr 11,1944 
KERN Harry MG4774Oct 30,1863Aug 4,1953Mason
NYLANDER Frank EG478IN CENOct 11,1868Jun 5,1941 
FLOURNOY Lolabelle MohrG4793Nov 20,1901Jun 5,1970 
FLOURNOY Frank JonesG4794Apr 23,1896Dec 14,1934 
ACHILLES Laura SG4801Nov 27,1900Aug 20,1985 
ACHILLES Walter TG4802Oct 11,1901Nov 2,1982 
PESCHKA Hanna MG4803Jun 16,1878Mar 29,1963 
PESCHKA Louis HG4804Dec 5,1873Mar 2,1949 
MECEY BerthaG4811{Apr 16} 1893{Mar 26} 1962 
MECEY JohnG4812{Mar 19,1878} 1879{Jan 28} 1963 
WOLFF Emelie PeschkaG4813Apr 29,1874Jul 29,1944 
PESCHKA EmilG4814Aug 21,1866Jul 27,1931 
KUEHN Emily ZG4821Mar 4,1877Mar 9,1969 
KUEHN Paul AG4822Nov 21,1875Aug 27,1950 
PESCHKA MaryG4823Jul 12,1876Dec 28,1945 
PESCHKA August HG4824Nov 27,1875Dec 13,1940 
WALTER Estella ElizabethG4832{Nov 11} 1880{Sep 6} 1967 
WALTER Lenora GG4833{Dec 4} 1857{Dec 17} 1930 
WALTER Charles KG4834{Jan 3} 1852{Sep 12} 1931 
LEONARD Lillian RG4841{Jan 17} 1908{Feb 13} 1975 
REESE Carl SG4842{Dec 17} 1899{Feb 3} 1944 
REESE Eunice GG4843{Nov 22} 1898{Jun 14} 1931 
PEARCE John RobertG4844Mar 14,1954Oct 13,1986 
REESE Carl VG4842 AT FTJul 10,1921Aug 22,19901LT USA AC WW 2
NEWMAN FlorenceG4853{1867}{Aug 6,1952} 
NEWMAN Edward AG4854Nov 28,1872Jul 25,1931 
FEUERBACHER Lucy SG4861May 6,1907Jul 31,1931 
FEUERBACHER Lily MG4862May 1,1899Dec 10,1954 
FEUERBACHER MRS Frank (Ida Morrisey)G4863Aug 29,1915Mar 11,1938 
DUKE Turner LewisG4872Jul 8,1911Aug 3,1931 
DUKE Leona SpencerG4881{May 5} 1875{Jun 9} 1952 
DUKE REV Robert EdwardG4882{May 20} 1870{May 22} 1947Unit Meth Minister
DUKE Hazel CollinsG48831907{Mar 10} 1992 
DUKE William Strong SrG4884{Dec 27} 1906{Jul 4} 1965 
HORNBERGER Dorothy AugusteG4891Jan 22,1901Jul 24,1908 
HORNBERGER AnnaG4893Oct 10,1860Jul 8,1932 
HORNBERGER W C SrG4894Sep 14,1856Oct 10,1917 
JOHNSON Georgia HG4903Sep 23,1909May 1,2001 
JOHNSON Rueben WG4904Nov 17,1906Nov 13,1989 
MOORE Aubrey Lee JrG491119201979LT USN WW 2
MOORE Aubrey Lee SrG4912Feb 2,1902Apr 16,1932 
MOORE Forest WG4914Aug 23,1874Jul 25,1969 
MOORE James RoarkG4923Feb 20,1871Apr 23,1949 
BURKHALTER Sallie LG4931{Dec 14} 1878{May 30} 1960 
BURKHALTER Henry PG4932{Aug 21} 1873{Sep 6} 1942 
CRITTENDEN Frank MG4933Mar 12,1883Dec 22,1965 
BEARD William HG4934Apr 1,1902Jun 21,1932 
PHARR Nell SturdivantG4941Sep 11,1906Oct 21,1994 
PHARR MosbyG4942Feb 24,1903Apr 2,1986 
STURDIVANT CharlotteG4943{Jun 29,1898}Dec 25,1934 
STURDIVANT Ella MaeG4944Dec 26,19002000 
MCATEE Donald BG4941Feb 25,1918May 31,1925 
MCATEE Billie EG4952Apr 16,1929Mar 23,1935 
MCATEE Ellen SarahG4953Jul 15,1888Jan 5,1986 
MCATEE John WG4954Oct 24,1881Nov 30,1948 
HORNE Willie Lou SmithG4961Oct 27,1884May 31,1960 
HORNE Stuart WalshG4962Oct 20,1880May 28,1940 
CALLAWAY MRS Morgan (Loruhaman Smith)G4963{Aug 16,1878}Jan 4,1958 
CALLAWAY Dr Morgan JrG4964Nov 3,1862Apr 3,1936 
COLLINS Mary Eugenia WadeG4971Jul 25,1868Mar 13,1940 
SMITH MRS Sidney P (Elizabeth Wade)G4972Oct 19,1893May 30,1963 
SMITH Sidney PayneG4974Mar 1,1891Jun 7,1957 
DONALDSON Jerry ScottG4981May 20,1964Jan 7,1966 
MOLESWORTH KathleenG49821895{Aug 26} 1983 
MOLESWORTH Emily Jane GalbrathG49831876{Jul 1} 1952 
MOLESWORTH William MackinnonG4984{Apr 27} 1867{Aug 11} 1956 
SHIVER Nina NicholsG4991{Aug 18} 1894{Apr 13} 1976 
SHIVER George MilnerG4992{Oct 2} 1892{Feb 3} 1961 
POWELL Claude ElmerG4994{Sep 30} 1879{Apr 8} 1936 
CAMPBELL Gustavia CG5001Sep 12,1856Aug 1,1941 
BLACKMAN Gussie CG5003Nov 17,1880Nov 29,1938 
BLACKMAN Albert MG5004Nov 11,1876Nov 19,1946 
KIMBRO BobbieG5011&2Aug 27,1930May 23,1936 
KIMBRO Muff RobertsonG501CEN 1&3{Oct 15} 1906{Feb 6} 1975 
KIMBRO Kenneth IG501CTR 2&4{Feb 18} 1901{Oct 8} 1975 
AMASON Mary HopeG5031Dec 10,1911Dec 2,1913 
AMASON Justice Howard JRG5032Aug 12 1915Dec 20,1936 
AMASON Birdie CG5033Aug 27,1886Jun 21,1970 
AMASON J HowardG5034Apr 20,1887Apr 27,1970 
ALLEN Joe RaymondG5044Aug 2,1903May 10,1975 
ALLEN LynnG504NW 1/4 1 Feb 20,1950 
HAILE Margarite FG5041Mar 28,1872Feb 24,1902 
HAILE David MiltonG5042Apr 7,1895Dec 3,1917 
HAILE ElizabethG5053Feb 26,1882Oct 21,1955 
HAILE Milton FG5054May 16,1865Apr 2,1937 
BRYANT Mae Minette JohnsonG5063May 5,1895Dec 6,1980 
BRYANT Thomas AustinG5064Jul 24,1892Feb 18,1940 
CHRISTIAN J WaltonG5071{Nov 25} 1889{Jan 4} 1965 
CHRISTIAN PollyG5072{Apr 16} 1857{Jul 21} 1937 
CHRISTIAN Jiliet JG5073{Feb 24} 1870{Oct 23} 1952 
CHRISTIAN George HG5074{Nov 1} 1861{Apr 14} 1937 
SIERMANN Bobbie KathleenG50811885{Nov 9} 1979 
SIERMANN Fred AG508218801938 
MEYERS Harry CookG5084Sep 18,1909Dec 24,1991 
EWING MRS J F (Annie Laurie)G5091Jun 30,1884Aug 25,1965 
EWING James FennellG5092Nov 9,1876Aug 25,1946 
HUNNICUTT Helen MarrG5101Aug 23,1902Mar 13,1954 
CLARK Thomas BeemanG5102Feb 8,1874Feb 26,1955 
HUNNICUTT Bertha MoormanG5103Sep 18,1866Jan 2,1943 
HUNNICUTT William Hicklin PrescottG5104Jul 2,1863Apr 16,1953 
HORNBERGER Ida LorraineG51121907{Apr 8} 1991FHM
ANDERSON Ingrid CeciliaG5113Jul 5,1896Oct 15,1896 
ANDERSON Ida HelenG5114Sep 8,1867May 6,1952 
HORNBERGER Roy AG5121Feb 4,1911Feb 28,1972TEC5 USA WW 2
ANDERSON Agda RG5122Oct 1,1893Feb 7,1989 
ANDERSON Gustaf SG5123Dec 20,1864Sep 1,1943 
ANDERSON Edith MG5124Aug 29,1898Oct 7,1979 
JOHNSON Simon HG5131Sep 12,1882Oct 16,1955 
HOKANSON Andrew TG5132Aug 19,1888May 4,1944 
WISSEN CharlotteG5133May 11,1870Jul 13,1955 
WISSEN EmilG5134Oct 24,1869Oct 4,1943 
THOMASON Lillie BoothG5141Mar 17,1900Mar 31,1994 
BOOTH Ivan LouisG5142Aug 11,1908Mar 3,1950TX CPL CO D 1 INF 13 DIV
BOOTH Eva EstellaG5143Sep 4,1873Apr 27,1966 
BOOTH Edward Lee SrG5144Jan 21,1869Feb 3,1956 
MCADAMS J CG5151  buried Jan 6,1989
MCADAMS Betty JoG5152 {Nov 11,1994} 
REYNOLDS Foy ErnestG5154Nov 22,1848Mar 15,19312 Div WW 1
RODGERS DanG5161{Jun 5,1884} 1882{Aug 21} 1934 
MACRY Lena {Raggil}G5163{Mar 5} 1886{Jul 2} 1931 
MACRY James VincentG5164{Jul 16,1882}{Dec 3,1944} 
GALLOWAY Josephine BellG5171{Jun 14} 1869{Sep 30} 1953 
GRAY Lovie LG5173{Apr 25} 1886{Feb 23} 1972 
GRAY ClaudG5174{Aug 4} 1880{Mar 20} 1931Mason
STENBERG Elizabeth NobleG5181{Jul 11} 1881{Aug 9} 1968 
STENBERG Dr TheodoreG5182{Jun 17,1883}{May 5,1956} 
CHESTER Marjorie StenbergG518419152003 
PARKER Florence GriggsG5191{Apr 12,1866}Apr 6,1953 
PARKER Orville DG5192{Dec 20,1855}Jan 23{24},1953 
JOHNS Ada MG520118821971 
JOHNS Henry CG5202{Feb 8} 1871{May 23} 1941 
ENDERS Ida MG52031887{Aug 22} 1981 
ENDERS William HG5204{Sep 24} 1880{Sep 25} 1931 
NASS MRS L C (May Webourg)G5211-3 CEN{Aug 12} 1883{Nov 17} 1960 
NASS Louis CG521CEN 2-4{Jul 9} 1878{Oct 29} 1957 
BLAND MRS D C (Kathleen Lomax)G5221Jul 19,1888Jun 23,1944 
LOMAX Mattie CritesG5223Feb 26,1865Oct 10,1952 
LOMAX R CG5224Jan 12,1859Jul 18,1934 
HARRELL Edwin TabbG5231Sep 28,1956Dec 3,2007 
HARRELL Alma TG5233Dec 31,1894Nov 28,1968 
HARRELL Edwin RG5234Jun 23,1890Oct 13,1932 
DRUMMOND Monte FG524318971993FHM
DRUMMOND James PrestonG524418881934 
OWENS Emma CecilG5251Apr 22,1892Feb 17,1939 
OWENS Alcie LenaG5252Sep 15,1894Jan 12,1934 
OWENS Mary ElizabethG5253Feb 22,1861Oct 29,1945 
OWEN James HenryG5254Nov 15,1862May 9,1943 
STUBBS Aileen Wilson GilletteG5261Mar 22,1896Oct 26,1990 
GILLETTE Williard MG5262Dec 23,1888Dec 12,1933 
WILSON Sarah OG5263Feb 25,1863Feb 4,1937 
WILSON Joe WG5264Apr 27,1884Sep 30,1955 
PENNINGTON Ollie Vance JrG5271{Oct 16} 1915{Feb 21} 1932 
PENNINGTON Ollie Vance SrG5272{Feb 15} 1883{Sep 19} 1957 
PENNINGTON Maymie Sue KincaidG5281{May 25} 1882{Jun 12} 1959 
DALTON Robert A JG5282 Jul 21,1935 
PEARSON Elizabeth MG5283Feb 22,1918Mar 13,2005 
PEARSON David F JrG5284Jan 20,1921Mar 5,1998 
CLARK James Thomas JrG5291Oct 18,1929May 22,1996 
CLARK Earl LandisG5292Oct 1,1930Apr 18,1933 
BERGSTROM Clarence AG5301Apr 26,1892Jun 8,1972 
BERGSTROM Ella MayG5302Dec 11,1904Oct 6,1989 
HARVILL Francis RG5303Feb 28,1895Nov 15,1990 
WESTLING Martin AlvinG5304Mar 29,1900Aug 3,1940 
ROGERS Mary EllaG5314{Aug 19} 1892{Jan 16} 1975 
WALKER Ray RogersG5321Oct 15,1889Mar 20,1995 
WALKER Robert FranklinG5322{May 11} 1882{Nov 11} 1952 
ROGERS Emma HancockG5323{Apr 4} 1859{Mar 8} 1954 
ROGERS John BB532418591944 
CALLAN Minnie AG5331Oct 22,1895Jan 13,1986 
CALLAN L Walter LG5332Nov 3,1893May 3,1964 
CALLAN Lillian DaughertyG5333Aug 4,1886Aug 23,1940 
CALLAN Joseph P SrG5334Mar 17,1886Jun 3,1962 
STARR ErnaG5341Feb 4,1893Apr 12,1937 
STARR John AG5342Apr 27,1891Dec 26,1975 
PURYEAR Louise & Son Ronald DeweyG5343Sep 10,1916Apr 26,1941 
STARR RandyG5344Jun 20,1918Jul 18,2002 
PATTY Patricia AnnG5351{Jun 13} 1926{Apr 6} 1940 
BERGGREN WilheminaG5353May 26,1866Apr 20,1944 
BERGGREN Carl JohanG5354May 17,1863Aug 20,1948 
SUDHEIMER Mary PaulaG5362May 27,1937Jan 12,1941 
UTECHT Ethel BrodieG5364Jul 15,1885Mar 10,1943 
UTECHT AnnG5371 {Jun 8,1993} 
UTECHT Ralph JG5372 {Mar 29,1980} 
UTECHT Byron ClareG5373Apr 3,1879Jan 19,1959 
CAIN CorineG5382{Nov 13,1895}May 28,1961 
CAIN Stella SandersG5383{Sep 28,1871}Jan 9,1944 
CAIN Thomas WilliamG5384{Jul 20,1869}Jun 11,1941 
MCGAUGH MattieG5391{Dec 1} 1883{Mar 10} 1961 
MCGAUGH Marvin GordonG5392{Apr 21} 1880{Dec 22} 1937 
MUNDT Henrietta AnnG53931932{Jun 12} 1990 
HAWKINS Faye MG539419051981 
PILLOW Ben LG5402Nov 10,1870Nov 26,1938 
PEARSON Forest SimmsG5414Sep 6,1916Jul 7,1982 
PEARSON Helen CG5423Sep 11,1893Mar 15,1955 
PEARSON Milton LG5424Dec 23,1885Jan 20,1938 
BRIGNON Mary LeeG5431Aug 24,1915Feb 12,1940 
BRYANT W MG5432  buried Oct 16,1974
GERLA Martha JG5433 {Oct 26,1990} 
GERLA William SteveG5434 {Mar 11,1981} 
WALSH John HenryG5441Sep 3,1867Oct 18,1943 
NEWCOME MRS R B (Phebe D’Spain)G545118701954 
NEWCOME Robert BentonG5452{May 27,1867} 1868{Feb 6} 1947 
JOHNSON AnnieG5461May 14,1891Nov 4,1949 
MCDONALD Hugh FacklerG5462{Apr 28,1875}{Aug 16,1931}Co C 4 TX INF SP AM WAR
JOHNSON JohannaG5463May 28,1862Jul 26,1903 
JOHNSON G EmilG5464Oct 11,1863Sep 9,1948 
LOW DoraG5471Oct 5,1867Jun 26,1931 
LOW TheodoreG5474Aug 2,1861Jul 7,1941 
KENNEDY Ada MaeG5481{Aug 28,1881} 1882{Jul 18} 1938 
HASKETT Johnny RG54831908{Aug 28} 1978USA
JOHNSON Herbert DG5484{Jul 4} 1870{Apr 2} 1931 
HUNTER MRS J L (Velma Scott)G5493{Jan 22} 1882{Jan 21} 1966 
HUNTER James LynnG5494{Oct 20} 1869{Nov 21} 1940 
FRISTOE Ermie Eva WinterichG5501Feb 22,1896Feb 11,1981 
FRISTOE William RichmondG5502Feb 22,1899Apr 24,1984 
FRISTOE Mary RichmondG5503Aug 13,1871Apr 27,1931 
FRISTOE Henry ColvinG5504Nov 29,1869Apr 28,1948 
POTTS Lorena MaudeG5511 {Nov 26}1977 
HOOKER Lina PG5513  buried Dec 16,1974
HOOKER Jack HG5514{Aug 30} 1887{Oct 9} 1931 
POTTS MRS J D (Laura May)G5521{Nov 12} 1870{Dec 3} 1948 
POTTS REV Jeff DG5522{Jun 18} 1862{Aug 9} 1954 
PALMIE Mabel PottsG5523 {May 27,1982} 
PALMIE Alvis GrahamG5524{Apr 12,1894}{Oct 4} 1947 
KINGSBURY Margaret EG5531Jul 30,1903Jun 12,1935 
MCCOMBS MaeG5532{May 23,1876}{Feb 18,1964} 
KINGSBURY Ora FlemingG5533Oct 2,1878Nov 18,1949 
KINGSBURY William SG5534Nov 18,1869Jul 28,1946 
BAILEY Nancy ElizabethG5541Nov 27,1876Jan 27,1958 
BAILEY Joe TG5542Nov 23,1864Oct 17,1940 
SCHROEDER Olga RobertaG5543Nov 11,1903Dec 15,1985 
SCHROEDER Walter ReinholdG5544Nov 5,1896Feb 4,1993 
KREBS Laura EttaG5551Aug 13,1888Jan 1,1969 
KREBS JoeG5552Mar 8,1867Sep 5,1958 
THIELE EldoraG5553Jul 16,1880Jan 9,1973 
THIELE Albert FG5554Nov 3,1878May 15,1951 
DAUGHERTY ZuellaG5563Nov 2,1883Jan 1,1942 
DAUGHERTY Willis JG5564Mar 20,1866Dec 12,1949 
DAUGHERTY Leo INFG5563-4 CEN  buried Feb 13,1945
MCCLAMROCH AltheaG5573 {Jun 20,1988} 
SMITH Homer CurtisG5574{Jun 30} 1904{Oct 29} 1934 
BENEDICT Jane PG5581 W 1/2{May 31} 1863{May 17} 1952 
BOOTH Ray BG5583{Apr 2} 1887{Nov 12} 1952 
BOOTH John HarralG5584{Nov 16} 1887{Jan 15} 1942 
HILL INFG5591 W 1/2 Jul 2,1944 
WEST Leonard CollinsG5591 E 1/2{Aug 28} 1922{Aug 23} 1933 
West Oscar BoydG5592Oct 26,1920Apr 10,2000SGT USAAF WW 2
KRETZCHMAR Lela Mae WestG5593Jun 1,1901Feb 2,1976 
KRETZCHMAR Dorothy West DorekG5593ATFTApr 5,1925Jan 3,1993 
WEST Oscar MG5594{May 2} 1897{Dec 21} 1941 
PAGE MRS Charles H Jr (Marjorie)G5603{Apr 3} 1912{Feb 23} 1959 
GRANGER MRS A R (Audrey R)G5613{Mar 22} 1905{Jun 13} 1941 
GRANGER Andrew BakerG5614{Aug 15} 1904{Nov 29} 1935 
BROOKS Della WilliamsG5621{Jan 17} 1881{Sep 21} 1961 
BROOKS George AlbertG5622{Oct 4} 1874{Jan 21} 1935 
ABBOTT Carrie Lou BrooksG5623Jan 12,1917Oct 26,2006 
ABBOTT Lee WilsonG5624Oct 6,1913Jun 25,2006 
BORNEFELD J & HG5632Apr 22,1875Mar 24,1876 
KRUEGER Annie BornefeldG5633{Mar 9} 1873{Oct 12} 1957 
KRUEGER DR ErnestG5634{Oct 1} 1868{Aug 23} 1946 
EATMAN Geneviece BargeG5641Dec 7,1920Sep 15,2005 
EATMAN Arthur WilliamG5642Feb 2,1909Feb 3,2003 
ALDRICK Roy WG5653{Sep 17} 1869{Jan 27} 1955CAPT TX Rangers
ALDRICH Jules WG5654{Mar 5} 1872{Mar 7} 1940 
LAWLOR Norma WG5661Dec 11,1909Dec 4,1999 
LAWLOR William JrG5662Feb 27,1885Jul 6,1960 
LAWLOR Mabel CalistaG5664Jan 1,1883Jun 29,1936 
ERNST Nelda NG5671Sep 25,1912Mar 3,2001 
ERNST Paul PaquinG5672Oct 30,1909Nov 19,1971 
HEIDRICK Bonnie NG5673Oct 11,1907May 17,1982 
COSBY Annie LeeG5681{Jun 12} 1885{Apr 12} 1964 
COSBY Helen FaulknerG5682Apr 22,1856Mar 28,1942 
COSBY Rodman SidneyG5684{Jun 14,1888} 1887{Apr 10} 1936 
SMITH Mary JaneG5692Sep 20,1870Jan 8,1953 
SMITH MRS W D (Ethel F)G5693Jan 20,1900May 23,1955 
SMITH William DG5694Aug 8,1891Sep 3,1941 
FOWLER O PG5702{Oct 23,1882}{Mar 15,1940} 
FOWLER Early RichardsonG5703{Sep 28,1875}Feb 20,1940PVT 1 TX INF
FOWLER Rupert WG5704{Jul 23,1874}Mar 8,19391LT ADJT GEN DEPT
FOWLER Lyle EG5711Jan 12,1878Jan 7,1914 
FOWLER Willie SG5712Jul 15,1870Sep 21,1895 
FOWLER Mattie GG5713Jul 12,1842Dec 9,1931 
FOWLER DR William SG5714Apr 21,1831Mar 4,1882 
MCSHAN Henry OG5721{Dec 6} 1904{Sep 7} 1941 
MCSHAN MRS Mcdonald (Jennie)G5722{Jan 10} 1887{Aug 16} 1961 
THOMAS Burt WarrenG5731Jul 24,1925Jun 21,1931 
THOMAS NellieG57331896{Oct 26} 1987 
THOMAS George HG5734{Apr 16} 1894{Sep 3} 1935 
Drake MarthaG5741Aug 20,1931Sep 9,1999 
TATE Mary KG5742{Jul 8, 1868}Nov 22,1937 
TATE Mary CG5743Mar 22,1895May 1,1985 
TATE John BG5744Feb 3,1892May 30,1952 
BASS James WG5752{Nov 23} 1868{Nov 22} 1947 
BASS James W JrG5761{Nov 9} 1906{May 23} 1931 
BASS Anna FG5762{Sep 3,1868} 1869{Mar 15} 1953 
MONTAGUE GIRL INFG5763W 1/2  buried Dec 20,1963
KREBS EmmaG5771Apr 12,1876Apr 21,1969 
KREBS JohnG5772Jan 1,1861Aug 5,1939 
KREBS AnnaG5773Nov 14,1844Jun 13,1932 
WHITE Sophie KrebsG5774Mar 24,1873Nov 14,1955 
POSTON MRS Frank (Ada Emma )G5781Feb 4,1890Oct 12,1960 
POSTON B FrankG5782Jan 15,1886Jan 15,1960 
SEELING LouiseG5783Aug 17,1869Jan 16,1944 
SEELING RobertG5784Sep 20,1856Apr 27,1934 
VANCE SusanG5791{Feb 12,1877}{Oct 25,1959} 
BURKS Stanley RG5792Dec 3,1916Sep 12,1938 
BURKS Ione CarruthG5793Nov 11,1895Dec 17,1972 
BURKS R P JrG5794Nov 8,1892Feb 17,1932 
CUMMINGS MRS J H (Willie Pearl)G5801Mar 23,1884Sep 14,1972 
CUMMINGS James H JrG5802Apr 7,1876Sep 24,1932 
CUMMINGS James R JrG5803Apr 12,1927Jul 13,1937 
CUMMINGS James RG5804Jun 13,1902Dec 4,1934 
RUNDELL Addie LouG5811{Nov 3} 1929{Aug 1} 1935 
RUNDELL Thomas Ray INFG5812 2001FHM
RUNDELL Vernona EmettaG5813Nov 19,1894Feb 14,1983 
RUNDELL Frank RoscoG5814Sep 29,1895Feb 13,1986 
AGRELIUS MarieG5823Apr 24,1899Aug 11,1983 
AGRELIUS Aura EugeneG5824Dec 21,1895Jun 30,1930CO PVT AIR SERV
HOWELL Martha EllaG5831Jun 4,1859Oct 10,1935 
HOWELL Isaac GreenG5832Feb 28,1859Jul 19,1937 
ODOM Frank EdwardG5833May 24,1880May 6,1945 
HOWELL William FG5834{Mar 22,1886}{Sep 19,1964} 
JOHNSON Clarence BG5841Feb 5,1909May 19,1973 
COOK Charles DaleG5842Oct 6,1919Dec 1,1944 
JOHNSON Doris CookG5843May 8,1911Jan 6,1996 
COOK MRS W H (Mona Sylvia)G5844Apr 18,1886Nov 27,1971 
COOK Eura BlancheG5851Apr 2,1907Sep 19,1935 
COX Howard ArthurG5852Apr 4,1921Jan 26,1975TSGT USA
COOK William HenryG5853Jun 2,1883Jun 28,1955 
COX Helen VG5854Nov 7,1917Mar 10,1988 
RILEY MRS R M (Edna E)G5871{Jul 10} 1878{Sep 13} 1959 
RILEY Richard McAdooG5872{Jan 28} 1875{Mar 29} 1935 
COOK Sammye L RileyG587319172006 
RILEY Richard Mcadoo JrG5874{Feb 8} 1916{Dec 12} 1974 
PFAEFFLIN Annie DG588318801971 
PFAEFFLIN HermanG5884{Apr 5} 1860{Apr 20} 1934 
FARQUHAR Robert EG5891{Sep 18,1879}{Mar 15,1932}TRP G 1 TX CAV SP AM WAR
FARQUHAR SallieG5892{Aug 4,1880}{Jan 25,1972} 
CORNELL Alta HolidayG5893May 31,1902Sep 9,1998 
HOLLIDAY Aubrey LeeG5894Dec 25,1899Mar 7,1940 
JOHNSON MRS J L (Maria)G5901Dec 11,1872Mar 10,1935 
QUICK MRS John L (Sara Helen)G5902Dec 16,1870Nov 22,1962 
QUICK Ada MaeG5904Feb 13,1911 buried Jan 1,2002
QUICK John LinusG5911Nov 10,1858Feb 14,1945 
ANDERSON Anna MayG5912May 6,1895Aug 10,1962 
QUICK Dora ElizabethG5913Feb 4,1901Jun 9,1955 
QUICK Carl EugeneG5914Apr 24,1897Dec 17,1976 
STANBERRY MRS Q C (Madge B)G5921Dec 31,1895Sep 30,1979 
STANBERRY Quntin CurtisG5922May 14,1895Oct 5,1956 
PALMER Ollie LifeG5923Dec 11,1872Oct 4,1947 
PALMER Lewis AllenG5924Jul 29,1869Jan 22,1933 
BURKS Jessica VanceG5931Jan 31,1871May 9,1957 
BURKS Roland P SrG5932Feb 15,1868Jul 28,1947 
COMTE Lillian RG5933Oct 5,1874Apr 4,1948 
COMTE Frank JG5934Oct 15,1871Sep 9,1942 
SANDERS Floyd AG5941Nov 30,1883May 31,1950 
THOMPSON Kathryn LouiseG5943 {Mar 23,1979} 
THOMPSON HallieG5945 {Jul 5,1977} 
THOMPSON SamuelG5946{Jun 13,1888}{Oct 26,1972} 
JOHNSON QueenG5951May 17,1873Mar 29,1947 
JOHNSON Tommy E JrG5953Aug 19,1936Mar 6,1937 
JOHNSON Rev Walter TG5956Feb 23,1908Aug 9,1987 
DITMORE Kathleen MasseyG5961Apr 21,1910Jul 28,1998 
DITMORE Carl AG5962Jan 9,1896Sep 5,1980 
MASSEY Henry LG5964Sep 25,1913Feb 8,2002USA WW 2
MASSEY MRS L L (Dosha Chappell)G5965Jun 19,1887Feb 2,1937 
MASSEY Luther LG5966May 4,1878Jan 2,1943 
BROWN MRS James L (Alma)G5971Jun 3,1884Oct 1,1972 
BROWN James LovickG5972Jul 25,1880Dec 5,1944 
BROWN Walton SG5974Aug 1,1911Apr 24,1993 
BROWN Roberta Van DevanterG5975May 8,1912Dec 15,1991 
BROWN Jay HowellG5976Jan 9,1910Jun 12,1975 
BROWN Lula JG5981Jan 23,1862Jan 29,1940 
BROWN Leon WG5982Jan 2,1853Aug 20,1936 
COCHRAN MRS T V (Katherine Brown)G5983Sep 28,1888Apr 26,1948 
BROWN Annie NuttG5985Jul 6,1885Jul 7,1973 
BROWN Boyd EugeneG5986Mar 5,1886Mar 15,1966 
BRYANT MRS D M (Mary Ollie)G5991Oct 29,1884Jun 10,1961 
BRYANT David MartinG5992Jan 29,1880Jul 4,1968 
KENADY Maxine Avis Ward EdwardsG5993Jul 15,1928Nov 26,2006 
EDWARD Herbert JoyG5994Nov 2,1923Nov 17,1959MAJ USAAF WW 2
BRYANT Dudley HG59951928{Aug 22} 1994FHM
KENADY Orman DeanG5996Dec 30,1920Dec 30,1980USA
REYNOLDS Mattie EG6001Oct 12,1874Jan 12,1946 
REYNOLDS James MG6002Dec 3,1870Aug 21,1949 
REYNOLDS CoreneG6003Mar 4,1901Oct 12,1957 
RADUSH DociaG6004{May 14,1879}{Aug 3,1969} 
RUSSELL MRS W L (Mamie)G6011Aug 27,1868May 4,1954 
RUSSELL William LG6012Dec 17,1860Apr 29,1942 
RUSSELL JaneG6013Apr 26,1893Dec 29,1977 
RUSSELL E L (Jack)G6014Sep 23,1895Aug 9,1963 
ATEN Wilson MG6011Feb 8,1925May 29,2001 
ATEN Wilson CG6012Nov 23,1899Apr 20,1991 
YOUNG Wilberforce HurlbertG6023Sep 3,1872Jun 27,1948b. Upper Alton,IL
YOUNG Loretta HoodG6024Feb 26,1874Feb 3,1935b. Sparte, IL