Oakwood Annex Cemetery Section A

These records may not be reproduced in any format for profit or by any organization without permission of Robert Sage

This cemetery is located at 1601 Comal Street east of Oakwood Cemetery. It is owned and maintained by the City of Austin. It was probably first used starting about 1916. There are some older deaths but I believe they have been moved here. The cemetery consists of Sections A-G with approx 12,500 burials. The work was started in early 2008 and finished in the same year.

I started the inventory by using the records from the city books that are held by Intercare at the Austin Memorial Park Cemetery at Hancock and Mopac. These records were then checked by doing a section by section walking examination. This was done by me and a number of volunteers from the Austin Genealogical Society.

Since there were so many burials without markers, I checked the names against the Texas Death certificates online. All the dates from death certificates are noted by { }. In some instances only the date of burial taken from the cemetery record is available. The following abbreviations were used:

USA United States Army
USAAF United States Army Air Force
USN United States Navy
SPAM Spanish American War
MOH Medal of Honor
PH Purple Heart
WOW Woodmen of the World
FHM Funeral Home Marker
Index by Section Index by Name
Section A A – B
Section B C – F
Section C G – J
Section D K – M
Section E1 N – R
Section E2 S – V
Section F W – Z
Section G  
Name Section Lot Plot Birth date Death date Notes
ALFF Hazel T A 1 1 Jun 29,1890 Apr 29,1968  
EHRHARDT Adeline Alff A 1 1A Oct 28,1921 Mar 7,1968  
ALFF William A A 1 2 Oct 26,1884 Jan 12,1963  
ALFF Augusta H A 1 4 Oct 3,1861 Aug 11,1953  
ALFF Charles SR A 1 5 Jul 1,1855 Aug 5,1922  
ALFF Alice Loden A 1 6 Nov 30,1892 Jan 12,1966  
ALFF Edmund J Sr A 1 7 Nov 28,1889 Jul 18,1951  
ALFF Laura Marie A 1 8 Dec 6,1896 Jan 10,1965  
WILLIAMS June Alff A 1 9 Jun 17,1917 May 24,1935  
ALFF Charles H Jr A 1 10 Jul 15,1883 Jul 25,1963  
SCHMIEL Augusta A 1 11 Jun 4,1821 Feb 5,1907 b.Herzogswalde,GER
SCHMIEL Herman A 1 12 Apr 4,1864 Jun 15,1909 b.Rauchiz,GER
SMITH Marguerite Cain A 2 2 Aug 1,1902 May 23,1955  
SMITH Joe Hamilton Sr A 2 3 Feb 7,1888 Jul 15,1963  
SMITH MRS Joe H (Bell Bethea) A 2 4 Jul 19,1893 Dec 17,1918  
SMITH Joe H JR A 2 5 Jun 4,1916 Sep 7,1967 LT USNR WW2
SMITH Ralph Hugh A 2 6 Feb 5,1905 Jan 8,1951 PVT USA WW2
VASQUEZ Frank A 2 7 Oct 10,1873 Mar 4,1962  
VASQUEZ Mary Smith A 2 8 May 26,1879 Apr 15,1948  
SMITH William Hugh A 2 9 Oct 10,1878 Dec 31,1917  
THORP Allena A 3 1 {Jul 15,1865} {Apr 11,1921}  
BROWN Joseph Moran A 3 2 {Aug 16,1855} {Jan 24,1927} US VOL ENGR SP AM WAR
BALDWIN Kate A 3 3 {Feb 22,1851} {Feb 5,1939}  
BALDWIN Dorris A 3 4 1916 1958  
BALDWIN Vera T A 3 5 1892 1982  
BALDWIN Arthur D A 3 6 1892 1921  
BALDWIN MRS Rush (Minnie) {Steiner} A 3 7 {Jul 29}1891 {Mar 27}1941  
BALDWIN Rush A 3 8 1884 {Nov 1}1934  
DIXON Zonnie A 3 9 {Jun 15,1925} {Jul 22,1945}  
CARTER Eloise L A 3 10   Mar 18,1918 b.Ripley,MS d.Austin
STEINER August J A 3 11 {Jul 30,1904} 1903 {Feb 22} 1938  
POLLARD Dabney Maury A 4 3 {Feb 28,1882} {Jan 25} 1958  
POLLARD MRS Dabney (Lucile Williams) A 4 4 {May 3,1886} {Feb 19} 1966  
POLLARD Rosa Maury A 4 5 {Feb 14,1851} {Aug 31}1943  
POLLARD R L Sr A 4 6 {Jan 1,1852} {Feb 13}1920  
POLLARD Harry Samuel A 4 7   {Jan 9}1988  
POLLARD Robert L Jr A 4 8 {Sep 27,1878} {Jan 6}1919  
JACKSON John S A 5 1 Feb 29,1856 Sep 12,1916 b.Lewisburg,WV
JACKSON Martha Jane A 5 2 Nov 27,1871 Oct 22,1948  
JACKSON James Herman A 5 3 May 14,1887 Sep 21,1960 SGT 36 CO TRANS CORPS WW1
BAKER Martha Faulkner A 5 5 Jul 11,1842 Dec 19,1919  
MARTIN Walter Jackson A 5 6 Oct 23,1885 Dec 24,1913  
MARTIN Grace J A 5 7 Jul 14,1890 Feb 5,1969  
GANNAWAY Herbert S A 6 1 Nov 11,1902 Jul 17,1978  
GANNAWAY Emma INF A 6 1W      
GANNAWAY Katie L A 6 2 Oct 15,1890 Jul 22,1967  
GANNAWAY James L Jr A 6 3 Jun 20,1893 Mar 8,1964  
GANNAWAY Annis Sarah A 6 4 Dec 17,1894 Oct 9,1985  
SMITH Mary Fisher A 6 5 Apr 29,1848 Apr 5,1926  
GANNAWAY A G A 6 6 Jan 3,1889 Sep 29,1914  
GANNAWAY Louise Mary A 6 7 Feb 15,1868 Aug 27,1939  
GANNAWAY Jas L A 6 8 Jul 22,1858 Jul 31,1918  
BOHN Exelle S A 7 1 Jul 31,1911 May 29,1964  
BOHN Johannes A 7 2 Apr 23,1909 Nov 30,1986  
BOHN William A 7 4 Oct 29,1897 Sep 11,1965  
BOHN Gertrude A 7 5 Jul 19,1903 Dec 14,1978  
BOHN Bertha Plitt A 7 6 Nov 25,1866 Aug 13,1931  
BOHN Hermann A 7 7 Jan 23,1900 Aug 16,1970  
BOHN Esther R A 7 8 Aug 24,1901 Oct 16,2002  
BOHN William A 7 9 Oct 4,1862 Jun 17,1918  
IGLEHART D T Jr A 8 7 Sep 8,1871 May 31,1927  
IGLEHART Martha D A 8 6 Feb 28,1872 Jan 10,1938  
BASSFORD Margaret H A 9 1 {abt 1857} May 28,1918  
BENSON Marian Bassford {Knox} A 9 2 {Aug 3} 1835 {Aug 19} 1914  
BENSON Blackwood K A 9 3 May 12, 1845 Feb 6,1924  
BENSON John Berry Jr A 9 6 Oct 17,1895 Feb 9,1965  
BENSON Alma Collins A 9 7 Mar 6,1875 Jul 24,1963  
BENSON John Berry A 9 8 Jun 29,1870 Aug 19,1930  
HILL Kate Taylor A 10 1 Aug 19,1855 Feb 14,1922  
TAYLOR Marion A 10 2 {1877} {Jun 29,1926}  
BANKS Stella May A 10 5 May 18,1876 Dec 14,1916  
TAYLOR Edward V A 10 7 {Jan 25} 1846 {Jul 18} 1931 9 VA CAV CSA
TAYLOR Vollie {Kallie O} A 10 8 {Feb 7,1854} {Nov 29,1933}  
TAYLOR Milton Charles A 10 9 {May 27,1884} {Jan 6,1945}  
WILMOT Calvin Gilfillan A 11 1 Jul 7,1885 Sep 25,1948  
WILMONT Anna Gilfillan A 11 3 Nov 22,1859 Jun 11,1945  
WILMOT Edward Perry A 11 4 Sep 25,1860 Jul 24,1923  
ROBERDEAU INF A 11 5 {Nov 12,1917} Nov 12,1917  
MERIWETHER Ann Roberdeau A 11 6 Mar 6,1920 Jan 6,1962  
ROBERDEAU Elizabeth Wilmot A 11 7 Oct 27,1886 May 15,1976  
ROBERDEAU Sully Bayard A 11 8 Jan 18,1883 Mar 1,1942  
RANKIN Minnie A 12 1 {Mar 7,1885} 1884 {Nov 27} 1961  
RANKIN Foster A 12 2 {Nov 28} 1875 {May 25} 1955  
RANKIN Tennie C A 12 3 1850 1918  
RANKIN Williams A A 12 4 {Oct 8} 1850 {Mar 16} 1927  
RANKIN Jack Edward A 12 5 Mar 30,1924 Mar 23,1931  
RANKIN Carlos P A 12 6 Oct 14,1878 Jul 14,1948  
RANKIN Robbie Ella A 12 7 Jan 16,1880 Oct 11,1925  
YEARGIN Mollie E A 12 8 Aug 15,1864 May 25,1927  
YEARGIN Simon Green A 12 9 Oct 20,1844 Sep 13,1917  
YEARGIN Edward S A 12 10 Sep 20,1893 Oct 28,1918  
LUCAS B Willis A 13 1E Dec 28,1885 Apr 2,1916  
LUCAS Emma Aletha A 13 2E {Aug 24} 1854 {Mar 24} 1946  
LUCAS John Robert A 13 3E {Jul 12} 1852 {Dec 10} 1937  
GRIFFIN Ida B A 13 2W {Feb 1,1875} 1874 {Mar 9} 1934  
GRIFFIN Henry C A 13 3W {Oct 2} 1873 {Feb 1} 1958  
GRIFFIN Josephine {Moreman} A 13 4W {Oct 16} 1883 {Feb 10} 1973  
WILLIAMS Stephen A M.D. A 14 1/2 1&2 1912 1992  
WILLIAMS John M A 14 5&4 CEN 1903 1977  
WILLIAMS Robert Worth A 14 6 {Nov 18} 1904 {Jul 28} 1971  
WILLIAMS Nelson M A 14 7 {Jun 28} 1896 {Mar 15} 1971  
WILLIAMS James L A 14 8 Sep 29,1906 Mar 2,1920  
WILLIAMS Alice Knox A 14 9 {Jul 19} 1869 {Jun 27} 1941 DAR
WILLIAMS W E A 14 10 {Jun 4} 1868 {Apr 20} 1938  
FLURY Dorothy A 15 2 Oct 31,1912 Jun 2,1982  
FLURY Alvine A 15 4 Dec 17,1886 Feb 15,1968  
FLURY Godfrey A 15 5 Jul 6,1864 Oct 29,1936  
BRADY William Edward A 15 6 {Sep 6} 1859 {Dec 17} 1939  
KEMPE Ted Wallace Jr A 15 CEN 3-6 {Dec 17} 1916 {Feb 18} 1918  
OLIPHANT Elizabeth Ann A 16 1 May 11,1910 Jul 15,1993  
OLIPHANT Alfred William A 16 2 May 24,1911 Apr 16,1990  
OLIPHANT Mary Jane A 16 3 Jul 8,1914 Aug 2,1995  
ASKEW Chas G A 16 4 Sep 25,1871 Jul 8,1945  
ASKEW Ada D A 16 5 Aug 1,1873 Feb 11,1927  
OLIPHANT Susan Elizabeth A 16 7 Mar 14,1881 Dec 8,1861  
OLIPHANT Alfred W Sr A 16 8 Nov 20,1877 Nov 21,1952  
ASKEW Sarah Elizabeth A 16 9 Nov 24,1856 Dec 31,1932  
ASKEW Henry Garrison A 16 10 Dec 17,1845 Jun 4,1918 LT CSA
EVANS W J A 17 1 Nov 7,1848 Oct 26,1924  
EVANS Stella P A 17 2 Apr 27,1855 Oct 9,1917  
EVANS Harry L A 17 3 Oct 5,1884 May 16,1962  
DAVIS Dr William A A 18 2 Nov 18,1873 Jan 27,1948  
DAVIS MRS William A (Miriam C) A 18 3 Aug 17,1876 Jun 6,1957  
DAVIS William A Jr A 18 4 Aug 1,1902 Aug 2,1918  
LARSON Sunshine Berg A 19 1 1903 {Jun 19} 1987 RN Seton
LARSON John Erick A 19 2 1898 {Dec 16} 1951  
GILESPIE Robert Campbell A 19 3 Oct 21,1916 Jun 5,1918  
ROSS Willie A 20 3 Aug 8,1877 May 26,1918  
ROSS William D A 20 4 {Feb 16} 1883 {Dec 2} 1939  
BEWLEY Mary E A 21 3 {Nov 5,1849} {May 15,1918}  
WROE Ida Grace A 21 4     buried Mar 26,1938
GOODWIN Lillian Crawford A 22 1 Aug 31,1878 Jan 21,1960  
GOODWIN Mark London A 22 2 Oct 4,1871 Nov 23,1947  
CRAWFORD Lou Eddins A 22 3 Feb 4,1841 Jan 9,1931  
CRAWFORD J S A 22 4 Oct 4,1939 Feb 27,1918  
HUGHES Sally Kate A 23 1 {Feb 14,1885} Jul 23,1972  
HUGHES Henry Jefferson A 23 2 Oct 10,1885 Dec 9,1955  
HUGHES MRS C M A (Malinda Ann) A 23 3 {May 10,1854 }1856 {Nov 26} 1928  
HUGHES Chas Madison Allen A 23 4 {Mar 17} 1850 {Jan 16} 1918  
THOMSON Letitia A 24 1 Mar 25,1889 Aug 1,1918  
BRYANT John Crockett Jr A 24 2 May 5,1882 Jun 4,1941  
BRYANT Nancy Jane A 24 3 Dec 19,1862 Jan 9,1918  
BRYANT John Crockett Sr A 24 4 Apr 28,1853 Apr 11,1924  
PERRENOT Earle E A 25 1 Mar 30,1874 May 20,1961 CPT CO M 2 REG TX INF SP AM WAR
TAYLOR Fielding L A 25 2 Jul 27,1861 Apr 24,1933  
TAYLOR Thomas Roy A 25 3 Oct 6,1898 Dec 30,1917  
TAYLOR Minnie Alice A 25 4 Jan 27,1871 Oct 2,1920  
MYLER Thomas R A 26 4 Dec 18,1877 Dec 15,1917 WOW
MAUD Laura Mabel A 27 1 Sep 18,1896 May 11,1987  
MAUD Leslie David A 27 2 Aug 4,1897 Jan 21,1978  
MAUD Carrie Pickle A 27 3 Oct 26,1864 Aug 29,1935  
MAUD Hudson A 27 4 Jul 7,1861 Nov 25,1917  
NICHOLSON Caba A 28 CEN 1-2 {Mar 2,1926} {Mar 3,1926}  
NICHOLSON Sophronie E A 28 3 Apr 23,1856 May 13,1942  
NICHLSON Ben A 28 4   Dec 10,1917 Age 47
STREET Florence E A 28 CEN {Nov 10,1924} {Nov 11,1924}  
BARTON Nevetti Mouzou A 29 1 Jul 25,1912 Jul 12,1929  
ALLEN Annie Lola A 29 2 Aug 22,1893 Dec 18,1958  
ALLEN Barbara Goodall A 29 3 Jan 31,1867 Dec 27,1917  
ALLEN REV M J A 29 4 Jul 5,1862 Mar 19,1934 Methodist Minister
GADDY Nora H A 30 1 Sep 14,1910 Feb 25,1999  
GADDY Ben F A 30 2 Oct 25,1910 Sep 13,1971 CSPG USN WW2
SEDWICK Adeline H A 30 3 Aug 26,1908 Oct 31,1986  
SEDWICK Leslie N A 30 4 Aug 4,1907 Jun 24,1980 SP1 SUCG WW2
KETCHUM Amanda A 31 1 {Aug 27} 1858 {Jul 12} 1944  
KETCHUM Harry Joseph A 31 2 1842 {Jan 24} 1916  
KETCHUM WM E A 31 3 {May 31} 1885 {Jan 18} 1951  
KETCHUM George B A 31 4 {Oct 5} 1875 {Aug 22} 1942  
WICKES Hiram A 32 1 Dec 1,1857 Feb 1,1915  
WICKES D’Lacy B A 32 2 Feb 20,1860 Jul 4,1906  
WICKES Edna {nee Elder} A 32 3 {Sep 20,1876} {Jan 4,1959}  
WICKES Charles B A 32 4 {Nov 11,1864} {Apr 15,1943}  
PARKER Louella Mayne A 33 2 May 9,1882 May 24,1966  
PARKER John T Sr A 33 3 May 22,1877 Mar 4,1966  
MORLEY William Hansbrough A 33 5 Mar 6,1882 Apr 4,1948  
MAYNE MRS W T (Irene Pettway) A 33 6 Sep 6,1886 Jun 24,1975  
MAYNE Weldon Thurman A 33 7 Jul 30,1883 Aug 6,1942  
MAYNE Sallie Cavett A 33 8 Aug 21,1860 Sep 30,1951  
MAYNE W A A 33 9 Nov 24,1851 Sep 13,1915  
PATE D M INF OF A 34 3 {May 13,1920} May 13,1920  
PATE Mary Knopp A 34 4 {Jun 19} 1868 {Oct 12} 1954  
PATE Richard A 34 5 Dec 9,1857 Aug 18,1916  
PATE Richard H A 34 CEN 3-6 {May 22} 1915 {Mar 7} 1917  
PATE Wade Smith A 34 6 {May 17} 1904 {Aug 23} 1912  
GUNN Jessie Stone A 35 1 Mar 20,1887 Aug 26,1933  
GUNN Albert Earl A 35 2 Jan 15,1884 Jul 15,1959  
STONE Samuel R B A 35 3 Sep 16,1918 Feb 4,1986 TSGT USMC WW2
STONE Dolly M A 35 4 Dec 4,1878 Sep 16,1969  
STONE Sterling E A 35 5 Jul 14,1869 Jul 30,1928  
STONE Samuel A A 35 6 May 5,1871 Jun 6,1924  
STONE Mabel Isaacs A 35 7 Feb 8,1885 Mar 3,1954  
STONE Daisy A 35 8 Mar 20,1875 Aug 24,1955  
STONE MRS S T (Sarah) A 35 9 Aug 11,1850 Nov 28,1936  
STONE Samuel T A 35 10 May 7,1837 Aug 21,1921 WOW
GLASS Hiram Ashford A 36 2 Jun 25,1908 Apr 17,1917  
GLASS Hiram A 36 3 Jun 25,1859 Jun 14,1919  
GLASS Henrietta P {nee Dodson} A 36 4 {Aug 23,1950} {Jul 7,1865}  
GLASS Charles A A 36 6 Oct 13,1886 Jun 13,1929  
GILLESPIE Minnie Marjorie Hyltin A 37 6 1920 2005 FHM
GILLESPIE Thomas E A 37 7 Oct 31,1918 Apr 18,1971 SP1 USCG WW2
BEARD Jerry H A 38 1 {Sep 9} 1928 {Sep 13} 1931  
MILLER Shirley Wade A 38 2 {Aug 14} 1911 {Apr 4} 1932  
MILLER Willard A 38 3 1903 1904  
MURCHISON Margaret A 38 4 {Oct 3} 1906 {Dec 21} 1965  
MILLER Mrs W M (Sallie) A 38 5 1876 {Sep 19} 1958  
MILLER W M A 38 6 {Nov 17} 1873 {Jan 20} 1919  
PETTY Lois A A 39 1 Sep 20,1912 Dec 22,1998  
PETTY Clarence H A 39 2 Oct 24,1912 Oct 17,1988  
HUEBNER Rosa E A 39 4 Mar 2,1858 Jul 11,1893  
BECKETT Susie E A 39 5 Jan 21,1868 Aug 17,1923  
MILLER John H A 39 6 Sep 10,1870 Mar 6,1918  
HUEBNER F G A 39 7   {Aug 9,1925}  
CULLEN Sallie E A 40 1 Jun 3,1871 Sep 26,1944  
SISTERMAN Alice Elizabeth A 41 1 Jan 28,1900 Sep 14,1917  
ROUTON Mattie A 42 1 Oct 23,1879 Jan 3,1961 FHM
BERTRAM Willie A 42 2 Feb 27,1886 Nov 30,1960 FHM
ROUTON Ida A A 42 3 {Jul 14,1898} {Jan 17,1919}  
ROUTON James Wendell A 42 4 Oct 25,1915 Sep 7,1963 CPL ARMY AF WW2
ROUTON Annie Beatrice A 42 5 Aug 18,1910 Sep 22,1913  
ROUTON S W A 42 6   Feb 8,1917 age 37
BROOKS Augustus Smith A 43 1 {Mar 25} 1886 {Sep 28} 1960  
BROOKS Augustus Jordan A 43 2 {Jun 18} 1849 {Nov 17} 1916  
DOUGHERTY Leo A 44   {1923} {Nov 5,1924}  
KERN George Jr A 44 3 {Aug 20,1876} {Apr 26,1917}  
KERN Bettie A 44 4 {Aug 7,1852} {Jun 11,1930}  
JACKSON Nora Koehn A 45 1 Mar 26,1902 Sep 13,1961  
KOEHN Annie Laura A 45 2 Jun 27,1904 Nov 23,1915  
KOEHN Hulda A 45 3 Dec 30,1874 Sep 10,1933  
KOEHN Gustave George A 45 4 Sep 22,1877 Oct 9,1940  
CORNWELL Gertrude Daniel A 46 3 {abt 1879} Mar 2,1918  
GRAVES MRS T B A 47 1 Nov 30,1841 Feb 27,1915  
GRAVES Rev Thomas Benjamin A 47 2 Jan 31,1836 Aug 23,1917  
MASSEY Ada Buddington A 48 1 Aug 13,1854 Oct 16,1915  
COOPER Lillie Mae A 48 2 {Dec 29} 1880 {Apr 11} 1958  
COOPER Edward A 48 3 {Dec 15} 1869 {Feb 5} 1956  
TAYLOR MRS J N (Cora Cross) A 49 1 Jul 2,1867 Jul 5,1915  
VINING Lula M A 50 1 Aug 13,1869 Jan 3,1918  
VINING William L A 50 2 Aug 20,1863 Nov 27,1929  
BOND Merle Merine A 51 2 Feb 19,1914 Sep 19,1915  
BOND Alice {Preston} A 51 3 {Oct 25,1870} {Feb 12} 1931  
BOND J F A 51 3 {Feb 25} 1867 {Jul 10} 1933  
AUBERT Charles E A 52 2 {Oct 22,1874} {Jan 23,1916}  
FRITZ John A 53 1 {1858} {Oct 17,1945}  
WAMSLEY Henry A 53 2 Nov 29,1883 Mar 2,1916  
PETERSON Panzy Edith A 53 3   {Mar 7,1918}  
STOLLEY Reginald Rudolph A 53 4 Jan 31,1901 Oct 18,1986  
MOECKLE Minna A 54 1 {Apr 1} 1849 {Sep 1} 1930  
MOECKEL Oscar A 54 2 {Jan 6} 1838 {Apr 2} 1915  
KRETSCHMAR Richard A 54 3 Mar 5,1905 Aug 29,1982  
MOECKEL Arno F A 54 4 Sep 1,1872 Feb 6,1950  
DICKINS Eva Vickers A 55 1 Mar 7,1867 Aug 7,1915  
DICKENS Josephine Mayer A 55 3 {Jul 15} 1890 {Jul 7} 1934  
DICKENS Oscar Groos A 55 4 {Jul 21} 1915 {May 15} 1920  
DICKENS Charles Morris A 55 5 {Oct 24} 1922 {Dec 15} 1922  
DICKENS Oscar A 55 6 1863 1943  
OATMAN MRS M J {nee White} A 56 1 {Jul 18,1851} {Jun 18,1915}  
KYLE John William A 56 3 {Oct} 1842 {Sep 2} 1921  
KYLE Sallie E {Gregg} A 56 4 {Sep 6} 1850 {Feb 8} 1930 DAR
LANGLEY Barbara Vickery A 57 1 Jun 3,1888 Oct 10,1967  
VICKERY Lois A 57 2 Jul 24,1900 Dec 26,1959  
VICKERY Frank A 57 3 Feb 16,1842 Oct 22,1915  
VICKERY Leta McSween A 57 4 Mar 20,1862 Jan 14,1929  
GROOMS Homer A 58 1 Dec 14,1904 Jul 29,1915  
GROOMS Jesse W A 58 2 {Jan 1} 1902 {Aug 23} 1933  
GROOMS Elizabeth A A 58 3 Feb 12,1881 Aug 4,1970  
LUDWIG Ethel G A 58 4 Apr 7,1898 Feb 18,1981  
LUDWIG Ulrich Max A 58 5 Aug 20,1894 May 16,1968 F2 USN WW1
ROGERS Martha Mary A 59 1 Jul 20,1843 Mar 20,1924  
RODGERS Robert A 59 2 Nov 3,1830 May 19,1916  
FOSTER MRS S D (Matilda Bell) A 59 3 Sep 17,1869 Jul 16,1956  
DARWIN Marion A A 60 1 Jun 13,1891 Apr 7,1977  
ENGELHARD Gay Louise A 60 2 {Nov 3,1937} {Dec 1,1937}  
HARLAN Bonnie A 60 3 Nov 21,1902 Mar 21,1919  
BIUS John P A 60 4 Jun 5,1855 Mar 25,1915  
BIUS Lydia A A 60 5 Sep 15,1839 Jun 7,1915  
BIUS John R A 61 2 Jun 18,1894 Mar 13,1935 SGT 132 MG BN 35 DIV
BINS Robena A 61 4 Feb 25,1879 Nov 13,1916  
BUIS Almo A 61 5 Nov 11,1882 Jan 9,1935  
BIUS Willie Gay A 61 6 Apr 11,1857 Mar 22,1939  
GRIFFIN Edmund W A 62 1 {Feb 23} 1878 {Jul 7} 1955  
CROUCH Violet Mary A 62 3 Oct 21,1897 Aug 22,1959  
BLACK Eugene Kirkland A 62 4 {Dec 9} 1864 {Mar 30} 1915 WOW
PARKINSON Bernice A 63 1 May 4,1893 Aug 7,1970  
PARKINSON Charles E A 63 2 Oct 19,1894 Jun 5,1960 COOK 7 SERV CO WW1
PARKINSON Charlotte A 63 3 Sep 15,1842 Jan 22,1916  
PARKINSON Henry SR A 63 4 Apr 17,1935 Jan 8,1912  
CARR M D A 65 4 Mar 26,1873 Apr 3,1916  
PARKER John T JR A 66 3 Sep 6,1913 Feb 27,1966 CPT USAR WW2
HASSELL Eliza Speir Buckley A 66 4 Jun 20,1857 May 27,1916  
HAY Mary Elizabeth A 66 5 Aug 3,1872 Nov 22,1971  
SCHNEIDER Annie May A 67 1 Jun 4,1872 Jun 28,1928  
CHILDRESS Alma A 67 2 Dec 2,1888 Dec 28,1940  
QUINN Martha Melita Francis A 67 3 Apr 15,1891 Apr 3,1916  
KOTTER Marie A 67 4 Jun 12,1839 Apr 22,1917  
MCWRIGHT Hazel A 68 1 Jul 19,1915 Apr 23,1916  
MCWRIGHT Henrietta A 68 3 Apr 24,1877 Jul 5,1973  
MCWRIGHT A Y A 68 4 Apr 14,1876 Nov 6,1930  
BOHN Emma J A 69 1 Feb 24,1915 Jun 1,1917  
KAIN Evelyn Mary Bohn A 69 2 Sep 27,1907 Apr 13,1981  
BOHN Kate A 69 3 Apr 5,1881 May 2,1925  
BOHN Frederick J A 69 4 {Feb 9,1876} 1877 {Jan 29} 1934  
BOHN Helen H A 69   {May 5,1911} {Nov 14,1911}  
GLASS William Arden A 70 1 Nov 4,1927 Feb 5,1989  
CLARKE Randolph Gordon A 70 2 Mar 5,1899 Oct 31,1916  
CLARK Sallie Bledsoe A 70 3 Nov 12,1868 Aug 3,1951  
CLARK Walter Cooley A 70 4 Feb 27,1869 Nov 19,1945  
SMITH Rebecca F A 71 3 Aug 28,1843 Mar 31,1930  
SMITH George P A 71 4 Jan 10,1844 Mar 29,1917  
LONEY Marvin Scott A 72 1 Nov 6,1912 Feb 5,1916  
LONEY Emma Jane A 72 3 May 25,1880 Jun 10,1963  
LONEY John Henry A 72 4 Jul 20,1877 Feb 26,1959  
KELM Joe L A 73 1 {1910} {Jan 23,1973}  
MOORE William A 73 2 May 18,1837 Feb 16,1918 MOH USS BENTON BM USN
KELM Mary A 73 3 Aug 27,1875 Nov 15,1932  
KELM Adolph G A 73 4 Jan 27,1875 Jul 1,1930  
DEIKE Walter J A 74 1 Nov 8,1895 May 1,1930 CO A 111 ENGRS 36 DIV
LEDBETTER Ida Deike A 74 2 Jan 1,1888 Dec 26,1962  
DEIKE Henrietta A 74 3 Mar 17,1864 Sep 13,1897  
DEIKE Willhelm C A 74 4 Jun 2,1857 Mar 6,1916  
CARPENTER Laura B A 75 1 Oct 8,1870 Dec 11,1932  
CARPENTER John R A 75 2 Jun 19,1861 Jun 3,1931  
WOOD Silas W A 75 3 May 5,1843 Feb 5,1916  
WOOD Jane Tisdale A 75 4 Dec 9,1843 Mar 31,1915  
CHAPLINE Emma Byrd A 76 1 {May 25} 1885 {Jun 16} 1916  
CHAPLINE Robert Walter A 76 2 {Sep 15,1874} 1873 {May 21} 1931  
CARLSTROM A E A 77 1 Jan 3,1872 May 14,1915  
CARLSTROM Gus A A 77 2 {1869} {Dec 5,1933}  
CARLSTROM Annie C A 77 3 {Jun 18,1866} {Nov 3,1941}  
CARLSTROM Gustave E A 77 4 Dec 18,1890 Mar 26,1936  
FISK Sadie Hanseler A 78 1 Jan 29,1875 Jun 12,1916  
HANSELER Willie Lucine A 78 2 Sep 20,1898 Sep 1,1932 COOK 4CL USN
HEATHCOAT Missouri A A 78 3 1853 1921  
HEATHCOAT James Kyle A 78 4 {Jul 10,1843} 1845 {May 1} 1921  
REESE T B INF OF A 79 E CEN {Feb 7,1920} {Feb 7,1920}  
REESE Lorena May A 79 NW {Feb 19,1889} {Feb 10,1920}  
PETRI Fredericke A 81 1 Apr 12,1852 {Apr 20,1933}  
PETRI Henry Sr A 81 2 Nov 4,1857 {Mar 2,1922}  
BROCKMAN Eleanor Jennings A 81 3 Sep 29,1906 Aug 3,1969  
BROCKMANN Carl Rudolph A 81 4 Apr 2,1901 Oct 28,1965  
PETRI Henry A 82 1 Dec 20,1881 {Jul 18,1936}  
ESTES Lillie Petri A 82 2 Feb 13,1885 Feb 6,1917  
SWIFT MRS E J (Hannah) A 82 3 Jul 3,1870 Jun 9,1984  
PETRI Rachel A 82 4 1888 1939  
KLEABE Ella Leonard A 83 1 Jun 27,1864 Dec 15,1922  
KLEABE Victor H A 83 2 Jun 13,1860 Dec 30,1916  
THOMSON Sarah E A 83 3 Mar 3,1859 May 19,1939  
THOMSON Peter A 83 4 Apr 21,1849 Sep 1,1930  
HEARN Thelma A 84 1 May 12,1919 Feb 12,1921  
HEARN Claude Nolan A 84 EC Oct 23,1916 May 29,1918  
HEARN Richard C A 84 2   Feb 21,1947  
HEARN Alice Bertha A 84 3 Jan 18,1898 Jan 15,1965  
HEARN Claude Adams A 84 4 Jun 15,1891 Jul 3,1977  
HEARN INF A 84 2 E 1/2     buried Jul 11, 1948
HEARN Helen A A 85 1 Dec 4,1896 Dec 27,1916  
HEARN Charles H A 85 2 Dec 2,1926 Dec 29,1928  
HEARN Calvin A 85 4 Jan 10,1925 Sep 8,2007 FHM
MCLEOD Mary Brice A 86 1 Apr 19,1907 Nov 27,1915  
MCLEOD Martha Elizabeth Vinson A 86 3 Mar 4,1879 Jul 23,1969  
MCLEOD WM Angus A 86 4 Apr 12,1876 Dec 5,1947  
LISSNER 2ND LT Philip David A 87 1 Jul 23,1921 Nov 28,1942 2LT 8AAF PHOTO SQ WW2 PH
LISSNER Julia May A 87 CEN 1-2 Jan 3,1914 Jan 22,1917  
LISSNER Philip David A 87 2 {Dec 11,1890} Nov 13,1935 CHF YEOMAN USNR
CARLSON Myrtle A 88 1 {Jul 2} 1892 {Mar 26} 1964  
CARLSON John Carl A 88 2 1879 1916  
PRICE Sarah Elizabeth A 88 3 {Mar 21,1877} {Jan 13,1963}  
PRICE DR Henry H A 88 4 {Mar 12}1879 {Jun 8}1929  
THOMPSON Minnie Beck A 89 SE Apr 3,1879 Jan 25,1917  
CULLEN Annie A 90 1 Dec 16,1878 Aug 10,1943  
CULLEN George W A 90 2 Jul 14,1875 Nov 19,1916  
CLARK Marie A 90 3 {Sep 13,1885} {Jun 29,1972}  
CLARK Henry T A 90 4 {Jul 25,1875} {Apr 16,1959}  
ROARK James Henry A 91 SE Sep 21,1865 Apr 29,1916  
WARRICK Eva Kachel{Koehel?} A 92 1 {Jun 15,1874} 1873 {Jan 18} 1958  
WARRICK Isacc Ross A 92 2 {Jul 13} 1865 {Apr 10} 1916  
YOUNG Earl A 92 4 {Aug 22,1894} {Apr 22,1915}  
HART MRS D H JR {Eva Smith} A 93 1 {Jan 28,1892} Jul 5,1915}  
HART Dorothy Jane A 93 2 Mar 19,1914 Aug 5,1932  
RODGERS Eva Hart A 93 3 Jul 4,1915 Apr 24,1993  
HART Lucille Throckmorton Shirley A 94 1 Sep 25,1893 Feb 17,1976  
HART Doc Hill JR A 94 2 Nov 1,1890 Dec 12,1962  
ROGERS Ann Shirley Hart Barton A 94 3 Aug 1,1922 Oct 23,2001  
ROGERS Curtis Allen A 94 4 Nov 5,1913 Apr 7,2003  
SHROPSHIRE Billy Hudson Jr A 95 CEN1-2 Dec 24,1915 Feb 22,1916  
SHROPSHIRE Minnie Lockett A 95 3 Apr 23,1894 Apr 7,1932  
RUMLEY Maggie Miller A 96 1 Jun 16,1872 Mar 10,1916  
RUMLEY Francis Marion A 96 2 Feb 14,1854 Jan 31,1928  
MCCLAIN LaRue Jean Rumley A 96 3 Dec 3,1898 Aug 2,1895  
MCCLAIN James Elmer A 96 4 Nov 13,1895 Jan 18,1956 SGT 205 CO MPC WW1
STILLWELL Salome E A 97 1 {Sep 15} 1856 {Oct 20} 1915  
STILLWELL William A 97 E 1/2 {Sep 16,1852} {Sep 9,1933}  
AUSTIN Florence A 97 3 {1880} {Aug 19,1916}  
EZELL MRS C S {Myrtle} A 98 1 Dec 7,1887 Apr 22,1915  
EZELL Elbert M A 98   {1907} {Apr 22,1915}  
EZELL Martha A 98   {1910} {Apr 22,1915}  
BRADLEY Myrtle A {Nee Houston} A 99 1 {Jul 18,1894} {Jan 2,1919}  
HOUSTON Frank H A 99 2 {Jul 6,1905} {Jan 6,1951}  
BRADLEY Dorothey A 99 E CEN {Jan 1,1918} {Dec 24,1922}  
BALLIEW Alice Houston A 99 3 Feb 9,1874 Mar 27,1948  
HOUSTON Sam A 99 4 Jan 19,1868 Apr 21,1915  
PRIEST Louis James A 100 1 Sep 16,1904 Oct 14,1974 FTR2 USN WW2
SMOTHERS Paul C A 100 2 Jul 31,1913 Sep 14,1959  
SMOTHERS Franklin Albert A 100 3 Aug 7,1915 May 1,1917  
SMOTHERS Georgia May A 100 4 May 14,1893 Aug 20,1957  
MAYFIELD Mary Elizabeth Smothers A 100 3 CEN Aug 23,1920 Oct 4,2005  
BECK Blanche A 101 1 Apr 25,1893 Oct 27,1976  
BECK James Arthur A 101 2 Dec 18,1888 Feb 3,1968  
HENRY Myrtle A {Beck} A 101 3 {Jul 1,1887} {Nov 24,1947}  
GRAY William Arnold A 101 4 {Mar 31,1885} 1884 {Apr 12} 1916  
JOHNSON Lambert B A 102 1 1895 1929  
JOHNSON Frank L A 102 2 {Dec 28} 1897 {Apr 19} 1918  
JOHNSON Millie Edith A 102 3 {Nov 21} 1871 {Aug 2} 1951  
JOHNSON Abraham Edwin A 102 4 {Dec 15} 1868 {Jun 25} 1916  
FOSTER Woodrow R A 103 E CEN {Dec 1,1914} {Oct 27,1918}  
FOSTER Claude D A 103 2 Nov 27,1904 Aug 13,1915  
FOSTER Sam E A 103 3 {Nov 3,1894} Feb 15,1931 PFC 167 INF 42 DIV
GRILL Elnore {Foster} A 103 4 Oct 11,1898} {Nov 27,1924}  
EDRINGTON Virginia May A 104 1 Nov 10,1893 Jul 16,1916  
EDRINGTON Virgil S A 104 3 Jul 15,1847 May 27,1924  
EDRINGTON Mollie Melchora A 104 4 {Oct 3,1863} {Feb 17,1950}  
MILLIGAN Julia Myrtle A 105 1 {Oct 7,1890} {Apr 29,1937}  
MILLIGAN Julia Glendora A 105 3 {Dec 21}1857 {Dec 4}1934  
MILLIGAN Gilbert Pickney A 105 4 {Oct 7}1853 {Aug 7}1916  
HAMBY Martha M A 106 1 {Mar 15,1882} May 5,1966  
HAMBY Thomas Joshua A 106 2 {Nov 15,1888} Jan 15,1963  
BROYLES Mary Elizabeth A 106 C Jan 4,1918 Jan 5,1918  
BROYLES Mary T A 106 3 Jan 12,1856 Sep 25,1916  
BROYLES James M A 106 4 Sep 16,1847 Aug 17,1928  
GALLAGHER Alma E {Graham} A 107 1 {June 4} 1876 {Dec 4} 1935  
SMITH Annie Elizabeth A 107 2 Oct 8,1850 Dec 31,1916  
RANKIN Margarette Hall A 107 3 1882 {Oct 23}1938  
RANKIN Julian A 107 4 {Aug 25} 1882 {Apr 17} 1942  
HAMILTON Otto Walter A 108 1 {Mar 14,1892} Nov 14,1941}  
HAMILTON Edna Lucile A 108 2 Sep 24,1913 Oct 24,1915  
ANDERSON Anna Christine Andrews A 108 4 Jun 10,1862 Apr 28,1941  
CALDWELL Frank Dale A 109 1 Apr 12,1908 Aug 27,1916  
CALDWELL Winnie Grace {nee McQuigg} A 110 1 Jun 3,1887 Feb 25,1975  
CALDWELL Frank A 110 2 Oct 6,1882 Jan 28,1962  
BOYD Eugenia Caldwell A 110 4 Oct 3,1858 Nov 18,1842  
MERCEY Elizabeth Ann McDonald A 111 1 Apr 5,1859 May 6,1917  
MCDONALD Joseph H A 111 2 Apr 25,1888 Apr 3,1937  
KAUFMAN Laura H A 111 3 Sep 10,1890 Feb 11,1953  
KAUFMAN Carl J A 111 4 Mar 18,1884 Aug 23,1956  
WHITE MRS Charles B (Jennie A) A 112 1 Apr 24,1862 Jan 15,1942  
WHITE Charles B A 112 2 Nov 4,1856 Jan 6,1917  
WHITE Joseph Earnest A 112 CTR 3-4 Nov 14,1885 Mar 8,1960  
STONE Hardy A 113 1 {Dec 12} 1881 {Jul 21} 1919  
STONE Elbert A 113 2 {Sep 18} 1882 {Feb 9} 1949  
STONE Marie Elizabeth A 113 3 Aug 27,1849 Jan 22,1917  
STONE P H A 113 4 Jul 1,1849 Jan 7,1932  
HASKETT Lula A 114 1 1886 1921  
BOUTWELL Riley A 114 2 Jan 3,1840 Apr 6,1917  
HUMPHREYS Emma Jane {Nee Hites} A 114 3 Nov 23,1848 Feb 20,1917 {B.Sep 23,1848}
LONG Auvora Boutwell A 115 3 Apr 7,1879 Mar 7,1917  
BOUTWALL Mary J A 115 4 Sep 30,1849 May 12,1930  
MALONE Frank A 116 1 Oct 14,1898 Jun 2,1917  
MALONE Wallce J A 116 2 1857 1901  
MALONE Tom Bennett A 116 4 {Dec 1} 1900 {Jan 22} 1926  
HOWARD MRS H W (Jeannette T) A 117 1 1882 {Nov 2} 1918  
THIELEPAPE Robert R A 117 2 {Oct 27} 1899 {Aug 9} 1951  
THIELEPAPE Rosa A 117 3 Sep 17,1861 Mar 22,1917  
THIELEPAPE Adolf W A 117 4 Mar 26,1856 Jan 30,1922  
WEISS Madaline Agnes A 118 1     buried Feb 8, 1917
SHELTON MRS Frank R (Evelyn S) A 118 3 {Jan 18} 1903 {Jan 3} 1974  
SHELTON Frank R A 118 4 1902 {Feb 26} 1958  
SECOR Ida Ann {Sharp} A 119 1 {Feb 6} 1870 {Apr 3} 1917  
ENGELBRECHT Rosa S A 119 3 Mar 10,1888 Sep 18,1980  
ENGELBRACHT Wilhelm Henry A 119 4 May 3,1885 Oct 27,1972  
SANDBERG Ringo G A 120 2 Sep 16,1916 Dec 16,1997  
SANDBERG Jerome A A 120 3 Oct 23,1908 Mar 30,1975  
SANDBERG Oscar Adolph A 120 4 {May 25} 1878 {Oct 6} 1960  
HECHEL Ruth A 121 CEN 1-2 {Sep 15,1915} {Sep 2,1917}  
SHIPP J B INF A 121 CENTER   Feb 27,1932  
POTT Dora A 121 3 1907 {Jul 27} 1995  
POTTS Green Oliver A 121 4   {Jul 17,1997}  
SCHACKLEFORD DR S S A 122 NE {Apr 17,1846} {Aug 22,1917}  
BAWCOM Urah Moore A 123 1 Feb 26,1892} {Aug 17,1917}  
BAWCOM Archie E A 123 2 {Apr 5,1884} {Mar 11,1957}  
PIERSON Nell H A 123 3 Feb 21,1912 Jun 21,2003  
PIERSON Laurence A 123 4 Oct 13,1920 Dec 29,1994  
DICKERSON Walter A 124 1 Oct 20,1911 Oct 9,1917  
DICKERSON Dolly Pearl A 124 2 May 6,1886 Sep 15,1980  
KELLEY J L A 124 3 Feb 10,1881 Oct 11,1918  
KELLEY Sarah A A 124 4 May 24,1857 Dec 11,1921  
MCKELLAR Barbare Elleene A 125 2 Nov 12,1918 Jul 10,1917  
MCKELLAR Mattie Patterson A 125 3 Jan 6,1888 Sep 25,1973  
MCKELLAR Edwin Irwin A 125 4 Nov 10,1883 Jan 14,1965  
BAKER Early E A 126 1 Dec 19,1898 Oct 9,1968  
BUCKNER Frank A 126 2 Oct 3,1865 Jun 24,1917  
BAKER Ruth Eva A 126 3 Feb 16,1898 Oct 29,1981  
BAKER INF A 126 4 Mar 17,1931} {Mar 17,1931}  
MICHAEL James W A 127 2 Oct 26,1873 May 11,1917  
LEMMON Lizzie A 127 3 {Apr 22,1897} {Mar 20,1964}  
LEMMON Robert S A 127 4 {Mar 16} 1908 {Sep 17} 1951  
ALLEN Jennie A A 128 1 {Mar 16} 1866 {Aug 14} 1962  
ALLEN Thomas Franklin A 128 2 {May 29} 1845 {Oct 18} 1917  
DAVIS Susan Dywe A 129 1 Oct 12,1876 May 2,1950  
DAVIS J Dan A 129 2 Sep 10,1872 Jul 10,1917  
BOWMAN Kate A 129 3 Sep 5,1901 Mar 5,1997  
BOWMAN Charles A 129 4 1896 {May 15} 1979  
WOOD MRS W H (P J O ) A 130 1 Mar 15,1850 May 7,1917  
WOOD WM H A 130 2 Mar 6,1847 Aug 16,1932  
WOOD Arch A 130 3     buried Aug 16, 1922
WOOD N H A 130 4 {May 8,1886} {Nov 13,1971}  
YANCY Robert G Jr A 131 1 {Jul 6,1921} Jul 6,1921  
YANCY J Weldon A 131 2 Mar 31,1900 Sep 10,1915  
YANCEY Mary L A 131 3 Jul 9,1871 Aug 28,1947  
YANCY Robert John A 131 4 Oct 8,1861 Jul 3,1928  
BLACKMORE Myrtle Oder A 132 1 Sep 7,1879 Apr 6,1917  
BLACKMORE M M A 132 2 {abt 1882} {Feb 7,1925}  
BLACKMORE INF A 132 3   Mar 25,1932  
BLACKMORE Nealie Raven A 132 3 {Mar 18,1915} {Jul 11,1974}  
BLACKMORE Rheathene A 132 4 Jan 14,1940 Mar 1,1946  
BROWN Laura Jane Nettleton A 133 1 {Sep 23} 1864 {Mar 18} 1933  
BROWN Charles Montresor A 133 2 {Oct 25} 1856 {Dec 10} 1925  
CROCKETT Helen Brown A 133 3 {Sep 12} 1893 {Aug 15} 1954  
STOLLEY Julia A 134 1 {Jun 29,1840} {Jul 16,1914}  
STOLLEY Anna A 134 2 Oct 24,1878 May 7,1930  
STOLLEY MRS Otto (Gertrude) A 134 3 Jun 4,1877 Dec 26,1964  
STOLLEY Otto A 134 4 Sep 9,1870 May 5,1934  
DODSON Noami Kendrick A 135 1 Jul 12,1849 Aug 20,1937  
DODSON George W A 135 2 Jan 26,1840 Jul 21,1916  
CREUTZFELDT Lina A 136 1 {abt 1864} Aug 11,1952  
CREUTZFELD Henry C A 136 2 Mar 2,1847 Apr 6,1917  
CREUTZFELDT Minnie A 136 3   {Aug 13,1977}  
ULIT Emma Haag A 137 1 Dec 2,1879 Jun 1,1916  
ULIT Alvin A 137 2 Nov 22,1898 Nov 8,1918 CPL CO D 141 INF 36 DIV
ULIT Bertha {Nee Hoffman} A 137 3 Jul 1,1880 Nov 19,1956  
ULIT Henry A 137 4 Sep 19,1868 Mar 12,1934  
STARK Christina A 138 1 Dec 20,1844 Jul 30,1916  
STARK Charles A 138 2 Feb 27,1846 Jul 4,1930  
STARK Charlie G A 138 3 {Oct 16,1880} Sep 10,1955  
SHINDLER Edwin A A 139 1 Jan 20,1907 Dec 12,1968  
AARON Georgia Darwin A 139 2 May 17,1864 Jul 13,1930  
CARROLL Fay B A 139 3 Oct 6,1884 Aug 5,1962  
CARROLL Tom A 139 4 Mar 9,1867 Apr 6,1953  
GRAY Isabel S A 140 1 Oct 10,1889 Jun 3,1930  
GRAY Frank W A 140 2 Oct 2,1884 Sep 1,1942  
DIDONATO Joseph A 140 2CEN Apr 28,1944 May 31,2005  
BALLINGER Bernie A 140 3     buried Mar,2001
GRAY Robert Joseph A 140 4 Mar 2,1922 Aug 1,1983 CPL USMC WW2
GRAY Bertha Claire A 140 4 Jul 9,1925 Mar 19,2001  
BALDWIN Jake Jr A 140 4CEN May 17,1924 Feb 12,1991 CPL USA WW2
ANDERSON Ed A 141 1 Aug 22,1876 Nov 27,1966  
ANDERSON Mary A 141 2 Aug 5,1840 May 5,1917  
QUICK Nell M A 141 3 Jun 16,1894 Feb 12,1984  
QUICK Roy M A 141 4 Oct 11,1897 May 26,1893  
POLK Ada Alice A 142 1 {Nov 19} 1891 {Jun 21} 1918  
POLK James A 142 2   {Jan 13,1975}  
POLK Mary Ann C A 142 3 Dec 20,1854 Oct 17,1915  
POLK John H A 142 4 Dec 5,1838 Feb 4,1919  
LOCKETT Clinton D JR A 143 2 Sep 2,1927 Jun 17,1984  
LOCKETT Olive E A 143 3 Jun 16,1891 May 15,1966  
LOCKETT John H A 143 4 Dec 15,1891 Apr 24,1966  
LOCKETT Lillian H A 143 5 Jun 3,1904 Jul 10,1993  
LOCKETT Clinton Dewitt A 143 6 Jan 19,1900 Oct 15,1965 S2 USNR WW1
BECKMAN MRS L M A 143 7     buried Sep 17,1918
ARNOLD Johanna M A 144 1   Oct 10,1955  
BEVERLY INF A 144 1 FT {Feb 7,1935} Feb 7,1935  
ARNOLD Anna Bilz A 144 2 Nov 9,1857 Jan 30,1922  
ARNOLD Henry Richard A 144 3 Jan 17,1852 Aug 20,1945  
BEVERLY Thomas A 144 5 May 13,1906 Nov 21,1997  
BEVERLY Meta Rueter Helen A 144 6 Feb 14,1904 Mar 28,1986  
BEVERLY Thomas Jr A 144 7 Apr 21,1926 Nov 6,2006  
REUTER MRS Max (Rosa) A 144 8 1877 1960  
REUTER Emil Max A 144 9 {Oct 21} 1878 {May 30} 1952  
LEGGETT Donna Darlene A 144 CEN {May 31,1939} {Jun 4,1939}  
EGGLING Ida B A 145 2 {May 7} 1894 {Jan 27} 1975  
HARRIS Ella Nora A 145 4 Feb 18,1892 Feb 20,1920  
EGGELING Mathilda E A 145 5 Oct 3,1868 Jun 27,1955  
EGGELING Ernest J A 145 6 Feb 15,1861 Nov 20,1937  
HASCHKE MRS William (Ernestine) A 146 1 1875 {Jun 8} 1964  
HASCHKE William A 146 2 {Jul 18} 1869 {Dec 3} 1947  
RILEY Robbin A 146 3 Sep 15,1941 Aug 8,1983  
SHIELDS Helen Elizabeth {Hughes} A 146 4 {Aug 13} 1895 {Jun 5} 1921  
HUGHES MRS J H (Lura Douglas) A 146 5 {Oct 1} 1871 {May 28} 1926  
HUGHES John Henry A 146 6 {Jun 11,1868} 1867 {Mar 30} 1937  
HARPER Callie Esther A 147 1 Dec 27,1890 Dec 3,1958  
HARPER William O A 147 2 Feb 12,1889 Apr 21,1970  
HARPER Josephine A 147 3 Sep 12,1871 Nov 4,1939  
HARPER Edward H A 147 4 May 10,1882 Jul 19,1927  
FAULK James Monroe Jr A 147 6 {Oct 10,1915} {Mar 7,1967}  
FAULK MRS J M (Alice Harper) A 147 7 {Jan 22] 1885 {Mar 26} 1945  
FAULK James Monroe A 147 8 1878 1925  
NUMBERS Emily L A 148 4 {May 11,1862} Jan 31,1961  
NUMBERS Arta Bell A 148 5 {May 15,1854} Aug 28,1935  
NUMBERS Melete A 148 6 {Jun 3,1860} Jul 8,1957  
STEBBINS Katherine Erwin A 149 1 Nov 29,1861 Apr 20,1939  
STEBBINS Edgar O A 149 2 Feb 4,1861 Aug 5,1929  
STEBBINS Eula A 149 3 Jan 9,1888 Jun 15,1983  
STEBBINS Patsy B A 149 4 Dec 11,1916 Aug 4,1999  
STEBBINS Edgar E A 149 5 CEN Sep 16,1916 Dec 14,1991  
STEBBINS Grace W A 149 5 CEN Jun 21,1890 Apr 2,1991  
STEBBINS Erwin D A 149 6 Dec 19,1885 Aug 27,1948  
BLACK Adele Fuller A 150 1     buried Apr 29, 1974
FULLER Helen C A 150 2 Mar 29,1890 Jan 28,1968  
FULLER Sanders R A 150 4 Jul 26,1884 Sep 3,1929  
DARBY Helen F A 150 5 Sep 17,1921 Sep 16,1983  
DARBY Asa Nathan A 150 6 1914 2006 FHM
HARPER Susan Randolph West A 151 1 May 2,1866 Apr 1,1946  
HARPER Henry Winston A 151 2 Sep 20,1859 Aug 28,1943  
HARPER Henry W JR DR A 151 3 Jun 25,1897 May 9,1952  
HAMBY Virginia Harper Pettway A 151 5 Jan 2,1904 Oct 8,1989  
PETTWAY Richard W A 151 6 Apr 3,1899 May 12,1970 LTCOL FINANCE CORP WW2
JARVIS Julia A 152 1 {Jul 15,1882} {Apr 23,1931}  
MATHEWS Josephine A 152 2     buried Jan 8,1928
JARVIS G W A 152 3 {Jun 21,1848} {Aug 2,1920}  
JARVIS Sarah Catherine A 152 3 {Dec 29,1843} {Jun 22,1937}  
MCGRAND Mattie Jarvis A 152 6 {May 1,1872} {Apr 13,1955}  
MCGRAND W E A 152 7 {Dec 1,1881} {Oct 28,1947}  
LA PRELLE Eleanor B A 153 1     buried Apr 28, 1947
BRACKENRIDGE Mary Lyons A 153 2 Jun 1,1857 Dec 18,1938  
BRACKENRIDGE Robert J A 153 3 Dec 28,1839 Jun 26,1918  
SHERRILL Lady Mary A 153 4 Nov 1,1906 Nov 12,1979  
LYONS Earldon L A 153 5 Jun 6,1903 Jun 12,1979  
LYONS Francis L A 153 6A Aug 16,1869 Feb 21,1951  
LYONS Wesley H A 153 6B Dec 16,1865 Dec 24,1919  
ASHMORE Edna G A 154 1 Aug 24,1890 May 2,1941  
ASHMORE Frank H A 154 2 Feb 10,1886 May 31,1978  
CROUCH Lottie Ophelia A 154 3 {Dec 28} 1888 {May 20} 1941  
MIDDLETON Alice {Waldrop} A 154 4 {Dec 27,1872} {May 22,1941}  
WRIGHT Gwendolyn A {Stowe} A 154 5 {Mar 22,1921} {Apr 2,1941}  
THOMPSON Jean A 155 2   {Sep 20,1988}  
THOMPSON S M Sr A 155 3   {Apr 2,1979}  
PARSLEY Rose Frances A 155 5 1904 {Jan 16} 1988  
PARSLEY Bertha T A 155 6 {Jul 21} 1882 {Jun 30} 1967  
PARSLEY William Lee A 155 7 1874 {Apr 24} 1925  
CARLSON Hulda Sophia {Swenson} A 156 1 {Nov 28} 1883 {Nov 29} 1940  
AZAR Theodore A 156 2 {Sep 8,1920} {Nov 26,1940}  
VALDEZ Adelida R A 156 3 {Apr 10,1862} {Nov 12,1940}  
BELL MRS A C {Katie} A 156 4 {abt 1859} {Dec 12,1940}  
DONOHO John Blanton A 156 6 {Dec 14} 1924 {Jul 17} 1942  
DONOHO Charles Coker A 156 7 {Nov 10} 1856 {Nov 11} 1941  
THOMAS Lucy Frances A 157 2 {Aug 19,1855} {May 13} 1941  
THOMAS Samuel L A 157 3 {Jun 11,1850} 1851 {Feb 13} 1941  
HELGREN Esther B A 157 4 Dec 6,1897 Dec 7,1940  
HELGREN Walter F A 157 5 Apr 14,1896 Oct 22,1991  
SULLIVAN John Wesley A 157 6 {Mar 3,1856} {Dec 10,1940}  
COBB Lillie E A 158 1 {Jul 25} 1892 {Jan 4} 1941  
TAYLOR Dora H A 158 2 Jan 18,1887O Oct 1,1968  
TAYLOR James C A 158 3 Mar 22,1875 Dec 12,1940  
HARPER MRS W A (Perle Perkins) A 158 4 Mar 18,1874 May 4,1967  
HARPER Dr Washington Allen A 158 5 Feb 11,1868 Jan 3,1941  
BANDY Rev John W A 158 6 {Feb 9,1876} Nov 30,1940 PVT 3 NEB INF
WOODWORTH INF A 159 1     buried Mar 25, 1958
FRONTERHOUSE BOY INF A 159 2 {Oct 31,1957} {Nov 1,1957}  
KELLER BOY INF A 159 3 {Jan 9,1957} {Jan 10,1957}  
NATIONS INF A 159 4     buried Aug 29, 1955
YOUNG John Richard INF A 159 5 {Aug 24,1955} Aug 25,1955  
PRESNAL James K & Ruth INF A 159 6 {Mar 14,1958} Mar 14,1958  
BOWMAN INF A 159 7     buried Sep 19,1957
MARTIN Cheryl Gene INF A 159 8 {Dec 25,1955} {Dec 27,1955}  
HINKLE Ricky Clayton INF A 159 9 {Sep 29,1955} Sep 29,1955  
HEATH INF A 159 10     buried Jul 6,1955
ECKERT Tommy Lynn INF A 159 11     buried Mar 5, 1958
HOFFMAN BOY A INF A 159 12 {Feb 8,1957} {Feb 8,1957}  
HOFFMAN BOY B INF A 159 12 {Feb 8,1957} {Feb 8,1957}  
BAKER David Eugene INF A 159 13 {Jul 1,1955} {Sep 26,1955}  
BURNS Timothy R INF A 159 14 {Jul 22,1955} {Aug 3,1955}  
DEATON INF A 159 15     buried Jul 2,1955
ROHRMAN INF A 159 16     buried Feb 9,1958
KUEHNER Kathryn INF A 159 18 {Aug 20,1955} {Sep 19,1955}  
GARDNER BOY INF A 159 19     buried Jul 29,1955
CHAPMAN INF A 159 20 {Jun 17,1955} {Jun 18} 1955  
HAIPEK INF A 159 21 {Dec 3,1957} {Dec 4,1957}  
WILLIAMS William Christopher Jr INF A 159 22 {Jun 12,1956} {Jun 12,1956}  
DAVIS Valery Mae INF A 159 23     buried Aug 30,1955
COX Vicki Irene INF A 159 24 Jul 7,1955 Jul 9,1955  
GONZALES San Juan Alfonso A 159 25 {Apr 3,1954} {Jun 11,1955}  
BURTON INF A 160 1     buried Jun 14,1955
WRIGHT Terrance INF A 160 2 {May 30,1955} {Jun 5,1955}  
COBB GIRL INF A 160 3 {Jun 2,1955} {Jun 2,1955}  
GREENWOOD SON INF A 160 4     buried Apr 4,1955
NICHOLS INF A 160 5 {Mar 2,1955} {Mar 2,1955}  
WEBB INF A 160 6 {May 25,1955} {May 26}1955  
MCCALLISTER INF A 160 7     buried Mar 24,1955
LA ROSA Michael Joseph INF A 160 8 {Mar 6,1955} {Mar 7,1955}  
FRANKLIN Patricia INF A 160 9 {Apr 25,1955} {Apr 26,1955}  
LOCKHART INF A 160 10     buried Feb 21,1955
HEATH Reggie L INF A 160 11     buried Mar 1, 1955
GARNER Gregory INF A 160 12 {Feb 23,1955} {Feb 23,1955}  
KELLER INF A 160 13 {Feb 12,1955} {Feb 13,1955}  
DOBIE INF A 160 14     buried Feb 8,1955
COOK INF A 160 15 {Jan 27,1955} {Jan 29,1955}  
MAXWELL Debora Jean A 160 16 Nov 29,1954 Jan 20,1955  
FARMER Richard D INF A 160 17 {Jan 5,1955} {Jan 6,1955}  
HARDIN George Edward Jr INF A 160 18 {Dec 10,1954} {Dec 11,1954}  
CROSLEY INF A 160 19     buried Nov 30,1954
PERKINS Judy Ann INF A 160 20 {Oct 26,1954} {Oct 26,1954}  
STRAWN Scott INF A 160 21 May 7,1954 Nov 14,1954  
JOHNSON William Richard INF A 160 22 {Nov 8,1954} {Nov 9,1954}  
LAWLER BOY INF A 160 23     buried Nov 4, 1954
WIMBERLY INF A 160 24     buried Oct 31,1954
JONES Janice Kay A 160 25 {Sep 5,1953} {Oct 13,1954}  
PADILLA INF A 161 1 {Jan 24,1955} {Jan 24,1955}  
LUCIO Christina INF A 161 2 {Jan 17,1955} {Jan 19,1955}  
BURT Mary Catherine INF A 161 3   Jan 12,1955  
HOBBS Chauneine INF A 161 4 {Dec 20,1954} {Dec 20,1954}  
MCCONNELL INF A 161 5     buried Dec 20,1954
DESHAZO INF A 161 6     buried Dec 27,1954
MURCHISON INF A 161 7 {Nov 22,1954} {Nov 23,1954}  
CRAWFORD INF A 161 8     buried Nov 18, 1954
MUSGROVE INF A 161 9 {Nov 12,1954} {Nov 15,1954}  
BLAIR INF A 161 10 {Nov 12,1954} {Nov 12,1954}  
PARKER Steve INF A 161 11 {Jun 29,1954} {Nov 2,1954}  
HILL Billy Don INF A 161 12 {Oct 21,1954} Oct 21,1954  
GOMEZ INF A 161 13 {Oct 20,1954} {Oct 21,1954}  
HAGEDORN INF A 161 14 {Oct 16,1954} {Oct 16,1954}  
LONGLEY BOY INF A 161 15     buried Oct 14, 1954
PFRELLMAN INF A 161 17     buried Sep 22,1954
MCCOY INF A 161 18     buried Sep 17,1954
COOPER Girl INF A 161 19     buried Aug 25,1954
MCCULLOUGH James Douglas III A 161 20 {Jun 7,1954} {Aug 18,1954}  
CAVINESS INF A 161 21     buried Aug 14, 1954
HOLLINGSWORTH INF A 161 22 {Aug 10,1954} {Aug 10,1954}  
RUTTER INF A 161 23     buried Jul 30,1954
RADTKE INF A 161 24     buried Jul 12,1954
GIBBERSON INF A 161 25     buried Apr 2,1954
CALHOUN INF A 162 1     buried Oct 13,1954
SIFUENTES GIRL INF A 162 2     buried Oct 8,1954
COX Elwood McCullough A 162 3 {Jun 11,1887} {Aug 13,1954}  
WORTHY JOHN JR INF A 162 4 {Aug 10,1954} {Aug 12,1954}  
HULSEY INFANT A 162 5 {Jul 22,1954} {Jul 22,1954}  
WILKERSON Elizabeth Raeann A 162 6 {Jul 22,1954} Jul 22,1954  
BUCHANAN INF A 162 7     buried Jul 19,1954
JOHNS GIRL INF A 162 8     buried Jul 12,1954
JOHNSON Karen Dell A 162 9 Jul 2,1954 Jul 7,1954  
JOHNSON Steven INF A 162 10 Jul 2,1954 Jul 2,1954  
SANDEL Lawrence H INF A 162 11 Apr 29,1954 May 3,1954  
BENNETT Danny Ray INF A 162 12 {Apr 21,1954} {Apr 28,1954}  
HARVEY Linda Kay A 162 13 {Nov 27,1952} {Apr 11,1954}  
BRACEWELL Betsy Lou A 162 14 Jan 24,1954 Mar 20,1954  
SHERWOOD Baby Girl A 162 16   Feb 10,1954  
RAY Mona Elizabeth A 162 17 {Jan 29,1954} {Jan 31,1954}  
TURNER INF A 162 18 {Jan 14,1954} {Jan 14,1954}  
CLARE Leonard Scott INF A 162 19 {Jan 13,1954} {Jan 14,1954}  
ORSMAN Casey INF A 162 20 {Dec 31,1953} {Dec 31,1953}  
HICKS INF A 162 21     buried Dec 23,1953
BLAIR INF A 162 22 {Dec 18,1953} {Dec 18,1953}  
ISBELL John Reagan INF A 162 23     buried Dec 15,1953
MARGY INF A 162 24     buried Dec 10,1953
STEWART GIRL INF A 162 25   Oct 15,1953  
DOWNING INF A 163 1 {Aug 25,1947} {Aug 25,1947}  
DARNELL INF A 163 2     buried Aug 27,1947
STEWART Dorothy A 163 3 {Aug 21,1947} {Aug 22,1947}  
WRIGHT INF A 163 4 {Aug 19,1947} {Aug 19,1947}  
WOLTER Rebecca Fay A 163 5 {Apr 23,1947} {May 7,1947}  
BELT Larry Ray A 163 6 {Aug 15,1947} {Aug 16,1947}  
SCHMITZ J L A 163 7 {Aug 5,1947} {Aug 6,1947}  
HOCKER Alvin L A 163 8 Aug 13,1946 Jul 29,1947  
CAREY Ben Gordon A 163 9 {Jul 24,1947} {Jul 25,1947}  
KOSLER Peggy Joan A 163 10 {Jul 9,1947} {Jul 23,1947}  
MCCUTCHEON Joyce Dean A 163 11 {May 24,1947} {Jul 17,1947}  
BRATCHER Johnnie L A 163 12 {Jun 27,1947} {Jul 14}1947  
LITTLE Thomas Baxter A 163 13 {Jul 5,1947} {Jul 10,1947}  
SIMONS Stanley W A 163 14     buried Jul 2,1947
WHITAKER Danny C A 163 15 {Jun 8,1947} {Jun 8,1947}  
BIRD Ronnie A 163 17 May 20,1947 May 21,1947  
THOMAS INF A 163 18 {May 8,1947} {May 9,1947}  
BARR Howard W A 163 19 {Apr 22,1947} {May 7,1947}  
ZOMBOLA Ronald George A 163 20   May 5,1947  
KNAUSE Linda Gay A 163 21 {Dec 11,1944}1945 {Apr 23}1947  
SUMRALL INF A 163 22     buried Apr 16,1947
HARTKOPF John Roelyn A 163 23 {Mar 31,1947} {Apr 15,1947}  
KLINE Kay B A 163 24 {Mar 27,1947} {Apr 11,1947}  
PENTON Sharon Ann A 163 25 {Feb 9,1947} {Feb 21,1947}  
TALBOT William Alex A 164 1 {Jan 28,1947} {Feb 21,1947}  
EBNER INF A 164 2     buried Mar 15,1947
LOUDY INF A 164 3     buried Mar 13,1947
HARKINS Connie A 164 4   Feb 21,1947  
NELSON Sharon Irene A 164 5 Jan 19,1947 Jan 30,1947  
BUTTS Bobby A 164 6   Mar 7,1947  
PARKER Beveerly Jane A 164 7 {Feb 26,1947} {Feb 28,1947}  
DAUGHERTY INF A 164 8     buried Feb 22,1947
DAVIS Roy A 164 9 {Feb 2,1947} {Feb 8,1947}  
JONES INF A 164 10     buried Jan 23,1947
ROBINSON Bobbie Lee A 164 11 May 8,1946 Feb 7,1947  
GANN INF A 164 12     buried Feb 2,1947
CLINE William R A 164 13 Oct 20,1946 Jan 20,1947  
IRVINE Patricia Carlene A 164 14 {Oct 31,1946} {Jan 6,1947}  
HANSEN INF A 164 15     buried Jan 7,1947
BIGGERS Carol Sue A 164 16 {Sep 9,1946} {Dec 19,1946}  
BRIGGS INF A 164 17     buried Dec 12,1946
DOW INF A 164 18     buried Dec 11,1946
GLASGOW INF A 164 19     buried Dec 5,1946
WHITE INF A 164 20 {Nov 30,1930} {Nov 30,1946}  
GADDY Shirley J A 164 21     buried Dec 1,1946
HASTINGS Virginia A 164 22 {Nov 16,1946} {Nov 27,1946}  
HICKS Susan E A 164 23     buried Nov 25,1946
THOMAS INF A 164 24 {Nov 18,1946} {Nov 18,1946}  
GAHL Jerry Lindon A 164 25 {Nov 10,1946} {Nov 13,1946}  
RICHARDS INF A 165 1     buried Jun 9,1943
LATHAM INF Boy A 165 2 May 24,1943 May 26,1943  
MCCORKLE Sandia I A 165 3 {May 19,1943} {May 22,1943}  
HORN James F Jr A 165 4 {May 13,1943} May 17,1943  
CONNER Helen Elizabeth A 165 5 {Feb 10,1943} {Feb 24,1943}  
MEHNER James H A 165 6 May 12,1943 May 13,1943  
BENNER INF A 165 7     buried May 8,1943
JACOBSON INF A 165 8 {Apr 27,1943} {Apr 28,1943}  
AYRES Tommie L A 165 9 Apr 23,1943 Apr 24,1943  
PATTERSON Kinny Van Jr A 165 10 {Apr 12,1943} {Apr 14,1943}  
HUTSON INF A 165 11 {Apr 5,1943} {Apr 5,1943}  
HEMPHILL Michael Baumann A 165 12 {Mar 20,1943} {Mar 20,1943}  
PIERCE Katie F A 165 14 {Oct 9,1942} {Mar 7,1943}  
TOLIVER Howard Dwight A 165 15 {Feb 12,1943} {Feb 19,1943}  
BROWN INF A 165 16     buried Feb 13,1943
DEPEW Buford Moore A 165 17 {Dec 28,1942} {Feb 10,1943}  
AYRES INF A 165 18     buried Jan 15,1943
GRIBBLE David V A 165 19     buried Jan 8,1943
ROBINSON Loretta Lou A 165 21 {Dec 19,1942} {Dec 19,1942}  
WHISNANT Homer N Jr A 165 22 {Dec 15,1942} {Dec 16,1942}  
DROMSTAD INF A 165 23 {Dec 10,1942} {Dec 10,1942}  
MCKINZIE Jo Ann A 165 24     buried Nov 18,1942
REINKE INF A 166 1 {Oct 11,1941} Oct 11,1941  
REED William Hudson A 166 2 Aug 12,1940 Sep 21,1941  
BRADY INF A 166 3 {Sep 7,1941} {Sep 7,1941}  
WUSTERHAUSEN INF A 166 4     buried Aug 15,1941
JOLLEY INF A 166 5     buried Aug 6,1941
TRUEHITT INF A 166 6 Jul 29,1941 Aug 4,1941  
JONES INF A 166 7 {Aug 3,1941} {Aug 3,1941}  
CARTER Joyce Elaine A 166 8   Jul 31,1941  
MOSS INF A 166 9   Jul 6,1941  
DAVIS Edwin Leeford A 166 10 Mar 13,1913 Oct 9,1913  
ANDERSON INF A 166 11 {Jun 20,1941} {Jun 21,1941}  
LAFONTE Ileta Gale A 166 12 {Jun 23,1940} {May 31,1941}  
STIEFER Allan W A 166 13 Apr 22,1940 Mar 14,1941  
BROOKS INF A 166 14     buried Mar 15,1941
ALTUM Clifton Edward A 166 15 {Feb 27,1941} {Mar 1,1941}  
SHAFER Gary Dalton A 166 16 {Feb 12,1941} {Feb 16,1941}  
DYER INF A 166 17 {Feb 10,1941} {Feb 10,1941}  
PAPE INFANTS TWINS A 166 18     buried Feb 3,1941
ROTTLE INF A 166 19     buried Jan 26,1941
TEAGUE INF A 166 20   Jan 8,1941  
GALLATIN Ronald Craig A 166 21 {Dec 10,1940} {Dec 12,1940}  
HILL INFANT OF K C & Addie Belle A 166 22 {Dec 11,1940} {Dec 11,1940}  
UHRIG Carl E Jr A 166 23 Nov 14,1940 Nov 17,1940  
BURRIS Norma Lee A 166 24 Nov 8,1940 Nov 10,1940  
BOGAN Lovaughn A 166 25 {Nov 7,1940} {Nov 8,1940}  
HARRIS Timothy Mitchell A 167 1 {Sep 16,1939} {Sep 20,1939}  
KNOX J W A 167 2 {Sep 8,1939} {Sep 10,1939}  
SEALS INF A 167 3     buried Sep 10,1939
WUSTERHAUSEN INF A 167 4   Aug 15,1941  
GARRETT INF A 167 6 {Sep 11,1939} {Sep 11,1939}  
DARST INF A 167 7     buried Aug 19,1939
HOWETH Maurice A 167 8 {Jul 31,1939} {Aug 6,1939}  
HUGHES Kenneth Wayne A 167 9 Jul 31,1953 Sep 5,1953  
HOWETH Mauriel A 167 10 {Jul 31,1939} {Aug 2,1939}  
HAILE INF A 167 11 {Jun 6,1939} {Jun 6,1939}  
BROADHURST INF A 167 12 {Jun 2,1939} {Jun 3,1939}  
ADAMS Robert Pascall A 167 13 {Apr 28,1939} {May 2,1939}  
WHITWELL Charles Hugo A 167 14 {Apr 21,1939} {Apr 24,1939}  
MILBURN B E Jr A 167 15     buried Apr 16,1939
MILES INF A 167 16 {Mar 21,1939} {Mar 22,1939}  
POUNDS INF Girl A 167 17 {Mar 17,1939} Mar 17,1939  
JOHNS Jimmy A 167 18 {Feb 15,1939} {Feb 18,1939}  
BAILEY Ranzy Neil A 167 19 Jan 2,1939 Feb 2,1939  
PULLIAN INF A 167 20     buried Jan 26,1939
MURRAY John Barrow A 167 21 {Jan 19,1939} {Jan 20,1939}  
CARTER Michael Allen A 167 22 {Jan 8,1939} Jan 8,1939  
GLENN Rudolph A Jr A 167 23 Dec 10,1938 Jan 2,1939  
PANNELL Vaudine And Claudine A 167 24     buried Dec 23,1939
PUGH Harvey A 167 25 {Jun 25,1938} {Dec 12,1938}  
MITCHELL INF Girl A 168 1 {Dec 3,1938} Dec 3,1938  
HEWITT Willie Gale A 168 2 {Oct 30,1938} Oct 31,1938  
CALHOUN Patsy Jean A 168 3 {Sep 12,1938} {Oct 13,1938}  
VICKERY James Richard A 168 4 {Jul 16,1936} {Oct 13,1936}  
HUGHES Mitchell Sample A 168 5 {Oct 6,1936} {Oct 9,1936}  
MICKELSON Anna Marie A 168 6 {Aug 15,1938| {Oct 8,1938}  
ANDERSON INF A 168 7     buried Jul 28,1938
WRIGHT INF OF MR & MRS C L A 168 8     buried Jul 13,1938
CROOKS INF A 168 9 {Jul 7,1938} {Jul 7,1938}  
DODD INF A 168 10 {Jun 23,1938} {Jun 23,1938}  
GANT Barbara Estell A 168 11 {Nov 22} 1937 {Jun 11] 1938  
RANSOM INF A 168 12     buried Jun 2,1938
VINES Kelly A 168 13 {Feb 2,1938} {May 23,1938}  
REINHART Jack H A 168 14     buried May 7,1938
WAKEFIELD INF TWINS A 168 15 {Apr 6,1938} {Apr 6,1938}  
BORNINGHAUS Betty Jane A 168 16 {Mar 1,1938} {Apr 1,1938}  
PINYAN INF TWINS A 168 17 {Mar 29,1938} {Mar 29,1938}  
ADDCOX Elizabeth A 168 18   May 28,1938  
MILSTEAD INF A 168 19     buried Mar 9,1938
ALLEN Burvin A 168 20 {Jan 6,1938} {Feb 28,1938}  
HOLMBERG INF A 168 21 {Feb 11,1938} {Feb 12,1938}  
SEVERS INF A 168 22     buried Feb 2,1938
ROTTLE Helen B A 168 23 {Jan 19,1938} {Jan 30,19138}  
GAULE Marie A 168 24     buried Jan 29,1938
KUYKENDALL Carlin A 168 25 Jul 22,1937} {Jan 19,1938}  
HAYS INF Son A 169 1   Sep 17,1936  
HOLTON INF A 169 2     buried Sep 14,1938
ZIMMERMAN INF A 169 3 {Sep 7,1936} {Sep 7,1936}  
FRITTS INF A 169 4     buried Aug 14,1936
JOSLIN Carla Jo A 169 5 {Aug 8,1936} {Aug 9,1936}  
WININGHAM Donna Gayle A 169 6 {Jul 5,1936} {Jul 6,1936}  
TOWNSLEY Billy Joe A 169 7 {Sep 29,1935} {May 25,1936}  
HARDIN James Douglas A 169 8 {Dec 19,1935} {May 24,1936}  
HOGAN Bryan A 169 9 {May 1,1936} {May 1,1936}  
BASEY INF A 169 10     buried Apr 19,1936
TUCKER Dan A 169 11   Apr 19,1936  
WUSTERHAUSEN INF A 169 12     buried Mar 9,1936
COOPER INF A 169 13     buried Feb 25,1936
BLACKWELL INFS A 169 14     buried Feb 23,1936
RAY FRANK E A 169 15     buried Jan 28,1936
SUTTON INF A 169 16 {Jan 11,1936} {Jan 11,1936}  
FLETCHER Walter W A 169 17 Dec 10,1935 Dec 11,1935  
BOARDMAN Erwin Owen A 169 19 {Dec 2,1935} {Dec 3,1935}  
GRIFFIN Willie Manuel A 169 20 {Oct 28,1935} {Nov 9,1935}  
SHERRILL INF A 169 21 {Oct 11,1935} {Oct 11,1935}  
JOHNSON INF A 169 22     buried Oct 11,1935
ELARA INF A 169 23     buried Sep 24,1935
BASQUETT INF A 169 24     buried Sep 15,1935
ELSEY INFANT A 169 25 {Aug 31,1935} {Aug 31,1935}  
ANDERSON INF A 170 1   Aug 28,1935  
BANKSTON INF A 170 2     buried Aug 5,1935
ROBINSON INF of MR & MRS J R A 170 3 {Jul 31,1935} Jul 31,1935  
TENNEY Maudie A 170 4 {Jul 24,1935} Jul 24,1935  
LAFRANCE INF A 170 5 {Jul 22,1935} {Jul 22,1935}  
PELPHREY Patricia Ann A 170 6     buried Jul 13,1935
SMITH INF A 170 7     buried Jul 1,1935
BIGGS Gloria Fern A 170 8 {Nov 13,1934} {Jun 26,1935}  
MCVAY INF A 170 9     buried Jun 25,1935
VOTAW INF A 170 10     buried Jun 9,1935
PARSONS INF A 170 11   Jun 4,1935  
JOINER INF A 170 12     buried Jun 4,1935
RAGSDALE INF A 170 13     buried May 13,1935
SPINKS INF A 170 14     buried May 1,1935
GODWIN Walter A 170 15 {Apr 25,1934} {Apr 16,1935}  
SAMUEL Richard Allen INF A 170 17     buried Dec 13,1934
TRAVIS INF A 170 18      
HURRY Dennis A 170 19 {Nov 1,1934} {Dec 1,1934}  
WALKER INF OF Fred & Margaret A 170 20     buried Nov 5,1934
RAGLAND INF A 170 21     buried Oct 24,1934
HOCKER Leona A 170 22 {Jun 24,1934} {Sep 23,1934}  
KENEDY INF SON MR&MRS WM Kennedy A 170 23 {Sep 20,1934} {Sep 21,1934}  
RIGGS INF A 170 24 {Sep 20,1934} {Sep 21,1934}  
LOFLEY Judith A 170 25 {Aug 27,1934} {Aug 27,1934}  
GRIFFITH Clyde Elbert A 171 1 {Jan 10,1932} {Sep 6,1934}  
HAWKINS Shirley Jean A 171 3 {Aug 13,1933} {Aug 14,1933}  
SHROPSHIRE James L INF A 171 4 {Dec 22,1932} {Apr 14,1933}  
PAUL Robert Louis INF A 171 5 {May 17,1932} {Mar 7,1933}  
HENDERSON James Neal A 171 6 {Jun 3,1931} {Dec 26,1932}  
ALONZA Frank INF A 171 7 {Mar 12,1933} {Aug 11,1933}  
KROENER Maybelle Louise A 171 8 {Dec 25,1931} Aug 13,1933  
ZSCHOCHE W E(INF A 171 9 Oct 29,1930 Nov 20,1932  
CROMEANS Callie Fay A 171 10 {Apr,1932} {Mar 17,1932}  
BERG Dolores Marie A 171 11 Dec 14,1930 Mar 1,1932  
MCDUFFY George A 171 12     buried Feb 28,1932
HANCOCK Bertha Lee A 171 13 {Dec} 1929 {Nov 23} 1931  
MAXEY Mary L A 171 14 Jan 9,1929 Mar 19,1930  
MILLER Robert Wayne A 171 15 {May 18,1930} {Jan 28,1931}  
ALSUP Louise A 171 16 {May 1,1929} {Nov 5,1930}  
BIRDWELL Robert B A 171 17 {Feb 22,1930} {Feb 24,1930}  
TROUTMAN Lee Ruth A 171 18 {abt 1926} {Jul 27,1929}  
SWEARINGEN Billie J A 171 19 Nov 9,1928 Jun 2,1929  
JENKINS Dorothy Lee A 171 20 {Jun 5,1928} {Mar 4,1929}  
BOWMAN L W A 171 22 {Jul 4,1927} {Jan 5,1929}  
COTTON Violet Moedelle A 171 21 {Jul 25,1925} {Jan 23,1929}  
BANNISTER Sidney Leroy A 171 25 {Aug 4,1925} {May 31,1927}  
PACHALOS James Jr A 171 23 Oct 13,1926 Nov 6,1927  
SMITH James Norman A 171 24 {Sep 7,1926} {Aug 11,1927}  
BIRCHFIELD INF A 171 25     buried Nov 3,1927
MCCLAIN INF A 172 1     buried Jul 8,1934
HARRISON INF George A 172 2     buried Jul 23,1934
DAVILA Josephine A 172 3     buried Jul 31,1934
RUFF Sammie Neal INF A 172 4     buried Aug 16,1934
BURKHART INF A 172 5     buried Apr 14,1934
HUGHES William Franklin A 172 6 {Apr 13,1934} {May 25,1934}  
ELLIOTT INF A 172 7 {Apr 23,1934} {Apr 24,1934}  
BATY Mary Jane A 172 8 {Jan 7,1934} {Apr 13,1934}  
CAIN INF A 172 9     buried Feb 28,1934
TURNER INF A 172 10   Jan 20,1934  
MOREY INF A 172 11     buried Jan 18,1934
SCHWARZER Elsie Marie A 172 12 {Apr 4,1933} Nov 25,1933  
CRAIG Patricia A A 172 13 {Nov 14,1933} {Nov 14,1933}  
WILLIAMS A O Jr A 172 14 {Nov 3,1933} {Nov 3,1933}  
WALLACE Roberta A 172 15     buried Oct 31,1933
BARNARD INF A 172 16     buried Oct 26,1933
RAGSDALE Doris Valeree A 172 17 {Aug 19,1933} {Sep 24,1933}  
GILES INF A 172 18     buried Sep 20,1933
PEISER James Thurman A 172 19 {Aug 20,1933} {Aug 20,1933}  
HILL James Lee A 172 20     buried Jul 20,1933
CAMERON Robert Lee A 172 21 {Jun 14,1933} {Jul 10,1933}  
MORRISON John Gordon A 172 22 {Jun 25,1933} {Jun 25,1933}  
CURRY Clarence A 172 23   May 22,1933  
GUEST Ella Louise A 172 24 {Jun 21,1932} {May 2,1933}  
WATTS Haraldeen A 172 25 Apr 22,1933 Apr 29,1933  
DUFRAIN INF A 172 26 {Apr 16,1933} Apr 16,1933  
PHILLIPS INF A 172 27     buried Feb 23,1933
ANDERSON Mary Julia A 172 28 {Jan 10,1933} {Feb 6,1933}  
WAGGONER Charles Travis A 172 29 {Jan 29,1933} {Jan 29,1933}  
WILEY JOHN Ray A 172 30     buried Jan 20,1933
MCMORDIE Richard A 172 31 Dec 30,1932 Dec 31,1932  
HOUSETON James C A 172 32 {Jun 3,1932} {Oct 29,1932}  
SPIERS Richard M A 172 33   Oct,1932 buried Oct 4,1932
MAY Mary L A 172 34 {Aug 17,1932} {Aug 18,1932}  
JOHNSON Marian A 172 35   Jul 16,1932  
TOLER INF A 173 1     buried May 5,1932
MENN INF OF H L A 173 2     buried Aug 3,1932
CARLSON Lester A 173 3 {Apr 16,1932} {Jul 14,1932}  
BAILEY Bettie Joe A 173 4 {May 22,1932} {May 22,1932}  
JOHNSON Bettie Lee A 173 5 {Nov 21,1931} {May 4,1932}  
MARKHAM Carnell F A 173 6 {Mar 14,1931} {Mar 15,1931}  
NELSON Richard Caskey A 173 8 {Apr 18,1932} {Apr 19,1932}  
MCDOWELL J A A 173 9   Apr 14,1932  
DUPREE Martha Alice A 173 10 Mar 6,1932 Mar 21,1932  
HEJL Vincent Joseph A 173 11 {Mar 9,1932} Mar 10,1932  
HOGAN Dudley Levell A 173 12 {Feb 24,1932} {Feb 21,1932}  
JAMES Raymond D A 173 13 {Dec 29,1929} {Feb 17,1932}  
JAMES Ocie Daniels A 173 14 {Dec 20,1931} {Feb 17,1932}  
IRELAND INF A 173 15 {Dec 29,1931} {Dec 29,1931}  
BARTLETT INF OF JOE A 173 16 {Sep 26,1931} {Sep 26,1931}  
SEVERS INF A 173 17     buried Sep 16,1931
HENDRIX INF A 173 18 {Sep 10,1931} {Sep 10,1931}  
DAUGHERTY Bettie Joe A 173 19     buried Mar 23,1933
RAVEN Henry R A 173 19 {Jul 30,1931} {Aug 3,1931}  
PAUL BIilly E A 173 20 {Jun 17,1931} {Jun 17,1931}  
BURNS INF A 173 21     buried May 20,1931
BIRD Billy Howard A 173 22 {Feb 8,1931} {Mar 30,1931}  
PETERSON Monie Lee A 173 23 Mar 3,1931 Mar 3,1931  
DASHER Martha Bliss A 173 24 {Mar 1,1931} Mar 1,1931  
MAXEY Jack A 173 25 {Jan 6,1931} Jan 23,1931  
HOWELL Jimmy Erving A 173 26 {Jan 9,1931} {Jan 9,1931} pleter
HALL Verna A 173 27 {Nov 23,1931} {Nov 27,1930}  
SMITH Sam INF A 173 28 {Nov 25,1930} {Nov 25,1930}  
KULLENBERG Margaret Fiddia A 173 29 {Oct 9,1930} {Oct 9,1930}  
SEAHOLM INF A 173 30 {Oct 6,1930} {Oct 6,1930}  
MCSUROE Maryland Jean A 174 1 {Aug 19,1930} {Aug 25,1930}  
TUCKER Jim JR A 174 2 {Aug 10,1930} Aug 10,1930  
RICH INF A 174 3 {Jul 24,1930} {Jul 24,1930}  
THOMPSON Dewey JR A 174 4 {May 10,1930} {Jul 20,1930}  
MCCOWN INF A 174 5 {Jul 12,1930} {Jul 12,1930}  
PETERSON Margaret E A 174 6 {Jun 12,1930} {Jun 12,1930}  
POOL INF A 174 7 {Jun 12,1930} Jun 12,1930  
STEELE Clarence Leslie A 174 8 {Jan 23,1930} {Jun 3,1930}  
DISMUKES INF A 174 9 {May 18,1930} {May 18,1930}  
MOZINGO INF A 174 10 {May 10,1930} {May 10,1930}  
WHITWORTH William E A 174 11 {Feb 16,1930} {Feb 16,1930}  
DOUGLAS INF A 174 12 {Feb 15,1930} {Feb 15,1930}  
WILSON INF A 174 13 {May 22,1930} {May 22,1930}  
FISCHER INF A 174 14 {Apr 21,1930} {Apr 21,1930}  
CURRY Laverne A 174 15 {Mar 24,1930} Mar 24,1930  
SAUL Alpha A 174 16 {Feb 8,1930} {Mar 12,1930}  
SCOTT BABY A 174 17 {Feb 24,1930} {Feb 24,1930}  
SCHMITT Joyce Lawrence A 174 18 {Jan 20,1930} {Feb 14,1930}  
ADDLEMAN INF A 174 19 {Feb 13,1930} {Feb 13,1930}  
GARLINGTON INF A 174 20 {Jan 19,1930} {Jan 19,1930}  
WURZLOW Jean A 174 21 {Jan 8,1930} {Jan 8,1930}  
REESE Billie G A 174 22 {Dec 14,1929} {Dec 14,1929}  
KUYKENDALL INF A 174 23 {Dec 8,1929} {Dec 8,1929}  
PICKLE INF A 174 24 {Dec 4,1929} {Dec 4,1929}  
PIERCE Bettie Joe A 174 25 {Nov 27,1929} {Nov 27,1929}  
SCHUTZ Carl Edward A 174 26 {Nov 1,1929} {Nov 3,1929}  
KILLOUGH Sam B A 174 27 {Oct 29,1929} {Oct 29,1929}  
PATILLO INF A 174 28     buried Sep 29,1929
JENNINGS Friya Nellie A 174 29 {Sep 23,1929} {Sep 24,1929}  
DAVIS INF A 174 30 {Sep 18,1929} {Sep 18,1929}  
BYNUM INF A 175 1 {Sep 2,1929} {Sep 2,1929}  
DISMUKES Bobbie Gray A 175 2 {Jul 22,1929} {Aug 29,1929}  
DAHLSTROM INF A 175 3     buried Aug 19,1928
PARTEN Richard Earl A 175 4 {Oct,1928} {Jul 22,1929}  
RHYMES Lillie A 175 5 {Oct 28,1928} {Jul 21,1929}  
MORLEY John H A 175 6     buried May 1,1929
ELLISON INF A 175 7 {Apr 23,1929} {Apr 23,1929}  
PHILLIPS INF A 175 8 {Apr 15,1929} {Apr 15,1929}  
WARREN Patricia A A 175 9 {Jan 8,1929} {Jan 10,1929}  
KOHLENBERG INF A 155 10 {Nov 24,1928} {Nov 24,1928}  
GLASS INF TWINS A 175 11 {Nov 23,1928} {Nov 23,1928}  
MCMANUS INF A 175 12 {Nov 19,1928} {Nov 19,1928}  
ERBEN Harry INF A 175 13 {Nov 5,1928} {Nov 1,1928}  
HERMAN Paul INF A 175 14 {Oct 29,1928} {Oct 30,1928}  
COOK INF A 175 15 {Oct 13,1928} {Oct 13,1928}  
ANDERSON INF A 175 16 {Sep 3,1928} {Sep 4,1928}  
BRUCE INF A 175 17     buried Aug 7,1928
HUGHES Robert H A 175 18 {Aug 5,1928} {Aug 5,1928}  
RABB Gay F A 175 19     buried Jul 18,1928
MOORE Patsy Marie INF A 175 20 {Feb 5,1928} {Jun 5,1928}  
MILLER Charles Frant A 175 21 May 19,1928 May 20,1928  
MEDEARIS Willis A 175 22 {Apr 25,1928} {May 7,1928}  
RUSSELL INF A 175 24   {Apr 28,1928}  
BERG Elaine Christine A 175 25   Apr 14,1928  
TROUTMAN Lee Ruth A 175 26 {Apr 12,1928} {Apr 12,1928}  
HICKMAN B M INF A 175 27   {Apr 10,1928}  
SMITH INF A 175 28 {Mar 18,1928} {Mar 18,1928}  
BROWN INF A 175 29     buried Feb 11,1928
JOHNSON James W A 175 30   {Feb 1,1928}  
CASEY INF A 176 1   Nov 27,1927  
DAVIS Boyd F A 176 3 {Dec 9,1927} {Dec 25,1927}  
MURPHY Fannie Paul A 176 4 {Nov 13,1927} {Dec 30,1927}  
STOESSEN Laura Elizabeth A 176 5 Jan 18,1928 Jan 30,1928  
WILLIAMS INF A 176 6 {Nov 19,1926} Nov 19,1926  
RICE WM M A 176 7 {Nov 23,1927} {Nov 23,1927}  
STOCKING INF A 176 8     buried Nov 16,1927
BELL INF A 176 9 {Oct 16,1927} {Oct 16,1927}  
WALDEN INF A 176 10 {Sep 8,1927} {Sep 27,1927}  
CLARK INF A 176 11 {Aug 13,1927} {Aug 13,1927}  
JAMES INF A 176 12 {Jun 10,1927} {Jun 10,1927}  
MORGAN INF A 176 13     buried Aug 11,1927
BURLESON INF GIRL A 176 14 {Jul 2,1927} Jul 2,1927  
POND JAMES Jr A 176 15 {Jun 6,1927} {Jun 6,1927}  
MAYTURN INF A 176 16     buried Jun 4,1927
INOCENTS Josephine A 176 17 {Feb 23,1927} {Jun 3,1927}  
KRAMER INF SON A 176 18   May 1,1927  
SELMAN Bettie J A 176 19 {Dec 26,1926} {Apr 22,1927}  
STRICKLIN INF A 176 20     buried Apr 4,1927
DRENNER INF A 176 21 {Mar 19,1927} {Mar 19,1927}  
SWANSEN INF A 176 22     buried Feb 24,1927
RIORDAN INF A 176 23     buried Feb 8,1927
MOORE Clifton A 176 24     buried Dec 5,1926
BOWEN Raymond A 176 25 Nov 24,1926 Nov 24,1926  
RAY CHEFAUT MR & MRS E Ray A 176 26 {Nov 14,1926} {Nov 14,1926}  
LIPSCOMB Edith Rose A 176 27 {Sep 15,1926} {Nov 3,1926}  
EVANS M T Jr A 176 28   Nov 2,1926  
COX INF Jewell A 176 29 {Sep 26,1926} {Sep 26,1926}  
TRAMMELL A S INF A 176 30     buried Sep 12,1926
HICKMAN Myrtle D A 177 1 Mar 17,1884 Sep 24,1919  
HICKMAN Martha Ann A 177 2 Mar 28,1849 Dec 29,1932  
WAGNER Annie Jane A 177 3 Mar 10,1882 Apr 19,1959  
WAGNER Edmund A A 177 4 Nov 24,1866 Aug 19,1944  
CUMMINGS R E A 178 2 Mar 29,1855 Feb 3,1922  
CUMMINGS Mary Rebecca Johnson A 178 3 Apr 15,1845 Oct 25,1919  
CUMMINGS J R INF A 178 4 {Sep 20,1931} {Sep 20,1931}  
CRUMLEY Rena Virginia A 179 1   Sep 17,1946  
LEWIS Fannie M A 179 2 {Oct 24} 1870 {Dec 13} 1957  
LEWIS MRS G H (Ida M Harper) A 179 3 Jan 16,1892 Oct 31,1919  
WALKER Ann Elizabeth Leger A 180 1 {Oct 15} 1859 {Nov 6} 1948  
WALKER Lewis Edward A 180 2 {Jun 26} 1854 {Nov 10} 1919  
CARLSON MRS C O V (Esther) A 180 3 Oct 10,1884 Jul 14,1964  
CARLSON C O V A 180 4 Jul 17,1887 Oct 13,1971  
PARKER Corrie Keith A 181 1 Dec 4,1881 Feb 6,1920  
BARFIELD Jane Watt A 182 1 1894 1944  
WATT Carrie F A 182 2 {Mar 30} 1867 {Apr 28} 1942  
HEATH Rebecca Susanna A 183 1 {May 23} 1857 {Aug 4} 1946  
HEATH B F A 183 2 {Aug } 1845 {Jun 26} 1916  
CAMPBELL John C A 184 1 {Jun 15,1875} {Nov 1,1933}  
GARDNER Laura Luella A 185 1 Apr 9,1859 Feb 28,1936  
GARDINER Alexander A 185 2 Mar 20,1833 Nov 20,1917  
FAGERQUIST MRS John (Hannah) A 186 1 1879 {Jul 31} 1953  
FAGERQUIST John R A 186 2 {Jun 19} 1881 {May 12} 1965  
SCHUBERT Martha D A 187 1 Sep 24,1885 Oct 25,1939  
JOHNSON Gus Elmer A 187 2 Dec 16,1911 Aug 18,1960 SSGT 483 BASE UNIT AAF WW 2
DRESSLER Maria A 187 3 Feb 20,1951 Oct 27,1918  
DRESSLER Ernst A 187 4 Apr 30,1844 Jan 21,1916  
SHUBERG Nellie May A 188 1 May 9,1888 Jun 3,1958  
SHUBERG Joe A 188 2 May 9,1883 Oct 16,1963  
SANDERS Clara B A 188 3 { Sep 10} 1879 {May 8} 1963  
SANDERS William Thomas A 188 4 {Jun 1} 1872 {Jan 1} 1943  
MOTE INF A 189 1 {Dec 2,1952} {Dec 3,1952}  
GRUBBS INF A 189 2 {Dec 4,1952} {Dec 4,1952}  
THOMPSON Bud Walter A 189 3 {Oct 9,1952} {Dec 2,1952}  
GAMBLE INF A 189 4     buried Nov 16,1952
RUMMELL Helen L A 189 5 {Nov 28,1952} {Dec 3,1952}  
MORRISON INF A 189 6     buried Nov 25,1952
ROGERS Margaret Rather A 189 7   Nov 12,1952  
MOORE Glenda M A 189 8     buried Nov 12,1952
BARCLAY INF A 189 9 {Nov 2,1952} {Nov 2,1952}  
MCCRACKEN INF A 189 10     buried Oct 25,1952
HERREN Susan Elizabeth A 189 11 Aug 29,1952 Oct 9,1952  
PRICE INF A 189 12 {Oct 5,1952} {Oct 5,1952}  
HURST INF A 189 13     buried Oct 1,1952
URBAN INF A 189 14     buried Sep 29,1952
JOHNSON INF A 189 15     buried Sep 27,1952
COLLINS INF A 189 16     buried Sep 8,1952
BIRD INF A 190 1 {Aug 26,1952} {Aug 27,1952}  
THOMAS GIRL INF A 190 2   Aug 24,1952  
BOATRIGHT INF A 190 3 {Aug 23,1952} {Aug 23,1952}  
EMERY INF A 190 4     buried Jul 22,1952
BOOKER INF A 190 5     buried Jul 18,1952
GOWER Kent A A 190 6 {Jul 15,1952} {Jul 16,1952}  
ROBERTS Michael S A 190 7 {Jun 25,1952} {Jul 15,1952}  
MCLEOD INF A 190 8 {Jul 8,1952} {Jul 10,1952}  
ROUNTREE INF A 190 9 {Jul 9,1952} {Jul 9,1952}  
PETERSON INF A 190 10     buried Jun 30,1952
TAYLOR Panzy Ann A 190 11 {Jun 18,1952} Jun 18,1952  
RAY INF A 190 12 {Jun 9,1952} {Jun 9,1952}  
LEONARD George H Jr A 190 13     buried May 15,1952
LEECH INF A 190 14     buried May 4,1952
TEASDALE INF A 190 15     buried Apr 16,1952
BENNETT Bertha Fay A 190 16 {Apr 8,1952} {Apr 9,1952}  
HAMBURGER Richard E A 191 1 {Apr 7,1952} Apr 8,1952  
REVILLE Linda Ann A 191 2     buried Apr 6,1952
ABNEY Michael Kerr A 191 3 {Mar 29,1952} {Mar 31,1952}  
GREEN INF A 191 4     buried Mar 28,1952
PUCKETT Deborah Rae A 191 5 {Feb 21,1952} Feb 21,1952  
JAYNES INF A 191 6 {Oct 18,1951} {Feb 8,1952}  
SAULS Deborah A A 191 7 {Feb 4,1952} {Feb 6,1952}  
WILSON Gilbert D A 191 8 {Jan 26,1952} {Jan 28,1952}  
GRIFFITHS Donald W A 191 9 {Sep 10,1951} {Jan 16,1952}  
WHITEHEAD Clarence E A 191 10 {Jul 14,1951} {Jan 13,1952}  
TOLAND Ronald A 191 11     buried Dec 26,1951
THOMSON INF A 191 12 {Dec 19,1951} {Dec 19,1951}  
HALTOM A 191 13     buried Dec 20,1951
BRADING INF A 191 14     buried Dec 15,1951
ANDERSON INF A 191 15     buried Dec 5,1951
MCCUTCHEN INF A 191 16     buried Dec 4,1951
STATHAM INF A 192 1     buried May 6,1951
LIGHTFOOT INF A 192 2 {May 2,1951} {May 2,1951}  
MCDONALD INF A 192 3     buried Apr 29,1951
GRIMES INF A 192 4 {Mar 25,1951} {Mar 25,1951}  
AXUM INF A 192 5 {Mar 19,1951} {Mar 19,1951}  
JENNINGS INF A 192 6 {Feb 17,1951} {Mar 17,1951}  
MENEM Katherine A 192 7     buried Mar 5,1951
MCKELLAR INF A 192 8 {Feb 21,1951} {Mar 1,1951}  
JOHNSTON INF A 192 9     buried Feb 27,1951
ERWIN INF A 192 10     buried Feb 27,1951
WHITWORTH INF A 192 11     buried Feb 22,1951
GARROTT INF A 192 12 {Jan 30,1951} {Jan 30,1951}  
KELLER INF A 192 13     buried Nov 16,1950
CLIFFORD INF A 192 14     buried Dec 12,1950
JONES INF A 192 15     buried Nov 23,1950
ELLIOTT INF A 192 16 {Nov 20,1950} {Nov 20,1950}  
TRUSSELL INF A 193 1 {Nov 7,1950} {Nov 8,1950}  
SAPIER INF A 193 2     buried Oct 17,1950
MCNEESE INF A 193 3     buried Sep 30,1950
FRY INF A 193 4     buried Sep 16,1950
MILLER Mary K A 193 5 {Jan 6,1949} {Sep 11,1950}  
PASCHALL Ronald C A 193 6 {Aug 31,1950} {Aug 31,1950}  
PENDLETON INF A 193 7   Aug 19,1950  
HEAPE INF SON A 193 8   Aug 9,1950  
CRITCHFIELD INF A 193 9 {Aug 4,1950} {Aug 5,1950}  
MCCASLAND Ruth A 193 10 {Jul 19,1950} {Jul 19,1950}  
BATY INF A 193 11     buried Jul 19,1950
CHEW Bruce Wayne A 193 12 May 16,1950 Jul 13,1950  
HAMMIT INF A 193 13 {Jun 27,1950} {Jun 27,1950}  
WHITT Mary Elizabeth A 193 14 {Jun 16,1950} Jun 16,1950  
ACOSTA Tony A 193 15 {Jun 11,1950} {Jun 12,1950}  
URICK INF A 193 16 {Jun 11,1950} {Jun 11,1950}  
BRISCOE JoGlenn A 194 1   Sep 3,1949  
WAGNER INF A 194 2     buried Aug 6,1949
GAINES INF A 194 3     buried Aug 5,1949
HOLLOW INF A 194 4     buried Aug 1,1949
BRAUN INF A 194 5     buried Jul 28,1949
JENKINS Vera Ann A 194 6 Sep 4,1948 Sep 5,1948  
BENHAM Ceclia Beth A 194 7 {Jul 15,1949} {Jul 15,1949}  
SUITE INF A 194 8     buried Jul 10,1949
LOVEJOY INF A 194 9 {Oct 30,1949} {Oct 31,1949}  
DAVIS INF A 194 10     buried Jul 5,1949
MCDONALD INF A 194 11     buried Jul 3,1949
POWELL INF A 194 12     buried Jun 18,1949
CHANCELLOR Roma June A 194 13 {Jun 1,1949} {Jun 3,1949}  
SCHUMAKER INF A 194 14     buried Jun 15,1949
FISHER INF A 194 15     buried Jun 9,1949
AYERS Newton A A 194 16     buried Jun 4,1949
GILLETT Valeria Jean A 194 17 {Dec 30,1948} {May 26,1949}  
TURNER INF A 194 18 {May 14,1949} {May 14,1949}  
BECK INF A 195 1     buried May 14,1949
ZBRANEK INF A 195 2 {Apr 29,1949} {Apr 30,1949}  
COLLINS Carolyn A 195 3 Oct 12,1948 Apr 28,1949  
POROFIRIO INF A 195 4 {Apr 5,1949} {Apr 5,1949}  
WILLIAMS INF A 195 5 {Apr 2,1949} {Apr 2,1949}  
ADAMS INF A 195 6 {Mar 24,1949} {Mar 24,1949}  
MABRY INF A 195 7 {Mar 16,1949} {Mar 17,1949}  
WILSON INF A 195 8     buried Mar 2,1949
WHEELER INF A 195 9     buried Feb 26,1949
JACOBSON INF A 195 10     buried Feb 16,1949
WILSON Samuel David A 195 11 {Dec 13,1948} {Dec 13,1948}  
BRIGGS INF A 195 12     buried Dec 10,1948
THOMAS INF A 195 13     buried Nov 29,1948
RASCHKE Dennis Ray A 195 14 {Nov 9,1948} {Nov 11,1948}  
BLACKWELL George R Jr A 195 15     buried Nov 9,1948
RICHEY Barbara Jean A 195 16 {Sep 30,1948} {Oct 31,1948}  
COCKE INF A 195 18     buried Oct 25,1948
BRAY INF A 196 1 {Oct 18,1948} {Oct 19,1948}  
JACKSON INF A 196 2 {Oct 15,1948} {Oct 15,1948}  
SMITH INF A 196 3 {Sep 30,1948} {Sep 30,1948}  
GEERING INF A 196 4     buried Sep 30,1948
SISK INF A 196 5     buried Sep 30,1948
HILL INF A 196 6     buried Sep 23,1948
MORELAND INF A 196 7 {Sep 9,1948} {Sep 9,1948}  
COOPER INF A 196 8 {Aug 16,1948} {Aug 16,1948}  
FUENTES INF A 196 9 {Aug 15,1948} {Aug 15,1948}  
WITT Harold Jr A 196 10 {Jul 17,1948} {Jul 30,1948}  
EARLE INF A 196 11 {Jul 27,1948} {Jul 28,1948}  
KING INF A 196 12 {Jul 27,1948} {Jul 27,1948}  
ELLETHORP Patrick Dennis A 196 13 {Oct 16,1945} {Jul 12,1948}  
NUNNELLY INF A 196 14 {Jul 8,1948} {Jul 8,1948}  
BROKE INF A 196 15     buried Jun 17,1948
SCHWARTZKOPF Cary Dean A 196 16 {Jun 10,1948} {Jun 11,1948}  
DILLEY Jerry Wayne A 196 17 {Jun 3,1948} Jun 4,1948  
DERRY INF A 196 18 {May 25,1948} {May 26,1948}  
WEST INF A 197 1 {Nov 3,1946} {Nov 3,1946}  
SEIDMAN H M A 197 2     buried Oct 30,1946
SMITH INF A 197 3 {Oct 21,1946} {Oct 21,1946}  
PAUL William Stanley A 197 4 {Feb 17,1945} {Sep 25,1946}  
BAILEY INF A 197 5     buried Oct 27,1946
SEWELL INF A 197 6     buried Oct 21,1946
WYNN Bill Hughes A 197 7 {Oct 9,1946} {Oct 11,1946}  
KELLY INF A 197 8 {Sep 4,1946} {Sep 4,1946}  
ALLEN INF A 197 9 {Sep 9,1946} {Sep 10,1946}  
CALANCHE INF A 197 10 {Sep 4,1946} {Sep 4,1946}  
CURRIE INF A 197 11     buried Sep 4,1946
BROOKS INF A 197 12     buried Sep 2,1946
SCHUESSLER Ronald James A 197 13 {Aug 2,1946} {Aug 30,1946}  
RASOR INF A 197 14 {Aug 21,1946} {Aug 21,1946}  
BAGE INF A 197 15 {Aug 7,1946} {Aug 7,1946}  
GILLESPIE Sharon Lee A 197 16 {Jul 13,1946} {Aug 2,1946}  
NESBITT INFS A 197 17     buried Jul 22,1946
LINDSAY INF A 197 18     buried Jul 17,1946
TAYLOR INF A 198 1     buried Jul 13,1946
RAMSEY INF A 198 2   Jul 9,1946  
REVILLE INF A 198 3   {Jul 8,1946}  
MCBRIDE Judith A 198 4 {Jun 28,1946} {Jun 29,1946}  
MAYES INF A 198 5   Jul 3,1946  
BRETTHAUER C T INF A 198 6     buried Jun 27,1946
NOBLE INF A 198 7 {Jun 8,1946} {Jun 8,1946}  
WASHINGTON INF A 198 8 {Jun 7,1946} {Jun 7,1946}  
LANG INF A 198 9 {May 17,1946} {May 17,1946}  
SIMPSON INF A 198 10     buried May 10,1946
HELGE Maggie A 198 11   Apr 23,1946  
SHUGART INF A 198 12     buried Apr 19,1946
SISK INF A 198 13     buried Mar 31,1946
SCHWARTZ INFANTS A 198 14     buried Jul 16,1946
BARRETT Gary A 198 15 {Jul 14,1946} {Jul 14,1946}  
ROSS Peggy Lou A 198 16 Mar 8,1945 Feb 14,1946  
JACOB INF A 198 17     buried Oct 14,1938
COX Ray E A 198 18 Dec 14,1937 Mar 20,1938  
SEABROOK INF A 199 1 {Nov 1,1945} {Nov 1,1945}  
BUTLER INF A 199 2     buried Oct 24,1945
SAMPSON INF A 199 3     buried Oct 21,1945
JACKSON INF A 199 5   Oct 19,1945  
BRISCOE INF A 199 6     buried Oct 14,1945
RICHTER INF A 199 7   Oct 4,1945  
WUSTERHAUSEN INF A 199 9     buried Oct 3,1945
AYERS Gerald L A 199 10 {Sep 30,1945} {Sep 30,1945}  
SANDERS Donald A 199 11 {Jul 23,1945} {Sep 28,1945}  
EVERHART {Eberhart ?} Willie Albert Jr A 199 12 {Sep 3,1945} {Sep 17,1945}  
ANDERSON INF A 199 13 {Sep 15,1945} {Sep 17,1945}  
WRIGHT Walter L Jr A 199 15     buried Sep 4,1945
KELSO INF A 200 1     buried Feb 18,1945
WINDHAM Evelyn M A 200 2 {Jun 3,1944} {Feb 15,1945}  
JOBE INF A 200 3     buried Feb 7,1945
WORTHY Myrna Joy A 200 4 {Oct 27,1944} {Oct 29}1944  
SCHERBEK Adolph Christian Jr A 200 5 {Mar 12,1944} {Feb 6,1945}  
VARDAMAN Ronald Kenneth A 200 6 Sep {13},1944 Jan {28},1945  
EICHSTEDT INF A 200 7     buried Dec 28,1944
JONES Sharon Louise A 200 8 {Dec 24,1944} {Dec 26,1944}  
BAILEY Stephen Nolan A 200 9 Jan 21,1945 Jan 22,1945  
DOOLEY Stella Mae A 200 10 {Dec 3,1944} {Dec 9,1944}  
COOK INF A 200 11     buried Dec 4,1944
RICHARD Jeanette A 200 12     buried Dec 3,1944
DOBBINS INF A 200 14     buried Nov 29,1944
PARCHER INF A 200 15     buried Nov 5,1944
DIXIE Robert James A 200 16 {Oct 28,1944} {Oct 29,1944}  
EDMISTON INF A 201 1     buried Sep 5,1943
VONDELL INF A 201 2     buried Sep 6,1943
HUTTO Gary D A 201 3 {Sep 4,1943} {Sep 6,1943}  
YNSERAN INF A 201 4   Sep 7,1943  
KEMP Darnell A 201 5 {Aug 13,1943} Aug 13,1943  
BENHAM INF A 201 6     buried Sep 5,1943
ROBINSON INF A 201 7     buried Sep 20,1943
SIMPSON INF TWINS A 201 8     buried Sep 28,1943
RICHARDSON INF A 201 9     buried Jul 22,1943
JOHNSON Laurence D Jr A 201 10     buried Aug 4,1943
MCINTYRE INF A 201 13     buried Jul 21,1943
PARK INF A 201 14     buried Jul 19,1943
SHIRELIFF INF A 201 15     buried Jun 19,1943
CAIN Linda A 201 16 {Jun 15,1943} {Jun 15,1943}  
LILLY INF A 202 1     buried Aug 14,1942
LOVELL Rebecca Ann A 202 2 Jul 18,1942 Jul 19,1942  
JOHNSON Billie Ernestine A 202 3 {Jun 13,1942} {Jun 15,1942}  
CADDELL Francis Jr A 202 4 {May 11,1942} {May 11,1942}  
STEINBACH Ethel Louise A 202 5   Aug 27,1942  
TRAVIS Allen Carroll A 202 6 {Aug 31,1942} Sep 1,1942  
SCHMIDT INF A 202 7      
FEUERBACHER INF GIRL A 202 8   Aug 24,1942  
GAMBILL INF A 202 9 {Oct 8,1942} {Oct 8,1942}  
KAWALESKI INF A 202 10     buried Oct 6,1942
HARPER Margaret E A 202 11 {Jul 30,1941} {Sep 9,1942}  
WARD John D A 202 12     buried Sep 8,1942
LEWIS INF A 202 13     buried Oct 29,1942
ZIEGER INF A 202 14     buried Oct 25,1942
CROSSON Douglas Ray A 202 15 Sep 12,1942 Oct 12,1942  
BRUGGER INF A 202 16     buried Sep 8,1942
SCOTT INF A 203 1 {May 7,1942} {May 9,1942}  
WOODRUFF INF A 203 2 {May 3,1942} {May 4,1942}  
MARCRUM INF A 203 3 {Apr 15,1942} {Apr 15,1942}  
LUNDIN INF A 203 4     buried Mar 30,1942
MASON Susan E A 203 5     buried Mar 16,1942
YAWN INF A 203 6     buried Mar 8,1942
HUNT Jerry & Perry INF A 203 7     buried Feb 7,1942
COX INF A 203 8     buried Jan 24,1942
CHANEY Carolyn INF A 203 9 {Dec 28,1941} {Jan 12,1942}  
GARRETT Betty Lou A 203 10 Sep 28,1939 Dec 17,1941  
BOWDEN Patricia E A 203 11 Dec 5,1941 Dec 8,1941  
ANDERSON Arthur G Jr A 203 12   Nov 30,1941  
MINCEY James Allen A 203 13 Jan 13,1938} {Nov 25,1941}  
HOBBS Jerry Dale A 203 14 {Nov 17,1941} Nov 17,1941  
HARTKOPF Mary M INF A 203 15     buried Nov 17,1941
GOUSKE INF A 203 16     buried Oct 13,1941
PALMER Donnie Mack A 204 1 {Jul 23,1940} {Jul 23,1940}  
GREEN INF A 204 2     buried Jun 16,1940
KAVANAUGH Inf A 204 4 {Jun 5,1940} {Jun 8,1940}  
GATEWOOD Joe Bailey A 204 5 {Oct 31,1940} {Oct 31,1940}  
HESSLER INF A 204 6 {Oct 24,1940} {Oct 26,1940}  
SCHEFFEL INF A 204 7     buried Oct 19,1940
GARTMAN Zelma Jean A 204 8 {Jun 6,1940} {Aug 7,1940}  
BYNUM INF A 204 9     buried Oct 13,1940
LACY Laurel Deadri A 204 10 {Oct 10,1940} Oct 12,1940  
WILLIAMSON INF A 204 11     buried Oct 2,1940
HOWETH INF TWINS A 204 12 {Sep 30,1940} {Oct 1,1940}  
CRENSHAW INF TWINS A 204 13     buried Sep 10,1940
SANTOS Joe Allen A 204 14   Sep 4,1940  
MCINTIRE INF A 204 15     buried Aug 30,1940
GOLL INF GIRL A 204 16   Aug 18,1940  
HINTON Nelda Joyce A 205 1 {Nov 2,1939} {May 1,1940}  
MARTIN INF A 205 2     buried Apr 23,1940
HAILE INF A 205 3     buried Mar 26,1940
NICKS Sammy Roy Sr A 205 4 {Mar 17,1940} {Mar 19,1940}  
PINKNEY INF A 205 5     buried Mar 3,1940
BRASWELL Arch M A 205 6     buried Mar 8,1940
SAXON Barry Gene A 205 7 {Jul 29,1939} {Mar 5,1940}  
KREZDORN INF A 205 8 {Jan 25,1940} {Jan 27,1940}  
SCHWARZ INF A 205 9     buried Jan 26,1940
MITCHELL INF A 205 10     buried Jan 9,1940
LEMENS Linda Melissa A 205 11 {Nov 21,1939} {Dec 18,1939}  
PATTON Patricia A 205 12   Dec 5,1939  
WILSON Harold Ray A 205 13 {Oct 7,1939} Oct 1,1939  
DUNN INF A 205 14     buried Nov 18,1939
COMPTON INF A 205 15   Oct 27,1939  
WISE INF A 205 16     buried Oct 11,1939
HUNTSMAN Burt Jr A 206 1     buried Jan 12,1938
WEST INF A 206 2     buried Jan 11,1938
JONES Betty Jo A 206 3 {Nov 16,1937} {Nov 16,1937}  
STEPHENSON INF A 206 5     buried Nov 8,1937
RIESS INF A 206 6   Nov 6,1937  
KALMBACK Eugene Carl A 206 7 {Oct 23,1937} {Oct 25,1937}  
JOHNSON David Manning A 206 8 Sep 21,1937 Sep 22,1937  
LONEY Charles Roy A 206 9 {Apr 4,1937} {Jun 7,1937}  
JOSLIN Leta Gail A 206 10     buried Jun 11,1937
GREEN Bertha Irene A 206 11     buried Jul 8,1937
FERGUSON Earnest Ray A 206 12 {Jun 23,1937} {Jun 23,1937}  
RASOR INF A 206 13   May 22,1937  
MCCLAIN Joyce Neel A 206 14 {Mar 12,1936} {May 15,1937}  
BARRINGTON INF A 206 15 {May 9,1937} May 9,1937  
MCKNIGHT Douglas Guynn A 206 16 {Oct 4}1936 {Apr 3}1937  
BARTLEY INF A 207 1 {May 2,1937} {May 2,1937}  
PACE INF A 207 2     buried Apr 24,1937
HENDERSON Holtis Ryan A 207 3 {Aug 18,1936} {Mar 26,1937}  
WERNLI Kenneth Joe A 207 4 Nov 29,1936 Mar 25,1937 stone at B-185-4
GAULE Katherine A 207 5     buried Feb 1,1937
PAYTON Bobbie J Louise A 207 6 {Oct 10,1936} {Dec 16} 1936  
WALLACE Robert Leslie Jr A 207 7 {Oct 11,1936} {Nov 20,1936}  
WOOD Marguerite Ruby A 207 8   Feb 19,1937  
FRITSCHE Mary Ann Pauline A 207 9 Nov 3,1936 Nov 11,1936  
SAXON Ellen Jane A 207 10 {Apr 2,1936} {Nov 3,1936}  
OBERMILLER Margaret A 207 11 {Oct 16,1936} Oct 17,1936  
WELCH Donald Marvin A 208 2 {Nov 25}1941 {Nov 6} 1942  
KULLENBURG Martha Nell A 208 3 {Sep 4,1940} Mar 11,1943  
REEVES Lawla Marvin INF A 208 8 {Aug 17,1939} {Sep 11,1941}  
ANDERSON Richard Lee A 208 9 Mar 21,1939 Jan 17,1940  
BURKLUND Ida Leona A 208 10 {May 8,1935} {Jul 10,1939}  
ROSENFIELD Peter Adam A 208 11 {Jun 19,1931} {Jun 3,1939}  
BERRY James Arnold A 208 12 {Jan 8,1939} {Feb 7,1939}  
BERRY Barbara Lynn A 208 13 {Nov 18,1937} {Jan 30,1939}  
MILLER Roy Michael A 208 14 {Aug 16,1937} {Mar 20,1938}  
GRANT Jewell Elizabeth A 208 15 {Nov 6,1932} {Apr 6,1936}  
MCHAM Donald E A 209 1 {Jan 24,1944} {Jan 25,1944}  
WISNISKI Inez A 209 2     buried Feb 3,1944
COSGROVE INF A 209 3     buried Dec 17,1943
SMITH William Earl A 209 4 {Dec 27,1943} {Dec 27,1943}  
NEAL Jimmie A 209 5 {May 30,1943} {Jan 27,1944}  
BRUEGGEMANN Thomas Paul A 209 6 {Jan 16,1944} {Jan 19,1944}  
GENTILE Barbara Ann A 209 7 Jan 24,1944 Jan 25,1944  
CULP INF A 209 8     buried Oct 7,1943
MILLNER INF A 209 9     buried Oct 12,1943
HIBBITTS INF A 209 10     buried Oct 27,1943
HOLLAHAN Thomas Jeff A 209 11 {Aug 28,1943} {Oct 27,1943}  
HUNTER INF SON A 209 12   Oct,1943  
CROCKETT INF A 209 13     buried Nov 12,1943
HART INF A 209 14     buried Dec 7,1943
BARTLEY Jacquline A 210 1 {Dec 2,1943} {Jun 22,1944}  
JOHNSON Bernice INF A 210 2     buried Jul 12,1944
KIRK INF A 210 3 {Aug 9,1944} {Aug 9,1944}  
MCCALLUM Brenda Joyce A 210 4 {Nov 27,1943} {Jun 17,1944}  
YNSFRAN INF A 210 4     buried Sep 8,1943
MORELAND INF TWINS A 210 5     buried Jun 3,1944
KNAPP INF A 210 6   May 3,1944  
STANGEL INF A 210 7 {May 3,1944} {May 3,1944}  
BURNS INF A 210 8     buried May 2,1944
MANSHIP INF A 210 9 {Apr 19,1944} {Apr 19,1944}  
SARTIN INF A 210 10     buried Apr 18,1944
YOCOBENAS INF A 210 11     buried Mar 20,1944
MILLER Arthur V A 210 12     buried Mar 28,1944
SHAW James Curtis Jr A 210 13 Mar 19,1944 Mar 24,1944  
WHEELHOUSE INF A 210 14      
GIORDANO Michael A 210 15 {Dec 31,1943} {Feb 22,1944}  
TREKILL INF A 211 1   Oct 26,1944  
VAN NATTA Nancy E A 211 2     buried Oct 24,1944
PARKS Marylyn A 211 3 {Oct 1,1943} {Oct 19,1944}  
MOORE INF SON A 211 4 {Oct 10,1944} Aug 10,1944  
KITCHENS WM H INF A 211 5 {Sep 26,1944} {Sep 28,1944}  
SHELDON INF A 211 6     buried Sep 26,1944
MEITNER INF A 211 7     buried Sep 23,1944
MUMMAH INF A 211 9     buried Sep 17,1944
BIBLE INF A 211 10     buried Sep 14,1944
HUGHES INF A 211 11     buried Sep 8,1944
MCKNIGHT Richard P A 211 12 Aug 28,1944 Aug 30,1944  
PRESCOTT INF A 211 13 {Aug 26,1944} {Aug 26,1944}  
MOORE INF A 211 14 {Aug 10,1944} {Aug 10,1944}  
GREEN Eugene Don A 211 15 {Jul 1,1943} {Aug 7,1944}  
BREWER INF A 211 16     buried Apr 15,1944
OVERTON Mary F A 212 1 {Jun 30,1944} {Aug 21,1945}  
HOUGH Jerrell L A 212 2 {Jul 22,1945} {Aug 9,1945}  
SPINKS Barbara A 212 3 {Jul 29,1945} {Jul 29,1945}  
HITCHCOCK INF A 212 4 Jul 12,1945 Jul 13,1945  
PATTERSON Joe H A 212 6 {May 28,1945} {Jun 16}1945  
WILCOX INF A 212 7 {Jun 4,1945} {Jun 5,1945}  
WEST INF A 212 8     buried May 12,1945
SMITH Lila Janelle A 212 9 {Apr 23,1945} {Apr 25,1945}  
REYNOLDS INF A 212 10     buried Apr 14,1945
TAYLOR INF A 212 11     buried Apr 13,1945
GARNER William Hershel A 212 12 {Mar 28,1945} Mar 28,1945  
CUNNINGHAM Jimmie W A 212 13 {Mar 27,1945} {Mar 27,1945}  
AKER INF A 212 14     buried Mar 25,1945
GOODWIN INF A 212 15     buried Mar 17,1945
HOLMAN INF A 212 16 {Feb 25,1945} {Feb 25,1945}  
KNAUSE INF A 213 1 {Feb 15,1946} {Feb 16,1946}  
WINDSOR Martha Jean A 213 2 {Dec 23,1945} {Mar 2,1946}  
DAVIS INF A 213 3 {Mar 16,1946} Mar 16,1946  
PHILLIPS Leroy A A 213 4     buried Mar 26,1946
HINCKLEY Barbara Ann A 213 5 Jan {4},1946 Feb {14},1946  
RAMM Sandra J A 213 6     buried Jan 26,1946
WINDSOR INF A 213 7 {Dec 23,1945} {Dec 25,1945}  
WINDSOR INF A 213 7 {Dec 23,1945} {Dec 31,1945}  
HINES INF A 213 8     buried Jan 2,1946
SAUL Elaine Isabell A 213 9 {Mar 7,1945} {Dec 1,1945}  
THOMPSON INF A 213 10     buried Dec 20,1945
BRABAZON Thomas Alvin A 213 11 {Dec 20,1945} {Dec 21,1945}  
MCCARTY Michael G A 213 12     buried Dec 27,1945
PANNELL David A 213 13 {Nov 27,1945} {Nov 27,1945}  
MCQUILLIAN Robert E A 213 14 {Nov 23,1945} {Nov 23,1945}  
ALTUM INF A 213 15     buried Nov 16,1945
ANDERSON INF A 213 16 {Nov 3,1945} {Nov 3,1945}  
REID Mary Waleene A 214 1 {May 23,1948} {May 24,1948}  
MORGAN INF TWINS A 214 2 {Oct 27,1947} {Oct 28,1947}  
PAUL Michael D A 214 3     buried Oct 30,1947
GALLATIN Patricia Ann A 214 4     buried Apr 23,1948
MCPHERSON INF A 214 5 {Apr 20,1948} {Apr 21,1948}  
SEAHOLM Daniel W A 214 6 Mar 1,1946 Apr 19,1946  
MAYES Edward W A 214 7 {Sep 14,1947} {Apr 10,1948}  
EBNER INF A 214 8 {Mar 28,1948} {Apr 1,1948}  
MAYFIELD INF A 214 9 {Mar 27,1948} {Mar 27,1948}  
RIPPERGER INF A 214 10 {Mar 22,1948} {Mar 23,1948}  
OLSON Ellen Ann A 214 11     buried Mar 23,1948
ALLEN Eugene F A 214 12     buried Mar 17,1948
PARKER INF A 214 13     buried Feb 25,1948
STAPLES Jack D Jr A 214 14 {Dec 15,1946} {Jan 29,1948}  
ACOSTA Connie Lee A 214 15 {Jun 27,1947} {Jan 17,1948}  
THOMPSON Garlen A 214 16 {Aug 14,1946} {Jan 13,1948}  
ROBINSON Elaine A 214 17     buried Dec 21,1947
DUDLEY INF A 214 18 {Nov 18,1947} {Nov 19,1947}  
NEAL Vicki Cheryll A 214 19 {Nov 3,1947} {Nov 3,1947}  
RICHTER INF A 214 20   Oct 29,1947  
THOMPSON Bobby Ray A 215 1 {Sep 23,1949} {Jun 18,1950}  
GRUESCHOW INF A 215 2 {Jun 6,1950} {Jun 10,1950}  
LUDWIG INF A 215 3     buried Jun 8,1950
KULIK INF A 215 4 {Jun 6,1950} {Jun 6,1950}  
PADGETT INF A 215 5     buried Jun 4,1950
WALENTA INF A 215 6 {Apr 9,1950} {Apr 9,1950}  
JOHNSON INF A 215 7     buried Apr 5,1950
CALHOUN Larreto A 215 8 {Mar 7,1950} {Mar 7,1950}  
FOSTER INF A 215 9     buried Feb 24,1950
MCMULLIN INF A 215 11 {Jan 11,1950} {Jan 11,1950}  
BRINKLEY INF A 215 12     buried Dec 18,1949
DICKEY INF A 215 13     buried Nov 24,1949
CALHOUN INF A 215 14     buried Nov 16,1949
RIPPERGER Jean Marie A 215 15 {Oct 23,1949} {Oct 24,1949}  
SHUGART INF A 215 16     buried Oct 11,1949
LARRISON Larry Ward A 215 17 {Oct 6,1949} {Oct 8,1949}  
THOMPSON Mary Alice A 215 18     buried Oct 1,1949
REYNOLDS INF A 215 19 {Sep 24,1949} {Sep 25,1949}  
LAWSON INF A 215 20 {Sep 11,1949} {Sep 11,1949}  
MONREAL Raymond A 216 1 {Feb 17,1951} {Jun 30,1951}  
LUCE INF TWINS A 216 2 {Jun 25,1951} {Jun 25,1951}  
PANKHURST Stephen Lloyd A 216 3 Jun 20,1951 Jun 22,1951  
SLOAN INF A 216 4     buried Jun 23,1951
THOMAS INF A 216 5     buried Jun 22,1951
SAPIER INF A 216 6     buried Jun 18,1951
LAURENCE INF A 216 7     buried Jun 14,1951
KOSLER Joyce Laverne A 216 8 {Jun 10,1951} {Jun 10,1951}  
MCDONALD Michael D A 216 9     buried Jun 9,1951
DANIEL INF A 216 10 {Jun 4,1951} {Jun 5,1951}  
RUTLEDGE William Layne A 216 11 {Feb 5,1951} {May 26,1951}  
DOCKERY INF A 216 12     buried May 25,1951
SMITH INF A 216 13     buried May 17,1951
PRENTICE INF A 216 14     buried May 16,1951
BROKAW Karen Elizabeth A 216 15 {Dec 6} 1950 {May 11} 1951  
BRIDGES INF A 216 16 {May 12,1951} {May 12,1951}  
DOMAIN INF A 217 1     buried Dec 3,1951
BRODIE Kenneth C A 217 2 Jun 13,1951 Nov 30,1951  
SMITH Sallie A 217 3 {Nov 11,1951} {Nov 11,1951}  
ROSE INF A 217 4     buried Nov 9,1951
BERTRAM Walter H A 217 5 {Oct 27,1951} Oct {29},1951  
GATLIN INF A 217 6 {Oct 21,1951} {Oct 21,1951}  
FERRELL INF A 217 7 {Sep 20,1951} Sep 20,1951  
ROSS Twins Robert & Roy A 217 8 {Sep 2,1951} Sep 2,1951  
HAWKES INF A 217 9     buried Sep 3,1951
NUTT INF A 217 10     buried Sep 1,1950
PFIEFER R A {Reinhold August} A 217 10 {Mar 1,1883} {Aug 20,1951}  
WAITS INF A 217 11 {Aug 8,1951} {Aug 8,1951}  
ROBERTS INF A 217 12     buried Jul 22,1951
NIBECK INF A 217 13   Jul 20,1951  
NASH INF A 217 14     buried Jul 10,1950
LOPEZ Fernando Jr A 217 15   Jul 8,1951  
CAYCE INF A 217 16     buried Jul 2,1951
PHINNEY William Herbert A 218 1     buried Apr 4,1953
YOUNGLOVE INF A 218 2     buried Mar 29,1953
BURTON Marcus Wayne A 218 3     buried Mar 12,1953
KITCHENS INF A 218 4     buried Feb 13,1953
SMITH Billie Dell A 218 5     buried Mar 6,1953
GLENN INF A 218 6     buried Mar 3,1953
VOELKER INF A 218 7     buried Feb 13,1953
MILLER Eric Daniel A 218 8 {Jan 22,1953} {Feb 6,1953}  
GERTH Richard Gonzales A 218 9 {Aug 11,1952} {Feb 2,1953}  
MANGHAM Sandra K A 218 10 {Apr 25,1950} {Jan 24,1953}  
COTTON James Alvin A 218 11 {Nov 22,1952} {Jan 17,1953}  
ARNOLD Susan F A 218 12 {Aug 28,1952} {Dec 29,1952}  
OTTMAN INF A 218 13     buried Dec 12,1952
JONES INF A 218 14     buried Dec 8,1952
NELSON INF {Sowjarah Valarie} A 218 15 {Nov 28,1952} {Dec 6,1952}  
UROSA INF A 218 16     buried Dec 6,1952
THOMAS Richard Lee Jr A 219 3 Aug 18,1953 Aug 19,1953  
LLOYD Neva Ann A 219 5 Jul 22,1953 Jul 22,1953  
MARKS Rodney Gilliand A 219 6     buried Jul 14,1953
ANDREWS BABY BOY A 219 7     buried May 20,1953
DAVIS INF A 219 8     buried May 18,1953
CONLEY INF A 219 9     buried May 12,1953
ABRAHAM Janet A 219 10 {Apr 30,1953} {Apr 30,1953}  
STEDMAN INF A 219 11     buried Apr 28,1953
COULOMBE BOY INF A 219 12 {Apr 21,1953} {Apr 21,1953}  
JOHNSON INF A 219 13     buried Apr 17,1953
GUINER INF A 219 14     buried Apr 16,1953
DUKE INF A 219 15     buried Apr 9,1953
BUSTIN INF A 219 16   Mar,1953  
HATAWAY INF A 220 1 {Jul 4,1954} {Jul 4,1954}  
SAVAGE INF A 220 2 {Jun 22,1954} {Jun 23,1954}  
BECK INF A 220 3     buried May 30,1954
PERRY INF A 220 4     buried May 27,1954
CASTILLO INF A 220 5 {May 13,1954} {May 14,1954}  
PATTERSON Rebecca Marguerite INF A 220 6     buried May 5,1954
RUSSELL Thomas H A 220 7 {Apr 10,1954} {Apr 12,1954}  
GARTH INF A 220 8 {Nov 30,1953} {Dec 1,1953}  
PARKER Herbert Glen Jr A 220 9 {Nov 25,1953} {Nov 26,1953}  
MULKEY INF A 220 10     buried Nov 25,1953
WILLIAMS INF A 220 11     buried Apr 7,1954
PERSSON INF A 220 12     buried Mar 23,1954
MATHENY David A 220 13 Mar 16,1954 Mar 18,1954  
PHILLIPS Dewey Monroe INF A 220 14   Feb 16,1954  
UMHOLTZ Charles Thomas INF A 221 1 {Nov 19,1953} {Nov 21,1953}  
FLOWERS INF A 221 2   Nov 15,1953  
FOWLER Mary Ann INF A 221 3     buried Nov 7,1953
CLARK Stephen A 221 4 {Nov 4,1953} Nov 4,1953  
MARTIN Bobby Wayne Jr A 221 5 Sep 18,1953 Oct 13,1953  
SMITH INF A 221 6 {Oct 7,1953} {Oct 7,1953}  
COUCH BOY INF A 221 7     buried Oct 7,1953
GARCIA Michael A 221 8 {Oct 2,1953} {Oct 3,1953}  
BUANTELLO Pete A 221 9     buried Sep 16,1953
COTTON INF A 221 10 {Sep 13,1953} {Sep 13,1953}  
CHAPMAN Richard Lane A 221 11 {Sep 11,1953} {Sep 11,1953}  
UNDERWOOD INF A 221 12     buried Sep 3,1953
TOOLE Robert Nolan A 221 13 {Sep 17,1953} {Sep 18,1953}  
FREEMAN INF A 221 14     buried Aug 29,1953
ASHLOCK Jerry F A 221 15     buried Aug 27,1953
VEGA Frances A 221 16 Aug 10,1953 Aug 12,1953  
PULIDO Isabel A 221 17     buried Sep 12,1953
ANDERSON INF A 221 18     buried Sep 13,1953
MCCARVER INF A 221 19     buried Aug 3,1953
SHARPE INF BOY A 221 20 {Jun 27,1953} {Jun 27,1953}  
WILKINS Byron Keith Jr A 221 21 {Aug 3,1953} {Aug 5,1953}  
MOODY INF A 221 22     buried Feb 1,1953
BROWN Katherine Dorris A 221 23     buried Jul 6,1953
HINDSMAN John Ray A 221 24 {Apr 4} 1952 {May 27}1953  
KANETZKY INF A 222 1     buried Sep 5,1947
HANSON INF A 222 2 {Oct 17,1947} {Oct 20,1947}  
WILLIAMS James R A 222 3 {Sep 27,1947} {Oct 17,1947}  
STOCKTON Earl Timothy A 222 4 {Oct 1,1947} {Oct 16,1947}  
WAGNER Walter A A 222 5 {Oct 4,1947} {Oct 7,1947}  
ROBERTSON Donnie A 222 6 {Aug 8,1947} {Sep 7,1947}  
ROBERTSON INF A 222 7     buried Sep 6,1947
PETRAY Billie Fay A 222 8 {Aug 8,1947} {Sep 4,1947}  
CALLAHAN INF A 222 9     buried Sep 4,1947
DOVE Willard T A 222 10     buried Aug 31,1947
KNOPP INF A 222 11     buried Oct 27,1947
IRVINE Wayne C A 222 12 {Oct 15,1947} {Oct 15,1947}  
EDWARDS INF A 222 13 {Sep 25,1947} {Sep 25,1947}  
SOMMERS INF A 222 14     buried Sep 12,1947
HANKERSON BABY INF A 223 1     buried Oct 11,1955
LOBACK Jari Jeannette INF A 223 2     buried Sep 21,1955
ESCOBEDO INF SON A 223 3   Sep 6,1955  
HARRIS INF A 223 4     buried Aug 29,1955
COWAN GIRL INF A 223 5     buried Nov 11,1955
PIPKIN R A 223 6 Oct 22,1955 Oct 23,1955  
WARDEN A C Jr INF A 223 7 {Jun 10,1955} {Oct 20,1955}  
RAMMING INF A 223 8     buried Oct 18,1955
MOSES INF A 224 1 {Nov 20,1955} {Nov 21,1955}  
MORGAN Roxana A 224 2   Dec 5,1955  
ELLIS Michael D A 224 3 Dec 17,1955 Dec 22,1955  
KRAUSE INF A 224 4     buried Jan 3,1956
SMITH Vickie Lynn A 224 5 {Nov 25,1955 Nov 25,1955  
MOORE Marcie Anna INF A 224 6 {Dec 7,1955} {Dec 16,1955}  
BRICKER A 224 7      
PERKINS Michael Wayne A 224 8 Nov 2,1955 Jan 1,1956  
WHALLY INF A 225 1     buried Jan 10,1956
BROWNING INF A 225 2 {Jan 12,1956} {Jan 12,1956}  
DANIEL BOY INF A 225 3 {Jan 13,1956} {Jan 14,1956}  
GALVAN Hector INF A 225 4 {Jan 3,1956} {Feb 9,1956}  
DRENNER Donya INF A 225 5     buried Jan 11,1956
HOLMAN Cindy Louise INF A 225 6 {Dec 12,1955} {Jan 12,1956}  
WRIGHT Joe Keith A 225 7 {Jan 21,1956} Jan 21,1956  
COURTNEY Lyndia La Brey INF A 225 8     buried Feb 20,1956
HACKERMAN INF Girl A 226 1   Feb 29,1956  
HEED INF A 226 2     buried Mar 15,1956
MOYA INF A 226 3   Mar 24,1956  
HILL INF A 226 4     buried Apr 7,1956
MCCUTCHEN GIRL INF A 226 5     buried Mar 11,1956
AVERY Danny L INF A 226 6 {Mar 17,1956} {Mar 17,1956}  
MIDDLETON Kenneth W INF A 226 7     buried Apr 3,1956
VON LANDINGHAM Johnny E INF A 226 8     buried Apr 29,1956
TINDALL GIRL INF A 227 1     buried May 21,1956
WALENTA Stephen INF A 227 2 {Jun 15,1956} {Jun 15,1956}  
FINNEY INF A 227 3     buried Jun 21,1956
COWHERD Patricia Anne INF A 227 4 {Jun 25,1956} {Jun 25} 1956  
TILLIE BOY INF A 227 5     buried Jun 4,1956
MOHUN GIRL INF A 227 6     buried Jun 18,1956
SWIFT Vickie Sue INF A 227 7 {Jun 15,1956} {Jun 21,1956}  
KARP Kevin INF A 227 8     buried Jul 14,1956
PEKAR BOY INF A 228 1     buried Jul 28,1956
GLOSSON INF A 228 2     buried Aug 13,1956
RAMSEY GIRL INF A 228 3 {Sep 10,1956} {Sep 10,1956}  
ATWOOD Michael INF A 228 4     buried Sep 21,1956
BOYE BOY INF A 228 5     buried Oct 26,1956
RIOJAS INF A 228 6     buried Nov 10,1956
MCINTYRE Edgar Paul JR INF A 228 7 {Nov 17,1956} {Nov 18,1956}  
HOEGERL INF A 228 8 {Aug 11,1956} {Aug 11,1956}  
GRAHAM INF A 228 9     buried Sep 11,1956
CULLUM BOY INF A 228 10     buried Sep 16,1956
POINTER Debbie INF A 228 11     buried Oct 5,1956
OWENS Kathy Lynn INF A 228 12 {Oct 25,1956} {Oct 27,1956}  
COCKRAN INF A 228 13 {Nov 8,1956} {Nov 8,1956}  
COSHION BOY INT A 228 14     buried Nov 24,1956
KYLE Terry Lynn INF A 229 1   1956 buried Dec 1,1956
GARCIA BOY INF A 229 2     buried Dec 8,1956
CANTU Debra INF A 229 3     buried Jan 9,1957
RAMIREZ GIRL INF A 229 4 {Feb 5,1957} {Feb 6,1957}  
PIRCHER Timothy A 229 5 {Feb 12,1957} {Feb 12,1957}  
RICHMAN INF A 229 6     buried Mar 14,1957
REAVLY INF A 229 7 {Apr 16,1957} {Apr 16,1957}  
WEHMEYER BOY A 229 8   Dec 19,1956  
YORK INF A 229 9 {Dec 26,1956 Dec 26,1956  
LEDESMA INF A 229 10     buried Jan 21,1957
LUEDERS INF A 229 11     buried Feb 11,1957
SAVAGE INF A 229 12 {Feb 14,1957} {Feb 15,1957}  
LOE Douglas INF A 229 13 {Mar 25,1957} {Mar 26,1957}  
HOUGH INF A 229 14     buried Apr 23,1957
PHELPS Penny Lee INF A 230 1 {May 14,1957} {May 16,1957}  
KELLEY INF A 230 2 {Jul 5,1957} {Jul 5,1957}  
SUTHERLAND Augustine INF A 230 3 {Aug 28,1957} {Aug 28,1957}  
YARBER Mcculla Snyder A 230 4 Oct 16,1957 Oct 18,1957  
HUGHES Deada Lynn A 230 5   Jan 28,1958  
EGELSTON Paul W. INF A 230 6 {May 23,1958} {May 24,1958}  
HUGHES Rhonda Faye INF A 230 7 {Jun 20,1958} Jun 20,1958  
MCLOUGHLIN Peter E INF A 230 8 {May 7,1957} {May 21,1957}  
HARGRAVE Arthur John INF A 230 9 {Apr 18,1957} {Jul 16,1957}  
LOVEJOY INF A 230 10     buried Sep 11,1957
WRIGHT GIRL INF A 230 11 {Oct 26,1957} {Oct 26,1957}  
JOHNS INF A 230 12     buried Mar 11,1958
LEMOND Worth A 230 13 {May 26,1958} May 26,1958  
HICKS BOY INF A 230 14 {Jun 29,1958} {Jul 2,1958}  
CARRIO Andrew JR A 231 1     buried Aug 7,1958
CHASTAIN Edith Rose INF A 231 2     buried Sep 17,1958
BUCHANAN BOY INF A 231 3     buried Oct 23,1958
POUND BOY INF A 231 4 {Jan 2,1959} {Jan 2,1959}  
STARK INF A 231 5 {Feb 10,1959} {Feb 10,1959}  
AYCOCK James E INF A 231 6 {Mar 10,1959} {Mar 10,1959}  
FARRELL INF A 231 7 {Mar 20,1959} Mar 21,1959}  
SMITH GIRL INFS A 231 8     buried Aug 9,1958
OLSEN David James INF A 231 9 {Sep 27,1958} {Sep 28,1958}  
MILLER Elmer D JR INF A 231 10 {Dec 1,1958} Dec {1},1958  
CLEMENT BOY INF A 231 11     buried Jan 20,1959
VASQUEZ Elema Maria INF A 231 12     buried Feb 18,1959
LAING Nadia Kay INF A 231 13 {Mar 8,1959} {Mar 9,1959}  
CULLUM Steven INF A 231 14 {Mar 20,1959} {Mar 23,1959}  
DELA ROSA INF A 232 1     buried May 4,1959
SLOAN BOY INF A 232 2     buried May 17,1959
FREEMAN BOY INF A 232 3     buried May 26,1959
HEATH Karen Louise INF A 232 4 {Jun 7,1959} {Jun 9,1959}  
KERN David INF A 232 5 {Jun 22,1959} {Jun 24} 1959  
WRIGHT MALE INF A 232 6 {Jul 17,1959} {Jul 17,1959}  
HOLLOWAY Timothy INF A 232 7     buried Jul 22,1959
HENDRIX GIRL INF A 232 8     buried May 11,1959
LATHAN BOY INF A 232 9     buried May 18,1959
GUNN Tommy W A 232 10 {Feb 28,1959} {May 28,1959}  
FOLEY BOY INF A 232 11 {Jun 2,1959} {Jun 12,1959}  
MYERS GIRL INF A 232 12     buried Jul 10,1959
KEEL Karron M INF A 232 13     buried Jul 20,1959
WINTERS GIRL INF A 232 14     buried Aug 1,1959
BURNETT BOY INF A 233 1     buried Aug 3,1959
HOLLEMAN BOY INF A 233 2 {Aug 21,1959} {Aug 23,1959}  
DONALDSON Edward Wayne A 233 3 Sep 6,1959 Sep 14,1959  
RICHARDSON Betty Jo INF A 233 5 {Aug 5,1959} {Aug 6,1959}  
COOP Cheril Lynn A 233 6 Sep 1,1959 Sep 2,1959  
LECOUR Charles INF A 233 8 {Dec 6,1958} {Oct 7,1959}  
KLUTH BOY INF A 234 2     buried Oct 30,1959
HENZE Hal David INF A 234 3 {Oct 31,1959} {Nov 2,1959}  
GARRETT TWINS A 234 4 {Nov 25,1959} {Nov 25,1959}  
ALEXANDER BOY INF A 234 5     buried Oct 22,1959
ROSS David Wayne A 234 6 Oct 30,1959 Oct 31,1959  
PLUNKETT BOY INF A 234 7 {Oct 29,1959} {Oct 29,1959}  
WHITE INF A 234 8     buried Nov 27,1959
RAINER INF A 235 1     buried Dec 28,1959
BENNIGHT Debra Lee INF A 235 2 {Jun 5,1959} {Apr 2,1960}  
HILL Barbara Ann A 235 3 Nov 23,1958 Feb 3,1959  
GREGORY Michael INF A 235 4 {May 1,1958} {Dec 28,1958}  
KESSEY Thomas Scott INF A 235 5     buried Apr 2,1960
ESPINOSA Rachel E INF A 235 6 {Dec 13,1959} {Apr 15,1960}  
WALTON Carroll Lynn INF A 235 7 {Sep 6,1959} {Sep 6,1959}  
CLOUD INF A 236 1     buried Sep 25,1958
ARMSTRONG INF A 236 2     buried Sep 12,1956
GARRETT INF A 236 3     buried Jul 25,1956
RIGGS David Roy INF A 236 4 {May 22,1956} {May 24,1956}  
SLATAPER GIRL INF A 236 6     buried Jun 19,1960
SAMON John E A 236 7 {Aug 12,1956} Aug 14,1956  
HARES Suzan Lavon INF A 236 8 {Jul 26,1956} {Jul 28,1956}  
CARLSON GIRL INF A 237 1     buried Aug 5,1958
CLARK BOY INF A 237 2 {Apr 11,1959} Apr 11,1959  
HEITERT Frank B A 237 3 {Jul 26,1959} {Jul 30,1959}  
BALLARD Ricky Dean INF A 237 4 {Dec 19,1959} {Dec 22,1959}  
MADDEN Patrick Eileen A 237 5 {Aug 8,1959} {Aug 8,1959}  
MATHENA Beverly E A 237 6   Jul 18,1959  
WILD INF A 237 7 {Dec 18,1959} {Dec 18,1959}  
HAVARD INF A 237 8 {May 17,1960} {May 17,1960}  
RYE Pamela Elizabeth A 238 1 Oct 16,1959 Dec 30,1959  
POWERS Jacob C INF A 238 2 {Jun 25,1960} {Jun 25,1960}  
POWERS Saul C INF A 238 2 {Jun 25,1960} {Jun 26,1960}  
SMITH Jay Scott INF A 238 3 {Jul 19,1960} {Jul 22,1960}  
RAMOS BOY INF A 238 4   Aug 3,1960  
BOX Cynthia Frances A 238 5 Jun 20,1960 Jun 22,1960  
DUKE Danny Keith INF A 238 6 {Jul 18,1960} {Jul 22,1960}  
KERN Keena Kay INF A 238 7 {Jul 28,1960} {Jul 29} 1960  
BEATY INF A 238 8      
HELM Deborah Jean INF A 239 1 Sep 18,1960 Sep 19,1960  
HEARTLINE Pamela Kay A 239 2 Aug 15,1960 Oct 3,1960  
INGRAM Sheryl Lynn INF A 239 3     buried Oct 20,1960
NORTON GIRL INF A 239 4     buried Nov 2,1960
SHANNON BOY INF A 239 5     buried Oct 1,1960
PHELPS BOY INF A 239 6   Oct,1960 buried Oct 19,1960
BARKER Cynthia Diane A 239 7 Oct 19,1960 Oct 20,1960  
WALKER Lydia Ann INF A 239 8 {Nov 1,1960} {Nov 3} 1960  
MARLEY BOY INF A 240 1 {Dec 7,1960} {Dec 7,1960}  
SARLIS Lori Louise INF A 240 2 {Feb 23,1961} {Mar 27,1961}  
ETTER INF A 240 3 {May 16,1961} {May 16,1961}  
STURGEON BOY INF A 240 4 {Jul 3,1961} {Jul 4,1961}  
RAFF Timothy Dwight A 240 5 {Oct 7}1956 {Jan 1}1961  
GRAY Thelma Ruth A 240 6 {Mar 29,1961} {Mar 29,1961}  
COVINGTON John A 240 7   May 19,1961  
FERRELL GIRL INF A 240 8 {Jul 9,1961} Jul {9},1961  
MONTGOMERY David INF A 241 1 {Jul 10,1961} {Jul 10,1961}  
HEFFNER Taylor Erise INF A 241 2 {Aug 19,1961} {Aug 19,1961}  
WILEY GIRL INF A 241 3     buried Jan 21,1961
ALVARADO INF A 241 4     buried Jan 2,1961
MORENO BOY INF A 241 5     buried Aug 7,1961
HOWARD Craig Randall A 241 6   Sep 3,1961  
DANIEL BOY INF A 241 7 {Feb 6,1961} {Feb 7,1961}  
NELSON Edward INF A 241 8 {Oct 31,1960} {Jan 9,1961}  
ALVARADO INF A 241 9     buried Jan 2,1961
STEFAN Paul Brian INF A 242 1 {Dec 9,1960} {Mar 31,1961}  
STERN Liza Ruth A 242 2   Jul 31,1961  
TOWNSEND INF A 242 3 {Aug 31,1961} {Aug 31,1961}  
MESHELL Frank P INF A 242 4     buried Jul 5,1961
HAMMOCK Holly Ann INF A 242 5   Apr 17,1960  
MONROE Jeffery INF A 242 6 Aug 6,1958 Aug 8,1958  
SCHMIDT Sherly Lynn INF A 242 7 {Nov 11,1956} {Nov 13,1956}  
CAMPBELL Connie Ruth INF A 242 8 {Apr 7,1956} {Sep 18,1956}  
GATES INF A 242 9 {Dec 10,1955} Dec 10,1955  
SHIFFLER Greta Suzanne A 242 10 Oct 5,1960 Jun 4,1961  
ALEXANDER William R INF A 242 11 {Aug 11,1961} {Aug 12,1961}  
LENGYEL INF A 242 12     buried Sep 8,1961
BEREZOVYTCH INF A 242 13     buried Jun 8,1970
MATHIAS Linda Ann INF A 242 14 {May 17,1960} May 17,1960  
ROE Laura J INF A 242 15 {Jun 1,1958} {Feb 16,1959}  
LOPEZ INF A 242 16     buried Oct 3,1956
JONES INF A 242 17     buried Jun 23,1956
RAY INF A 242 18     buried Nov 28,1955
KERR A INF A 243 2 {Feb 28,1957} {Feb 28,1957}  
KERR B INF A 243 2 }Feb 28,1957} {Feb 28,1957}  
YOUNG Penny Lynn A 243 3 Apr 6,1957 Apr 7,1957  
EWART INF A 243 4 {Apr 24,1957} {Apr 24,1957}  
BUTTRICK Darrell L A 243 5 {May 2,1957} {May 3,1957}  
JAMES INF A 243 6      
MCPHERSON James R JR INF A 243 7 {May 8,1957} {May 8,1957}  
SCHMIDT Clifton R INF A 244 1 {Jun 3,1957} {Jun 5,1957}  
GUNN Rex Dale INF A 244 2 {Aug 5,1957} {Aug 6,1957}  
PURELLA Judith Ann INF A 244 3     buried Sep 11,1957
HIEBERT INF A 244 4     buired Oct 30,1957
BROWN INF A 244 5     buried Jan 2,1958
CUTLER William Carl A 244 6 Mar 18,1958 Mar 19,1958  
LANGLEY Brian David INF A 244 7     buried May 29,1958
UTZ Ronald Dean INF A 244 8 Jun 17,1958 Jul 2,1958  
JOHNSON INF A 244 10     buried Jul 2,1957
DAVIS Sally Elaine INF A 244 11     buried Aug 16,1957
HIGDON Stephen Dale INF A 244 12 Sep 2,1957 Sep 23,1957  
GONZALES Margaret INF A 244 13 {Dec 6,1956} {Nov 5,1957}  
LANE John Allen INF A 244 14   {Jan 5,1958}  
AYCOCK Kimberly Ann (INF) A 244 15 {May 2,1958} {May 3,1958}  
KEEN RUSSELL INF A 244 16 {Jun 7,1958} {Jun 8,1958}  
SOUTHWORTH Starglenn INF A 244 17 {Jul 7,1958} {Jul 8,1958}  
UNDERWOOD INF A 244 18     buried Aug 5,1958
WALENTA Diane INF A 244 19     buried Oct 1,1957
COLEMAN INF A 244 20     buried Oct 13,1957
QUINN May INF A 244 21     buried Nov 17,1957
BURT Velma Lucille INF A 244 22 Mar 6,1957 Jan 16,1958  
ROBINSON Rebeca INF A 244 23     buried May 6,1958
JOHNSON Mark Warren INF A 244 24     buried Jun 16,1958
GOODING Clifford E INF A 244 25 {Jul 25,1958} {Jul 26,1958}  
FRANKLIN Thomas Lynn INF A 244 26     buried Dec 30,1957
SALDANA Michale INF A 244 27 {Jan 19,1958} {Jan 19,1958}  
BAREFIELD INF A 244 28     buried May 12,1958
FERRELL Cynthia Louise INF A 245 1 {Aug 14,1958} {Aug 14,1958}  
REYNOLDS Richard S INF A 245 2 {Sep 29,1958} {Sep 29,1958}  
REID INF A 245 3 {Dec 16,1958} {Dec 16,1958}  
POWERS Irene INF A 245 4     buried Dec 22,1958
DOMINGUEZ Linda Jo INF A 245 5 {Sep 6,1958} {Feb 3,1959}  
COVERT INF A 245 6     buried Sep 13,1958