Oakwood Annex Cemetery Section D

These records may not be reproduced in any format for profit or by any organization without permission of Robert Sage.

This cemetery is located at 1601 Comal Street east of Oakwood Cemetery. It is owned and maintained by the City of Austin. It was probably first used starting about 1916. There are some older deaths but I believe they have been moved here. The cemetery consists of Sections A-G with approx 12,500 burials. The work was started in early 2008 and finished in the same year.

I started the inventory by using the records from the city books that are held by Intercare at the Austin Memorial Park Cemetery at Hancock and Mopac. These records were then checked by doing a section by section walking examination. This was done by me and a number of volunteers from the Austin Genealogical Society.

Since there were so many burials without markers, I checked the names against the Texas Death certificates online. All the dates from death certificates are noted by { }. In some instances only the date of burial taken from the cemetery record is available. The following abbreviations were used:

USAUnited States Army
USAAFUnited States Army Air Force
USNUnited States Navy
SPAMSpanish American War
MOHMedal of Honor
PHPurple Heart
WOWWoodmen of the World
FHMFuneral Home Marker
Index by SectionIndex by Name
Section AA – B
Section BC – F
Section CG – J
Section DK – M
Section E1N – R
Section E2S – V
Section FW – Z
Section G 
NameSectionLotPlotBirth dateDeath dateNotes
GONZALEZ Paulo INF OFD11  buried Apr 16,1922
CANTU JuanitaD12  buried Jul 29,1922
FLORES JoseD13{Dec 20,1920}{Aug 30,1922} 
POLANCO FrancisD14  buried Oct 20,1922
CANTU RosaD15{Aug 31,1891}May 2,1922} 
RAYNELL YD16{abt 1899}{Sep 13,1922} 
POLANCO LeandroD1718841922 
GUERRO Susana HernandezD18{abt 1897}{Feb 17,1923} 
ARRENDONDO FelicianoD19{abt 1898}{Mar 17,1922} 
VILLAGAS AscenionD110 {Jan 3,1923} 
VERASTIQUE Santos LD111{Nov 3,1894}{Feb 3,1923}PVT 18 AERO SQDN
GUERRERO PaulD112{Nov 27,1911}{Sep 2,1923} 
HERNANDEZ EdwardD21{Dec 9,1922}{Dec 23,1922} 
POLANCO ED22  buried Jan 26,1923
DABOREZ ZD23  buried Mar 13,1923
CANTU INFD24{Dec 24,1922}{Dec 24,1922} 
OSORIO SarahD25{Oct 12,1891}{Mar 5,1923} 
RETINE TonieD26  buried Apr 27,1923
TAYLOR JuanitoD27  buried Jun 18,1923
ELRANDRE AndreaD28{1878}{Jun 25,1923} 
HERNANDEZ JesusD29{abt 1862}{Mar 29,1922} 
GARCIA ElitaD210{abt 1915}{Jan 31,1923} 
MARTINEZ Magdalina GD211{abt 1890}{Nov 17,1925 
MANCHACA SusanaD212{1911}{May 27} 1927 
ALLALA INFD31{Feb 19,1923}Feb 19,1923} 
VEGA INFD32{Mar 7,1923}{Mar 7,1923} 
GARCIA LouiseD33{1922}{Apr 1,1923} 
HERNANDEZ R INFD34  buried May 10,1923
BESA ElidaD35{abt 1903}{Aug 2,1923} 
CORTEZ Pilar BD36Feb 20,1888Sep 6,1923WOW
GUETEREZ JesusD37{abt 1850}{Oct 24,1923} 
HERNANDEZ JesusD38{Apr 18,1858}{Feb 28,1926} 
LOPEZ LupeD39{abt 1858}{Jan 15,1923} 
OLVERA AlphonsoD310{Jan 23,1911}{Jan 19,1925} 
RODRIGUEZ FD311  buried May 14,1923
HERNANDEZ LucasD312{Oct 18,1855}{Jun 10,1923} 
HERNANDEZ EginiaD42{Jan 11,1892}{Aug 7,1923} 
GALIN BlasD43{Oct 23,1922}{Aug 7,1923} 
MORALES LouisD44{Jul 9,1922}{Aug 12,1923} 
HERNANDEZ MariaD45{Mar 27,1915}{Sep 7,1924} 
CALDERON FernandoD46{abt 1905}{Mar 27,1925} 
CABALERRO PatriciaD47{May 13,1903}{Mar 4,1926} 
GARZA Dionicia VD48Apr 8,1893Apr 3,1925 
POLENDO ErnestoD49Nov 24,1885Aug 3,1923WOW
NAVARRO NildaD410Jan 7,1922May 20,1925 
MELANDEZ FlorentineD411{Oct 16,1899}Feb 22,1926} 
MENDOZA JoeD412{abt 1891}{Mar 6,1926} 
PINEDA ManuelD51Jul 27,1920Sep 24,1923 
CANTU INFD52  buried Nov 22,1923
VASQUEZ RefugioD53  buried Dec 22,1923
ALVAREZ TD54{Jan 2,1924}{Jan 18,1924} 
MORALES FranciscoD55{abt 1868}{Jan 5,1924} 
SAIZ JuanitaD56{abt 1838}{Jan 1} 1924 
RAMIREZ VictorD57{abt 1914}{May 6,1926} 
SOTO BasiloD59Jun 10,1858Dec 18,1923 
ZAMANIOGO BlasD510{abt 1878}{Dec 5,1924} 
ORTIZ Margarita DeD511{abt 1893}{Feb 6,1924} 
VALDEZ AD512{abt 1901}{Feb 3,1924} 
MONSIENES SergioD61 {Mar 25,1924 
HERRERA JohnD62{Mar 28,1924}{May 28,1924} 
CASTINITA LD63{Nov 6,1923}{Jun 10,1924} 
SALINAS ElbotaD64{May 23,1924}{May 29,1924} 
MARTIN DR RichardD65{abt 1869}{Mar 17,1924} 
VASQUEZ ED67{abt 1859}{May 6,1924} 
MORALES MRS Epigmonia CD68{abt 1872}{Sep 16,1924} 
FILISITIS Santos MD69 Sep 7,1924 
TAMAGO ThomasD610  buried May 15,1924
COBO TakelinaD611 {Jul 25,1924} 
HAMILTON John MD612May 12,1857Jun 4,1924 
SEGUEDA AntonioD71{Jul 18,1924}{Jul 29,1924} 
LOZANO Nesen INFD72{Sep 9,1924}{Sep 15,1924} 
LOPEZ GregoriaD73{Jul,1924}{Oct 20,1924} 
CANTU Pete INFD74 {Dec 15,1924} 
NARVARRO SantosD75{abt 1911}{Dec 28,1924} 
LOPEZ PlacidoD76{abt 1863}{Apr 6,1925} 
GUERRERO EsterD78{Jun 14,1914}{Oct 29,1925} 
LOPEZ Simon GD710{Dec 5,1890}{Oct 2,1925} 
CORTEZ NestaD711{abt 1875}{Jul 29,1925} 
LOPEZ EpitacioD711{Apr 7,1881}{May 24,1928} 
MELENDEZ ND712{abt 1860}{Dec 27,1924} 
FLORES PedroD81   
LOPEZ BenjaminD82{Oct 4,1924}{Jan 25,1925} 
RODRIQUEZ INFD83   
GOMEZ LD84{Aug 17,1924}{May 2,1925} 
LOPEZ JuanD85Jun 24,1904Jul 8,1925 
REYES MignelaD86{abt 1861}{Jan 3,1926} 
SIERRA LucasD87{abt 1873}{Oct 3,1931} 
CALALLERO CatarinoD88{abt 1861}{Mar 23,1926} 
CARLIN Elvira AD89Jan 23,1902Jul 14,1925 
HERNANDEZ JuanD810{abt 1840}{Nov 12,1925} 
MORIN Demitro RD811Dec 22,1887Dec 4,1925 
RODRIQUEZ Manuel INFD91   
POLANCO SamuelD92{Jan 3,1925}{Jun 2,1925} 
CISCUROS INFD93  buried Jul 18,1925
MARTINEZ INF Maria JesusD94  buried Aug 8,1925
HERNANDEZ EllaD95{Jan 13,1907}{Apr 6,1926} 
HERNANDEZ MariaD96{abt 1912}{Jul 6,1926} 
FLORES AD97 {Nov 24,1927} 
SEINA MargriciaD98 {Jul 23,1926} 
HERNANDEZ MRS Silvera VD99Jun 24,1870Apr 27,1926 
HERNANDEZ Victor CD910Mar 23,1871Feb 10,1928 
ESTRADA Manueal (Nellie)D911{Oct 24,1889}{Dec 23,1964} 
SALAZAR OpheliaD912{Mar 23,1907}{Jun 25,1926} 
SAGUNA Ferovinco INFD101  buried Aug 22,1925
CABALERO JesusD102{Aug 4,1920}{Oct 4,1925} 
AYALA UjenioD103{Jan 10,1925}{Oct 18,1925} 
BOTELLA AngelinaD104{Aug 4,1925}{Oct 24,1925} 
ALVARADO JosefaD105{1890}{Jul 31,1926} 
RAMON ManuelD106{abt 1849}{Nov 8,1926} 
MARTINEZ DominigoD107{abt 1881}{Nov 1,1926} 
PARRA JesusD108{abt 1866}{Jul 6,1926} 
VALLE SanguanaD109{Jun 24,1857}{Jun 25,1927} 
TREVINO JoseD1010{Jun 19,1892}{Mar 29,1927} 
CARLDON CarlosD1011{May 26,1903}{Feb 4,1927} 
HERNANDEZ MRS H GD1012{abt 1899}{Oct 12,1926} 
MOTA Maria LD111{abt Jan,1921}{Jul 17,1924} 
RAMARIEZ MaryD112   
EDERNANDISE KrekaD113{Aug 16,1925}{Aug 22,1925} 
VILAGAS RosaD114{May 9,1924}{May 16,1924} 
GARCIA Tomasa de SalazarD115{abt 1881}Apr 27,1926 
BOTAGO SantegoD116{abt 1856}{Apr 8,1926} 
HERNANDEZ JoeD117{abt 1885}{Mar 31,1926} 
WELLS BenD118{abt 1866}{Mar 27,1926} 
SAPERIO JakeD119{abt 1866}{Jun 19,1926} 
GARCIA FrankD1110{Jun 6,1900}{Apr 19,1926} 
GARCIA CarmilloD1111{abt 1877}{Sep 10,1925} 
GUTIERREZ IgnacioD1112{abt 1906}{Jul 15,1925} 
CRUZ AndresD121{Feb 12,1914}{Mar 14,1924} 
PENARA JohnD122{May 23,1924}{May 23,1924} 
NAVARRO JavitoD123 {Feb 25,1924}{abt 2 1/2}
SANCHES FrancisD124{Apr 2,1924}{Apr 2,1924} 
ESPINAGO GuadalupeD125{abt 1916}{Mar 12,1926} 
RESENDEZ FernandaD126{May 30,1882}{Feb 27,1926} 
HERNANDEZ FranciscoD127{abt 1922}{Feb 6,1926} 
PENA KathrineD128{abt 1870}{Jan 5,1926} 
IFARRO GregerioD129{Jul 18,1904}{Feb 24,1924} 
MININDIS RudolphD1210{Feb 6,1907}{Jun 6,1924} 
CARDENAS JohnD1211{Sep-1914}{Jul 30,1924} 
VILLAREAL LebradoD1212{abt 1859}{Nov 10,1924} 
GARCIA INF of PedroD131{Jan 16,1924}[Jan 16,1924} 
ESTRADA SabineD132{Oct 1,1922}{Dec 7,1923} 
CORTEZ ArthurD133{Feb 14,1922}{Jul 18,1923} 
ALMAGUES INFD134{Mar 10,1923}{Mar 14,1923} 
RAMERS FelixD135{1899}{Jul 17,1925} 
GUTIERREZ DanielD136{abt 1907}{Jul 14,1925} 
GUTIERREZ MarieD137{abt 1909}{Jul 13,1925} 
SALAZAR MariaD138{abt 1894}{Apr 22,1925} 
RAMIREZ JesusD139{abt 1899}{Dec 14,1923} 
GONZALES SD1310{abt 1894}{Feb 1,1924} 
JAYTON JulioD1311{abt 1887}{Feb 7,1924} 
MENDOZA ManuelD1312{Jan 19,1893}{Feb 14,1924} 
RAMIREZ AdolphD141{Feb 20,1922}{Jan 17,1923} 
ESCAMILLA INF DaveD14S 1/2 OF 1{Feb,1926}{Apr 18,1926} 
ACEVEDA Elicello UavaD142{Sep 25,1922}{Nov 17,1922} 
VARGUS LiloD14S 1/2 OF 2{Feb 12,1926}{Dec 6,1926} 
TELLO MarcialD143{Oct 6,1922}{Oct 13,1922} 
PEREZ JosephD14S 1/2 OF 3{Nov 14,1925}{Feb 3,1927} 
GALLAGAS CacimiroD144{Mar 14,1922}{Sep 16,1922} 
HERNANDEZ JoeD14S 1/2 OF 4{abt 1885}{Mar 31,1926} 
MEDINA PedroD145{abt 1849}{Dec 6,1924} 
GONZALES AliciaD14S 1/2 OF 5{Nov,1926}{May 24,1927} 
MANCHACA RafaelD149{abt 1893}{Dec 23,1923} 
NAVARITE RafaelD1412{abt 1883}{Feb 22,1923} 
GARCIA INFD151{Jul 16,1922}{Jul 16,1922} 
TARANELLA AntonioD152  buried Jul 15,1922
MARTINEZ INFD153{Jun 23,1922}{Jun 28,1922} 
MADREDO MinervaD154{Oct,1922}{Jun 9,1922} 
CARRESALES MaximoD155{abt 1897}{Jun 28,1923} 
MENDOZA MD156{abt 1898}{Oct 4,1922} 
GUERRO PabloD157{abt 1862}{Sep 27,1922} 
TORREZ AlfonzaD158{abt 1877}{Aug 24,1922} 
ALMANSO YnacioD159{abt 1895}{May 28,1923} 
LOPEZ ElizabethD1510{abt 1901}{May 18,1923} 
MARTINEZ AntonioD1511 {Feb 20,1923} 
OSCAYIDA {ASCAGIDA ?}BD1512{1858}{Feb 7,1923} 
SANCHEZ LouisD15Bk of 1{Jun 21,1927}{Jun 27,1927} 
ANSELSON RamseyD161{Apr-1921}{Jun 9,1922} 
VEGA INFD162{Jun 3,1922}{Jun 3,1922} 
CALLAW INFD163  buried May 14,1922
MELENDEZ AletaD164{Oct,1921}{May 11,1922} 
ORTIZ CruzD165{abt 1882}{Aug 1,1922} 
RODRIGUEZ AndreaD166  buried Jun 18,1922
TREVINO EugeneD167{1894}{Apr 26,1922} 
GONZALES TrinidadD168{1862}{Mar 25,1922} 
ANDRADO RomaD169{abt 1870}{Mar 8,1923} 
RAMAREZ FelixD1610{1906}{Dec 7,1922} 
SANCHES SanchesD1611{abt 1842}{Nov 30,1922} 
CABERRO FranciscoD1612{1889}{Oct 28,1922} 
ABILES GuadalupeD171{1920}{Apr 20,1922} 
CABALERRO OliviaD172{Feb 23,1925}{Nov 24,1925} 
MARTINEZ VirginiaD173{Nov 14,1925}{Dec 9,1925} 
PEREZ LEO INFD174{Jan 7,1926}{Jan 11,1926} 
RAMIREZ DomingoD175{abt 1900}{Mar 13,1922} 
COX N BD18 {May 3,1861}{Feb 23,1935} 
BALLARD RoweD195{Aug 2,1891}{Apr 23,1919} 
NUNN NellieD196{Dec 19,1853}{Apr 10,1919} 
NUNN W RD197{Oct 16,1847}{Aug 20,1922} 
GORMAN Mrs B A {Middleton}D198{May,1835}{Apr 9,1919} 
BALTHROP Jennie {Norris}D1911{Jul 30,1860}Jul 20,1920 
BALTHROP Thomas TD1912{Oct 14,1840}Apr 27,1919 
RAY INFD203{Sep 29,1920}{Sep 30,1920} 
MAYS Francis AnitaD204  buried Jul 3,1919
KOPPEL CarlD205{abt 1849}{Apr 5,1919} 
DEPEW Lottie AD206{Jul 29,1897}{Mar 8,1919} 
LINDAU AlfredD208Jun 22,1880Mar 1,1919WOW
MIDDLETON GeorgeD2010{May 5,1852}{Sep 1,1921} 
HOLT Emily UnderhillD2011Aug 23,1870Jun 5,1919 
GRELLE BerniceD2012Jul 15,1915Feb 21,1919 
CALHOUN JohnieD211{Apr 4,1912}{Feb 22,1918} 
PRIEST AnnettaD212Oct 30,1916Feb 22,1918 
JAMES A L INFD213{Feb 27,1918}{Feb 27,1918} 
SHERRILL E INF OFD214  buried Mar 23,1918
ROLLINS R TD215 {Mar 7,1916} 
LINDAU MarieD216Dec 7,1845Mar 20,1918 
LINDAU P AD217Mar 18,1843Mar 23,1918 
EVANS Fannie HicksD218Sep 29,1874Mar 27,1918 
OSTERBERG JohnD219Jan 10,1852Mar 19,1918 
SPIKES Joseph SD2110 {Mar 27,1918} 
EASTERLING J MD2112{abt 1850}{Apr 5,1918} 
SHEUMACK Leverett FD221Dec 13,1917Apr 1,1918 
BOURKE Cecil SanfordD222Jul 2,1917May 12,1918 
MEYER Robert Karl HarryD223{Nov 11,1917}{May 26,1918} 
DAVENPORT E F INF OFD224  buried Apr 23,1918
FOSTER Edna LeeD225  buried Apr 23,1918
YEAGER MarieD226  buried Apr 2,1931
YEAGER CarlD227  buried Jul 3,1921
BAZEMORE CecilD228{May 26} 1901{May 25}1918 
ROE VirginiaD229{Dec 21,1912}{Apr 9,1918} 
MCRAE W ED2210Nov 3,1868May 14,1918 
DALTON DoraD2211{abt 1883}{Jun 17,1918} 
SMITH Lula MayD2212{1873}{Jun 27,1918} 
SMITH C INF OFD231  buried May 31,1918
WILSON Paul FD232   
LEE MaryD233{Jun 4,1918}{Jun 4,1918} 
SANDERS Thomas A INF OFD234  buried Jul 26,1918
MORTON J MaggieD235{abt 1866}Jul 3,1918age 52
HARWOOD J WD236   
HOESER Edward ErnestD237{Sep 11,1877}{Jul 23,1929} 
RANDERSON CorneliusD238Jan 4,1856Sep 1,1918 
RYDELL CarlD239{Sep 5,1827}{Jul 31,1918} 
MILLER ChristD2310  buried Aug 16,1918
LENTZ EllenD2311Jun 29,1845Aug 19,1918 
LENTZ Samuel GD2312Aug 17,1829Jun 2,1921 
MEYER Katherine MD241{Sep 6,1918}{Sep 6,1918} 
FARQUAR INFD242  buried Sep 17,1918
SIMPSON INFD243{Nov 23,1918}{Nov 23,1918} 
RUMPH INF OFD244{Dec 18,1918}{Dec 18,1918} 
WENZEL Walter FD245May 8,1891Oct 17,1918 
GROOM Kittie BellD246Nov 19,1894Nov 6,1985 
GISSELL Henry LD247Nov 11,1891Dec 12,1918 
SCHULDT BerthaD248Dec 20,1879Dec 12,1918 
EDGAR DR J FD249{1851}{Sep 23,1922} 
SMITH Margie MD2410Jun 14,1901Oct 30,1918 
WEISE LauraD2411Jan 29,1857Nov 23,1918 
ZAMOLA INFD251  buried Dec 22,1918
YOUNG INFD252{Mar 6,1919}Mar 7,1919 
SHEEDY Jim INF OFD253{Mar 7,1919}{Mar 6,1919} 
TRAVIS John HenryD254{Apr 5,1919}{Apr 6,1919} 
JOHNSON Martha ED256{1887}{Dec 25,1918} 
SCHULENBERG FredD257{Jan 17,1892}{Dec 30,1918} 
BAUMERT Henry AugustD258 Jan 5,1919PVT 2 INF
MOORE CecilD259{May 20,1915}{Dec 21,1918} 
SODERQUIST KlausD25 {1880}{Oct 22,1922} 
ADDCOX Albert SamD2511{abt 1884}Nov 30,1918 
STEPHENS JuliaD2512{Sep 7,1900}{Nov 11,1918} 
EVANS INFD261{Apr 11,1919}{Apr 11,1919} 
BROWN INFD262{Jun 11,1919}Jun 11,1919 
AYERS May BelleD263Apr 28,1918Jul 22,1919 
TUBB J H INF OFD264{Aug 2,1919}{Aug 2,1919} 
SCHULENBERG BerniceD265{Mar 19,1895}{Jan 7,1919} 
PARKER O H MRS (Beatrice){Strickland}D266{Jun 8,1851}{Nov 19,1931} 
PARKER O HD267{Nov 21,1848}{Feb 1,1919} 
SELIN HannaD268Mar 21,1842Feb 5,1919 
TOUCHSTONE HarryD269  buried Nov 3,1918
ROWAN Betty ElizabethD26101834{Sep 25} 1919 
MUELLER AnnieD26111891{Jan 11} 1927FHM
PATZELT JosephD2612{Apr 3,1886}{Oct 31,1918} 
WEEDEN J DD271{Jun 14,1919}{Aug 29,1919} 
PACKENIUS Martin INFD272{Sep 21,1919}{Sep 22,1919} 
DELISLE INF OFD273{Oct 5,1919}{Oct 5,1919} 
EARLY Earnest L INF OFD274{Nov 26,1919}{Nov 26,1919} 
PATTON F TD276Aug 5,1888Jan 2,1919 
MADDOX Emma LuellaD2771871{Nov 13,1918} 
BILLINGSLY Cynthia AnnD278{Jan 8,1842}{Oct 23,1918} 
BOWEN BerthaD2710{Dec 16,1884}{Jan 20,1926} 
BAZEMORE LizzieD2711Apr 24,1886Oct 22,1918 
KNIGHT INF OF L JD281{Dec 11,1919}{Dec 11,1919} 
MARTIN RalphD282{Feb,1918}{Dec 28,1919} 
SHORT INFD283{Jan 3,1920}{Jan 3,1920} 
WADDELL Mary JosephineD284 {Feb 21,1920} 
BILLINGSLY John SmithD285{Dec 25,1837}{Jun 18,1919} 
ALLEN GeorgiaD289{May 16,1879}{Oct 19,1918} 
EUBANKS Earl CD2810{abt 1891}{Oct 18,1918} 
SCHNEIDER GottliebD2812{Jan 6,1848} 1849{Oct 8} 1918 
ADAMS Joy CowdenD291{Feb 13,1920}{Feb 25,1920} 
DITTMAN Frederick WD292{Feb 23,1920}{Mar 8,1920} 
HUDDLESTON E C INF OFD293{Mar 12,1920}{Mar 12,1920} 
ALLEN INF OF James RD294{Mar 14,1920}{Mar 14,1920} 
BROWN DanielD296   
HAWKINS John ED297{Jul 9,1879}{Mar 8,1919} 
JOHNSTON JD299{abt 1870}{Sep 6,1918} 
PAYNE EdgarD2911May 3,1884Apr 11,1918 
NYBERG EvaldinaD2912Oct 9,1834Apr 18,1918 
BERAN AnnieD301{Feb 13,1920}{Apr 11,1920} 
TUSCANA TonyD302{Apr 13,1920}{Apr 13,1920] 
THOMPSON INFD303{May 5,1920}May 5,1920 
WAPPLER Otto MD304{Jul 31,1918}{Jun 13,1920} 
ALLEN Annie AD305Dec 24,1866Jul 17,1919 
ALLEN John MD306Dec 23,1859Oct 1,1949 
JACKSON A LD307{Jul 20,1919}{Jul 20,1919} 
UNDERWOOD G MD308Aug 11,1847Sep 18,1919 
NYBERG AndresD309Mar 15,1845Sep 21,1922 
EBNER Alice VD3010{Dec 19,1891} 1890{Jan 13} 1919 
VAWTER Katie RD3011{Mar 15,1877}{Jun 24,1919} 
GRAY WilliamD3012Jan 8,1862Jan 29,1919WOW
CASEY David RalphD311{Jun 24,1920}Jun 24,1920 
PERRA A R INF OFD312  buried Aug 15,1920
PANNELL Ruby LeeD3131918{Sep 16} 1920 
HANSEN H INF OFD314{Oct 5,1920}{Oct 5,1920} 
GRAY Mary LouD315{Feb 25} 1886{Sep 21} 1919 
GRAY John ThomasD316{Mar 17} 1884{Sep 30} 1960 
HURLBERT E AD317{Aug 11,1840}{Jan 11,1920} 
HEDBORG J AD318{Jan 6,1872}{Jan 17,1920} 
CHILDERS James MD319{Feb 3,1842}{Feb 7,1919} 
BROWN RubyD3110Feb 14,1894Oct 8,1919 
KURTZ Ann MD3111Jan 9,1840Nov 12,1919 
CLARK DR H CD3112{Sep 23,1879}{Dec 26,1919} 
LYNCH INFD321{Oct 13,1920}{Oct 13,1920} 
PAUL Christine JrD322{Nov 2,1920}{Nov 2,1920} 
TOWNSEND O LD323{Nov 25,1920}{Nov 28,1920} 
FOLEY INFD324{Jan 25,1921}{Jan 25,1921} 
WAGNER Ruth MinnaD325{Apr,1912}{Feb 1,1920} 
PRATT William ND326{abt 1855}{Feb 14,1920} 
REEVES Mathew TolbertD327{Mar 22,1893}{Mar 1,1920} 
OWENS Lula M {Upchurch}D328{abt 1838}{Feb 4,1921} 
JUERGENS LottieD329Aug 18,1891Feb 3,1920 
REEVES MRS C AD3210{Aug 16,1844}Dec 25,1919} 
SWAN Lillie AD3211Sep 25,1886May 10,1926 
JOHNSON Carl AlfredD3212May 16,1851Feb 10,1920 
MCCOOK INFD331{May 23,1919}{May 23,1919} 
CARLOVIS MarieD332  buried Feb 10,1921
CRENDIFF J R INF OFD333{Mar 4,1921}{Mar 5,1921} 
PRUITT BruceD334{Jul 17,1919}{Apr 9,1921} 
OWEN A MD335{Apr 10,1935}{Mar 24,1920} 
FLOYD M BD336{abt 1866}{May 7,1920} 
DINGMORE JamesD337{abt 1845}Jun 22,1920CO E 95 OH INF
ROUTON John PaulD338{Aug 19,1893}{May 20,1932} 
SCRINENER AnnaD339{Jun 2,1881}{Feb 13,1920} 
SHIPMAN Mary ED3310{Apr 7,1844}{Oct 31,1920} 
ATKINSON WinnieD3311{abt 1875}{Apr 21,1920} 
SMITH J AD3312Dec 21,1868May 2,1920 
NAUMAN Earl INF OFD341{Apr 10,1921}{Apr 10,1921} 
HERMIANI J INF OFD342{May 31,1921}{May 31,1921} 
STRAUSS INFD343{Jun 6,1921}{Jun 6,1921} 
HEMME INFD344{Oct 24,1931}{Oct 24,1931} 
SOMMERS John PD345{Jan 16,1878}{Jun 26,1921} 
GREEN J W SRD346Sep 13,1852Sep 6,1920 
FRICK EmmaD347May 20,1845Sep 23,1920 
METZ Roas MD348{Jan 19,1892}{Nov 21,1922} 
HAWKINS Robert BrownD349{Jan 24,1850}{Jul 8,1920} 
JOHNSON Lela GretelD3410{May 15,1915}{Aug 12,1920} 
BURT RufusD3412   
HANES INF OFD351{Jun 16,1921}{Jun 16,1921} 
HOLDER INFD352{Jun 21,1921}{Jun 22,1921} 
HOLDER INFD353{Jun 1,1924}{Jun 1,1924} 
KNIGHT Virginia MayesD354{Apr 14,1920}{Apr 1,1921} 
WEAVER Cora ED355{Nov 3,1862}{Aug 11,1951} 
WEAVER D WD356Jun 25,1841Dec 29,1920 
PAYNE WilliamD359{May 1,1915}{Sep 21,1920} 
RAMSEY Henry ClayD3510Jan 5,1858Apr 5,1933 
RAMSEY Martha DD3511Oct 14,1885Jun 10,1929 
RAMSEY HarryD3512Nov 12,1885Jul 29,1922 
GALBREATH Frank INF OFD361{Jun 23,1921}{Jun 23,1921} 
KEY INFD362{Aug 10,1921}{Aug 16,1921} 
CAMPBELL INFD363{Sep 6,1921}{Sep 7,1921} 
SHILLINGS Jean AD364Sep 13,1921Sep 17,1921 
STREATER Floyd ED364 SW 1/4Mar 20,1901May 14,1979 
STREATER Marion SD365Oct 19,1901Sep 1,2000 
DITTMAN W MD366{Jan 5,1874}{May 31,1921} 
BALL MinnieD367May 11,1870}{Jun 5,1921} 
BALL FrederickD368{May 2,1854}{Aug 1,1924} 
JONES Lena EvaD369Feb 28,1869May 15,1931 
JONES WilliamD3610Jan 8,1861Sep 1,1920 
NIEMAN JohnD3612{Jul 11,1863} 1864{Sep 30,1929}1930 
ANDERSON INFD371{Sep 21,1921}{Sep 21,1921} 
ALDER INFD372{Dec 9,1921}{Dec 9,1921} 
TOSCANA INFD373 {Dec 22,1921} 
CHANDLER Oran CD375{Sep 4,1881}{Jun 6,1921} 
SMITH MRS Willie LeeD376{Aug 25,1886}{Sep 8,1961} 
MOBLEY Chester (CREM)D37CEN 6-7Feb 13,1867Mar 15,1933 
MOBLEY J AD377Nov 29,1883Mar 2,1922 
FOSTER MabelD378{1891} 1862{Mar 1}1922 
NEIMAN MD379{Sep 17,1865}{Sep 7} 1920 
WRIGHT Alma MarieD3710 {Oct 29,1920} 
MARTIN Arthur JamesD3711{Apr 19,1910}{Nov 6,1920} 
LINDSEY T AD3712{abt 1840}{Dec 13,1920} 
LANE INFSD381{Feb 27,1922}{Feb 27,1922} 
COMPTON HelenD382{Nov 30,1920}{Apr 8,1922} 
RICKETSON Robert SD383{Jul 23,1922}{Jul 23,1922} 
ANDERSON INFD384{Aug 29,1922}{Aug 29,1922} 
ESTRADA Guadalupe G.D385{Nov 3,1861}{Apr 29,1926} 
ESTRADA VictorD386{Dec 23,1849}Jan 28,1922 
VICKLAND EdaD387{1850}{Apr 11,1922} 
HALPHEN Louis AlsiedD388{abt 1895}Sep 6,1923SGT AERO SQ
SEYMORE Maud MyersD389{abt 1875}{Nov 22,1920} 
MALAVANSOR PeteD3810{abt 1853}{Dec 10,1920} 
ROUTON Pearl {Pannell}D3811May 3,1899Mar 23,1921 
ROUTON Robert WD3812 {Jan 20,1924} 
UTZ W RD391{Oct 4,1922}Oct 4,1922 
ESCAMILLA Majorie INFD392{Oct 14,1922}Oct 14,1922 
NICHOLSON INF OFD393{Nov 23,1922}{Nov 23,1922} 
HALLIBURTON Herbert EarlD394{Dec 11,1922}{Dec 28,1922} 
COOLEY BettieD395{Dec 12,1886}{Dec 5,1923} 
LOWREY WilliamD396Jun 21,1852Feb 28,1935 
LOWERY Martha KansasD397May 8,1858Jan 7,1924 
MERCER George WesleyD398{Oct 6,1855}{Oct 11,1922} 
POOL MableD399{Aug 27,1886}{Dec 30,1925} 
POOL George WD3910May 22,1882Oct 15,1921 
ROWLEY Joe ND3912Jun 7,1881Dec 9,1921 
KNEILD INFD401   
BILLINGS DorothyD402{Apr 5,1923}{Apr 6,1923} 
BURRATTI HelenD403Oct 31,1913}{Feb 15,1923} 
PATTERSON INFD404{Jun 4,1923}{Jun 4,1923} 
JOHNSON J FD405{abt 1848}{Jun 3,1924} 
CARLSON MalcolmD406{Jun 11,1840}{Oct 30,1922} 
MOBLEY MarthaD407{Oct 11,1846}{Sep 15,1926} 
COTTELLE William PD408{Jul 15,1885}{May 18,1924} 
CRUMBLY Sarah ElizabethD409{1858}May 21,1921 
ABRAHAMSON EstherD4011{Nov 1865}{Aug 17,1940} 
ABRAMSON AugustD4012{abt 1858}{Dec 5,1921} 
ORSTRAICH Joe C Jr INFD411{Jun 9,1923}{Jun 9} 1923 
ELAM Bessie LeeD412May 22} 1921{Jun 10} 1923 
HENNINGER William JacobD413{Jun 14} 1921{Jun 16} 1923FHM
BENEVIDES VictorD414{May 9,1923}{Jun 23,1923} 
COTTELLE AnnieD415{Jun 28,1846}{Feb 5,1924} 
COTTELLE FrankD416{Aug 10,1842}{Mar 2,1923} 
BURT Floyd CharlesD417{Mar 8} 1896{Dec 2} 1923 
THOMPSON LouiseD418   
WRIGHT EllisD419{Aug 8,1852}{Oct 21,1921} 
LACY Graham BD4110{abt 1889}Oct 6,1903age 13
WALDROP LauraD4111{May 24} 1884{Aug 19} 1923 
DOERING ChristianD4112Jun 21,1850Mar 20,1922 
GANTT Mary MD421Nov 26,1922Jun 26,1923 
HAGE INFD422{Jul 2,1923}{Jul 2,1923} 
SANDERS Lula MayD423{Feb 5} 1921{Jul 14} 1923 
HAGE GeorgeD424{Jul 21,1923}{Jul 22,1923} 
HUDSON Ann ElizaD425Apr 5,1856May 13,1936 
HUDSON Wade HamptonD426Aug 17,1847Dec 11,1923 
FUSTER AlbertoD428{abt 1867}{Jan 25,1922} 
MICHELIN Mike ConstantD4210Apr 11,1869Jan 16,1922 
JACKSON LoraD4212{Mar 11,1885}{Sep 9,1921} 
MAXEY Princes MarieD431Jul 24,1923Jul 25,1923 
TRAVIS INFD432{Aug 4,1923}{Aug 4,1923} 
NELSON INF OFD433{Aug 8,1923}{Aug 8,1923} 
TURNER INFD434{Aug 16,1923}{Aug 16,1923} 
HATCH Lemora JD435Jul 28,1835Feb 9,1922 
DUGDALE NellieD436{Jan 1,1869}Aug 8,1924 
HILL SusanD437{1866}{Dec 9,1943} 
HILL Joseph SD438Dec 9,1843Nov 15,1924 
SMITH Oscar MonroeD439 Oct 9,1918SGT 141 INF 36 DIV
HACKER MargaretD43101893{Nov 11}1921 
ALLEN MRS M B {Mary B}D4311{abt 1859}{Apr 23,1923} 
CLEVELAND Kenneth MD441{Oct 8,1923}Oct 8,1923 
HODGES INFD442{Oct 19,1923}{Oct 19.1923} 
NELSON INF OFD443{Oct 24,1923}{Oct 24,1923} 
KEEN INFD444{Dec 2,1923}{Dec 2,1923} 
HINTON Tillie CD445Oct 14,1890Jun 10,1922 
HINTON Enoch SD446Sep 28,1892Jun 15,1975 
ADAMS John TD448{Jun 3,1850}{Jul 13,1921} 
LALANNE LukeD449{Nov 17,1879}Jul 20,1930 
MALMQUIST Carl BD4410{abt 1846}Dec 24,1928 
HAYNES Mary JaneD4411{abt 1860}{Jul 6,1921} 
SIMPSON JimD4412{abt 1857}{Jun 20,1921} 
ELLIS QuanahD451{Nov 30,1923}{Dec 15,1923} 
WHITEHURST AtemiseD452{Sep 13,1918}{Jul 8,1922} 
WILDER INFD453{Jul 22,1922}{Jul 22,1922} 
HUNTER Ruby OliverD454{Feb 3,1924}{Feb 10,1924} 
TURNER Wilson RD455Nov 20,1859Aug 3,1891 
THORTON SallieD456   
DORAN John EllisD457Nov 25,1881Dec 26,1921 
BRADLEY HelenD458{Aug 16,1899}{Dec 24,1921} 
ECKSTROM CarolinaD459Mar 31,1864Sep 4,1954 
ECKSTROM John AD4510Nov 23,1847May 29,1921 
HILLHOUSE W JD4511  buried Apr 11,1921
DURST Ausie TexD4512Oct 25,1918Apr 19,1921 
HOLDER Alice GeneD461{Sep 14,1924}{Sep 14,1924} 
BUCHANAN DorothyD462{Jan 30,1921}{Jun 24,1922} 
WAECHTER AdolphD463 {Mar 31,1923} 
PORTER M E {Meloni Jr}D464{Jun 15,1922}{Jun 24,1922} 
ROBERTS MaryD466{May 19,1868}{Nov 12,1921} 
ROBERTS Joseph BD467{Apr 12,1870}{Jul 28,1937} 
BRYDSON Lois GatewoodD468Feb 15,1844Sep 18,1921 
REYNOLDS BessieD469Jan 21,1876Apr 2,1921 
PURSLEY J WD46101858{May 19}1923 
PORTER Inez BD4611{Aug 1}1901{Sep 14}1922 
PAUL Mary AD4612{abt 1838}{Jan 28,1921} 
LATTIMORE Max GD471  buried Mar 3,1922
WIMBERLY Ruby EllenD472Apr 27,1917Sep 26,1921 
HUNNICUTT MalcolmD473{Dec 14,1902}Aug 6,1921 
ABERNATHY Cecil LD474{Aug 28,1911}{Jul 24,1921} 
OLIPHANT EllaD475{Aug 1,1868}{Feb 1,1921} 
OLIPHANT MacD476{Nov 19,1859}Nov 30,1920} 
UNGUARD BerthaD481Sep 23,1874Jul 2,1943 
UNGUARD WillieD482Sep 9,1885Sep 25,1922 
MCDONALD JimmieD491 N 1/2{Dec 28,1924}{Feb 27,1925} 
UNKNOWN WHITE INFD492 N 1/2 {May 11,1925} 
DAVIS Ruby INFD492 N 1/2{Jan 12,1925}{Mar 31,1925} 
ELLIS INFD493 N 1/2{May 18,1928}{May 18,1928} 
PRUITT INFD494 N 1/2{Jul 31,1928}{Jul 31,1928} 
ADKINSON DorothyD491 S 1/2{Oct 3,1923}{May 27,1924} 
BABY UNKNOWND491 S 1/2  buried Jul 23,1927
HARLEY INFD494 S1/2{Feb 22,1929}{Feb 22,1929} 
ELLIS Bennie JackD501 N 1/2{Jul 17,1926}{Jan 30,1926} 
ARNOLD Wanda JoyceD501S 1/2{Dec 9,1925}{Mar 17,1926} 
LINDHOLM LeroyD502{Nov 10,1922}{Mar 3,1926} 
WOODS David LD503 N 1/2{Dec 23,1924}{May 29,1926} 
NOACK H M INFD503 S 1/2  buried Jul 11,1926
LEVITT Parisy INFD504 S 1/2  buried May 30,1926
OLDHAM Mildred BD504 N 1/2{Jan 10,1926}{Jun 23,1926} 
MCCOY J H INFD505 S 1/2{Jun 7,1926}{Jun 8,1926} 
BENIVIDES LolaD505 N 1/2{Oct 3,1925}{Jun 25,1926} 
MUELLER INF ED511 N 1/2{Jan 27,1926}{Feb 1,1926} 
LITTLEFIELD Clyde INFD511 S 1/2  buried Jan 13,1926
WALLACE Ferrell INFD512 S 1/2  buried Jul 30,1926
SPENCER Cedric INFD512N 1/2{Jul 19,1926}{Aug 1,1926} 
SIMPSON Mary E INFD513 S 1/2{May 24,1926}{Aug 14,1926} 
CLARK D C INFD513N1/2  buried Aug 10,1926
LACY W B JRD514{Aug 31}1924{Feb 16}1926 
THOMASON Mary E INFD521 S 1/2{Aug 25,1925}{Aug 25,1925} 
RILEY Billie Louise INFD521 N1/2 Jul 20,1925 
TOBIN RoyD522 N 1/2Aug 22,1924Dec 23,1925 
LUCKSINGER INF HD522 S 1/2{Nov 14,1925}{Nov 14,1925 
FRIGLER S J INFD523N 1/2  buried May 21,1926
ATCHISON Oliva MaeD523S 1/2Nov 2,1925Dec 31,1925 
TOBIN Mollie AD524Jul 13,1869Jan 4,1926 
BEALL Bernice SlaughterD531{Oct 16,1886} 1885{Sep 25} 1952 
SLAUGHTER Edna MD532{Aug 10} 1879{Jun 21} 1948 
HAYES INFD533 S 1/2{Oct 14,1925}{Oct 14,1925} 
CLARK Junior INFD533 N 1/2{Sep 9,1925}{Nov 1,1925} 
HAYES INFD533 S 1/2{Oct 14,1925}{Oct 14,1925} 
MCCAULEY Robert E INFD534 N 1/2{Sep 12,1925}{Sep 12,1925} 
CLARK M E INFD534 S1/2{Sep 7,1925}{Sep 7,1925} 
LOCKHART Margaret LoisD541 N 1/2{Jun 5,1924}{May 11,1925} 
GREENLEAF INFS OF MRS AD541 S 1/2{Jun 16,1925}{Jun 16,1925} 
GIDEON Billy JamesD542 N 1/2{Jan 27,1924}{May 17,1925} 
HUDSON Frank Walter INFD542 S 1/2{Jul 15,1925}{Jul 19,1925} 
TOWNSEND Frank MD544{Sep 4} 1865{Sep 10} 1947 
TOWNSEND Margaret ZelfaD543{Apr 12} 1865{Nov 18} 1948 
MCGILL Dorothy Jewell INFD551 S 1/2Oct 2,1924Nov 4,1924 
SCHAEFER Ernst JR INFD551 N 1/2{Oct 1,1924}{Nov 11,1924} 
NORMAN PaulineD552 S 1/2{Apr 18,1924}Feb 7,1925 
HALLIBURTON M VD552 N 1/2{Dec 12,1925}{Dec 13,1925} 
PATTERSON R L INFD553 S 1/2{Mar 27,1925}{Mar 27,1925} 
PHILLIPS J W INFD553 N 1/2{Apr 5,1925}{Apr 5,1925} 
VONSTRUVE Armand WahthalD554 S 1/2{Aug 24,1922}{Dec 17,1924} 
WILSON E INFD554 N 1/2  buried Apr 25,1925
DITTMAN William CD561{Apr 11,1921}{Mar 4,1924} 
WILDER T C INF OFD562 N 1/2{Jul 14,1924}{Jul 16,1924} 
REECE INFD562 S 1/2{Mar 13,1924}Mar 13,1924 
KILLOUGH Arthur C JRD563 N 1/2{Feb 26,1924}{Sep 23,1924} 
SPILLAR B R INF OFD563 S 1/2{Aug 5,1924}Aug 5,1924 
REES INFD564 N 1/2{Oct t 27,1924}Oct 27,1924 
SANDERS Alvin LeeD564 S 1/2{Feb 22,1924}{Mar 20,1924} 
BALLERSTED G B INF OFD564 S 1/2{Sep 10,1924}{Sep 10,1924} 
GAMBRELL M ED571{abt 1855}{Mar 2,1923} 
HILL ASA SD572{Aug 11,1852}{Jan 2,1923} 
BASS Chloe EvelynD573{abt 1896}{Oct 22,1922} 
MCCRACKEN W ID574{Feb 23,1865}{Oct 10,1922} 
ELAM Rachel EllenD5811902{Aug 21}1922 
KUPFERNAGEL AgustaD582{Jan 24} 1867{Oct 9} 1922 
HENDRICK Alma ViolaD591Oct 8,1892Oct 12,1920 
ROWELL William JD593{May 4,1863}{Mar 25,1922} 
COOPER JoettaD594{May 28,1889}{Jul 17,1922} 
CURETON Sarah HailD602Oct 18,1857Aug 7,1920 
MUSSMANN Elizabeth JohaneD611Aug 13,1840Dec 30,1917 
GAZLEY Edwin Theo DRD614{abt 1834}Jun 10,1918} 
FORD N KD621{Sep 3,1873}{Dec 22,1917} 
PFEIFFER Paul ED622Apr 6,1863Dec 24,1917 
REEVES AgnesD623{May 8,1892}{Dec 25,1917} 
MOORE RachelD624Apr 26,1885Dec 28,1917 
ARONSON John AD631{Nov 24} 1859{Nov 6] 1917 
SCHULTZ CarlD632{Jan 3,1881}{Dec 2,1917} 
GREER JamesD633{Sep 16,1869}{Dec 5,1917} 
HOLSEY Basha RD634{Sep 4,1844}Jan 8,1921 
EASTMAN KarinD641{abt 1898}{Oct 2,1917} 
PRATT RaymondD6421873{Oct 2}1917 
RUSSELL Pearl MD643Feb 24,1882Apr 25,1974 
MASON Thomas ElsworthD644{Jun 29,1860}Nov 1,1917 
BRIGGS MRS L ScottD651{Jan 24,1869}{Jul 24,1917} 
FORBES JohnD6521879{Aug 10} 1917 
SMITHDEAL J ED653 {Aug 30,1917} 
MONTGOMERY Jane WD654{Sep 6,1835}{Sep 28,1917} 
JOHANSON Chas XD661{abt 1862}Jul 17,1917b. Sweden
KEE WingD662 {Jul 30,1917} 
TAPP T VD663{Aug 1,1884}{Oct 12,1917} 
WALKER PearlD664{abt 1881}{Jul 18,1917} 
CROWE Margaret JaneD671Dec 23,1878Apr 24,1917 
CROWE William HD672Sep 10,1856May 22,1918 
KOCH George TD673Sep 9,1852Jun 7,1917b.Galveston
PAYNE Sallie ED674Oct 1,1909Jul 3,1917 
SMITH Betty Louise LowrieD681Apr 25,1874May 27,1917 
BROOKS Lou JennieD683{Oct 2,1865}Jun 10,1917 
BILLINGSLY HughD684{abt 1872}{Dec 27,1917} 
GRINDSTAFF WilliamD691{1881}{Nov 9,1927} 
GRINDSTAFF Loretta JaneD692{Nov 7,1847}{May 22,1917} 
AMBROSA Katherine BryantD693Apr 5,1871May 23,1917 
AMBROSE WilliamD694Aug 27,1871Jan 31,1929 
HETZEL Albert GD701{Sep 12,1891}{May 14,1917} 
BETTS Lucille LennoxD702{Mar 12 }1888{May 20} 1917 
CARTER H CD711{abt 1888}{Apr 20,1917} 
FRYER George ThomasD712{Sep 17,1899}{Apr 24,1917} 
RANKIN Y A BobD713Aug 14,1904Feb 22,1970 
ARMFIELD Oiver FreemontD714{Nov 30,1882}{May 12,1917} 
BENSON R LD721{Oct 20,1882}{Nov 18,1959} 
FERRELL FlorenceD723{Apr 21} 1906{May 18} 1908 
FERRELL MaiamD72319091910 
FERRELL WalterD72319091910 
CUMMMINGS Laura DD724May 14,1881Feb 8,1928 
SCHAHN LenoraD731{abt 1908}{Mar 20,1917} 
BLACK John WD7321844{Mar 22}1917 
BOPP August CD733{Nov 6,1873}{Mar 28,1917} 
BURLESON James CalvinD734Jan 26,1862Apr 1,1917WOW
HARRIS Julius LD741{Jan 20,1900}{Feb 27,1917} 
BICKNELL HenryD742{Nov 20,1853}{Mar 4,1917} 
JUERGENS J GD743Sep 6,1858Mar 4,1917 
JUERGENS MaryD744Mar 23,1867Jun 28,1932 
TEICH Ernest HenryD751May 3,1892Apr 3,1921 
DARNELL G WD752{1883}{Jun 3,1919} 
MILICIA Cruz MD753{May 3,1892}{Apr 7,1921} 
BURCH Thomas CD754{Aug 19,1841}{May 19,1919} 
DEEN Ben JD762{Dec 12,1852}{Jul 7,1919} 
NORTH William RD764{abt1850}{Jun 20,1919} 
HERRERA Benjamin INFD781 N 1/2{Aug 6,1926}{Aug 7,1926} 
AROS Arnoda INFD781 S 1/2  buried Apr 18,1926
POLANCO JohnD782 N 1/2 {Oct 25,1926} 
BENAVIDES John INFD782 S 1/2{Sep 5,1926}{Sep 5,1926} 
RUIZ EdwardD783 S 1/2{Jan 2,1926}{Nov 3,1926} 
SANTA Anna FranciscoD783W  buried Nov 21,1926
CAMACHO INFD784 N 1/2  buried Apr 26,1927
GARCIA INFD784 S 1/2  buried Jun 19,1927
KENADY MRS N CD86 {May 25,1859}{Jun 10,1921} 
GRINDSTAFF Ethel GD87 Feb 12,1875Jul 12,1945 
ORTEZ PARFOLIAD88 {abt 1870}{Feb 28,1935} 
CRITTENDEN J ED89 May 29,1847Mar 4,1916 
GUMP Harriet SD90 {Apr 13,1838}{May 24,1923} 
GUMP W WD91  {Mar 23,1916} 
BANNON ThomasD92 {Jan 17,1897}{Jul 11,1916} 
ELMQUIST FrankD93 {Oct 4,1843}{Jul 14,1916} 
CUNEO A ED94 {Nov 1,1864}{Oct 8,1917} 
LLOYD A JD95   buried Jun 20,1916
MOORE MaudD96 {1880}{Jul 17,1916} 
SALDANA RitaD97 {abt 1859}{Jan 24,1926} 
SALDANA CarlosD98 18641910 
MANTARIKO GeorgeD99 {abt 1896}{Jun 16,1916} 
SLAWSON Forrest QuintonD101 Oct 5,1908Jun 7,1916 
DEACH LonD102 {abt 1880}{May 27,1916} 
CHAMBERS HarlandD103WMar 16,1916Dec 23,1916 
RODRIGUEZ Victoriano TD104 {abt 1846}{May 9,1916} 
BRAZELE Andrew Dexter JrD105-106E 1/2Jan 10,1952Jan 15,1953 
SCHNEIDER Hulda BD105 Oct 2,1891Jul 21,1964 
SCHNEIDER AugustD106 Apr 8,1887Dec 15,1964 
SCHNEIDER EvangalineD107 {Sep 28,1913}{Jan 6} 1914from stone
MCGUIRTT G ND109 {May 1894}{May,1916} 
HAYS SallieD110 {abt 1841}{Apr 6,1916} 
ELLIOTT Dollie MayD111 {Apr 5,1894}{Apr 3,1916} 
SMITH Samuel MartinD113 {abt 1878}{Feb 26,1916} 
ELAM BettieD114 Mar 8,1842Feb 16,1916 
LUDWIG IdaD115 {Sep 18,1893}{Nov 2,1915} 
LUDWIG Dora EmmaD116 Jan 15,1858Feb 11,1923 
LUDWIG HermanD117 Mar 1,1857Apr 19,1932 
DUNLAP J HD118 {1873}{Jan 4,1916} 
KIPPENBROCK Henry AD119 {Aug 19,1832}{Jan 6,1916} 
BARDENWERPER Robert ED120 {Feb 12,1838}{Feb 1,1916}CO C PA CAV
NEWELL EdwardD121 {Mar 1,1864}Feb 3,1916 
PREECE Franklin PD122 {1854}{Feb 5,1916} 
LENTZ Alma RheaD123 1889{Jan 4} 1916 
LEDBETTER LizzieD125 {Nov 27,1848} 1849{Dec 30} 1915 
LEDBETTER John AurelluusD126 {Feb 17,1846} 1847{Dec 25} 1915 
MCCONNELL G ED127 {1863}{Dec 4,1915} 
KUPFERNAGLE HeinrichD128 1862{Nov 14} 1915 
PALMBECK Nellie ShiveD130 Feb 27,1888Oct 26,1915 
SPENCER MaryD131 {Jan 21,1879}{Oct 20,1915} 
ROLL Rosa EvansD132 {Jul 2,1896}{Oct 15,1915} 
SCHUBERT JohnD133 {1853}{Sep 16,1915} 
RUMPH GordonD134 {May 15,1905}{Jun 18,1915} 
GARZA Joe LocadioD135 Dec 9,1891Feb 16,1918 
GARZA Alvinia DabilaD136 {abt 1863}Feb 28,1918 
FERNANDEZ JulioD137  {Mar 14,1918} 
GARZA Paul PabloD138 Jun 30,1892Mar 21,1918 
LA FUENTA LucilioD139    
MORALEZ MarezD140 {1900}{May 9,1918} 
FERNANDEZ Feresa GD141 {abt 1895}{May 16,1918} 
MARINO MikeD142 1888{Oct 14} 1918 
BENELL MatildaD144 {abt 1897}{Oct 14,1918} 
MORALES LeeD145 {Dec 14,1901}{Oct 15,1918} 
TREVINO CrestireoD146 {Apr 19,1910}{Apr 13,1918} 
CAMPOS GuadalupeD147 {abt 1906}{Apr 10,1917} 
HERNANDEZ SamuelD148N{Mar 31,1917}{Apr 22,1917} 
PERES SedloD148S{Dec,1916}{Apr 28,1917} 
NAUDIAN AndrewD149SE  buried May 8,1917
PILLA BenjaminD149NE{1915}{May 2,1917 
IRWIN B J JRD149 {Mar 7,1866}{Sep 7,1921} 
FLORES TrinselD150NE{May 1916}{ Jun 25,1917} 
ESTERNANDEZ ModiaD150NW{Jul 2,1917}{Jul 18,1917} 
ROYES SattinoD150SE{Aug 10,1914}{Jul 14,1917} 
MORENO INF OFD150SW{Jul 24,1917}{Jul 24,1917} 
GAYATON ConlaD151NW{Oct 25,1916}{Aug 9,1917} 
MARTINEZ GartineD151NE{Apr 1914}{Jul 24,1917} 
GARCIA JesusD151SE{Jun 24,1915}{Aug 18,1917} 
FUENTES AD151SW{Jul 1916}{Nov 18,1917} 
RODRIGUEZ PedroD152N W {Mar 6,1918} 
ELLIOTT MR & MRS INF OFD152NE{Nov 17,1917}{Dec 17,1917} 
BANDITO INFD152SE{Jan 22,1918}{Feb 18,1918} 
GOMEZ INFD152SW {Mar 8,1918} 
ROMO CmailioD153SW{Jun 12,1918}{Apr 19,1918} 
OSONO {Oscorio}Andro INF OFD153NE {Apr 15,1918} 
GOMEZ FlorencioD153SW{Jan 1,1918}{May 24,1918} 
ARREDONDO VictorD153NW{Aug 7,1917}{May 2,1918} 
FLORES BenD154N{May 16,1914}{May 5,1918} 
GALLEGOS EulalioD154S {Jun 22,1918} 
VIGIL RubenD155NE {Jun 5,1918} 
LAGUNA G ID155SE {Jun 6,1918} 
LOPEZ JulesD155SW{Oct 1,1918}{Oct 1,1918} 
ARRINAGA Genaro (AMIAGA)D155NW{Jun 10,1909}{Aug 17,1918} 
BUENDIA RefuegiaD156NE{May 18,1917}{Oct 6,1918} 
CLANTON INFD156NW{Jan 10,1919}{Jan 10,1919} 
CARLAN LouiseD156SE{abt 1916}{Oct 21,1918} 
SOLIS EugeniaD156SW{Apr 28,1916}{Nov 3,1918} 
MARTINEZ PlatzD157NE{1916}{Nov 15,1918} 
HUERTA INF OFD157NW{Jun 12,1919}{Jun 12,1919} 
NOVARO INF OFD157SE{Jun 26,1919}{Jan 26,1919} 
HERNANDEZ AlejandraD157SW{Jan 2,1914}{May 25,1919} 
RINERA Martina L INFD158NE{Dec 12,1919}{Dec 12,1919} 
MONTAGU MRS INF OF MauitaD158NW{Aug 8,1919}{Dec 18,1919} 
PRIMO Jona INF OFD158SE  buried Nov 15,1919
SILVA JuanitaD158SW{Jan 26,1919}{Jan 26,1920} 
PEREZ EdwardsD159NE{Nov 13,1919}{Feb 10,1920} 
CASTILLO Bassillo INFD159NW {May 5,1920} 
HEURTA Frank INF OFD159S 1/2{May 12,1920}{May 12,1920} 
MORALES GuadalupeD160NE{Dec 12,1920}{Dec 18,1920} 
VEGA StephenD160SE{Aug 3,1920}{Aug 3,1920} 
ROMONS HenryD160SW{Nov 10,1920}{Nov 11,1920} 
GARCIA INF OF CatherineD161N{Dec 28,1919}{Jan 28,1921} 
RAMIRES TumiladaD161S{May 7,1920}{Nov 13,1920} 
NABARRETTE GuadalupeD162NW{May 23,1921}{Aug 10,1921} 
PALAFAX BABYD162SE{Feb 19,1921}{Feb 19,1921} 
GALLAGOS AmproD162SW{Mar 16,1921}{Aug 12,1921} 
GALAN MarieD162NE{Feb 17,1921}{Feb 27,1921} 
LAGUNA LuzD163N 1/2{Dec 20,1919}{Sep 29,1921} 
ALBERTO INFD163S 1/2{Nov 15,1921}{Nov 15,1921} 
RODRIGUEZ AndreD164N 1/2{abt 1918}{Jan 6,1922} 
RODRIGUEZ TrinidadD164SE{Sep 31,1921}{Dec 16,1921} 
ROMEREZ RomonaD164SW{Jan 8,1922}{Jan 17,1922} 
LUJAN INFD165NW{Nov 25,1922}{Nov 25,1922} 
MOLINA MagdalenaD165NE{Feb 2,1922}{Feb 2,1922} 
REYES INFD165SW {Dec 3,1922} 
RODRIGUEZ RosarisD166NE{Oct,1922}{Dec 6,1922} 
REYES MariaD166NW{1922}{Jan 21,1923} 
GUERRO BABYD166SE{Dec 15,1922}{Dec 15,1922} 
ALGANA INFD166SW  buried Feb 7,1923
SCRUGGS Ida LouiseD167N{Jan 9,1923}{Feb 3,1923} 
MEDEL INF OFD167S{Feb 7,1923}{Feb 7,1923} 
GAMALES TD168NE  buried Feb 14,1923
ALBO INFD168NW{Apr 29,1923}{Apr 29,1923} 
EUERRO SiberionoD171N{Jul 29,1921}{Feb 23,1922} 
HERNANDEZ INFD171S{Mar 9,1922]{Mar 9,1922} 
ALIFAUS EcordoD172S{abt 1860}{Aug 2,1920} 
ROCHA VisenteD173 {abt 1867}{Aug 24,1920} 
GONZALES MarculusD174 {abt 1870}{Aug 28,1920} 
RATTLE INFD175SE 1/4  buried Jul 27,1945
FOSERS Dephine GD175   buried Sep 13,1920
SMITH INFD176SW 1/4  buried Dec 4,1944
RANGEL AddlfendoD176 {abt 1870}{Nov 26,1920} 
ERYMINILL{Esquivill} RomozaD177 {abt 1875}Dec 21,1920} 
CORTIZ CD178 {abt 1890}{Dec 23,1920} 
SERBIN AmproD179 {abt 1909}{Feb 4,1921} 
HERNANDEZ RD180 {abt 1881}{Feb 27,1921} 
GARZA John LealD181 {abt 1905}{Feb 11,1922} 
ARRENDIONDO JoeD182 {abt 1887}{Jan 22,1922} 
RODRIGUEZ TocanaD183 {abt 1839}{Dec 9,1921} 
NAVARRO JimD184 {Jul 25,1887}{Oct 21,1921} 
SALIZ Jauita HD185    
DESARABIA ConzueloD186 {Feb 29,1891}{Apr 10,1921} 
GARCIA SusieD187 {abt 1905}{Jan 27,1922} 
SALAZAR NestorD190 {Feb 10,1843}{Feb 1,1922} 
BARRERA MariaD191 {abt 1888}{Jan 27,1922} 
BARRON VictorianoD192 {abt 1844}{Mar 11,1922} 
BUENTELLO ManuelD195 {Apr 13,1918}{Jun 13,1921} 
SALAZAR RalalioD196 {Aug 29,1921}{Sep 2,1921} 
GUERREO INFD197S 1/2{Sep 29,1921}{Sep 14,1921} 
CANTU PedroD197N 1/2{Apr 6,1922}{Apr 6,1922} 
HERNANDEZ IsaacD198 Jun 3,1883Nov 17,1921 
MARTINEZ H {Hilario}D199 {1861}{Nov 1,1921} 
GUERRERO LionardoD200 Apr 10,1897May 14,1921 
SALDANA ED201 {Feb 2,1866}{May 19,1921} 
HERRERA AlbertoD201 {1890}{Dec 5,1938} 
SOLIS SenidaD202 {Jun 5,1925}Apr 10,1939} 
RIVERA RD203 {1901}{Jul 28,1921} 
DOMAS CaruseD204 {1905}{Aug 1,1921} 
GUERRERO Amanda GD205 Mar 10,1896Dec 3,1921 
GARZA MikeD206 {Jul 5,1884}{Dec 29,1921} 
MIRAMONTES IsidoroD207 {abt 1842}{Jan 7,1922} 
ZAMORA RosaD208 {abt 1896}{Feb 13,1920} 
AMARO MatioD209 {1841}{Dec 22,1919} 
CORTEZ JosephineD210  {Dec 1,1919} 
MERAZ FranciscoD211  {Sep 19,1919} 
MONTOYA ManuelD212 {abt 1900}{Jul 10,1919} 
GONZALES GarverD213 {Mar 18,1892}{Jan 22,1919} 
REUTERIA EmilaD214 {Nov,1894}{Dec 20,1918} 
FLORES LouisD215 {1885}{Apr 6,1918} 
ALBERA MaxD216   buried Mar 30,1918
ARREVELO RufertoD217  {Mar 1,1918} 
MOORE HaywoodD218 {1838}{Feb 13,1918} 
EGIAR Francisco {Egido}D219 {1883}{Feb 11,1918} 
MOUST JohnD220 {abt 1841}{Jan 11,1918} 
GAITRON NicholasD221 {1851}{Jan 8,1918} 
DIAZ PeterD222 {1870}{Jan 5,1918} 
COMMIS BillD223  {Nov 14,1917} 
GONZALES TinsulaD224 {1862}{Nov 4,1917} 
BOSQUE Clara DelD225 {Aug 25,1886}{Nov 3,1917} 
GREGORDIAD226    
LOPEZ MargaritaD227 {1875}{Oct 2,1917} 
MARCIAS MikeD228 {Sep 29,1871}{Sep 30,1917} 
SANCHES RomanaD229 {May,1847}{Sep 25,1917} 
EDESA SegundaD230 {1893}{Sep 19,1917} 
MARTINEZ JunitaD231E{1892}{Jul 29,1917} 
JUARIS JuanD231W{abt 1829}{Sep 6,1917} 
HERNANDEZ JoeD232E{1882}{May 12,1917} 
MARTINEZ ClemmieD232W{abt 1880}{Jul 21,1917} 
METO GenetoD233E{abt 1827}{Apr 27,1917} 
YASARRO ErsinaD233W{abt 1847}{May 11,1917} 
ARRIAGA PedroD234   buried Jul 7,1918
PERREZ EnezD235S  buried Oct 8,1918
GARCIA MD237N{abt 1856}{Oct 22,1918} 
ALAMADAREZ MRS StephenD237S{abt 1896}{Oct 23,1918} 
WATTS GenettaD238SW{Aug 9,1915}{Aug 19,1915} 
DODGE I D INF OFD238NW {Nov 24,1915} 
GOLDMAN James SylvesterD238SE {Nov 12,1915} 
BARRETT William L INFD239EDec 24,1915Dec 24,1915 
JONES Archie LindseyD239W {Nov 16,1915} 
ANDERSON INFD240E{Feb 11,1916}{Feb 11,1916} 
SMITH Ella INF OFD240W  buried Dec 9,1915
ROMERO JuanD240 {abt 1897}{Oct 15,1918} 
SPEIGHTS Etta BellaD241W{abt 1914}{Jan 28,1916} 
LAWLER Wilber JD241E{Apr 22,1916}{May 14} 1916 
MITCHELL INFANT OF J WD242E{May 24,1916}{May 24,1916} 
THOMASON JewellD242W  buried May 17,1916
TASCANA T INF OFD243E{Aug 21,1916}{Aug 21,1916} 
JACOBSON A INF OFD243W{May 31,1916}{May 31,1916} 
REINLI BABYD244E{Sep 26,1916}{Sep 26,1916} 
CAVE INF OF J W CAVED244W{Sep 6,1916}Sep 6,1916 
HILL IoneD245W{Jun 12,1914}{Sep 23,1916} 
CRAIN LeathaD245E{Oct 7,1916}Oct 7,1916 
HEATH F L INF OFD246E{Nov 6,1916}{Nov 6,1916} 
PATTERSON C CD246W{Oct 21,1916}{Oct 30,1916} 
GRIMES Mary LouD247WMay 12,1916Nov 21,1916 
MARINEZ EmilianoD247E{Oct 1915}{Nov 18,1916} 
LEDBETTER Charles AD248 May 11,1881Aug 18,1916 
LEDBETTER Minnie DoernbrackD249 Nov 21,1869Feb 2,1940 
DEWITT Viola ED250 {Jan 9,1893}{Aug 26,1916} 
WILLIAMS Mary CD251 {abt 1843}{Sep 8,1916} 
LENZ William AndrewsD252 Jun 6,1875Nov 21,1916 
FRIEDHOLM ClaraD253 {abt 1851}{Nov 29,1916} 
WHEATLEY PearlD254 {abt 1877}{Mar 6,1917} 
WHITE Charles DD255 {Feb 8,1874} 1859{Jul 9} 1934 
WHITE MarthaD256 {Sep 16,1837} 1836{Jan 30} 1917 
CROOKS Minnie {Martin}D257 {Sep 22,1880}{Jan 28,1917} 
MORRIS George HD259 {Sep 10,1858}{Jan 27,1917} 
FRIDAY Lillie AliceD260 Apr 21,1884Jan 17,1917 
SCHWAMMEL ElizabethD261 {abt 1864}{Dec 19,1916} 
WILLBERG HermannD262 Dec 9,1873Mar 6,1921 
CAMPBELL JamesD264   buried Dec 17,1916
ABER JeffD265 {1856}{Dec 4,1916} 
NIEMTSCHK Vance ReidD266 {Sep 3,1904}{Nov 8,1916} 
NORTON Charles ED267 1907{Oct 4} 1916 
BROOKS Nannie RD268 Jul 20,1892Feb 22,1917 
WATTS RoscoeD269   buried Feb 17,1917
KEMPE FrankD270 May 1860Oct 10,1916 
POND WilliamD271 Dec 27,1905Sep 21,1916 
FERNANDEZ Ellen MariaD272 {abt 1844}Sep 1,1916age 72
SCHELIN JohnD273 Oct 14,1853Aug 3,1916b.Germany
LOVE GeorgeD274 {Aug 7,1838}{Jun 22,1924} 
ROSS Clarence SD275 {Jul 14,1892}{Jul 29,1916} 
LLOYD AmandaD276 {Feb 10,1860}{Dec 16,1916} 
BRADFORD ElmiraD277 {abt 1853}{Jul 28,1916} 
RAGGIO Dr Andrew PaulD278 Feb 2,1873Dec 21,1917 
TRAWEEK Pearl CameliaD279NW{Jun 1,1892}{Jan 23,1920} 
COLE Edna MayD288 {Mar 13,1915}{Feb 10,1918} 
TUMEY Mary ElizabethD288NE {Sep 22,1919} 
OVERSTREET OnaD289 {Feb 29,1904}{Dec 16,1916} 
MARRS S FD290 {abt 1855}{Feb 8,1918} 
MOBLEY MRS A CD291 {abt 1856}{Jan 23,1918} 
THOMPSON Jeff DavisD292 {Apr 7,1852}{Jan 17,1918} 
CLOYD Fannie Virginia SummersD293 {Aug 25,1855}Jan 11,1918 
CLOYD W GD294 {1844}{Aug 23,1927} 
LAUX Frederick ChristianD295 {abt 1845}{Feb 6,1918} 
DAVIDSON James CalvinD296 {abt 1864}{Jan 19,1918} 
CROUCH Dorothy LucileD297WDec 14,1917Jan 13,1918 
WEAVER SusieD297E{Mar 1917}{Feb 2,1918} 
DONLEY PaulinaD298WJul 12,1917Oct 30,1917 
SMALL INF OF T JD298E{Dec 23,1917}Dec 23,1917 
PAYTON VadalD299E{Mar 1,1916}{Oct 23,1917} 
DRYDEN Harry GranberryD299W{Oct 11,1917}{Oct 16,1917} 
JAYNER Sarah MayD300W{Jun 19,1917}{Oct 14,1917} 
FRIDAY Joe CurtisD300EJan 15,1917Aug 5,1917 
DAVIS EDD301E{1916}{Jul 19,1917} 
MORGAN INFD301W{Jun 27,1917}{Jun 27,1917} 
FARQUHAR INFD302E{Jun 4,1917}{Jun 4,1917} 
ARNOLD Galen PerkinsD302W{Feb 10,1917}{Jun 16,1917} 
BRYANT W A INF OFD303E{Mar 9,1917}{Mar 9,1917} 
NEWTON Joel EdwardD303W{Feb 12,1917}Feb 12,1917 
WARREN LucileD304E{abt 1915}{Jan 16,1917} 
BOATNER INFD304W{Dec 24,1916}Dec 24,1916} 
SCHLETZLER INFD305W{Jan 30,1917}{Jan 30,1917} 
FOSTER Ray DD305E{May 19,1916}{Feb 2,1917} 
PATTON William EdwardD306E{Apr 18,1917}{Apr 18,1917} 
LAURIE INFD306W{Feb 25,1917}{Feb 25,1917} 
TOSCANA T INF OFD307E{Sep 10,1917}{Sep 11,1917} 
STASSINOS JimD307W{Dec 12,1916}{Apr 21,1917} 
HOWELL H INF OFD308E{Nov 11,1917}{Nov 11,1917} 
WEAVER INFD308W{Mar 19,1915}{May 25,1917} 
CORTEZ LydiaD309W{Jun 14,1919}{Dec 29,1919} 
LOZANO {LAZANO ?}SteveneD309E{Jan 18,1919}{Jul 17,1919} 
PINEDA AlbinoD310WMar 31,1914Feb 23,1919 
HERNANDEZ AmilioD310E{Mar 2,1919}{Apr 23,1919} 
TREVINO AndrewD311E{Nov 4,1918}{Nov 29,1918} 
MARTINEZ AmigoD311W{Jul,1918}{Dec 21,1918} 
LAFUENTE EdwardD312W  buried Nov 18,1918
CASTANON FrankD312E{Oct 23,1918}{Oct 28,1918} 
SALAUIS INFD313NE   
DIAZ DanielD313NW{Feb 1,1917}{Apr 24,1917} 
MARTINEZD313SE {Apr 15,1917} 
GOMEZ FlorenceD313SW{Aug 2,1915}{Mar 7,1917} 
GARCIA AzarelD314NE{Jan 16,1917}{Feb 22,1917} 
ALVAREZ FlorenceD314NW{Feb 7,1917}{Feb 19,1917} 
PONEDA FaustinoD314SE{Feb 15,1917}{Feb 15,1917} 
PERES RaymondD314SW{Jan 5,1917}{Feb 18,1917} 
REYES NataliaD315NE{Dec,1915}{Feb 15,1917} 
ANDRADOZ EulaliaD315SE{abt 1914}{Feb 7,1917} 
MARTINEZ MarcelinaD315SW{Jan 2,1916}{Feb 6,1917} 
CASIRIS BABYD315NW{Feb 7,1917}{Feb 7,1917} 
FERNANDEZ MagarguritaD316NE{1916}{Jan 29,1917} 
LOPEZ FrankD316NW{Jan 29,1917}{Jan 30,1917} 
GONZALES RaulD316SE{Feb 13,1916}{Jan 18,1917} 
SALAZ L INF OFD316SW{Dec 15,1916}{Dec 15,1916} 
LOPEZ AnitaD317NE{May 16,1916}{Nov 19,1916} 
MORALES SalvadorD317NW{Aug 15,1916}{Nov 16,1916 
MARTINEZ Ellena INF OFD317SE{Jun 14,1916}{Oct 28,1916} 
COLON CarmelD317SW{Apr,1916}{Oct 22,1916} 
HERNANDEZ LorenzoD318NE{Sep 8,1915}{Sep 18,1916} 
HERNANDEZ FelicianaD318NW{Mar 20,1915}{Jul 23,1916} 
BAURIAS AcuncionD318SE  buried Jul 15,1916
CASTELLO Adella INFD318SW{Jul 11,1916}{Jul 11,1916} 
PENA ThomasD3191{Dec 30,1914}{Aug 6,1915} 
GARZA DanielD3192{Jun 14,1915}{Jun 23,1915} 
PERRES EsperrantaD3193Dec 28,1914}{May 6,1915} 
PINEDA MarcusD3194{Oct,1914}{May 9,1915} 
BENAVIDES MaryD320NE{Jun 6,1915}{Nov 8,1915} 
OLVERA Tomora {Tomasa}D320NW{Jan,1915}{Aug 10,1915} 
MORRIS INF OFD320SE{Dec 2,1915}{Dec 8,1915} 
GARCIA A INFD321NE{Jan 30,1916}{Jan 30,1916} 
MALBISIO INF OFD321NW{Dec 21,1915}{Dec 21,1915} 
PERES SilvesterD321SE{May 5,1913}{Feb 28,1916} 
GUITEREZD321SW{Feb 26,1916}{Feb 26,1916} 
PINES SalvadoD322NE{1913}{Mar 19,1916} 
GARCIA JoseD322SE{1915}{Apr 18,1916} 
SOUALLE INFD322SW{Apr 1,1916}{Apr 1,1916} 
GALCMO GuestroD322NW{1915}{Mar 12,1916} 
LOPEZ ManuelD323NE{Apr 26,1916}{Apr 30,1916} 
ZAPATA GarmasD323NW{Feb,1916}{Apr 24,1916} 
NANYES George RD323SE{Mar 9,1916}{Jun 15,1916} 
CANTU RosaD323SW {Jun 10,1916} 
VELA PocofioD324 {1850}{Oct 18,1918} 
MORALES FrancesD324-325CTR{Jul 10,1914}{Oct 19,1918} 
GARCIA AmeliaD325 {1904}{Oct 17,1918} 
RAMIREZ YD326 {1891}{Jul 20,1918} 
RODRIGUEZ PaulitaD327 {1900}{May 27,1918} 
WELCH AnnieD328 {Jul 4,1896}{Nov 19,1916} 
PERES IgnesD329 {1830}{Nov 25,1916 
NANDINA JuanitaD330 {abt 1880}{Dec 6,1916} 
DECASTILLO Maria VD331 {Oct 1881}{Dec 29,1916} 
PENA Matilda GD332 {Aug 1858}{Jan 2,1917} 
MARTINEZ AnicetaD333 {Jan 4,1917}{Jan 9,1917} 
GUERRA LeandraD334 {abt 1876}{Feb 14,1917} 
DOMIGUS GonzalesD335 {abt 1883}{Mar 1,1917} 
UNKNOWN INFANTD335   buried Mar 2,1917
UNKNOWN FEMALED336   buried Feb 19,1917
GARCIA JesusaD337 {Mar 3,1890}{Feb 3,1917} 
ANDRES MorenaD338 {abt 1857}{Mar 14,1917} 
NIETO JuanD339 {abt 1837}{Mar 21,1917} 
PENDA IustcioD340 {abt 1850}{Mar 27,1917} 
CORPUS RenaldoD341 {Jul 11,1916}{Apr 12,1917} 
GALLARDO MadiaD342 {Sep 27,1847}{Apr 12,1917} 
MANDIN FelixD343 {abt 1886}{Apr 27,1917} 
HERNANDEZ PomposaD344  {Mar 5,1918} 
ZAPATA AntonioD345  {Mar 18,1918} 
TRAVINO AntonioD346  {Mar 29,1918} 
DARROLLUS FelicanaD348 {Oct 24,1895}{Mar 13,1919} 
VALLBUYEZ ValentineD349 {1876}{Feb 29,1920} 
GOMEZ PetraD350 {1894}{May 13,1920} 
GOMEZ SallieD350 {Aug 6,1903}{May 14,1920} 
TEAGUE MRD352 {abt 1854}{May 30,1920} 
CRUZ StephenD353 {abt 1860}{Jun 24,1920} 
GARCIA AlfonesD354 {1810}{Feb 19,1921} 
HARRA Elgin AD355 {abt 1879}{Feb 26,1921} 
CORTEZ IsaacD356 {Dec 24,1895}{Jan 20,1922} 
VASQUEZ BlasaD357NE{Feb 23,1920}{Dec 25,1920} 
MORANO LouiseD357NW{Apr 3,1921}{Apr 7,1921} 
HERNANDEZ QuananD357SW {Jun 30,1931} 
SILVA ArturoD358S 1/2{Oct 20,1914}{Oct 14,1920} 
GARCIA JessieD358N 1/2{Apr 14,1920}{Nov 17,1920} 
ARREDONDO PedroD358SE{Oct 24,1920}{Mar 14,1921} 
VALDEZ Anton INF OFD359N{Dec 12,1920}{Dec 12,1920} 
HERNANDEZ ElesniaD359S{Aug 19,1919}{Jun 18,1920} 
ROMAS INF OFD360N{Jul 23,1921}{Jul 27,1921} 
ROMO PorfiroD361E{Sep 15,1919}{May 2,1920} 
GOMEZ ThoreaD361S  buried Jun 13,1920
CRUZ FrancisD363W {Nov 25,1921} 
HERNANDEZ F GD363E{Jun 9,1913}{May 13,1921} 
GARCIA PabloD365 {1852}{Dec 25,1920} 
RODRIGUEZ CletoD366 {Jul 13,1874}Nov 3,1920 
HERNANDEZ YesadoraD367 {abt 1860}{Aug 17,1920} 
HERNANDEZ Camila SanchezD368 {abt 1875}Mar 13,1920 
ESPARZA SantosD369 {abt 1854}{Dec 9,1919} 
CARDENAS Dolres GD370 1888{Sep 16}1919 
SOTO Anastacio ED371 Dec 18,1899Jun 21,1919 
MARTINEZ FelixD372 {Nov 15,1898}{Oct 25,1918} 
ASABEDO JoseD373    
MORALES SocaroD374 {abt 1880}{Mar 10,1917} 
RODRIGUEZ Carmen Garza & INFD376 {abt 1894}{Apr 23,1917} 
LAFUENTE Juanita CD377 Apr 10,1877May 9,1917 
TREVINO JosieD378 Mar 19,1851}{Jun 23,1917} 
SOTO AntonioD379 Feb 18,1888Aug 3,1917 
SANTOS Micaela De GalvanD380 Sep 29,1875Aug 8,1917 
GUARDIOLA DomitilaD381 {1899}{Aug 10,1917} 
DELEON SabinaD382 {Nov 4,1869} 1863{Sep 29} 1917 
STRADA FelixD383 {abt 1865}{Dec 16,1917} 
DELAROSA AmeliaD384 Oct 10,1904Dec 31,1917 
MORENO ManuelD385 18561917 
SANCHEZ Tomita ChoiutaD386 Dec 8,1905Sep 30,1917 
SALDEZ SARINIOD387    
ARREDONDO DenietioD388 {Dec 25,1844}{Feb 11,1918} 
RAMOS JuanitaD390 {Apr 15,1904}{Oct 21,1918} 
CLARK GuadalupeD391 {abt 1887}{Oct 23,1918} 
SABALLO JesusD392 {1850}{Mar 4,1915} 
HERNANDEZ PlacidaD393 {abt 1900}{Mar 6,1915} 
SALINAS GonzalesD394 {1907}{Mar 17,1915} 
HERNANDEZ ED395  {Mar 27,1915} 
HERNANDEZ MonicaD396 {Mar 1,1885}{Apr 1,1915} 
ESPINOSZA SeinozaD397 {1879}{Apr 22,1915} 
SOTO SoteroD398 {1857}{May 16,1915} 
SEDILLO JulioD399 {May 24,1900}{Jul 1,1915} 
DELGADO LauroD400 {abt 1885}{Aug 2,1915} 
FERRO TomD401 {1875}{Aug 13,1915} 
PATTILLO FrankD402 {1880}{Sep 22,1915} 
SANCHEZ GuadalupeD405 {Jul 9,1916}{Jul 13,1916} 
SYABA GalbertaD406 {abt 1860}{Nov 2,1915} 
ROYES {ROJAS ?} IgnacioD407 {1889}{Nov 11,1915} 
MENDOZA Pragedio FerevinoD408 {1862}{Nov 14,1915} 
SOLIS LouisD409 {abt 1862}{Dec 2,1915} 
LOPEZ EusabioD410 {1851}{Jan 6,1916} 
MARTINEZ PaulD411 {1889}{Jan 7,1916} 
PUENTO {Fuento ?} TebusioD412  {Jan 18,1916} 
OTIS JuanD413 {abt 1866}{Feb 28,1916} 
PUENTE {Fuento ?} GuadalupeD414 {1897}{Apr 4,1916} 
SURITA AntonioD415 {Jan 2,1864}{Sep 7,1916} 
VEGA LupeD416 {Dec 24,1899}{Sep 19,1916} 
DOMINGO JohnD417 {1852}{Aug 31,1916} 
GARCIA GregorioD418 {abt 1858}{Oct 18,1916} 
GARCIA ManuallaD426 {abt 1885}{Sep 8,1916} 
MENDEZ LucasD427 {abt 1855}{Aug 21,1916} 
RAMIREZ IunsceniaD428 {abt 1890}{Apr 4,1916} 
GARZA ED429    
VILLEREAL JuanD430 {1840}{Jan 16,1916} 
GUITERAS MargaretaD431 {1895}{Jan 14,1916} 
LOPEZ ApheniaD432 {1893}{Dec 26,1915} 
FERNANDEZ SidroniaD433 {1868}{Nov 17,1915} 
SEGOVIA AsuscionD434 {1870}{Nov 1,1915} 
MONTRASO JohnD435  {Oct 27,1915} 
HERNANDEZ MaundaD436 {1875}{Oct 24,1915} 
CORREA FerrminD437 {1911}{Oct 21,1915} 
HERNANDEZ GuyanaD439   buried Oct 17,1915
PARADO MartinD440 {abt 1885}{Aug 2,1915} 
ESPINOZA CerrintaD441 {1907}{Apr 22,1915} 
SANCHEZ ToribioD442 {1887}{Feb 19,1915} 
QUINTERO CallitanaD443 {Aug 7,1910}{Jan 10,1915} 
CHABIRIA EugenioD444 {1895}{Jan 7,1915} 
DOMINGOZ SantosD445 {abt 1907}{Dec 28,1914} 
RANEZD446 {abt 1811}{Dec 26,1914} 
YALAS FranguitinoD447 {abt 1879}{Dec 4,1914} 
UNKNOWN MEXICAND448   buried Nov 29,1914
VILLAREAL PaulD449 {1892}{Nov 24,1914} 
HARNEZ VolD450 {abt 1893}{Dec 26,1914} 
GONZALAS Romana MorenoD451 18721916 
REYES ApolinasD452 {1856}{Jan 26,1916} 
ESCONDON MiscolaD453 {abt 1836}{Mar 31,1916} 
RIALES EstoraD454 {abt 1861}{May 8,1916} 
AYALAS MatianaD455 {abt 1842}{Jun 14,1916} 
HERNANDEZ CarlosD456 Dec 22,1892Jul 1,1916WOW
EDISA Z SD457 {May 17,1893}{Jul 21,1916} 
ALMENDAREZ LonginaD458 {Mar 15,1869}{Aug 24,1916} 
ESTRADA JoseD459 {abt 1901}{Sep 10,1916} 
SALINAS SantosD460 {abt 1884}{Nov 18,1916} 
SANTOS Marie EspectasionD461 {Dec 18,1903}{Dec 16,1916} 
HERNANDEZ ManuelD462 {abt 1858}{Dec 22,1916} 
NANZAS C AD463 {abt 1844}{Feb 4,1917} 
PENA DOLARESD464 {abt 1890}{Dec 22,1916} 
REYES MAXIMOD465 {Aug 25,1919}{Aug 25,1919} 
FERNANDEZ Jesus CD465 1881Oct 9,1918 
MARTINEZ Rosa PD466 {Aug 23,1886}{Oct 27,1918} 
PENA DOLORESD467 {abt 1889}{Dec 22,1916} 
MONSOLA DaveD468 abt 1891}{Nov 3,1919} 
SANTOS LauraD469 {Jun 2,1913}{Nov 10,1919} 
MARRQUIN Oberlin MD470 {abt 1887}{Jul 4,1920} 
URQUIZA ZacariasD471 {Jan 15,1901}{Sep 28,1920} 
FERNANDEZ YsidroD479 {May 15,1862}{Jan 15 } 1919 
HUERTA Elana HelenD480 {abt 1844}Jan 25,1919 
HERNANDEZ Seferino HuertaD481 {Aug 18,1884}Mar 22,1949 
HERNANDEZ Delina FD482 {May 22,1896}{Feb 18,1919} 
MENDOZA SaraD483 {Jun 18,1892}{Mar 21,1919} 
MORENO {Victor}D487 {Nov 17,1913}{Oct 20,1918} 
GUTERIEZD488   buried Oct 21,1918
GONZALES LupeD489 {abt 1893}{Oct 23,1918} 
LAFUENTE Salbador RD490 Nov 18,1866Oct 21,1918 
ESTRADA VictorD492 Sep 21,1897Oct 29,1920 
WARREN BeulahD492 {abt 1890}{Oct 19,1918} 
BAUTISTA P PedroD493 {1902}{Apr 22,1918} 
MARTINEZ Antonio SD494 1833Oct 25,1918 
LAFUENTE Carrie MD495 1887{Nov 7} 1918 
BERNAL GuadalupeD496  Nov 6,1918 
ZUNIGA EliasD497 {1873}{Nov 3,1918} 
MARTINEZ AdeiaideD498 {abt 1891}{Oct 28,1918} 
HERNANDEZ DagoD499  {Nov 12,1918} 
LAFUENTE JuliaD500 {Jan 20,1896}{Nov 13,1918} 
MORALEZ Filipa VD501 {1891}{Nov 15,1918} 
ESQUIVEL AD502 {1918}{Mar 11,1920} 
BLONDINA ElenoraD507 {Oct 18,1872}{Nov 9,1918} 
EANES FrankD507 {1883}{Nov 16,1918} 
WOOLWORTH LuciaD508 {1891}{Nov 2,1918} 
CANTRELL Jim {Jess}D509 {1872}{Oct 31,1918} 
DALKIN RobertD510 {abt 1832}{Oct 13,1918} 
SMITH RebeccaD511 {Dec 8,1854}{Oct 1,1918} 
ROAHNERT HenryD512 {1853}{May 8,1918} 
MCALLISTER HughD513 {1858}{Dec 15,1917} 
COLLINS AnnieD514 {abt 1857}{Jul 12,1917} 
BAKER O JD515 {May 15,1841}{Jun 4,1917} 
PARRO MaryD516 {abt 1867}{Apr 29,1917} 
SHOUSE B AD517 {abt 1842}{Apr 28,1917} 
LESLIE JohnD518 {Jul 5,1849}{Feb 19,1917} 
CASSEYD519 {1831}{Jan 11,1915} 
WILLIAMS JohnD520 {Aug 15,1873}{Jan 29,1915} 
WILLIAMS Beulah Pearl SmithD521 {1890}{Jan 29,1915} 
MITCHELL GeorgeD522 {abt 1865}{Feb 24,1915} 
BOY UNKNOWND523   buried May 1,1915
SHAHAN JeffD524 {1846}{May 25,1915} 
OLIVER MaggieD525 {1876}{Sep 2,1915} 
PRICE Charles HD526 {1868}{Oct 12,1915} 
THOMPSOND527  {Oct 29,1915} 
CLARK O BD528 {1876}{Jan 17,1916} 
ANDERSON S AD529 {Dec 26,1836}{Jan 17,1916} 
ROGERS PeterD530 {Oct 27,1852}{Sep 4,1916} 
CAREY JohnD531 {abt 1842}{Oct 18,1916} 
MCGUIRE JulesD532 [1888}{Nov 1,1916} 
ONEIL JohnD533 {1837}{Dec 28,1916} 
SMITH GertrudeD534 {abt 1897}{Dec 29,1916} 
CARMONA BidalD539 {abt 1887}{Dec 22,1916} 
ESQUIBEL AlbertoD540 {abt 1871}{Dec 29,1916} 
CANTRELL ScottD541 {1900}{Nov 9,1918} 
TOTCKE MANUID543    
FUNDERBUNK W AD544 {Dec 24,1869}{Mar 30,1919} 
MCGRAW JohnD545 {abt 1869}{May 11,1919} 
HANKS AddieD546 {Jan 1,1870}{Jan 24,1920} 
BROWN AlbertD548 {Sep 1842}{Mar 14,1921} 
UNIDENTIFIED MAND550   buried Oc t 21,1921
FERNANDSTEN CaarlD551 {Jul 31,1881}{Nov 6,1921} 
CRABALL Claude MRS INF OFD552NE  buried Jun 2,1921
JOHNSON T R INFD552NW{Sep 9,1920}{Sep 9,1920} 
UNKNOWN INFD552SE  buried Aug 22,1920
SANDERS INFD553NE{Apr 21,1919}{Apr 21,1919} 
UNKNOWND553NW  buried Apr 22,1919
ROWELL Doris & DorothyD553SE{Oct,1918}{Apr 1,1919} 
RODRIGUEZ OD553SW{Jul 14,1918}{Jan 10,1919} 
AARON James ThomasD554SW{Apr 11,1916}{Mar 30,1917} 
CAYCE INFD554NW  buried Jun 25,1917
KEYSER ArthurD554SE {Apr 5,1917} 
DAY MARK EZIPALD554NE{Dec 9,1915}{Aug 23,1917} 
PRUITT INFD555NE  buried Mar 15,1917
KEMP BAUSE INF OFD555NW{Feb 11,1917}{Feb 18,1917} 
CARLEY R E INF OFD555SE{Feb 9,1917}{Feb 9,1917} 
BANKS INFD555SW  buried Dec 29,1916
MOORE RayD556NE{Dec,1914}{May 15,1916} 
FUNDERBURK MannieD556NW{Oct 22,1915}{May 12,1916} 
JONES INFD556SE  buried Mar 11,1916
UNKNOWN BabyD556SW  buried Jun 25,1916
SCREWS INFD5571{Jul 30,1915}{Jul 30,1915} 
CALDWELL A INF OFD5572{Jan 16,1916}{Jan 16,1916} 
MONTEITH INF OF J BD5573{Aug 2,1915}{Aug 2,1915} 
BABY UNKD5574  buried Jun 8,1915
DUKE RobertSUB D1 {1897}{Jan 8,1934} 
BRANCH John LSUB D2 {abt 1869}{Jan 26,1934} 
HICKS JeffersonSUB D3 {Dec 29,1858}{Feb 14,1934} 
SMITH GeorgeSUB D4 {Apr 28,1858}{Feb 21,1934} 
PARKER MaybelleSUB D5 {Apr 21,1917}{Mar 28,1934} 
CONWAY PhillipSUB D6 {abt 1864}{Apr 3,1934} 
BARFIELD ElaSUB D7 {abt 1895}{Apr 21,1934} 
MCDONALD LoulaSUB D8 {abt 1885}{May 7,1934} 
BROWN IreneSUB D9 May 17,1914May 19,1934 
GREIER J J alias Joe BreenSUB D10 {abt 1894}{May 17,1934} 
USSERY W S JrSUB D11 {Jan 13,1920}{Aug 6,1934} 
DANLEY DR LawrenceSUB D12 {Sep 19,1865}{Aug 18,1934} 
TRAMMELL H BSUB D13  {Sep 19,1934} 
WEAVER Allen EdwinSUB D14 {Jan 2,1887}1881{Dec 3}1934 
MARINO MadelinaSUB DBACK OF 152{Jul 23,1927}{Jul 23,1927} 
GORDON Robert JSUB D15 {Nov 1,1898}{Dec 24,1934} 
RUIZ RudolfoSUB DBACK OF 16 {Sep,1927}{Dec 11,1927} 
CARROLL Charles LSUB D16 {Jun 23,1877}{Jan 15,1935} 
RIVERA AlfredoSUB DBACK OF165{Dec 31,1927}{Jan 7,1928} 
LAKEY NannieSUB D17 {Feb 3,1881}{Feb 21,1935} 
MCWILLIAMS EdSUB D18 {Sep 15,1879}{Feb 21,1935} 
EVANS James WSUB D20 {Aug 6,1860}{Mar 29,1935} 
KELLY R M (PAUPER)SUB D21 Aug 23,1873May 10,1935 
JOWERS VelmaSUB D22 {May 22,1903}{May 12,1935} 
BROGEN John DSUB D23 {Aug 10,1868}{Jun 9,1935} 
MCCAULEY John TSUB D24   buried Jul 10,1935
MCNICKOLS AlbertSUB D25 {abt 1878}{Jul 14,1935} 
GARNER AlbertSUB D26 {abt 1874}{Jul 28,1935} 
HENSON RubySUB D27 {Aug 22,1909}{Aug 26,1935} 
ADAMS BenSUB D28 {Apr 11,1868}{Oct 26,1935} 
PARKER James SrSUB D29 Sep 14,1877Nov 14,1935 
MCATEE William HSUB D30 {1856}{Dec 22,1935} 
MAHAN May BelleSUB D31 {Sep 17,1925}{Jan 11,1936} 
WORRELL W K MRSSUB D32 {Apr 15,1895}{Feb 24,1936} 
HARDIN J WSUB D33 {abt 1876}{Feb 22,1936} 
INSCORE MISS PearlSUB D34 {Apr 28,1909}{Mar 30,1936} 
HAMILTON MaudSUB D35 {abt 1875}{Apr 21,1936} 
BOYD ZSUB D36 {abt 1861}{May 9,1936} 
MUELLER FrankSUB D37 {abt 1867}{Jun 5,1936} 
HERRING BelleSUB D39 {May 8,1907}{Jul 8,1936} 
JAEGER PaulSUB D40 {abt 1889}{Jul 12,1937} 
MOONEN EdgarSUB D41 {abt 1902}{Jul 29,1937} 
BAILEY JohnSUB D42 {abt 1877}{Jan 17,1937} 
INSCORE William SSUB D43 {abt 1871}{Jul 20,1936} 
POLLARD G M (Monte)SUB D44 Feb 1,1860Aug 5,1936 
JOSLIN ElizaSUB D45 {abt 1849}{Nov 10,1936} 
STRONG RoySUB D46 Feb 5,1923Nov 11,1936 
SMITH William FSUB D47 {abt 1869}{Dec 7,1936} 
MOORE EdwardSUB D48 {abt 1866}{Dec 29,1936} 
JEFFREY William LSUB D49 {Sep,1908}{Jan 7,1937} 
SEDAN ASUB D50 {abt 1872}{Jan 24,1937} 
WIECHRING HenrySUB D51 {Jul 8,1852}{Feb 6,1937} 
GORDON ColumbusSUB D52 {abt 1852}{Feb 19,1937} 
BOGGIS LouisSUB D53 {abt 1919}{Mar 1,1937} 
RENEAR Tom CSUB D54 1872{Aug 23} 1927 
WATTS G N {J W}SUB D55 {Aug 6,1875}{Sep 30,1937} 
SHAFER WilsonSUB D56 {1865}{Oct 20,1937} 
FISET RubySUB D57 {1906}{Nov 19,1937} 
WERICK PeterSUB D58 {Dec 17,1856}{Dec 16,1937} 
ROBERTSON MRS M CSUB D59 {Dec 26,1855}{Jan 16,1938} 
DEITZEL GottfriedSUB D60 Feb 17,1869Feb 26,1938 
WEIRICH MatildaSUB D61 {Apr 22,1863}{Apr 11,1938} 
HOMER Frederick WSUB D62 {May 26,1970}{Apr 13,1938} 
CONE AlfredSUB D63 {Jul 29,1858}{Jun 15,1938} 
HANEY James DSUB D64 {abt 1878}{May 9,1938} 
WEAVER James MunroeSUB D65 {Dec 1,1912}{Apr 12,1938} 
DOMINGES CatherineSUB D71 {abt 1878}{Apr 10,1938} 
GARCIA Pablo PAUPERSUB D72 {abt 1873}{Jan 3,1938} 
GUTIERRZ Antonio PAUPERSUB D73 {Dec 7,1901}{Nov 4,1937} 
RIOZ Joe PAUPERSUB D74 {Mar 9,1888}{Oct 2,1937} 
RODRIQUEZ Roy PAUPERSUB D75 {abt 1912}{Jun 15,1937} 
HERNANDEZ FranciscoSUB D76 {abt 1859}{May 28,1937} 
SANCHEZ Victoria (PAUPER)SUB D77 {abt 1916}{May 15,1937} 
RAMEREZ EsperanzaSUB D78 {Jan 16,1936}{May 2,1937} 
GALVAN JohnSUB D79 {abt 1892}{Apr 29,1937} 
LERMA CruzSUB D80 {abt 1877}{Apr 23,1937} 
HERNANDEZ SavinaSUB D81 {abt 1913}{Apr 19,1937} 
HERNANDEZ MiguellaSUB D82 {1875}{Apr 8,1937} 
ARELLENO GuadalupeSUB D83 {Dec 12,1906}{Apr 2,1937} 
DAVILIA AmadaSUB D84 {abt 1863}{Mar 4,1937} 
MARTINEZ PeteSUB D85 Aug 25,1906Feb 14,1937 
MIRANDA RamonSUB D86 {abt 1916}{Feb 11,1937} 
CALDERON HortenciaSUB D87 {Jan 30,1926}{Jan 7,1937} 
BURGOS ThomasSUB D88 {Mar 26,1846}{Dec 29,1936} 
ORTIZ ParfolioSUB D89 {abt 1870}{Feb 28,1935} 
SANTOS TheodoreSUB D90S OF 163{Nov 1913}{Mar 9,1935} 
PEREZ LeonellaSUB D91164{Jan 17,1934}{Mar 18,1935} 
RODRIQUEZ CSUB D92S OF 165{May 10,1915}{Apr 13,1935} 
SUNIGA TomosaSUB D93 1888{May 18} 1935 
SANCHEZ NicolanaSUB D94 {abt 1887}{May 19,1935} 
CILLAZ {CILBAZ} UresioSUB D95 {abt 1870}{May 30,1935} 
MARTINEZ HiliniaSUB D96 {abt 1920}{Jun 2,1935} 
MARTINEZ MarcedSUB D96 {Jul 16,1934}{Jun 1,1935} 
HERNANDEZ MarcusSUB D97 {abt 1889}{Jun 25,1935} 
ESTRADA AgapitaSUB D98 {abt 1859}{Jul 12,1935} 
VILLEGAS JohnSUB D99 {Sep 28,1899}{Aug 28,1935} 
CASTRO DeloresSUB D100 {abt 1885}{Sep 29,1935} 
VILLALPANDO NovertoSUB D101 {abt 1850}{Oct 2,1935} 
LUNA JohnSUB D102 {abt 1915}{Oct 4,1935} 
GONZALES LouisaSUB D103 {Nov 11,1906}{Nov 28,1935} 
SABOLA NasoriaSUB D104 {1868}{Dec 13,1935} 
GUTIERREZ MacedoniaSUB D105 {1875}{Dec 28,1935} 
GOMEZ ParfillioSUB D106 {abt 1844}{Jan 15,1936} 
BASQUEZ TorivivioSUB D107 {abt 1864}{Jan 20,1936} 
ARREDONDO FrankSUB D108 {Feb 15,1906}{Feb 1,1936} 
AROZ AmandaSUB D109 {abt 1897}{Feb 25,1936} 
HERRERA ModestoSUB D110 {Oct 30,1892} 1893{Apr 16}1936 
LUNA GunnesendoSUB D111 {abt 1895}{May 27,1936} 
FUENTE MarySUB D112 {Apr 3,1914}{May 17,1936} 
ISHERWOOD Lizzie JSUB D112 Jan 28,1876Sep 29,1947 
RODRIQUIZ JoeSUB D113 {abt 1900}Oct 28,1936 
CORPUS MariaSUB D114 {abt 1890}{Aug 20,1936} 
VILLALOBUS MarySUB D115 {abt 1887}Sep 4,1936 
HERNANDEZ JuanSUB D116 {1878}{Sep 29,1936} 
RUIZ MaurineSUB D117 {1866}{Oct 28,1936} 
ESCOVADO TrenidaSUB D118 {abt 1920}{Nov 7,1936} 
RODRIQUEZ EloiseSUB D119 {abt 1920}Nov 25,1936 
WUENSCHE INFSUB D121NW 1/4  buried May 10,1938
KNAPP INFANTSSUB D121SE 1/4{May 7,1938}{May 7,1938} 
BACCUS INFSUB D121 {Nov 27,1937}{Nov 27,1937} 
HODGE INFSUB D122NE 1/4{Sep 13,1937}{Sep 13,1937} 
MCADAMS INFANTSSUB D122SE 1/4  buried Sep 6,1937
WALLACE INFSUB D122SW 1/419371937FHM
WILSON Bobby JeanSUB D122NW 1/4{Sep 17,1936}{Jul 12,1937} 
IRWIN INFANTSUB D123NE 1/4  buried Apr 7,1937
GURLEY INF OF MR & MRS
Frank
SUB D123NW 1/4  buried Apr 19,1937
GALLAMORE INFSUB D123SW 1/4{Nov 26,1937}{Nov 27,1936} 
TEAGUE Rosa LeeSUB D123SE 1/4{Nov 9,1936}{Dec 5,1936} 
LAKEY Viola MarieSUB D124SE 1/4{Nov 5,1936}{Nov 12,1936} 
MARTIN INF OF RubySUB D124NW 1/4{Oct 16,1936}{Oct 16,1936} 
TEAGUE RolandSUB D124NE 1/4{Nov 9,1936}{Nov 24,1936} 
SCHUSSLER INFSUB D124SW 1/4  buried Jul 10,1936
STROMQUIST INFSUB D125NE 1/4  buried Dec 3,1935
BARTLEY INFSUB D125SW 1/4{Nov 24,1935}{Nov 24,1935} 
WILLIAMS INF OF A W WILLIAMSSUB D125NE 1/4  buried Apr 8,1936
UNKNOWN INFSUB D126NE 1/4  buried Nov 18,1935
LARVIN INFSUB D126NW 1/4  buried Aug 18,1935
SIMMS FosterSUB D126SE 1/4{Nov 14,1935}{Nov 15,1935} 
WOOD Wanda JoyceSUB D126SW 1/4{Feb 8,1935}{Sep 18,1935} 
HARVEY INFSUB D127  Jul 21,1938 
MONTGOMERY PrestonSUB D127 Oct 9,1928}{Aug 11,1935} 
SAUNDERS Nellie KatherineSUB D127 {Oct 2,1938}{Oct 2,1938} 
WARD INF TWINSSUB D127   buried Oct 2,1938
YOUNG INFSUB D127 {Jun 20,1938}{Jun 20,1938} 
WALKER INFSUB D128   buried May 29,1935
JOHNSON Gloria JaneSUB D129SW 1/4Feb 23,1935Feb 27,1935 
DAUGHERTY INFSUB D129NW 1/4  buried Mar 6,1935
HASKINS INFSUB D129NE 1/4{Apr 17,1935}{Apr 18,1935} 
STEGAL INFSUB D129SE 1/4  buried Mar 8,1935
HILL BABYSUB D130SW 1/4  buried Dec 12,1935
UNKNOWN WHITESUB D130NW 1/4  buried Jan 31,1935
HUGHES Coy DewightSUB D130SE 1/4{Sep 30,1934}{Feb 3,1935} 
GARCIA INFSUB D131SW 1/4  buried Apr 11,1936
HERNANDEZ ErnestSUB D131SE 1/4{Jan 1934}{Mar 19,1936} 
QUIROZ AntonioSUB D131NE 1/4{Aug 7,1935}{Mar 17,1936} 
ORTIZ Mary RetigSUB D131NW 1/4{Mar 12,1936}{Mar 12,1936 
TRIBINO INFSUB D132NE 1/4  buried Apr 13,1936
FLORES INFSUB D132NW 1/4  buried Jun 26,1936
GUSTANA INFSUB D132SE 1/4  buried Aug 1,1936
FELENITZ Joe INFSUB D132SW 1/4{Apr 3,1936}{Jul 29,1936} 
WILLIAMS FrancisSUB D133 {Aug 13,1936}{Aug 28,1936} 
HERNANDEZ Ben JrSUB D133NW 1/4{Dec 17,1935}{Aug 20,1936} 
GONZALES INFSUB D133SW 1/4  buried Dec 23,1936
HERNANDEZ INFANTSUB D133SE 1/4  buried Dec 18,1936
ARREDONDO FranciscoSUB D134NE 1/2{Aug 28,1936}{Jan 29,1937} 
RAMOS MadelineSUB D134SE 1/4{Dec 14,1936}{Feb 7,1937} 
ESCOBEDO AntonioSUB D134SW 1/4{1935}{Feb 9,1937} 
CARTINAS Tom JrSUB D134NW 1/4{Jan 12,1937}{Jan 25,1937} 
RODRIQUEZ LillianSUB D135 {Apr 20,1937}{Apr 24,1937} 
HERNANDEZ FelixSUB D135SE 1/4{Jan 22,1937}{May 24,1937} 
SAVELA INFSUB D135E END{May 2,1937}{May 3,1937} 
ESCOBEDA ConcertioSUB D135NE 1/4{Aug 4,1934}{Mar 5,1937} 
GARCIA Maria AmaliaSUB D136SW 1/4{Dec 8,1936}{Jul 8,1937} 
ADAMS JuanitaSUB D136NE 1/4  buried Jun 25,1937
SOLIS LucileSUB D136CENTER{Mar 5,1937}{Jun 26,1937} 
ALVAREZ INFSUB D136SE COR  buried Aug 4,1937
DALATRO SandraSUB D136SE COR{Jun 5,1933}{Aug 14,1937} 
MARTINEZ ManuelSUB D136SE COR{Jun 22,1937}{Aug 28,1937} 
MICHA ConsuelaSUB D136SE COR{Mar 7,1937}{Aug 31,1937} 
RESENDES ToneySUB D136SE COR  buried Dec 23,1937
SALAZAR INFSUB D136SE COR{Apr 2,1938}{Apr 2,1938} 
SERRATTO AnnieSUB D136SE COR  buried Apr 12,1938
ESPINOSA LubioSUB D136SE COR{Apr 16,1938}{May 17,1938} 
GLORIA MiguelSUB D136SE COR  buried Jul 29,1938
HERNANDEZ INFSUB D136SE COR  buried Aug 9,1938
SANCHEZ INFSUB D136SE COR  buried Aug 23,1938
MILLNER INFSUB D136SE COR  buried Aug 27,1938
CASTRITA INFSUB D136SE COR  buried Nov 6,1938
MASQUADA INFSUB D136SE COR  buried Dec 20,1938
LOPEZ AndresSUB D136SE COR{Dec 1,1938}{Jan 12,1939} 
RODRIQUEZ INFSUB D136SE COR  buried Mar 1,1939
YRUGAS AlvinoSUB D136SE COR  buried Jan 10,1939