Oakwood Annex Cemetery Section E1

These records may not be reproduced in any format for profit or by any organization without permission of Robert Sage.

This cemetery is located at 1601 Comal Street east of Oakwood Cemetery. It is owned and maintained by the City of Austin. It was probably first used starting about 1916. There are some older deaths but I believe they have been moved here. The cemetery consists of Sections A-G with approx 12,500 burials. The work was started in early 2008 and finished in the same year.

I started the inventory by using the records from the city books that are held by Intercare at the Austin Memorial Park Cemetery at Hancock and Mopac. These records were then checked by doing a section by section walking examination. This was done by me and a number of volunteers from the Austin Genealogical Society.

Since there were so many burials without markers, I checked the names against the Texas Death certificates online. All the dates from death certificates are noted by { }. In some instances only the date of burial taken from the cemetery record is available. The following abbreviations were used:

USA United States Army
USAAF United States Army Air Force
USN United States Navy
SPAM Spanish American War
MOH Medal of Honor
PH Purple Heart
WOW Woodmen of the World
FHM Funeral Home Marker
Index by Section Index by Name
Section A A – B
Section B C – F
Section C G – J
Section D K – M
Section E1 N – R
Section E2 S – V
Section F W – Z
Section G  
Name Section Lot Plot Birth date Death date Notes
RATHER Roy Lamar E 1&2 Rather Jun 11,18?? Nov 8,19??  
WINN Willie Mae E 1&2 Rather Jul 17,1904 Mar 13,1998  
VILLASCO Ernesst Joseph E 1&2 Rather May 3,1874 Dec 30,1971  
VILLASCO Ernest Joseph JR E 1&2 Rather Jan 7,1918 Mar 19,1947  
RATHER Ella Gertrude {Grabbs} E 1&2 Rather Jul 2,1851 Dec 21,1919  
RATHER Roy Lamar E 1&2 Rather 1915 1994  
VILLASCO Ethel E 1&2 Rather     buried Dec 6,1967
RATHER Charles Taylor E 1&2 Rather Jun 20,1855 Oct 10,1931  
RATHER Florence Randolph E 1&2 rather {Jun 11,1889} {Nov 8,1953}  
DUNCALF Alma Rather E 1&2 Rather Jul 19,1889 Sep 5,1950  
DUNCALF DR Frederic E 1&2 Rather {Mar 23,1882} {Mar 29,1963}  
SEEBOLD Frances MISS E 1&2 Rather     buried Nov 26,1968
SEYBOLD France E 1&2 Rather     buried Nov 26,1968
VILLASCO Ernest Joseph E 1&2 Rather Jun 20,1855 Oct 10,1931  
SEYBOLD MRS Frances E 1&2 Rather     buried Jan 20,1977
CLARK Martha Ann E 2 3 Jun 23,1943 Apr 26,1992  
BRIDGES Marvin E 2 4 Jun 24,1952 Oct 27,1992  
HORN Allan Lee E 3 1 Aug 14,1947 Nov 26,1947  
LEISERING Caroline A E 3 2 Jan 17,1892 Oct 28,1970  
LEISERING Ottomar A E 3 3 Oct 17,1895 Sep 4,1972  
LEISERING Anna E 3 4 Dec 17,1854 Aug 13,1941  
LEISERING Albert S E 3 5 Feb 6,1849 Apr 30,1920  
CAGE Cora Owen E 4 1 {Nov 21} 1877 {Nov 16} 1922  
CAGE Oscar E 4 2 Oct 30,1874 May 10,1956  
CAGE MRS Oscar (Mary F) E 4 3 Mar 23,1888 Feb 6,1974  
SLAUGHTER David Stuart E 4 5 E 1/2 Jun 10,1949 Jun 13,1949  
TROTTER Carrie Owen E 4 E 5 1/2 Oct 29,1862 Dec 2,1941  
SLAUGHTER MRS Lomis (Jonnie T) E 4 7 Jul 26,1889 Jan 3,1977  
SLAUGHTER Lomis E 4 8 Sep 1,1889 Aug 29,1962  
DICKSON Lois E Slaughter (Betty) E 4 9 Apr 27,1921 Feb 19,1998  
LOCKETT REV S C E 5 1 Apr 4,1853 Jun 8,1922  
LOCKETT MRS S C (Elizabeth R) E 5 2 Aug 7,1854 Jan 7,1932  
FARLEY Ada Lockett E 5 4 Jan 9,1879 Oct 19,1965  
FARLEY Halley A E 5 5 Dec 10,1871 Jul 1,1939  
LOCKETT Melville E 5 6 1875 {Dec 29} 1933  
LOCKETT Mary M E 5 7 {Mar 21} 1875 {Jan 16} 1959  
FORD Lillie Ruth Lockett E 5 8 Sep 15,1888 Jan 21,1935  
FORD Burell Duncan E 5 9 Jul 29,1888 Jul 28,1949  
HALE John P E 6 2 Oct 5,1869 Jan 7,1922  
HALE Maude Wallace E 6 3 Nov 7,1873 Aug 7,1929  
EMBLETON Robert Vernon SR E 6 4 {Aug 14} 1892 {Apr 2} 1955  
EMBLETON Lucillie Hale E 6 5 1897 {Mar 27} 1991  
SMALL Roger Quarles E 7 1 Jan 8,1891 Sep 16,1960 PVT QM CORP WW1
SMALL Julia T Jackson E 7 2 Jun 1,1855 Nov 25,1926  
SMALL Joseph A E 7 3 Apr 18,1852 Feb 18,1922  
SMALL Clara Hook E 7 4 Jan 8,1896 Feb 29,1972  
SMALL Sybil Phillips E 7 5 Mar 6,1896 Aug 28,1970  
SMALL T J E 7 6 Jan 8,1887 Sep 5,1935  
WILLIAMS Evangeline Maud E 7 7 Nov 17,1898 Jan 24,1983  
FARLEY Julia Richardson E 7 8 Jan 22,1922 May 29,2001  
MAUD John E E 7 9 Feb 15,1896 Oct 13,1927 2 LT 360 INF 90 DIV WW1
TAYLOR Marian Kerns E 8 1 Oct 2,1897 Mar 6,1985  
TAYLOR Q C E 8 2 Dec 12,1893 Jul 11,1965 COL USA WW1 & 2
TAYLOR Rosemary P E 8 3 Jan 21,1921 Dec 20,1991  
MCDANIEL Dorothy E E 8 4 Sep 20,1915 Dec 12,1996  
MCDANIEL Dillon H E 8 5 May 26,1916 Jun 24,1986  
KERNS MRS John W (Villa E) E 8 6 Sep 7,1866 Feb 18,1959  
KERNS John W REV E 8 7 Jun 6,1866 Sep 1,1942  
BRUSH Oliver Thompson INF E 8 8 {Jan 16,1926} Jan {20}, 1926  
Kerns Bowman Taylor E 8 CEN Jun 27,1920 Sep 21,2001 USA
BRUSH MRS Oliver (Helen Grant) E 8 9 {Jan 18} 1869 {Dec 30} 1924  
BRUSH Oliver E 8 10 1863 1934  
FORBES MRS D E E 9 2 1844 1923  
CRAWFORD Ida Forbes E 9 3 Nov 27,1862 May 12,1961  
CRAWFORD Samuel L E 9 4 Oct 27,1858 Aug 10,1947  
CRAWFORD Authur B E 9 6 W END     buried Sep 2,1980
CRAWFORD Samuel W E 9 7 Mar 12,1891 May 26,1927  
CRAWFORD Frank E 9 8   {Mar 2,1983}  
CRAWFORD Vivian E 9 9   {Sep 29,1980}  
LOWBER James William E 10 6 Aug 30,1847 Dec 5,1930  
LOWBER Maggie Pleasant Debaun E 10 7 Feb 5,1861 Sep 29,1928  
OWERS Lula Reed E 10 9 Sep 27,1874 Feb 1,1968  
OWERS Ben Edward E 10 10 Apr 12,1850 Aug 31,1926  
BARKER MRS D J (Drusie) E 11 8 Feb 18,1874 Sep 24,1925  
BARKER J E (Frate) E 11 9 Jan 19,1860 Aug 19,1952  
LUNG C L (Claudie) E 12 1 {abt 1895} Dec 6,1918  
LUNG James E 12 2 Jun 15,1896 Sep 9,1948  
LUNG Beulah E 12 3 Jul 28,1896 Sep 9,1948  
POWELL Lula Lung E 12 4   May 20,1983 AGE 88 YRS
LUNG INF E 12 5   Jul 28,1938  
POWELL Wilburn M E 12 6 Jan 27,1890 Aug 7,1975  
WONG Annie Lung E 12 7 Sep 23,1890 Jun 26,1965  
LUNG Jesse E 12 8 Nov 16,1894 Sep 4,1945  
LUNG Dora E 12 9 Nov 22,1873 Mar 25,1947  
LUNG Joe E 12 10 Aug 7,1864 Jun 5,1926  
Lee Inez Lung E 12 11 Apr 18,1900 Feb 9,2004  
PILLOW Rebecca INF E 13 1 {Jun 7,1922} Jun 7,1922  
PILLOW Hilda Walker E 13 2 Jun 10,1898 Dec 1,1962  
DEBUSK Barbara Hope Pillow E 13 3 Mar 7,1917    
DEBUSK Charles Roy E 13 4 Aug 12,1910 May 3,2001  
MCKIBBIN Annie Pillow E 13 5 Dec 21,1874 May 28,1938  
MCKIBBIN Robert Lee E 13 6 Sep 2,1869 Dec 5,1952  
PILLOW Eugenia Belle E 13 8 Oct 7,1887 Sep 20,1973  
PILLOW Dorenda Josephine E 13 9 Mar 12,1885 Apr 3,1962  
PILLOW William Junius E 13 10 Aug 12,1883 Aug 28,1936  
BELL Elizabeth Pillow E 13 11 Nov 26,1876 Feb 26,1935  
PILLOW Rosa Harris E 13 12 Feb 4,1852 Mar 10,1938  
PILLOW William Ashton E 13 13 Jun 11,1850 Jun 24,1927  
REISSIG Louise E 14 1 Jun 12,1850 Apr 1,1923  
REISSIG Robert E 14 2 May 11,1848 Aug 14,1901  
REISSIG Rosa E 14 3 Jul 16,1881 Oct 29,1946  
APPLE Elizabeth H Reisseg E 14 4 1883 {Jun 11} 1972  
APPLE George Pearce E 14 5 1891 {Jun 30} 1961  
BROWN Vernon M E 14 6 Aug 9,1908 Dec 17,1925  
SULLIVAN Freida S Reisseg E 14 7 Aug 25,1888 Jun 7,1991  
SULLIVAN Seth E 14 8 Feb 7,1888 Apr 8,1971  
SIEGMUND Annie Reisseg E 14 9 Aug 4,1883 Apr 10,1964  
SIEGMUND Herman Joseph E 14 10 Apr 3,1886 Jan 12,1967  
ALSUP Milton E 15 4 Jun 22,1897 Jun 6,1897  
ALSUP Horace C E 15 4 Aug 20,1894 Aug 22,1895  
ALSUP Maribel E 15 6 1910 {Oct 18} 1997 FHM
ALSUP Willie JR E 15 7 1904 1990 FHM
ALSUP Hulda V E 15 8 {Oct 13} 1873 {Mar 7} 1957  
ALSUP Willie E 15 9 {Nov 22} 1866 {Jul 26} 1929  
ALSUP INF E 15       buried Aug 13,1931
ROWE W E (Wink) E 16 7 Jan 14,1896 Jan 27,1966  
ROWE Frances D E 16 8 Jul 10,1897 May 17,1991  
DOUGLASS J A MRS (Jessie G) E 16 9 Jul 18,1876 May 19,1964  
DOUGLASS John A E 16 10 Oct 4,1870 May 10,1930  
SHROPSHIRE Mary Ann Taff E 17 4 Feb 3,1903 Aug 24,1982  
TAFF Nora Vance Tidwell E 17 7 Sep 12,1876 Jan 31,1966  
TAFF William H E 17 8 Mar 22,1862 Dec 18,1928  
DILL Frances Guess E 18 4 Jul 28,1917 Sep 20,2005  
DILL Edward Joseph E 18 5 Jul 26,1915 Jan 2,1981  
OGLESBY Waldo M E 18 6 Feb 24,1909 Apr 21,1979  
OGLESBY Annie Mae Dill E 18 7 Nov 20,1905 Oct 17,1969  
DILL Annie S E 18 8 Jul 21,1872 Jun 27,1950  
DILL Will J E 18 9 Sep 26,1864 Feb 1,1929  
DILL Deborah E 18 10 Feb 9,1951 Jun 7,2007  
WOOTTON Alice Pauline E 19 7 Jun 1,1920 Jul 22,1985  
WOOTTON Cecil C E 19 7 W END Sep 27,1926 May 30,1970  
DILL Alice Ruth E 19 8 Jan 7,1898 Nov 4,1978  
DILL Willie Kuhn E 19 9 Feb 17,1896 Apr 15,1976  
DILL Joe C E 19 10 Oct 13,1891 Feb 14,1938  
WALBERG Helen L E 20 1 Sep 12,1893 Sep 10,1976  
HORNADAY Dorothy Turner E 20 2 May 25,1915 Jan 4,2004  
HORNADAY Joe Richard E 20 3 Jan 11,1912 Feb 1,1996 USA AIR CORPWW2
HORNADAY Grace E 20 6 Oct 27,1896 May 30,1971  
HORNADAY Margie R E 20 7 Nov 25,1870 Apr 12,1951  
HORNADAY William D E 20 8 Feb 4,1868 Dec 6,1942  
HORNADAY Ann A E 20 9 Sep 28,1905 Jan 1,1998  
HORNADAY Walter C E 20 10 Dec 2,1891 Dec 7,1970 FREEMASON
RAVANELLI Margarete {Dorris} E 21 1 {Apr 24} 1895 {Feb 18} 1972  
RAVANELLI Canlio E 21 2 {Apr 10} 1888 {Feb 7} 1959  
GARDNER Gladys Dorris E 21 5 Mar 28,1897 Sep 3,1981  
GARDNER John Lee E 21 6 Oct 29,1893 Aug 17,1963  
DORRIS Augusta E 21 7 Apr 25,1864 Sep 28,1930  
DORRIS Thomas B E 21 8 Oct 8,1865 Jul 25,1945  
MUNFORD W R E 22 1     buried Jul 1,1931
MUNFORD Emma E 22 2 {Sep 15,1852} {May 24,1931}  
SOBECK Emma Dee E 22 3 {Oct 29} 1882 {Apr 30} 1935  
SOBECK Dolores E 22 4 {Dec 15} 1925 {Jun 10} 1926  
SOBECK Conrad R Sr E 22 5 {Oct 16} 1875 {Nov 27} 1957  
SOBECK Allie Marie E 22 S/W 1/4 1901 {Oct 17} 1988  
EAST Vida H E 23 5 Jan 16,1885 Jun 15,1977  
EAST Leonard C E 23 6 May 21,1882 Apr 22,1969  
EAST Elsie C E 23 7 Mar 22,1913 Sep 4,1992  
EAST Alvin G E 23 8 JUL 13,1906 Nov 11,1989  
SHELTON Nellie Cox E 24 1 Dec 5,1905 May 21,1992  
SHELTON Polk E 24 2 Oct 3,1900 Jun 11,1976  
SHELTON Mary Elizabeth E 24 3 Jan 12,1912 Jul 22,1984  
SHELTON Harold K E 24 4 Jun 7,1907 Feb 22,1958  
SHELTON Elba May Gilbert E 24 5 Feb 5,1911 Sep 29,1976  
SHELTON Willie Greer E 24 6 Oct 22,1876 Jul 29,1963  
SHELTON John E E 24 7 Mar 7,1871 Nov 14,1928  
ANDERSEN Gam E 25 1      
ANDERSEN Josephine E 25 2 Sep 21,1885 Sep 19,1958  
ANDERSEN Dunlay G E 25 3 Aug 30,1911 May 23,1967 TX CPL 212 BU AAF WW2
ANDERSEN Peter N Gam E 25 4 {Nov 16} 1877 {Jun 16} 1952  
GAMMEL H P N E 25 5 Sep 24,1854 Feb 11,1931  
KINGDON Nell Gammel E 25 6 Dec 5,1888 Dec 31,1940  
GAMMEL John Ledd E 26 6 Aug 17,1895 Nov 30,1959 TX SGT CO E 141 INF WW1
GAMMEL H P N Jr E 26 7 {Dec 17} 1892 {May 17} 1940  
GAMMEL Josephine Ledel E 26 8 Jan 18,1865 Jan 6,1930  
CARLSON Carrie Larson E 27 1 Sep 6,1853 Feb 3,1927  
CARLSON Oscar Francis E 27 2 Aug 28,1863 Jul 2,1937  
CARLSON Laura Matilda E 27 3 Mar 25,1885 Jun 25,1961  
CARLSON Carl John E 27 4 Aug 15,1881 Aug 10,1923  
KNAPE Julius Francis E 27 7 Oct 21,1909 May 5,1970  
KANPE MRS Julius (Junie Carolyn) E 27 8 Apr 26,1881 Nov 25,1964  
KNAPE Julius Gottfried E 27 9 Jul 4,1878 Apr 14,1947  
REED John Robb (Jack) JR E 28 2 Feb 19,1902 Jun 26,1961  
REED Aurelia Terry E 28 2FT Mar 2,1915 Mar 30,1998  
REED Teresa Mitchell E 28 3 Jan 15,1876 May 25,1931  
LARSEN Virginia Reed E 28 3FT May 8,1904 May 2,1998  
LARSEN Lester Phillip E 28 3-4FT Jun 15,1899 Nov 27,1972  
REED John Robb E 28 4 Nov 4,1874 Feb 12,1955  
THOMPSON W A P MRS (Helen Reed) E 28 5 Dec 1,1900 Feb 23,1963  
THOMPSON William A P E 28 5 E 1/2 Aug 27,1897 Jan 21,1979  
SOUTHERLAND Teresa Jean Reed E 28 7 Oct 22,1913   buried Dec 9,2004
SOUTHERLAND Louis Feno E 28 8 Apr 23,1906 Sep 11,1994  
FERNANDEZ Frances Lucille E 29 1 1900 1901  
FERNANDEZ Augusta Alice E 29 2 1871 {Jun 16} 1962  
FERNANDEZ Jack Anthony E 29 3 {Jan 30} 1872 {Jan 10} 1930  
ROBISON Jesse W E 30 1E Nov 30,1865 Jul 28,1943 TX PVT 61 INF
ROBISON Anna E 30 2E Jun 5,1872 Jun 2,1945  
SCOTT Emma Holman E 30 3E Nov 6,1893 Feb 24,1978  
SCOTT Arthur Morson E 30 4E Jan 29,1887 Dec 19,1947  
HOLMAN Nellie Delany E 30 1W Jan 5,1858 Sep 28,1943  
DAVENPORT Emma Delany E 30 2W Jan 18,1860 May 15,1949  
BARTLETT Dwight M E 30 3W May 10,1892 Jul 4,1943 CPT 487 AERO SQ
BARTLETT Nellie Holman E 30 4W Nov 6,1896 Feb 14,1993 DRT DAR
KRIEGEL Friedrich E 31 W 1/2 1 {Apr 7} 1871 {Aug 27} 1955  
HOOPER WM R JR E 31 1E   {Apr 21,1966}  
HOOPER WM R SR E 31 3E {Mar 27,1874} {Nov 10,1943}  
KRIEGEL Katerina E 31 2W {May 7} 1871 {Nov 14} 1955  
KENG August C E 31 3W Dec 7,1880 Oct 26,1943  
KENG Emma E 31 4W Apr 22,1886 Oct 22,1980  
WILLCOXON Ivy Lee E 32 1E {Apr 12} 1879 {Nov 13} 1943  
WILLCOXON Martha Elizabeth E 32 2E 1888 {Nov 13} 1984  
WILLCOXON Dorothy Lee E 32 3-4E 1913 {May 27} 1983  
BURCHARD Gladys Fields Neilsen E 32 1W Oct 24,1918 Feb 23,1999  
BREEDING Anna Mae E 32 2W May 29,1895 Jan 1,1974  
FIELDS Ellis A E 32 3W Mar 24,1870 Nov 22,1943  
FIELDS Florence E 32 4W Dec 3,1889 May 26,1984  
PETERSON George William “Sonny” JR E 33 2E Sep 8,1915 Feb 16,2004  
PETERSON MRS G W (Ebba Valvera) E 33 3E {Jan 26,1893} Jul 26,1962  
PETERSON George William Sr E 33 4E Aug 29,1886 Nov 21,1950  
BRADLEY Lee Edward E 33 3W {Oct 20} 1910 {Nov 17} 1943  
STANWOOD Ruby E 34 1 {Jun 15,1904} {May 2,1975}  
BRASWELL Arch M E 34 2 Jul 1,1905 Oct 8,1966  
GENTRY Bessie Ruby Shephard E 34 3 Jan 12,1912   buried Jul 28, 1999
GENTRY Robert Paul E 34 4 Dec 23,1909 Nov 23,1970  
DITTMAN Clara Louise E 34 5 Sep 16,1889 Apr 17,1972  
BRASWELL Mary Lina E 34 CEN 6-7 Dec 25,1886 Jun 8,1969  
LEWING James O E 34 8 {Sep 3,1908} {Mar 12,1971}  
DARLING Robert Howell E 35 5 Aug 24,1912 Mar 3,2003  
DARLING Joyce Wickline E 35 6 Feb 24,1918 Jun 1,1998  
WICKLINE Hattie Belle E 35 7 Sep 10,1887 Jun 27,1984  
WICKLINE George Grover E 35 8 Jan 5,1883 Nov 27,1943  
BECKER Herbert Herman E 36 1 May 14,1927 Dec 2,1991  
BECKER Thyra Jean Butler E 36 4 Apr 26,1932 Sep 28,1995  
BUSH Sidney R E 37 2 Aug 3,1918 Dec 24,1995  
BUSH Paula Marie E 37 3 Apr 1,1966 Mar 22,1984  
BUSH Margaret E E 37 4 Nov 9,1932 Apr 23,2002  
RHOADES Blanche G E 38 5 Feb 22,1912 Mar 17,2001  
RHOADES Ersel W E 38 6 Aug 25,1906 Nov 30,1979  
GATLIN Richard E 38 7 Aug 13,1939 Apr 5,1996  
GATLIN Eugene Houston JR E 38 8 Sep 14,1906 Oct 8,1951  
GATLIN Eugene Houston 3RD E 38 9 Jun 2,1934 May 3,1951  
GATLIN Blanche Crenshaw E 38 10 Feb 17,1879 Jan 9,1959  
GATLIN Eugene H SR E 38 11 Jul 8,1879 May 3,1951  
VON ROSENBERG Joseph Leslie JR E 39 CEN 1-2 Aug 22,1932 May 20,2004  
VON ROSENBERG Mary Edna E 39 3-4 CTR Jan 24,1891 Jul 14,1983  
VON ROSENBERG Nannie E 39 5-6 CENTER Oct 24,1888 Mar 4,1983  
VON ROSENBERG Arthur W E 39 9 Nov 24,1886 Mar 11,1982  
VONROSENBERG Rosa E 39 10 Dec 27,1884 Jun 21,1971  
VONROSENBERG Mary Holland E 39 11 Feb 28,1857 Apr 12,1927  
VONROSENBERG Arthur E 39 12 Sep 1,1851 Aug 30,1934  
ELKINS Allene M E 40 1N   Jan 29,1978  
ELKINS Johnie S E 40 2N {Nov 29,1905} Mar 5,1945 FREEMASON
MCCULLOUGH Addie A E 40 3N {Jan 1} 1875 {Jan 28} 1964  
MCCULLOUGH Clement C E 40 4N {Nov 3} 1874 {May 21} 1943 WOW
DOUGHERTY Gertrude E 40 3S 1881 1965  
DOUGHERTY Edward Fletcher E 40 4S {Aug 15} 1877 {Jun 3} 1943  
KIRBY Willie H JR (Wayne) E 41 2N Apr 10,1936 May 21,2005  
KIRBY David Wayne E 41 3N Sep 17,1959 Jun 1,1980  
PLUMB Clara Eggeling E 41 1S Mar 21,1881 Jul 28,1955  
PLUMB Peter John E 41 2S Aug 13,1881 Dec 20,1962  
FARROW Thelma Plumb E 41 3S Jun 27,1909 May 11,1943  
ALLMAN Evelyn Plumb E 41 4S Nov 28,1911 Jan 8,2000  
BARROW Nelle Harmon E 42 7 May 4,1902 Jun 2,1996  
BARROW David B E 42 8 Oct 7,1896 Aug 1,1980  
BARROW Leonidas T E 42 9 Jun 16,1895 Mar 4,1978  
BARROW Laura Thomson E 42 10 Mar 1,1900 May 28,1996  
MOORE Olivav Lesuseur E 43 2 {Sep 14,1875} Sep 15,1972  
PRESTON Dorothy MISS E 43 4 {Jun 16,1918} Dec 16,1957  
PRESTON Mattie Faubion E 43 CEN 5-6   Jan 6,1956  
ANDERSON Curtis E 43 7 Jul 16,1908 Mar 19,1991 FREEMASON WW2
ANDERSON Mary Alice E 43 8 Oct 3,1912 Apr 12,1976  
LE SUEUR DR Harde E 43 9 Apr 30,1909 Jun 16,1942  
SEARIGHT William F II E 44 7 1924 2007 FHM
TODD Irma Searight E 44 8 Nov 13,1902 Oct 8,1986  
SEARIGHT Gilbert Alexander E 44 9 Oct 8,1892 Sep 27,1957  
LUEDECKE Louis John E 46 2 Sep 2,1881 Aug 24,1976  
MOORE Birde Luedecke E 46 6 Sep 6,1876 Aug 3,1992  
MOORE Eldridge Cary E 46 7 Dec 1,1888 Feb 17,1974 TX SGT USA WW1
LUEDECKE Texana E 46 8 Mar 4,1884 Aug 30,1969  
LUEDECKE William George E 46 9 Jan 12,1886 Feb 4,1945  
LUEDECKE Louis G E 46 10 Dec 12,1918 Apr 8,1999 CPL USAAF WW2
SEAHOLM Harrell Dudley E 46 1S Jul 1,1925 Oct 4,1935  
SEAHOLM INF E 47 1S FT Oct 6,1930 Oct 6,1930  
SEAHOLM Ella Mae E 47 2S Oct 22,1900 Apr 20,1943  
SEAHOLM George L SR E 47 3S Aug 2,1901 Jul 22,1951  
SEAHOLM Annie J E 47 4S Oct 17,1873 Jan 14,1956  
SEAHOLM Ethel F E 47 5S May 27,1899 Dec 11,1973  
SEAHOLM Julius Tillman E 47 6S Apr 30,1932 Jan 15,1992 USMC PH
MOBLEY Joseph S E 47 2N Jun 11,1895 May 15,1971  
WEGEMANN Ida Mae E 47 3N Nov 1,1879 Jul 11,1963  
PONDER Dortha Nell Seaholm E 47 4N Jan 19,1926 Jan 1,2007  
HEATH Leslie W E 47 6N Oct 7,1920 May 8,1953 TX MM2 USNR WW2
Roe Constance E 48 3 Ft     buried Oct 21,2008
SWIFT Lillie Foster E 48 3 Oct 30,1898 Aug 8,1966  
SWIFT Arthur Phillips E 48 4 Jul 30,1899 Jan 14,1945  
SWIFT Grace Phillips E 48 13     buried Apr 28,1956
WENTLAND Tina M E 49 3S 1879 {Jul 21} 1943  
WENTLAND William H E 49 4S {Feb 28} 1874 {Nov 28} 1956  
WALKER James Gathings E 49 1N Mar 12,1885 Nov 26,1946  
BROWN Maurine W E 49 2N Dec 13,1905 Sep 13,1967  
WALKER Rhoda W E 49 3N Jul 22,1882 Jan 2,1971  
WALKER Addison E 49 4N Dec 8,1882 Oct 18,1943  
NORWOOD Calie G E 50 1 Dec 21,1894 Feb 26,1976  
NORWOOD Ollie O E 50 2 Aug 16,1887 May 11,1961  
MILLER Mary Leota Gore E 50 3 Dec 12,1896 Feb 15,1936  
GOVE Louisa L E 50 4 Sep 13,1870 Mar 27,1964  
NORWOOD Martha Melissa Skinner E 50 6 Nov 25,1861 Oct 4,1930  
NORWOOD DR Edwin Osborne E 50 7 May 2,1848 Mar 25,1933  
NORWOOD Beatrice Lula E 50 8 Jul 6,1895 Feb 24,1991  
GOVE William B E 51 1 Apr 9,1869 Feb 13,1951  
GREGG DR Frank H E 52 5 Oct 20,1929 May 29,2006  
GREGG Francis Banner JR E 52 6 Dec 16,1936 Feb 1,1990  
GREGG Dr F Banner E 52 8 Aug 27,1902 Sep 4,1980  
GREGG Rebecca B E 52 9 Jul 22,1880 Apr 3,1952  
GREGG DR Frank C E 52 10 Nov 7,1876 Jan 8,1943  
BUFFORD Robert Littlefield E 53 6 Nov 23,1912 Jan 18,1990  
BUFORD Christina L E 53 7 Nov 18,1883 Jan 11,1974 DAR
BUFORD Robert A E 53 8 Feb 24,1881 Sep 11,1942  
WENDLANDT Linell E 54 7 Dec 7,1908 Aug 5,1950  
WENDLANDT Sophie K E 54 9 Oct 15,1871 Oct 8,1952  
WENDLANDT Carl SR E 54 10 Dec 14,1869 Feb 3,1929  
WENDLANDT Helen J E 54 11 Feb 13,1902 Sep 26,1933  
WENDLANDT Charles F JR E 54 10 Mar 16,1894 Oct 8,1940  
JORDAN Helen M E 55 7 Nov 29,1918 Dec 12,1987  
JORDAN Michael Wesley INF E 55 8   Apr 11,1945  
WESLEY Augusta E 55 9 Dec 20,1880 Apr 16,1929  
WESLEY George M E 55 10 Sep 16,1878 Dec 20,1929  
STROBURG Josephine {Grimes} E 56 4 {Mar 19} 1900 {Nov 29} 1966  
STROBURG JOHN Berndt Sr E 56 5 Sep 17,1895 Apr 27,1979 USA WW 1
STROBURG JOHN B JR E 56 6 {May 9} 1922 {Feb 22} 1968  
STROBERG Imogene {Berry} E 56 7 {Jan 16} 1899 {Oct 29} 1919  
STROBURG Sophia A E 56 9 {Jul 5} 1856 {Dec 31} 1920  
STROBERG DR J A E 56 10 1858 {Oct 22} 1926  
WALDEN Virgil O JR E 57 2S Jan 18,1931 Nov 3,1966 TX CPL CO B 432 ENGR BN
WALDEN Eula Mae E 57 3S Jun 1,1912 Jul 15,1943  
WALDEN Virgil O SR E 57 4S Jul 2,1908 Nov 9,1955  
REDFORD Agnes Nemir E 57 3POS1N 1908 1987  
REDFORD Cecil D E 57 3POS2N 1907 1990  
Speer Aline Nemir E 57 3POS3N 1919 1995  
NEMIR Emma E 57 4N 1880 {Sep 2} 1957  
NEMIR David E 57 5N {Jan 18} 1877 {Jun 27} 1943  
WENDE Augusta Otto E 58 1N {Aug 14,1872} Jul 16,1962  
WENDE John Carl E 58 2N {Aug 17,1872} Apr 17,1953  
WRIGHT Kate Melton Gilley E 58 1S Jun 6,1894 Feb 3,1972  
WRIGHT Bertha E 58 CEN 2-3S Dec 28,1905 Mar 31,1920  
WRIGHT Cary W E 58 2S Jun 13,1908 Apr 23,1938  
WRIGHT William Wesley E 58 3S May 11,1880 May 13,1969 Freemason
WRIGHT Merritte Melton E 58 4S Jun 1,1885 Feb 9,1970  
METZ Rosetta E 59 1 Mar 31,1871 Aug 28,1947  
SMITH Gertrude Metz E 59 2 Mar 18,1894 Jun 22,1949  
SMITH Morgan Vernon E 59 3 Jun 12,1892 Jul 15,1952  
METZ Roscoed S E 59 4 Jun 29,1892 May 18,1962  
WHEATLEY Jerome B E 60 2 Jun 14,1866 Apr 18,1944  
WHEATLEY MRS J B (Mattie) E 60 3 Apr 10,1874 Sep 26,1953  
DAVIS Roma Wheatley E 60 4 Mar 18,1909 Jul 20,1948  
BLACKMORE Mrs J R (Hattie A Crump} E 61 1 {Dec 1} 1881 {Mar 29} 1958  
BLACKMORE James R E 61 2 {Oct 8,1886} 1887 {Apr 18} 1944  
MILLER John B E 62 1 1871 1950  
MILLER Margaret Philippine E 62 2 {Jan 18} 1880 {Apr 7} 1944  
MILLER Adah A E 62 3 {Aug 4} 1873 {Aug 15} 1946  
TOBIN Frances Miller E 62 4 Mar 24,1908 Sep 24,1977  
LACEY Agnes Miller E 62 5 {Oct 16} 1902 {Apr 22} 1971  
LACEY George William E 62 6 1900 1976  
MILLER John B JR E 62 7 Jan 5,1917 Aug 27,1979  
BENSON Margaret Miller Reed E 62 8 Feb 28,1905 20-Jun-83  
OANA Henry K (Hank) E 63 4 Jan 22,1910 Jun 19,1976  
GUNN Lilly Turner E 63 8 Aug 14,1885 Sep 23,1948  
GUNN Walter Franklin E 63 9 Jun 11,1882 Dec 12,1964  
BALAGIA Ethel E 64 2 Jul 26,1895 Jul 18,1983  
BALAGIA 1st LT Jack M E 64 3 Aug 24,1921 Feb 19,1944  
BALAGIA Mike E 64 4 Dec 1,1895 Sep 9,1976  
TIROFF Anna Elizabeth E 65 1 {Oct 27} 1891 {Nov 30} 1958  
TIROFF Otto A E 65 2 May 5,1870 Mar 17,1928  
TIROFF Elizabeth E 65 3 Nov 19,1865 Jul 22,1943  
TIROFF Minnie E 65 4 Nov 12,1896 Sep 27,1971  
TIROFF Lanie A E 65 8 Apr 17,1898 Aug 21,1978  
TIROFF Otto Adolph JR E 65 9 Dec 19,1893 May 30,1979 USA WW 1
TIROFF Eva Lee E 65 10 Jul 8,1899 Jul 4,1995  
STERZING Carl Bruce E 66 1 Apr 1,1900 Oct 25,1973  
STERZING Minna May E 66 2 May 28,1902 Sep 20,1983  
MAERKI Henry E 66 4 Jul 9,1871 Mar 25,1952  
MAERKI Lillie Otting E 66 5 Jul 14,1878 Jul 18,1959  
FEHR Mary Jane Grant E 67 1 Jul 28,1913 Jun 6,1996  
FEHR Arthur Kilian E 67 2 Nov 18,1904 Jan 23,1969  
FEHR Herman Beno E 67 3 Apr 10,1878 Dec 13,1950  
FEHR Selma Ottilia Kilian E 67 4 Aug 6,1878 Nov 9,1954  
FEHR Carl August E 67 5 AT HD Nov 29,1907 May 9,1994  
FEHR Alice Knippa E 67 5 AT FT Sep 20,1909 Oct 30,2004  
FEHR Kilian Walker E 67 7 Mar 19,1942 Jun 21,1995  
STEIN Amanda D Kilian E 68 1 Sep 25,1885 Oct 22,1959  
KILIAN Louise M E 68 2 Dec 15,1893 Jan 19,1962  
KILIAN Edwin G E 68 3 Aug 7,1901 Jan 12,1986  
WARD Anna Marie Schultz E 69 1 Jul 29,1916 Jul 5,1987  
SCHULZ Ernest Karl E 69 2 Aug 21,1880 Nov 10,1957  
SCHULZ MRS E K (Clara Pauline) E 69 3 Jul 18,1882 Sep 20,1959  
MCDOWELL Chester E 69 4 Mar 8,1906 Aug 18,1982  
MCDOWELL Alma Schultz E 69 5 Dec 17,1908 Jun 8,1983  
SCHULZ Lorine K E 69 7 Dec 23,1920 May 7,2002  
SCHULZ Martin A E 69 9 Aug 29,1907 Nov 9,1998  
SCHULZ Gertrude U E 69 10 Jun 30,1912 Feb 9,1988  
WUKASCH Henry S E 70 2 Oct 5,1880 Jan 25,1972  
WUKASCH Matilda Kilian Fehr E 70 3 Jan 22,1876 Apr 2,1939  
FEHR Josephine S E 70 4 Feb 6,1900 Jan 3,1930  
CHRISTAL Martha Fehr E 70 6 Mar 16,1897 Mar 31,1989  
CHRISTAL Joseph M E 70 7 Jun 10,1892 Sep 19,1965  
FEHR August E 70 9 1871 1905  
KILIAN Wilma J E 71 1 Dec 30,1895 Sep 6,1989  
KILIAN Martin N E 71 2 Aug 23,1890 Feb 16,1956  
KILIAN Norbart R E 71 3 Nov 30,1921 Oct 4,1923  
PFLUGER Edwin John E 71 4 May 30,1917 Feb 4,1990  
PFLUGER Frances Kilian E 71 CEN Jul 6,1923 Apr 2,2003  
HORNER Daisy Foster E 72 1 Oct 16,1876 Oct 3,1946  
HORNER Milton E E 72 3 Jan 20,1890 Jan 12,1945 Mason
HORNER Ervin S E 72 4 Jun 8,1892 Dec 21,1927  
WORK Joe E 73 2 1893 1977  
WORK Samuel A E 73 3 Oct 22,1861 Apr 10,1943  
WORK MRS S A (Ollie) E 73 4 May 16,1862 Jan 28,1927  
WORK Sam E 73 5 {Aug 2} 1897 {Jan 10} 1955  
APPLEMAN Dorrit M E 74 1 Jul 24,1906 Jun 19,1993  
APPLEMAN James C E 74 2 {Mar 23} 1906 {Nov 14} 1975 Capt US Army
MOSES Loula Dorr E 74 3 {May 9} 1886 {Sep 23} 1948  
DORR Ada B E 75 2 Nov 9,1887 Jan 26,1992  
DORR DR Eber Green E 75 3 Nov 29,1847 Nov 2,1926  
DORR Flora Murchison E 75 4 Jan 28,1857 Oct 23,1932  
HATCHER Ellen Coleman E 76 2 Sep 27,1873 Nov 6,1926  
HATCHER W Gregory E 76 3 Sep 7,1876 Nov 26,1960  
HATCHER Ellen Frances E 76 4 Aug 28,1908 Dec 28,1993  
BARNHOUSE Felix Henry Sr E 77 1 {Dec 13} 1891 {Mar 23} 1960  
BARNHOUSE Edna Norwood E 77 2 1896 1968  
BARNHOUSE Tom Norwood E 77 3 Mar 19,1917 Apr 7,1927  
NORWOOD Joe Ben E 77 6 Mar 2,1893 Dec 21,1939  
BESSERER Bertie Mae E 78 2 {Jan 15} 1899 {Nov 6} 1938  
BESSERER Rosemary E 78 3 {Nov 20} 1919 {Aug 18} 1927  
BESSERER Carl W E 78 4 {Dec 9} 1889 {Jan 5} 1949  
BESSERER Dorothy D E 78 5 1910 {Jan 31} 1992  
BARRON Alexander C E 79 2 Sep 22,1859 Nov 3,1927  
BARRON Colin A E 79 4 Dec 31,1893 Apr 15,1932  
ELLIOTT Eunice E E 80 1 Feb 10,1903 May 9,1979  
ELLIOTT Rebecca D E 80 2 Feb 23,1905 May 7,1982  
ELLIOTT Margaret Elliott E 80 3 May 8,1934 Mar 3,1944  
KNIGHT Eula Estella E 80 4 Jan 1,1885 Mar 25,1949  
ELLIOTT James E (Jim) E 80 5 Feb 25,1951 Feb 10,1985  
SLAUGHTER Ray L E 81 2 May 4,1872 Mar 18,1944  
SLAUGHTER Helen R E 81 3 Dec 3,1887 Feb 23,1984  
RICHARDSON Margaret E 81 5 {Jul 3,1883} {Feb 18,1954}  
RICHARDSON Dr Dalton E 81 6 {Jun 27,1868} {Jan 15} 1953  
HILL Mary Boyce E 82 1 Aug 22,1871 Jan 8,1947  
HILL Hugh Lawrence E 82 2 Jun 12,1862 May 2,1948  
HILL Ruth Nagle E 82 3 Jul 18,1895 Mar 11,1980  
HILL Joseph Travis E 82 4 Mar 24,1892 Jan 22,1949  
HILL Joseph T Jr E 82 6 Jul 4,1917 Apr 25,1943 WO (JG) AIR CORP
WHITE George W E 83 3 Apr 2,1908 Apr 15,1958 Mason
HOPKINS Ona Smith E 83 4 {Apr 21,1886} Apr 5,1965  
HOPKINS R Bruce E 83 5 {Aug 7,1869} Apr 8,1937  
NABOURS William E 83 6 Jan 22,1917 Feb 20,1935  
NABOURS Lula S E 83 7 Feb 19,1889 Apr 4,1967  
NABOURS William R E 83 8 Mar 5,1884 May 31,1962  
GEORGE Lorinda E 83 9 {Nov 15} 1865 {Feb 13} 1946  
GEORGE John E 83 10 {Aug 19} 1864 {Apr 26} 1944  
PITTS William Wirt E 84 1 May 17,1907 Dec 3,1987  
PITTS William Augustus E 84 2 Apr 3,1906 Sep 6,1988  
MEREDITH Lillian Pitts E 84 3 Feb 7,1903 Dec 28,1981  
MEREDITH Howard E 84 4 Dec 4,1901 Nov 12,1966  
JOHNSON Gladys E E 84 5 Oct 13,1918 Jun 8,1995  
JOHNSON Curtis R E 84 6 Sep 16,1917 Jan 3,1972  
ANDERSON Oscar F E 84 7 Jun 24,1883 Sep 12,1952  
PITTS Annie E Anderson E 84 8 Nov 19,1881 Dec 16,1952  
ANDERSON Albert H E 84 9 {Feb 28} 1876 {Sep 19} 1958  
ANDERSON Selma O E 84 10 {Oct 16} 1873 {Mar 5} 1960  
JOHNSON Ellen C E 84 11 {Oct 10,1883} 1884 {Aug 19} 1956  
JOHNSON Carl B E 84 12 1878 1957  
EDWARDS Britton T Jr E 85 6 Jul 19,1921 Dec 24,1996  
EDWARDS Britton T III E 85 7 Sep 4,1945 Dec 2,1994  
WAGONER Tillie Ann Kallgren E 85 8 Aug 21,1930 Jul 4,2001  
HARRIS Carolyn Hixson E 85 9 Nov 17,1947 Jan 15,1994  
KALLGREN MRS C W (Nana Howard) E 85 11 Jul 13,1893 Sep 7,1976  
KALLGREN Carl William E 85 12 Apr 12,1885 Sep 2,1964  
DUNCUM Sally Petmecky E 86 1N May 31,1910 Jan 3,1943  
PETMECKY Zelle Horton E 86 2N Sep 22,1921 Jun 3,2006  
PETMECKY Howell F E 86 3N Jan 13,1913 Apr 26,1979 TEC5 USArmy WW2
PETMECKY MRS Howell (Honey) E 86 4N Feb 4,1888 Sep 8,1968  
PETMECKY Howell James E 86 5N Nov 15,1886 Mar 26,1979  
ANDERSON Olivia E 86 5S Jan 25,1874 Dec 19,1942  
ANDERSON Andrew E 86 6S Feb 14,1868 Jul 2,1951  
TODD Ima V E 87 4 Jan 5,1912 Nov 21,1981  
TODD B C E 87 5 Jun 26,1910 Nov 18,1991  
TODD Teresa Agnes E 87 7 Mar 20,1883 Apr 15,1980  
TODD Walter M E 87 8CEN Nov 24,1879 Jun 23,1969  
GIBSON Jas P JR E 88 6 Feb 14,1929 Feb 26,1929  
GATES Le INF E 88 6 NW 1/4 Apr 9,1958 Apr 9,1950  
GIBSON Jesse Lee E 88 7 May 2,1905 Nov 8,1987  
GIBSON James Polk E 88 8 Sep 25,1902 Nov 15,1975  
GIBSON Denise E 88 9 Jul 15,1926 Dec 14,1995 DRT
FOSTER Edward E 89 3   {Feb 10,1980}  
FOSTER Amanda A E 89 6 Oct 29,1890 Oct 2,1977  
FOSTER Ida Christine E 89 7 Jun 8,1861 Jul 26,1946  
FOSTER John August E 89 8 Oct 7,1866 Apr 13,1938  
FOSTER Mary C E 89 9 Nov 4,1889 Jul 31,1979  
CURRIE Anne Alison Dunklin Harrison E 89 2FT May 23,1910 Jul 6,1998  
CURRIE Thomas White Jr E 89 3FT Nov 18,1914 Nov 7,2005  
CURRIE Sara Files E 89 4 Sep 27,1926 Oct 23,2004  
CURRIE Stuart Dickson E 89 5 Oct 20,1922 Apr 15,1975  
CURRIE Jeanette Roe E 90 7 Aug 16,1883 May 30,1946  
CURRIE Thomas White E 90 8 Jan 23,1879 Apr 22,1943  
MCCANN Willie Rae E 91 6   {Oct 8,1980}  
MCCANN Richard Nester E 91 7 Oct 24,1889 Sep 28,1963  
DICKINSON Clifton E E 91 9 Oct 16,1887 Nov 22,1927  
JOHNSTON Dorothy Marie E 92 1 Jul 8,1919 Feb 19,2005  
JOHNSTON Joseph Lee E 92 2 Nov 19,1913 Jul 11,1997 SGT USArmy WW2
MCGRAND Homer H E 92 3 May 10,1913 May 30,1974  
MCGRAND Anna Belle Jarvis E 92 4 Aug 3,1911 Jan 17,1994  
STONE Erin Marquerite Roberts E 92 5 Feb 19,1890 Oct 12,1970  
STONE Beal E 92 6 Jul 22,1880 May 15,1954  
GARDENHIRE Gladys Boyce E 92 8 Dec 19,1884 Jan 16,1974  
GARDENHIRE John Wesley E 92 9 Aug 6,1876 Mar 2,1960  
CHAFFIN Whisper Marie INF E 92 12 W 1/2   Dec 28,1988  
JOHNSON Guy Hiram E 92 13 Oct 26,1903 Jul 27,1943  
ATTAL Tom Mose JR E 93 1 Dec 9,1930 Jun 15,1971  
ATTAL Frances Kouri E 93 2 Feb 15,1898 Aug 29,1984  
ATTAL Tom SR E 93 3 Aug 19,1900 Jan 21,1967  
ATTAL Bahia E 93 4 Feb 10,1885 Jul 3,1963  
ATTAL George E 93 5 Jul 21,1876 Jun 23,1938  
ATTAL Emma E 93 7 Nov 19,1878 Oct 26,1959  
ATTAL Moses E 93 8 Aug 19,1868 Apr 15,1933  
ATTAL Mary E 93 9 Dec 25,1839 Jun 1,1934  
LUEDECKE Pansy M E 94 1 Jul 20,1892 Mar 20,1988  
LUEDECKE MRS William (Emma) E 94 2 Sep 9,1864 Jan 13,1960  
LUEDECKE William E 94 3 Jan 3,1857 Apr 7,1932  
LUEDECKE Lourie E 94 4 Jul 25,1903 Jan 3,1914  
FLETCHER Justin Robert E 95 1 Apr 12,1983 Sep 21,2003  
FLETCHER Virginia M E 95 6 1901 {Apr 1} 1997  
FLETCHER James William E 95 7 {Mar 19} 1881 {Feb 27} 1936  
SEARIGHT Irene Allen E 96 1 Aug 7,1899 May 31,1931 b. Marlin,TX
SEARIGHT Patrick H (son of Dan & Irene) E 96 Hd   May 18,1931  
SEARIGHT Daniel Folts E 96 2 Nov 4,1887 Apr 19,1958  
SEARIGHT Lea Allen E 96 5 Dec 1,1927 Sep 8,1999  
SEARIGHT Willella Hardeman E 96 7 Apr 29,1863 Jun 27,1947  
SEARIGHT William F E 96 8 Mar 13,1863 Jul 7,1939 b. Marlin,TX
LAMME William H Sr E 97 1N 1910 1971  
LAMME Earl Roland E 97 2N 1930 1956 HQ 3 MAR 1 MAR DIV FMF
RAY Caulis Holman E 97 3N Aug 29,1891 Dec 7,1979  
RAY Samuel C E 97 4N Jul 9,1890 Nov 7,1943  
METZGER Herbert H H 97 2S Jul 9,1915 Apr 3,2005  
LIMBERG Louise E 97 3S {Jun 19} 1882 {Feb 17} 1969  
LIMBERG William E 97 4S {Oct 27} 1878 {Nov 10} 1967 Mason
BARROW Ethel Gulick E 98 1 Dec 20,1898 Aug 2,1991  
BARROW John Graves E 98 2 Apr 29,1891 Apr 14,1979  
BARROW Mamie Dell E 98 3 Apr 27,1887 Feb 4,1983  
LAPPE Anne Barrow E 98 4 Apr 4,1893 Feb 7,1987  
LAPPE Eric Carl E 98 5 Oct 31,1898 Aug 31,1977 b. Kingsland,TX
BARROW Thomas Graves E 98 6 Jul 10,1885 Jul 27,1954  
BARROW Sarah Graves E 98 7 Jan 17,1860 May 25,1941 b. Anderson,TX
BARROW Thomas Hesketh E 98 8 Apr 23,1862 Jan 28,1936 b. Openshaw,ENG
HENDERSON Mayme Augusta Elliot E 99 4 Aug 31,1913 Oct 5,1990  
HENDERSON John Burt E 99 5 Oct 15,1912 Jan 10,1977 TSGT USArmy WW2
HENDERSON Robert David E 99 9   Jun 21,1942  
MEIER Annie Oliver Jacobs E 100 4 Aug 27,1895 Dec 18,1990  
MEIER Joseph William E 100 5 Mar 17,1895 Jun 4,1988  
JACOBS Maggie E 100 6 {Jul 15} 1883 {Jun 22} 1945  
JACOBS Ella V E 100 7 1879 1970  
MEIER Virginia Margaret E 100 8 {Sep 25} 1928 {Aug 1} 1935  
JACOBS Emma A {Webber} E 100 9 {Aug 13} 1858 {Apr 24} 1941  
JACOBS Zachary Oliver E 100 10 {Dec 14} 1848 {May 12} 1929  
VAN ROSENBERG Pauline E 101 2 Jan 27,1878 Mar 7,1967  
VON ROSENBERG Devereaux E 101 3 Sep 17,1882 Aug 11,1945  
VON ROSENBERG Jennie Crook E 101 4 Feb 2,1903 Nov 29,1997  
VON ROSENBERG Joseph Leslie E 101 5 Feb 20,1895 Jul 4,1973  
PARKER DONALD Rae E 101 7&8 BET Dec 22,1940 Jan 1,1941  
VON ROSENBERG Gladys I E 101 9 Oct 21,1934 Jul 30,1993  
VON ROSENBERG Arthur JR E 101 10 Jun 29,1961 Jul 3,1985  
SEAHOLM Alma A E 102 1 1903 {Oct 4} 1991  
SEAHOLM Walter E E 102 2 {Sep 4} 1897 {Dec 22} 1956 Mason
ANDERSON MRS C A (Hulda M) E 102 3 Dec 5,1873 May 10,1967  
ANDERSON Carl A E 102 4 Mar 13,1894 Sep 1,1961  
TARVER Lillian A E 102 5 Oct 30,1895 May 8,1976  
TARVER Charles E E 102 6 Jul 23,1895 Oct 2,1946  
KNAPP Aileen A E 102 7 Jul 25,1892 Apr 24,1982  
KNAPP Frank Wichita E 102 8 Apr 8,1880 Dec 15,1940  
LIND Maydell E 103 3 May 18,1921 Jan 20,1963  
LIND Amy E 103 4 Aug 14,1888 Jan 2,1982  
LIND Walter E 103 5 Nov 24,1888 Dec 18,1951  
SMITH C W E 103 7 Dec 15,1874 May 22,1901  
SMITH Sophia E 103 8 May 1849 Dec,1927  
SMITH William E 103 9 Dec 14,1847 Jun 11,1920  
ABRAHAMSON A F E 104 1 May 16,1840 Aug 14,1925  
ABRAHAMSON Manne F E 104 2 Apr 3,1872 Apr 9,1959  
ABRAHAMSON Ellen Smith E 104 3 May 1,1877 Jan 11,1949  
ABRAHAMSON Carl Emory S E 104 4 Mar 20,1911 Oct 13,1919  
ABRAHAMSON Hildegard E 104 5 Feb 28,1903 Oct 13,1919  
MUNSON Carl Edward E 104 6 Oct 26,1895 Nov 10,1970  
MUNSON Virginia Abramson E 104 7 Jan 15,1900 Sep 27,1986  
DEMPSEY Dwayne Gerard E 105 8 Jul 31,1959 Dec 28,1994  
THEILEN William T E 106 1 {Jul 24,1894} {Mar 8,1949}  
WESTMORLAND Lepha D E 106 2 Mar 20,1894 May 25,1941  
THEILEN William George E 106 3 {Oct 26} 1916 {Jan 3} 1925  
THEILEN Charlotte Christine E 106 4 {Sep 14} 1921 {Feb 4} 1922  
CARPENTER Charlotte E 106 5 {Dec 12,1887} {Nov 13,1953}  
CARPENTER Aberham H E 106 6 Dec 23,1907 Mar 18,1939  
MACKENZIE Thomas E 107 1     buried Apr 17,1987
MACKENZIE Isie E 107 2 Sep 16,1884 Mar 4,1976  
MACKENZIE Donald E 107 5 Apr 12,1849 Aug 12,1938 b. Rosshire,Scotland
MACKENZIE Isabelle E 107 6 Apr 15,1851 Mar 11,1941 b. Rosshire,Scotland
MACKENZIE Daniel H E 107 7 May 20,1887 Dec 23,1958  
MALONE George T E 108 1 {May 3} 1855 {Dec 6} 1940  
MALONE Lena Ziveley E 108 2 1866 1907  
MALONE George T JR E 108 3 {Sep 29} 1903 {Oct 30} 1955  
MALONE John Henry E 108 4 Jul 10,1890 Aug 26,1971  
MALONE Frances W E 108 5 Aug 3,1892 Jan 3,1972  
MALONE Lena Z E 108 6 May 21,1896 Apr 25,1985  
MALONE Ann V E 108   May 22,1900 Apr 22,2004  
JOHNSON Mabel Y E 109 1 Sep 24,1906 Jun 17,1991  
JOHNSON Harry A E 109 2 Mar 14,1904 Dec 10,2003  
ROSELL Elaine Louise Johnson E 109 3 Dec 24,1931 Feb 5,1998  
JOHNSON August A E 109 8 Jun 14,1874 Jan 3,1966  
JOHNSON Anna Louisa E 109 9 Jul 6,1869 Mar 8,1936  
PAYNE Mary Susan Bledsoe E 110 2 Jul 31,1876 Jan 22,1958 b. Lafayette,AL
PAYNE Leonidas Warren Jr E 110 3 Jul 12,1873 Jun 16,1945 b. Auburn,AL
PAYNE Susanne Burns E 110 CEN 5 Sep 27,1910 Feb 14,1999  
PAYNE Leonidas Wayne III E 110 6 CTR E 1/2 Feb 2,1906 Feb 24,1982  
PAYNE John Howard E 110 CEN 6-7 Jul 27,1913 Jan 11,1943 KIA LT COL 376 BOMB GP WW2
PAYNE Julia Jean Stubbs E 110 8 Jul 30,1904 May 20,1979 b.Galveston,TX
PAYNE William Carey Bledsoe E 110 9 Dec 10,1899 Jun 24,1956 b. Lafayette,AL
SIMMONS W H E 111 1 {Feb 14} 1858 {Apr 13} 1932  
SIMMONS Mary Josie E 111 2 {Jun 3} 1864 {Apr 3} 1952  
SIMMONS Ruth E 111 3 HEAD 1895 1983  
SIMMONS E N E 111 4 1891 1922  
SIMMONS Arbie M E 111 5 1894 {Nov 23} 1982  
SIMMONS John H E 111 6 1888 {Nov 10} 1979 WW 1
HICKMAN Lee Bee Simmons E 111 7 {Jul 27} 1899 {Jul 10} 1976  
HICKMAN Pinkney V E 111 8 {Jun 12} 1892 {May 9} 1974  
MCNUTT John Rosser E 112 1 1892 {Jul 28} 1989  
MCNUTT Margaret Maude E 112 2 1900 1982  
WICKLINE Robert N E 112 3 Jun 25,1892 May 2,1947 TX SGT 17 FLD ARTY 2 DIV
WICKLINE Roger Earl E 112 4 Mar 8,1895 Feb 18,1941 TX 1LT 167 INF 42 DIV-Mason
MCNUTT Fannie E 112 6 {Oct 19} 1869 {Apr 2} 1952  
WICKLINE Sarah Virginia (Jennie) E 112 7 {Aug 6} 1867 {Nov 30} 1941  
WICKLINE DR Robert M E 112 8 {Jul 1} 1864 {Apr 22} 1925  
JENSEN MRS Thomas C ( Zorah) E 113 1 {Feb 24} 1879 { Mar 24} 1962  
JENSEN Thomas Christian E 113 2 {Nov 28} 1878 {Nov 2} 1964  
GUSTAFSON Ethel J E 113 3 {Jul 11} 1895 {Sep 15} 1963  
GUSTAFSON Walter Simon E 113 4 {Nov 19,1893} 1892 {Nov 11} 1961  
CALDWELL John S E 113 5 Mar 30,1875 Mar 22,1949  
CALDWELL Ethel Mae E 113 6   {Oct 20,1950}  
CALDWELL Leona E 113 7 {Jan 6,1911} {Mar 11,1956}  
HOCK Mary Ella E 114 2 E 1/2 Oct 25,1946 Nov 19,1946  
MAY Walter Travis E 114 3 Jul 4,1912 May 15,1933  
MAY Latrell Annabel INF E 114 4 Feb 15,1926 Mar 31,1926  
HOCK Edwin E 114 5 Feb 14,1914 Mar 30,2005  
HOCK Elouise Olga E 114 6 Aug 15,1913 Dec 30,2001  
MAY W E MRS W E (Ella Ann) E 114 7 Mar 7,1887 Aug 23,1956  
MAY Walter E E 114 8 Oct 30,1879 Jul 12,1942  
TITTLE Jane Joyce E 115 3 {Dec 13,1900} Mar 22,1929  
TITTLE Sammie E 115 4   {Apr 6,1982}  
TITTLE Pauline E 115 5   May 23,1980  
TITTLE Virginia Wood E 115 6 Jan 25,1863 Dec 9,1937  
TITTLE Louis Wordlaw E 115 7 Sep 3,1859 Aug 15,1932  
TITTLE Louis Virginia E 115 8 Jun 26,1895 Jul 16,1981  
SHELTON Mary Catherine Crow E 116 1 Sep 27,1910 Feb 27,1989  
SHELTON William Earl E 116 2 Jul 30,1895 Oct 23,1957  
SHELTON Leslie Elaine INF E 116 3 Sep 29,1950 Jun 25,1951  
SHELTON Greer James E 116 4 Feb 11,1942 Nov 19,1964  
SCHARATH MRS Alfred ( Helena) E 117 1 May 20,1898 Feb 11,1964  
SCHARATH Alfred William Jr E 117 2   Mar 29,1987  
KURIO Ella S E 117 3 Aug 31,1898 Jun 17,1960  
KURIO Otto Gerhart E 117 4 Nov 1,1895 Jul 20,1961  
VERNON Hermina Scharath (Minnie) E 117 5 {Dec 12,1891} 1892 {Apr 29} 1933  
LUCUS Lucia A E 117 6 Dec 17,1893 Nov 23,1928 Dau of Wm & L Scharath
SCHARATH Louisa S E 117 7 Oct 27,1870 May 9,1947  
SCHARATH William E E 117 8 Feb 14,1869 Aug 1,1948  
CONNERLY Josephine White E 118 2 Mar 3,1865 Nov 28,1948  
CONNERLY Fred T E 118 3 Aug 27,1869 May 31,1934  
FISHER Hazel Amanda E 118 6 Oct 16,1888 Dec 17,1946  
TERRELL Anne Page {Goggin} E 119 2 {Apr 25,1861} Sep 12,1952 DAR
TERRELL William Joseph J E 119 3 {Jun 27} 1854 {Jul 20} 1943  
SMITH Lubboff Lennie E 120 2   Dec 24,1948  
SMITH Walter Lennie E 120 3 Dec 7,1873 May 11,1941  
MOORE Margaret K {Smith} E 120 4 {abt 1870} Mar 3,1952  
SMITH Jessie Elizabeth E 120 6 Jun 1,1867 Feb 17,1952  
SMITH Mary Kingswell E 120 8 Mar 17,1837 May 2,1926 b.London,Eng d. Austin,TX
Kingswell-Smith Ernest E 120 7 Mar 6,1885 Oct 2,1929 b.Austin,TX D.NYC
SMITH Robert Roy E 120 9 Dec 10,1876 Apr 17,1936  
SMITH Grace Norrell E 120 10 May 18,1877 Oct 24,1942  
TOMPKINS Sidney C JR E 121 1 Jul 5,1920 Mar 16,1922  
TOMPKINS Sidney C E 121 2 Sep 7,1892 Dec 11,1935  
HESLEP Anna R E 121 3 May 10,1872 Sep 4,1951  
HESLEP W E E 121 4 Feb 10,1865 Dec 27,1926  
POINDEXTER MRS Clifford Craig E 122 2 Dec 8,1899 May 26,1990  
CRAIG Marguerite Alleyene E 122 5 Aug 11,1890 May 3,1978  
CRAIG Emma Jack E 122 6 Jun 23,1858 Sep 21,1947  
CRAIG Hugh Clifford E 122 7 Mar 25,1850 Nov 13,1938  
CRAIG Anne Mclaurin E 122 8 Jul 15,1893 Jan 10,1983  
SMITH Mary Eva E 123 1 Oct 22,1889 Jun 11,1983  
SMITH Enock K E 123 2 Mar 28,1888 May 11,1966  
BULL Violet Selma E 123 3 Mar 8,1913 May 23,1975  
BULL James Ruben E 123 4 Apr 23,1910 Jun 8,1967  
PARRIS MRS J J (Mary F) E 123 5 {Nov 30} 1866 {Oct 14} 1964  
PARRIS Joseph J E 123 6 1861 {Aug 26} 1923  
PARRIS Sadye E 123 7 1889   buried Oct 12,1973
PARRIS Joseph P Sr E 123 8 1886 1961  
DORRIS Marjorie A E 124 1 Feb 16,1903 Jun 22,1991  
DORRIS Leroy E E 124 2 Jun 8,1900 Jun 23,1978  
COX Mae S E 124 3 Aug 27,1875 Mar 23,1956  
COX Andrew B E 124 4 Oct 12,1875 Apr 23,1912  
DORRIS Kathryn L E 124 5 Jun 12,1881 Jan 7,1972  
DORRIS C J E 124 6 Nov 15,1870 Jul 31,1941  
DORRIS Mary J E 124 7 Jan 16,1843 May 26,1921  
DORRIS Elias E 124 8 Apr 1,1837 Nov 5,1896  
WILLIAMS Gladys E 125 1 Mar 14,1921 Apr 4,1928  
WILLIAMS Alla E E 125 2 Mar 27,1892 Aug 28,1976  
WILLIAMS Thomas B E 125 3 Dec 11,1892 Mar 14,1946  
SMITH Charles L E 125 4 1941 1976 FHM
STEPHENS Mary S E 125 6 Oct 26,1863 Mar 30,1964  
STEPHENS Thomas R E 125 7 Dec 20,1863 Jul 22,1931  
WOODBURN Frank C E 126 2   {Nov 8} 1977  
WOODBURN Bessie E 126 3 {Jul 16,1878} {Feb 16} 1964  
WOODBURN John Hamilton E 126 4     buried Mar 2,1958
WOODBURN Lillie MISS E 126 5 {Oct 4,1882} {Oct 14} 1961  
WOODBURN Margaret E 126 6   1887  
WOODBURN Martha E 126 7 {Oct 6,1834} {Jan 12} 1914  
WOODBURN Frank C E 126 8 {Oct 8,1847} {Sep 18} 1933  
WOODBURN Bettie Hamilton E 126 9 {Aug 15,1850} {Jul 31} 1940  
WOODBURN Nellie {Hamilton} E 126 10 {Mar 14,1877} {Apr 28} 1948  
WUKASCH Joe Eugene E 127 1 Jul 12,1921 Oct 31,2001 US Navy WW2
WUKASCH Louise E 127 2 1887 {Jul 11} 1979  
WUKASCH Mary E 127 3 Nov 22,1858 Jul 31,1946  
WUKASCH Martha E 127 4 {Oct 2} 1882 {Sep 22} 1973  
WUKASCH Esther E E 127 7 1896 {Mar 20} 1984  
WUKASCH August H E 127 8 {Dec 31} 1894 {Aug 9} 1972  
WUKASCH Alma W E 127 9 {Oct 11} 1894 {Apr 24} 1974  
WUKASCH Joseph A E 127 10 {Mar 7} 1892 {Jun 12} 1952  
WUKASCH Alma K E 127 11 1891 {May 18} 1978  
WUKASCH Otto Bernhard E 127 12 {Sep 5} 1899 {Apr 27} 1956  
MABRY Eldridge E 128 1 Oct 5,1884 May 5,1978  
MABRY Harold J E 128 2 Dec 18,1921 Dec 28,1922  
MABRY Hulda A E 128 3 Jan 18,1889 Jul 26,1982  
MABRY Eldridge Jr E 128 4 Sep 8,1914 Jul 14,1935  
JOHNSON Josephine E 128 5 Feb 7,1902 Dec 29,1984  
JOHNSON Ella M E 128 6 Jun 3,1895 Sep 12,1970  
JOHNSON Johanna E 128 7 Jul 28,1860 Nov 6,1933  
JOHNSON August E 128 8 Jan 11,1859 Jun 10,1927  
YETT Ruth Ethel W E 129 1 {Oct 12,1894} 1893 {Jul 10} 1938  
YETT Ellen Francis E 129 2 {Aug 1} 1865 {Nov 3} 1937  
YETT DR William Dick E 129 3 {Feb 24} 1854 {Mar 6} 1937  
YETT Richard E 129 4 {Apr 12} 1891 {Jan 18} 1946  
WILSON INF E 129 E 1/2 5 Jun,1946 Jun,1946  
YETT Almeta E 129 6 {Jan 12} 1894 {Jul 28} 1966  
Yett Eloise E 129 7 1900 {Jan 23} 1991  
PATTERSON Woodrow Wilson E 130 2 Aug 7,1913 Jun 9,1995  
PATTERSON Irene K E 130 5 Nov 1,1875 Mar 18,1922  
PATTERSON J M E 130 6 Jul 1,1867 Sep 19,1951  
KEELEN Irene Patterson Stamper E 130 7 Jan 10,1908 Sep 12,1958  
PATTERSON INF E 131 1 {Jul 13,1924} Jul 13,1924  
HAWK Roy E 131 5 Aug 29,1895 Dec 20,1922  
HAWK Lena Collom E 131 6 Jun 4,1870 Feb 7,1940  
HAWK David Emory E 131 7 Jul 2,1870 Sep 7,1957  
HAWK Clarence Collom E 131 8 Aug 10,1898 Jan 4,1964  
NORTH Thomas William E 132 1 {May 7,1896} {Jun 20,1942}  
NORTH Ruby Marie E 132 2 1899 {Jan 5 }1980 FHM
BECK Alice E 132 3 {Jan 30} 1881 {Aug 20} 1968 FHM
BECK George A E 132 4 {May 28,1879} {Jul 30,1959}  
NORTH Tommie M E 132 5 {Nov 27,1919} {Apr 4,1922}  
WILSON Annie L E 132 6 {Mar 15,1875} {Jan 31,1929}  
BECK Angeline E 132 7 {Mar 2,1849} {Apr 2,1926}  
BECK Jacob A E 132 8 {Feb 25,1833} {Nov 19,1927}  
HEHL Orlena G E 133 2     buried Aug 7,2004
HEHL Wilhelm Oscar E 133 3 Oct t 14,1892 Sep 5,1962 TX PVT CO E 12 INF WW1
HEHL Marie E 133 4 Nov 15,1856 Dec 30,1931  
THORESEN Meta E 133 7 Nov 18,1878 Dec 31,1968  
THORESEN Oscar E 133 8 Dec 2,1876 Jan 23,1926  
ARMSTEAD Barbara Sheppard E 134 2 {Dec 1,1896} {Mar 4} 1928  
SHEPPARD Jessie Neal E 134 3 {Aug 3,1874} 1873 {Mar 22} 1932  
SHEPPARD MRS J N( Callie Mae) E 134 4 {Nov 2} 1874 {Mar 14} 1961  
BIRD Ira T E 135 1 Oct 18,1878 Jul 31,1932  
BIRD Lesther Matthews E 135 2 Nov 3,1884 Mar 18,1972  
MATTHEWS MRS J C (Penelope Steele) E 135 4 Mar 13,1894 Dec 22,1974  
MATTHEWS Joseph Clark E 135 5 Mar 20,1887 Nov 6,1946  
MATTHEWS Gladys E 135 6 Jul 7,1894 Jul 24,1972  
MATTHEWS Sarah Francis E 135 7 {Jun 25} 1863 {Sep 8} 1932  
MATTHEWS Samuel Harvey E 135 8 {Mar 30} 1860 {May 23} 1930  
KLEBERG Caesar E 136 2 Sep 20,1878 Apr 14,1946 b.Yorktown,TX d.Kingsville,TX
KLEBERG Mathilde V E 136 3 Feb 7,1883 Jul 4,1968 b.Cuero,TX d.Austin,TX
KLEBERG Mathilda Eckhardt E 136 4 Nov 7,1854 Oct 21,1932 b.Yorktown,TX d.Austin,TX
KLEBERG JUDGE Rudolph E 136 5 Jun 26,1847 Dec 28,1924 CSA b.Yorktown,TX d.Austin,TX
KLEBERG Louise I E 137 1 Oct 14,1876 May 24,1953 b.Cuero,TX d.Austin,TX
KLEBERG DR August J E 137 2 Aug 29,1878 Apr 1,1952 b.Cuero,TX d.Austin,TX
KLEBERG Bertha Cowley E 137 3 Mar 8,1895 Jun 24,1957 b.Galveston,TX d.Austin,TX
TODD Mary Ann Holt Ladd E 137 4   Dec 11,1966  
HOLT Martha E 137 5 {May 21,1882} May 24,1954  
MCLEAN Edward R E 140 1 Feb 19,1859 Feb 17,1924  
LINDEN Iris Erma E 141 1 Apr 2,1907 Oct 26,1987  
LINDEN Frank Oscar E 141 2 Apr 10,1907 Dec 25,1974  
RANDOLPH Alice May Randolph E 142 1 Mar 14,1891 Apr 21,1988  
RANDOLPH Peyton Beaumont E 142 2 May 24,1888 Sep 17,1967  
SMITH Margarett Ann E 142 CTR 1&2HD   {Jun 7,1992}  
MABRAY Alice V E 143 3 Jun 28,1878 Mar 10,1948  
MABRAY John W E 143 4 Jun 27,1874 Sep 20,1924 MASON
NASS Joseph Edward E 144 1 1910 {Aug 5} 1923  
NASS Joseph E 144 2 {Jul 9,1878} {Oct 29,1957}  
NASS Edna Leake E 144 3 {Jan 3} 1876 {Aug 6} 1956  
NASS Tony Joseph E 144 4 1864 {Jan 8} 1927 MASON
OLSON Grace M E 145 1 {Mar 16} 1904 {Feb 25} 1923  
OLSON Dora Celeste E 145 2 {Aug 7} 1897 {Aug 6} 1919  
OLSON MRS Oscar Fred (Ida L) E 145 3 {Sep 3} 1874 {Dec 19} 1963  
OLSON Oscar Fred E 145 4 {Oct 7} 1875 {Aug 23} 1961  
DAVIS Louie Irby E 146 1 Nov 10,1898 Dec 25,1987  
STEPHENS Thomas B E 146 2 Nov 4,1897 Feb 4,1963  
STEPHENS Emma Leata E 146 3 Jul 29,1896 Jun 14,1959  
DAVIS Anna May E 146 4 Mar 16,1900 Mar 21,1973  
JOHNSON John Morris E 147 2 Aug 12,1920 Sep 26,1924  
JOHNSON Hulda A E 147 3 Nov 24,1886 May 28,1976  
JOHNSON John Hjalmar E 147 4 Dec 12,1886 Apr 5,1963  
WHITING Robert E E 148 1 Mar 6,1893 May 15,1974  
GUYTON Willis Cleveland E 148 2     buried May 11,1926
WHITING Nina L E 148 3 Sep 3,1896 Oct 21,1948  
GUYTON H E 148 4     buried Jun 23,1932
WHITING Mariland INF E 148 CEN Sep 25,1922 Jan 18,1923  
CROSS MRS T J (Josie E) E 149 3 Jul 2,1844 Jun 22,1927  
CROSS Thomas Jeff E 149 4 Feb 5,1844 Mar 13,1922  
JOHNSON Nellie J E 150 1 Oct 4,1907 Mar 10,1922  
JOHNSON Harry O E 150 2 Jan 12,1909 Feb 28,1984 CCM US NAVY WW2
JOHNSON Helen Odell Johnson E 150 3 Jul 4,1882 Dec 8,1948  
JOHNSON Fredrick W E 150 4 Mar 25,1875 Jan 16,1949  
MCCURDY MRS A H P (Mary) E 151 1 Jan 3,1871 Jun 10,1961  
MCCURDY Rev A H P E 151 2 Oct 11,1854 Jun 20,1928  
MCCURDY John Anderson E 151 3 W END Feb 6,1895 Oct 15,1981  
MCCURDY Charles Albert E 151 4 Sep 5,1899 May 10,1923  
BURDETT Laura K E 152 1 {Oct 15,1876} {Nov 25,1937}  
BURDETT James R E 152 2 {Jul 29,1902} {Dec 26,1968}  
BURDETT Mary E 152 3 {Feb 26,1893} {Jul 30,1975}  
BURDETT James A E 152 4   {Dec 26,1968}  
HAYWOOD Martha Daisey E 153 1 Mar 7,1876 Feb 2,1923  
HAYWARD George W E 153 2 {Jun 9,1864} {Jan 11,1936}  
DELZELL Robert C E 153 3 {Sep 22} 1889 {Apr 28}1969  
DELZELL Ida Helene E 153 4 {Oct 15,1893}1891 {Aug 2} 1949  
DELZELL Monroe Lee E 153 SW Sep 28,1922 Oct 13,1922  
LONG Sallie E Robinson E 154 3 Sep 27,1863 Aug 17,1924  
LONG James S E 154 4 May 5,1893 Sep 7,1929  
STEALEY Ida E 155 1 Sep 6, 1870 Sep 24,1922  
STEALEY Corinne Savilia E 155 3 Sep 23,1894 Dec 5,1962  
STEALEY Thomas E E 155 4 Nov 18,1888 Oct 1,1952  
LANE Estelle Speed E 156 1 1921 {Mar 22} 1980  
LANE Virginia E 156 2 {Jul 5,1899} {Jul 22,1968} Stone face down
SPEED Martha Hurt E 156 3 Jan 6,1895 Jan 16,1973  
HURT James T E 156 4 Mar 31,1860 Feb 12,1923  
WATTS Ida May E 157 1 {May 16} 1885 {Jan 12} 1955  
WATTS Lynn Rabold E 157 3 Feb 25,1852 Aug 19,1935  
WATTS John Gladwell E 157 4 Oct 19,1842 Mar 14,1925  
THREADGILL Mildred Elizabeth E 158 1 {Oct 14} 1910 {Nov 7} 1976  
THREADGILL John Kenneth E 158 2 1909 {Mar 20} 1987  
GREER Ida Scott Greer E 158 3 Nov 22,1879 Jan 23,1961  
GREER Henry Crawford E 158 4 Jul 20,1878 Feb 15,1923  
CLARK Ruby R E 159 1 1889 {Feb 25} 1969  
MOSELEY Eugenia W E 159 2 1892 {Aug 19,1936}  
RHODES Willie E E 159 3 {Sep 1} 1870 {May 21} 1941  
RHODES J A E 159 4 Dec 28,1855 Feb 12,1923  
BIBLE Louise Allen E 160 1 Jan 19,1916 Oct 13,1922  
BIBLE Bertie Dawn INF E 160 2 {Jul 9,1929} Jul 9,1929  
BIBLE Howard Jr E 160 2 Oct 30,1931 Oct 30,1931  
BIBLE MRS I R(Margaret Lou) E 160 3 Jan 27,1872 May 15,1957  
BIBLE I R E 160 4 May 4,1866 Mar 4,1942  
MCKEE Lena E 161 1 Dec 7,1884 Mar 31,1977  
MCKEE Kate E 161 3 {abt 1854} {Aug 22} 1922  
MCKEE J C E 161 4   1911 WOW
BROWN Louise A E 162 1 Jul 9,1851 Feb 2,1930  
STOWERS Lois E 162 2 {May 15,1866} {Apr 16,1948} Stone face down
LEE Mattie Brown E 162 3 {Aug 9} 1885 {Jul 15} 1924  
LEE George W E 162 4 {Jan 9} 1873 {Sep 22} 1925  
COLLINS Irene B E 163 1 Aug 7,1869 May 25,1922  
COLLINS John William E 163 4 Mar 12,1857 Sep 14,1928  
STARK Annie N E 164 1 Aug 23,1873 Jan 17,1951  
STARK Juluis J E 164 2 {Sep 21,1898} {Dec 13,1956}  
STARK Julia C E 164 3 Sep 27,1881 Aug 6,1968  
STARK Julius C E 164 4 Mar 29,1872 Feb 28,1948  
MESSER Dayze Belle E 165 1 Feb 23,1920 Jun 9,1923  
MESSER Jeremiah C E 165 2 {Mar} 1861 {Nov 29} 1929  
CAMPBELL J D E 165 4 {Jan 23,1930} {Sep 9,1930}  
MESSER Doyle Lee INF E 165 4 Sep 23,1937 Sep 24,1937  
KUHLMAN Bess Gardner E 166 1 1907 1960  
GARDNER Elizabeth Fromme E 166 3 1887 1977  
GARDNER Charles W E 166 4 {Sep 28} 1877 {Feb 3} 1922  
FROMME Elizabeth Pearce E 167 1N 1851 1892  
FROMME Rudolof E 167 1S 1838 1896  
FROMME Alfred E 167 2 {Dec 17} 1877 {Nov 13} 1940  
FROMME Ben E 167 3 {Apr 30} 1882 {Jan 1} 1932  
FROMME Ida Louise E 167 4 {Oct 27} 1871 {Apr 7} 1936  
ROSS Annie E 168 3 {May 1} 1851 {Sep 6} 1943  
ROSS John Sr E 168 4 1845 {Mar 31} 1922  
RODMAN Mabel A E 169 1 Apr 13,1893 Sep 22,1967  
PETERSON Edward E 169 2 Oct 4,1892 May 9,1939  
GUSTAFSON Emma C E 169 3 Jul 12,1868 May 1,1950  
GUSTAFSON Claus E E 169 4 Oct 3,1869 Dec 18,1942 WOW
PETERSON Anna Christine E 170 1 Dec 12,1874 {Oct 8,1941}  
PETERSON REV H A E 170 2 Apr 4,1868 Aug 22,1922  
OLSON Mary {Johnson} E 171 1 {Jul 26,1847} {Apr 11,1928}  
OLSON C G E 171 2 {Jul 17,1845} {Nov 5,1930}  
HARRIS August W E 172 1 Oct 8,1893 Jan 31,1968 LT COL USA WW1 WW2
HARRIS William Watkins E 172 2 Mar 14,1838 Mar 15,1923 b. Lunemburg Co,VA
SCHOENERT Emilie A E 173 1 Apr 27,1862 Jul 24,1949  
SCHOENERT William H E 173 2 Feb 27,1853 Mar 7,1924  
PETERSON Anne E 174 1 Oct 15,1840 Jun 29,1922  
JOHNSON Karoline {Peterson} E 174 3 {Feb 19} 1876 {May 2} 1944  
JOHNSON Alfred J E 174 4 {Nov 8} 1872 {Nov 21} 1959  
KIRK CAPT Bruce G E 175 2   Nov 13,1922  
SHEFFIELD James C E 175 3 {Feb 17,1884} {Feb 10,1964}  
SHEFFIELD Dora Lane E 175 4 Apr 11,1892 May 25,1959  
ESCHBERGER Pearl E 176 1 1888 {Jan 15} 1980  
ESCHBERGER Oscar E 176 2 {Jan 31} 1879 {Nov 25} 1945  
OUTLAW MRS M C (Mary) E 176 3 {May 5,1892} {Oct 28,1964}  
OUTLAW M C E 176 4 {May 8,1884} May 30,1922  
CLAY Joseph Scott E 177 4 {Apr 29} 1876 {Mar 16} 1934  
CHAMPION Dollie E 178 1 Aug 31,1881 Dec 26,1968  
HILL Josie Champion E 178 2 Apr 12,1886 Jul 25,1976  
CHAMPION Mary E E 178 3 Apr 10,1856 Sep 22,1922  
CHAMPION Abram C E 178 4 May 5,1842 Jan 18,1926  
LANDER Ruthabel E 179 1 Oct 12,1894 May 10,1972  
LANDER Vest Earl E 179 2 Oct 7,1885 Apr 21,1967  
SAUTER Agnes Jeanette E 179 3 {Jul 16} 1844 {Aug 10} 1922  
SAUTER Joseph E 179 4 {Aug 29} 1846 {Nov 21} 1932  
WIDEN Evelina Augusta E 180 1 Dec 23,1864 Dec 17,1956  
WIDEN Carl August E 180 2 Mar 16,1865 Nov 27,1930  
BRICE Gwendolyn Peterson E 180 3 Feb 12,1921 Apr 15,1945  
PETERSON Perry Herman Sr E 180 4 Mar 15,1890 Aug 26,1923  
BROWN Rozel Hay E 181 1TOP May 28,1889 Nov 25,1974  
WINNER Vance Hay Winner E 181 1BOT Jul 21,1891 Apr 15,1977  
POWELL Alice Hay E 181 2 Feb 6,1887 Mar 7,1968  
HAY Lizzie E 181 3 Jun 15,1857 Nov 27,1944  
HAY Jacob L E 181 4 Jul 7,1843 Jul 25,1922  
SHIPMAN MRS M E E 182 1     buried Sep 24,1931
KREISLE Lottie Annie E 182 3 Dec 27,1867 Jun 26,1922  
KREISLE Louis Henry E 182 4 Aug 2,1861 Jun 13,1930  
MIMS Vallie Price E 183 1 {Jan 12} 1872 {May 23} 1922  
MIMS Charles Diuguid E 183 2 1860 {Mar 11} 1923  
ANDERSON Billy M E 183 3     buried May 20,1934
WERKENTHIN Fred C E 184 1 Feb 21,1890 Jun 13,1922  
WERKENTHIN Magdalene E 184 2 Sep 21,1866 Aug 27,1939  
WERKENTHIN Louise M E 184 3 Sep 6,1924 Aug 4,1944  
KRUEGLER Auguste E 184 4 Nov 26,1858 Mar 13,1928  
NICHOLS Lorine Owens E 185 1 1899 1987  
NICHOLS James Lynn E 185 2 {Sep 14} 1897 {Aug 17} 1960  
NICHOLS Anna Fulenwider E 185 3 Mar 5,1868 Aug 23,1945  
NICHOLS Orville L E 185 4 Nov 17,1863 Jan 5,1925  
PUTNAM Carl E 186 2 Apr 25,1895 Jun 19,1932 Mason
PUTNAN Roger E 186 3 {Jan 3,1894} {Sep 28,1941}  
PUTNAM Thomas E 186 4 {abt 1862} {Jul 24,1922}  
DIXON Katie Shanafelt E 187 1 Feb 22,1881 Nov 16,1966  
DIXON Albert Sheridan E 187 2 Aug 31,1866 Dec 7,1940  
DIXON K Irene E 187 3 Nov 26,1900 May 2,1977  
WARD REV W J E 187 4 {Feb 1} 1858 {Jan 26} 1923  
JOHNSON Kathleen Marie E 188 1 Aug 12,1922 Jan 30,1923  
JOHNSON Ada E 188 3 {Oct 20,1874} {Mar 5,1932}  
JOHNSON W A E 188 4 Nov 15,1846 Dec 23,1926  
GRAY Mabel Alice E 189 1 Sep 20,1874 Dec 11,1966  
GRAY Edith Georgie E 189 2 Jun 12,1872 Jan 19,1960  
GRAY George Edwin E 189 4 Aug 23,1839 Apr 8,1923 SGT CO C,5th LA REGT CSA
KIRKPATRICK Rosa B E 190 3 Oct 17,1876 Feb 5,1958  
KIRKPATRICK Arthur B E 190 4 Aug 3,1869 Jun 3,1923  
RASOR Lonie D E 192 1 Apr 27,1872 Aug 24,1939  
RASOR Simeon S E 192 2 Oct 6,1869 Oct 12,1956  
VETTE Annie M E 192 3 {Dec 22,1836} {Apr 30,1923}  
COLE Mary Nickell E 193 2 Jan 1,1931 Feb 26,2006  
STRICKLAND Mary Emma E 192 4 {Sep 10} 1842 {Oct 27} 1929  
NICKELL Mary M E 193 3 {Feb 12} 1863 {Dec 24} 1942  
NICKELL Ambrose M E 193 4 {Oct 21} 1858 {Jul 23} 1924  
PENDLETON Betsy Nickell E 193 1 Jun 25,1925 Sep 12,1997  
NICKELL Lucien Robert E 194 2 Sep 28,1927 Jun 23,1992  
PENDLETON Dora Lang Nickell E 194 3 Apr 21,1895 Jan 25,1985  
NICKELLS Lucien R E 194 4 Jan 10,1889 Jan 16,1934 SGT 1CL 655 AERO SQ KY
COTTELLE Louise E 195 2 Nov 10,1876 May 5,1969  
PARKER Sylvia Earnest E 196 1 {Jul 23} 1883 {Jan 3} 1961  
EARNEST Margaret E 196 2 {Nov 13} 1880 {Dec 28} 1968  
EARNEST Mary Angeline Clem E 196 3 {Sep 16} 1844 {Mar 22} 1923  
EARNEST Agnes E 196 4 {Oct 14} 1872 {Oct 4} 1927  
EARNEST Ralph Dexter E 197 1 {Jan 24} 1879 {Oct 31} 1952  
EARNEST Leonard Luther E 197 2 {May 19} 1876 {Jun 17} 1953  
EARNEST Elmer E E 197 3 {Jul} 1870 {Aug 11} 1952  
EARNEST Jacob L E 197 4 {Mar 13} 1844 {Jan 31} 1929  
GOFF MRS E H (Ella S) E 198 1 Nov 14,1871 May 19,1922  
GOFF Edwin H E 198 2 Mar 19,1881 Dec 19,1963  
GOFF Clara Belle E 198 3 Sep 2,1848 Oct 3,1923  
GOFF Arthur M E 198 4 Jul 31,1848 Nov 30,1932  
BENNETT Arvis Cleve E 199 2 Sep 13,1921 Dec 1,1990  
GOFF Cicely S E 199 3 Feb 2,1889 Nov 12,1978  
GOFF Mary E E 199 4 Aug 4,1878 Nov 26,1967  
PRIM Virgie Gaddy E 200 1 Feb 18,1902 Apr 9,1986  
PRIM Robert C JR E 200 2 Jul 21,1899 Aug 21,1946 PVT USArmy WW1 TX
GADDY Georgia Ann E 200 3 Jun 9,1878 Mar 5,1950  
GADDY Virgil M E 200 4 Dec 4,1873 Feb 15,1959  
ATWOOD Lola Gaddy E 200 6 Feb 12,1902 Sep 13,1980  
ATWOOD Clifford W E 200 7 Sep 23,1899 Mar 14,1978  
MCKOY Hugh R E 200 8 Sep 11,1895 Jun 27,1922  
GATHRIGHT Angeline F E 201 3 Apr 9,1922 Feb 13,1923  
GATHRIGHT Jena Watson {Davis} E 201 4 {Jun 15,1866} Jun 18,1932  
GATHRIGHT Denton L E 202 2 Dec 16,1897 Jan 30,1965  
GATHRIGHT Harper Alfred E 202 3 1893 {Jan 11} 1933  
MCCARTY Nono B E 203 1 Dec 6,1907 Sep 30,1939  
BALLINGER John C JR E 203 2 Jun 23,1903 Apr 28,1925  
BALLINGER Maggie May E 203 3 {Oct 14,1881} {Nov 24,1968}  
CHAMBERS Mary Ellen E 204 1 {Sep 3,1853} Mar 26,1923  
ROWZEE Monte H E 205 1 May 24,1885 May 25,1948  
PENICK Mable R E 205 3 1887 {Feb 28} 1986  
PENICK Edward Payson E 205 4 {Sep 15} 1882 {Sep 18} 1976  
CARTER Juanita Yarbrough E 206 3 Jan 3,1890 Jan 24,1924  
STEPHENS Margaret S {Boaz} E 207 1 {Dec 29,1845} Mar 26,1924  
DAVIS Ellen Stephens E 207 2   Jul 2,1929  
STEPHENS REV Walter O E 207 3 {Feb 18} 1871 {Nov 23} 1953  
STEPHENS MRS W O (Ruth Blackburn) E 207 4 {Jan 12,1875} Dec 15,1960  
RUFFNER MISS Margaret E 208 E CEN {Apr 15,1872} {Oct 4,1925}  
RUFFNER MRS Violet {Brown} E 208 W CEN {May 5,1838} {Dec 28,1924}  
BORDERS Sidney Ervin E 209 1 Jul 1,1922 Mar 29,1924  
BORDERS Lawrence D E 209 2 Mar 6,1920 May 26,1986  
BORDERS Bertha A E 209 3 Sep 16,1900 Feb 14,1981  
BORDERS Lawrence D SR E 209 4 Nov 19,1898 Apr 6,1976  
COTHER Helen Harty E 210 1 1884 1971  
COTHER Frank Cleveland E 210 2 {Mar 31} 1885 {Nov 6} 1944  
STRAWN Winnie Warrick Cother E 210 3 Aug 18,1894 May 13,1973  
COTHER William J E 210 4 Nov 2,1878 Dec 1,1924  
TINSLEY Benjamin L E 211 2 {Oct 15,1853} {May 2,1926} CO E,1 TX CAV SP AM WAR
LUCKETT Luella E 211 3 {Oct 7} 1889 {Jan 22} 1950  
LUCKETT Louis E 211 4 {Feb} 1850 {Sep 3} 1923  
MCCULLOUGH MRS G S (Mary Bell) E 212 1 Dec 29,1907 Dec 4,1967  
MCCULLOUGH George S E 212 2 Feb 11,1903 Jul 24,1975  
MCCULLOUGH Alice M E 212 3 Jul 26,1873 Dec 25,1955  
MCCULLOUGH E D E 212 4 Feb 16,1871 Mar 9,1925  
STARK Mary A Brown E 213 1 Nov 15,1895 May 8,1974  
MOORE Sarah Shuford E 213 3 Mar 3,1862 Feb 20,1953  
MOORE Olin T E 213 4 May 25,1859 Aug 30,1923  
RAVEN Bobby G E 214 2 {Jul 30,1940} {Apr 15,1950}  
RAVEN Edith J E 214 3 Jun 6,1875 Apr 5,1949  
RAVEN Henry H E 214 4 May 4,1866 Oct 14,1942  
RAVEN Frances E 215 1 {Feb 28,1936} {Mar 21,1937}  
WEHRUNG Catherine E E 215 3 May 9,1848 May 20,1932  
WEHRUNG John N E 215 2 Aug 16,1844 Nov 18,1921  
WEHRUNG Theo E 215 4 Mar 8,1846 Feb 27,1924  
MATZOW Gudreen {Moe} E 216 3 {Nov 5,1871} {May 12,1947}  
MATZOW Frantz E 216 4 Apr 2,1855 Aug 24,1923 b. Throndhjiem,Norway
HARRIS Anna K E 217 1 Sep 18,1886 Aug 3,1954  
HARRIS Joanne Lois Townes E 217 3 May 6,1863 Jan 15,1948  
HARRIS James Malcolm E 217 4 Oct 9,1859 Mar 2,1921  
CILIAX Wally E 218 1 {Jun 7} 1876 {Aug 23} 1943  
CILIAX Louise E 218 2 Mar 3,1848 Feb 3,1923  
WEILBACHER Sophie Ciliax E 218 3 {Oct 30} 1872 {Aug 20} 1962  
WEILBACHER August E 218 4 {Jul 19} 1862 {Feb 11} 1925  
BARLOW Ida Merle E 219 1 Sep 4,1904 Oct 7,1922  
BARLOW INF E 219 2     buried Apr 2,1928
BARLOW Ida Jackson E 219 3 Sep 4,1872 Nov 22,1963  
BARLOW Walter A E 219 4 Dec 1,1868 Jan 28,1928  
GRIMSHAW Annie Read E 221 1 {Jan 18,1856} {Aug 16,1929}  
GRIMSHAW E K E 221 2     buried Oct 11,1922
READ Lucy Westmore E 221 3 May 28,1859 Mar 15,1944  
GRANBERRY Jennie Read E 221 4 May 20,1869 Mar 1,1939  
LINDLEY Edna J E 222 1 1882 {Oct 10} 1976  
LINDLEY Ernest R E 222 2 {Oct 6} 1879 {Sep 10} 1942  
BERKMAN Maggie B E 222 3 {Nov 23} 1882 {Nov 8}1922  
BERKMAN Carl John E 222 4 1877 {Jul 29} 1965  
CALLAWAY Viola Katheryn INF E 223 1 Mar 11,1903 Aug 21,1903  
CALLAWAY Minnie (Mamie) E 223 3 May 10,1880 Sep 14,1943  
CALLAWAY William Beverly E 223 4 Nov 18,1880 Jan 8,1946  
CALLAWAY Henry Dale E 224 1 Jul 15,1876 Feb 7,1966  
CALLAWAY Georgie E E 224 2 Jan 23,1878 Dec 24,1963  
CALLOWAY Mrs C M (Lilye) E 224 3 Dec 12,1854 Nov 27,1927  
CALLOWAY Charles M E 224 4 May 27,1853 Dec 30,1922  
TYLER DR John Harrison Jr E 225 1 Apr 14,1905 Oct 25,1957  
TYLER William Choate E 225 2 Mar 24,1907 Jan 5,1923  
TYLER Eulia B {Choate} E 225 3 {Aug 29,1887} {Nov 30,1974}  
TYLER John Harrison Sr E 225 4 {Dec 5,1876} {Nov 13,1946}  
LANDER Ruthabel Cross E 226 1 Jan 21,1927 Apr 4,1944  
LANDER Louis Edward E 226 2 Dec 15,1892 May 21,1951  
LANDER Emma E E 226 3 Apr 4,1863 Dec 22,1922  
LANDER James Edward E 226 4 Apr 25,1859 Feb 2,1940 WOW
BURATTI Louis E 227 4 1866 {Jun 4} 1923  
HELM Amelia Anderson E 228 1 {Aug 26,1862} {Aug 7,1941}  
HELM Claus E E 228 2 {Dec 25,1863} {Apr 16,1950}  
HELM Mrs O E E 228 3     buried Sep 27,1922
HELM Jennie Molly E 228 4 {Apr 5,1893} {Nov 11,1937}  
OBRIEN Lucille Peebles E 229 1 Jul 2,1889 Dec 11,1969 b.Tucker,TX
PEEBLES Jesse W E 229 2 May 9,1873 May 8,1952  
PEEBLES Francis Katherine E 229 3 Jun 1,1850 Oct 29,1922  
PEEBLES Thomas H E 229 4 Dec 7,1845 Jun 19,1931  
MONTGOMERY Myra F E 230 1 Oct 7,1891 Jul 5,1976  
MONTGOMERY Marshall W E 230 CW Jun 5,1920 Apr 16,1923  
MONTGOMERY Clifford E 230 2 Jul 20,1891 Mar 25,1947  
MONTGOMERY Alta E Moody E 230 3     buried Nov 3,1999
MOODY George R E 230 4 1907 {Sep 10} 1977  
LUDWIG MISS Mary E E 231 1 Dec 17,1913 Jun 25,1936  
LUDWIG Marvin E E 231 2 Feb 21,1906 Jun 28,1926  
LUDWIG Minnie A E 231 3 Feb 28,1885 Sep 7,1922  
LUDWIG Robert E 231 4 Mar 9,1882 Jul 23,1935  
SMITH Ethel E 232 3 Nov 12,1884 Sep 9,1908  
ROGERS Mary D E 232 4 1842 1927  
HOPKINS Lillian H E 233 1 Aug 16,1909 Nov 11,1971  
HUGHES Willie C E 233 2 Feb 8,1911 Jul 21,1929  
NELSON Winnie E E 233 3 Mar 22,1884 Feb 6,1967  
HUGHES Ira S E 233 4 May 1,1882 Mar 7,1927 WOW
SCOTT Dovie E 234 1 {Jun 24,1878} {Feb 19,1948}  
ALEXANDER Bethel Hall E 234 2 {Feb 21,1902} {May 18,1938}  
GREEN Anna Olevia E 234 3 May 16,1876 Feb 26,1923  
GREEN Oscar E E 234 4 Jul 24,1873 Sep 5,1936  
FLANIKEN Mary (Mollie) E 235 1 Jul 10,1866 Sep 14,1936  
WHELESS MRS W J (Eliza Henderson) E 235 3 Jul 10,1856 Mar 29,1926  
WHELES W J E 235 4 Nov 12,1861 Feb 15,1922  
HORNER Carrie F (Caroline) E 237 1 1870 {Apr 18} 1924  
HORNER John E 237 2 {Jan 1,1862} 1861 {Jun 14} 1959  
HORNER Harriett E 237 3 Jul 6,1866 Mar 4,1931  
CLARK DR Simon John E 238 CTR Jul 21,1878 Oct 3,1960  
CLARK Margarete Holliday MD E 238 1 Apr 17,1882 Dec 29,1921  
HAMMACK Mary E E 239 2 May 30,1838 May 7,1922  
PAYNE Ula Hammack E 239 3 {Jul 25,1881} {Jul 31,1938}  
PAYNE John Morgan E 239 4 Jul 16,1864 Oct 12,1937 b.Cole Hill,VA
HOWSE Mary Blanche E 240 1 Nov 15,1911 Apr 18,1922  
FINDLEY MRS Artie M E 240 2 Feb 1,1844 Mar 11,1931  
HOWSE MRS J S (Ethel F) E 240 3 Jan 24,1879 Dec 8,1966  
HOWSE James S E 240 4 Jul 14,1882 Dec 1,1959  
ATKINSON Ethel Annie E 241 1 {Nov 23,1884} 1883 {Oct 17} 1937  
ATKINSON Ollie Irving E 241 2 {Sep 2} 1881 {Nov 22} 1922  
LAURIE Leita Moye E 241 3 Aug 6,1906 {Mar 15} 1992  
LAURIE Billy Averitte E 241 4 {Jun 8} 1904 {Apr 8} 1956  
NAETER Louise E 242 1 Dec 5,1867 Aug 26,1922  
TURNER INF son of Reese & Dora L E 242 2 Jun 30,1945 Jul 1,1945  
DUNCUM Nuell Sanders E 242 3 {Aug 2} 1900 {Nov 20} 1942  
DUNCUM Orba Oran E 242 4 1899 {Mar 18} 1979  
SMITH Margaret {Aaron} E 243 1 {May 19,1890} {Nov 5,1964}  
SMITH William Allen E 243 2 Jun 10,1890 Mar 5,1954 FHM
SMITH Zachary Taylor E 243 4 {Mar 31} 1850 {Jan 18} 1924  
TOWNLEY INF E 244 1     buried Sep 8,1936
WALKER Delbert E 244 2      
TOWNLEY Jessie E 244 3   {Jan 20,1985}  
TOWNLEY Dewey E 244 4   {Jan 27,1978}  
CHUNN Mary Strother E 245 1 {Aug 8} 1882 {Aug 13} 1964  
CHUNN Zackariah T E 245 2 {Jun 9,1850} 1849 {Feb 20} 1929  
CHUNN Cora Lee E 245 3 {Jun 5} 1851 {Oct 7} 1939  
CHUNN Wilburt T SR E 245 4 1847 1923  
BURNETT Capitola Kellam E 246 1 Nov 25,1866 Mar 18,1951  
BURNETT William Walter E 246 2 Dec 6,1852 Aug 29,1922  
BURNETT Elwood Patton E 246 4 Jul 25,1895 Jul 10,1913  
PRITCHETT Anna Louise Burnett E 247 4 NW 1/4 1892 {Nov 24} 1989  
PRITCHETT John Waller E 247 4SW1/4 {May 15} 1882 {Apr 19} 1954  
PRUETT Dora E E 248 1 Jul 20,1892 Apr 27,1979  
PRUITT Alvie C E 248 2 Aug 9,1885 Dec 1,1922  
MCCOY Cynthia E 248 3 Mar 2,1867 Jan 4,1942  
PRUITT Johnnie Martin E 248 4 1921 1960 SGT USMC
CLAYBROOK Elvie Smith E 249 1 1874 {Feb 24} 1947  
CLAYBROOK John D E 249 2 1873 {Jul 25} 1926  
KEMP Fred Lester E 249 3 Sep 28,1910 Feb 25,1934 TX SGT CO D 41 INF TNG
KEMP John Elson E 249 4 Apr 13,1899 Oct 20,1918 COX USS PITTSBURG USN
EKSTROM Carolina E 250 1 Oct 18,1845 Mar 20,1929  
EKSTROM August E 250 2 Apr 13,1844 Jan 8,1927  
BARNHOUSE MRS W T (Emma Jane) E 250 3 Jun 27,1865 Apr 25,1934 DAR
BARNHOUSE William Tedford E 250 4 Mar 1,1859 Nov 7,1938  
MCCARTY David E 251 1 Aug 12,1915 Nov 16,1923  
MCCARTY Della Angelina E 251 3 Jun 28,1886 Mar 24,1958  
MCCARTY Claude W E 251 4 Mar 27,1881 Nov 18,1965  
HEARN Sophie Rose Yeamans E 252 1   {Aug 2,1982}  
YEAMANS Thomas Scott E 252 2 {Nov 11} 1881 {Oct 14} 1962  
SCHIEFFER Jas F INF E 252 3 {Sep 13,1930} {Jul 29,1932}  
YEAMANS INF E 252 4   Jan 6,1925  
STOKES Ruby Brewer E 253 1 Aug 14,1885 Jun 1,1945  
GILLESPIE Annie S E 253 3 Feb 2,1882 Oct 22,1924  
GUESNARD Shirley C E 253 4 {Feb 19,1937} {Feb 24,1942}  
STOKES MRS C W (May Barton) E 254 1 Oct 12,1884 Oct 25,1962  
STOKES Chas W E 254 2 Oct 26,1880 Feb 19,1930  
DREW Julia Jo E 254 4 1916 1963  
TEICH Marie Ida Margarete E 255 1 Jun 17,1875 Apr 1,1939  
TEICH Emilie Anna E 255 2 Oct 18,1892 Apr 2,1993  
TEICH Annie C Lundgren E 255 3 Mar 17,1885 Mar 4,1938  
TEICH F William E 255 4 Oct 9,1883 Mar 9,1925  
Mayes Evelyn Munson E 256 1 May 29,1915   buried Oct 6,2003
MAYES Norvin Edward E 256 2 Feb 3,1914 Mar 31,1982  
MUNSON Bertha S E 256 3 May 23,1883 Oct 7,1963  
MUNSON Paul L E 256 4 Dec 24,1880 Dec 30,1924  
ELLIS Emily E 257 1 Jun 17,1913 Jan 10,1941  
ELLIS Wallace M JR E 257 2 Feb 23,1907 Jan 5,1929  
ELLIS May E 257 3 Oct 2,1882 Oct 15,1967  
ELLIS Wallace M E 257 4 Aug 5,1863 Sep 9,1923  
HUGHES Lucy Pearson E 258 1 {Oct 27} 1876 {Oct 30} 1944  
HUGHES James Richard E 258 2 {Sep 29} 1898 {Sep 6} 1923  
HUGHES Marie M E 258 3 Aug 24,1903 Sep 4,1926  
HUGHES William Frank E 258 4 {Oct 26} 1876 {Jun 5} 1968 FHM
STEWART INF E 259 1 {Jan 2,1924} {Jan 27,1924}  
MARTIN Mae E 260 1 {Feb 23,1900} {Apr 11,1952}  
MARTIN Paul E 260 2 {Jan 15,1896} {May 1,1951}  
MARTIN Monterey Duncan E 260 3 Aug 31,1875 Jan 17,1919  
MARTIN Thomas D E 260 4 {Jan 16,1869} {Jun 29,1938}  
GRIFFIN Lorene K E 261 1 Nov 1,1899 Feb 24,1971  
GRIFFIN Roy B E 261 2 Dec 24,1898 Jan 4,1962  
DUNAWAY Ladonia E 261 3 {Dec 31} 1868 {Jul 21} 1943  
DUNAWAY P D E 261 4 May 28,1862 Apr 21,1924 WOW
HAZELWOOD Robert R Jr E 262 2 {1892} {Jul 30,1925}  
HAZLEWOOD Robert R Sr E 262 4     buried Sep 17,1925
FRY Myrtle Marquerite E 263 1 Jun 18,1904 Jun 12,1924  
FRY Lula B E 263 2 {Feb 8,1876} {Apr 3,1954}  
WILKIE Lillian (Dot) E 263 3 {1889} Sep 23,1958  
TWINING Ella E 263 4 {Jan 27,1868} Aug 31,1936  
MYERS Robert E L E 264 4 {Dec 10,1867} {May 25,1924}  
FOSTER Edna E 265 1 Jan 28,1893 Dec 17,1948  
FOSTER William E 265 2 Jan 5,1889 Nov 7,1924  
FOSTER Sophia E 265 3 Oct 25,1855 Jun 2,1932  
FOSTER B E 265 4 Feb 7,1837 May 24,1928  
JOHNSON Lottie E 266 CEN 3-4 Oct 8,1866 Apr 27,1925  
GURNEY Mattie Lou E 267 1 Jun 2,1907 Feb 13,1954  
HICKMAN Ellen M E 267 3 Sep 25,1875 Jul 9,1925  
HICKMAN James E E 267 4 Jun 12,1871 Oct 28,1938  
DEPOYSTER Cora O E 268 1 {Jan 18} 1877 {Jul 18} 1940  
MORGAN Mary Tadlock E 268 2 1910 {Jun 9} 1982  
TADLOCK Johnnie D E 268 3 1900 {Jul 16} 1988  
TADLOCK Sterling P E 268 4 {Dec 14} 1893 {Jul 1} 1947  
TADLOCK Sterling JR INF E 268 CEN Nov 8,1925 Nov 16,1925  
MANOS George J E 269 CEN Mar 25,1876 Jul 4,1925  
HINTON Richard E E 269 4 Mar 15,1934 Feb 7,1993  
WERCHAN Willie Julius E 270 1 Jun 4,1899 Apr 9,1941  
WERCHAN Thedore E 270 2 Sep 12,1852 Apr 17,1934  
WERCHAN Emielie E 270 3 Apr 28,1868 Nov 2,1925  
WERCHAN Gustaf E 270 4 Feb 14,1858 Apr 1,1934  
DORROH Wolls William E 271 4 {Feb 13,1879} {Jan 5,1925}  
BROWN Georgia Ann E 272 3 Jan 10,1854 {Jan 30,1925}  
BROWN Gustus B E 272 2 {Apr 17,1846} {Mar 14,1936} {CSA}
WALTERS William E 272 3 {May 13,1892} {Nov 11,1944}  
NEILL Dixie M Bettis E 273 1 1917 2005  
NEILL Charles H E 273 2 1912 {Feb 19} 1986  
ELLIS Ruth Bettis E 273 3 1900 1984  
BETTIS J N A E 273 4 Nov 27,1895 Aug 17,1925  
JUHRING Arline Dunn E 274 1 9-Dec-02 Jul 12,1940  
DUNN Ruth Jewel E 274 2 May 21,1900 Mar 31,1988  
DUNN Ruby C E 274 3 Sep 20,1872 Jan 31,1935  
DUNN W S E 274 4 Dec 31,1869 Mar 29,1923  
DUNN George Harvey E 275 1 Sep 29,1898 Jan 10,1992 PVT USMC WW1 MAJ USA WW2
DUNN Ione Walton E 275 2 Jul 31,1895 Jun 30,1988  
HAY Lawrence Kyle E 275 3 Jan 21,1896 Oct 8,1957  
HAY Gertie Dunn E 275 4 Oct 13,1896 Oct 4,1957  
UDDEN Jon Andreas E 276 2 May 19,1885 Mar 15,1931  
UDDEN Johanna Christine E 276 3 Sep 13,1858 Jun 5,1932  
UDDEN Dr Johan August E 276 4 Mar 19,1859 Jan 5,1932  
UDDEN Anton David E 277 4 Dec 28,1886 Sep 5,1922  
BRIGHT William Hobbs E 278 1 May 26,1889 Mar 22,1961  
BRIGHT Grace Modrall E 278 2 Jun 18,1893 Apr 6,1987  
MODRALL Emily M E 278 3 Jul 16,1859 Nov 15,1945  
MODRALL R A Sr E 278 4 Dec 2,1853 Mar 28,1925  
MODRALL Emily Rosamond E 279 1 Aug 26,1883 Aug 8,1959  
MODRALL Ray E 279 2 Jan 18,1890 Feb 8,1946  
MODRALL Rush A Jr E 279 3 Aug 27,1881 Dec 2,1943  
MODRALL Mildred E 279 4 Aug 26,1892 Mar 17,1975  
HOLT Ida W E E 280 1 Oct 13,1887 Sep 6,1972  
HOLT John W E 280 2 Feb 22,1885 May 20,1936  
COLLINS Michael E 280 CEN 3 4     buried Aug 13,1947
JONES Edgar O E 280 4 Dec 8,1906 Apr 24,1924  
WILKIE Alfred A E 281 2 Jan 31,1893 Jun 11,1934  
WILKE Sophia E 281 3 Mar 26,1854 Jan 4,1933  
WILKE Julius W E 281 4 Jul 29,1846 Oct 14,1924  
MCQUEEN Mary L E 282 1 Oct 14,1894 Jan 18,1956  
BAKER Madge E 282 2 Mar 3,1899 Oct 24,1960  
BAKER Lora F E 282 3 Feb 23,1876 Aug 10,1945  
BAKER John W E 282 4 Mar 27,1871 May 22,1924  
STARK Dorothy N E 283 1 Sep 17,1919 Apr 20,1997  
STARK Gerald F E 283 2 Apr 6,1919 Mar 9,2000  
GRIFFITH Edna Anderson E 283 3   {Jun 17,1984}  
ANDERSON Arthur N E 283 4 Dec 8,1887 Mar 13,1961  
WHITE Robert Hughes E 284 1 Jul 22,1883 Oct 9,1921  
CRANE Lucy Emma White E 284 2 Apr 23,1885 Jul 28,1920  
MCINTIRE Mabelle White E 284 3 {Mar 20} 1889 {Oct 28} 1924  
WHITE Cora G E 284 4 Sep 22,1879 Sep 18,1970  
WHITE Ella G E 285 1 May 1,1891 Dec 19,1979  
WHITE William Ross E 285 2 {Oct 17} 1881 {Sep 5} 1951  
WHITE Emma A E 285 3 Mar 28,1855 Dec 6,1929  
WHITE Robert Gabriel E 285 4 Sep 9,1853 Jul 6,1937  
HALE Susan Buell E 286 1 Aug 2,1860 Mar 27,1943  
CONNERLY Louise Hayne Hale E 286 3 {Apr 1,1865} Jul 9,1925  
LOUIS Ruth E 287 1 {abt 1829} Jul 17,1924 age 97 years
LOUIS Eugene E 287 2 Jan 10,1919 Nov 30,1952  
LOUIS MRS Tom (Elizabeth) E 287 3 Feb 11,1885 May 14,1973  
LOUIS Tom SR E 287 4 Mar 15,1873 Feb 28,1951  
LIND Mary Irene Lundell E 288 1 Jan 31,1895 Mar 26,1964  
LIND Carl August Leonard E 288 2 Aug 20,1891 Jan 28,1970  
MILLER Emily E 288 3 {Apr 16} 1870 {Dec 6} 1928  
MILLER Thomas G E 288 4 {Dec 3} 1865 {Oct 28} 1924  
DRYDEN Elizabeth {Hillyers} E 289 2 {1858} Dec 13,1925 age 59
DRYDEN Frank Ritchie E 289 4 Feb 20, 1887 Sep 23,1940  
DALTON Denny E 289 3 AT FT Jul 2,1921 Aug 2,1996  
DRYDEN Marie E 289 4 AT FT Jun 30,1900 May 19,1991  
SOUTHERNWOOD Martha E 290 1 {May 9} 1866 {May 28} 1958  
SOUTHERNWOOD George B Jr E 290 2 {Jan 19} 1887 {Apr 11} 1945  
SOUTHERNWOOD Willie E 290 3 1890 1942  
SOUTHERNWOOD George B Sr E 290 4 {Oct 12} 1856 {Dec 26} 1924  
LARSON Emma E 290 1 May 23,1909 Jul 11,1998  
LARSON Arvid Efraim Sr E 291 2 Feb 3,1897 Oct 7,1988  
BURKHARDT Elizabeth J E 291 4 May 1,1875 Jan 31,1945  
KRIZOV Clara B E 292 1 Nov 20,1901 Jul 14,1954  
KRIZOV Paul Jr E 292 2 Nov 1,1899 May 22,1981  
BURKHARDT Chas M C E 292 3 Oct 28,1871 Oct 1,1927  
PALM Hanna M E 293 1 Dec 8,1885 May 28,1962  
PALM Anna M E 293 2 Sep 21,1881 Jul 26,1970  
PALM Petronella E 293 3 May 1,1854 Dec 24,1924  
PALM Nels Peter E 293 4 Aug 31,1848 Aug 31,1932  
WIELAND Helen E 294 CEN 3 4      
BEVERLY Laura Jane {Sample} E 294 3 {Aug 23} 1873 {May 5} 1967  
BEVERLY DR H H E 294 4 {May 2} 1853 {Aug 24} 1925  
KRETZSCHMAR Adolph Homer E 295 1 Jan 31,1905 Nov 27,1974  
KRETZSCHMAR Elsie K E 295 3 {Mar 17} 1906 {Oct 7} 1941  
KRETZSCHMAR Elliott E E 295 4 {Apr 22} 1928 {Jan 31} 1943  
THEILEN William G E 295 4 {Oct 26,1916} {Jan 3,1925}  
AYERS William Frederick E 296 1 Dec 25,1891 Feb 4,1967  
AYERS Mamie Clark E 296 2 Jun 22,1902 Sep 18,1988  
CLARK Simeon Carnes E 296 3 Oct 29,1868 Jun 10,1933  
CLARK Mamie Love E 296 4 Nov 19,1871 Dec 4,1946  
JOHNSON Franklin Jr E 297 2 1923 2007 FHM
JOHNSON MRS F B (Lena May Clark) E 297 3 Aug 20,1896 Nov 2,1966  
JOHNSON Franklin B E 297 4 Oct 9,1887 Oct 28,1924  
JOHNSON Margaret B E 298 3 Jun 25,1866 May 1,1943  
JOHNSON Joseph E E 298 4 Sep 25,1864 May 12,1934  
FORT Lesta Baker E 299 1 1888 1942  
FORT Charles T E 299 2 Jan 30,1887    
FORT Fannie Roden Fuller E 299 3 Dec 25,1876 Jul 21,1961  
FULLER W H E 299 4 {Oct 23} 1871 {May 25} 1923  
POSEY Rose E 300 2 {Oct 29} 1889 {Jul 14} 1945  
PAGE MRS Charles H (Miriam Maas) E 300 3 {Oct 1} 1880 {Mar 23} 1969  
PAGE Charles H E 300 4 {May 21} 1876 {Oct 5} 1957  
MCKEE Theodore Davis E 301 1 Aug 16,1924 May 1,1965 TX 1LT USMC WW 2
WILSON Helen Ruth E 301 2 {Aug 30,1914} {Jan 31,1925}  
KREUZ Thelma D E 301 3 Jul 23,1898 Mar 12,1971  
KREUZ Marvin E 301 4 Nov 16,1896 Mar 27,1985  
HOLLAND INF E 302 1 {Jun 26,1923} Jun 26,1923  
HOLLAND Birdie E 302 3 Jan 12,1896 Feb 17,1987  
HOLLAND W A E 302 4 Jan 14,1894 Feb 15,1932 Mason
GALBREATH Claud B E 303 1 May 12,1894 Feb 20,1919 Co A 22nd Engineers
SCOTT Hoxie P E 303 2 Jun 9,1912 Sep 12,1980  
GALBREATH H P E 303 3 Jul 8,1856 Mar 3,1923  
GALBREATH Sallie B E 303 4 Apr 22,1857 Nov 4,1934  
GALBREATH Etta Ellen E 304 1 {Sep 2} 1893 {Oct 13} 1960  
GALBREATH Robert Franklin E 304 2 1890 1961  
GALBREATH P B E 304 3 {Dec 7,1851} {Sep 21,1926}  
GALBREATH Janie E 304 4 {Nov 26,1869} {Jun 17,1936}  
SPAETH Louise M E 305 1 {May 27,1887}1879 {Jul 3} 1942  
SPAETH Fred E 305 2 {1849} {May 3,1924}  
JETTE Esther A E 305 3 {Jun 26} 1884 {Aug 17} 1950  
JETTE Joseph H E 305 4 {Mar 22} 1875 {Aug 2} 1942  
THOMPSON June Haglund E 306 1 Jul 28,1920 Aug 16,2001  
THOMPSON John Kenneth E 306 2 Jul 5,1925 Apr 11,1998 USN WW2 KOREA
LIND Elizabeth E 306 3 Jul 13,1899 Jul 2,1959  
THOMPSON Arthur R E 306 4 Sep 29,1898 Sep 15,1927  
GUSTAFSON John Emil E 307 1 Feb 3,1867 Jul 4,1913  
GUSTAFSON Annette Elizabeth E 307 2 Apr 19,1874 Jun 23,1913  
MCKEE W Glenn E 308 2 Jun 5,1898 Jan 24,1927  
MCKEE Mattie E E 308 3 May 31,1867 Jun 5,1938  
MCKEE John A E 308 4 Oct 1,1869 Aug 9,1924  
BRIGGS Lorena May Foster E 309 4 {Dec 5,1887} {Dec 17,1976}  
BRIGGS George Waverly E 310 3 Feb 27,1883 Jul 16,1957  
KING Corinne Woods E 311 1 Nov 21,1903 May 16,1978  
EADIE Dorothy F E 311 2     buried Jul 31,1969
WOODS Hulda Mueller E 311 3 Jun 25,1875 May 13,1944  
WOODS Thomas B E 311 4 Nov 10,1868 Dec 10,1941  
WEBOURG John E 312 1 {Mar 19,1851} 1852 {Dec 30} 1942  
UNRATH Andrew G E 312 2 1901 {Apr 11} 1993  
WELBERS Julia M E 312 3 {Jul 6} 1868 {Oct 19} 1946  
WELBERS John J E 312 4 {Oct 23} 1860 {Mar 1} 1937  
HENDERSON Perle Bell E 313 1 {Aug 12} 1888 {Jan 12} 1928  
BELL Charles M E 313 2 {Apr 21} 1861 {Aug 15} 1933  
BELL Mary H E 313 CEN 1-2 1869 1958  
HARRELL Matilda Louise Stiles E 313 3 {Nov 6} 1852 {Mar 30} 1923  
HARRELL Jacob Marion E 313 4 {Dec 8} 1846 {Jan 13} 1925  
BELL Ethel Pearl E 314 1 Aug 2,1895 Jul 14,1989  
BELL Clarence E 314 2 Oct 21,1892 Sep 16,1963 PVT USA WW1 TX
BELL Clara E E 314 3 Nov 27,1871 Nov 6,1962  
BELL L W E 314 4 Feb 5,1861 Jun 8,1923  
RINGSTAFF Richard T INF E 315 2N {Sep 21,1929} Sep 21,1929  
SMITH INF dau of J T Smith E 315 2S {Jun 11,1927} Jun 12,1927  
LUDWIG Marianna E 315 3   Nov 26,1925 Age 80 years
LUDWIG Barthold E 315 4 Feb 21,1845 Dec 28,1922  
ALMQUIST Albert E E 316 1 Apr 13,1891 Dec 30,1963  
ALMQUIST Carl Jalmer E 316 2 Feb 12,1894 Mar 20,1986  
ALMQUIST Anna Louise E 316 3 Sep 5,1850 Sep 22,1935  
ALMQUIST Carl August E 316 SW Sep 9,1844 Dec 25,1922  
WREN William Edwin E 317 1 May 12,1850 Feb 7,1939  
WREN Leroy G E 317 2 Nov 22,1879 Sep 24,1949  
WREN Johnnie E E 317 3 Nov 8,1905 Jan 25,1925  
WREN Alice E 317 4 Jun 8,1890 Apr 24,1949  
BECK William Melvin E 318 2 {Nov 6} 1906 {Sep 5} 1947  
WALKER Naomi E (Beck) & John INF E 318 3 {Feb 17} 1905 {Nov 19} 1922  
BECK Eudora A Thompson E 318 4 {Mar 4} 1878 {Feb 9} 1955  
CURTIS Corine Foster E 319 1 {Sep 11,1891} {Sep 14,1960}  
WILLIAMSON T W E 319 2 Apr 6,1877 Oct 2,1926  
FOSTER Annie H E 319 3 Nov 30,1857 Dec 19,1938  
FOSTER William H E 319 4 {Dec 29,1857} Dec 5,1921 age 64
MCKINSTRY Connie M E 320 3 Jun 14,1872 Mar 22,1928 WOW
MCKINSTRY James C E 320 4 Sep 3,1870 Dec 12,1922 WOW
RODGERS Lena C E 321 1 {Dec 12,1865} {Aug 11,1928}  
TOWNSEND Laura E 321 2 {Jan 17} 1870 {Nov 29} 1928  
ELKIN Mary E 321 3 May 30,1884 Mar 14,1922  
HIGHSMITH Lelia E 321 4 {Aug 15,1901} {Nov 10,1929}  
CLEMENT Marion Lucile E 322 1 Oct 6,1920 Mar 4,1923  
CLEMENT William C E 322 2 Aug 6,1896 Dec 1,1965 SGT QM Corp WW1
CLEMENT Annie Mae E 322 3 Feb 26,1896 Jan 9,1973  
CLEMENT Frank Joseph Jr E 322 4 Aug 1,1898 Jan 2,1977  
PARKER Frank Clement E 323 2 {Feb 13,1924} {Feb 13,1924}  
ERICKSON Mary L E 324 1 {Jan 23} 1903 {Jun 10} 1975  
ERICKSON Elmer B E 324 2 1895 1961 Mason
LINDEN Jennie Otelia Dahlin E 324 3 Sep 18,1874 Apr 8,1923  
LINDEN Frank Oscar E 324 4 Nov 30,1868 Dec 22,1948  
MODAFF William Robert E 325 1 {Nov 19} 1921 {Jun 13} 1925  
MODAFF Hansford E 325 2   {Jul 9,1988}  
MODAFF Hetty Jones E 325 3   {Apr 5,1984}  
MODAFF William J E 325 4 Apr 16,1892 Aug 6,1945 PFC Co D 311 AMUN TR WW1
HOWARD F Lorraine E 326 1 May 20,1907 Sep 12,2002  
HOWARD Wilton E 326 2 Jul 20,1890 Apr 24,1961 Mason
HOWSE Bertha K E 326 3 Aug 10,1879 Nov 3,1951  
HOWSE I C E 326 4 {Sep 12} 1872 {Aug 15} 1924  
HENGY Patricia Sue E 327 1 May 26,1901 May 7,1942  
DAVIS Samuella R E 327 3 Apr 15,1861 Jun 4,1939  
HOGUE Susan J Huntsman E 327 4 Oct 30,1840 Feb 14,1924  
SMITH Fannie Ludwig E 328 3 Mar 17,1891 Jan 7,1960  
SMITH James Taylor E 328 4 May 2,1894 Oct 19,1950  
COULTER Dorothy E 329 1 Jun 1,1904 Aug 26,1924  
COULTER Blanche H E 329 3 Sep 30,1879 Jan 16,1944  
COULTER J J E 329 4 {Feb 13} 1874 {Aug 24} 1951 1 TX INF SPAM WAR
MANLOVE Annie Pierson E 330 1 Dec 10,1892 Oct 24,1971  
PIERSON Walter Cline E 330 2 Dec 1,1889 Jun 23,1959  
CLARK Frank Lanham E 330 4 Mar 13,1895 Jun 11,1925  
WISIAN William F E 331 1 Apr 18,1850 Oct 26,1923  
WALTER Adele Wisian E 331 2 Jul 31,1882 Apr 25,1934  
WISIAN Ida E 331 3 Mar 1,1861 Aug 29,1941  
WISIAN Bodo Carl E 331 4 {May 27,1898} Dec 14,1940 TX CPL 168 INF 42 DIV
BLOCKER DR Truman Graves Jr E 332 CEN 1-2 1909 {May 17}1984  
IRVINE Edith Alice E 332 3 Nov 21,1914 Feb 3,1924  
IRVINE Annie Sowell E 332 4 Oct 10,1887 Jan 14,1972  
BRIGGS REV Ritchie Jones E 333 3 Nov 28,1858 Jun 18,1923  
BRIGGS Alice Burford E 334 4 Jul 28,1859 Dec 11,1938  
CHAPMAN Jeff G E 335 1 {Feb 14,1881} 1874 {May 12} 1951  
WHITTON Stella Alice E 336 1 {Nov 26,1859} 1858 {Sep 25} 1944  
CHAPMAN Joseph Andrew E 336 2 1866 {Nov 15} 1923  
CHAPMAN Emma Pauline E 336 3 {Jul 21} 1870 {Feb 19} 1938  
CHAPMAN Mary Alice E 336 4 {Sep 9} 1839 {Jan 31} 1925  
MORELAND Flo A E 337 1 Apr 6,1900 Jun 22,1970  
MORELAND John M E 337 2 1893 {Feb 19} 1979 USA WW1
MORELAND Flora J E 337 3 May 25,1859 Dec 30,1926  
MORELAND M B SR E 337 4 Jan 29,1847 Oct 26,1924